September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level results – PRC | Letter F

CONTINUATION — List of passers in the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in September 2013 secondary level board passers Last name begin with F.

10077 FAA, LEZIEL FIRMALO
10078 FABABEIR, JUDY LYN FERRANCO
10079 FABABIER, EFCEL LANTO
10080 FABABIER, LYN LANTO
10081 FABABIER, MARIA FE JOCSON
10082 FABAY, JANE LOUISE QUIACHON
10083 FABAY, NERISSA DEL ROSARIO
10084 FABE, LOXANNE CATAN
10085 FABELLA, CHARMAINE ESPEÑO
10086 FABELLA, GILBERT FALCUNITIN
10087 FABELLA, JENNY AWING
10088 FABELLA, JOHN LYNDON ANCHETA
10089 FABELLA, KENT ALLE FETALVERO
10090 FABELLO, DAN HUBERT GALINDEZ
10091 FABI, EDUARDO JR VALLEJO
10092 FABIA, BERNABE BARBERAN
10093 FABIAN, APRILYN NABORA
10094 FABIAN, DENISE GUARTE
10095 FABIAN, HONEYLIN CELADES
10096 FABICON, SHARLENE FAE FAJILAN
10097 FABILA, ROSE ANN BATERNA
10098 FABILLO, ANNALIZA FRANCISCO
10099 FABIOLAS, MARY GRACE CALATRAVA
10100 FABIONAR, JULIE-ANN NAYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:204 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10101 FABITO, HAZEL FACINAL
10102 FABITO, MAE ANGELICA FONTIJON
10103 FABOL, MARY JANE ABELENO
10104 FABON, CELEN ALEXANDER
10105 FABON, PRISCILLE JAN ASIS
10106 FABRE, NELSON JOSEPH CRUZ
10107 FABRE, VICTOR NAMATA
10108 FABREAG, ANA MELISSA FADRI
10109 FABREAG, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
10110 FABREAG, JOHN CRISOS FADRI
10111 FABREGAS, CELINE MARIE FAMATIGAN
10112 FABREGAS, CHERRYLIN MORGADO
10113 FABREGAS, MARY ANN MUSICO
10114 FABRERO, CHARISSA FABONAN
10115 FABRERO, MELISSA MANTAL
10116 FABRICANTE, AILA SERRANO
10117 FABRICANTE, STEPHANIE JOY DARILAY
10118 FABRICIO, JENNIFER OSIO
10119 FABRIGA, CYNTHIA VELASCO
10120 FABRIGAR, NUMERICO LLOYD BASA
10121 FABRO, JESSIE LEONES
10122 FABRO, MELANIE UNTALAN
10123 FABRO, MENCHIE FABREGAS
10124 FABRO, MERRYCHEEL FORMADERO
10125 FABROA, KATE JOY RUFON
10126 FABROA, WILFRED CABALLES
10127 FABROS, JOMAR TIMBREZA
10128 FABROS, KRIZIA MARIE CRISTOBAL
10129 FABROS, RHINE JUSTINE HARO
10130 FABROS, STEFANIE PEÑA
10131 FABUL, MA KLARITA BLANCA FALSADO
10132 FABULA, FLONI URGENA
10133 FABULA, HIECEL FERRANCULLO
10134 FABULA, RACHELLE ANN TUIZA
10135 FACELO, PAUL ALVIN DONATO
10136 FACTAO, MAICO SIBONGA
10137 FACTO, ELIZABETH BECISLAO
10138 FACTO, JOSEFINA AMPER
10139 FACTOR, MA LORENA CLERIGO
10140 FACTOR, MARJORIE MOREÑO
10141 FACTOR, MILA MAGRAMO
10142 FACTORANAN, JAKE ABBANG
10143 FACULIN, KESHIA WATIN
10144 FACUN, JASMIN LAVARO
10145 FADERAGAO, DYNA FAJANILAN
10146 FADINGAN, PAD-ENG MATAAG
10147 FADRIQUELA, DONNAVI VISITACION
10148 FAELDONEA, SHEILA MAE FELASOL
10149 FAELDONIA, WEBELYN FOCBIT
10150 FAELDOÑA, DAHLIA GUSI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:205 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10151 FAGALAS, SARAH MAE MAGUAN
10152 FAGARAGAN, MARIBETH FERNANDEZ
10153 FAGEL, RUBELYN SORIANO
10154 FAIGONES, VANESA ARIOLA
10155 FAILANO, KRYSTAL JOY MARTINEZ
10156 FAJARDO, CHARISSE PEARL DUEY
10157 FAJARDO, CHRISTINE VALETE
10158 FAJARDO, ESTRELLITA ROSETE
10159 FAJARDO, GRACE MORANTE
10160 FAJARDO, JAN ANDREW ESTABILLO
