September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level results – PRC | Letter B

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announces that 19,384 elementary teachers out of 62,160 examinees (31.18%) and 25,755 secondary teachers out of 64,792 examinees (39.75 %) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last September 29, 2013 in 17 testing centers all over the Philippines.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on December 6, 2013. The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 2) latest Community Tax Certificate (Cedula); 3) 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) metered documentary stamp for the Oath Form; and 5) the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER

2481 BA-AL, MARTIN SUAREZ
2482 BAAY, KATHERINE PELOSTRATOS
2483 BAAY, VICENTA GARA
2484 BABALA, JOHN KEVIN ASIADO
2485 BABALA, MAILYN CALDERON
2486 BABANO, LIZIEL MANTIZA
2487 BABANTO, DREAMY BASILIO
2488 BABARAN, JANNETTE MAGLAYA
2489 BABARAN, SUZETTE ANOG
2490 BABASA, PRINCESS SARAH CORONEL
2491 BABATE, HONEYWELL ADUCA
2492 BABAYONGAN, GEMO BALLOGAN
2493 BABELONIA, RUFA MAE DELA TORRE
2494 BABERA, KATHLYN MAGDAYAO
2495 BABIANO, ARBETH ASTORGA
2496 BABIARTE, GERALD ESCAÑO
2497 BABIDA, ROSEVILLA GALVEZ
2498 BABION, DIVINA CABILES
2499 BABION, JOPETH CRIELL CELLACAY
2500 BABON, GENARO JR PIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 52 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 BABON, MA NOVA ABAIGAR
2502 BABOR, JEMILA ALFEREZ
2503 BABOR, JERAMIEH MIRA
2504 BABOR, RELLIEN ABRASADO
2505 BACABAC, JEONEL JANE DESTACAMENTO
2506 BACAL, HAIDA CIMAFRANCA
2507 BACALING, CHRISTINE BARGO
2508 BACALLA, GEMMA MORADA
2509 BACALLA, RHON ELLY BARON
2510 BACALLO, ANNALIZA DOMALANTA
2511 BACALSO, MARY JANE SILMARO
2512 BACALSO, ROYNO AGAN
2513 BACALTOS, JOEL PAREDES
2514 BACAMANTE, RAMEL ROJO
2515 BACAN, ROWIN VILLEGAS
2516 BACANG, RUBIE AMBOS
2517 BACANG, RUBY POSTER
2518 BACANI, BEVERLY JOY DE VERA
2519 BACANI, MARITA SIA
2520 BACANI, NORBENRICO COLEGADO
2521 BACANI, ROSARIO ALCOBER
2522 BACARRA, ERNESTO JR LABONG
2523 BACARRA, NERISSA DACLES
2524 BACARRO, IVY DACORON
2525 BACAS, KRISEN GIAN GAVINE
2526 BACATIO, MARY JANE PONGCOL
2527 BACAY, LENY EVANGELISTA
2528 BACBAC, CHARITY BASILAN
2529 BACCAY, JAY CRIS CALAGUI
2530 BACDAYAN, REAMOR BALICDANG
2531 BACDAYAN, SATUR JR CABAY
2532 BACELONIA, ANALIN PABIA
2533 BACERDO, JOFREN PACAY
2534 BACHANICHA, ELY ROSE AROMIN
2535 BACHAO, MAY LLACUNA
2536 BACHO, SONIA ALMAREZ
2537 BACIA, APRYL ROSE LASPIÑAS
2538 BACLAAN, JERRY ALIGE
2539 BACLAGAN, RIZZA CLAIRE MENOR
2540 BACLAY, ANACEL TINO
2541 BACLAYO, BERNADETTE DELOY
2542 BACLAYO, GLENN MARK ZULITA
2543 BACLAYO, MA DARYL CATADMAN
2544 BACO, AICEL DINAGUIT
2545 BACO, DIANA MAGALLANES
2546 BACO, JOAN NASAM
2547 BACO, MELANIE ROMA
2548 BACO, NORIE FE JUMAG
2549 BACO, TRIXIA MARIE GODOY
2550 BACOD, NERLYN ETIK

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 53 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BACOLI, BRENDO BARCILO
2552 BACOLOD, ANABELLE DIZON
2553 BACOLOD, JEFERNALYN ISIGUEN
2554 BACOLOD, MARITES BAWIIN
2555 BACON, JERVIN MALLARI
2556 BACONAWA, JOVEN RELATO
2557 BACONGCO, CHERY LOU FAGTANAN
2558 BACONGUIS, LYN WACDASAN
2559 BACONTOL, MAE BATISLAONG
2560 BACOS, DEAH TUPAS
2561 BACOSA, CRESEN GAY NANGIT
2562 BACOSA, MAE LYNN TRIBO
2563 BACOTENG, ANICETO GABOR
2564 BACROYA, MA SOLEDAD VILLANUEVA
2565 BACSA, MARISSA CARABBACAN
2566 BACSAIN, FELIX NIAR
2567 BACSAIN, NIKO GIL BOLALIN
2568 BACSAL, JIZELL CABRITO
2569 BACSAL, MARY ROSE DAINLA
2570 BACSAL, MEL ROSE RUIZ
2571 BACSID, ARMIE SILARDE
2572 BACTAN, CHARMAINE DE JESUS
2573 BACUCANG, HOMER FRANCIS FERRER
2574 BACUDO, PSYRIZ GASCON
2575 BACUETES, VERONICA BALMES
2576 BACULANTA, JOELYN CUTAMORA
2577 BACULANTA, MICHAEL DULZA
2578 BACULI, LORIE ANN BACHO
2579 BACULI, RODA PAQUIBOT
2580 BACULINA, HAZEL GRACE TAGDULANG
2581 BACULNA, MARIE AVEGAIL ALAGOS
2582 BACULPO, FELIAN DIEZ
2583 BACUS, AERON PAUL CENAL
2584 BACUS, CYRUS JAY BALUAT
2585 BACUS, JOHNAVIE GENERALE
2586 BACUS, LORNA LARIDE
2587 BACUS, MA NEMEROSE CAÑEDO
2588 BACUS, PRECIOUS JOAN SUAN
2589 BACWO, ZENAIDA DULNUAN
2590 BAD-ANG, JULIET HEGNABON
2591 BAD-E, JENIFER DACUAWAN
2592 BADA, JAMORE BALLESTEROS
2593 BADAJOS, ANALIZA COME
2594 BADAJOS, LICEL CAPONPON
2595 BADAJOS, RETCHELLE MORTEL
2596 BADANDO, ELENA PACAYRA
2597 BADANDO, JASMINE BALDOS
2598 BADAYOS, JENNY ROSE ANORICO
2599 BADAYOS, TESSA MAE COYOCA
2600 BADI, JUNNEL DESLATE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 54 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BADILLA, MARYGRACE CABRERA
2602 BADILLES, MARIE ANTOINETTE BARING
2603 BADILLO, PRIMAN MABASA
2604 BADIOLA, ARLENE ASEOCHE
2605 BADIVAL, CASTER JOVANHOE TOLITOL
2606 BADO, MARY QUEEN PATARATA
2607 BADONG, JANE VENTURA
2608 BADONIO, FATIMA LAPA
2609 BADOZA, KAREN JOY SALCEDO
2610 BADUA, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
2611 BADUA, ISABELLE DE VERA
2612 BADUA, JANETTE ANGELINE IBE
2613 BADUA, RACHELLE CORRES
2614 BADURIA, ERWIN ANGELO VELA
2615 BADURIA, FLORILYN FILIO
2616 BAEL, REYNALDO JR TEPACE
2617 BAELLO, MARK XIST ALBERT ALLEGO
2618 BAESA, MARIA AURORA AVENDANO
2619 BAEZ, SHELLA MAE ESPAÑOLA
2620 BAG-AO, JOVEN TIJANO
2621 BAG-AO, KAYPEE DUREMDES
2622 BAG-AYAN, BIMBA ANA-ASAN
2623 BAG-O, RENATO LADEZA
2624 BAGA, APRIL MARIE ASIS
2625 BAGA, ARCHIE GARCIA
2626 BAGABALDO, KAREN BUCIO
2627 BAGABAY, MAYNARD DAGUIMOL
2628 BAGADIONG, SHEILA TAÑONG
2629 BAGAFORO, CHRISTINE JOY AMUALLA
2630 BAGAFORO, MA CRISTINA BERTUMEN
2631 BAGAHANSOL, DEBORAH ESMAEL
2632 BAGAIN, JOHN RALPH TUMALIUAN
2633 BAGAIPO, RAUL VARGAS
2634 BAGALIHOG, LEIZL ROY
2635 BAGANDO, JOHN MICHAEL RUSSIANA
2636 BAGANG, FATIMA SANCHEZ
2637 BAGANG, LORNA MONTEMAYOR
2638 BAGANO, APRIL JOAN SALAZAR
2639 BAGANO, FREDIELINA DEGAY
2640 BAGAOISAN, GRACELLE MOLINA
2641 BAGAPORO, JOANAH USON
2642 BAGARINAO, MYLA TARE
2643 BAGASBAS, ROSALIE SILVOSA
2644 BAGASON, WINRICH CHEYSER MANGUBAT
2645 BAGAWI, APPLE DAGADAG
2646 BAGAY, NORMILAH TANGARO
2647 BAGAYAS, MARIA CRISTINA PIMENTEL
2648 BAGAYAWA, CHERRIE PIAYAS
2649 BAGGAY, LIEZEL VICENTE
2650 BAGIO, JEREMY MARTIN MA SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 55 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BAGISTA, NATIVIDAD SALAWAD
2652 BAGOLCOL, ERNESTO III BASTAN
2653 BAGORIO, CHRISTINE VENDILLO
2654 BAGORIO, DEALSON BESANA
2655 BAGOS, JONALYN BELECINA
2656 BAGOTAYAO, HANNAH MAE QUINTO
2657 BAGOYORO, ANTHONY MARTIN BALBUENA
2658 BAGSIC, ALONA PAMARAN
2659 BAGSIK, ANGELIE TESTON
2660 BAGSIT, PRISCILLA CORONADO
2661 BAGTAS, KATHERINE ANNE CANDUTAN
2662 BAGTO, MYRA FAED
2663 BAGUASAN, JOECER RYAN EVANGELIO
2664 BAGUE, CHENEY ALEXIE NARZOLIS
2665 BAGUE, VIRGO SORIANO
2666 BAGUHIN, ARNOLD REALIZ
2667 BAGUHIN, SHERYL BETARMOS
2668 BAGUILAN, RICHARD MANSUETO
2669 BAGUINAT, ALEXA MARIE MAGTIBAY
2670 BAGUINAT, SHYRIEL MERTALLA
2671 BAGUINGAN, SHASTA-ANN OLOSAN
2672 BAGUIO, ALFIE ILLUSTRISIMO
2673 BAGUIO, CECELIA BUSTARGA
2674 BAGUIO, DONNA GUILARAN
2675 BAGUIO, FLORDELIS TAMPUS
2676 BAGUIO, GLENNIEL LYN SEGOVIA
2677 BAGUIO, HANZELL ADTA
2678 BAGUIO, LINA NACIONAL
2679 BAGUIO, MELDRED OCBA
2680 BAGUIO, MELIVA MARIE DEGAMO
2681 BAGUIO, MICHELLE FABE
2682 BAGUIO, PRECIOUS PEARL IGOT
2683 BAGUIORO, APRIL ROSE ESPARTERO
2684 BAGUISA, BEVERLY POBRE
2685 BAGUISTA, VIVIAN WAKIT
2686 BAGULOS, JULIETA SUMILE
2687 BAGUMBARAN, JADIDAH CAMILO
2688 BAGUMBARAN, JAMIS CEREZA
2689 BAGUNDANG, NORAIMA GUIAMLOD
2690 BAGWAN, LOLAIN MAGNUAL
2691 BAHENA, FROILAN CABALUNA
2692 BAHIA, EUGENE ENCARNACION
2693 BAHIA, MARK JOSEPH LAURELLA
2694 BAHIAN, RODA MERIN
2695 BAHIAN, RUBY JANE BAUTISTA
2696 BAHINTING, ROSEVEL GULANGAYAN
2697 BAHIO, JUACEL MARIE MARIMON
2698 BAHNI, FLORENCE NAWEW
2699 BAHULAY, QUENNIE JANE JOWIT
2700 BAI, CHONA ZABALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 56 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BAILON, MAE QUEEN DUPLOSO
2702 BAINCO, EVELYN SIGGA-AO
2703 BAIROY, IRISH SIBAYAN
2704 BAIS, JIMMEL DELOS SANTOS
2705 BAITOC, EFEGENIA GALILING
2706 BAIÑO, MELANIE AYES
2707 BAJADO, DEMETRIO PALCE
2708 BAJALA, CHRISTIAN DEXTER PADASAS
2709 BAJAO, ANALIZA BARAYUGA
2710 BAJAO, JANICE JEOLIN
2711 BAJAO, JONALYN SUDARIO
2712 BAJENTENG, JOBELLE NIÑONUEVO
2713 BAJO, IRENE VALDEZ
2714 BAJOLO, HAZEL ALFEREZ
2715 BAJUYO, BRIAN VICTOR
2716 BAKICHAN, CONNIE LIN-NONG
2717 BAKULURAN, KATO KALAG
2718 BAL-OT, CLARICE DARYLL AGUILA
2719 BAL-UT, RENZ JARIUS ESPALDON
2720 BALA, CHARMAINE AMOR NEUDA
2721 BALA, JULIET GAZZINGAN
2722 BALABA, ABIGAEL CONAY
2723 BALABA, ALVIN BARZO
2724 BALABA, CHRISTOPHER RANARA
2725 BALABA, CONI FLOR LAGMAY
2726 BALABA, DANILOVA BLAGANTIO
2727 BALABA, LAILANE MORA
2728 BALABA, MELCAR AMENE
2729 BALABA, ROMELYN TAPING
2730 BALABBO, MAUREEN BAUTISTA
2731 BALACUIT, CHARIZ JOY LOPEZ
2732 BALACUIT, DANNA MARIE MANLUPIG
2733 BALADHAY, GERALDINE OLI
2734 BALADING, ANDREW JEBULAN
2735 BALADING, MYDER GABOR
2736 BALAGNOT, LOLLY BAY-AN
2737 BALAGON, MARYJEAN AMIGO
2738 BALAGOSA, JELYN BACUS
2739 BALAGOSA, MARICAR ARIZALA
2740 BALAGSO, EMEE HABON
2741 BALAGSO, MAYSHEIN LANIPAO
2742 BALAGTAS, JAYSON VELASCO
2743 BALAGTAS, JOHN ROD MARMETO
2744 BALAGTAS, MARK JULIUS FERRER
2745 BALAGTAS, RODOLFO II BERNARDINO
2746 BALAGUER, ANTHONY CERIOLA
2747 BALAHADIA, CARMELA MARIANO
2748 BALAHAY, JAYSON
2749 BALAIS, ELDON JAY TERANTE
2750 BALAJADIA, AIMEE DOMINGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 57 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BALAJIDIONG, NOE JR VINCO
2752 BALALA, DONDON PAREDA
2753 BALANA, BON ANDRIE GABITO
2754 BALANA, JAINE BELISTA
2755 BALANA, JULIE ANN COLLANTES
2756 BALANA, MA HAZEL CASTILLO
2757 BALANA, MARJORIE BERNARDO
2758 BALANAG, GLENN SALAZAR
2759 BALANAY, JENNIE BETT MEDINA
