September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level results – PRC | Letter A 5

A total of 19,384 elementary teachers out of 62,160 examinees (31%) passed the Licensure Examination for teachers (LET) given last September 29 in 17 testing centers nationwide.

For high school, a total of 25,755 secondary teachers out of 64,792 examinees (39%) or passed the LET given last Sept. 29.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announces that 19,384 elementary teachers out of 62,160 examinees (31.18%) and 25,755 secondary teachers out of 64,792 examinees (39.75 %) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last September 29, 2013 in 17 testing centers all over the Philippines.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on December 6, 2013. The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 2) latest Community Tax Certificate (Cedula); 3) 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) metered documentary stamp for the Oath Form; and 5) the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announces that 19,384 elementary teachers out of 62,160 examinees (31.18%) and 25,755 secondary teachers out of 64,792 examinees (39.75 %) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last September 29, 2013 in 17 testing centers all over the Philippines.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on December 6, 2013. The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 2) latest Community Tax Certificate (Cedula); 3) 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) metered documentary stamp for the Oath Form; and 5) the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 2 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AARON, MA CONSUELO SORONIO
2 ABABA, MILYN OASNON
3 ABABA, RELINA BRIONES
4 ABABA, SHERYL ANN BASALAN
5 ABABON, FAYE LOURANE CAÑIZARES
6 ABABON, LAHLAINE ARAGONES
7 ABABON, RADHIYA ARAGONES
8 ABACA, CATHY NADIA ESQUIDA
9 ABACAN, AMIEL ARAÑO
10 ABACAN, ANGILYN BUENO
11 ABAD, ALEXANDER ADOLF R LAUREA
12 ABAD, ANGELA MAE TACUBAN
13 ABAD, APRIL DAWN MARIE JAVELLANA
14 ABAD, BERNABE BUTIHEN
15 ABAD, EDMUNDO JR POTESTADES
16 ABAD, EONY MARI ELEMIA
17 ABAD, HOFFNEY MASAMLOK
18 ABAD, JENIPHER SABERON
19 ABAD, JERALDINE FORBES
20 ABAD, JOVIEMEL PALAROAN
21 ABAD, MARIA LOURDES BODEGAS
22 ABAD, ROSSAN YDEL
23 ABAD, YURI ABIGAEL TABA
24 ABADA, SHAYNE LABRIS
25 ABADAY, SHEENA MARIE BACOR
26 ABADILLA, FELECISIMO JR GIMENA
27 ABADINAS, JOANNE EVANGELISTA
28 ABADINGO, CARLO GABRIEL
29 ABADINGO, SHIERLYN ANN YERRO
30 ABAG, MICHAELA PESTIJO
31 ABAGON, MARIA CRISELDA PASCUAL
32 ABAIGAR, SALVACION ABARRATIGUE
33 ABAINZA, GLENFORD FABRERO
34 ABAINZA, MARIEDEN MOLLEDA
35 ABAIZ, ROZEL STA MARIA
36 ABALA, ANGELITA LUMANAS
37 ABALAHIN, KIMBERLY VELASCO
38 ABALDE, NEMUEL JANERY VILLANEL
39 ABALLE, DENNIS BARBARONA
40 ABALLE, ROMMEL JOHN LAMPAS
41 ABALO, IZELL NIERVA
42 ABALOS, ALMA RICERRA
43 ABALOS, EMILIE MARFIL
44 ABALOS, ERWIN VICENTE
45 ABALOS, EVELYN BAUTISTA
46 ABALOS, GINALYN ARQUERO
47 ABALOS, JOVEN CRIS MANAOIS
48 ABALOS, LANIE SAMSON
49 ABALOS, MARK REY JOCSON
50 ABALOS, OFELIA FEDERIZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 3 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABALOS, RUBEN TAMAYO
52 ABAN, LEONELYN MATUGAS
53 ABAN, MARICEL GARCIA
54 ABAN, MARINA AQUINDE
55 ABAN, MARY JOY ESPINOZA
56 ABANADOR, ALJON ESCALANTE
57 ABANADOR, RHEA ROSE MANALO
58 ABANCIO, YONELO JR MANINGO
59 ABANDO, LUCILYN SUMALPONG
60 ABANDULA, MAE ANN JABINES
61 ABANES, JODELYN DOCTOLERO
62 ABANES, LYNDON HERNANDEZ
63 ABANES, RYAN BATERINA
64 ABANGAN, NERILYN
65 ABANGON, CRIZABETH JABA
66 ABANIL, ELIZABETH ZAPICO
67 ABANILLA, ARON LUGMAO
68 ABANILLA, CHARMAINE LUCAS
69 ABANILLA, LEVI-JOY BANDAGOZA
70 ABANILLA, MICHELLE MAGADIA
71 ABANIS, CHRISTINE ALMENIANA
72 ABANSA, ROCHSAN FLOREZ
73 ABANTAS, SHAIDAH ASMIAH ESTORES
74 ABANTAS, SHUNALYN OMAIMA ABBAS
75 ABANTE, MIRIAM JOY MABUTOL
76 ABANTO, ABIGAIL MARTIN
77 ABAO, ARNEL JARDIN
78 ABAO, CLARISA CALAGNO
79 ABAO, GENRE KRIS POCULAN
80 ABAO, JONALIE GILUANI
81 ABAO, KRISTINE MONIQUE BESIATA
82 ABAQUITA, REMA LEAH MARANGA
83 ABARCA, DAN MICHAEL MANLAPAZ
84 ABARCA, HADASSAH DELA CRUZ
85 ABARCA, HANNAH NIER
86 ABARICO, BERNADINE GRACIO
87 ABARICO, RICARDO JR SACRO
88 ABARIENTOS, DESERIE BARCELLANO
89 ABARIENTOS, JESSICA NERECINA
90 ABARIENTOS, MELVIN FAUSTO
91 ABARING, NELA MAE CELIS
92 ABARO, RUDY JR MEJOY
93 ABARQUEZ, CATHERINE CHARLON
94 ABARRA, ALICE EVANGELISTA
95 ABARRA, HANNAH JOY ALOROY
96 ABAS, AGNES MISOLA
97 ABAS, ALLENE JAMANSAR
98 ABAS, CRISANTO LAGUNA
99 ABAS, ESALYN DELA CRUZ
100 ABAS, NEIL ALDRIN VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 4 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABASIAR, JANINE DIONSON
102 ABASTILLAS, OLIVE HERRERA
103 ABAT, JANNETTE JOSE
104 ABAT, ROWELLA ANNE LUGASAN
105 ABATAY, MILLANIE PAHUNANG
106 ABAWAG, MARIA CEDEI LEONZON
107 ABAYA, APRIL MAY EBARDO
108 ABAYA, IVY VILLENA
109 ABAYON, JEFFREY BIOCO
110 ABAYON, JUVELYN YOSORES
111 ABAYON, MADRID TIWO
112 ABAYON, MARINESSA HITGANO
113 ABAYON, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
114 ABAYON, RONELL ANDREW GREGORIO
115 ABAÑO, AIRYNE TUBIO
116 ABAÑO, ROBIN MEDINA
117 ABBAS, DIALINA RAMOS
118 ABBAS, FARHAN PALAGAWAD
119 ABCEDE, JOHN DELON TIMOGAN
120 ABCEDE, LOVELY JOY CABELTES
121 ABCEDE, MARYJANE SALAVEDRA
122 ABDALLA, ALDER GIAN-KING AMIR BAUTISTA
123 ABDON, DONNA PANGANIBAN
124 ABDUL, JENARIA GUIALI
125 ABDUL JABBAR, AISAH AGANDO
126 ABDULGAFFAR, AMERAH MAYO
127 ABDULGANI, HANNAH PIANG
128 ABDULLAH, JANAIMAH DIMARONSING
129 ABDULLAH, PAHAD MACADATAR
130 ABDULLAH, YASREN ROMINIMBANG
131 ABDULWAHAB, ROMAISAH BAGUAMAMA
132 ABDURAHMAN, SHARRY AMOR BICLAR
133 ABDUSALAM, HAIFA ANITO
134 ABEBENIR, JENNY BASBAÑO
135 ABECIA, ARCHILYN MACUMAO
136 ABECIA, MATT FILBERT ABBE PACUDAN
137 ABEDOZA, CARMELA MARIE FRANCISCO
138 ABEDOZA, NOMERSON RAGUINDIN
139 ABEGONIA, MARY ANN BUTIAL
140 ABEJO, MARK JAY SARMIENTO
141 ABEJUELA, MAGINDA ARRANGUEZ
142 ABEL, CAREN MARCELO
143 ABELADO, SHERWIN GONZALES
144 ABELAR, ADRIAN GALIT
145 ABELARDE, JUANITO III DAGUNAN
146 ABELARDE, PATRICIA ANNE PABIONA
147 ABELARDE, ROLLY JUN FORTEZA
148 ABELARDO, JANINE ABASIAR
149 ABELGAS, RUTH ANNE LIMLIMAN
150 ABELIDO, ABRAHAM CABANGANGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 5 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABELIS, CATHERINE HERNIA
152 ABELITADO, ALEX PEÑALVER
153 ABELLA, CARMELA JOY RAMOS
154 ABELLA, FLORA MAE JAMERO
155 ABELLA, GERALDINE YOCSON
156 ABELLA, GLADYS SATENTES
157 ABELLA, GLAIZA SATENTES
158 ABELLA, JOCELYN FLORES
159 ABELLA, JOVELYN PANTINOPLE
160 ABELLA, KELVIN KLENT LAURICO
161 ABELLA, LALAINE MELGAR
162 ABELLA, MAE ELIZABETH BADANOY
163 ABELLA, MARY GWENDOLYN RABE
164 ABELLA, RIANELLE BARROMA
165 ABELLA, ROBIN DE LA CRUZ
166 ABELLANA, CAREN BALILI
167 ABELLANA, DAISY ABESIA
168 ABELLANA, LYRA VIRGILIA CAVADA
169 ABELLANA, MICHAEL ROBLE
170 ABELLANIDA, ARLENE DE LUNA
171 ABELLANOSA, ANASTACIA BAAY
172 ABELLANOSA, NESSA DUBLIN
173 ABELLANOSA, RECY FERNANDEZ
174 ABELLANOZA, JACKIE LOU DELA CRUZ
175 ABELLANOZA, KIMBERLY SEVILLA
176 ABELLAR, JAMES RUSSELL SUBOC
177 ABELLAR, LEIZL RAPADA
178 ABELLIGOS, MECIELA BORROMEO
179 ABELLO, JONATHAN
180 ABELLO, MARK JOSEPH AUM
181 ABELLON, MARCO ROLLO
182 ABEN, EMELENE DUMOTDOT
183 ABENALES, ANTONIA CASIMO
184 ABENDAN, AIMAE CALIT
185 ABENDAN, JAKE JOVEN BARRETE
186 ABENES, BRENDA BALO
187 ABENGOZA, MAY QUENNE BARAL
188 ABENIO, CEDRIC CAMADO
189 ABENION, MIKE BAGUIO
190 ABENION, NIKKA YBAÑEZ
191 ABENIR, EDMARY HERMOGILA
192 ABENIR, EDUARD HERMOGILA
193 ABENIR, EVANGELINE SALAZAR
194 ABENIR, ROMEO JR PLAZA
195 ABENOJA, ARLYN REYES
196 ABENOJA, SHELLEY BATUIGAS
197 ABENOJAR, JULY FAITH SORIANO
198 ABER, LOURDES MARIE YANSON
199 ABERILLA, ALAN SARSONAS
200 ABERION, MARK GIBSON MARBIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 6 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABERLE, RHEA JEAN CHAVEZ
202 ABERO, LEONARDO JR CALIXTRO
203 ABES, PACHELA MARIE ATEGA
204 ABESAMIS, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
205 ABESTA, FRELYN CORPUZ
206 ABETO, CYRIL DAWN LAYAGUE
207 ABETO, MAE CATHRINE FRANZ DAA
208 ABIA, HANEL YANSON
209 ABIAN, ALGEN CAPARIDA
210 ABIAN, JENNIFER DALUDADO
211 ABIAN, KID SENSEI ENERIO
212 ABID, EMEEH LYNN LILANG
213 ABIERA, JOAN BRIS
214 ABIERTAS, EDMOR SERIA
215 ABIERTAS, MARIA RODALYN BUSTILLO
216 ABILA, CHERELYN LUDOVICE
217 ABILA, JUNE REY EGUIA
218 ABILA, LORENA DEROSAHINTO
219 ABILA, MARY GRACE MONTALVO
220 ABILA, RIZAL ALFONSO FLORENDO
221 ABILA, VIEN VEE VIC POLITANO
222 ABILAR, JACKELYN GULFAN
223 ABILLON, EVANGELINE TAMAYO
224 ABINA, MA JULIE PEARL SUGUILON
225 ABINALES, JOSEPHINE CONTRERAS
226 ABING, ALLIZON ROBES
227 ABING, ALONA MAE VILLARIASA
228 ABING, FERDINAND SUERTE
229 ABING, LOVELYN CORTEJOS
230 ABING, MELANIE ODAS
231 ABING, RITZCHEL TULABING
232 ABIO, JOVITO REDOBLA
233 ABIS, MELYN JOY CESAR
234 ABITRIA, DEXTER ANDRADE
235 ABLAO, JOCEL BALOYO
236 ABLAY, JENNIFER ANDAGAN
237 ABLAZA, CHEENEDY MAR
238 ABLAZA, EVANDIO TUBALE
239 ABLAZA, GRETCHEN GAYE CAPUYAN
240 ABLAZA, MICHAEL JOVE VILLENA
241 ABLES, GIEZEL VELASCO
242 ABLETES, LEAH BOLITO
243 ABLOG, MARY ROSE CRUZ
244 ABO, JEHAD ALIM
245 ABO, YASSER MINDAL
246 ABO-ABO, NIÑO CYRIL REBUTA
247 ABOBO, JOVELYN VERA CRUZ
248 ABOGANDA, ALMERA ABANAG
249 ABOGANDA, CYNTHIA ABANAG
250 ABOLAIS, JALIAH TAMANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 7 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABONG, JUNREL MOQUIA
252 ABONO, APRIL DREAM CORRAL
253 ABORDO, MARIA CHRISTINA SAGOLILI
254 ABORDO, MARIFEL CALO
255 ABORDO, NEL EVANGELISTA
256 ABORDO, ZARRIANE ALEJANDRO
257 ABORRO, MARLON CAÑON
258 ABOY, FRANCIS SUCGANG
259 ABPET, PRINCESS GEMAIMA HALLEGADO
260 ABRAHAM, JERIC CADUNGON
261 ABRAHAN, LINA MACABUHAY
262 ABRANTES, MARY GRACE HUMILDE
263 ABRASALDO, JAYNE ANTOPINA
264 ABRAZADO, EDMEL DAMPIL
265 ABRAZALDO, ARCHIE QUINTAL
266 ABRAZALDO, RODELIA QUERIONES
267 ABREA, ELOISA DULAY
268 ABREA, JENNYLYN BOSQUE
269 ABREA, MYLA LAGRADA
270 ABREGADO, BENJAMIN CERIA
271 ABREGANA, JANNET LLENA
272 ABREGANA, RIZA JOBAN
273 ABREMATEA, JOEY NAPUTO
274 ABRENICA, ANA JANE SUNGA
275 ABRENICA, DESIREE BALIWAG