10161 FAJARDO, JERALYN
10162 FAJARDO, JOANNA APOSTOL
10163 FAJARDO, JULIUS STEPHENSON EGAMA
10164 FAJARDO, JUVY DAMAYAN
10165 FAJARDO, KAREN MANGUIAT
10166 FAJARDO, MYLENE QUIAMBAO
10167 FAJARDO, PATRICK GASCON
10168 FAJARDO, ROSELL FLORES
10169 FAJARDO, ZOE MATUDAN
10170 FAJARDOSA, PHILIP ESPELETA
10171 FAJARDOZA, DARYLL JONES FALLAR
10172 FAJARILLO, NEZEL BARUA
10173 FAJARITO, CES JOANNE MONTANO
10174 FAJELAGOT, JESSA HERNANDEZ
10175 FAJEMOLIN, CRISTY FEBREO
10176 FAJUTAGANA, VANESSA RAMOS
10177 FALALIMPA, JANIBIE ALEJANDRO
10178 FALANGON, APRIL CALINGAN
10179 FALAYAS, ARCHIE FADERES
10180 FALCIS, PHILIP JAYSON DUMANGON
10181 FALCON, DOLLY FLOR MAE TESORERO
10182 FALCULAN, FRANKLIN RAPSING
10183 FALCULAN, MICHAEL LINGON
10184 FALCULAN, ROSE ANNE MARIN
10185 FALCULAN, SHIELA FAJARITO
10186 FALCUNIT, NOIME LATOMBO
10187 FALCUTILA, MARY GRACE DIÑOSO
10188 FALDAS, JEANELYN GENODIA
10189 FALDAS, MARIECAR DAGOMBOY
10190 FALLA, ESTHER SAHLYN PAEZ
10191 FALLADO, LOLITO JR BALOLOT
10192 FALLAN, CATERINE MUSNIT
10193 FALLE, MA ANTONETTE SAN LORENZO
10194 FALLER, LEOVENAL SALUDES
10195 FALLER, MARINETH ALMAZAN
10196 FALLER, NANIETA SASTRILLO
10197 FALLURIN, LIEZL FAJILAGOT
10198 FALQUEZA, RICMEL SUMAGINGSING
10199 FALSIS, KRISZYAH GALLENERO
10200 FALTADO, SANTA MANDIGMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:206 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10201 FAMA, SHEENA JANE CONCORDIA
10202 FAMARIN, CLARENCE PAUL BIBAL
10203 FAMARIN, LADY DIANA FERRANCULLO
10204 FAMAT, JOULENY POMAR
10205 FAMATIGA, JESSTINE CHRISTIANSEN BANTOLA
10206 FAME, JIE ANN LIM
10207 FAMENIA, NELSON LOZANO
10208 FAMERONAG, JIMMILYN DECILOS
10209 FAMILARA, STEPHANIE DIOKNO
10210 FAMINIAL, DONNAVILLE FERRIOL
10211 FAMINIAL, VICAFEL VICKY MUSICO
10212 FAMINIANO, DARIO JR FAMORCAN
10213 FAMISARAN, IVYJOY CEZAR
10214 FAMODULAN, RIHCA JANE URI
10215 FAMOR, EVE DUENNAMAE CENAS
10216 FAMOR, KEN HARVEY CENAS
10217 FAMORCAN, NYMPHA BONDOC
10218 FAMPULME, MELECIO JR FERRARO
10219 FANGED, GAYZEL PANGOD
10220 FANGKINGAN, ANTONIO JR FATONGKEG
10221 FANO, CATHERINE ENARIO
10222 FANO, JO ANN LAZARTE
10223 FANO, NASARIA LAWAS
10224 FANO, PAULA ISABEL FRUELDA
10225 FANOGA, MARK ANTHONY FADERANGA
10226 FANTILAGA, HANNAH FRADES
10227 FANTILAGA, ROSALINA BUHAYAN
10228 FARCON, MARI ANGELA CAUILAN
10229 FARIÑAS, MARKO PALMA
10230 FARIÑAS, REINA FIGUERAS
10231 FAROCHELIN, AMY NETURA
10232 FAROCHILEN, PATRICIA GERALDINE DIVINO
10233 FARPARAN, LISA NIEVES
10234 FARYOWEN, ALFARETTA MANA-AR
10235 FASONGIT, LOURDES KAYASA
10236 FAT, ERLY BELOCURA
10237 FATALLO, SHEEM LAWRENCE ALLENAS
10238 FAULVE, NATHANIEL DIO
10239 FAUNILLAN, JURICH MELGAR
10240 FAUNILLO, ANGELO CASARIA
10241 FAUSTINO, KARENE AMOROTO
10242 FAUSTINO, MA FE ANDREA REYES
10243 FAUSTINO, MARIA JOCELYN VENGCO
10244 FAUSTINO, NICA MARIZ CARAMOAN
10245 FAVIA, SHARA CAMILLE GIRAY
10246 FAYO, JOHN RALPH IBAÑEZ
10247 FEBRADA, JOELYN FAYO
10248 FEBRIO, MARIA DIZA CEBUANO
10249 FECUNDO, MARIVEL NAVARRO
10250 FEDELINO, LUCILLE MOONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:207 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10251 FEDELIS, MANUELA MATIAS
10252 FEDERICO, RYAN FETALVERO