2760 BALANAY, MARY JANE AREÑOS
2761 BALANAY, QUENIE BAU
2762 BALANDO, MARY JANE BALTAZAR
2763 BALANDO, MERCY ORBITA
2764 BALANG, NIKKO CANTORNA
2765 BALANGGI, DYAN CLIFFORD DOLLIGAS
2766 BALANGUE, LEONARDO JR GACUTAN
2767 BALANGUE, MYTHA CABANIZAS
2768 BALANGUE, OLIVYL JOY
2769 BALANNI, MARIE ANN AYUDAN
2770 BALANO, ADELAIDA DOMINGO
2771 BALANON, BRAIL JAY BACOCO
2772 BALANQUENT, BENJAMIN QUEZADA
2773 BALANQUIT, ANGELO ARIS JAZMIN
2774 BALANQUIT, JESSIE LIPATA
2775 BALANQUIT, ROSIE TACO
2776 BALANSAG, EMILIO GUMALAL
2777 BALANSAG, JOVELYN SARAUS
2778 BALANTICAN, CHRISTIAN KOLINGAN
2779 BALAO-AS, ANALYNE TUMAYAN
2780 BALAO-EN, JENNY YA-AO
2781 BALAOD, ANNIE JANE TABANAO
2782 BALAODAN, MARTIN BALAWES
2783 BALAOING, JOSEPH GUIANG
2784 BALAORO, AGNES ABULA
2785 BALAORO, NASSER ADRIATICO
2786 BALASA, MICHELLE BELANDO
2787 BALASAN, JOHNNY JEN PASAYLO
2788 BALASAN, SAMANTHA KAY ARANDIA
2789 BALASBAS, CHRISTMAS VELASCO
2790 BALASBAS, GILBERT GUBI
2791 BALASBAS, REALINA QUIÑONES
2792 BALASE, ELOIESA JOY BARIS
2793 BALASE, ILYN PERANCA
2794 BALASE, NIÑA JEANNE NADONZA
2795 BALASOTO, DANDY MACAY
2796 BALASTA, ARON NUEVA
2797 BALASTA, DAISY PAJAROJA
2798 BALATAY, MA REYJUNALYN MACASUSI
2799 BALATAYO, JOREVEE PALINGCOD
2800 BALATICO, PAMELA QUIÑONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 58 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BALATO, SARAH JANE DUROY
2802 BALATON, JENNIFER STO DOMINGO
2803 BALATUCAN, JOANNE PELAEZ
2804 BALATUCAN, LALAINE CORTES
2805 BALATUCAN, MARIA CECILIA BENITEZ
2806 BALATUCAN, SHERYL LALAGUNA
2807 BALAUAG, JOANNA JESSA GO
2808 BALAUAG, PINES BINAH DELENA
2809 BALAUITAN, SHEILA BONILLA
2810 BALAWAG, ABIGAIL FORTUNA
2811 BALAWAN, JEHIAOCHIN GRAYLE NGAO-I
2812 BALAWANG, BABY ANNALICE AUCENTE
2813 BALAWANG, FIL-AM MAY AUCENTE
2814 BALAYO, BENY JR SOLITARIO
2815 BALAYO, MONIQUE JOY REBLANDO
2816 BALBABOCO, JOVYLYN DONIEGO
2817 BALBACAL, HONEYLETH DE ROXAS
2818 BALBADA, DENNIS ALLAN SIGUAN
2819 BALBAGUIO, JANICE YMBOL
2820 BALBAIRA, JOEY RODOLFO
2821 BALBANERA, KAREN CUIZON
2822 BALBARO, JESSA MARIE PANGANIBAN
2823 BALBAS, EZRA TRISHA QUERO
2824 BALBASTRO, MIKAEL BYRON CASANOVA
2825 BALBERDE, RIZALYN ROCO
2826 BALBERO, MELANIE FAITH PALTAD
2827 BALBIERAN, JARRYD ACO
2828 BALBIN, ANGELICA JOYCE MATUGAS
2829 BALBIN, FEBBIE GAGULING
2830 BALBIN, NOLI LUYUN
2831 BALBIN, RUTCHEL LAQUINTA
2832 BALBOA, JASMINE CENTENO
2833 BALBOA, MARICEL TEMPORAS
2834 BALBOA, MARK ALVIN AVELINO
2835 BALBOA, REIZEL ANN CENABRE
2836 BALBUENA, BYRON JAMES CORONA
2837 BALBUENA, JASON SULTAN
2838 BALBUENA, LEMUEL MARTIN VITERBO
2839 BALBUENA, MA DANNA SUMOOK
2840 BALBUENA, NERISSA BRILLO
2841 BALBUENA, RODELYN LAGA
2842 BALBUENA, ROSALINDA NARTIA
2843 BALBUENA, ROWENA RAPSING
2844 BALBUTIN, AIREN DEL ROSARIO
2845 BALCABA, GIRLIE TOLENTINO
2846 BALCITA, EDDIE MAR CADDAWAN
2847 BALCITA, ROSEMARIE GACAYAN
2848 BALCUEVA, BERYL VARGAS
2849 BALDADO, KIMBERLEI MARIA DUMELOD
2850 BALDADO, MELYDITH PALOMAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 59 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BALDAGO, CHONA ORAIZ
2852 BALDAPAN, CHARLO PALINGCOD
2853 BALDEA, GE-EL LUCIDOS
2854 BALDERAMA, FLORICEL MAGO
2855 BALDERAMA, JONATHAN GAANO
2856 BALDERAMA, MARIA CRISTINA BERMILLO
2857 BALDERAS, FRANCIS REFUGIA
2858 BALDERAS, IYSA MARIE BALLEGO
2859 BALDERSON, CECIL FORLALES
2860 BALDESCO, JULIUS GERONGGAY
2861 BALDICAÑAS, LANI GELACIO
2862 BALDIVIA, ANNAVICK RIVAS
2863 BALDIVINO, RIZA AMATIAGA
2864 BALDO, MARVEN TAMBONG
2865 BALDO, ROSE ANNE QUIRANTE
2866 BALDOMERO, BEAH CORNEL
2867 BALDONADO, FEBRUALYN JAVIER
2868 BALDONADO, HILDA MEDICE
2869 BALDONADO, MARVIN SARAOS
2870 BALDOVINO, APRIL VANESSA CASAL
2871 BALDOVINO, ARLEN PARAFINA
2872 BALDOVISO, HELEN AUSTRIA
2873 BALDOZ, LOVELY JOY DELA CRUZ
2874 BALDOZA, DIANA ROSE DACUNO
2875 BALDOZA, RUEL TORRENTE
2876 BALDUEZA, KIMBERLY ANN BARONGAN
2877 BALDUGO, MARY ANN ALIPIO
2878 BALE, JHON HAYDEN AQUINO
2879 BALEIN, ALMARK JULVE
2880 BALEJO, KHAIN FLORES
2881 BALEROS, SHARON OGQUING
2882 BALETE, AIZA DAMO
2883 BALEÑA, RITCHELL ANN BLANCO
2884 BALGOS, ADRIAN BLASCO
2885 BALGOS, JI-ANN BALLEJO
2886 BALGOS, JOAN DAPITON
2887 BALGOS, LUDERICK DANAO
2888 BALIBADO, ANNE PHER ICBAN
2889 BALIBAO, CRIZEL CIMAFRANCA
2890 BALIBER, MA DONNA BOTOR
2891 BALIBOL, JONALYN MERIOLES
2892 BALIBOL, LLOYD FRANCIS ESQUILLO
2893 BALICAO, ELMER TUMANENG
2894 BALICDANG, BERTO DONATO
2895 BALIDIONG, IVY HOPE JABAGAT
2896 BALIGAD, FRANCIS ROBLES
2897 BALIGAYA, MARY GRACE ALMARIO
2898 BALIGNASAY, ROWENA VALDEZ
2899 BALIGUAT, PRECIOUS LYN MAZO
2900 BALIHON, JAYMAR TALLEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 60 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BALILA, JAYSON DESABILLE
2902 BALILI, DAWN REVEDIZO
2903 BALILI, MIKE KENT QUIAWAN
2904 BALILU, NERWIN MONTECALVO
2905 BALIMBINGAN, ROBAYNA ALAM
2906 BALINAG, CHARLOTTE FAITH YAMOYAM
2907 BALINAS, J F TUGADO
2908 BALINDONG, CASSANDRA OLAYTA
2909 BALINDONG, SOMAYA HERRERA
2910 BALINDONG, TADMERA MANITO
2911 BALINGASA, ERMALYN MANCIA
2912 BALINGASA, JAYFEL LARIDO
2913 BALINGBING, JESON DEL MUNDO
2914 BALINGIT, ABIGAIL GUTIERREZ
2915 BALINGIT, ALLYN GRACE MILLA
2916 BALINGIT, JESSA MAE AUTOR
2917 BALINGIT, NELA CORAZON CABULOSAN
2918 BALINGIT, PATRIA ANA TAYCO
2919 BALINGKIT, LORENA BALAGOT
2920 BALINTACULO, JOYCE SUANSING
2921 BALINTAG, MELANIE TOLENTINO
2922 BALIOSAN, MARYETA LINDAWAN
2923 BALISACAN, RENE CAPIRAL
2924 BALISBIS, FRECIE ANN BAYLAN
2925 BALISI, JASON SALVE
2926 BALISI, MA SHAHANIE GARCIA
2927 BALISTOY, MA LOURDES CALIBAY
2928 BALISTOY, PRECIOUS MIRA PALAC
2929 BALITA, JOSEPH DALANGIN
2930 BALITAAN, JOLLEEN NATALIE ILAGAN
2931 BALITAAN, MA VICTORIA LIM
2932 BALITOG, JEARAN SAPAEN
2933 BALIW-AN, LORENA CADAP
2934 BALIWAG, MARIANIE OLYA-ON
2935 BALIWAG, ROBERT JR BOCACAO
2936 BALIWAS, JHONALYN ZUNIEGA
2937 BALIWAS, SHERYL ZUNIEGA
2938 BALLAD, EMMA ROSE BARTOLOME
2939 BALLAD, IRENEO RESPICIO
2940 BALLADARES, ALNI GRACE GARCELAZO
2941 BALLADARES, MARIVIC RELLETA
2942 BALLARAN, JESSICA BALDERAMA
2943 BALLARAN, JULIE ANN ALBA
2944 BALLARAN, SARAH JANE ECHEMANE
2945 BALLECER, EFREN JAY OAGDAN
2946 BALLECO, RECHEIL ANN LAUREN
2947 BALLENAS, DAWNEE FAYE TAMOLIN
2948 BALLENAS, SHIRLEY LAXAMANA
2949 BALLER, DOCIL KATLEA LAGARAS
2950 BALLERAS, MARY JANE BULOSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 61 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BALLESCAS, ERIC JOHN JAVILLO
2952 BALLESERA, MONINA DELA CRUZ
2953 BALLESIL, JORGE ABITONG
2954 BALLESTER, JOVEN BONA
2955 BALLESTEROS, DOREEN DALADAR
2956 BALLESTEROS, JOEBERT DE LEON
2957 BALLESTEROS, LEANA MARIE OREÑO
2958 BALLESTEROS, NIDA SORIANO
2959 BALLESTEROS, NIÑO JESUS BOTOR
2960 BALLESTEROS, RHEA TRESENE
2961 BALLETA, MADONNA ANDANTE
2962 BALLOGAN, MAY FLOR BUMALO
2963 BALLON, ANNE THERESE MARIANO
2964 BALLON, ODESSA CAMILLE PALAGAR
2965 BALLOS, ALPHANETTE JIREH CEBALLOS
2966 BALMACEDA, ROMAR GUMTANG
2967 BALMACEDA, RYAN JOSEPH JERSEY
2968 BALMAÑA, KAEZLYN NAVARRO
2969 BALMEDIANO, JAKE ARBY SANTIAGO
2970 BALMEDINA, JECK MIÑA
2971 BALMEDINA, PAUL HENDRIX DAVID
2972 BALMEO, BRYAN JESTER SORSAN
2973 BALMES, MARIA RIZA CASTILLO
2974 BALMES, MONSOUR MATUDIO
2975 BALMES, PATRICK LORENTE
2976 BALMES, SHARON DIPASUPIL
2977 BALMORES, MARY CRIS LICAYAN
2978 BALO, ABELIOSRE LUMAGBAS
2979 BALO, NORKISSA APADAN
2980 BALOCA, GERALDINE POLINAR
2981 BALODONG, CLARINDA MULA CRUZ
2982 BALOFIÑOS, JAY-ANN PONTE
2983 BALOIS, RUTH BERNADETTE RAPSING
2984 BALOLOT, KAYE MARIE ESCOTO
2985 BALOLOY, JEUS JOHN PROTACIO
2986 BALOMINO, ELVIRA LACSON
2987 BALONGO, BRIZZA ALBARRACIN
2988 BALONKITA, JEFFREY GINES
2989 BALORO, REO JANINE VILLARINO
2990 BALORO, SARAH JANE PAJO
2991 BALOYO, MAYBELLE TABABA
2992 BALOYO, STENYLE SAM GOMUGDA
2993 BALQUIN, MARJUN INTENCIA
2994 BALQUIN, SHAIMAE GAITAN
2995 BALSOMO, RONALD JUNE
2996 BALT, JHUNNAINA MARUHOM
2997 BALTAZAR, GEMMA MARIE CORPUZ
2998 BALTAZAR, JANUEL ACEVEDA
2999 BALTAZAR, JOAN MARIE CAÑAVERAS
3000 BALTAZAR, MILLIEN SUAZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 62 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BALTAZAR, TEMMIE ROSE OGAYRE
3002 BALUARTE, ALDRIN ELOR
3003 BALUARTE, FERNAN GRACIA
3004 BALUBAL, ANGELICA URANI
3005 BALUBAL, MARIJOY TALAUE
3006 BALUCATING, RENAN AROJADO
3007 BALUCAY, CHARMAINE PALAD
3008 BALUDIO, MAY MOTEA
3009 BALUGO, RODIN SANTOS
3010 BALUIS, MICHELLE BURCE
3011 BALUIS, RIENADELLE DALIT
3012 BALUNSAT, RIZEL BALAJADIA
3013 BALUNSO, DONNA DONQUILLO
3014 BALUNTONG, EMERSON SALIBIO
3015 BALUNTONG, SHENNA GAPUZ
3016 BALURAN, IRIN RABAGO
3017 BALURAN, JOY ELLA PERCIANO
3018 BALUS, JESSALYN JORILLO
3019 BALUSCA, BARRY GA
3020 BALUSCA, GONZALO NOGALISA
3021 BALUTE, MANILYN RIVAS
3022 BALUTE, RENZ REMON ESMEÑA
3023 BALUYAN, RHACID KENES
3024 BALUYOT, BENEDIC VILLAREAL
3025 BALUYOT, BENEDICT ALONZO
3026 BALUYOT, DEBBY DE LEON
3027 BALUYOT, JIMERY NOVERO
3028 BALUYOT, JONALYN RAMOS
3029 BALUYOT, KIMBERLY FERNANDO
3030 BALUYOT, MARK LEO BALANQUIT
3031 BALUYOT, MERLEN RELATO
3032 BALUYOT, MICAH ELIZA MATIBAG
3033 BALUYOT, NORLENE DIGNO
3034 BALUYOT, POP TULIO
3035 BALUYOT, RENALYN ESPIÑA
3036 BALUYOT, RIA CAMILLE ALAG
3037 BALUYOT, ROSEWYN CASIMSIMAN
3038 BALUYUT, KENNETH MENESES
3039 BALUYUT, KIMBERLY ANNE CUNANAN
3040 BALUYUT, MARIBEL RIVERA
3041 BAMBE, JOECHRIS JAMAC
3042 BAMBICO, VALERY ORDINARIO
3043 BAMBOA, THELMA TENA
3044 BANA-AG, EDUARDO JR CASTAÑEDA
3045 BANA-AY, REMAR MAGLUYAN
3046 BANAAG, JACKIE LOU LACSAMANA
3047 BANAAG, ROSELLIE CUAYZON
3048 BANAAY, ANTHONY ALAYOSA
3049 BANABATAC, CHIENA MAE ORNIETA
3050 BANAGAN, GEMMALYN SUEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 63 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BANAGBANAG, ROSALIE MALOLOY-ON
3052 BANASAN, JOVELYN POLIC-EW
3053 BANASAN, RAIZA DAKIWAG