276 ABRENICA, MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO
277 ABRENILLA, JESSELE VENUS
278 ABRICE, LILIAN LABIAGA
279 ABRIGO, ROMEO JR CABUSAS
280 ABRIGONDA, MARIA LUZ ATENTAR
281 ABRIL, EVANGELINE GALAC
282 ABRIL, KAYLA KRIZZIA BATOBATO
283 ABRIL, VIVIAN HEMOR
284 ABRILLO, NIÑA QUINDO
285 ABRINICA, KRISTINE ANNE LABASTIDA
286 ABRIOL, MERSAN GALASANAY
287 ABRIOL, MICHELLE JOY ZAMBAS
288 ABRIS, FERLY FLORES
289 ABRITO, ABEGAIL CORULLO
290 ABROGUEÑA, EMALYN BALIOS
291 ABSIN, REGINE MORIGO
292 ABU, JULIE ANN VILLALOBOS
293 ABU, SIENNA ELEN
294 ABU-AMEN, ASLAMAH ABDULMALIK
295 ABUAN, DENVER ALABADO
296 ABUAN, JENNILYN TOLENTINO
297 ABUAN, JULIE ANNE LACESTE
298 ABUAN, MHONA JANE BULUSAN
299 ABUANA, DANNICA UY
300 ABUDA, CYNTHIA FRANZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 8 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ABUDA, MARY ROSE PEREZ
302 ABUEME, MA ESMERALDA REYES
303 ABUEVA, NELIA ELIBITO
304 ABUG, SUSAN SORONGON
305 ABULENCIA, CATHERINE CUETO
306 ABULENCIA, CORA LEA TAN
307 ABULENCIA, CRIZEL ANN MONTEALTO
308 ABULENCIA, ERMA DOBLON
309 ABULOC, KRISTINE BETH CREENCIA
310 ABULOG, JANNET MUNCAL
311 ABULON, RUDALYN CEBLANO
312 ABUNDO, PAMILA GALENZOGA
313 ABUSAMA, FEBRAIDA PEUTO
314 ABUSO, ANALYN QUIÑO
315 ABUSO, JOSEPH DANIEL SALGADO
316 ABUT, ELTON JUN REYES
317 ABUTON, KRISTINE TORREON
318 ABUYABOR, JUDELYN ZERNA
319 ABUYOG, JEZA ELOISE AVILA
320 ABUYUAN, BENEDICK RAGUDO
321 ABUYUAN, LORAINE PEREZ
322 ABUZO, MAYLINE TABBU
323 ABUZO, RIA LAURA BUQUIRAN
324 ACA, GRACE GALDO
325 ACABA, MARY MAE REOTITA
326 ACABADO, ANNIE ABINAL
327 ACABADO, SARAH MAY ONDEVILLA
328 ACABAN, MAICHILLE YGRUBAY
329 ACABO, VICHELLE BALTAZAR
330 ACACIO, FELIPO VILLASEÑOR
331 ACAIN, JUVIS GEM CAISE
332 ACAIN, MELODINA GALAROZA
333 ACALA, JUSTINE JOY PASAPORTE
334 ACANTO, GENESSA MAY MASBAÑO
335 ACAPULCO, CHERRY MAE ORDENIZA
336 ACAR, ANGELITO LUZ
337 ACASIO, JOANNE CHRISTINE CATIMBANG
338 ACASO, GEM JAY TULING
339 ACDAL, JERALYN ZULUETA
340 ACEBEDO, JANET LABUGUIN
341 ACEBEDO, JOCELYN SALIVA
342 ACEBO, AVANESA RATON
343 ACEBO, BERNADETH CORACHEA
344 ACEBO, JESSICA GUINTU
345 ACEBUCHE, GALILEO CABRERA
346 ACEDERA, MARISSA COROCOTO
347 ACEDERA, MARVIN BULAGNIR
348 ACEDILLA, ANELYN CONCHAS
349 ACEDILLA, RENEBOY OLIVA
350 ACEDILLO, MAUREEN JANE DUMALIANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 9 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ACEDO, ANGELITO GONZALES
352 ACENA, JOYCE LISA JONSON
353 ACENAS, VENUS DE LOS TRINOS
354 ACERDANO, NORIANNE RAMOS
355 ACERET, ALYNA ACOBA
356 ACERO, AVEGUIL LAGRIMAS
357 ACERO, NICO ATENCIO
358 ACERO, REYNALDO TAN
359 ACERO, YEENA MARIE MAGALLANES
360 ACESOR, RODEL NARESA
361 ACEVEDA, KRISTINE LEONA
362 ACEVEDO, PAUL VINCENT HANDOG
363 ACHA, ADRYAN BALDRES
364 ACHA, HANNAH MARISSA SARIL
365 ACHA, JENIE BALLARES
366 ACHA-OL, AILENE CUPASAN
367 ACHACOSO, CHERRYMAY MARIMON
368 ACHAS, ELMA LLOREN
369 ACHAZO, DIANA RENDORA
370 ACID, MARYJANE CARDUCE
371 ACIDERA, ROLLY ACOB
372 ACIERTO, KRIZZA AMOR VARELA
373 ACIRIT, RONA GAIL PAGUYO
374 ACLA, JULEVY LAROSA
375 ACLAN, JOB NOLAN TATUNAY
376 ACLAO, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
377 ACMA, JEANMAIRE SIATON
378 ACOB, ANTONIO JR AGCAOILI
379 ACOBA, CATHYRINE SALAS
380 ACOBA, CLARENCE FLORES
381 ACOBA, DIANA CLAIRE MALANA
382 ACOBA, JEFFREY ARIOLA
383 ACOBA, KAREN KAYE MABINI
384 ACODILE, JEAN CARLA CARLIM
385 ACOJIDO, AMY CORPUZ
386 ACOJIDO, REY PASCUA
387 ACOMPANIADO, REGINE CLAIRE EGNO
388 ACOP, MIRASOL GALOCHINO
389 ACOPICOP, BERNADETTE YABUT
390 ACOSTA, CHARISSE MAE DOBLE
391 ACOSTA, CHARMAINE NACEL CAABAY
392 ACOSTA, DIONESIO JR DE VERA
393 ACOSTA, EMELINDA GELLADO
394 ACOSTA, GENELYN VILLAR
395 ACOSTA, JAMES SIA
396 ACOSTA, JENNYLYN ESTEVES
397 ACOSTA, JERSON ROD AURELIO
398 ACOSTA, JESSABELLE MACAGUBANG
399 ACOSTA, JONATHAN AQUINO
400 ACOSTA, LEONARDO COSME

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 10 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ACOSTA, MARY ANNIE ORTIZ
402 ACOSTA, RODANTE HILARIO
403 ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE ALTERADO
404 ACOSTOY, MARY ROSE ANN MERHAN
405 ACOYMO, FEBRAH LOU BAEL
406 ACRAMAN, NIHAYA USMAN
407 ACRUZ, ETHEL DONAIRE
408 ACRUZ, JOBELITO GIPULAN
409 ACSON, KEMY VERGARA
410 ACTUB, FRETZELL ANDUS
411 ACUB, CHARLON BAHIAN
412 ACUESTA, ARNEL MENDOZA
413 ACUEZA, MC MIKHAEL RUTAQUIO
414 ACULA, ANGIELYN VILLAGRACIA
415 ACULANA, PERLA RAÑIN
416 ACURAM, JAIME VALLECERA
417 ACUSAR, ROBERTO JR SABELLIANO
418 ACUÑA, ANABELLE CRUZ
419 ACUÑA, EMERSON ALIBANGGO
420 ACUÑA, LUDY VALENCIA
421 ADA, ABEL LOMAHAN
422 ADA, MYRA SALUDARIO
423 ADACUL, NORMINDA MARABUR
424 ADAIS, EFREN DINGPAYAN
425 ADAJAR, MARIELLE BENITEZ
426 ADALIM, CHRISTIAN SARANILLO
427 ADAME, ANGELA-ROSE CABRAL
428 ADAME, MARY GRACE NUAY
429 ADAMI, ALESSANDRO HEDOR
430 ADAMI, MARIVIC SIANGKEE ESDICUL
431 ADAMOS, JAMAICA MYRIEL GABRIEL
432 ADAN, AIZA LIZEL SANTONIA
433 ADAN, ALBERTSON SOLARES
434 ADAN, FELICIDAD RAMOS
435 ADAN, MARIA TERESA RAPIRAP
436 ADANA, TYPHANE MAE MONTERO
437 ADANZA, MA KHRISTABELLE GATCHALIAN
438 ADAON, MADELENE REBIBIS
439 ADAPUN, SAHRIA CARIM
440 ADARON, JACKYLYN ERMEJE
441 ADATO, MARISSA VALENZUELA
442 ADAWE, DOMINGO EBAN
443 ADAY, MYLENE DEL MUNDO
444 ADAYA, JERWIN TUMAMBING
445 ADAYA, ZAIDE BAJAO
446 ADAYO, AILEEN BORJA
447 ADDAMO, GLORY MOSING
448 ADDATU, ALLEN TUMBALI
449 ADDATU, CATHYRINE BEA
450 ADDATU, CYNTHIA MAMARIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 11 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

451 ADDUCUL, LUCILE ARIETTE BELARMINO
452 ADDURU, RINALYN ORAYA
453 ADE, CHARLOU VALENZUELA
454 ADELANTAR, MC GEORGE CARTAJENA
455 ADEM, MICHELLE VISTO
456 ADEZA, ALDYZON PABALAN
457 ADIAN, MYLENE VIRGINIA DEMOT
458 ADIGUE, QUEENIE SHAYE CANDIDO
459 ADIONG, GIANE JAYDEE CONING
460 ADISTON, JENNETH TINDA-AN
461 ADIZAS, KRISHA LOPEZ
462 ADLAON, KRISTIANE FAJUTAGANA
463 ADLAON, MYLES PODADERA
464 ADLAON, VANISSA BAGUIO
465 ADLAWAN, CHARISSA RAFOLS
466 ADLAWAN, JEZELL JANE ALLIDA
467 ADLAWAN, MELANIE MARIE ARAWIRAN
468 ADLAWAN, MYRISH LLAMADORA
469 ADMAN, FRANCIA VILLAR
470 ADOBAS, DANILO RAFAEL
471 ADOBO, ELVIE DE GUZMAN
472 ADOLFO, JULIET MORALES
473 ADONA, REGINE CUATAS
474 ADONIS, JESABETH LATINA
475 ADONIS, MA CRISTALYN LLANTO
476 ADOPTANTE, CATHERINE LACABA
477 ADOPTANTE, YVONNE MOGAR
478 ADOR, IVY CAPUS
479 ADORABLE, MELANY GUMAPAC
480 ADORABLE, MICHELLE REYES
481 ADORICO, SYDNEY ELAINE OLVIS
482 ADORNA, CHRISTINE JOY LOMILLO
483 ADORNA, KEAN JEAN CLIMACO
484 ADORZA, CRYSTAL PAQUIZ
485 ADRALES, JILL LEA LUBAT
486 ADRALES, JONATHAN LAURITO
487 ADRALES, SARRA-JANE DURO
488 ADRAYAN, AILEEN TURCIDO
489 ADRE, SALVADOR MORATA
490 ADRIANO, ALLEN VENADAS
491 ADRIANO, BIANCA MANUEL
492 ADRIANO, EVAN BAUTISTA
493 ADRIANO, MONALIZA REYES
494 ADRIANO, RACHELLE ANNE MARIE STAMBOUGH
495 ADRIANO, RIEN JULIE PEARL PEDRIGAL
496 ADRIAS, JOSEPH SOLANO
497 ADRIAS, RODOLFO
498 ADRIATICO, JESSA MAE CAMILA
499 ADTOON, ALMA MANINGO
500 ADTUD, MERHAIA BENITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 12 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

501 ADUCA, LAWRENCE CORPUS
502 ADVIENTO, GENELYN EDEZA
503 ADVIENTO, JEAN CADORNA
504 ADVINCULA, JENNIFER LACHICA
505 ADVINCULA, JOVELYN
506 ADZAR, MAYRIAM HASIM
507 AENLLE, ELOY PACELO
508 AFABLE, CRISELYN AGUILAR
509 AFABLE, MA LORENA MAMAYABAY
510 AFAGA, LAURENCE QUEJA
511 AFICIONADO, MITCHELLE TEORIMA
512 AFOS, RAEZZIEL LIND TUBAÑA
513 AFRICA, CHRISTIAN ATIENZA
514 AFRICA, CRISTIAN ORENCE
515 AFRICA, EUNICE ANNE RIMAS
516 AFRICA, JANETTE MEDRANO
517 AFRICA, MARIAE GLADYS MANGURALI
518 AFUNDAR, EVONNIE JAO
519 AFUNDAR, KRISTEL CAROL MARCELO
520 AGA, DANJIE LYN
521 AGABAO, GUIZERIA ANSEN SALAMERA
522 AGABIN, FROILYMAR GAZMEN
523 AGABIN, SHYLA CATABUI
524 AGACETA, EVELYN AMON
525 AGACIA, HEHERSON MEL JUSTO
526 AGACITE, MERLITA QUIZANA
527 AGAGAD, MYLENE LUCES
528 AGAGON, MARIA GERMAINE KABIGTING
529 AGALOOS, JEFFERSON CANDELARIO
530 AGAM, MARIA ASUNCION SABANGAN
531 AGAMAS, AUREA CAWILLI
532 AGAMATA, MARK DEVIN REBADAVIA
533 AGAN, NICASIO JR SUAN
534 AGANA, EMONG NICOLAS
535 AGANA, JEAN CLAIRE BORNASAL
536 AGANAN, PAULO BORNALES
537 AGANON, KARIZA CAMILLE MENDOZA
538 AGAO, SORAYDA DALANDANGAN
539 AGAOID, GREZELLE ANTONIO
540 AGAPAY, ALDRIN NAMBATAC
541 AGAPAY, ROSE ANN DARIQUEZ
542 AGAPITO, ANALYN GALAMGAM
543 AGAPITO, EDITHA PAJARILLAGA
544 AGARCIO, MELANIE ALMAZAN
545 AGARDO, ARNOLD AURE
546 AGARIN, GEROME CYRIL VILLANUEVA
547 AGARIN, ROWENA EGE
548 AGARPAO, HAROLD HEINZ UBIÑA
549 AGARRADO, MELISSA DEIPARINE
550 AGAS, DANIEL JR BARDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 13 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

551 AGAS, FLORIZA MANZANO
552 AGAS, VANESSA JANE MENDOZA
553 AGASA, RAQUEL LERON
554 AGASANG, GENRIETTE DE ASAS
555 AGATEP, YVETTE PASCUAL
556 AGATON, IRENE CASANDRA BORABON
557 AGATON, REVILYN CLARO
558 AGAWA, RAMON SALVADOR CAÑAS
559 AGAWIN, CHARMINA APRIL SEVILLA
560 AGBILAY, RAYSA LYNE BERNAL
561 AGBILAY, RHEYBEE BERNAL
562 AGBISIT, CHARLENE GRACE CALIPAYAN
563 AGBISIT, JEANY ROSE PABUNA
564 AGBON, LYRE GIFT DELA CERNA
565 AGBUYA, ABIGAIL ALCANTARA
566 AGBUYA, JENNIFER ROSARIO
567 AGBUYA, KATRINA OFALSA
568 AGBUYA, KEVIN POQUIZ
569 AGBUYA, MELODY MUSTARD
570 AGCANAS, LORELEI BACLAGON
571 AGCAOILI, AILEEN ROCHEL GONZALES
572 AGCAOILI, CATHERINE OLIVEROS
573 AGCAOILI, EDLYNQUE UDARBE
574 AGCAOILI, JANNA PALAÑA
575 AGCAOILI, RODNEY MARAVILLA
576 AGCAOILI, SHERYL SALAGUINTO
577 AGCOL, SHEILA ATABILO
578 AGDUMA, ANGELIE MAY SERNA
579 AGEBUAY, DEEMA PACLAY
580 AGGABAO, ALLEN YAP
581 AGGABAO, ANNALYN TOTTO
582 AGGABAO, DANILO JR SUPAN
583 AGGABAO, HELEN JOYCE BALBAS
584 AGGABAO, PRINCESS SUPAN
585 AGGARAO, ALYSSA MARIE CALATAYUD
586 AGGASID, DAVID GRANIL
587 AGITO, JERICO DE LUNA
588 AGLAS, JOYLYN BRAVO
589 AGLUGUB, GRETCHEN AGGABAO
590 AGNER, ROVELIN MASUCOL
591 AGNO, HAROLD JAY PADRE
592 AGNO, JONABELLE CALINGASAN
593 AGODO, ADRIAN JOSEPH UBANO
594 AGOHAYON, APRIL MAE SABETE
595 AGON, JOAN MAE CONCON
596 AGON, REY-ANN ROLDAN
597 AGONCILLO, JOANN RAMOS
598 AGONCILLO, ROSE ANN ZAUSA
599 AGONIA, CRISTY BALITA
600 AGONIAS, CRISTINE SALAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 14 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