10253 FEGIDERO, KRISTA ITALIA
10254 FELARCA, ANA MAE FACERONDA
10255 FELIA, CHRISTINE MAY GERVACIO
10256 FELICES, KAREN BELEN
10257 FELICES, YELENA VILLARUZ
10258 FELICIANO, FRANZ MAXIRUS CARADA
10259 FELICIANO, MARIA ELENA SAYSON
10260 FELICIANO, RIO COLOMA
10261 FELICIANO, RUBEN ANTHONY BAUTISTA
10262 FELICILDA, MARICEL LADERA
10263 FELIMINIANO, LINIEL CALAJE
10264 FELIPE, HONEY LYN DELA CRUZ
10265 FELIPE, MEINARD DIZON
10266 FELIPE, MICHAEL BRIONES
10267 FELIPE, REALY DACIO
10268 FELIPE, REINALYN TORIBIO
10269 FELISAN, GERALDINE JUBAHIB
10270 FELISMINA, CHRISTIAN DE TORRES
10271 FELIX, CHRISTIAN TUAZON
10272 FELIX, J RAYMOND MEL ZABALA
10273 FELIX, KIM PAULO BENSAN
10274 FELIX, MARILOU ROMBAOA
10275 FELIX, MICHELLE TIPAY
10276 FELIX, WILFREDO FLORES
10277 FELLO, JULIE ANN MARQUEZ
10278 FELSTEAD, PAUL MICHAEL PALOMIQUE
10279 FEMENTIRA, AILEEN JOY JUMAO-AS
10280 FENIS, DANICA CYRENE AMARO
10281 FENIX, JAIRUS EDWARD DE MESA
10282 FEOLINO, AMABELLE DONOR
10283 FERANIL, JANIS DEQUITO
10284 FERIA, MARIA CRISTY FLORES
10285 FERIDO, LORIJANE MORAL
10286 FERIGURA, JEFFREY II EMNACEN
10287 FERMIN, HYDEE LIZA CARLOS
10288 FERMIN, KATRINA GAIL YULO
10289 FERMIN, MARJORIE CABRAL
10290 FERNAN, MA TERESA PAGUIO
10291 FERNAN, NELLEN MASONG
10292 FERNANDEZ, ALIPIO VITTORIO RAMON DAVID
10293 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA MARIE EUGENIO
10294 FERNANDEZ, ANGELINE NATIVIDAD
10295 FERNANDEZ, ANGELYN EQUIAS
10296 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL VILAR
10297 FERNANDEZ, ARNITA CASTIGON
10298 FERNANDEZ, AURIA LAPLANO
10299 FERNANDEZ, BIENVENIDO TIMKANG
10300 FERNANDEZ, CHARETTE MARIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:208 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10301 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN GAPPI
10302 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIANNAE RAS
10303 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY PASCUA
10304 FERNANDEZ, DONNA OLALO
10305 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN TINORIO
10306 FERNANDEZ, ELIAS IRVIN III PAPA
10307 FERNANDEZ, EMIL REYES
10308 FERNANDEZ, FELMER ODALON
10309 FERNANDEZ, FRANKLIN VILIRAN
10310 FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA NIEVA
10311 FERNANDEZ, GELLIE ROSE LACAP
10312 FERNANDEZ, GERALD BEN BADAO
10313 FERNANDEZ, GERARD NOEL CASTRO
10314 FERNANDEZ, GINA FERWELO
10315 FERNANDEZ, GWENDOLYN RIAZONDA
10316 FERNANDEZ, HARLENE REPONTE
10317 FERNANDEZ, IRENE ALZAGA
10318 FERNANDEZ, ISAAC LABABIT
10319 FERNANDEZ, JANE ELIZABETH QUE
10320 FERNANDEZ, JANICE OLIANO
10321 FERNANDEZ, JAY AR BACULANTA
10322 FERNANDEZ, JEANIE OQUINDO
10323 FERNANDEZ, JELYN MAGNO
10324 FERNANDEZ, JENELYN ALMOROTO
10325 FERNANDEZ, JERRY NASH
10326 FERNANDEZ, JESSIE VALDERAMA
10327 FERNANDEZ, JOEL ANIANA
10328 FERNANDEZ, JOHN JHERIC LORENZO
10329 FERNANDEZ, JOLIBEE GARDOSE
10330 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN BARTOLOME
10331 FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAYMUND URBINO
10332 FERNANDEZ, JOVELYN BAAY
10333 FERNANDEZ, JOVITO JR HULLEZA
10334 FERNANDEZ, JOY DATUIN
10335 FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO CAYASAN