3054 BANASEN, KURT BASTA
3055 BANASTAS, SIENA MONTOYA
3056 BANATICLA, ELAINE BANASIHAN
3057 BANAWE, KHAREEN BALAWIS
3058 BANAYAT, BENSON GARCIA
3059 BANAYAWON, RAYMOND SANGALLA
3060 BANAYBANAY, JOANNE LAPONG
3061 BANAYO, EUNEL SISCAR
3062 BANAYO, RUTH QUINEZ
3063 BANCA, NEMAR DE ASIS
3064 BANCAIN, LYNETTE APACIONADO
3065 BANCAIREN, LLOYD SISON
3066 BANCAIREN, RALTON DISOR
3067 BANCIFRA, RICHIE FLORES
3068 BANCIL, MELANIE SATIRA
3069 BANCIS, ABBY JAYNE LOZADA
3070 BANDA, CHARITY JANE GUBALANI
3071 BANDAL, FELIX JR PARAGAS
3072 BANDALES, ROWENA VALDEZ
3073 BANDAO, GINALYN MELIG
3074 BANDIBAS, SENEN JEANE FERNANDEZ
3075 BANDIN, MISSY CRUZ
3076 BANDIOLA, JUMER BANGCAYA
3077 BANDOLA, MA THERESA DE LA TORRE
3078 BANDOLA, MAT ESPENIDA
3079 BANDOLON, WILMA BULAT-AG
3080 BANDRIL, MYLA ZARRAGOZA
3081 BANGAAN, JUDITH NGUSLAB
3082 BANGAD, DOMINICK LIGUTAN
3083 BANGAD, JAYSON ALIANGAN
3084 BANGAHON, ELIZABETH LAUSE
3085 BANGALANDO, CARMEN ALAGADMO
3086 BANGAOIL, RHIA BIE
3087 BANGAYAN, BRYAN AGUILAR
3088 BANGAYAN, IRISH JOY BENZAL
3089 BANGCORO, ZHERLYN FIDELI
3090 BANGCOT, ANNA RICHELL POLINGGA
3091 BANGGALAT, JESSA MYLENE ALMENDRAL
3092 BANGGAWAN, LOU MARSHAL MOSCOSO
3093 BANGGAWAN, XAREX WANSI
3094 BANGIBAN, IVYMAY FLORENZ MAHILUM
3095 BANGIBANG, JONA MAGANNON
3096 BANGKERO, SUBAIDAH PINLAC
3097 BANGLOS, LYNROSE OBNIMAGA
3098 BANGNGAD, SAMUEL ACLIB
3099 BANGNGAGAN, KEVIN CRIS TOMBALI
3100 BANGSALUD, ANDY DAMPALIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 64 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 BANGSOYAO, JEZIEL ALBIS
3102 BANGUANGA, EVA JEAN BAQUILAR
3103 BANGUANGA, MARY JOY BAQUILAR
3104 BANGUI, MICHELLE BABIERRA
3105 BANGUIS, MARIE JENNIFER BELANDRES
3106 BANIAGA, JONATHAN JAY FROGOZO
3107 BANIAGA, MEBELYN BELAGAN
3108 BANICO, ERIKA ESTER
3109 BANIQUED, ROLLY JR AGPOON
3110 BANISIL, ZAINALIE MAROHOMBSAR
3111 BANJAL, EARSHAD BARROGA
3112 BANNAGAO, DAISYBELL PARETAN
3113 BANO, LARRY DABLO
3114 BANOGON, YSABELLA RUTH LEAL
3115 BANQUILES, MELGAY SARUEDA
3116 BANQUITO, JUAN MANUEL TONIDO
3117 BANSAY, JOHNNA RAMOS
3118 BANSIL, ARIES DEXTER LIBRANDO
3119 BANSON, CARLA RAMONA ANITA DE CASTRO
3120 BANSOY, CHONA HENOGUIN
3121 BANTANG, JESSICA CLET
3122 BANTAS, NOR-AIN ADIL
3123 BANTE, JENESA ABENIDOS
3124 BANTIGUE, JEANETTE AGUILA
3125 BANTILAN, CLAYFORD GENELASO
3126 BANTILAN, EDMUNDO JR NEPA
3127 BANTILAN, ELYNILYN
3128 BANTILAN, JOCELYN GERODIAS
3129 BANTILAN, JOMALIZA PETERO
3130 BANTILAN, JUNIELITHA TADULAN
3131 BANTILLO, DOREL JADE DOROMAL
3132 BANTILLO, LALAINE SACAMAY
3133 BANTING, ALLAN GUINTO
3134 BANTING, JEROME CUDIA
3135 BANTIYAG, MAY-ANN MALOC
3136 BANTIYAN, MARY SARZET CAWILAN
3137 BANTO, ARCHIE WALANG
3138 BANTOG, ALDREN PEÑA
3139 BANTOG, CHERRY AIZA SANTOS
3140 BANTOG, RODEL CALALIN
3141 BANTOGON, BENJAMEN JR ANDRADE
3142 BANTOLA, JANET MAGBANUA
3143 BANTUAS, ROHANIE GULAM
3144 BANTUCAN, FRETZEL PEÑAMANTE
3145 BANTUG, GERALDINE MADARCOS
3146 BANTUG, JOCELYN MACABONTOC
3147 BANTUGAN, NOEME LUPAGUE
3148 BANTULAY, JENNIFER REYES
3149 BANUELOS, BIMBOY DAUB
3150 BANUELOS, ERMIDA ALIBUDBUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 65 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 BANUG, CHARITEL BAGO
3152 BANZON, JACQUELINE JOSON
3153 BANZON, JANE MICHELLE DAL
3154 BANZON, LOVELY JANE FIJO
3155 BANZON, VINCHE ANN ENRIQUEZ
3156 BANZUELA, DIAN LYNN MADRID
3157 BAO-ILAN, CHARO PILAYAN
3158 BAOIT, CYNTHIA PASION
3159 BAPTISTA, ANTONETTE LIEZLE DALINGAY
3160 BAPTISTA, DAISY AUSTRINE TAYAMEN
3161 BAPTISTA, GEMLEE OPIDO
3162 BAQUIAL, ANABEL DRILLON
3163 BAQUIDAN, ROSANNA BITANGA
3164 BAQUILID, NIEZEL BUSLON
3165 BAQUIR, JHELYVE MYRIZ BAGUNA
3166 BAQUIRAL, MARIA DIÑA CAMBEL
3167 BAQUIRAN, CARJALYN LABBAO
3168 BAQUIRAN, MARCO AÑGOBUNG
3169 BAQUIRAN, NIÑO CEDRICK PALMA
3170 BAQUIRAN, ORLINO RODRIGUEZ
3171 BARABAG, NOVIE DUMADAG
3172 BARACHINA, GILBERT ANDES
3173 BARADAS, ACE FAULVE
3174 BARADAS, JOYLYN FALE
3175 BARADI, CHARRISSE RUIZ
3176 BARADI, SHEILLA BIGLANG-AWA
3177 BARAERO, HANNAH THERESE MANANES
3178 BARAHAMA, SHARAHAR ALIBASA
3179 BARANDA, KEITH RAYMOND MANANGAT
3180 BARANDA, SARAH JANE BELARDO
3181 BARANDOC, JENNIFER DEL VILLAR
3182 BARANGGAN, ELVIE CUSTODIO
3183 BARANQUIL, AL NATHANIEL MAZO
3184 BARAO, HARTLEY VALERIE ALEJANDRO
3185 BARAQUIEL, MELINDA MENESES
3186 BARAYUGA, ROSALIE PAYAWAL
3187 BARAZON, STEPHANIE CODEZAR
3188 BARAÑAO, ELMERSON LUMBERA
3189 BARBA, ANJELA GRACE ERFE
3190 BARBA, BABE RUTH REYES
3191 BARBA, CHRISTINE ROSE SATONERO
3192 BARBA, GRACE DALES
3193 BARBA, MARY JEAN RAMIREZ
3194 BARBA, MERCY REÑA MARCO
3195 BARBA, MYLENE TENORIO
3196 BARBA, MYRA VILLOTA
3197 BARBARA, MARY ANN BADONG
3198 BARBARONA, NELMAR LAFUENTE
3199 BARBAS, JOYCE ANNE MARCELLA
3200 BARBASA, SHIERALYN BEUP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 66 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 BARBASAN, CHARLINE ANNE DULLANO
3202 BARBASTRO, JERYL TAULE
3203 BARBASTRO, JUVIE MELLA
3204 BARBER, ROSALIE EVANGELIO
3205 BARBO, TIMOTEO II AGARPAO
3206 BARBON, JOEMAR CABALLERO
3207 BARBOSA, EDWINO JR NUDO
3208 BARBOSA, HAZELLE ANNE EBITE
3209 BARBOSA, JULIUS CESAR MENDOZA
3210 BARBOSA, RACHELLE MEDRANO
3211 BARBOZA, CHRISTINE RAMIREZ
3212 BARCELLANO, IRIS BASE
3213 BARCELLANO, MARIVIC ALEGRIA
3214 BARCELLANO, MYRA ALAMAG
3215 BARCELO, RANDY TOMASA
3216 BARCELON, RIZZY PORCADILLA
3217 BARCELONA, ANGELINE PADOLINA
3218 BARCELONA, DANNIA BELTRANO
3219 BARCENA, IRENE ASSEN
3220 BARCENA, MARGIE OCCIANO
3221 BARCENAS, GEMMA ANTONNETE ENCABO
3222 BARCENAS, LOUEL SERRANO
3223 BARCENILLA, WINDY JOY ROMANO
3224 BARCILLANO, MYLENE PRON
3225 BARCIMO, SHYLA ALEJAGA
3226 BARCINAS, MAE CHRISTINE BUYO
3227 BARDAJE, EDUARDO LANZAROTE
3228 BARDAJE, RONA LABASANO
3229 BARDE, LLOYD BRILLANTE
3230 BARDELOZA, GRACE PALACAY
3231 BARDINAS, MARY LOURD CONCUENO
3232 BARDOLES, JENVIELYN GRACE VICTORIO
3233 BARDOS, LOVHASWI DESPI
3234 BARDOS, PAUL JOHN UBAS
3235 BARENG, JEANMARC MONTILLA
3236 BARES, MICHAEL ABONAL
3237 BARGAMENTO, AIZA REYES
3238 BARGAMENTO, KIMBERLYN QUIZON
3239 BARGAMENTO, LADYVAE PILAPIL
3240 BARGAMENTO, MARY ERRE
3241 BARGAS, CHESTER COSME
3242 BARIA, KRIZIA JOY TANAY
3243 BARIBO, OLIVE DELA CRUZ
3244 BARICAN, JOCELLE MARIANNE MUÑOZ
3245 BARICANTE, BRYAN SANTIAGO
3246 BARICAUA, CONCEPCION PASICOLAN
3247 BARICAUA, JASMIN QUIENES
3248 BARICAUA, RONALYN CASASOLA
3249 BARICUATRO, ROWENA COLLAO
3250 BARIN, NADEL CADIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 67 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 BARING, SHELLA MAY MANATAD
3252 BARIQUIT, JENIFER CAÑIZARES
3253 BARITA, RANIA JOY BERMEJO
3254 BARITOGO, JOSEPH CABANILLA
3255 BARITOS, JANE DAWN PEQUERDA
3256 BARIZO, GLENDA ADRIANO
3257 BARLAO, MILA ROSE DE LEON
3258 BARLAS, CLAUDE VAN PENGOL
3259 BARLISAN, MARY GRACE IBAY
3260 BARNAYHA, PAOLO RAYMUNDO
3261 BARNEDO, MARICRIS VERZO
3262 BARNEJA, MILKY RIVERA
3263 BARNUEVO, CARMILA DE LUNA
3264 BARO, ADELAIDA MASAGLANG
3265 BAROJA, SAMUEL JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
3266 BAROLA, REX SACRO
3267 BAROLO, JESSIE JR SANTILLAN
3268 BAROLO, RALPH KEVIN SAYNO
3269 BAROMAN, LUIGI GEPITULAN
3270 BARON, JOMARIE VALERIO
3271 BARONDA, KAYZELLE MARIE UY
3272 BAROQUILLO, CHARMAINE RAGASAJO
3273 BARORO, JONABELLE MAE PONTILLAS
3274 BARORO, MARY ROSE GUMALAL
3275 BAROSA, MARIA PEREZ
3276 BAROSA, NORJANAH CASUELA
3277 BAROSA, NOURUL-LAIL CASUELA
3278 BAROSO, SHELA ALEMANIA
3279 BAROY, HUBERT BAJAR
3280 BARQUE, RICHELLE BAUTISTA
3281 BARQUEZ, MARIA CHERYL KALAW
3282 BARRA, ROY OROLFO
3283 BARRA, SITTIE KHAIRIA AMBOLA
3284 BARRAL, ROSE ANN CAYME
3285 BARRAMEDA, JOAN SIMONETTE RAYNA
3286 BARRAMEDA, LOUIE LUNA
3287 BARRANDA, JULIUS TUAZON
3288 BARREDA, MARY ROSE PAR
3289 BARREDO, CHARITY SY
3290 BARREDO, CHARLIESTER SY
3291 BARREDO, LUCIANA PAULINES
3292 BARREDO, MARION ORTIZ
3293 BARREGON, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTISODA
3294 BARRENUEVO, SIMON MARIANO
3295 BARRERA, EDLYN MAGALLANES
3296 BARRERA, LEMARY BALLAD
3297 BARRERA, MA LALAINE GONZALES
3298 BARRERA, MARIA LYN AMABLE
3299 BARRERA, MARILYN BAGADIONG
3300 BARRERA, MEGUILITO VELARDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 68 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 BARRERAS, FE BACSAIN
3302 BARRETTO, XYDY VILLAGONZALO
3303 BARREYRO, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
3304 BARRIDO, NOIME GARDOCE
3305 BARRIENTES, JOHN JOSEPH VELILLA
3306 BARRIENTOS, BENIGNO RUIZ
3307 BARRIENTOS, CHARMAINE ANGELES
3308 BARRIENTOS, DIONIE SALILID
3309 BARRIENTOS, LOVELY JANE VILLAFAÑE
3310 BARRIENTOS, MARY GIL MALACAD
3311 BARRIENTOS, REA CUMLA
3312 BARRIENTOS, SHELLA MAE CUMLA
3313 BARRIENTOS, WERLYN DAVID
3314 BARRIO, ROLAND PARING
3315 BARRION, JOANA MARIE DY
3316 BARRIOS, CHERRY BUYANTE
3317 BARRIOS, ERICKSON CABAHUG
3318 BARRIOS, KAREL PENDON
3319 BARRIOS, KNUTCHEN LAMPAJO
3320 BARRIOS, MAC DARELL DE VERA
3321 BARRIOS, RHEA LYN RAZON
3322 BARRITA, RHEA CATAMCO
3323 BARROGA, NIÑA CRISTINA BEQUILLO
3324 BARROGA, RONALD BARRAMEDA
3325 BARROMETRO, MARIGOLD DIAZ
3326 BARRON, KRISNA RIKA OSORIO
3327 BARRON, YNA MAE SANTARIN
3328 BARROQUILLO, MARIA LOU MANLAPAZ
3329 BARROT, SHIELA SARMIENTO
3330 BARROZO, ROCHALLE DELA CUADRA
3331 BARSAGA, EVELYN POLOPOT
3332 BARSAGA, WENDY LYN BONGALON
3333 BARSICULA, SHIELLAH MAE TUBAÑA
3334 BARSOBIA, MIGUELA BARCOMA
3335 BARTE, ESTHER KIM MATA
3336 BARTE, GLENDA POSERIO
3337 BARTOLABA, MARICEL OLANDRIA
3338 BARTOLATA, RAMGIE MICALLER
3339 BARTOLAY, DARREL CUANAN
3340 BARTOLO, JESSA MAE ARELLANO
3341 BARTOLOME, AUBREY ANDAN
3342 BARTOLOME, BELMORIE MENESES
3343 BARTOLOME, BRIX TAER
3344 BARTOLOME, BUENAVENTURA
3345 BARTOLOME, CHARLIE TOLENTINO
3346 BARTOLOME, ELSIE
3347 BARTOLOME, FLORABELLA FESALBON
3348 BARTOLOME, JENNIELYN RESPETO
3349 BARTOLOME, JENYLYN TORRES