601 AGOO, DIANA ROSE BAYSA
602 AGOO, TITO TAGUINOD
603 AGORDE, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA PETATE
604 AGOSTO, ANA LAVISORES
605 AGOSTO, DIVINA JIMENEZ
606 AGOSTO, MARISSA BENDANILLO
607 AGOSTO, SIMEROSE PADREE
608 AGOYLO, MICHELLE LOABLE
609 AGPALASIN, MARY GRACE AGGASID
610 AGPAWA, REYNALDO SILVESTRE
611 AGPOON, HERRA MARIZ DUMANTAY
612 AGRAMOS, BLEN ETENG
613 AGRAMOS, BRYAN ETENG
614 AGRAVANTE, BONA DEA SEBASTIAN
615 AGRAVANTE, CINDY BURCA
616 AGRAVANTE, GRACECHELLE DELA CRUZ
617 AGRAVANTE, ILITHYIA GRATIAE SEBASTIAN
618 AGRAVANTE, MARICEL BERGONIO
619 AGRAVANTE, MARIDETH LINGA
620 AGRAVANTE, MARINEL CARPENTERO
621 AGRAVANTE, RIO FRANCES CORPORAL
622 AGRAVE, AILEEN BINONDO
623 AGRAVIO, MA KAY BIANCA DIONALDO
624 AGRIAM, ANNALIZA UMENGAN
625 AGRON, MAY CLAIRE PALUTAN
626 AGRON, NORVIN SUBIA
627 AGSALOG, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
628 AGSANGRE, NELSON GIANAN
629 AGSAOAY, MICKEY MAGBATA
630 AGTARAP, KEITH ADRIAN RAGOSTA
631 AGTARAP, PRECIOUS LYNNE AGPAOA
632 AGTOCA, SARAH JANE NOBLE
633 AGTONG, MARIA RIZA ASENJO
634 AGUADERA, IRISH JOY DAMASO
635 AGUADO, ANABELLE ARCEGA
636 AGUADO, LUCIA ROCAFOR
637 AGUADO, RHEA PRUDENCIADO
638 AGUALADA, ANGEL JATNEIL BELARMINO
639 AGUALLO, ROSELLE BAÑARES
640 AGUANA, CHARLENE PASION
641 AGUANTA, MARIELLE DIANNE TAGALOG
642 AGUASON, ANTHONY ONAYAN
643 AGUB, ISABELITO DATUL
644 AGUBA, JOAN DE CHAVEZ
645 AGUBA, MELVIN CAYETANO
646 AGUBO, ARNEL MAGNA
647 AGUDA, MARY GRACE PORILLO
648 AGUDON, LEA MAE LUCIANO
649 AGUELO, IRENE LUARDO
650 AGUELO, KATRINA LOUELLA MANGAHIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 15 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

651 AGUELO, NIÑA BIONCIO
652 AGUERO, ROZ ANN SERBITO
653 AGUHAR, CHRISTIAN GENE AUXILIO
654 AGUHAR, PATRICK ABIAN
655 AGUILA, AMMIE RAMOS
656 AGUILA, JANUEL MERLE
657 AGUILA, JOHN RAYMUND BANDAYREL
658 AGUILA, MA ANGELI MANTES
659 AGUILA, MAJOURIE BELEN CANTERA
660 AGUILA, MARY ANN BANDAYREL
661 AGUILA, MERLYN CORPUZ
662 AGUILA, PAULA ARQUILLO
663 AGUILA, ROSELLE
664 AGUILA, RYA COSTALES
665 AGUILAN, ALAIN VERCELES
666 AGUILANA, AVERIL JANE ENGO
667 AGUILAR, ALJOHN RAY CONSTANTINO
668 AGUILAR, AMY ENGUETO
669 AGUILAR, ANGELICA ALCANTARA
670 AGUILAR, BRENDA GIALON
671 AGUILAR, CATHERINE LEE MASULA
672 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
673 AGUILAR, EDMALYN SALABAO
674 AGUILAR, EDNA ESCANO
675 AGUILAR, ELAIZAH MARIE ALIENTO
676 AGUILAR, ELFE PAJANOY
677 AGUILAR, ERIC MARTIN SABINORIO
678 AGUILAR, FATIMA MONDA
679 AGUILAR, GINA EDUARDO
680 AGUILAR, GLENDA CLAUS
681 AGUILAR, GRETCHEN GABARDA
682 AGUILAR, JHOSUA CANLAS
683 AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE MANOLES
684 AGUILAR, JOBELLE PAMI
685 AGUILAR, JOSE RYAN LOYOLA
686 AGUILAR, KIM LABINGHISA
687 AGUILAR, KRIZZA BENTUZAL
688 AGUILAR, LEAH DELA FUENTE
689 AGUILAR, LESLIE MONTES
690 AGUILAR, LIEZEL ANN MARCIAL
691 AGUILAR, LOUIE GLENN OCAMPO
692 AGUILAR, LOURINA PAIRA
693 AGUILAR, MARIA CRISTINA RAMOS
694 AGUILAR, MARIA JOSEFINA UY
695 AGUILAR, MARY ANN DALANON
696 AGUILAR, MARY ANNE MOJICA
697 AGUILAR, MAY GONZALES
698 AGUILAR, MECHELLE ABONITA
699 AGUILAR, MILETTE APOSTOL
700 AGUILAR, MONICA ALIVIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 16 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

701 AGUILAR, OLIVE CELLE TRIA
702 AGUILAR, PRICYBELLE BAROT
703 AGUILAR, RANNEL CELESTRE
704 AGUILAR, RUCKIE PAMONAG
705 AGUILAR, SHERWIN JAY ARTETA
706 AGUILAR, VERONICA FRANCISCO
707 AGUILERA, ARIES MACAHIYA
708 AGUILLON, DANIEL DAY DE VERA
709 AGUILLON, PINKY LOU PORQUEZ
710 AGUILO, JINKY ROSE GALANTO
711 AGUILON, ALDIN PASTORIL
712 AGUILOS, MA SYBIL PATRICIA SIOTECO
713 AGUILUCHO, JOY TARIPE
714 AGUILUS, MA LOURDES CAACBAY
715 AGUIMBAG, RHODA MAE DIAZ
716 AGUINALDO, AIZA MIGUEL
717 AGUINALDO, ANABELLE ROSARIO
718 AGUINALDO, MICHELLE DAVID
719 AGUINALDO, NORMAN KENNETTE JR GUILLERMO
720 AGUINALDO, ROSELIE CALIGAN
721 AGUINID, RUDELYN CARILLO
722 AGUIPO, FLORDYNEL SALINGAY
723 AGUIPO, JERLYN ACHUMBRE
724 AGUIRRE, CHERRYL DIANE NAVARRO
725 AGUIRRE, CRISHELL TORMES
726 AGUIRRE, EMIREEN GENEVA SANTOS
727 AGUIRRE, HANNAH GAY PAGUAGAN
728 AGUIRRE, HELEN GARMINO
729 AGUIRRE, JOBELLYN MAY AYUNO
730 AGUIRRE, LEAH ULIC-ULIC
731 AGUIRRE, MARY GRACE MASUNURIN
732 AGUIRRE, OLIVE KRIS MANDADO
733 AGUISANDA, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
734 AGUITO, CYRILL ROBLES
735 AGUITO, KIMBERLY ANN FORFIEDA
736 AGUM, MAY ROSE LUENGAS
737 AGUMDANG, MARY ANN DACAYOS
738 AGUNOS, LOVELY ROSE PRIETO
739 AGURA, DARYL NARDO
740 AGUSAN, KRISTY JANE ECARANUM
741 AGUSTIN, APRIL MAE GONZALES
742 AGUSTIN, ARLYN DOY-AG
743 AGUSTIN, AUREA PEARL QUISAY
744 AGUSTIN, CHERYL PAMISA
745 AGUSTIN, DIVINA GRACE BABAS
746 AGUSTIN, ELENA PATAG
747 AGUSTIN, EVANGELINE BALTAZAR
748 AGUSTIN, GINALYN DELOS REYES
749 AGUSTIN, HERCILY ABIERA
750 AGUSTIN, JANISA JOY ABIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 17 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

751 AGUSTIN, JAZREEN OLIVE BALDOVINO
752 AGUSTIN, JONALYN BAGAYAO
753 AGUSTIN, JOYCELYN ANDAYA
754 AGUSTIN, LAWRENCE JOLLY ALEGADO
755 AGUSTIN, LOLIT LUAGUE
756 AGUSTIN, MARIA MILABELLE FLORES
757 AGUSTIN, MARK EMIL LAROYA
758 AGUSTIN, MARY JEAN VERDAN
759 AGUSTIN, MARYJANE TULIAO
760 AGUSTIN, MERILYN BICALDO
761 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE TRONGCO
762 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE ERO
763 AGUSTINES, JERJMEEL PAPELLERO
764 AGUSTINO, CHERYLYN DELA CRUZ
765 AGUT, CESAR III RICTIN
766 AGUYEN, ANALIE KRIZIA SAYONG
767 AGYAPAS, JOY TADENA
768 AHIG, ANGELIE CLAIRE CASPILLO
769 AHIT, LIZANET BANSAG
770 AHMAD, LOLOMODING JR CARIAGA
771 AJERO, ROMA ESTER PALAMIANO
772 AJERO, ROSEMARIE BAS
773 AKIATAN, ROVIC ENGCABO
774 AKILITH, NOEMI TIMAY
775 AKMAD, SHELLAH YUSOP
776 AKUT, CHARLON DAVE PANERIO
777 AL-AG, ELYA MARIE ESTAÑOL
778 ALA, LACEY ESTRELLANES
779 ALAAN, JAYZL ESCALONA
780 ALABADO, EDITHA RAFALES
781 ALABADO, PATRICK BUTIONG
782 ALABAN, LESPETH AMPONG
783 ALABAN, ROSE MARIE BUSMION
784 ALABASTRO, CRISTEL LANGUIDO
785 ALABE, ALVIE BATOLLO
786 ALADA, MARY JOY TABUENA
787 ALAGA, RODALYN COLLINTAS
788 ALAGABAN, HARLENE SANTOS
789 ALAGASI, ERIC GULLENA
790 ALAGON, LEE DOMINGO
791 ALAIN, MELINDA CAANDOY
792 ALAISA, MARY ANN MORALES
793 ALAIZA, WILMA TINGA
794 ALAJEÑO, CRISVELLE LARESMA
795 ALALAG, JASON LANGKAO
796 ALALAY, ARLEIGH DE VICENTE
797 ALALID, RICHELLE GORERO
798 ALAM, SARIBA ABISON
799 ALAM-AM, ANGIELA ALCOS
800 ALAMA, GAWINA BATONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 18 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALAMADA, HAMER TAPICAN
802 ALAMADA, MOHAMMAD JEHAN TAUG
803 ALAMADA, SONAIMA LAGUINDAB
804 ALAMAG, CARLA JOY BAQUI
805 ALAMAG, KATHRINA BITANG
806 ALAMAN, EMRAN JR ABUSAMA
807 ALAMARA, BONGAYDA YACUB
808 ALAMARES, FRANCISCO JR AJERO
809 ALAMARES, JO LESTER HERNANDEZ
810 ALAMEDA, EUNICE TUMACDER
811 ALAMIN, ELY BOBBYLORD CARMONA
812 ALAMIS, MARY GRACE RAMISO
813 ALAMO, NORMA ORTEGA
814 ALAMPAYAN, ROYDEN NUENAY
815 ALANG, JASMIN CASIM
816 ALANGUE, ABEGAIL ALLIBANG
817 ALANGUI, RODERICK GEORGE MARRERO
818 ALANGUILAN, JONATHAN GEMINO
819 ALANIS, ALLEN WISDOM GARON
820 ALANO, BERNIE MAGBANUA
821 ALANO, CARMELLEE ESPINOZA
822 ALANO, JENNIFER VALENZUELA
823 ALANO, JOFEL SANCHEZ
824 ALANO, MARY JEM PURPORA
825 ALAPAG, EDSEL ROLDAN
826 ALAR, RENALYN SAMAN
827 ALARBA, CATHERINE PUNLA
828 ALARCON, AIRENE CABANGON
829 ALARCON, DEBRA GAIL BINAYAO
830 ALARDE, ELDA MONTINO
831 ALARDE, KATHERINE DEE
832 ALARIOS, ELLEN BIRD TOLEDO
833 ALARZAR, CRISTINE RONQUILLO
834 ALAS-AS, SHERLITA BINGIL
835 ALASAGAS, PRETZEL CANETE
836 ALASTRA, JOY ORTEGA
837 ALAURIN, PINKY TURALDE
838 ALAURO, JANINE KATHLEEN MAE DELA TORRE
839 ALAVA, PAULA ANN ANOT
840 ALAVANZA, DIVILYN CABAÑEZ
841 ALAVAREN, NANETH LARANANG
842 ALAWAS, GULLIVER ERIC CAMSOL
843 ALAY, IVY MANCERA
844 ALAYAN, MARIA MAUREEN ORGANO
845 ALAYON, ANA MAE LAJO
846 ALAYON, LEO ADRIAS
847 ALAZADA, BEA MAE SANGA
848 ALBA, ALADIN VIÑAS
849 ALBA, ARNEL OCSING
850 ALBA, ESMERALDO III MAGALLANES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 19 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALBA, ESTER FLORES
852 ALBA, JOEL OLMEDO
853 ALBA, KAREN
854 ALBACETE, SHARON CASTRO
855 ALBADO, MARIVIC BIORE
856 ALBALATE, MERVIN ESPELETA
857 ALBAN, ROSE KARREN CARULLA
858 ALBANIA, KEMPHE LLOYD MAATA
859 ALBANO, JAMILLE PELANTE
860 ALBANO, KAREN RESPICIO
861 ALBANO, MARY JOY DOMINGO
862 ALBAO, GRETCHEN BULALACAO
863 ALBAO, VANESSA JOY FREGILLANA
864 ALBAR, ANA AMOR BORBON
865 ALBARACIN, LAURA NADJESDA ALFECHE
866 ALBARACIN, LOVELY TUMALA
867 ALBARICO, BONAVIE LUBAY
868 ALBARICO, BRYAN REY VILLARIN
869 ALBARICO, FLORIAN OLIVA
870 ALBARICO, JENNY OMERO
871 ALBARICO, PINKY JEE BABATE
872 ALBARILLO, JAMES PHILIP LICAYAN
873 ALBARINA, RYNDEL NAVASQUEZ
874 ALBARRACIN, LIZA ESCOBAL
875 ALBARRACIN, MARJORIE BARREDO
876 ALBAY, JASMIN ROXANNE CAPATAN
877 ALBAYTAR, JAY LIRIO
878 ALBAÑO, KAROL BAUTISTA
879 ALBELDA, RONNEL LACSON
880 ALBERO, CRISTAL MALABUTE
881 ALBERTO, JENNEFFER REPELAR
882 ALBERTO, JOHN KEVIN RAFOLS
883 ALBERTO, JOHNA BATAAN
884 ALBERTO, MONICA RAMOS
885 ALBESO, AHSLY LINDO
886 ALBINA, RICHEL SAANG
887 ALBINO, JERICA MARCOS
888 ALBINO, JEROME GAMBA
889 ALBINO, JHORELYN LAZARTE
890 ALBINO, JULIE ANN MENZON
891 ALBIS, JENNIFER ECHANO
892 ALBISO, CECILIA BATA
893 ALBITE, ALMERA RELLON
894 ALBITE, JECEL TORMIS
895 ALBITO, ADELE BAUTISTA
896 ALBOLADORA, MARY JOY LANGA
897 ALBOLOTE, SYRA VALENCIA
898 ALBON, CYD JAUOD
899 ALBON, RODELLO JULIAN
900 ALBOR, RAFFY MALAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 20 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALBOROTE, MARY GRACE CINCO
902 ALBUERA, MA ELOISA CLARICE SAURO
903 ALBULADORA, APRIL JEEN GUINAYON
904 ALBURO, KEVIN STING SUZARA
905 ALBURO, MORLEY COMPAYAN
906 ALBURO, TEOFILO JR QUINTO
907 ALBUS, RAMONA ANA JURIA
908 ALBUTRA, ANISSA ALICARTE
909 ALBUTRA, LORETO JR BAROT
910 ALCABASA, MARY CATHERINE ALMENDRAL
911 ALCACHUPAS, MARIAN MASANGKAY
912 ALCALA, AIKA RAMOS
913 ALCALA, GERALDINE TORREGOSA
914 ALCALA, JEIEL PAULO CASTILLO
915 ALCALA, KATRYN NICOLE
916 ALCALA, LOURDES BORDONADA
917 ALCALA, MAE ANN LACERNA
918 ALCALA, RHESA SABANAL