10336 FERNANDEZ, JURIE SUMIMBA
10337 FERNANDEZ, LAVINIA GOMEZ
10338 FERNANDEZ, LEA CRISOSTOMO
10339 FERNANDEZ, LYNDON ESTRADA
10340 FERNANDEZ, MARIA MILISSA
10341 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VICTORIA PLARISAN
10342 FERNANDEZ, MARIANE JANE IJAN
10343 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL CARILLO
10344 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL COMBALICER
10345 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL RONQUILLO
10346 FERNANDEZ, MARICHU POJAS
10347 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY AM-IS
10348 FERNANDEZ, MARTHA MAY RAMOS
10349 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN BAGSIC
10350 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE SAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:209 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10351 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY LUCHING
10352 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY VILCHES
10353 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE DOMINGUEZ
10354 FERNANDEZ, MILA BEGINO
10355 FERNANDEZ, MOISES BALOYOT
10356 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BALITON
10357 FERNANDEZ, NANCY MUSNGI
10358 FERNANDEZ, RHEA ROZOL
10359 FERNANDEZ, RHUZZELLE
10360 FERNANDEZ, ROBIN JOHN JAVELLANA
10361 FERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR ARAGUIRANG
10362 FERNANDEZ, ROSE VILLA ASCARATE
10363 FERNANDEZ, RUTCHEL MAY ELLORAN
10364 FERNANDEZ, RUTH DE GULA
10365 FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR JR BALIAN
10366 FERNANDEZ, SARAH MAE DE LEMIOS
10367 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN CRUZ
10368 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY EVANGELISTA
10369 FERNANDEZ, SUNNY RUSIANA
10370 FERNANDEZ, TITO SUCNAAN
10371 FERNANDINE, FEMIA TEJANO
10372 FERNANDO, ALJON INOCENCIO
10373 FERNANDO, ANN RICHELLE CALALEC
10374 FERNANDO, AVIGAEL PEREZ
10375 FERNANDO, CRESTITA MAURILLO
10376 FERNANDO, ERIC CABUNOC
10377 FERNANDO, EVANGELINE DE GUZMAN
10378 FERNANDO, JAIRUS ALEGADO
10379 FERNANDO, JENNEY ANNE BUSCAS
10380 FERNANDO, JOANE ESCOTO
10381 FERNANDO, LHEAN PANGILINAN
10382 FERNANDO, MARICEL JURADO
10383 FERNANDO, MAUREN GAY MANTILE
10384 FERNANDO, MELENCIO JR MENDOZA
10385 FERNANDO, MELYN ESPARAGOZA
10386 FERNANDO, NOR AIZA SOLATORIO
10387 FERNANDO, ROCHEL CLYDE DUMANGCAS
10388 FEROLINO, FREVALINE CLARE ABRIGO
10389 FERRANCO, DEXIE GRACE FABROLIÑA
10390 FERRAREN, FATIMA JEAN TENDENCIA
10391 FERRAZ, ALTHEA FRANCHESKA DELIMA
10392 FERRER, AILEEN DE VERA
10393 FERRER, AIZA MAY COLOMER
10394 FERRER, ALLYN MAE BIA
10395 FERRER, AMOUR MAE BLANCADA
10396 FERRER, CAROL FAYE TAJADA
10397 FERRER, CHARIS JANE
10398 FERRER, DIA APAREHADO
10399 FERRER, EDEN LLAMAS
10400 FERRER, ELISA CALUGAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:210 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10401 FERRER, EMMANUEL CABRERA
10402 FERRER, FRANCES LOU VASQUEZ
10403 FERRER, FRANKLIN DOMINGO
10404 FERRER, JANINE AGUSTIN
10405 FERRER, JEAN AGANG
10406 FERRER, JENNY BATO
10407 FERRER, JUSTINE SALVADOR CAPILIT
10408 FERRER, KIMVERLY SAYOD
10409 FERRER, KRISTINE CLAUDETTE DELA CRUZ