3350 BARTOLOME, JOAN AZUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 69 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3351 BARTOLOME, JOHN JOHN NARCISO
3352 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PARREÑO
3353 BARTOLOME, KATRINA DIAZ
3354 BARTOLOME, MARJORIE PALLESCO
3355 BARTOLOME, RHEA BELLE CORPUZ
3356 BARTOLOME, SABINA MADRID
3357 BARTOLOME, SAMUEL DEL ROSARIO
3358 BARTOLOME, SYRA TALAMAN
3359 BARTONICO, KATHLEEN ANGELI VALLECER
3360 BARTULO, ANNA RACHEL DATINGUINOO
3361 BARUNDIA, RICHARD DOMINIC HERMANO
3362 BARUT, JANNINE ALVIAR
3363 BARUT, WINNIE RUTH RUMBAOA
3364 BARZA, MARC LAWRENCE PRADO
3365 BARZAL, HEZLE ANN COMADOR
3366 BAS, KEZIA MAE FLOR
3367 BAS-AYON, GEZEL ANN MADUGAY
3368 BASA, GEMMA LOPEZ
3369 BASA, JENNILYN FLORENDO
3370 BASA, KRISTEN ARRIEGA
3371 BASA, ROWELA SALAZAR
3372 BASADA, CRISTINE BARGO
3373 BASAL, ELMER DIOCTON
3374 BASALLO, JULIUS OCNO
3375 BASALO, EVANGELINE RACAL
3376 BASANTA, MARISON GRACE
3377 BASAS, BELINDA RENOMERON
3378 BASAS, BRENDA LYN AMANDA MAGBANUA
3379 BASATAN, RAIZA VICENTE
3380 BASAY, AISA SALINAS
3381 BASAY, JULIET DAGORO
3382 BASBAS, FRANCIS ERIKSON BALASTA
3383 BASBAS, MA DULCINEA LUCENA
3384 BASCO, CHERRIE MAY BORCE
3385 BASCO, DOREEN VILLARINO
3386 BASCO, JANET PAMINTUAN
3387 BASCO, MELVIN GUEVARRA
3388 BASCO, MYLEN CELESTIAL
3389 BASCO, RUBELYN ARCILLA
3390 BASCOGIN, TERIO SANGALANG
3391 BASCON, CHERRY CARBONILLA
3392 BASCOS, RHODERICK MAINES
3393 BASE, EUGENE PLAZO
3394 BASE, JENNIFER DUCHA
3395 BASE, MAE ANN CANCINO
3396 BASE, ROSYLYN BRIZO
3397 BASELISCO, NISSI TAPIC
3398 BASHER, TASNIM BATALO
3399 BASIBAS, REY GALLANOSA
3400 BASILIDES, ANNALYN RUIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 70 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3401 BASILIO, ANNA OPERARIO
3402 BASILIO, ANNIE DAVID
3403 BASILIO, JOYCE MUÑOZ
3404 BASILIO, ROSSETTE MEGG DELA CRUZ
3405 BASILIOTE, ANA MAE GONZAGA
3406 BASILISCO, BENLEY NIEVRES
3407 BASILISCO, JENOVE AMATIAGA
3408 BASILLA, FARLYN MAY GUTIERREZ
3409 BASILLA, MARYANN POLERO
3410 BASIO, MERIAM PACINO
3411 BASIR, OLIVER BAJAO
3412 BASIS, JONAH CRIS CUARTO
3413 BASIT, JOY ALYSSA BUENVIAJE
3414 BASIT, MARK DEL MUNDO
3415 BASLOT, MARIZ CANTUTAY
3416 BASLOT, SHAREEN GAY TABOCLAON
3417 BASMALA, AISAH SIME
3418 BASMILLO, SHERYL MAE BUSTAMANTE
3419 BASNGI, NELLIE ALCOS
3420 BASOD, LEVIE BALANGAT
3421 BASOG, AIRES TAGOTOC
3422 BASSIG, DIANA MAE TULIAO
3423 BASSIG, MARIA CLEOFE MARAMAG
3424 BASSO, GIEDITH DUHAYLUNGSOD
3425 BASTANTE, ERNALIN PALOMERAS
3426 BASTASA, SHEENA JANE DUMASAPAL
3427 BASTATAS, DARYL GADAINGAN
3428 BASTIAN, JEAN VALENZUELA
3429 BASTIDA, CATHERINE BRANGGAN
3430 BASTIDA, ERNESTO JR LEYSON
3431 BASTIDA, RACHELLE ESTRAVO
3432 BASTIDA, RODOLFO JR MARIBAO
3433 BASUEL, ALMER JOHN AMORSOLO
3434 BASUEL, BERNARD SALAZAR
3435 BASUG, DARYL DELA CRUZ
3436 BASUT, FARELLE JANE ALBA
3437 BAT-ON, KEVIN DINAMAN
3438 BATAAN, VENUS FERRER
3439 BATABOR, ALMAIRAH MOHAMMAD
3440 BATAC, BERNADETTE BADILLO
3441 BATAC, CARIZZA MIRANDA
3442 BATAC, KIMBERLY MUTUC
3443 BATAC, MAR ANTHONY ARATAN
3444 BATACANDULO, GRETCHEN EGAÑA
3445 BATACLAN, JOAN RUBI
3446 BATALAN, ROSIE DENOLAN
3447 BATALLA, CARISSA MONTES
3448 BATALLER, ANGELA LONGASA
3449 BATALLER, CHANDRA MONTANEZ
3450 BATALLONES, ANNA VANESSA EUFEMIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 71 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3451 BATAN, ANDREA CAMILLE PRANES
3452 BATAN, CHARLES DERICK TAGUINOD
3453 BATANES, ANGELITA REYES
3454 BATANGAN, ARCHIEMEDEZ GAOIRAN
3455 BATANGAS, TRISHIA PERMIAS
3456 BATANI, CYNTHIA CARIO
3457 BATANTO, ROHANIA BERTUDAN
3458 BATAO, HARAJENE SAMORANOS
3459 BATAO, MARFELIA CORRAL
3460 BATATAN, MERINEL CORTEZ
3461 BATAUSA, LIEZEL PALMITOS
3462 BATCHAR, RENDEL BAGANG
3463 BATERBONIA, ELIZABETH II TERUEL
3464 BATERNA, LIEZEL PASCO
3465 BATERNA, RESIL NULLA
3466 BATHAN, JOANA MARIE AGAO
3467 BATI-IL, GEORGE JR DEP-ASEN
3468 BATIANCILA, JIFF BIEN TALLEDO
3469 BATICA, MA CRISTINA FABROS
3470 BATICAN, HELEN MAGLALANG
3471 BATILLER, LEAH FERNANDO
3472 BATILLER, RICHEL ESPARAGOSA
3473 BATINGOLO, BAIMONA BARI
3474 BATINO, RHOSE TAGALOG
3475 BATION, MELANIE CASAS
3476 BATISTIL, HANNAH COSTILLAS
3477 BATISTIL, JUSSIE BETONIO
3478 BATITANG, SHARI MAE CAÑON
3479 BATITIS, JERLYN MAE ARAZA
3480 BATLANGAO, MARY HOPE MACAPANAS
3481 BATO, ERIC SUTANA
3482 BATO, JUAN NORBERTO CABARLES
3483 BATO, LEILANI YANEZA
3484 BATOCTOY, JELLY LABRADOR
3485 BATOHINOG, IRENE CUBIAN
3486 BATOL, ARLENE
3487 BATOMALAQUE, KATHERINE GAY LARIOSA
3488 BATON, KATHLEEN ALFAJORA
3489 BATOON, FRYZCHIE MAY ALESNA
3490 BATOON, HAYDEE CALO
3491 BATOON, RUEL PITALUNA
3492 BATRALO, ROSEMARIE FAJARDO
3493 BATUA-AN, MONERA AMPA
3494 BATUANG, CEDRICH DELA CRUZ
3495 BATUBALANI, NONEL DELANDA
3496 BATUCTOC, LEO VIGIL MOLINA
3497 BATUNGBACAL, MARISA CASTILLO
3498 BATUTAY, GIA ROSE FERNANDEZ
3499 BAUCAN, FRANCIS ANN DIEZ
3500 BAUCAS, DARRYL EGUALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 72 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3501 BAUCAS, SANIATA DINAMLING
3502 BAUDIN, GLISSELE BRABANTE
3503 BAUDIN, JUCEL TORRES
3504 BAUDIN, PAULA FAVIELLE JUALAN
3505 BAUI, DAREN TALOSIG
3506 BAUI, DONNA FE FERNANDEZ
3507 BAUL, JOCELYN CELEDONIO
3508 BAUL, MARIA ELENA CANAL
3509 BAULA, GERARD MEDERICO DUMAYAS
3510 BAULO, JAMERAH TAHER
3511 BAULO, NORHANI ANGGO
3512 BAUN, JEREMY IRWIN LA ROQUE
3513 BAUN, SHARON CAPINUYAN
3514 BAUTISTA, ALBERT MILLARES
3515 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN ESTRAS
3516 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA COLEGIO
3517 BAUTISTA, ANNA GARCIA
3518 BAUTISTA, ARMIE PEREZ
3519 BAUTISTA, ARSENIO ANDRES
3520 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE PANGILINAN
3521 BAUTISTA, BRENDAMIN LAMBINICIO
3522 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE HADER
3523 BAUTISTA, CHERIE BELLE CERDA
3524 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY ANN ESTABILLO
3525 BAUTISTA, CINDY QUINALAYO
3526 BAUTISTA, CINDY SABADO
3527 BAUTISTA, CLARISS OSORNO
3528 BAUTISTA, DARREN ESPAÑOL
3529 BAUTISTA, DEMETRIO BALBUENA
3530 BAUTISTA, EDNA BORLAGDAN
3531 BAUTISTA, EFI GRACE BUGAO
3532 BAUTISTA, ELMO GATUMBATO
3533 BAUTISTA, EVANGELINE NICOLAS
3534 BAUTISTA, GERALD KEVIN OCENA
3535 BAUTISTA, GRINGO ECHALAS
3536 BAUTISTA, HUBERT JOHN ARAO
3537 BAUTISTA, IRENE EUGENIO
3538 BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE INEZ
3539 BAUTISTA, JAKE CASTILLO
3540 BAUTISTA, JAMES PATRICK FLORES
3541 BAUTISTA, JEDDAIH PORSUELO
3542 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER SANTOS
3543 BAUTISTA, JESSICA CABAÑA
3544 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN JR DABU
3545 BAUTISTA, LEI ANGELINE
3546 BAUTISTA, LILIBETH PIMENTEL
3547 BAUTISTA, MA JANINE CATALAN
3548 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANGILIMAN
3549 BAUTISTA, MARCIALYN DAGAMAT
3550 BAUTISTA, MARCO BENTIJABA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 73 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3551 BAUTISTA, MARGIE CALDONA
3552 BAUTISTA, MARIA CASSANDRA ROSELADA
3553 BAUTISTA, MARIA MERASOL FAUSTINO
3554 BAUTISTA, MARICEL ROSALES
3555 BAUTISTA, MARIELLA ANN
3556 BAUTISTA, MARILOU MORTILLERO
3557 BAUTISTA, MARIZ LEGASPI
3558 BAUTISTA, MARK PAULINO
3559 BAUTISTA, MARK CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
3560 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE PUDUNAN
3561 BAUTISTA, MARY JOYCE PRIVADO
3562 BAUTISTA, MERILIE CARCHA
3563 BAUTISTA, MICEL JENESAN
3564 BAUTISTA, MYLENE AURELIO
3565 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE MITZI FRANCO
3566 BAUTISTA, RAFFY VILLANUEVA
3567 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL PADUA
3568 BAUTISTA, RAYMOND DELA CRUZ
3569 BAUTISTA, REGINE SOLIS
3570 BAUTISTA, RITCHEL DUMILIG
3571 BAUTISTA, RODEL SEÑOREZ
3572 BAUTISTA, RONAH JUNEVA HEMENTIZA
3573 BAUTISTA, RUBIE ANN MONTE DE RAMOS
3574 BAUTISTA, RYAN SEGUBAN
3575 BAUTISTA, SHEILA SUAREZ
3576 BAUTISTA, SHEILA MARIE ORTEGA
3577 BAUTISTA, SHERYL MAGRACIA
3578 BAUTISTA, VANESSA BUCCAT
3579 BAUTISTA, VENICE CARDEÑO
3580 BAUTISTA, ZAIRAH JANE VILLANUEVA
3581 BAUYON, JUDITH CARIÑO
3582 BAUYON, MA ANNE JEANETH DESACOLA
3583 BAUZON, ARLENE JOY FEROLINO
3584 BAUZON, CHARIES GRACE ROSAGARAN
3585 BAWAYAN, NAVA FAITH NALIBSAN
3586 BAWIGA, JESEVA
3587 BAWINGAN, SANDRA MALAMNAO
3588 BAXIMEN, BRIGETTE MONTES
3589 BAY-AN, COBART OLSINO
3590 BAY-ANGAN, ZENIA MANGIT-IB
3591 BAYA, EILLEEN MAE MARFA
3592 BAYABAN, JANETH VIDALLO
3593 BAYABORDA, LINAFE EROMA
3594 BAYADOG, OLIVER MAGBANWA
3595 BAYAG-O, LYSHEN KAYE BUYOTAN
3596 BAYAMBAN, WILNER GABUAY
3597 BAYANI, ARIES FRANCIS RODRIGUEZ
3598 BAYAUA, JESPER DOMINCIL
3599 BAYBAY, AMELIE CARYL METILLA
3600 BAYBAY, NILO JAY ALATAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 74 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3601 BAYENG, MARY ROSE NARAG
3602 BAYETA, MAVIL DELUTA
3603 BAYHON, BIBIANO JR BERNAS
3604 BAYHON, MARY JEAN CAMILLE CUEVAS
3605 BAYKING, JUNET BOMBEAT PASTIDIO
3606 BAYKING, MARITES CABALLERO
3607 BAYLA, MARIEVEL LARIN
3608 BAYLAN, AILEEN JUNE VECINA
3609 BAYLON, ELMIRA RENTASIDA
3610 BAYLON, JAMNA ESOLANA
3611 BAYLON, KEVIN NO
3612 BAYLON, LESLIE JAMORAWON
3613 BAYLON, MER TAYAB
3614 BAYLOSIS, ANALYN MENDOZA
3615 BAYLOSIS, RENZ POLARON
3616 BAYLOSIS, RUTH REBUTAZO
3617 BAYNO, JERMEL
3618 BAYNO, MARIDEL CARBALLO
3619 BAYNOS, RHEMAR SARAUSAD
3620 BAYO, MARIAFE TABEROS
3621 BAYOCOT, GOLD N MYRA GEAÑGAN
3622 BAYON, CLAIRE DE LA CERNA
3623 BAYON, ROY BANTAC
3624 BAYONA, EDRALYN BORBON
3625 BAYONA, JOSANIE DUGA
3626 BAYONA, LORIE FE SALIDO
3627 BAYONA, RUTH ANN MENDOZA
3628 BAYONA, SHEILA MAE ENCAJA
3629 BAYONETA, CHRISTLE LUGUE
3630 BAYONGAN, GRETCHEN FLORES
3631 BAYOS, NYMPHA PANTE
3632 BAYOT, GLADYS MAY ASUNCION