919 ALCALA, ROSEMARIE LOZADA
920 ALCANAR, JOSE MARLON JR SARMIENTO
921 ALCANO, MARSHA CARBAJOSA
922 ALCANSADO, RICKY PEDRO
923 ALCANSE, ANA MARIE JOY AALA
924 ALCANSE, REDENTOR BELARDO
925 ALCANTARA, ALFIE BATALUNA
926 ALCANTARA, ALMERA TATING
927 ALCANTARA, CHARMAYNE ANZA
928 ALCANTARA, CRESEL OLIS
929 ALCANTARA, DAISY TIAMZON
930 ALCANTARA, DANIEL MANDIA
931 ALCANTARA, ERIC ESTARIS
932 ALCANTARA, HAYDIE ARMARIO
933 ALCANTARA, JOHN KEVIN RUBIA
934 ALCANTARA, JOHN PAUL ALDE
935 ALCANTARA, JULIETA REVILLA
936 ALCANTARA, KAREN CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
937 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE MAGNO
938 ALCANTARA, MAURENE OLAN
939 ALCANTARA, RAMIL SALINAS
940 ALCANTARA, RONNELL DELA CRUZ
941 ALCANTARA, SHELLA CRIZ DELPOSO
942 ALCANTARA, ZINA ARRDEE DOMENDEN
943 ALCANZO, JHON MICHAEL MOLAS
944 ALCARAZ, ANGELA PINKY SANTOS
945 ALCARAZ, JENNY CASIDO
946 ALCARAZ, KIMMY KAYE ZUNIGA
947 ALCARAZ, MARYNIEL BANDIOLA
948 ALCARAZ, RUBBY BALOLONG
949 ALCASABAS, ERWENIA CHRYSANTHEMI SEBOC
950 ALCAZAR, ROVIN BANILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 21 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

951 ALCAZAREN, HOLDEN KENNETH GATDULA
952 ALCAZARIN, DANIEL MARIANO
953 ALCAZARIN, ELOISA MARIANO
954 ALCAZARIN, LOVELY CHAIN PELEGRINO
955 ALCERA, AILY AYENDE
956 ALCERA, ALLAN NOTARTE
957 ALCERA, MAY TINGZON
958 ALCOBER, ANGELICA POLINAR
959 ALCOMENDRAS, MARIVE CHAVEZ
960 ALCON, CARMELA BACALLA
961 ALCONERA, JOHN BELMAR EGARAN
962 ALCONGA, HERNANIE TORTOGO
963 ALCONTIN, SHYRELL ACENAS
964 ALCORIZA, ROMMEL ABRIGO
965 ALCOSABA, AIZA ENCIA
966 ALCOVENDAS, ALFRED BARRUN
967 ALCOVENDAS, JEFREY RIMONTE
968 ALCOVENDAS, LORELYN MEDINA
969 ALCOVER, GERALD ALVIN CAPULONG
970 ALCOVER, KARAH MAEVE APARIS
971 ALCOVER, MARY JALE ABRASADA
972 ALCOVER, RONALD SITOY
973 ALDABA, HAZEL TANTANO
974 ALDAMAR, CECILLE CALAMBRO
975 ALDANA, JAIAH ANIKKA ABALOS
976 ALDAY, MAYNARD BODAY
977 ALDAY, MYLENE LITAN
978 ALDE, JENNIFER BALBUTIN
979 ALDE, RAM JAY IRAN
980 ALDERITE, MYRALEN LAFUENTE
981 ALDEVERA, ANGELI DIOLAN
982 ALDOVINO, RICKY HERNANDEZ
983 ALECHA, VANESSA AIMEE CAÑAMAQUE
984 ALEGADO, ALFRED JR ABREA
985 ALEGADO, DONNA MARIE PASAKDAL
986 ALEGADO, JOANNA RATUITA
987 ALEGADO, JOHN REY SARNO
988 ALEGARBES, VIVENCIA PARDILLO
989 ALEGARIO, MARLON BANDALA
990 ALEGARME, JANICE SELORIO
991 ALEGRE, ADRIENE JOYCE BACOS
992 ALEGRE, ERWIN PANELO
993 ALEGRE, GIRLIE ROSE CARANZO
994 ALEGRE, LEAH JANE FERANIL
995 ALEGRIA, NELVEE BORDOMEO
996 ALEGRO, RITA BACATAN
997 ALEJAGA, MELVIE OSTAN
998 ALEJAGA, VIANNEY MICUTUAN
999 ALEJANDRINO, JOSEPHINE RESUELLO
1000 ALEJANDRINO, KRISTINA GERIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 22 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ALEJANDRINO, MA LIZA TAN
1002 ALEJANDRO, ARMIE MACAILING
1003 ALEJANDRO, DANNA MAE SIBULO
1004 ALEJANDRO, LILIA JANE PARREÑO
1005 ALEJANDRO, MA ANGIELA DURAN
1006 ALEJANDRO, ROXANNE PILLAS
1007 ALEJANDRO, TRIXIA MARIE IGNACIO
1008 ALEJANO, ROMELA LICARTE
1009 ALEJAR, JUNJUN BANDADA
1010 ALEJO, APRIL DEVERA
1011 ALEJO, JHASMEEN TIANGCO
1012 ALEJO, KRISTINE MAY SUBA
1013 ALEJO, MARIA CLAIRE ASCUTIA
1014 ALEJO, RHOBYMEL MOLINA
1015 ALELUYA, JORJANE PLACENCIA
1016 ALEMANIA, LYNETH CABILDO
1017 ALEMANIA, SARAH BRIONES
1018 ALENSONORIN, SYDNIE ROSE ALBUERA
1019 ALENSUB, MA EMELYN MORANO
1020 ALERA, BERNADETTE JOSEPH
1021 ALERA, CHRISTER DAVE LABAYEN
1022 ALERIA, JOVIT REJAS
1023 ALERIA, RUBYLYN TOLITOL
1024 ALFAFARA, EDEN GRACE SOLATORIO
1025 ALFAFARAS, JERALYN CABANSAG
1026 ALFANTA, JESIEL ORDOÑEZ
1027 ALFANTA, LANIE VECINO
1028 ALFANTE, DYRA DIMAANO
1029 ALFANTE, MICHELLE CAPITULO
1030 ALFANTE, RAYSON CARPIO
1031 ALFAR, PEDRA LAYAR
1032 ALFARERO, SHEILA MAE PEDRITA
1033 ALFARO, DAISY LYN AGBUYA
1034 ALFARO, PATRICIA GABRELLE DE LARA
1035 ALFARO, ROLYN GRANADA
1036 ALFECHE, JANICE MACAYA
1037 ALFECHE, NACARIO BAROLO
1038 ALFEREZ, JORALYN VELASCO
1039 ALFEREZ, MYRNA TOCMO
1040 ALFEROS, ARLEEN BUERA
1041 ALFONSA, MAY ANN ABON
1042 ALFONSO, ERNIE LOU ZAPATA
1043 ALFONSO, IVY SHARON GALLEGO
1044 ALFONSO, JIREH LACSA
1045 ALFONSO, MITCHIE SIOCO
1046 ALFORNON, HELEN MALINAO
1047 ALFORNON, JOSEPHUS BAGUIO
1048 ALFORQUE, JULIE MAE CARILLO
1049 ALFORQUE, LEA CLAIRE ABILA
1050 ALFORQUE, LEONIFEL DABON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 23 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ALFORQUE, SILVESTRE SARIO
1052 ALGONES, BONIFACIO JR SARA
1053 ALGORDO, KRISTEN JOI SALAZAR
1054 ALGUNO, RACHEL KATHLEEN JEWEL BATINDAAN
1055 ALHAMEDI, JOHN NICKLAUS BAUDA
1056 ALI, ATIQA TUNDAY
1057 ALI, BAIFA INDAR
1058 ALI, GINETH BALLECER
1059 ALI, JOHANESSA VALIAO
1060 ALI, LEAH JAHARA LANTORIA
1061 ALI, NORMINA IBAD
1062 ALI, ROHAIMA BAGO
1063 ALI, RUKAIYA SABDANI
1064 ALI, SARAH COSAIN
1065 ALI, SHUNHAYA SARIP
1066 ALI, SITTIE AQUIZAH ABATO
1067 ALI, WAHIDA ADIONG
1068 ALIA, LEEMARC CAPADISO
1069 ALIANEC, JAN ANN AMODIA
1070 ALIANGAN, NORIELYN MURILLO
1071 ALIAWAN, EXCEL CALIBUGAR
1072 ALIBA, ASLIAH SUMALA
1073 ALIBAYAN, GRETCHELEEN FORONDA
1074 ALIBIN, MA ERICA ARTATES
1075 ALIBO, APRIL JOEY FLORES
1076 ALICABO, ALFRED LUMAINO
1077 ALICANDO, SALVACION GALINGANA
1078 ALICDA, NOREEN LAYAO
1079 ALICER, ARCHIE CRISTOBAL
1080 ALICER, JOHNA GAMARCHA
1081 ALIDES, JANICE DENCIO
1082 ALIGA, JAY CI EMMANUEL BALTAZAR
1083 ALIGASEN, BWENAFEB ARTURO
1084 ALIGO, BRENIA KILLIP
1085 ALIGONERO, HESELL MAE BANA
1086 ALIJADO, RONEL LEE
1087 ALIL, LOVELY JOY HINGCO
1088 ALILANO, MA TERRESE SABES
1089 ALILANO, MARNOEL VICENCIO
1090 ALILI, ANUNSACION VILLAROSA
1091 ALILIO, ESPERANZA OBLEFIAS
1092 ALIM, ALMERA GUDAL
1093 ALIM, NORLENE SOLOMON
1094 ALIMBOYAO, ROSANNA EVANGELISTA
1095 ALIMENTO, EDMAR LLOYD DARAY
1096 ALIMONSORIN, JOMAR CANTILA
1097 ALIMORONG, MARIA KRESTA SARCILLA
1098 ALIMORONG, MIRIAM MISSION
1099 ALIMPOLOS, DENNIS BANDOJO
1100 ALIMPUANGON, JOVY PIAMONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 24 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ALIMURONG, ANNE MELODY TORRES
1102 ALINA, MARY GRACE DORIA
1103 ALINDAYO, JUANITA LING-AD
1104 ALINDAYU, ISIDRO JR DULAY
1105 ALINDOGAN, KECELYN CORDEZ
1106 ALINEA, JESS MARK LAMBIT
1107 ALINEA, SHERRY ANN CAMBEL
1108 ALINGASA, GERLYN DAÑOSO
1109 ALINGBAS, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
1110 ALINGCO, JEFRELL MANINGO
1111 ALINSASAGUIN, JENEBIE SALITRE
1112 ALINSASAGUIN, RIZZA LYN PABLICO
1113 ALINSOLORIN, JANETTE MARGIE ARPON
1114 ALINSUNORIN, IVY ROSE GILLANG
1115 ALINTON, ANNABELLE GAPUZ
1116 ALIPIO, AYESHA BENTAIB
1117 ALIPIO, MARNIE QUESARA
1118 ALIPIT, ALVA KORINA MALBAS
1119 ALIPOS, GENARA BANAWA
1120 ALIS, JAY NOEL MAHINAY
1121 ALIS, JOVY CODMAN
1122 ALISASIS, EDEMY ARELLANO
1123 ALISBO, RICKY AZARCON
1124 ALISER, ALGER VILLARASCO
1125 ALISER, RJAY CASTILLO
1126 ALISON, MARY GRACE ARTESANO
1127 ALISOSO, ROMIE RAFAYLA
1128 ALIVIADO, AUREEN AMOR QUIJANO
1129 ALIVIO, BABIE APRIL CASAS
1130 ALIVIO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
1131 ALIÑABO, JEMAR DEIMOS
1132 ALJAS, JUVY ARANAS
1133 ALJO, KRISTINE JOY ALBRANDO
1134 ALKERA, MARK JAIRUS LICAO
1135 ALLABA, ELJHIEMAR ACUL-ACUL
1136 ALLADA, BRINDA ALMEDA
1137 ALLADA, MARTIN GREGOR DIONG-AN
1138 ALLADO, CHRISTIAN ALLADO
1139 ALLADO, TOMASITO CAPUNO
1140 ALLAGA, IVY BELINGON
1141 ALLAM, GWENDOLYN GUERRERO
1142 ALLAM, YOLANDA BERNARDO
1143 ALLAPITAN, ALEXIS VALIENTE
1144 ALLAPITAN, DIVINA DAGTING
1145 ALLARDE, JEMELLE ALMEDA
1146 ALLASGO, KIMBERLY ENON
1147 ALLAUIGAN, EMMALYN ACOB
1148 ALLAWAN, NERISA JEAN VARGAS
1149 ALLAWAN, OLIVER ALBARRACIN
1150 ALLAYBAN, BRYAN JUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 25 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ALLEGO, CLAVEL AMANCIO
1152 ALLER, ANDREA BARZA
1153 ALLER, MARRY GRACE OROCIO
1154 ALLERA, ARLENE PATROMBON
1155 ALLERA, REYMARIE MABINI
1156 ALLI, CRISTA MARIE HERNANDEZ
1157 ALLONAR, RONNEL CAUNDA
1158 ALLUNAM, MAUREEN ROSILLO
1159 ALMACIN, ANA SHEIRA MAE LOGANIO
1160 ALMACIN, NIEVES IMPAS
1161 ALMADEN, PAUL BARRIGA
1162 ALMADILLA, RAFAEL GUEVARRA
1163 ALMADRONES, ANNAMARIE MILLA
1164 ALMAGRO, SYDNEY EZEKIEL BITO-ON
1165 ALMANON, GRECIL CANDIDO
1166 ALMANON, JULIE ANN DIMAAPI
1167 ALMANON, LOLINA GRACIA BILLONES
1168 ALMANZOR, GENEVIVE CAPANGPANGAN
1169 ALMARAY, GEMMA GONO
1170 ALMAREZ, AIZA FATALLO
1171 ALMAREZ, ANDREI CZESAR JACOB
1172 ALMARIEGO, MARLO VILLAFLOR
1173 ALMARIENTO, LORIVIE VANEZZA ALFONSO
1174 ALMARINES, CAMILLE IRIS
1175 ALMARIO, LENY MANLOLO
1176 ALMARIO, RUBY CHRISTINE CAAWAY
1177 ALMAYDA, ERIKA MAE CRUZA
1178 ALMAZAN, ALMA PREZA
1179 ALMAZAN, EDWARD JR ORBOSIS
1180 ALMAZAN, IVY PIANO
1181 ALMAZAN, JAYSON INCLAN
1182 ALMAZAN, JOMARK PETER FIGURACION
1183 ALMAZAN, REZ DOLOR
1184 ALMAZAR, ERIC ONGODA
1185 ALMAZAR, MELANY DOMINGUEZ
1186 ALMEDA, MAYRYN LIWAN
1187 ALMENCION, ANNIE ROSE INABANGAN
1188 ALMENDRAS, JOSE FELIX GORRE
1189 ALMINIANA, ANA MARGARITA MADRIGAL
1190 ALMIRANTE, MYSHEL BALISCAO
1191 ALMIREZ, DOMINIC PEÑA
1192 ALMIROL, ANDRESA MEJIO
1193 ALMIROL, RYAN BALANAG
1194 ALMIÑE, EVONNIE MYLA OLAÑO
1195 ALMIÑE, MA VERONICA SANTOS
1196 ALMODIEL, CHATTY DIMAKILING
1197 ALMODIEL, FE SACDALAN
1198 ALMODIEL, OLIVER CAYABYAB
1199 ALMOETE, CRISOLOGO JR ARISPE
1200 ALMOHALLAS, ANALYN GEN BASILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 26 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ALMOJIN, RONA ROSCALES
1202 ALMOJUELA, ROSALIE SISON
1203 ALMONGUERA, CHARLES JR BASA
1204 ALMONIA, ALYSSA MARIE LACTAO
1205 ALMONIA, JAYFOR LACRE
1206 ALMONIA, JOHN POMPEY POPAI ESPINOSA
1207 ALMONIA, RAUL BONDAL
1208 ALMONIBAR, LEA MAY TUMACAG
1209 ALMONTE, DONNABEL DE GUZMAN
1210 ALMONTE, SHIRLEY ESPELETA
1211 ALMONTE, VAN RUDOLPH OFILADA
1212 ALMORADE, PRINCESS ANGEL BABAYSON
1213 ALMORADIE, MARIA CATHERINE RESUS
1214 ALMOSARA, JOMAR GARCIA
1215 ALMOSERA, JIRVELL CARO
1216 ALMUETE, JESSA-BHEL VIGILIA
1217 ALNAS, GARY CALIPJO
1218 ALNAS, JOHN ONE SANUT
1219 ALNGAD, GERALDINE TANGDAY
1220 ALO, KATRINA ISABEL ARANCANA
1221 ALO-AD, DIANA JEAN LASHERAS
1222 ALOB, AVENGER JR BANIOLA
1223 ALOC, GLAIZA URSUA
1224 ALOG, ELLIZ MARIE EUSTAQUIO
1225 ALOGUIN, ROSEANNE MAE VILLACRUSIS
1226 ALOJADO, IRENE DAFIELMOTO
1227 ALOJAMIENTO, NICE CONSUELO CABREROS
1228 ALOLOR, HEIZL MONTEMOR