10410 FERRER, LEEMARK CERENO
10411 FERRER, LIZA MARIE MORALES
10412 FERRER, LORELIE POGADO
10413 FERRER, LORENCE RODILLAS
10414 FERRER, MA CORAZON LETEGIO
10415 FERRER, MARIDEL REMIGIO
10416 FERRER, MARIFE BERNARDO
10417 FERRER, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
10418 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY CORPUZ
10419 FERRER, MARY ANN MANIPON
10420 FERRER, MARY GRACE CAJEPE
10421 FERRER, MARY GRACE TUGANO
10422 FERRER, MIA DEL AGNES REBOSURA
10423 FERRER, NENITA PADILLA
10424 FERRER, NOVELYN JANE ANN PERATER
10425 FERRER, PETER JAY CONDES
10426 FERRER, RAMIL ROSARIO
10427 FERRER, ROMALYN PEREZ
10428 FERRER, ROSELL CALAG
10429 FERRER, RUGILL KARLA CASTILLO
10430 FERRER, SUSANO III CABALLERO
10431 FERRER, TONY ALOCADA
10432 FERRER, WILFREDO JR AMBEGUIA
10433 FERRERA, CHARLENE GAY MUSICO
10434 FERRERA, CRISTINE CAPARIÑO
10435 FERRERA, JANINE MAE PANGANIBAN
10436 FERRERAS, MA CHRISCHELLE ALLUNAM
10437 FERRERAS, MYRA SALVADOR
10438 FERRY, KASELYN FANCUBIT
10439 FERRY, RENELENE BARIL
10440 FERUELO, DONNA VIC FABREGAS
10441 FESTIJO, GRETCHEN PANGANIBAN
10442 FETALCO, SHAINE DELMONTE
10443 FETALINO, KATHLEENA KHRYSTYN
10444 FETALVER, GINA FERRANCULLO
10445 FETALVO, JENECAR MARQUEZ
10446 FETICIO, MELLANY MANZO
10447 FETILO, KRISSELLE FAJUTAGANA
10448 FIAS-ILON, KEN NAKIHID
10449 FIEDRA, CRISTIA PIOL
10450 FIEGALAN, JOHN PETER PRINCIPAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:211 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10451 FIEL, IVY JOY VELASCO
10452 FIEL, JUN REY CASIS
10453 FIESTA, DEVINA BERNARDO
10454 FIESTADA, LARRY FETALINO
10455 FIETAS, SR ANA MARIE FABIALA
10456 FIGUEROA, ADA DANIECE AGUSTIN
10457 FIGUEROA, GLADYS VENGCO
10458 FIGUEROA, KIM CARLA REYES
10459 FIGUES, ANGELICAR BELLAS
10460 FIGURA, MAY ANN PRIELA
10461 FIGURA, SHERWIN PIGUA
10462 FIJO, MERLY MAPALO
10463 FILIPINO, SHYNETTE DE LEON
10464 FILLE, JOSELITO II OBILLO
10465 FILLOMENA, KAREN JOY SADORRA
10466 FILOMENO, HANNAH GRACE NENETE SENARIO
10467 FILOTEO, NOELLE ADVINCULA
10468 FINEZA, BIANCA CAMILLE ARTIOLA
10469 FINEZA, JULIE ANN LEELIN
10470 FINOLIOD, MA LIZA NUEVAESPAÑA
10471 FIRMANES, KATHERINE GO
10472 FIRMANTE, ACE NALE
10473 FIRMEZA, KANE CHARLES AMBAHAN
10474 FIRMO, AMITY KARAMIHAN
10475 FISCHER, GEOFE EUGENIO
10476 FLANDEZ, RODMARK JIMENEZ
10477 FLAUTA, MARITES CACUYOG
10478 FLAVIANO, JUVIMAR NARIZ
10479 FLOIRENDO, MILRAE JANE CARVERO
10480 FLOJO, EMMAR CUACHIN
10481 FLOR, CLETO OMBINA
10482 FLOR, FRANCIA SANCHEZ
10483 FLOR, JEFFREY CASTILLO
10484 FLORA, ALFREDO JR CLEMENCIO
10485 FLORA, MADENEL RIVERA
10486 FLORANTE, SAMANTHA ANGILICA ARAUJO
10487 FLORDELIZ, CHERILYN ALPAY
10488 FLORDELIZA, MIRACLE BOLADO
10489 FLORDEMARLIN, GUIA MAY DIOSO
10490 FLORECE, LEA LYN AWA
10491 FLORENCIO, ELAINE MAE DE LA RAMA
10492 FLORENCONDIA, RYAN GARCIA
10493 FLORENDO, ARRIANNE MICHELLE PAJE
10494 FLORENDO, JONATHAN GALIMA
10495 FLORENDO, JULIE ANNE DAGOT
10496 FLORENDO, MARIA ROSARIO YUMUL
10497 FLORENDO, PATRICIA DELUANA
10498 FLORENTINO, AENGEL ESTABAYA
10499 FLORENTINO, CONCEPCION GASTA
10500 FLORENTINO, MAY JEAN AYSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:212 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10501 FLORENTINO, RAQUEL BERNADETTE SOLITA