3633 BAYOT, HERNALENE BUSTAMANTE
3634 BAYOTA, JOMAR ABROJENA
3635 BAYOTAS, REGINE CANTORIA
3636 BAYOTAS, RONIE CERBAS
3637 BAYRANTE, CHRISTOPHER JARDIN
3638 BAYRON, GILBERT CALACAT
3639 BAYRON, IVY MANATAD
3640 BAYRON, ROSE MARIE CABIGQUEZ
3641 BAYSA, JOY LIGUAN
3642 BAYTA, FRANCIA SARDILLA
3643 BAYTION, MA CORAZON ESCARILLA
3644 BAYUBAY, APRIL LUMBO
3645 BAYUDAN, JAZEL ANN BANTULO
3646 BAYUG, JINKYROSE LAGGUI
3647 BAYUGA, EMERLYN ARAGON
3648 BAYUNGAN, MACY DIMAILIG
3649 BAZER, ZAIRA LYN CARDINES
3650 BAÑADERA, ANNE MARIE ERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 75 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3651 BAÑADOS, MARIA FE MASUNAG
3652 BAÑAGA, CHARLENE MAY YANOS
3653 BAÑAGA, JAMES IVAN YANOS
3654 BAÑAGA, MARK LESTER BERMUDO
3655 BAÑAL, CHERILYN ROSALES
3656 BAÑANOLA, CRISTINE MAINIT
3657 BAÑARES, ANTONIO ENCINARES
3658 BAÑARES, CINDERELLA CALAM
3659 BAÑARES, GERSON BUBAN
3660 BAÑARES, HAZEL ABELLANO
3661 BAÑARES, JAMES BAHANDI
3662 BAÑARIA, ANDY CINCO
3663 BAÑARIA, JANINE DOMANICO
3664 BAÑARIA, MICHELLE TAMPOCO
3665 BAÑARIA, OGGIE PAZ
3666 BAÑARIA, SARAH JEAN BACSAIN
3667 BAÑAS, ROCHELLE BENINSIG
3668 BAÑES, MERGIE INFANTE
3669 BAÑEZ, APRIL RAMOS
3670 BAÑEZ, MA FELIZA GINA ABALON
3671 BAÑEZ, SHEILA ARANETA
3672 BAÑOLA, CRIS ALCIDO
3673 BEARNEZA, ANA CHRISTINA WAGAS
3674 BEATINGGO, LEA SASE
3675 BEATINGO, HARRIET SOMOSOT
3676 BEATINGO, JEANICA PUING
3677 BEATO, ESTERLYN HERMOSILLA
3678 BEBANCO, DIVINA CORAZON PASTURAN
3679 BEBERO, MARIA JENETHA POLIGRATES
3680 BEBIS, EUGENE SABALDICA
3681 BEBITA, ROBERTO PORTUGAL
3682 BECALDO, JEANY RUTH AMISTOSO
3683 BECARI, ERMALINE JOY CASEROS
3684 BECERA, NOREEN VENTURES
3685 BECERA, RICHELL SABERON
3686 BECHAYDA, FLORIFE PABIA
3687 BECHAYDA, JONNA MAE BUENAOBRA
3688 BECHER, ROSELYN CARTILLA
3689 BECIDILLA, ESTHER ANGELA LAPLANA
3690 BECOÑADO, MARGERIE MAE TARRAYO
3691 BECYAGEN, GRACE FERNANDEZ
3692 BEDAR, CHARMIE BELMES
3693 BEDAÑO, JENILYN HONDANTE
3694 BEDECER, REYNOLD TUMAYAO
3695 BEDEO, DYNA MARIE AMIGO
3696 BEDIENES, KAREN PAGSINUHIN
3697 BEDURIA, ANDREW FROEY SANGALANG
3698 BEDUYA, AGNES FLORENCE ORTEGA
3699 BEGAS, CHARMANE KAE PREVALDOS
3700 BEGATA, CHARMAINE KAYE SAN JUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 76 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3701 BEGINO, JENNY BATALLER
3702 BEGNAEN, MA THERESA GRUPO
3703 BEJAR, MARVIN BAJADO
3704 BEJAR, VI LESLIE DURAN
3705 BEJARAN, ERWIN MATRIANO
3706 BEJASA, AREN ILAGAN
3707 BEJER, GUADALUPE SANTOS
3708 BEJER, JOEL MANALO
3709 BEJERANO, ALENA GIGANTONE
3710 BELA-ONG, CHRISTY JUNE VERONA
3711 BELA-ONG, MERLIN ALIERMO
3712 BELAGAN, CLINT MALIDONG
3713 BELAGUAS, MAC RUBEN ARANETA
3714 BELANDRES, IRISH MAY DUMABOC
3715 BELANDRES, MA IRISH SANOY
3716 BELANIO, SHERLYN LEGASPI
3717 BELANO, HERMIT DETABLAN
3718 BELANO, NORVEN REY OPRIL
3719 BELARMA, MARJURY REMETICADO
3720 BELARMINO, CHRISTINE SEVILLA
3721 BELARMINO, DIANNE KRISTINE LUMBAO
3722 BELARMINO, ISAIAS ATENDIDO
3723 BELARMINO, JOAN BAUTISTA
3724 BELARMINO, JOAN VILLEGAS
3725 BELARMINO, MARY GRACE TANILON
3726 BELARMINO, RAKER LUCES
3727 BELASA, JONNE MARIE ABUEVA
3728 BELASCUAIN, JESHIEL ROSELLO
3729 BELASON, LIAN ROSE BARACENA
3730 BELDA, JOSEPHINE CANDELARIA
3731 BELDAD, MA GENARA AMAYA
3732 BELDAD, MELODY ANLAP
3733 BELDEROL, JUNALOU BAYRON
3734 BELDIA, FRIETCHZEL LOVE CATUTO
3735 BELEGANIO, MARY JANE BARCOMA
3736 BELEN, FEAH KATRYNA VELASQUEZ
3737 BELEN, IBSEN REY BIÑAS
3738 BELEN, JACEL VOLANTE
3739 BELEN, ROSEMARIE LOSIGRO
3740 BELENCION, NEIGIL RAYMOND BELGIRA
3741 BELETA, EVA MAE BELETA
3742 BELEY, ELLAINE ANNE SANTOS
3743 BELGA, ROWENA BALIN
3744 BELGADO, JIM PAUL MACEDA
3745 BELGAR, GORGONIO NAZARENO
3746 BELGERA, EDWIN JR PATIÑO
3747 BELGICA, RAFAEL BACELONIA
3748 BELGIRA, ROSE ANN APURA
3749 BELISANO, JONALD GAVERIA
3750 BELISARIO, ANASTACIA MINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 77 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3751 BELISARIO, RODELIO JR PANIT
3752 BELISTA, LEIZEL GOZO
3753 BELL, RAMIL TUBURAN
3754 BELLAFLOR, SHARON ORIT
3755 BELLECA, HAZEL CRUZADA
3756 BELLECA, MARIA THERESA LOURDES REMOTO
3757 BELLECA, MARIA VICENTA FLORES
3758 BELLEN, GRAHAM OANZON
3759 BELLEN, JOYATESS BENITEZ
3760 BELLEN, LORENZO JR BELARDO
3761 BELLEZA, ALBERT MENIANO
3762 BELLEZA, PORTIA EPILOGO
3763 BELLEZA, REMUS FELICES
3764 BELLEZA, ROLAND DALISAY
3765 BELLITA, CRISLEE SALINO
3766 BELLITA, JEROME DAYO
3767 BELLO, ARDIANO EMPENADO
3768 BELLO, FLORIANNE BONIFACIO
3769 BELLO, IAN MHER NILO
3770 BELLO, JAYMART BILOB
3771 BELLO, LAUREANO JR HULGUIN
3772 BELLO, MAE CANALES
3773 BELLO, MARY ANN ASABASAN
3774 BELLO, MARY SATURNINA ANDRADA
3775 BELLO, RICHELLE ROYO
3776 BELMES, MARTY GEE DAPITILLO
3777 BELMIS, ANGELYN CERCADO
3778 BELMONTE, BEVERLY VARGAS
3779 BELMONTE, EMILY LABABIT
3780 BELMONTE, JUNE FERRER
3781 BELMORES, GENELYN ISLA
3782 BELNAS, ELONA POLVOS
3783 BELNAS, WINNA CLAIRE MAGALLANES
3784 BELO, JOHN EDMOND TABAGAN
3785 BELO, RICHARD GUEVARRA
3786 BELO, SHARON CELENDRON
3787 BELOA, MARITES BISOY
3788 BELOGOT, FELOMINA MANONGDO
3789 BELONIO, AMY BACEA
3790 BELONIO, ROCKLYN JALBUNA
3791 BELONIO, SHERINE LABAROSA
3792 BELORIO, ARLYN PASCO
3793 BELOTINDOS, LOVELY PEARL SANCHEZ
3794 BELOVER, LESA BALLONGAY
3795 BELOY, CHARLES BRYAN DINGLASAN
3796 BELTRAN, AARON JULY AMPE
3797 BELTRAN, ANNA KARENINAH MATEO
3798 BELTRAN, BELSON DEQUIÑA
3799 BELTRAN, HYLENE TALAGTAG
3800 BELTRAN, JAYSON QUIAMBAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 78 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3801 BELTRAN, JESUS JOSE MANALOTO
3802 BELTRAN, JOEL MUNOZ
3803 BELTRAN, JOJEL FALCONE
3804 BELTRAN, JUDY ANNE JORDAN
3805 BELTRAN, KEITH JAMAICA PANTALEON
3806 BELTRAN, MARK ANTHONY BULAN
3807 BELTRAN, MARK ARLO LO
3808 BELTRAN, ORLANDO CATINDIG
3809 BELTRAN, ROLAN LIWANAG
3810 BELTRAN, SHEILA CASTRILLO
3811 BELULIA, HANNA MAE RADA
3812 BELUSO, KIM FRANCIS BELTRAN
3813 BELVIS, ANALIE TUYOR
3814 BELVIS, DANILO JR DANAO
3815 BELWA, JENNY ROSE SIW-ANG
3816 BELZA, DONNADETTE SAN GABRIEL
3817 BEN-AT, HAZELYN DANGPILEN
3818 BENABENTE, CATHY ROMAGUERA
3819 BENAMEJE, VERONICA BANTULA
3820 BENAMER, ACE FABELLON
3821 BENAMIRA, RICKY PADAYAO
3822 BENANING, RAYMOND JAY MUYA
3823 BENARO, JOMAR ZARAGOSA
3824 BENAURO, JHOANA JESS ORDOÑO
3825 BENAVIDES, APPLE LIAH LAROCO
3826 BENAVIDEZ, APRIL ROSE ARAGON
3827 BENCIO, JOAN BALNGES
3828 BENCIO, MARIFE SANTO
3829 BENDAL, ANDREA SEÑAR
3830 BENDANILLO, JAMAICA PUCAY
3831 BENDANILLO, RISTY FERNANDEZ
3832 BENDAÑA, JENSON BELLEN
3833 BENDIGURIN, ARMIE MENDOZA
3834 BENDISULA, REENLE MAY SUPETRAN
3835 BENDOL, ROSE MATANTE
3836 BENDOY, JOEVIMEN DEJERO
3837 BENDOY, SHERLY ARANTE
3838 BENDULO, CRISTINE GLINOGO
3839 BENDULO, MADELENE REVESENCIO
3840 BENEDICTO, DARRELL DELA CRUZ
3841 BENEDICTO, JELYN DALUMPINES
3842 BENEDICTO, JEROLL EBAN
3843 BENEDICTO, MARIA LIZA PAGCALIWAGAN
3844 BENEDICTO, MARILYN
3845 BENEDICTO, REMIDA IYA
3846 BENEMERITO, LUZ
3847 BENGCO, EDMOND CORDERO
3848 BENGCO, MAUREEN ANTONIO
3849 BENGCO, MYLA CRUZ
3850 BENGUET, JOSEN RIVERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 79 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3851 BENI, MARIANE BARBADILLO
3852 BENIASAN, MARIE CREAL TUGAN
3853 BENICARIO, ERICA ZENNETH
3854 BENIG, RONALD DEIN
3855 BENIGA, REXENNE CLAIRE AMORES
3856 BENIGNO, CLARISSA AGCAOILI
3857 BENIGNO, ROWENA RAROGAL
3858 BENITEZ, CHRISTINE TIANZON
3859 BENITEZ, JEROME DEJITO
3860 BENITEZ, JOHN IVAN PUNO
3861 BENITEZ, JULIE ANN JAVA
3862 BENITEZ, KURT PATRICK DE LEON
3863 BENITEZ, LADY SAYRRA MAYOR
3864 BENITEZ, MA CYRENE GRACE GALLON
3865 BENITEZ, MARJORIE MAY DE CLARO
3866 BENITEZ, MARY JANE MARAHAY
3867 BENITEZ, MHARK JAY OLA
3868 BENITEZ, ROMMEL RAMOS
3869 BENITEZ, WYNETTE MALANOS
3870 BENITO, CHERYL ENTELA
3871 BENITO, DONNA YEEN FAITH MIGUEL
3872 BENITO, GENEVEVE MARIE SALGADO
3873 BENITO, JOYCE ANNE
3874 BENITO, REGINE SALGADO
3875 BENITO, WILMER NAVARRA
3876 BENIYAT, STEPHANY TIKA-A
3877 BENJAMEN, MARNILLE CABILES
3878 BENJAMIN, LIZA GUEVARRA
3879 BENLOT, RICHIE TIZON
3880 BENOCILLA, JEPTHY ORIAS
3881 BENOGSUDAN, RANILO GOJETIA
3882 BENOSA, ANNE RIVERA
3883 BENOSA, ZUZEL MINGALA
3884 BENSI, JACQUELINE AMIT
3885 BENSON, ERIC PAUL MADUAY
3886 BENSURTO, MICHELLE BALLADA
3887 BENSURTO, MILROSE ROSEL
3888 BENTAZAL, GERALY ODAD
3889 BENTILLO, MARY VISCARA
3890 BENTOY, MEDEL MARLON ULTIANO
3891 BENUSA, REYJI POSTRERO
3892 BENZON, MA ALELI MAMATO
3893 BENZUELA, MA FE OMANDAC
3894 BENZUELA, MARY JOY ALFECHE
3895 BERAME, ARJONNAH TAMPUS
3896 BERAME, LUDY CABUGNASON
3897 BERANA, CRYZIL RAMIREZ
3898 BERANO, EDELEEN BASQUEZ
3899 BERBANO, CLARISSEL ZORILLA
3900 BERBER, JAYSON GATDULA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 80 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3901 BERCEDE, JOSEPHINE CINCO
3902 BERCEÑO, JUNO VARGAS
3903 BERCILLA, MARISSA ROMANO
3904 BERDEJO, BRIGGS TAMBIRAO
3905 BERDERA, ROQUELINE DELOSO
3906 BERDIN, SHERLY JEAN BERAME
3907 BERDIN, WARREN VILLAVER
3908 BERDON, TIMMY GRACE ABONAL
3909 BEREDO, CLLOYD ROCES
3910 BERENGUILA, MYLENE ABERGOS
3911 BERGADO, ALGIN CEPE
3912 BERGADO, JUDIE CAILAO
3913 BERGANCIA, MELBETH OGGAO
3914 BERGANTIN, EDNA CORNELIO
3915 BERGAÑO, VIVIAN DICTO
3916 BERGONIA, IVY CLAIRE ABAJAY
3917 BERGONIA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
3918 BERGONIO, PAMELA GAMBALA
3919 BERIA, SANDRA LI MARTINEZ
3920 BERIDA, MAE JOY DANO
3921 BERIN, JULIE ANN CORREA
3922 BERIN, MARNELLI NEPOMUCENO
3923 BERIN, YVONNE MANCIO
3924 BERING, OLIVIA BAGUIO
3925 BERINGUEL, GERALDINE GISULGA
3926 BERINGUELA, HIVER CLAVANO
3927 BERISO, JEWEL ROSE AVILA
3928 BERIÑA, ARLYNE ARQUINEZ
3929 BERIÑA, HANNIE DISCAYA
3930 BERIÑA, RUFFA BARANDA
3931 BERJA, CHRISTINE VALLE
3932 BERJOLANO, LEVI MANGUBAT
3933 BERLAN, ANGELIQUE MALANA