1229 ALOLOR, JOYLYN VILLA
1230 ALON, CASHMERE ALI
1231 ALONSAGAY, JAY-R MAGLANTAY
1232 ALONZAGA, KRISTINE ALVA SIODINA
1233 ALONZO, BEJAY OFALSA
1234 ALONZO, BIENVENIDO JR SACULLES
1235 ALONZO, FATIMA DIMLA
1236 ALONZO, GAY IGNACIO
1237 ALONZO, JEANY ROSE CUBAO
1238 ALONZO, JENNY LOU RIO
1239 ALONZO, KIMBERLY CANDIDO
1240 ALONZO, SHEILA ME GUZON
1241 ALOS, BONIFACIO JR ABALOS
1242 ALOYOD, NAJEB BINO
1243 ALPA, JOLEENE AGULAN
1244 ALPAJARO, BENNIE BORCELIS
1245 ALPECHE, PATRIA ALIBIO
1246 ALPERITO, HENRY JR ORBASAYAN
1247 ALPOS, JOSIE SHENA TABORA
1248 ALPUERTO, RITCHEL MAQUIMOT
1249 ALPUERTO, YOLEBITH DINOPOL
1250 ALQUEZA, JEAN ROSE PABONITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 27 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ALQUEZA, KATHLYN ANN KYAMKO
1252 ALQUEZA, MARIA LEE PIALA
1253 ALQUIZA, ANGEL ROJO
1254 ALQUIZA, LILIBETH BATADLAN
1255 ALQUIZAR, CONNIE DUMAY
1256 ALQUIZOLA, ALAIN MAY CRESCINI
1257 ALQUIZOLA, SYBEL
1258 ALSADON, BING GAMUROT
1259 ALSEM, VIRGIE ALINDAYO
1260 ALSONADO, JUDIE VILLAREN
1261 ALTAMARINO, GRACE TUY
1262 ALTAMERA, MARITES MORANDARTE
1263 ALTAR, JONALYN IGLESIAS
1264 ALTARES, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH BORRES
1265 ALTERADO, MA ROAN DESIREE PATRIA
1266 ALTEZ, MARY ANN AGBAYANI
1267 ALTO, REA RICHELLE VERZO
1268 ALTOVAR, MARIA ANGELA PASAMBA
1269 ALTOVEROS, FLORENTINA TUBIO
1270 ALTOVEROS, MARIA LOURDES PASION
1271 ALTRE, KRISTEL ANNE BAUTISTA
1272 ALTRES, LORNA MITZ TAGHOY
1273 ALUDO, IAN MIGUEL GALLARDO
1274 ALULOR, ANDY CALIX
1275 ALUMBRO, LOVELY IMPORTANTE
1276 ALUMIT, PHEARL SANCHEZ
1277 ALURA, GERMY BAJADO
1278 ALURA, SHERNA CINTI
1279 ALVARADE, QUEENIELYN RUAYA
1280 ALVARADO, CERLINE BENDANILLO
1281 ALVARADO, JENELYN LEGASPI
1282 ALVARADO, MARY JOY BRIONES
1283 ALVARADO, ROSALINDA BIATEN
1284 ALVARADO, VIGE YU
1285 ALVARAN, JERONE ALAIN SUPEÑA
1286 ALVAREZ, ARISTOTLE JAMES AFUANG
1287 ALVAREZ, ARLENE ESCUETA
1288 ALVAREZ, CARLA JANE DESEO
1289 ALVAREZ, CHLOE MARIE BALER
1290 ALVAREZ, GERRY SOLIVIO
1291 ALVAREZ, ICY LAURE
1292 ALVAREZ, JAMILLE GATCHALIAN
1293 ALVAREZ, JANINE LOURIE JUMONONG
1294 ALVAREZ, JAYSON TABANG
1295 ALVAREZ, JERIC BAGALAY
1296 ALVAREZ, JUDITHA
1297 ALVAREZ, KENDALL CORISAY
1298 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE APELACIO
1299 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE MICHELLE ANG
1300 ALVAREZ, MARIA CECILIA IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 28 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 ALVAREZ, MIRAFLOR DOMABOC
1302 ALVAREZ, NORILYN FALLER
1303 ALVAREZ, PATRICIA MAAL OCAMPO
1304 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE MONTEALTO
1305 ALVAREZ, ROMELYN NAVALIZA
1306 ALVAREZ, RONALYN MAYCACAYAN
1307 ALVARINA, JOAN IGNACIO
1308 ALVARO, IVORY DIZON
1309 ALVARO, JOMAR CADAPAN
1310 ALVERIO, AIRA MAE MACION
1311 ALVERIO, KRISTIALENE ESPIRITU SANTO
1312 ALVERO, JULIE ANN SOLIHON
1313 ALVERO, KRYSSA ALAINA AMANDY
1314 ALVES, JORIZEL SIBUMA
1315 ALVIA, EARTH CANILLO
1316 ALVIA, MARCIALIZA GENERALE
1317 ALVIAR, ANALYN ANTONIO
1318 ALVIAR, NADIA DIVINA BANAAG
1319 ALVIAR, NOEMI MEDES
1320 ALVIAR, PRINCESS BONDOC
1321 ALVIOLA, ABELARDO CARABANA
1322 ALVIOLA, MILDRED HONEY LABADOR
1323 ALVIZ, BELINDA GUEVARRA
1324 ALVIZO, ANA ROSE RAWAN
1325 ALVIZO, ARIECEL BAYLON
1326 ALZAGA, DIVINA DE LEON
1327 ALZAGA, MYLEN REMONDAVIA
1328 ALZATE, LOURRAINE MARA MALOGUEÑO
1329 ALZATE, REYZIEL SAMONTE
1330 ALZOL, NOLAN TOME
1331 ALZULA, BERNARD ANGELMAR EDJAO
1332 AM-IS, LE’ AIANE CAMINGAWAN
1333 AMABA, CHONA LINAO
1334 AMABA, IRISH ARAFOL
1335 AMABA, SHIELA PEROSO
1336 AMABA, VENUS CUENZA
1337 AMABAO, ELMER ABELLANA
1338 AMABLE, FRITZEL ANONAS
1339 AMABLE, VICKY MARIE LINAS
1340 AMADEO, CHRISTIANNE JASON SIPIN
1341 AMADO, CHARLENE JOY REBAÑO
1342 AMADOR, IONAH CHARISSE ORITO
1343 AMADOR, JOEL IROGIROG
1344 AMADOR, JOSEPHINE GUILAS
1345 AMAHAN, ALLAN MEDRANO
1346 AMAMAG, JOLLIE CASIPONG
1347 AMANDE, GAUDENCIO JR FACTORANAN
1348 AMANDO, CECILE PALEYAN
1349 AMANDO, RENELYN ATIENZA
1350 AMANDY, CINDY PANUELOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 29 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 AMANO, JULIELYN MACRA
1352 AMAQUIN, JOEY ESPEJO
1353 AMAQUIN, JOSEPHINE PANDOY
1354 AMAR, RIO GALIT
1355 AMARA, KAREN CABIOS
1356 AMARAN, NORMA MACALINDONG
1357 AMARANTO, NOVELYN TUBONGBANUA
1358 AMARILLO, CATALINA LANZA
1359 AMARILLO, CINDY EVANGELISTA
1360 AMARILLO, MARK BRYAN SAGER
1361 AMARINERO, AUDREY DIAGBEL
1362 AMARO, ANALYN RIZADA
1363 AMARO, JOY-MAY VERAS
1364 AMARO, MA DIANA MARISCAL
1365 AMASA, GIVEN VILLEGAS
1366 AMASAN, CHERRY ROSE ROBEBE
1367 AMATA, RUDILYN CALLO
1368 AMATO, JOSETTE VALENCIA
1369 AMATONG, CARLA MAE GO
1370 AMATORIO, CLAIR ABUAN
1371 AMATOSA, REY ROJO
1372 AMAY, MARY APPLE LIM
1373 AMAYAG, CHARMAINE SANGDAAN
1374 AMAYAG, MARK ERROL GAPONGLE
1375 AMAZA, JOSEPH BIRONDO
1376 AMBA, MARY JANE DEL ROSARIO
1377 AMBAG, MAYCIL FARILLON
1378 AMBAN, AMIE CALOLING
1379 AMBAS, LINA ROSE MENDOZA
1380 AMBAS, RAYMOND AMADOR
1381 AMBAT, JESSA MALAKI
1382 AMBE, ALVIN FRANCIS BATANAS
1383 AMBE, LIZA FRANCISCO
1384 AMBE, REYMHAR SUMIPO
1385 AMBILLAY, NANCY ALINAO
1386 AMBITO, MARIA AILLENE MORALES
1387 AMBOJIA, JAMES LEE FRAGA
1388 AMBOJNON, PHOEBE MAE DAG-O
1389 AMBOR, ADIB RICHMOND CABA
1390 AMBOS, EDELYN ABAGON
1391 AMBOY, JOEMARIE ANDICOY
1392 AMBRAD, GIL GREGORIO DINGAL
1393 AMBROCIO, ARMEL VALENCIA
1394 AMBROCIO, CAROLYN ADAN
1395 AMBROCIO, JONATHAN MACALALAD
1396 AMBROCIO, RHEA AQUINO
1397 AMBROSIO, CATHERINE
1398 AMBROSIO, OLIVERT LEGASPI
1399 AMBROSIO, RUBEN
1400 AMBULAN, JERWIN CHIMMANOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 30 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 AMBULO, KIM JADE CAPUYAN
1402 AMBULO, LIRIO ANDAL
1403 AME, DONNA MAE BENAWE
1404 AMELDA, NECY AUMENTADO
1405 AMEN, JESSA JEAN TALA
1406 AMEN, NIEVES SEREGUINE
1407 AMER, JASIMAH MINDALANO
1408 AMER, NIKKY PRECIOSA CHAN
1409 AMERO, MARLYN IBO
1410 AMEROL, JASMIN LIMBA
1411 AMESOLA, FLORAMAE AQUINO
1412 AMIDO, ARCHIE RAPAL
1413 AMIGO, DAVIE MHAR ATRIGINIO
1414 AMIL, JESSA MAY IBRAHIM
1415 AMIMITA, ELENITO JR MORING
1416 AMINTAO, FARIDAH SARIPADA
1417 AMISCOSA, AIZA MARIE MANALO
1418 AMISTAS, GILBERT AMOR
1419 AMISTOSO, REGIE MARK RAMONES
1420 AMISTOSO, ROLANDO TANAID
1421 AMIYAO, CHERRY SHANE PUYAO
1422 AMMAKIW, MICHAEL JAY BALLIYAO
1423 AMMASI, JONELL RAMOS
1424 AMODIA, BERNADETTE ORONAN
1425 AMODIA, RACHEL CORNILLAS
1426 AMOGUIS, JOHN VINCENT PALABAO
1427 AMON, CECILE BELINAN
1428 AMONCIO, GLEN JENNIFER MORITO
1429 AMONGO, JANETTE GALLA
1430 AMOR, ALBERT JR LOYOGOY
1431 AMOR, CLAIRE ADORNA
1432 AMOR, DJOANNA FAJARDO
1433 AMORA, AILEEN OMAY
1434 AMORA, CHARMAINE LEE MEJIAS
1435 AMORA, KIA MARIE JHEN TAÑOLA
1436 AMORANTO, MICHELLE BALGOS
1437 AMORES, ABEGAIL CALIPLIP
1438 AMORES, CHARLES RAYMOND PADILLA
1439 AMORES, CRISTINA-LOU PABLO
1440 AMORES, ELIZABETH GRACE DELA CASA
1441 AMORES, JHEDY ANN JAVIER
1442 AMORES, LOURD ARNIE GORRE
1443 AMORES, MARY ANN ASIS
1444 AMORES, RAQUEL BELLO
1445 AMORES, SIGFREY BALAONG
1446 AMORES, TERENCE JOY ORITO
1447 AMORIN, AMALIA BRIAN
1448 AMORIN, CHRISTINE METODA
1449 AMORO, JERAMIE VILLAFLOR
1450 AMORO, MYRA PAKIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 31 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 AMOROSO, FLORABEL LOMONGO
1452 AMOROTO, RINA MATARO
1453 AMOSCO, IRISH MAE GERANGAYA
1454 AMOSIN, EMIL DIGDIGAN
1455 AMOY, HERSHE FLOR
1456 AMOY, RUFFA BERMUDEZ
1457 AMPA, MARIEJANE TIAM
1458 AMPAC, MALYNNE MARIE CONCEPCION
1459 AMPAL, CARMEL CADOY-AS
1460 AMPAN, DAISYVIEN MICOY
1461 AMPAN, TACIO JR COBSILEN
1462 AMPARADO, SYDELYN ARTILLAGA
1463 AMPARO, CLYDE GABRIEL
1464 AMPARO, KLEIGH KALLASTAIRE TAPAY
1465 AMPARO, RACHELL MULDONG
1466 AMPARO, RACHELLE ANN BALAGAO
1467 AMPARO, RIO SANGGALANG
1468 AMPARO, ROSALYN ZOLETA
1469 AMPARO, VIVIAN ENRILE
1470 AMPATER, RYAN OROCEO
1471 AMPER, EDIBERT BERDON
1472 AMPER, ERMIE PASGALA
1473 AMPER, JHORIE MAE ABARQUEZ
1474 AMPER, REY DOLORICON
1475 AMPILOQUIO, MARIA SOCORRO RAVACIO
1476 AMPLOQUIO, ROBERT FUGOSO
1477 AMPOLOQUIO, MAY ANN DELA CRUZ
1478 AMPONG, RIA HADEEL CAPONES
1479 AMPOON, QUINNY ANN MACAMPAO
1480 AMPUAN, MELANISA MARUHOM
1481 AMULONG, MA CLARISSA BAYAS
1482 AMURAO, PAMELA RUIZ
1483 AMURAO, RETCHEL ALPAY
1484 AN, CAROLLINE GENEROSO
1485 AN, JULIUS ALFRED POTESTADES
1486 ANABLON, MARISSA ATABAN
1487 ANABO, KRISTYN JANE DICHOSO
1488 ANACAN, FRIELYN SOLVERO
1489 ANACAY, CRISTINE ROGELIO
1490 ANACAY, LIBERTY ANN MAGALLANES
1491 ANACLETO, FE MAE AGAPITO
1492 ANACLETO, JENNIFER CABAYARAN
1493 ANACTA, MARIA CARLOTA SEFE
1494 ANADE, CATHERINE GARIANDO
1495 ANADIA, JOANNA GRACE DELA CRUZ
1496 ANAEN, JANE HAZEL MORADOS
1497 ANAEN, JONALYN RODRIGUEZ
1498 ANAGAO, APRIL ANN POCHE
1499 ANANAYO, JOVY DULINAYAN
1500 ANARNA, WAYLEEN BUCLATIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 32 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ANAS, JESSA DULLA
1502 ANAS, JUHAINIE CANDATU
1503 ANAS, MARY ANN AGA
1504 ANASARIAS, ALONA SALVILLA
1505 ANASARIAS, DONAFE MATIONG
1506 ANASARIAS, JULLEON ESPERANCILLA
1507 ANASTACIO, BREWERY CHRIS SAMUT
1508 ANASTACIO, CLARISSA ERESE
1509 ANASTACIO, TONI CECILIA BOFILL
1510 ANAVISO, MARIA JULITA REYES
1511 ANAYASAN, JENNY BANGNIWAN
1512 ANCAJAS, WILTER ROJAS
1513 ANCERO, MARIVIC EMANUEL
1514 ANCHA, RYAN CHOLO REDUTA
1515 ANCHETA, ANGELICCA DELA CRUZ
1516 ANCHETA, ARNOLD SOMERA
1517 ANCHETA, CINDY BORJA
1518 ANCHETA, JAYPEE AGRAMOS
1519 ANCHETA, JESSECA BALANAG
1520 ANCHETA, JUDITH TULAUAN
1521 ANCHETA, LORNA CADIAS
1522 ANCHETA, MARIA REGINA VERGARA
1523 ANCHETA, RUEL GABUYA
1524 ANCHETA, SHAHANI RAMENTO
1525 ANCHETA, WENDYL MANANQUIL
1526 ANCHO, RAYMART
1527 ANCHOREZ, JESSELYN SILANGA
1528 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO
1529 ANCOG, CHRISTIAN JAY MUTIA
1530 ANDA, ASGAR MACONDARA
1531 ANDA, KEVIN RODELAS
1532 ANDA, MARIA TERESA ESCRITOR
1533 ANDADI, GLENA RAY ANN SHERMYN ELIAS
1534 ANDAL, ANANIAS BAYER
1535 ANDAL, JAY PAUL ARUGAY
1536 ANDAL, MA MORIEL MAQUEDA
1537 ANDAL, MERWIN BRENT ESCUETA
1538 ANDALAJAO, MAE JEAN MEDINA
1539 ANDALAJAO, RYLIN LIMBAGA
1540 ANDALES, ANGELENE GADOR
1541 ANDALES, JHON ROBERT TAÑEDO
1542 ANDALES, JINJIN DEGAMO
1543 ANDALIZA, CRIS FREDRICH TABINAS