10502 FLORES, ABEGAIL ALASKA
10503 FLORES, AGNES MANIPON
10504 FLORES, ALJOHN FRANCIS RUIZ
10505 FLORES, ALVER ADDUN FRIVALDO
10506 FLORES, AMHIE TAMOLON
10507 FLORES, ARCHIE FRANZ REGINE DE LOS SANTOS
10508 FLORES, ARNEL VON BATALLONES
10509 FLORES, CARL JOSEPH APUS
10510 FLORES, CHEERS TAGAB
10511 FLORES, CHRISTINE DAE CABAHUG
10512 FLORES, CORSINO JUNE DAGATAN
10513 FLORES, CRISTINE JOY ODULIO
10514 FLORES, EARL DELA ROSA
10515 FLORES, EDGAR CARBAQUIL
10516 FLORES, EDREN TURA
10517 FLORES, EDWIN QUIÑO UMANTOD
10518 FLORES, ELOY MATEO III DEL MUNDO
10519 FLORES, ESTELLA MAY PADUA
10520 FLORES, EUGENE GELONGO
10521 FLORES, FAITH CONCON
10522 FLORES, FERNAN CALIP
10523 FLORES, FRANCIS ANTHONY DERAMA
10524 FLORES, FRITZS MICHELLE YUNGCO
10525 FLORES, GENARD INOPIA
10526 FLORES, GENEX GARCIA
10527 FLORES, HENRY ELIJORDE
10528 FLORES, IRENE AMARANTE
10529 FLORES, IRENE MAE FLOR
10530 FLORES, JANNA LEA RABE
10531 FLORES, JASMIN FLORES
10532 FLORES, JASON MAX OLIVER
10533 FLORES, JAYSON BALATON
10534 FLORES, JENNIFER RAMOS
10535 FLORES, JENNY BAYUDANG
10536 FLORES, JESS-ANN HABAS
10537 FLORES, JESSICA ESCALANTE
10538 FLORES, JO-ANN BAUYABAN
10539 FLORES, JOHN ELDRICH SARARAÑA
10540 FLORES, JONATHAN BENDOL
10541 FLORES, KARILYN ODA
10542 FLORES, KATHERINE BAYSAC
10543 FLORES, KRIS JOY OBLIGAR
10544 FLORES, MARIEL JEWEL ARANZA
10545 FLORES, MARIEVIC SIEGA
10546 FLORES, MARJIE SOTO
10547 FLORES, MARK BALIBAD
10548 FLORES, MARLYN DULNUAN
10549 FLORES, MARVIN FELIX
10550 FLORES, MARY APPLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:213 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10551 FLORES, MARY GRACE ARCILLA
10552 FLORES, MARY JANE BOTALON
10553 FLORES, MILAROSE CALA-OR
10554 FLORES, MYCAH NESRENN VILLANUEVA
10555 FLORES, MYLENE ABILLE
10556 FLORES, NEVELLE BELLEZA
10557 FLORES, OSCAR ALEJANDRO ALBIO
10558 FLORES, RAENEE MAZIE BLANCAFLOR
10559 FLORES, RAFFY
10560 FLORES, RAMIL RENDON
10561 FLORES, REBELISA DELA CRUZ
10562 FLORES, RECHELLE BUENA
10563 FLORES, RHONNEL BARREDA
10564 FLORES, RIZZA ARTUS
10565 FLORES, ROSELYN ANDOYAN
10566 FLORES, ROXENNE DELOS SANTOS
10567 FLORES, SAMUEL JOSEPH BANDE
10568 FLORES, SHEIRYL VIRAY
10569 FLORES, SHIELA MARIE LANOY
10570 FLORES, SHIELO ALEGADO
10571 FLORES, WANDY GRACE VALENCIA
10572 FLORES, WEBINA LAGAN
10573 FLORESCA, MENARD FORTE
10574 FLORESTA, AIRA PAÑA
10575 FLORETA, REYNALDO MUSICO
10576 FLORIDA, JONATHAN TACLE
10577 FLORIDA, JONIE ALVAREZ
10578 FLORIDA, LYDMARK GOHIL
10579 FLORIDA, NATHALEE MAE LUMAWAG
10580 FLORIN, CHARLIE MIRANDA
10581 FLORO, RENEEROSE NUQUI
10582 FOLLANTE, PRINCESS KAREN MENOR
10583 FOLLERO, KATRINA ESCOPETE
10584 FOLLOSCO, VANROM KIP PANOL
10585 FOLLOSO, VIVIAN JOY BATA
10586 FONACIER, JENELYN BARNACHA
10587 FONACIER, KATHLENE MAY GUEVARRA
10588 FONACIER, ROLANDO DAZO
10589 FONBUENA, CELSO BACUY
10590 FONTANILLA, BERNALYN JOY TOLETE
10591 FONTANILLA, KENT JASON OCAMPO
10592 FONTILARA, DESIREE CANIA
10593 FORAG, FAITH FALITNANG
10594 FORBES, REMNOLD TYRONE LIQUIGAN
10595 FORCA, JENNIE ROSE BENGAN
10596 FORCADOS, RAUL TAN
10597 FORDAN, JUVY ESTREBELLO
10598 FORMARAN, MARIE JOYCE ALCARAZ