3934 BERLAN, LYKA MAY SARNE
3935 BERMEJO, ALEX CAMAING
3936 BERMEJO, MANILYN NAMBATAC
3937 BERMEJO, ROMELL KONG
3938 BERMEO, SUSANA FEROLINO
3939 BERMIDO, VERNA LIZA MANINANG
3940 BERMIL, JOSE RONIE VICENTE
3941 BERMIL, NIKKI ALBEUS
3942 BERMORO, JANET ESPINOLA
3943 BERMOY, JENNIFER CORDENILLO
3944 BERMUDEZ, AULEEN JOYCE GUTIERREZ
3945 BERMUDEZ, BEAVEN CONCHAS
3946 BERMUDEZ, HARLEY VIERNES
3947 BERMUDEZ, IRENE MACALALAD
3948 BERMUDEZ, JOSEFINA GENER
3949 BERNABE, JANNETTE MERIDA
3950 BERNABE, JENNY SUNGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 81 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3951 BERNABE, JHOAN DELA PAZ
3952 BERNABE, JOANNE BACLAAN
3953 BERNABE, JOEBERT BIYO
3954 BERNABE, LOLITA QUEROL
3955 BERNABE, MA CARMELA SIKAT
3956 BERNADAS, GREE ANGELO NATAN
3957 BERNADIT, JENELYN ABINGONA
3958 BERNAL, EVANGELINE GARCIA
3959 BERNAL, JAN JUDE EHONG
3960 BERNAL, JAY RYAN CARDANO
3961 BERNAL, JENNETH TONSO
3962 BERNAL, JINKY FERRER
3963 BERNAL, KRISTINE JOY ANTONIO
3964 BERNAL, LENNETTE RENDEZA
3965 BERNAL, LEONETH CHEM LACABA
3966 BERNAL, PAULA JESSA CABALLERO
3967 BERNAL, RICHARD TURA
3968 BERNALDEZ, AIZA LOU ALLADA
3969 BERNALDO, DIEGY BALDOS
3970 BERNALES, HANNAH MAE BASQUEZ
3971 BERNALES, JENNIFER ACABO
3972 BERNALES, MARK EVAN GILBANG
3973 BERNALES, SHAILA JOY MARMOL
3974 BERNANDINO, GHANDA REMETILLA
3975 BERNARDEZ, PSALM ANTHONY EULLARAN
3976 BERNARDINO, JENNY RILLO
3977 BERNARDINO, KATHRYN NUGUIT
3978 BERNARDINO, KATRINA MARIZ LIM
3979 BERNARDINO, ROSEMARIE SALIGUMBA
3980 BERNARDINO, SHERYL ANDAYA
3981 BERNARDO, ANGELIC EUGENIO
3982 BERNARDO, BEVERLY ARMENDA RAGUINAN
3983 BERNARDO, CHARMAINE STA ANA
3984 BERNARDO, FRAYDA ACOSTA
3985 BERNARDO, GLADYS ITAO
3986 BERNARDO, HEARTY GRACE PEDRO
3987 BERNARDO, IMEE SANTOS
3988 BERNARDO, JANEKY REOLIZO
3989 BERNARDO, JARIZA ESPINO
3990 BERNARDO, JEPTHA EVASCO
3991 BERNARDO, JOCELYN PAUIG
3992 BERNARDO, LAARNI LEI ABALOS
3993 BERNARDO, LEAN SUMAMPONG
3994 BERNARDO, LUDIVINA BEDUYA
3995 BERNARDO, MARY FRANROSE LLANTO
3996 BERNARDO, MAUREEN NIEGAS
3997 BERNARDO, QUIVIE QUINATADCAN
3998 BERNAS, KYLLIE ESGUERRA
3999 BERNAS, MARVY JOY SUAVERDEZ
4000 BERNASOL, LENN DON ALFUERTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 82 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4001 BERNATE, JERICO BARRUESO
4002 BERNIDO, CHERYL CENIZA
4003 BERONDO, MARICEL BALABA
4004 BERONGOY, JASON TUYOR
4005 BERONGOY, JINKY SAMSON
4006 BERONIO, LHA ARNNIE ALCARMEN
4007 BEROSIL, ANGELA SUGUITAO
4008 BEROSIL, ANGELICA GARCIA
4009 BERROY, KAREN JOY CALPITO
4010 BERROYA, FLORINDA MORANO
4011 BERSABAL, GLADYS BAUTISTA
4012 BERSALES, RECHEL ROSALES
4013 BERSAMINA, R’BEL LAGUMBAY
4014 BERSIDA, MELVIN JAY LORD DUMLAO
4015 BERSOLA, GILBERT NATAD
4016 BERSOLA, ZORAIDA BOLO
4017 BERTE, MYLENE ARCA
4018 BERTILLO, NERISSA VILA
4019 BERTOLANO, JOEL JR SASOTA
4020 BERTOLANO, JULIE ANN BELOYA
4021 BERUA, AMINAH BATO
4022 BESA, JOANNA DE LEON
4023 BESA, PATRICIA ANN BUENAFE
4024 BESARIO, JESTONI OLVIDA
4025 BESAWEN, JENNIFER OFO-OB
4026 BESIN, ANNE ROSALIE VILLANUEVA
4027 BESINAN, PAUL FRANCIS OLMOGUEZ
4028 BESINGA, MAYVELYN YNTIG
4029 BESIRA, MARCELITO NOGALADA
4030 BESMONTE, RIZA BENITO
4031 BESONIA, MARY JANE MOYA
4032 BESONIA, RONEL SALASAYO
4033 BESTUDIO, RASHEL ANN ZERRUDO
4034 BESUAYAN, REY GLENN LAOAD
4035 BESWILEN, BRENNAN BANDAO
4036 BETACHE, TESSIE LINGATONG
4037 BETAO, BABYLOU MANADAO
4038 BETCHIDO, DIANA ANN CLAIRE TAPIS
4039 BETE, AISIE OYAMMI
4040 BETES, MA LUCILLE TAMBAGO
4041 BETITA, JOSE RICHARD SUELA
4042 BETITA, JULIE ANN BARREDO
4043 BETITA, MARY-FLOR TUGADE
4044 BETITO, JOANNA MARIE CASONO
4045 BETITO, RAISHA ORTEGA
4046 BETIZ, JAIMELYN BIRON
4047 BETO, MARK GIL ITUM
4048 BETONG, ERLYN BABALKI
4049 BETONIO, DAISY BUTCON
4050 BETONIO, GERARDO GAMALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 83 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4051 BETONIO, JOSE EUGENIO JANDAYAN
4052 BETONIO, MARITESS DANDAN
4053 BETONTA, LEAH JOY BALICAO
4054 BETOYA, RHONA VEE AUREL
4055 BEÑANOSA, MAYLOUNE BULAGAO
4056 BEÑAS, RANDEL COLET
4057 BIAD, JONATHAN ANGI
4058 BIADO, EVANGELINE SIMBAJON
4059 BIADOR, LEAH JUMALON
4060 BIAG, ANABELLE GEMENIANO
4061 BIAG, DIANA LOPEZ
4062 BIAG, LUNINGNING TOCA
4063 BIALA, DANIEL DENNIS ILUMBA
4064 BIALEN, CRISTY LYN PABELICO
4065 BIALEN, VINCENT BESA
4066 BIANAN, CYPRUS JUSTINE PAGQUIL
4067 BIANAN, ROSEL DEL MUNDO
4068 BIARES, SAMUEL CAYETANO
4069 BIBAT, ANNA MARIA FRADES
4070 BIBAT, DARLENE BILARO
4071 BIBAT, JEREMY LORENZO
4072 BIBAÑO, ROILAN TONDO
4073 BICERA, JAY-BIE MENDOZA
4074 BICO, FRETCHELLE LIMBO
4075 BICO, JOMAR MERIOLES
4076 BICOY, WINEZA PADILLO
4077 BICUA, JOSEPH JR RAMAT
4078 BIDANG, ROSE BELLA TAYABAN
4079 BIEN, ANGELYN CUDIAMAT
4080 BIENES, MARY ANN SUÑER
4081 BIESCAS, ED NOTOB
4082 BIESCAS, MARK LALISAN
4083 BIESCAS, SARAH DOLLESIN
4084 BIG-ASAN, IVY UDACION
4085 BIGALBAL, BRYAN ARNES
4086 BIGCAS, ARMAE GABUAN
4087 BIGCAS, GIESELLE LORICO
4088 BIGCAS, JAKE OCO
4089 BIGO, RHODORA PACITENG
4090 BIGOL, FLORDELIZA JARADAL
4091 BIGORNIA, MARIFHER ROSEL
4092 BIGTAS, ALARIC ALINTANA
4093 BIGUEJA, CASUFEA ESPLANA
4094 BIHAG, LOGENA VILLAMOR
4095 BIHASA, HANZEL CABALLERO
4096 BIHASA, MARJORIE MATUNAN
4097 BILAG, KATHLEEN BESTOGUEY
4098 BILAN, LIGAYA PONTILLA
4099 BILAO, ALANODIN MAI
4100 BILAOS, FEMAR BRUSOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 84 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4101 BILAOS, RACHELLE BILOLO
4102 BILAT, JESSICA LUTWACHEN
4103 BILBAO, ROSEL SANOY
4104 BILE, KAYCEE FERANCO
4105 BILLANO, GESEMA TAMPO
4106 BILLAO, JOYCE GALENG
4107 BILLAO, RUDY JUNIOR DINANGWATAN
4108 BILLENA, ANTHONY ORERA
4109 BILLIONES, APRILYN ROSARIO
4110 BILLONE, CHARMAGNE PALMA
4111 BILLONES, ANNIE PANIZA
4112 BILLONES, ANNIE ROSE SININING
4113 BILLONES, BERNADETTE BERNARTE
4114 BILLONES, CARLA THIELE MANANSALA
4115 BILLONES, CRIZALYN DANGCALAN
4116 BILLONES, MARNELLE REBALDE
4117 BILLONES, VESPER ROSELLO
4118 BILLY, NORAIDA PANDAUG
4119 BILOG, JOVELIZA CAMODA
4120 BILOG, MYLENE MAYORGAS
4121 BILOLO, AUBREY DELFIN
4122 BILON, CAMILLE RAMOS
4123 BILONO, LUDIVINA BAÑARES
4124 BILUGAN, CHARLOT RAMOS
4125 BIMMUYAG, BERYL JO AGCON
4126 BIMUYACO, MERCY BULAHAO
4127 BIN-ONG, EMILY PIGGINGON
4128 BINA-ORO, CRISTY BUGADOR
4129 BINAG, MYLIN MAMAUAG
4130 BINALAY, RUSSEL JANE ULEP
4131 BINALIW, STERLING LUCIO
4132 BINALON, HAZEL CLAIRE ABENGAÑA
4133 BINAMERA, ERNESTO JR BILOLO
4134 BINARAO, JOMAR TURINGAN
4135 BINARAO, MARIA FORTUNATA AGGABAO
4136 BINATAO, MARIA CHARMEL TAMAYO
4137 BINAY, WELVIN ROSALES
4138 BINCE, IRISH MICHELLE ARCAINA
4139 BINENE, JENINA LOT
4140 BINGAT, ROSIEJANE ORENCIO
4141 BINGAYEN, DAYUMAN JUDY MARLYN BACAGAN
4142 BINGCAL, CHARIE DELA TORRE
4143 BINGCANG, ANGELLI KRIZKA DIZON
4144 BINGCANG, REA PADILLA
4145 BINGCO, EDWIN ESPINASE
4146 BINGHAY, JOEY ANNE PERPETUA
4147 BINO, GERLYN BERSABE
4148 BINO, JOAN MATA
4149 BINONDO, BERSELA PETALLAR
4150 BINOYA, JESSA LYN BAYSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 85 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4151 BINSAY, JENIFER PASCUA
4152 BINWAG, MARICEL DINALNOG
4153 BINWAG, RHIZLYN BINWAG
4154 BINWAG, SUNSHINE BINBINON
4155 BIO, LILIT TANEO
4156 BIO, MA VERNESSA PALMES
4157 BIOCO, JESSICA CAYOBIT
4158 BIOL, JULIE ANN TANDAN
4159 BION, JOSELYN GENOBILI
4160 BIONG, ROBERT CABAGUING
4161 BIONGAN, PHYLLISAIDE AMASOL
4162 BIRAY, JULIET BALAO
4163 BIRON, JENNY LYN BORROMEO
4164 BIRON, ROLANDO JR HEGA
4165 BISA, JEWEL ZAFE
4166 BISARES, ODESSA CATLI
4167 BISAREZ, CHARLENE JOY ESCAMILLAS
4168 BISCANTE, DINDO DUANE SAVERET
4169 BISCOCHO, KATHERINE CHERIE ENCISO
4170 BISENIO, PRINCESS PEÑA
4171 BISLIG, RONALYN ENATE
4172 BISNAR, JASON GOCOTANO
4173 BISNAR, JENEVEVE TABINAS
4174 BISNAR, JENNIFER PEREZ
4175 BISNAR, RENNIE MAE DASCO
4176 BISSOYOC, JOHN FRANZ DULNUAN
4177 BISUECOS, MARITES BUTACAN
4178 BITANCOR, MARIBETH PLACER
4179 BITANCUR, JUVY ANN ARMENTA
4180 BITANCUR, MERWIN CERTEZA
4181 BITANGA, MARIE JANE JOSE
4182 BITANTES, JEANY BEE BROQUEZA
4183 BITANTES, MICHELLE PANAGSAGAN
4184 BITAS, SHAREN MYRL LUCIDO
4185 BITAY, ALJOY LAGUMBAY
4186 BITON, SHARON JANE FERNANDEZ
4187 BITOON, LOVELY ABOT
4188 BITOR, JOSEPHINE OMANG
4189 BITOY, MARIA TERESITA JIMENEZ
4190 BITUALLA, JOBELIE LOZADAS
4191 BITUIN, ANJANETTE GANET
4192 BITUIN, LEA CORONADO
4193 BITUIN, NOELLA EMPERADOR
4194 BITUIN, ROMEL DE LEON
4195 BITUIN, ROMELLA FAYE DACULLO
4196 BIUAG, RACHELLE IRENE MINOR
4197 BIWANG, JULIET PAPARON
4198 BIYOYO, NENIBEL SEMACIO
4199 BIÑAS, JEAN ROSE MARQUEZ
4200 BIÑAS, KAYE TIMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 86 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4201 BIÑAS, LIEZEL MAHINAY
4202 BIÑAS, MELROSE GAMOSA
4203 BIÑAS, NESELYN GARLAN
4204 BIÑAS, TERESA LABASAN
4205 BLAGANTIO, QUEENCE MAE SUMARAGO
4206 BLANCAFLOR, CRISTINA TANOLA
4207 BLANCO, AIZA CABANAG
4208 BLANCO, ANNALEE VALYNNE BERMEJO
4209 BLANCO, BEVERLYNE GARCIA
4210 BLANCO, CINDY ECHALUCE
4211 BLANCO, GERREUBEN PACTAO-IN
4212 BLANCO, JAN MICHAEL GEREBESE
4213 BLANCO, JOHN REY JAYAWON
4214 BLANCO, JOVELYN QUAYSON
4215 BLANCO, LESLIE ANN BARRIENTOS
4216 BLANCO, LORIELYN ZAPATA
4217 BLANCO, MONA LIZA CLARION
4218 BLANCO, RICHARD SUPATAN
4219 BLANCO, ROSEMARIE ANN HERANA
4220 BLANGKET, JENNIFER SANTILLANA
4221 BLANQUEZA, RONIE BERAQUET
4222 BLAS, JULIE ANN SOSA
4223 BLAS, RICHELLE LORELIE DEL ROSARIO
4224 BLASCO, IRISH PAILANAN
4225 BLASCO, JANNA ROSE MADULIN
4226 BLASCO, KRYSTEL JOYCE PALALON
4227 BLASCO, NIÑA CABAHOG
4228 BO, MICHELLE ELAINE BARAQUIEL
4229 BOAC, LEONARD LAURENCE SIMPLE
4230 BOAC, REINA CAMARILLO
4231 BOAQUIÑA, JESSA REE ARAGON
4232 BOBIHIS, SHEIRYN DESAMPARADO
4233 BOBILES, AIKA CLOTARIO
4234 BOBILES, LOVELY BANAAG
4235 BOBIS, JOSE CLIMACO MABBUN