1544 ANDALIZA, RHEA ABUCAY
1545 ANDAM, CONEY VILLANUEVA
1546 ANDAMON, PAMELA MORILLA
1547 ANDANA, ELLIN GRACE VILLARANTE
1548 ANDASAN, LALAINE AGMATA
1549 ANDAYA, ANGELINE BALATUCAN
1550 ANDAYA, APRIL DENNIE VEE ABADILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 33 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ANDAYA, EMIL ANGELO DIONIO
1552 ANDAYA, HAYDEE SIERRA
1553 ANDAYA, JAZZELLE ALPHA NAZARIA
1554 ANDAYA, MARICAR ROCERO
1555 ANDAYA, MARRAH CORONADO
1556 ANDAYA, MELINDA MONTANTE
1557 ANDAYA, REY VALDOZ
1558 ANDAYA, RICARDO JR CONCEPCION
1559 ANDAYA, ROSE BETH CALIGAYAN
1560 ANDAYA, WENDIMAE ACIBO
1561 ANDENA, CINDY RUSSEL
1562 ANDES, LORENA CALMA
1563 ANDES, MAYET LERON
1564 ANDIAM, ALVIN GAMBOA
1565 ANDIK, SHAHIDA SALAMA
1566 ANDILAB, CHERRY MAE AÑANA
1567 ANDO, AILENE
1568 ANDOBO, MAYLANIE RACAL
1569 ANDOG, KRISTINE KHY CURAYAG
1570 ANDOLONG, JAMES ORTALLA
1571 ANDOS, CATHERINE PEREZ
1572 ANDOY, MA LOURDES TIRO
1573 ANDOY, RHEDEL PATROCINIO
1574 ANDRADA, LEWILYN CASTULO
1575 ANDRADE, AMOR LAYA
1576 ANDRADE, JEAN ONAYAN
1577 ANDRADE, JHONA LLAMERA
1578 ANDRADE, JULIETA AGUINALDO
1579 ANDRADE, RUEL QUITORIANO
1580 ANDRE-I, JOYLYN GRACE SABALLA
1581 ANDRECUSO, JENELYN BORRES
1582 ANDRES, ALFREDO JR VILLAREAL
1583 ANDRES, ANGELICA PALAHANG
1584 ANDRES, ARIANE BOSO-EN
1585 ANDRES, ARLENE BONDOC
1586 ANDRES, DIZA MANGASO
1587 ANDRES, EMELYN AURELIO
1588 ANDRES, EVANGELINE SALAS
1589 ANDRES, JERRY ADRIANO
1590 ANDRES, JOHN PHILIP CATAPANG
1591 ANDRES, KRISTINE JOY LAYUG
1592 ANDRES, LEI MICHELLE MALVAR
1593 ANDRES, LORENA GUAY
1594 ANDRES, ROCELL VILLANUEVA
1595 ANDREY, HAZEL VISPERAS
1596 ANDRINO, NARCIFE BALUNAN
1597 ANECANG, CHARLES SIBLAG
1598 ANERE, MA CRISTINA LOPEZ
1599 ANESLAGON, ROSELYN LACDAYING
1600 ANG, GILBERT BROÑOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 34 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ANG, LANNIE TORREN
1602 ANG, MARIBETH CAMILLO
1603 ANG, SHAIRA ALYSSA MEDRANO
1604 ANGALA, EMILY SANDOVAL
1605 ANGALA, SADYE MAE VELEZ
1606 ANGANA, JENNIFER DE AQUINO
1607 ANGANA, MARIA CRISTINA CALDINO
1608 ANGANA, MARIBEL ASUNCION
1609 ANGARA, ROMMEL NAZARENO
1610 ANGAY, RAINNA ANN RAMACULA
1611 ANGAYON, CORAZON LIMLIMAN
1612 ANGCAJAS, MARIA LYN LAZO
1613 ANGCAP, NEMARLIJE CABER
1614 ANGCAYA, KRISTINE DESINGAÑO
1615 ANGCO, LIZA PALISOC
1616 ANGCOG, SHELA ROSE TISADO
1617 ANGELES, ARVEE ANGELES
1618 ANGELES, DESIREE LAVA
1619 ANGELES, GREGORIO JR VILLAREY
1620 ANGELES, JAMES FRIAS
1621 ANGELES, JEELYN SAQUIAN
1622 ANGELES, JENILYN ALTABANO
1623 ANGELES, JOCEN BIETCO
1624 ANGELES, JOSEPH PALMARES
1625 ANGELES, JOY LAMSIN
1626 ANGELES, KATHLYN EVE PAJARON
1627 ANGELES, MAE RONELYN CACATIAN
1628 ANGELES, MARIA RAMA LINIS
1629 ANGELES, MARY JOY DULDULAO
1630 ANGELES, MONALIZA LAUREL
1631 ANGELES, ZYRINE SAC
1632 ANGELITUD, RACHEL MURING
1633 ANGGANA, WILLIAM FEROLINO
1634 ANGKUGAN, SAADA MANAGAY
1635 ANGOG, KENETH MALOC
1636 ANGOS, IVAN LOUIE BALORO
1637 ANGUE, JOYCE ALLEN GONZALES
1638 ANGULO, CRISTEL JOY BARRENO
1639 ANGUSTIA, MARIA CELSA ROSERO
1640 ANIB, FERREY JOY MARTINEZ
1641 ANIB, RANIE ALSON
1642 ANIBAN, DONNABETH TOLANO
1643 ANIBAN, MARILOU COLSIM
1644 ANICAL, JOAN PIGAO
1645 ANICETA, RECHEL BEA
1646 ANICETO, JOANA MARIE IBAY
1647 ANICETO, MARY ANTONETTE TIMANEL
1648 ANICO, MARITES TAMPIS
1649 ANILAO, ALYSSA VILLANUEVA
1650 ANILAO, VANESSA VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 35 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ANIMAS, JANICE ESTREBOR
1652 ANIMO, EDELYN FABRE
1653 ANIRE, AIRINE ALLEGO
1654 ANITO, EDEN BALOKEY
1655 ANIÑON, ALDRENE JOY BERONGOY
1656 ANIÑON, MARVIN LIMSIACO
1657 ANO, ROSE JEAN VILLAS
1658 ANO-OS, CLARISSA PAL-ING
1659 ANO-OS, MAHLYN CABAÑEROS
1660 ANOBA, MARICON MORENTE
1661 ANONAS, GJIAN FRAILLE VIERNES
1662 ANONAS, ROSALINDA DELA PENA
1663 ANONAT, REZEL TANEDO
1664 ANONO, JOCELDA GUSTILO
1665 ANONTE, JERRYLYN DELA CRUZ
1666 ANOOS, JANETH GREGORIO
1667 ANORAN, JORIEZA ALOLON
1668 ANORE, GRACELLE QUISQUINO
1669 ANORE, KENNETH MERIBELES
1670 ANORE, MARICA MAJUCA
1671 ANOS, JOENA MAE TUAZON
1672 ANQUILAN, ANA MARIA ZAFRA
1673 ANQUILIANO, CHRISTINE MARAPAO
1674 ANQUILLANO, GERALDINE DERILO
1675 ANSAL, MINETTE OGOC
1676 ANSALE, ARVIN ANG
1677 ANSANG, RAYSAN MAMALUDIN
1678 ANSAO, JAMAL CAHAR
1679 ANSING, NASSER HARAMILLA
1680 ANSINO, ELEN JOY DE LOS SAÑEZ
1681 ANSIT, ANNA LOU ALDONZA
1682 ANTALAN, ARNOLD FADRILAN
1683 ANTAON, ANALIE SALILING
1684 ANTARAN, GAZELEE RUFON
1685 ANTAZO, EDWARD TINAO
1686 ANTE, CELESTE BAÑADERA
1687 ANTIGUA, BENESA RAFAEL
1688 ANTIOLA, ELLEZAIREL MONTISA
1689 ANTIOLA, RALPH JOHN TAÑEZA
1690 ANTIPASADO, LUCELYN PERU
1691 ANTIPASO, FARRAH VANEZZA NARVASA
1692 ANTIPATIA, JADE MARK LOZADA
1693 ANTIPORDA, LAURENCE JENNIFER FUASO
1694 ANTIPUESTO, ALBE JABIDO
1695 ANTIPUESTO, ALBERT RENDON
1696 ANTIPUESTO, MARICHOU ARABIS
1697 ANTO, LOVELYN FLORENDO
1698 ANTOLIN, ADELINO VIRTUOSO
1699 ANTOLIN, ARMAE PEREZ
1700 ANTONE, EVAN MAREY CASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 36 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 ANTONE, JOANNE CABALLERO
1702 ANTONES, JAEL MENDOZA
1703 ANTONG, NOVENA PULANG
1704 ANTONINO, JAN EDWARD DE CAIMAN
1705 ANTONIO, AILENE MALAPO
1706 ANTONIO, ANNA LISSA BAUTISTA
1707 ANTONIO, DARWIN CAPILLO
1708 ANTONIO, ELMA GRAGASIN
1709 ANTONIO, EVA RONA MAY TABUZO
1710 ANTONIO, GABBI CENTENO
1711 ANTONIO, GLAIZA SERVAN
1712 ANTONIO, JAY-AR BAYUBAY
1713 ANTONIO, JESSIE GARCIA
1714 ANTONIO, JOCELYN ALTAVANO
1715 ANTONIO, JUAN CARLO DONATO
1716 ANTONIO, KATHERINE ATOK
1717 ANTONIO, LILIBETH MARZAN
1718 ANTONIO, MARIA CRISTINA VIDUYA
1719 ANTONIO, MARIA ERLINDA TOLENTINO
1720 ANTONIO, MARILOU AGBAYANI
1721 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE PANDACAN
1722 ANTONIO, MARY ROSE BANAWA
1723 ANTONIO, MELVA SENEDDO
1724 ANTONIO, MICHELLE ANN VELASCO
1725 ANTONIO, PAMELA CARMI BRAVO
1726 ANTONIO, RHENEE MAY FAUNDO
1727 ANTONIO, RUSSEL NAVALTA
1728 ANTONIO, SHERRY ROSE LISING
1729 ANTONY, ADIELYN APDIAN
1730 ANTOPINA, JOYCE MARIE AZARCON
1731 ANTUERPIA, MONICA LONGORIA
1732 ANUB, GINA FE PAJAL
1733 ANUNCIACION, JENA SARMIENTO
1734 ANUNCIADO, DONNA KRISTINA GUDES
1735 ANYAYAHAN, JADE APRIL BORNEO
1736 ANYAYAHAN, RHEA BELLO
1737 ANZANO, ARGIE TEZZA GUARDARAMA
1738 ANZANO, LEX VERNON GALBIZO
1739 APAC, LAILANIE DUMAGUIN
1740 APACIBLE, ROSE ANN RAMIREZ
1741 APACIBLE, SHENNA MAE ROSALES
1742 APALE, CLARISSA DIAZ
1743 APALE, CYRIL DENN RIO CARCUEVA
1744 APALING, CHRISTINE MAE TONGDO
1745 APALIS, CHARLINE BALNIG
1746 APALIT, JERRY JEFREY ESQUILONA
1747 APALIT, LEA TALLER
1748 APALLA, MARICAR ALLAUIGAN
1749 APANAY, MARIA DOLORES AÑONUEVO
1750 APANTI, ATHENA BONTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 37 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 APAO, RICHSUM NUERA
1752 APAO, RUBEN VILLAMEL
1753 APARECE, MA ANGELIE PETALCORIN
1754 APARENTADO, ANTHONY WARREN AÑAIN
1755 APARICE, MERRY JOY DANIEL
1756 APARICI, KARL JOHN FERNANDEZ
1757 APAWAN, JENNY CANTIL
1758 APDUA, MARY GRACE JAROMAY
1759 APDUHAN, ACE MICHAEL TERO
1760 APE, JERRY MAE GASQUE
1761 APELAN, ANNABEL GIBNASI
1762 APIAG, ANILYN CAVAN
1763 APID, IVY LIEZL
1764 APIGO, MAUREEN MACAYAN
1765 APILADA, IRENE RAGUDO
1766 APILADA, LANIE DIMAGAN
1767 APILADO, APPLE ABASOLO
1768 APILADO, CARMELA RESURRECION
1769 APILADO, GILDELITO JR ARIAS
1770 APILLANES, DAISY BALANGAT
1771 APISTAR, ARNEL SURESCA
1772 APLACADOR, KENNETH FLORENTINO
1773 APOLINAR, ALFREDO III GUT-OMEN
1774 APOLINAR, ROWENA VALLES
1775 APOLINARES, LOURENE MAY BALDO
1776 APOLINARIA, ROMAE MASING
1777 APOLINARIO, NELMAR OQUENDO
1778 APOLINARIO, RONA COMPASIVO
1779 APOLO, MARY GRACE RAMOS
1780 APOLOAN, KAREN ENAJE
1781 APOLOG, SANDRALYN GASSINGGA
1782 APOLONIO, MARCO LATOJA
1783 APOLONIO, MELANIE SANTIAGO
1784 APON, FRANCES MAY ACOSTA
1785 APONDAR, MAYETTE DE CASTRO
1786 APONTE, ROSE ANNE COLOMER
1787 APOR, JOEMARIE CAMARGO
1788 APOR, NELMIE JUN MACALALA
1789 APORADOR, CHARLENE CORTEZ
1790 APOSACAS, APRIL ANN LAGUARDIA
1791 APOSTOL, APRIL ANN MARCAMPO
1792 APOSTOL, DAN ANGELO REGINALDE
1793 APOSTOL, DITAS GABRIEL
1794 APOSTOL, DON MARK AGUSTIN
1795 APOSTOL, EDUARDO JR DELA FUENTE
1796 APOSTOL, HAZEL MAY MONDERIN
1797 APOSTOL, JAYSON DELA FUENTE
1798 APOSTOL, LEA BALABBO
1799 APOSTOL, PHERCING GAERLAN
1800 APOSTOL, REZIEL TABUNAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 38 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 APOSTOL, SHARMAINELYN GIRON
1802 APRESTO, REDENTOR DECENA
1803 APROSTA, REGINE LUZ TACLOBOS
1804 APSAY, KARL VINCENT JOHN PEREZ
1805 APUEN, KAREN ABRINA
1806 APULI, MAUREEN SHARA GUTIERREZ
1807 APUNTAR, RHEA MASUNGSONG
1808 APUS, JOY OMONGOS
1809 APUSAGA, ALVIE MAE ANCHETA
1810 APUSAGA, ZYTH MARK LILIO
1811 APUYA, JESSA VICTOR
1812 APUYAN, JULIE LOFAMIA
1813 AQUILAM, EARL VAN MONTERONA
1814 AQUILO, RUBY GERARDO
1815 AQUINDE, MADELYN ELERIA
1816 AQUINES, GENEVA ROBLES
1817 AQUINO, ANGELA MICHELLE TUGADE
1818 AQUINO, BABY LYSA GARBO
1819 AQUINO, BERNIE JOYCE MANGOBA
1820 AQUINO, BRICHIE TAMBIO
1821 AQUINO, CHANDA TIONGSON
1822 AQUINO, CLARIZA BERAN
1823 AQUINO, DANIEL CALPITO
1824 AQUINO, DAVEN CLAVERIA
1825 AQUINO, DESSIRY ANN MARANA
1826 AQUINO, DIN ROSE DELOS REYES
1827 AQUINO, DOMINGO JR BALCE
1828 AQUINO, EDRICK AQUINO
1829 AQUINO, ERIKA ELEP
1830 AQUINO, ERIKA DOMINIQUE MAGLUYAN
1831 AQUINO, FATIMA ROSE YASTO
1832 AQUINO, FREILYN SUNIGA
1833 AQUINO, GIRLIE ALEJO
1834 AQUINO, IVIE PARAN
1835 AQUINO, JEAN ROSE MOLINA
1836 AQUINO, JESTER RUTH DIONISIO
1837 AQUINO, JIAN ELIZABETH MANAYAG
1838 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL ENCAYA
1839 AQUINO, JORDAN BRUAN
1840 AQUINO, JUDEQUI MERINO
1841 AQUINO, KARLA MAE CAPUS
1842 AQUINO, KAYCEE BOCARILE
1843 AQUINO, KAYE BARSANAS
1844 AQUINO, LAICA ARALAR
1845 AQUINO, MA CORAZON MAGDAYAO
1846 AQUINO, MA DIANA SECRETO
1847 AQUINO, MARICEL TUMALE
1848 AQUINO, MARY JULES ADRIENNE ILO
1849 AQUINO, MARY LOU MORONDOZ
1850 AQUINO, MC RUNEIL PALAGANAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 39 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 AQUINO, MICHAEL JACINTO
1852 AQUINO, NOEL TELAN
1853 AQUINO, PATRICIA ARZI CARTEL
1854 AQUINO, REIGINE TULAO
1855 AQUINO, REYALYAN VIERNES
1856 AQUINO, RICHIE PITIPIT