10599 FORMARAN, SALVACION SOSING
10600 FORMAREJO, BABYLYN ALMAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:214 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10601 FORMAREJO, RYAN RALPH ORATE
10602 FORMENTERA, APRIL GRANDE
10603 FORMENTERA, DARWIN PINUELA
10604 FORMENTERA, JAKE BOLAÑOS
10605 FORNELOS, YSMACK LAMBO
10606 FORNES, CLOTILDE ESTRERA
10607 FORRO, DENILETTE TUZON
10608 FORROSUELO, RHIZZA BAYNO
10609 FORTALEZA, ANABELLE JUSAY
10610 FORTALEZA, LANIE SANTELLECES
10611 FORTALIZA, CONCEPCION QUITA
10612 FORTALIZA, ROSALYN SUMALINOG
10613 FORTE, MA ODEZZA BALDERAMA
10614 FORTE, MARIVIC GALVAN
10615 FORTEN, JESUS QUIRANTE
10616 FORTEZ, MERRY-AN FERRER
10617 FORTEZA, JOSEPHINE PAPA
10618 FORTIN, ROXANNE JUAN
10619 FORTO, APRIL BACOR
10620 FORTOS, LORIE LYN BALEÑA
10621 FORTU, CHARMIE FONTEJON
10622 FORTUGALEZA, EMILY MAGLASANG
10623 FORTUNA, JOE CEASAR CONAG
10624 FORTUNA, MARISOL OLACO
10625 FORTUNA, THERENCE FAYE RINGOR
10626 FORTUNATO, GLADYS OGAD
10627 FORTUNO, YOLANDA GEYROZAGA
10628 FOSTANES, MARCHELYN BUSLATAN
10629 FOYO, RANDY CACHO
10630 FRAGADA, ROWENA CATAPANG
10631 FRAGATA, DAREL JEROME LOZAÑES
10632 FRAGATA, JEFERSON ASUNCION
10633 FRAGATA, KRISHELL JOY AMPARO
10634 FRAGATA, SIENA MAYEN CERVANTES
10635 FRAMIL, MARIEL COLEEN CORCINO
10636 FRAN, REYMARK DE CASTRO
10637 FRANCIA, APRIL ROSE PIÑAS
10638 FRANCIA, GINA INOCENO
10639 FRANCIA, JASMIN BEATO
10640 FRANCIA, JENELYN AUMENTADO
10641 FRANCISCO, ABEL TINAZA
10642 FRANCISCO, ALMA AGUILAR
10643 FRANCISCO, ANNABEL DY
10644 FRANCISCO, APRIL REQUITA
10645 FRANCISCO, AUREA APULI
10646 FRANCISCO, BEBIAN CRISOSTOMO
10647 FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE FERNANDO
10648 FRANCISCO, CHONA DASIGAN
10649 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE ALBANCES
10650 FRANCISCO, DARELL BERNABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:215 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10651 FRANCISCO, DAVE LORENZ ADELANTAR
10652 FRANCISCO, DAVID REGINALD CONUI
10653 FRANCISCO, EMELY JOSE
10654 FRANCISCO, GEORGE DELA CRUZ
10655 FRANCISCO, GILBERT CRUZ
10656 FRANCISCO, HANISSA MANTAWIL
10657 FRANCISCO, JAIDEE ALMORADIE
10658 FRANCISCO, JANINE MARIE ANDRES
10659 FRANCISCO, JASPER RED AGUIRRE
10660 FRANCISCO, JOSEPHINE DECENA
10661 FRANCISCO, MARIA CZARINA LERIO
10662 FRANCISCO, MARIA RIZA MATURINGAN
10663 FRANCISCO, MARIA SALOME VIÑAS
10664 FRANCISCO, MARIFE ESTIMADA
10665 FRANCISCO, MARIFHIE PALISOC
10666 FRANCISCO, MARIVIC RUERAS
10667 FRANCISCO, MARK ANCOG
10668 FRANCISCO, MARK EUGINE ZULUETA
10669 FRANCISCO, NIESEL SARSOSA
10670 FRANCISCO, NOEMI PATINGAN
10671 FRANCISCO, NORALYN SALVAMANTE
10672 FRANCISCO, NORILYN SARMIENTO
10673 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL COMETA
10674 FRANCISCO, RHEA DUMATO
10675 FRANCISCO, RHEA FERNANDEZ
10676 FRANCISCO, ROGELIO LOS BAÑOS
10677 FRANCISCO, ROI MARCAIDA
10678 FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR DISPO
10679 FRANCISCO, ROSALLY MAXIMO
10680 FRANCISCO, ROSEMEN GONZALES
10681 FRANCISCO, ROWEL AGTARAP
10682 FRANCISCO, ROWENA BOLOSO
10683 FRANCISCO, RUBY GEREZ
10684 FRANCISCO, RYAN CRIS PANTALEON
10685 FRANCISCO, SARAH
