Top ten (10) highest places (Electronics Engineer) and top four (4) highest places (Electronics Technician)

List of successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places (Electronics Engineer) and List of successful examinees who garnered the four (4) highest places (Electronics Technician)

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the
April 2016 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination are the following:
RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)
1 PAUL ESTEBAN QUIBUYEN UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA 89.30
2 CHARLESTON DALE MACUTAY AMBATALI UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 87.80
ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD CALIMLIM SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 87.80
3 CHRISTOPHER JOHN DAJALOS BAYRON DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 87.20
4 ABEL ZYRONE ADAN TUBORO NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 86.60
5 REXEL VAN MIGUEL FUDERANAN MALALUAN TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE
PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY 86.00
6 NEIL DANIEL BALGOS GUILLEN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 85.90
7 RALPH IAN REYES ASTILLERO DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 85.50
RON JOVANEIL DOLORES JIMENEZ MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA
85.50
8 EMMANUEL BARQUILLA LASAM TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE
PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY 85.00
9 JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA PUENTE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MANILA 84.90
10 KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON MONTOYA UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM 84.70
ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA TAN ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY 84.70
NOTHING FOLLOWS————————————–

The successful examinees who garnered the four (4) highest places in the
April 2016 Electronics Technician Licensure Examination are the following:
RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)
1 ROBIN MON RIVAS MIRANDA POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 94.00
2 NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO JAMILANO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA
93.00
3 DAVIE MAE GACASAN ABAD MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 92.00
LORENZ CARL CALZADO CABALLERO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA
92.00
JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA CAPUNONG CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 92.00
JOMAR PECTO LIQUIDO ICCT COLLEGES FOUNDATION,INC(INST.OF
CREATIVE COMP TECH INC) 92.00
LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ MIA DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 92.00
BLAISE GAYLE DURANO TALISAYSAY UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 92.00
4 LORD EDISON AQUINO AGUSTIN MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA
90.00
ARNIE RODNEY RUBI APLAN SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-SURIGAO 90.00
GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN GREGORIO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA
90.00
KEVIN JOEL MARCO MENDOZA MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA
90.00
ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA RAMOS DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-CANLUBANG 90.00
NOTHING FOLLOWS————————————–

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...