1857 AQUINO, RODESSA MAE SISON
1858 AQUINO, ROMAINE RYLE GARCIA
1859 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE AGUILERA
1860 AQUITAN, FLORDELIZA BORNEA
1861 ARABA, MARIBETH DAVILA
1862 ARABEJO, CHRISTINE ESPERELA
1863 ARABIS, CHERYL NABOR
1864 ARABIS, MA CHERRY ANN CLARIN
1865 ARABIS, RONALD TOLING
1866 ARADA, ALEXIS ROBLES
1867 ARAGAO, MA BIANCA CAMILLE GACITA
1868 ARAGO, LEDDIE LYN VILLONES
1869 ARAGO, LILET MENDOZA
1870 ARAGON, CAROLYN RONQUILLO
1871 ARAGON, CATHLYN JOYCE CELAJES
1872 ARAGON, FRANCIS HEMBRA
1873 ARAGON, ICEL LOBA
1874 ARAGON, JAYSA VARIAN
1875 ARAGON, SALVACION GALOSO
1876 ARAGONA, MELVIN PADUA
1877 ARAGONES, ANGELICA GRANALE
1878 ARAGONES, CRISMARK TULIAO
1879 ARAIS, KATHERINE SALEM
1880 ARAJA, ANGELO BADILLO
1881 ARAJA, ANNIE ROSE ALVAREZ
1882 ARALAR, AMABELLE SABENORIO
1883 ARAMBUYONG, JAYCE ANN ESTERAL
1884 ARANAS, BRIGETTE RICALDE
1885 ARANAS, DIANE ESTRADA
1886 ARANAS, VANDA LUNICA SAMONTE
1887 ARANAZ, JONARD DIAZ
1888 ARANDA, PRINCESS FULGENCIO
1889 ARANDALLO, JETHRO CARL HINQUILLO
1890 ARANDELA, PRISTINE AYO
1891 ARANDIA, DANNABELLE MENDOZA
1892 ARANDIA, JAYVEE RIO GARCIA
1893 ARANDIA, MACHIEL ESGUERRA
1894 ARANDIA, NELSON JR LINDO
1895 ARANDIA, RICKY ALBINO
1896 ARANDIA, SARRAH JANE BAUYON
1897 ARANETA, ARMIDA CALALO
1898 ARANETA, EVA MAE ENAGE
1899 ARANETA, GLORY MAE DADOLE
1900 ARANGOTE, RONAMAE ESPANOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 40 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 ARANGUEZ, JENNY TAMAYO
1902 ARANILLA, WILLIAM MONTOYA
1903 ARANZA, SHARMAIGNE GORDULA
1904 ARAO, EUGENIO II TARRAZONA
1905 ARAO, HENZYL SUMAGUE
1906 ARAO, MELODY FLORES
1907 ARAO, ROCHELLE SARACHO
1908 ARAPAN, LILIAN FREIRES
1909 ARAPOC, LLOYD LUARDO
1910 ARAPOC, MARIA FE
1911 ARAQUIL, ANGELIE GRACE YAON
1912 ARAQUIL, RHEANN MARIE SABITERO
1913 ARARACAP, MARVIN ALEGORA
1914 ARAS, RODA TALLECER
1915 ARAULA, AILEEN JOY ABELLA
1916 ARAVES, JINKY LHERS LITRODO
1917 ARAZA, NACIEDEL NADA
1918 ARAÑA, MARIA ANTONETTE BENITO
1919 ARAÑA, SARAH JANE NAPA
1920 ARAÑADOR, MA EMIE FERNANDEZ
1921 ARBIOL, EVANGELINE OCBA
1922 ARBIS, EUNICE PAMANIAN
1923 ARBO, MARIA RUTH CALMADA
1924 ARBOLEDA, DWANE PAUNIL
1925 ARBOLEDA, LEA MAE TOLEDO
1926 ARCA, RINALYN LADINES
1927 ARCADIO, JESSIE KEVIN CORBETA
1928 ARCAIN, MICHELLE JEAN ALMONIA
1929 ARCAMO, JOEL ROYOLA
1930 ARCANGEL, ALFIE JOY MATIAS
1931 ARCANGEL, CHRISTINE JOY TALARO
1932 ARCANGEL, MARIA NIÑA ROSAS
1933 ARCASITAS, KAREN SOLANO
1934 ARCAY, CRISSA LOU FABROA
1935 ARCAYERA, JANREY PLANTERAS
1936 ARCAYERA, ROMNICK ENRIQUEZ
1937 ARCAYNA, CHRISTILYN JUAREZ
1938 ARCAYOS, SOLEDAD DIPASUPIL
1939 ARCE, CARLA MARGARITA CALLANTA
1940 ARCE, CARLOS RAFAEL CALLANTA
1941 ARCE, DIANAH GALERO
1942 ARCE, JACQUELYN DOMINGUEZ
1943 ARCE, RHEA BASCOS
1944 ARCEGA, ACELYN CAPULE
1945 ARCEGA, CINDY LISING
1946 ARCEGA, FANNY MARAVILLA
1947 ARCEGA, NESSA PALOMAR
1948 ARCEGA, NESSIN FRAGO
1949 ARCEGA, SHILOH RELOX
1950 ARCELO, EVA ANN DELOS REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 41 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 ARCELO, MELANIE MAE CANALES
1952 ARCENA, DANICA LEBRADORES
1953 ARCENA, GIZAMAE PAREDES
1954 ARCENA, MICHELLE
1955 ARCENAL, JESSA MAE PELPINOSAS
1956 ARCENAL, LUZEL GAY MANDADERO
1957 ARCENAL, ROSELYN GARBO
1958 ARCENAS, ROLANDO RODAHI
1959 ARCEO, ANNA ROSELLA FRANCO
1960 ARCEO, CATHY GABARDA
1961 ARCEO, MARIA CECILIA BETSAYDA
1962 ARCEO, MARICEL WICO
1963 ARCEO, MARIE NICHOLE BUMANGLAG
1964 ARCEO, RODALYN RENCIO
1965 ARCEO, RUBY DINI-AY
1966 ARCHIBIDO, CHARISMA LAMUD
1967 ARCHIVAL, CARMELLA BONTILAO
1968 ARCIAGA, MIRALEACHONA REFORSADO
1969 ARCIGA, REMCY ANNE BUCU
1970 ARCILLA, DONNAH MIRANDA
1971 ARCILLA, JANET TOLEDO
1972 ARCILLA, JEFFERSON SEBASTIAN
1973 ARCILLA, JONACEL LEAL
1974 ARCILLA, MARIANIVA BORRES
1975 ARCILLA, MARJORIE TUGADO
1976 ARCILLA, MARY JANE MUNAR
1977 ARCILLA, REYNALDO JR PANGAN
1978 ARCILLA, RODOLFO JR RAMELO
1979 ARCILLAS, JOHN RAY STEPHEN PAALISBO
1980 ARCILLAS, RACHELLE AUSTRIA
1981 ARCILLO, AIZA MARTIN
1982 ARCINAS, JONNALYN
1983 ARCINUE, MARIA CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ
1984 ARDAIS, MAYRA USMAN
1985 ARDEÑO, IRISH MAGLASANG
1986 ARDIENTE, ALEXANDER MANIBALE
1987 ARDIENTE, FHIKERY BARJA
1988 ARDINA, MITGELENE CAMACHO
1989 ARDINES, MARILENE ATWIL
1990 ARDINES, RUBY SAGAN
1991 AREDIDON, MERLEN JUMAWAN
1992 AREGLADO, KIMBERLY ABARECIO
1993 AREJA, XELA DEE ERMITAÑO
1994 ARELLANO, ANA MARIE ROBLES
1995 ARELLANO, CANDY BRIONES
1996 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN HORLADOR
1997 ARELLANO, CHRISTINE LOLONG
1998 ARELLANO, EUNICE MAGSINO
1999 ARELLANO, FRANCIS JAY TORIDA
2000 ARELLANO, JAY MARC NALAGON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 42 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 ARELLANO, JEMALENE RAYA
2002 ARELLANO, JENNICA BERNARDO
2003 ARELLANO, JURICA GARCIA
2004 ARELLANO, LORELIE COSE
2005 ARELLANO, LOVERLYN PARADELA
2006 ARELLANO, OLIVIA KENYA ALPUERTO
2007 ARELLANO, ROMEL REXON HORCASITAS
2008 ARELLANO, TERESA VERGARA
2009 ARELLANO, TUMMY ROSE APPLE AQUINO
2010 ARELOLO, LARRY MAE CIRIACO
2011 ARENA, AVEGAIL CANDARI
2012 ARENAS, ALVIN ORTIZ
2013 ARENAS, EMMA ROSE CAÑAS
2014 ARENAS, MYCEL ROSAL
2015 ARENAS, RACHELLE SEBASTIAN
2016 ARENDAIN, CARLA MANTO
2017 ARENDAIN, MERCY GRACE NACUA
2018 ARENGA, TYZA FAITH PERIDA
2019 AREOLA, KIERVEN BASLAN
2020 AREOLA, VILMA MAMASPAS
2021 ARES, MARY ANN VALES
2022 ARES, MICHELLE JANE ABRERA
2023 ARETA, SYLVIA DILAO
2024 AREVALO, ALJON IRADIEL
2025 AREVALO, APRIL PAULINE FERNANDEZ
2026 AREVALO, CONIE JANE DELAVEGA
2027 AREVALO, CRISTHEL ORLINA
2028 AREVALO, ELVYN ANOOS
2029 AREVALO, GAYZEL PALAYA
2030 AREVALO, IAN MARK FERNANDEZ
2031 AREVALO, JUSTIN EDWARD TURINGAN
2032 AREVALO, KARITSA ANIKA CHICO
2033 AREVALO, RACHEL JOVILLANO
2034 AREVALO, RAFAEL AÑONUEVO
2035 ARGANA, ROLENA ESPALDON
2036 ARGANDA, BENEDICT TUGADO
2037 ARGARIN, VENUS CYRES SOREBILLO
2038 ARGATE, DONNA MARIE CINCO
2039 ARGAWANON, MISHELL CRISOSTOMO
2040 ARGAÑOSA, JULIE ANN DE JOSE
2041 ARGENTE, MARY JOY CRUZ
2042 ARGON, LIZIEL GERVACIO
2043 ARGONES, KEVIN JHON AGRABIO
2044 ARGONSOLA, IAN GANANCIAL
2045 ARGONSOLA, IMEE ABAD
2046 ARGOTA, MARICEL RUBENECIA
2047 ARGOTE, ROSELA AMORA
2048 ARGUELLES, KEVIN MICHAEL ARCEO
2049 ARGUELLES, LEONEL MACALALAG
2050 ARGUILLES, JOEL RADONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 43 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 ARIAS, BRIAN GEBILAGUIN
2052 ARIAS, JANE ULAN
2053 ARIAS, JONALYN CANOY
2054 ARIAS, KATHLYN MAE PARAGAS
2055 ARIASO, JANETTE ABULENCIA
2056 ARIATE, REYNALDO JR CABRERA
2057 ARIBAL, ZYZA GRACE DUMDUM
2058 ARIBATADO, REYNAMER ABAYON
2059 ARICE, MISTY LOU ONDE
2060 ARIDA, GIRLIE CORACERO
2061 ARIEM, JENNIFER GARINGARAO
2062 ARIENDA, MARY JEAN BAJADO
2063 ARIMADO, JOSE LOSENTALES
2064 ARIMAO, JIBRINA MALILA
2065 ARIMBAY, MARVIN GAMBA
2066 ARIMBUYUTAN, JENEVIE GAJARDO
2067 ARINAL, JAKE PALOMAR
2068 ARINGOY, BEVIAN PANILAG
2069 ARINTOC, GISELLE DE LA RAMA
2070 ARIOLA, ANABEL ALVAERA
2071 ARIOLA, CATHRINE JOY ORENSE
2072 ARIOLA, CHARLES JR ZIPAGAN
2073 ARIOLA, DAN TIMOTHY SANTOS
2074 ARIOLA, ERWIN YGBUHAY
2075 ARIOLA, JAMES VON CALZADA
2076 ARIOLA, JOSABEL SONER
2077 ARIOLA, JUNNEL OROGO
2078 ARIQUEZ, EMAN DASAL
2079 ARIT, MERCE ELAINE LIBATIQUE
2080 ARITCHETA, GERALD ADALIA
2081 ARITMETICA, MARICOR GENIO
2082 ARIZA, CRISTHOPER CARDINES
2083 ARIZOBAL, DEBRA JOY FERNANDEZ
2084 ARIZOLA, ANABELLE REALISTA
2085 ARIÑAS, MARLIZA AQUINO
2086 ARIÑO, ALMA DORA ANDRADE
2087 ARIÑO, JESSA SAPOGAY
2088 ARLOS, ELYSA JANE SABIO
2089 ARMA, RANDY ADORNA
2090 ARMADA, CHARITY MOSQUEDA
2091 ARMADA, EZZYL DOYDOY
2092 ARMAMENTO, MAY URSOLINO
2093 ARMANDO, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ
2094 ARMARIO, SCHARINA ARIAS
2095 ARMAS, RENANTE LUCENA
2096 ARMATEO, MARA ADORA
2097 ARMECIN, JULIET QUEZADA
2098 ARMERO, CHRISTINE CALUPIT
2099 ARMIA, MARILOU PRIOLO
2100 ARMODIA, KRISTHEAN BINAOHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 44 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ARMODIA, MELJANE JUROMO
2102 ARMONIO, RACHELLE MAE CLAMOR
2103 ARNADO, RUFFA MELISA BATOBALONOS
2104 ARNAIZ, AILEXON BERMEO
2105 ARNAIZ, ARYANE MAE
2106 ARNAIZ, CHERRY LYN DACARA
2107 ARNAIZ, DHAN JHONSON CARTILLA
2108 ARNAIZ, NORVIC PERMALE
2109 ARNEJO, ELISEO MILCA
2110 ARNESTO, CHERISSE NUÑEZ
2111 ARNIDO, JOSEPH JR PACIL
2112 ARNIGA, MONALIZA PORRAS
2113 ARNISTO, DANNA ASHLEY DE VEYRA
2114 ARNISTO, RANEAL CAPAROS
2115 ARO, ROGEL ZAMORA
2116 AROCHA, JEFFREY DESOY
2117 AROCHA, MARIE LESH TORREGOSA
2118 AROMIN, BLESSIE DEGORIO
2119 AROMIN, JOAN TORIADEN
2120 ARONGAT, SHEREN MACAWILE
2121 ARONZA, RAFE DICTARAN
2122 ARPAY, MAE ANNE TAPALES
2123 ARPILLEDA, JANINE KRIS AMBRAY
2124 ARPILLEDA, REMYANN JOY AMBRAY
2125 ARPON, IMEE IRADIEL
2126 ARQUERO, MARITES OJANO
2127 ARQUILLA, WILSON UNO
2128 ARQUIO, RODERICK LINIHAN
2129 ARRANGUEZ, ALEXANDER JR LLANDA
2130 ARRANGUEZ, MERVENA LOU CUBLAN
2131 ARREGLO, NIKITA GARCIA
2132 ARRIESGADO, CHARISSE ANGELI BESINGA
2133 ARRIESGADO, RYAN EYOY
2134 ARRIETA, RHENA JOAN APONGOL
2135 ARRIOLA, CRIS ANTHONY TAGUIWALO
2136 ARRO, CATHERINE SIASON
2137 ARRO, JENNIFER KING
2138 ARROCO, SUSAN QUINTO
2139 ARROGANTE, MARIFE GULLE
2140 ARROYO, AN NALY GUILLERMO
2141 ARROYO, CHRISTIAN REMOLADO
2142 ARROYO, NANCY TOQUE
2143 ARROZA, LEANDER AUJERO
2144 ARRUBIO, KENNETH SEDONIO
2145 ARRUIRA, REMIE ALBANIA
2146 ARSENAL, LEILA ENGLIS
2147 ARSENAL, NERIE ANN BUENAFE
2148 ARSENIO, MARCHELINE IVY FEBREO
2149 ARSENIO, MARIA MELODY ADRIAS
2150 ARSENIO, MARK JOSEPH SUMAPI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 45 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 ARSENIO, MARY GRACE OSTING
2152 ARTAJO, ROSALIE DE LA CRUZ
2153 ARTES, HERMINIA JOY LAGROSA
2154 ARTESANO, CHRISTINE ESCAMILLAN
2155 ARTEZUELA, CHRISTINE JOY ARABIS
2156 ARTIAGA, JERICO MANDAC
2157 ARTICUNA, RIO CHRISTINE LIBO-ON
2158 ARTIFICIO, MICHELLE GUNO
2159 ARTIGO, JESSA MAE AMBONG
2160 ARTILLERA, RONALD MAGPANTAY
2161 ARTISTA, JOEL ENDAYA
2162 ARTIZO, JENNIFER ESTRELLES
2163 ARTOCILLO, JOVELYN PANES
2164 ARTOCILLO, MYRNA FRANCISCO
2165 ARTURO, REY MAGHARI
2166 ARUGAY, GERALD CALICDAN
2167 ARUGAY, JONALYN SADDUL
2168 ARUGAY, JOVELYN SADDUL
2169 ARZAGA, ALICE FERNANDO