4236 BOCALA, CHRISTINE JOY BITO-ON
4237 BOCALIG, KARELLE JANE GATUS
4238 BOCASTOG, MILA MANANIG
4239 BOCAWE, JENNIFER ANIPO
4240 BOCBOC, KIM ZEIA CASTOLOME
4241 BOCLARAS, INGRID MAHUSAY
4242 BOCLOG, ELSIE LUMIDAO
4243 BOCO, CLARISSA INFANTE
4244 BOCTOT, JANEN ROMERO
4245 BODINO, JENNY VERGARA
4246 BODIONGAN, JOYBEL JARLEGO
4247 BODIONGAN, MARY JOSELYN PASILONA
4248 BODIONGAN, PETER PAUL GUEVARRA
4249 BOFILL, SHEENA MARIE BOSICO
4250 BOGAC, SHIELA MOSILET

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 87 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4251 BOGNADON, KARL FLOYD REBOLLIDO
4252 BOGNOT, CYNDY DELA CRUZ
4253 BOHOL, ELVIRITA SALCEDA
4254 BOHOL, ERIKA MAY URSUA
4255 BOHOL, KENNETH CARL MILLO
4256 BOHOL, MELISA PRECYFEL ELLA
4257 BOHOL, REYSHEILA BOLANDO
4258 BOHOLANO, JACQUELYN CRESCENCIO
4259 BOISER, CHRIS RYAN EMMANUEL CERVANTES
4260 BOJO, MARICRIS IRINCO
4261 BOLA, JACQUELYN BERNARDEZ
4262 BOLACOY, JOVY PAGAS
4263 BOLADO, JENNIFER-ANNE ALVAREZ
4264 BOLADOLA, JUNEL JORE
4265 BOLAMBOT, JENNA MAE TOGONON
4266 BOLANIO, MARIA LOURDES TOMALE
4267 BOLANTE, RAQUEL MONTALES
4268 BOLANTE, ROSE ANN ANORE
4269 BOLASA, WARREN HARBIE AGOSTO
4270 BOLASOC, JINKY MAGBANUA
4271 BOLAWAN, JERSON TUYCO
4272 BOLAÑOS, MA CHRISTINE GENEROSO
4273 BOLAÑOS, TINA BODLONG
4274 BOLECHE, MARIA CRISTINA OCIER
4275 BOLIBOL, JHAMAICA MERCADO
4276 BOLIGAO, FARAH HORDISTA
4277 BOLIGOR, JUDIE ANN DIAMADA
4278 BOLIMA, MARIBETH DACUYA
4279 BOLINAO, JENSINE FATIMA QUEJARRO
4280 BOLINAO, ROSALIE LLAGAS
4281 BOLINGET, MILDRED SUMBAD
4282 BOLIS, NECIE ESCARCHA
4283 BOLISAY, AILEEN ESTRELLA
4284 BOLIVAR, AMIJAPEL DUMAN
4285 BOLIVAR, JAYVEN NABU-AB
4286 BOLIVAR, JENNA LYN PARREÑAS
4287 BOLIVAR, JOVEN ABAD
4288 BOLIVAR, KATHRYN JANE RAMPOLA
4289 BOLLOSO, PAUL MICHAEL DANGANAN
4290 BOLO, ANALIE RODRIGUEZ
4291 BOLOFER, CINDERELLA ESTUARIA
4292 BOLONIAS, SUNSHINE BAHAY
4293 BOLOR, ANGELINE LUCERO
4294 BOMBALES, IVAN REGINO
4295 BOMBALES, MARY GRACE ANDALIS
4296 BOMBASE, ROMELIL TUBIG
4297 BOMBUHAY, SHIELA MARY
4298 BOMMOSAO, VENUS GUINNAYAO
4299 BON, MELANE QUIMOD
4300 BON, RICHELLE ANONUEVO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 88 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4301 BON, SHARON LAMPAGO
4302 BON, TRISHIA RILLES
4303 BONA, LUVY RAMOS
4304 BONAOBRA, ARMIE ARCIGA
4305 BONAOBRA, JAYSON BRON
4306 BONAVENTE, GINA REBURIANO
4307 BONCALES, JOREMIE BARBON
4308 BONCALES, MALYN TUÑACAO
4309 BONCATO, JULIET CODERIAS
4310 BONCAYAO, MAYBELLE DELLOSA
4311 BONCODIN, DOLLY CADIZ
4312 BONDA, JOANNA CHAVENIA
4313 BONDAD, RALPH MICHAEL
4314 BONDAD, SHERWIN LAMZON
4315 BONDAME, MARIBEL DUMALAG
4316 BONDE, LOINEL DELA VEGA
4317 BONDILLES, MARYNETTE BETONIO
4318 BONDOC, MARY ANN QUIZON
4319 BONDOC, PAULAINE MERCADO
4320 BONDOC, SARAH JENELLEE PANLILIO
4321 BONDOCOY, GRACE PROFOGO
4322 BONECILE, JOVAN LEWIS DE LA CRUZ
4323 BONEO, EMILYN FABILA
4324 BONEO, JESUSA BENITEZ
4325 BONETE, CRISTINE JOY SARGENTO
4326 BONETE, MARICRIS NICOL
4327 BONETE, MYLENE BENDAL
4328 BONGABONG, VANESSA CUARTERO
4329 BONGALOSA, THARA LANTACA
4330 BONGAN, DAREEN JELLIE RESMA
4331 BONGAS, JOYCE ANN YUBION
4332 BONGAT, ALBERT ANGEL OQUIALDA
4333 BONGAT, MARIA THERESA VILLANUEVA
4334 BONGATO, JURICK CATUBAG
4335 BONGAY, KAREN JEAN VILLEGAS
4336 BONGCAWEL, JOY ECIJA
4337 BONGHANOY, JESELLE GRACE GANADOS
4338 BONGON, GENEVIE BREQUILLO
4339 BONGON, JOHN DEWEY
4340 BONGON, VIVIEN LEIGH SERRANO
4341 BONGYAD, ROSABEL BAÑAGA
4342 BONIAO, MARLYN DADOL
4343 BONIFACIO, AILEEN USTARE
4344 BONIFACIO, AVA MAE MAINIT
4345 BONIFACIO, IRENE IBANEZ
4346 BONIFACIO, JENICA JOY MESCALLADO
4347 BONIFACIO, KENNETH ISIP
4348 BONIFACIO, LOMELYN INGAT
4349 BONIFACIO, ROWENA GIMENA
4350 BONILLA, EDRALIN AQUIÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 89 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4351 BONILLO, MA LUNAH HABLADO
4352 BONIOL, MIGUEL NAVARRO
4353 BONIOL, RAYGIL BONILLA
4354 BONIOR, MITCHELL JAPOS
4355 BONITA, EVANGELINE LUBANG
4356 BONITA, LEE LAWRENCE DALEON
4357 BONITA, LEO ESPENOCILLA
4358 BONITA, RONEL GONZALES
4359 BONITA, SARAH REGONDOLA
4360 BONITE, APPLE MAE DUMAS
4361 BONITE, JOHN REY ORLANDEZ
4362 BONITES, JOLLY VALBAREZ
4363 BONJOC, BENJIE DAYAO
4364 BONO, BLESS GERARDYNE PALENCIA
4365 BONO, PRAISES CONCEPCION PALENCIA
4366 BONOCAN, ELLVINE PIA ABONG
4367 BONOCAN, NOVELYN BALUCAN
4368 BONOS, CHARISSE LANUZA
4369 BONQUE, EUGENIO DIMALALUAN
4370 BONSATO, ELIZER ALMODOVAR
4371 BONSATO, MARK QUIDER
4372 BONSAY, WINES DEIL JOHN DAGLE
4373 BONSOBRE, ALJUN DOYUGAN
4374 BONSUKAN, FE PRINCIPE
4375 BONTAO, RONALLEE AWINGAN
4376 BONTILAO, CHENIE ANN RICAPLAZA
4377 BONTILAO, MARK ANDO
4378 BONTO, APRIL ROXANNE MIRACLE GULMATICO
4379 BONTO, EMELYN BAÑAL
4380 BONTUYAN, JORELLE LOLO
4381 BONTUYAN, RENHIEL AYING
4382 BONZON, IVY OCA
4383 BOOC, RIA MAE YOSORES
4384 BOOL, R-JAY DELIZO
4385 BOONGALING, NOUELLINE DE LA CRUZ
4386 BOQUILA, ALDWIN PERICO
4387 BOQUILA, JESSA MAE POLESTICO
4388 BOQUIREN, MARIA RODESSA GARCIA
4389 BOQUIREN, MARK JOSEPH CAYAGO
4390 BOQUIRON, FELIX PACALDO
4391 BORABIEN, REA DELFIN
4392 BORAL, MA ALVIE COSTA
4393 BORAL, ZEDDY PORTODO
4394 BORBE, JONALYN GONIO
4395 BORBE, PREMY OLIVER
4396 BORBON, BABYLEN PESTAÑO
4397 BORBON, CARMELO PUSON
4398 BORBON, DIVINE GRACE ESTELLA
4399 BORCELIS, AGNES DE VERA
4400 BORCES, IVORY PARAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 90 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4401 BORDA, JAY-AR BARRIENTOS
4402 BORDAJE, MARICEL DE LA VEGA
4403 BORDAJE, REGEN DELOSO
4404 BORDALES, ROWENA MANGAMPO
4405 BORDAS, AIHGEE TIMCANG
4406 BORDAS, CHIA JEAN DESPOY
4407 BORDEN, DANNYLYN KEE ORBISO
4408 BORDEN, ERNEST JR APOSTOL
4409 BORDEN, RENALD DOROJA
4410 BORDEOS, MARIE CHRIS JADIE
4411 BORDIOS, MELDIE CAADLAWON
4412 BORDON, CHARMAINE LOPEZ
4413 BORDONADA, ELVIE BORNASAL
4414 BORELA, LOUIE JAY ANOOS
4415 BORELA, MICHAEL BISENIO
4416 BORELA, VANDON TALOSIG
4417 BORERO, ABIGAIL MORIENTE
4418 BORGONIA, AIRA MANONGSONG
4419 BORGONIA, GAY MARISE GLORIA
4420 BORGOÑOS, MELODY ARBAN
4421 BORIDAS, LALAINE IGLESIA
4422 BORIDOR, DANIEL CASTUERA
4423 BORIGAS, SARAH BORNILLA
4424 BORILLA, JOVY NAVARRO
4425 BORILLO, FAE IRMA REBULDELA
4426 BORINAGA, GRACHELLE RAJAS
4427 BORINGOT, JOSELITO BASCO
4428 BORIONGAN, JAMILLAH MIPHANGCAT
4429 BORITO, JOAN BOOTAN
4430 BORJA, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ
4431 BORJA, ARVIN ASOY
4432 BORJA, GAY MANCENERO
4433 BORJA, JAY PAULO SAN ANDRES
4434 BORJA, LAIZA ELCANA
4435 BORJA, MAE ANGELIC DELOSO
4436 BORJA, NOEMI SAYSON
4437 BORJA, NOLLAN
4438 BORJA, QUENT JERWIN SAN ANDRES
4439 BORJE, INA FIRNELLI ORENCILLO
4440 BORLAGDAN, VENICE PATRICIA PACAO
4441 BORLONGAN, ARIANE BLAS
4442 BORNALES, JOHN REY ALMOLANIDA
4443 BORNALES, KRYSTELLE ROMULO
4444 BORNILLO, NICOLAS JR ESPREGANTE
4445 BORRA, PRETZY MAE SANTIBAÑEZ
4446 BORRE, MA KATHERINE MARQUEZ
4447 BORREGA, ARVIN HERALD MUÑASQUE
4448 BORRES, JAN DARBETH FAUSTO
4449 BORRES, LEA DELA CRUZ
4450 BORRES, RAJNEE ANN AGUDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 91 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4451 BORROMEO, EDELYN BARRAMEDA
4452 BORROMEO, JOANA MARIE SALCEDO
4453 BORROMEO, JOSELA DE LA CRUZ
4454 BOSI, CECILIA DELA CRUZ
4455 BOSITA, CRISTINA ANTONIO
4456 BOSLON, FRANCIA ANNALYN BORJA
4457 BOSQUE, MARK ANDREW SARIO
4458 BOSQUILLOS, KEVIN RUBIA
4459 BOSTON, JESTONI BILLENA
4460 BOTALON, LEANDRO VILLARUZ
4461 BOTARDO, APRIL ROSE MARLANG
4462 BOTER, JONNA AYUSTE
4463 BOTES, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO
4464 BOTIAL, FREDDIE BONAOBRA
4465 BOTILO, RIZALIN BORABO
4466 BOTIN, DANICA JEAN LORICO
4467 BOTIQUIN, MYRA ATOLI
4468 BOTOYAN, JONALD JR NICOLAS
4469 BOUG, GRACE MAPUTE
4470 BOYONAS, VERLIN ANTIPALA
4471 BOZON, ROSE ANN CANLAS
4472 BOÑAGA, JAN-JAN RAGOS
4473 BOÑALES, JEIZEL ROSE DELA CRUZ
4474 BRACAMONTE, CRISTINE SAN ESTEBAN
4475 BRACAMONTE, JUVY PENAFLOR
4476 BRACAMONTE, KRISTINE JOY RANILLE
4477 BRACHO, AICELYN BALONGCAS
4478 BRADECINA, ERLIN ABARIENTOS
4479 BRADECINA, MARIANNE ANONUEVO
4480 BRAGAIS, LEONIL LABACHADO
4481 BRAGAS, JENYVI TAGURA
4482 BRAGAS, NOREEN BONGGAWON
4483 BRAGAT, LUVIZMINDA MOMO
4484 BRANDES, CLIFFORD TAPULAO
4485 BRANDILLA, LOVELY BALASE
4486 BRANDINO, MARIE CLAIRE OPHELIA TAYRUS
4487 BRANGERO, VALYN BONAO
4488 BRANZUELA, LORMIE DELFINO
4489 BRANZUELA, REGINE LEGASPI
4490 BRAVO, HADJI PIO
4491 BRAVO, HERRIETH JOYCE SARMIENTO
4492 BRAVO, LLOYD ALFONSO DESQUITADO
4493 BRAVO, RUTH SUBINGSUBING
4494 BRAZA, JEFFREY BRILLANTES
4495 BRAZA, LADYLYN TIPAN
4496 BRAZA, OLIVER ANDRES
4497 BRAZAL, NORMAN CASIDA
4498 BRAÑA, ROBERT RYAN DURENDES
4499 BRAÑA, XAVIER ROMY ORTIZ
4500 BREDONIA, MILCAH FRONDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 92 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4501 BREGAÑO, ROELYN FRANCISCO
4502 BREGOLI, MADELYN ALACER
4503 BRETAÑA, CREST ANTHONY PACLIBAR
4504 BRETAÑA, DONNA VILLA TARATINGAN
4505 BREZ, ERWIN JEM ADRIAS
4506 BRIGALA, CHRISTIAN BUCAD
4507 BRIGOLA, JESSICA LUZ MANGANOP
4508 BRILLANTE, MAUREEN TEMPLONUEVO
4509 BRILLANTES, EDEAH DEANNE LITAO
4510 BRILLANTES, REYNALINE DELA CRUZ
4511 BRILLO, NALYN BILLANO
4512 BRIN, FREDERICK SIASA
4513 BRINGUELA, RUDY JR LLAUDERES
4514 BRIOL, MARY JOY AGANAN
4515 BRION, MELANIE ALIMARIO
4516 BRIONES, BILL ANGELIO
4517 BRIONES, BLOSSOM ARBUIS
4518 BRIONES, CATHERINE BERGONIA
4519 BRIONES, DANNA BLAIR NADELA
4520 BRIONES, FREDELIN SISICAN
4521 BRIONES, JANEDHELL PEDRANO
4522 BRIONES, JOSEPH BENEDICT BELDA
4523 BRIONES, JOVITO JR ABELLANO
4524 BRIONES, MARK CONSTANTINO
4525 BRIONES, MARY ANN DAYAP
4526 BRIONES, MARY JOY MORATALLA
4527 BRIONES, MARY ROSE MONTINO
4528 BRIONES, RIELYN SILVA
4529 BRIOSO, DENNIS PANES
4530 BRIOSO, GINALYN BANDA
4531 BRIOSO, HARLEN BONGON
4532 BRISTOL, ELENA DELA CRUZ