10686 FRANCISQUETE, JESSA MORALES
10687 FRANCISQUETE, MARILOU BALILI
10688 FRANCO, AGNES CRISOSTOMO
10689 FRANCO, CYNA MARIE AMACIO
10690 FRANCO, FEDERICO MALLARI
10691 FRANCO, HAZEL JOY PANGAN
10692 FRANCO, MARIA SHEILA FURIGAY
10693 FRANDO, ABEGAIL RONA DALUZ
10694 FRANJE, CONSUELO SUBONG
10695 FRAYRE, JAN CARLO HERRERA
10696 FRAYRES, ROCHELLE PALUSTRE
10697 FREZ, ANGELICA-MARY VALERA
10698 FRIA, JO MEREDITH ANNE MAGAT
10699 FRIAL, JUAN SALVADOR DULAY
10700 FRIANEZA, SHARRIANNE LADY CALASARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:216 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10701 FRIAS, ANNA MAE ORTIZ
10702 FRIAS, CHRISTINE UNTAL
10703 FRIAS, ELIZABETH GATIL
10704 FRIAS, JENIE KITH CAÑALITE
10705 FRIAS, JOYCE ANN NICOLAS
10706 FRIAS, MARIA FRANCESCA COREEN TANCIOCO
10707 FRIAS, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
10708 FRIAS, MARLON SALAUM
10709 FRIAS, REGINE ROSARIO
10710 FRIGILLANA, JANE SEGURO
10711 FRIGINAL, JEHAIDAH VILLARANTE
10712 FRIGINAL, MARITES MAGDAONG
10713 FROFUNGA, VIC DELA CRUZ
10714 FROILAN, KATRINKA BLAINE BALUYOT
10715 FRONDA, ERMEL REYES
10716 FRONDA, FAITH PATACSIL
10717 FRONDA, KRISTINE NATIVIDAD
10718 FRONDOZO, JULIE DIANE LUBRICA
10719 FRONDOZO, MARIAN ROSE CIRON
10720 FRONTADA, GREGORIO ONATO
10721 FRUTO, ROSE MARIE MOSCARE
10722 FUEGO, EDWIN CATUBURAN
10723 FUEGO, JENNY LYNN DUBLADA
10724 FUEGO, LYNDE CELESTIAL
10725 FUENTES, ARNEL TUNGALA
10726 FUENTES, CZARINA DIMAANO
10727 FUENTES, IMELDA DOCTOR
10728 FUENTES, MA ANGELA LASCOÑA
10729 FUENTES, MARY ANN TALON
10730 FUENTES, NIDA LUPANGO
10731 FUENTES, NOREEN BADAD
10732 FUENTES, RACHELLE QUINTELA
10733 FUENTES, SALVIE MARIE ARANETA
10734 FUENTES, VIVIAN BAYLON
10735 FUERTE, ADA MILITAR
10736 FUERTE, APPLE WYNE GRUSPE
10737 FUERTE, BEVERLY TUBILID
10738 FUERTE, CHONA MERCADO
10739 FUERTES, ELAINE BOLO
10740 FUERTES, MARK ANGELO CONVOCAR
10741 FUERTEZ, JESSIE REYES
10742 FUGABAN, MARY ENCARNACION CASASOLA
10743 FUGEN, MARINETTES OGAO
10744 FULGAR, MARIANIE MATUGUINA
10745 FULGENCIO, ANA MARIE RETUBIS
10746 FULGENCIO, AUDREY THERESE CANOZA
10747 FULGENCIO, FLORDELIZA ABARINO
10748 FULGENCIO, LUZVIMINDA RECOLIZADO
10749 FULGENCIO, MARK ANTHONY PETACA
10750 FULGUERAS, MARY GRACE SOBREO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:217 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10751 FULGUERAS, MICHAEL JORDAN VICENCIO
10752 FULLIDO, EMELYN CRISTORIA
10753 FULO, ELENA MAPILE
10754 FUNA, CHRISTINE GUIAMAN
10755 FUNCION, LILIBETH MARIE BENEDICTO
10756 FUNDADOR, ANN MARIE PUGAHAN
10757 FUNDALES, MARIA SOCORRO ORTALEZA
10758 FUNELAS, ROWEL FOMBUENA
10759 FUNESTAS, ALFONSO JR JOSE
10760 FUNGO, KIMWEL ESPOCIA
10761 FUNTANAR, CATHERINE BALTONADO
10762 FUNTANAR, MARIVEL CAMEROS
10763 FUNTEMAYOR, JOECEL FANGO
10764 FUNTILAR, CHRISTINE MAE TENEBRO
10765 FURAGGANAN, LEAH TEJADA
10766 FURIGAY, LAMBERTO JR BANGUG
10767 FURIO, CATHERINE BALQUIN
10768 FURIO, MARGIE
10769 FURIO, MARICEL BAYLON
10770 FURO, ISRAEL OFALSA
10771 FUROG, CERILMAE CASOYLA
10772 FUSCABLO, JHONNA MARIE BALDEJERA
10773 FUTALAN, EMERENCE JANE PALALON
10774 FUTALAN, NICKMAR RAGUDO

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...