2170 ARZAGA, JACKQUELINE PINEDA
2171 ARZAGA, MARIA ELENA VILLAROSA
2172 ARZAGA, MERRY RHOSE MURILLO
2173 ARZOBAL, MARK JOSEPH BALMEDINA
2174 ASADA, RONNIE FERNANDEZ
2175 ASAIAS, VANESSA ENANORIA
2176 ASAS, RAYMART CAL
2177 ASAYTONO, JULIUS CAESAR MUELLA
2178 ASCADO, MARICEL SERRANO
2179 ASCAÑO, CLARENCE ROTILLES
2180 ASCAÑO, JESSA SAPATA
2181 ASCAÑO, NAZARENE AGUILAR
2182 ASCO, NINETH OSTOL
2183 ASCUTIA, SHIELA MAE GUETAN
2184 ASEBUQUE, REY ATENDIDO
2185 ASEGURADO, EDGAR JOHN ACABODILLO
2186 ASEHAN, MAYLA JANE TARDAGUILA
2187 ASEJO, RIO ABOCADO
2188 ASENDIENTE, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
2189 ASENIERO, ROCKY NICOLAS
2190 ASENTISTA, BLESSEL TEVES
2191 ASENTISTA, GENEVIEVE SURA
2192 ASEÑAS, JULIUS CESAR VILLA
2193 ASEÑERO, JENEVEV ANIÑON
2194 ASGAR, VIRGILIO JR GALIDO
2195 ASIATICO, BRYAN CESAR VEDASTO
2196 ASIATICO, RIZA CABRERA
2197 ASIDO, JOEY AZUELA
2198 ASIERTO, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER GESTO
2199 ASIGNACION, RUTHSEL CALIXTON
2200 ASIL, LUWELA SEÑAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 46 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ASILO, JAIA JANE YACO
2202 ASILO, JECYL CORTEZ
2203 ASILOM, DIANNE JAY MACARINE
2204 ASINGUA, ANALIE BOAYABAN
2205 ASINO, REYLYOD ATES
2206 ASIONG, JENNILYN OWAY
2207 ASIROT, JACKIE LOU DUMLAO
2208 ASIS, BABY JANE LAGARTO
2209 ASIS, CHERRY MAE MONTON
2210 ASIS, JESSA JENINE NOVICIO
2211 ASIS, PRESTER JOHN JOVEN
2212 ASIS, ROSEMARIE ORALISA
2213 ASIS, SHIELA MAE SALIVA
2214 ASMA, PRISCILLA MARIFE LAGARE
2215 ASONG, ROBERT GALVESOLO
2216 ASOQUE, AILEEN LIBRERO
2217 ASOR, CATHERINE TAPIA
2218 ASOTIGUE, MARIA GINA MARCERA
2219 ASPA, NIKKI GALINDO
2220 ASPA, SHIELA MAY MONDEJAR
2221 ASPACIO, AIVY GRACE DAUB
2222 ASPE, MA TRINA RICAFORT
2223 ASPERA, NAIME MONTEJO
2224 ASPERGA, LORRAINE LANGOMEZ
2225 ASPERGA, SYNNA SHEEN LANGOMEZ
2226 ASPILLA, ROCHELLE ANNA MYLA LEAL
2227 ASPRER, JASPER CORPUZ
2228 ASPRER, MARRIANE REGACHO
2229 ASTADA, JOEL NIEVES
2230 ASTODILLO, LUISA SABELO
2231 ASTOVEZA, ROCHELLE AVENILLA
2232 ASTOVEZA, ULYSSES MARTINEZ
2233 ASTRERA, HAPPY ABRENCILLO
2234 ASTURIAS, JESSIE BRILLANTES
2235 ASUAR, JANIEN DREAM ROSE ABUEVA
2236 ASUBAR, JASPER ELNAR
2237 ASUCAN, JESSAMAE MILLORIA
2238 ASUELO, BOBBY JR CARIDO
2239 ASUERO, MARVIN CALLE
2240 ASUNCIO, CATHERINE GAMAYAO
2241 ASUNCION, AGNES ACOSTA
2242 ASUNCION, ANALENE BAYDID
2243 ASUNCION, ANTONETTE DANAO
2244 ASUNCION, CHERRY GLENN MAYAGMA
2245 ASUNCION, EARL GOROSPE
2246 ASUNCION, EDILYN BALUYUT
2247 ASUNCION, FERDINAND FIRMEZA
2248 ASUNCION, FRELINDA ISIDRO
2249 ASUNCION, HAZEL MAE VALDEZ
2250 ASUNCION, IMELDA DAGUIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 47 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 ASUNCION, JAMILLE DANICA TABILAS
2252 ASUNCION, JANINA ANA ROMERO
2253 ASUNCION, JENNIFER GABUTEN
2254 ASUNCION, JESSIE EMMANUEL BALANGATAN
2255 ASUNCION, JING CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
2256 ASUNCION, KRISTINE JOY RACUYA
2257 ASUNCION, LADY VALEN CHARON MAZO
2258 ASUNCION, MADELYN TABILAS
2259 ASUNCION, MARILARA URTAZON
2260 ASUNCION, MARY JOY PEÑAREDONDO
2261 ASUNCION, NERILOU BALLESCAS
2262 ASUNCION, QUEENDY ORIVIDA
2263 ASUNCION, RALPH PAOLO LLANDA
2264 ASUNCION, RENALYN MONICA PINEDA
2265 ASUNCION, ROXANNE ALONZO
2266 ASUNCION, SHEILA MAE NUDALO
2267 ASUNCION, SUZETTE BAURA
2268 ASUNCION, VINCENT REXIE GUMBOC
2269 ASUPAN, ERMAR ELACO
2270 ASURO, NOLI ATAG
2271 ASUTILLA, MARK JAY PASCUAL
2272 ATAAT, MELEA DOMINGO
2273 ATABAY, REGINALD LAXUM TESORO
2274 ATACA, REBECCA SY
2275 ATACADOR, MA JENNE PEARL ROCIO
2276 ATALIG, RENEFE PANGOSBAN
2277 ATANACIO, ESPERANZA AMOROTO
2278 ATANANTE, JENNYLYN MODESTANO
2279 ATARA, AILEEN MORALES
2280 ATAZAN, ANALYN TADENA
2281 ATCHASO, GERALD SAMIRAN
2282 ATE, MYRA LUDOVICE
2283 ATENAS, DENNIS AGNOTE
2284 ATENDIDO, REGINALD HILARIO
2285 ATENDIDO, SHANE MERAÑA
2286 ATESOR, FAITH PABELLAN
2287 ATEYENG, RUBELYN BALIBA
2288 ATIANZAR, JOLLY MENDOZA
2289 ATIANZAR, MONTESA ABEJO
2290 ATIENZA, AARON PAUL CAPELLAN
2291 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL ROBERTO
2292 ATIENZA, ALEJANDRO MEDINA
2293 ATIENZA, ALEXIS PULIDO
2294 ATIENZA, ANALYNE PANTONILLA
2295 ATIENZA, AVEGAIL BRIONES
2296 ATIENZA, JACKELYN MARQUEZ
2297 ATIENZA, JANYN TERO
2298 ATIENZA, JOSELYN GLINDRO
2299 ATIENZA, JUVELYN REYES
2300 ATIENZA, MA LOURDES MERCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 48 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 ATIENZA, MARIA JAINECA ABRIGO
2302 ATIENZA, MARIANNE LESLIE ALEA
2303 ATIENZA, PHAMELA BON TIBAYAN
2304 ATIENZA, REGINE TEJADA
2305 ATIENZA, RONNEL MANILAG
2306 ATIENZA, SHERMIN DOMINGUEZ
2307 ATIJON, GREGG ANTHONY ALMARIO
2308 ATILLANO, SARAH JOAN FERRANCO
2309 ATILLO, CATHERINE DEBUAYAN
2310 ATILLO, MARYJANE SUMACO
2311 ATINEN, DARICEL CUEVAS
2312 ATIZADO, BENJAMIN GAUFO
2313 ATIZADO, RAYVY GLORIAL
2314 ATLAS, LOUINA FERNANDEZ
2315 ATO, GENALYN BARADILLO
2316 ATOG, AKMAD KINODAL
2317 ATON, JIMMY II CABILLAN
2318 ATON, JOSE NIKKO LIQUE
2319 ATON, MARGIELYN SEGISMUNDO
2320 ATON, PEDRITO AYUBAN
2321 ATOY, SILVERIO SIBLA
2322 ATTUB, CHRISTLYN BUGHONG
2323 ATUN, PATRIC TAGUD
2324 ATUPAN, SHARMAINE PAQUIWAG
2325 ATYE, LAILA ARANDIA
2326 AUDEA, RAQUEL PRIVALDOS
2327 AUGUIS, ANABETH AUXTERO
2328 AUGUIS, MARYROSE GALO
2329 AUGUSTO, BERLITA BELARMA
2330 AUGUSTO, WILLIAM JR SUMALINOG
2331 AUINGAN, KATRINA GALLENO
2332 AUJERO, PRINCESS LANUTAN
2333 AUMAN, JENNILYN DULARZA
2334 AUMENTADO, CLENZY LACSAMANA
2335 AUMENTADO, LUCKY FRANCIS LOVERIA
2336 AURE, DAISY JANE MONDEJAR
2337 AURE, MANILYN NAVARRO
2338 AURELIO, FATIMA ESPERA
2339 AURELIO, PAGE ANN NANO
2340 AURELIO, PRINCESS LUMONGSOD
2341 AURELLANO, SOPIA SEGOVIA
2342 AURELLO, ANGELITA LACSON
2343 AUREO, KENNETH JOHN PANIMDIM
2344 AURORA, ARNIE FEBRA
2345 AURORA, MARY JANE PRIETO
2346 AUSA, JEWERY HERNANDEZ
2347 AUSAN, JENELYN ALINGASA
2348 AUSEJO, CORNELIO NARREDO
2349 AUSEJO, CRISTINE MAE LUMJOD
2350 AUSMOLO, ARIANE ROSAN BOCALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 49 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 AUSTERO, PRESCILA SANCHEZ
2352 AUSTRIA, CHEYZELLE MIA CANLAS
2353 AUSTRIA, JENNELYN MERCADO
2354 AUSTRIA, JOCHELLE MEI ORTIAL
2355 AUSTRIA, JONELYNE LAGANSON
2356 AUSTRIA, LILEBETH LEYBA
2357 AUSTRIA, MA THERESA CASTRES
2358 AUSTRIA, MANILYN PUNO
2359 AUSTRIA, MELVIN CASTILLO
2360 AUSTRIA, ORMELITO LAZO
2361 AUSTRIA, RON ARCHIE CASTRO
2362 AUSTRIA, SHIELA MARIE SUJERO
2363 AUTRIZ, MARVHIE SHENNA JARANILLA
2364 AUXILIO, ABIGAIL ANARIE QUIMSON
2365 AVELINO, MA ANGIELYN BATOLINA
2366 AVELLANA, GENEVIE CONTAYOSO
2367 AVENA, MARY JANE EUSEBIO
2368 AVENDANO, ERICSON PRIETO
2369 AVENDAÑO, HYDIE RUTAQUIO
2370 AVENIDO, AIME SALVALEON
2371 AVENIDO, CHRISTOPHER VERGARA
2372 AVESTRUZ, DARWIN CASTINO
2373 AVEÑO, LIEZL AQUINO
2374 AVILA, ANGIE LAGURIN
2375 AVILA, AUBREY MODUMO
2376 AVILA, ERNIE CORTEZ
2377 AVILA, GLOWIL LLANERA
2378 AVILA, JELA NAÑOLA
2379 AVILA, JOVELYN GLINOGO
2380 AVILA, LAURA MERCE DRAGIN
2381 AVILA, MACARIO VICENTE IV CAGAS
2382 AVILA, MARY LOURDES SALVACION EDER
2383 AVILA, MIRALUNA DELA TORRE
2384 AVILA, PAMELA SHAYNE MOLINO
2385 AVILA, PHILIP GAIL ALMONEDA
2386 AVILA, REY ALTAMERA
2387 AVILA, ROMNICK BERLON
2388 AVILA, WINNIE SOCALO
2389 AVILES, JOANNA BENITEZ
2390 AVILES, MIESHERY ANDANTE
2391 AVILLANO, JOHN RYAN SATORRE
2392 AVISADO, JAMAICA RAMOS
2393 AVISO, FRANCISCO JR SALVADOR
2394 AVISO, MARY JANE CABACTULAN
2395 AVISO, WARREN
2396 AWA, EMILYN FORMENTERA
2397 AWA, JOSETTE BAGNOL
2398 AWANAN, RAQUEL PEREZ
2399 AWAYAN, RUTH MAILIG
2400 AWE, LOVELY ANDIO CABILING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 50 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 AWID, JOAN PUYAO
2402 AWIL, RAIDA PANGGAGA
2403 AWINGAN, MARIE BEE OWABAN
2404 AWITEN, MARJUN UAYAN
2405 AYAG, JOMELYN RAMIREZ
2406 AYALA, ANABELLE SEDA
2407 AYALA, GAVINO BASABE
2408 AYAO, JANET BELLEZA
2409 AYAON, NIHAYA POTINGAN
2410 AYAP, ANGELA DELA CRUZ
2411 AYAP, GIAN DELA CRUZ
2412 AYBAN, JOBELLE NEBRES
2413 AYCO, FLORA MAE ARABE
2414 AYDINAN, JOEL TINAWI
2415 AYENDE, HYVIMAE PADUA
2416 AYENTO, JAY-MAHRT GATTOC
2417 AYENTO, MARY JANE BUSCABUS
2418 AYERAS, AVEGAIL GAVERO
2419 AYES, BENEDICK MOTILLA
2420 AYES, GIGIE MENDONES
2421 AYING, APRIL REY MARIE
2422 AYING, CHRISTINE COSTAÑEMO
2423 AYING, MARIBIE ARAY
2424 AYING, MARVIE CATAGCATAG
2425 AYNAGA, MARY SALVE MABAN
2426 AYO, LENY BAMIANO
2427 AYO, NEIL ALDWIN DE LIMA
2428 AYO-ONG, ALVIN MAROHOMSAR
2429 AYOB, JAMALODEN TUMOG
2430 AYOC, ARMANDO PATEGARA
2431 AYON, LARA MAE NORCIO
2432 AYONAN, RICARDO JR JANOHAN
2433 AYONGAO, GRACELY FLOR INOB
2434 AYSON, JAY ANNIE ALLA
2435 AYSON, KENNETH LUCERO
2436 AYSON, MA CHRISTINA APE
2437 AYUBAN, BRYAN OMAYA
2438 AYUBAN, JULIE ANN OPLIMO
2439 AYUNAN, DAN MICHAEL SALOCOT
2440 AYUSTE, NEPTUNE AILEY MAY IMPERIAL
2441 AZADA, MARI GRACE NELL SAGAYNO
2442 AZARCON, DAVISSA LACSON
2443 AZARCON, LAILA CABAG
2444 AZARIAS, RANEC ASUNCION
2445 AZIS, JAMILA MACAPATO
2446 AZNA, JESSICA MONCHADA
2447 AZNA, MAYSEL PUJEDA
2448 AZNAR, FLORA MAE TORIANO
2449 AZNAR, MAURENE CAYABYAB
2450 AZORES, ANALIZA BOLIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 51 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 AZORES, MARY ANN LUCERO
2452 AZUCENA, CHERYL PALMERO
2453 AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN JHUROM JAVIER
2454 AZUCENA, RHEA JANE MAHUSAY
2455 AZUCENAS, DARLYN REA RAPANUT
2456 AZUFRA, FEBEN BONIFACIO
2457 AZUL, NOVA AGRICULA
2458 AZUPARDO, SHIELA DENOSTA
2459 AZUR, CHONA NAESA
2460 AZUR, KAREN DELA ROSA
2461 AZURIN, GRACE ANN ENRIQUEZ
2462 AÑANA, CRESLIE MARIE CAGAMPANG
2463 AÑANA, JELYN HELARDEZ
2464 AÑASCO, VIRNA CELMAR
2465 AÑERO, MARJORIE BARCENAL
2466 AÑIEL, JONER MAGNAYE
2467 AÑO, ADRIAN AGUIRRE
2468 AÑO, BRIGETTE PAOLA PECO
2469 AÑOLA, BILLY JOEL ESCALANTE
2470 AÑON, JONA MARIGONDON
2471 AÑONUEVO, CAMILLE REYES
2472 AÑONUEVO, MARIA CELIA PALMA
2473 AÑONUEVO, MAY NEBREDA
2474 AÑONUEVO, MYBEL DE CASTRO
2475 AÑONUEVO, ORLAN MARIGONDON
2476 AÑONUEVO, RAYJAY BARCELON
2477 AÑONUEVO, ZOREN ISAIAS
2478 AÑORA, JONALYN LOGROÑO
2479 AÑOSA, MARIA REINA PANTIN
2480 AÑOVER, ALBERTO JR CELEREGIA

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...