4533 BRISTOL, KARINA SAMPAYAN
4534 BRISTOL, ROSABEL ANG
4535 BRITANICO, CHRISTOPHER ABANTE
4536 BRITANICO, QUEENEE ROSE CRUMB
4537 BRITO, BRYAN DAVE LARESMA
4538 BRITO, GERALDINE BOS
4539 BRIZUELA, MARY GRACE ESTABILLO
4540 BROCE, WILLIE JUN ROBLE
4541 BROFAR, CHELSEA MAE BEJOSANO
4542 BROJAN, GINA ROSANES
4543 BROMA, EUGENIE THERESE JUAREZ
4544 BRON, JOSEPH BORIGAS
4545 BRONDIAL, MARJORIE VALLECER
4546 BRONDO, RUEL BONCOCAN
4547 BRONGCANO, LAARNI BORETA
4548 BRONZAL, MERLYN DANABAR
4549 BROSAS, LOUIZA MAY PANAGLIMA
4550 BROTONEL, NOELLA JANEEL DE SAGUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 93 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4551 BROWN, KIMBERLY APOG
4552 BROÑOSA, DAN DE LIMA
4553 BROÑOSO, JENALYN BERCASIO
4554 BRUA, GLADYS MAE RIVERO
4555 BRUAN, JAMIE DE DIOS
4556 BRUAN, RYAN MALICDEM
4557 BRUCE, MONICA SEGUERRA
4558 BRUFAL, LEAH MAE MONTALLA
4559 BRUIT, ADOLFO JR ATIENZA
4560 BRUL, KESHIA MAE GUERRERO
4561 BRUSOLA, LERMA BOBILES
4562 BRUSOLA, LILIBETH BALAGUER
4563 BRUTAS, MAUREEN MUNOZ
4564 BRUTAS, SOLEDAD CURUGAN
4565 BUA-AY, NOVIE DAPUYEN
4566 BUACO, DONY VISTA
4567 BUADO, ROSE ANN CABATUAN
4568 BUAL, JOSEFA EROY
4569 BUALAN, BRIAN MALINTAD
4570 BUAN, CLAUDINE FEL MALLARI
4571 BUAN, MA CHARINA SANTOS
4572 BUAYAN, ABDURAHMAN SUGARAN
4573 BUBAN, LILIBETH ABELLANO
4574 BUBAN, RALPH BARAQUIEL
4575 BUCAD, MICHAEL SYMON
4576 BUCAD, OSCAR JR PAREL
4577 BUCALA, JENNIFER MAGGAY
4578 BUCALA, JESTONI LAJALLAB
4579 BUCANA, KENNY JOY TUNOGBANUA
4580 BUCANG, NOVEFIRST OMAWENG
4581 BUCAS, IRISH VILLAGRACIA
4582 BUCASAS, KAREN ABEGAIL ESCARCHA
4583 BUCAY, MICHAEL JOE ABION
4584 BUCCAT, REYNALYN ORIERO
4585 BUCIO, LEOLI BARANGGAN
4586 BUCOG, LOVELLA MONTEZA
4587 BUCOL, KYRENE CRESEIS LUCERO
4588 BUCONG, ANTHONY FLORES
4589 BUCTIL, ROY MARK DAÑEZ
4590 BUCTOT, CARLITO BULONGAITA
4591 BUCTUAN, JANE SILBANO
4592 BUDIONGAN, GENESS PARAISO
4593 BUDIONGAN, JULIET BAGUHIN
4594 BUE, OLIVIA CARDIÑO
4595 BUELLA, ADAH MARIE MANTILES
4596 BUELLA, RAFAEL REQUEJO
4597 BUELOS, JOSE ERNIE MAGANTE
4598 BUEN, OLIVIA POJAS
4599 BUEN, REAH LAURINARIA
4600 BUENA, ARGIE MARGARETTE ABARADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 94 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4601 BUENA, CORAZON DORO
4602 BUENA, LEAH FADROGANI
4603 BUENA, MARIA NIÑA BALIBER
4604 BUENA, SHARA MAE BATALLER
4605 BUENA-ORO, DARYL KAY CABRIDO
4606 BUENABAJO, JANICE BOLAÑOS
4607 BUENAFE, JANYSSA MARIAE REBUTA
4608 BUENAFE, KATHRYN KATE ALCID
4609 BUENAFE, MAYRIEBETH BO
4610 BUENAFLOR, JAN MARI SULADAY
4611 BUENAFLOR, LORENZO MIGUEL SOTTO
4612 BUENAOBRA, AIREN AGANA
4613 BUENAOBRA, ANA MARIA RAYELA
4614 BUENAOBRA, REAH AGANA
4615 BUENAVENTURA, ANDROMEN GUERRERO
4616 BUENAVENTURA, ELIJAH KEVIN CABAGUE
4617 BUENAVENTURA, KOLLIN MARIN
4618 BUENAVENTURA, QUEEN LATHARA NABAUNAG
4619 BUENAVENTURA, QUEZEL EVANGELISTA
4620 BUENAVENTURA, WENNIE EDMA
4621 BUENAVISTA, CINDY MARIE SALAZAR
4622 BUENAVISTA, WILTER CATALAN
4623 BUENCONSEJO, ALJON PAGAO
4624 BUENCONSEJO, LIOLLILE ANE CATE LUCERO
4625 BUENCONSEJO, LYMWELL MAMIS
4626 BUENDIA, BOBBY DE CHAVEZ
4627 BUENDIA, EMMANUEL MIGUEL
4628 BUENDIA, JESSA MAY PAEZ
4629 BUENDIA, MARJORIE TRAMPE
4630 BUENDIA, MARK TABUADA
4631 BUENDICHO, DEN MARK RUZOL
4632 BUENO, BEVERLY ROSE MANZANILLO
4633 BUENO, CATHERINE GALICIA
4634 BUENO, ELMIROSE TOMAS
4635 BUENO, JOYCE ARAO
4636 BUENO, MARK ALVIN DORONIO
4637 BUENO, MICHAEL BALIWAS
4638 BUENO, REGINE BRUTAS
4639 BUENO, REN ANDREW MEA
4640 BUENO, ROSALIE BRUTAS
4641 BUENO, SARAH JEAN VALDEZ
4642 BUENO, SUSAN VILLANUEVA
4643 BUENO, VANESSA VENTURA
4644 BUENSUCESO, JOHANN LASCANO
4645 BUENSUCESO, MA ANGELICA PACIO
4646 BUERA, GLAISA PEREZ
4647 BUEZA, JEANNY LOU PORTO
4648 BUFE, RUTH RAMOS
4649 BUGAAY, JHONAMIE OLORES
4650 BUGAGAO, WINDY ROSE HERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 95 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4651 BUGALAN, GEMMA TAGUITAG
4652 BUGARIN, CLAUDINE JOYCE ANN
4653 BUGARIN, DJEOBETH DAYTEC
4654 BUGAS, MICHELLE HINAMPAS
4655 BUGAWISAN, KEVIN DUMAY
4656 BUGAY, MARY ANGELINE SANTOS
4657 BUGAYONG, CHRISTIAN JASON MANZANO
4658 BUGAYONG, JONARD SUMBAD
4659 BUGAYONG, MANILYN DE GUZMAN
4660 BUGAYONG, MARLON CABARON
4661 BUGLOSA, NIKKI ROSE VIVIEN RODRIGO
4662 BUGNAY, JOMAR BASTIAN
4663 BUGTAI, MARAVIDA CASAS
4664 BUGTONG, JO ANN CASIMIRO
4665 BUHAIN, CARMELO JOSE ALAYON
4666 BUHAIN, MARK CHRISTOPHER MONZON
4667 BUHALE, MARY ANGIE LOU MORGIA
4668 BUHALE, REYNA MATUGAS
4669 BUHANGIN, BAHIRRUDIN ACAN
4670 BUHAT, GENEVA LOUISE BASCO
4671 BUHAT, GERALDINE GALAMAY
4672 BUHATIN, MARIA CHRISTINA SANDIG
4673 BUHAY, LARRYVIC CANTUBA
4674 BUHIAN, ANNA LOU BILAR
4675 BUHLE, CHRISTY ALLIG
4676 BUILES, MA FE SAPU-AY
4677 BUISAN, JANICE VARON
4678 BUISON, ROSALLY JANE MARCOS
4679 BUITRE, SHIRLYN LORENZANA
4680 BUKID, MARILOU AUDITOR
4681 BUKIRON, DONI MAE ECHAVEZ
4682 BUKONG, DAKE ANGLUBEN
4683 BULA, RICHIE DIOLA
4684 BULABOS, MA FATIMA CAJES
4685 BULACJA, JUSTIN ULANDAY
4686 BULACO, ALMA CONCON
4687 BULAGA, MARICRIS WATIL
4688 BULAHAO, GISELLE BENDIAN
4689 BULALA, JERALDINE DELAMBACA
4690 BULALACAO, BRENDA LORAINE LOZANTA
4691 BULALACAO, BRENNA MAE LOZANTA
4692 BULALACAO, JEAN BABOR
4693 BULALIN, THERESA PAYAC-OCO
4694 BULALIT, MARIBEL FRANCIS
4695 BULAN, JESSIE CARPIO
4696 BULAN, KIMBERLY SALINAS
4697 BULAN, MARICAR DE DIOS
4698 BULAN, ROCEL MELINDO
4699 BULANHAGUI, JASMIN CAARGUE
4700 BULANTE, JOYLET RAGIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 96 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4701 BULAON, ADELLE GIGANTE
4702 BULAONG, DIANA ROSE DACANAY
4703 BULAQUEÑA, MARY GAY BITOON
4704 BULATAO, ARSENIO WALDO BERNARDO
4705 BULATAO, GLORYFE PAREJO
4706 BULATAO, JENNIFER BATAS
4707 BULATAO, JOVELYN FRIAS
4708 BULATAO, PIA ALEXA MAE PORTO
4709 BULATAO, SARAH BAGORIO
4710 BULAUAN, JERICKSON MACARUBBO
4711 BULAWAN, RYAN ABARICO
4712 BULAY, CHERRYLYN BUDAO
4713 BULET, MONALIZA SUGUITAN
4714 BULILAN, MARY JANE ZALAVARRIA
4715 BULILAN, MARY JOY ALAJAR
4716 BULING, JAYVIE MATAWA
4717 BULLECER, JULIENNE MARIZ ACULA
4718 BULLO, ARIES DELA CRUZ
4719 BULLO, MARY DAISY ROSE DOLOGMANDING
4720 BULLONG, RIZA SABORNIDO
4721 BULLOS, LERMA ONDAYANG
4722 BULSECO, MARK JON GILLEGO
4723 BULURAN, GERALDINE BELMONTE
4724 BULURAN, JOCELYN LAYUG
4725 BULUSAN, PHOEBE JOYCE EDROZO
4726 BUMA-AT, JULIUS YBAÑEZ
4727 BUMACOD, JANICE MENDEZ
4728 BUMAL-O, JOVELYN SOPOSOP
4729 BUMALAY, CAROLINA REYES
4730 BUMANGLAG, JEROME MALLILLIN
4731 BUMANLAG, HAZEL JOYCE QUILIT
4732 BUMAYNIN, KERISHEN BUYAYO
4733 BUMILAO, CHRISTY BUYAYO
4734 BUMULO, MELANIE BAHINGAWAN
4735 BUNA, ANITA GUIMBA
4736 BUNAG, DAN ELLISE DOMINGO
4737 BUNAG, EDWIN SANTIAGO
4738 BUNAG, LORIE JANE
4739 BUNAGAN, APRIL JOYCE GUERRERO
4740 BUNAGAN, MANILYN CUARTEROS
4741 BUNAGUEN, LORENA JAVIER
4742 BUNANI, ELIZABETH ARARAO
4743 BUNCAD, MARIDEL LOPEZ
4744 BUNED, CLAIRE ANN MIL OGATIS
4745 BUNGABONG, VANESSA LOU DELLOSA
4746 BUNGAG, MA ALELIE BLANCHE
4747 BUNGAY, ELVIRA PASCUA
4748 BUNGAY, ESSYL DELLOMES
4749 BUNGAY, JERELMARIC TIMOTEO
4750 BUNGAY, MICHELLE BODUSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 97 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4751 BUNGGO, AIBERT BUMAGAT
4752 BUNGHANOY, RICARDO IV ROXAS
4753 BUNGUALAN, RAFAEL JR MANOS
4754 BUNIAO, JUAN FERNANDO DE VILLA
4755 BUNIEL, MARLY ELLES
4756 BUNNAO, MILMAR LAGUITNAY
4757 BUNNAO, NAIZA JAPAY
4758 BUNYI, JOAN PEDERNAL
4759 BUOT, SHEENA GERMINO
4760 BUQUID, HERMINIHILDA AUDIAN
4761 BURAC, EMELYN DE LUNA
4762 BURAGAY, RECHIEL ORANTIA
4763 BURATO, LEA AMOSORA
4764 BURBOS, LEAH RUIZ
4765 BURCE, JOJO BUTIAL
4766 BURCER, EMMANUEL BONGAYAN
4767 BURDOY, MUMAR BUNTAYON
4768 BURGOS, DUREZA SUICO
4769 BURGOS, JOHN ALLAN BITANGA
4770 BURGOS, JUVI MAE LAURITO
4771 BURGOS, MA CLAUDINE PINEDA
4772 BURGOS, MARY JOY OCAMPO
4773 BURGOS, RICKY CARREON
4774 BURGOS, ROLIE ABELLA
4775 BURGOS, SHIELA MARIE BELTRAN
4776 BURGOS, VANESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
4777 BURIAS, ARNOLD PHOEBE CURAZA
4778 BURINAGA, AL ALMINE
4779 BURINAGA, MARY CHRISTINE JANE LOTINO
4780 BURLAT, MARK ANDY CHAVEZ
4781 BURLAZA, DAVILYN ZARAGOZA
4782 BURSON, GEMALYN PUTOT
4783 BURTON, JEAN KARREN GRIMALDO
4784 BUSA, FELIPE JR MONASQUE
4785 BUSA, GIEZEL PANLILIO
4786 BUSA, RAMIL BASILIA
4787 BUSA, ROSEMARIE HILARIO
4788 BUSAIYA, REGINA DUGAO
4789 BUSCAS, VENUS TACTAC
4790 BUSCATO, JOY-ANN SUGABO
4791 BUSICO, ALPHILIP ACTUB
4792 BUSILAC, LOEDA JEAN CASTAÑARES
4793 BUSQUE, MARGIE BAMBICO
4794 BUSTAMANTE, AIMIE PATINDOL
4795 BUSTAMANTE, ANALIZA ESPI
4796 BUSTAMANTE, JENALYN TUYOR
4797 BUSTAMANTE, JOHN WILLIAM SIBUG
4798 BUSTAMANTE, MARILYN PAED
4799 BUSTAMANTE, MARY JANE BANATE
4800 BUSTAMANTE, PAULINE MARY CAVESTANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 98 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4801 BUSTARGA, AGNES BRITANICO
4802 BUSTOS, BERNARDINE CUYUGAN
4803 BUSTOS, JANICE PAJO
4804 BUSTOS, LOVELY JOY BATAC
4805 BUSTOS, RONALD BRACERO
4806 BUSTOS, SAMUEL BATAC
4807 BUTA, CATHERINE FORMENTERA
4808 BUTAC, IRENE OSORIO
4809 BUTACAN, EVY MARCELINO
4810 BUTAL, HAZEL FERNAN
4811 BUTALID, HAZEL JEAN BONCATO
4812 BUTALID, SHANE PHOEBE OLIVE ERMAC
4813 BUTANTAN, MARIE CRIS VILLAROSA
4814 BUTAY, KAYE ANNE MAUR
4815 BUTAYA, ROSARIO ROILES
4816 BUTE, MARILYN ACLAN
4817 BUTIL, MARY JANE TUTOR
4818 BUTILENG, LETTY DAPLOS
4819 BUTOD, LIANNIE SALES
4820 BUTOR, ARLYN MANALO
4821 BUTRON, JOCELYN ESPINA
4822 BUTT, MARIE JANE HINLAYAGAN
4823 BUYA, VILIU PELLIS
4824 BUYAO, MARK CARLO DIAO
4825 BUYAO, STACY GILLIAN DEL ROSARIO
4826 BUYAYAW, SARIAN SOLIGAN
4827 BUZON, HAYDEE MONDEJAR
4828 BUÑAG, APRIL BAWALAN
4829 BUÑAG, KATHLEEN MAGLAYA
4830 BUÑALES, MARIA ANGELICA RAQUIZA
4831 BUÑAO, MARY VERNA ESTOCE

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...