September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level – PRC | Letter U V W X Y Z

CONTINUATION — List of passers in the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in September 2013 secondary level board passers Last name begin with U V W X Y Z.
September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level:

24462 UAYAN, IRENE GRACE REMENTIZO
24463 UAYAN, JELORD YAUN
24464 UBAC, ALLEN VILLEGAS
24465 UBALDE, ELIXER MIRANDA
24466 UBALDE, KRISTEL ANN YMAS
24467 UBALDE, MA CECILLE PANTI
24468 UBALDO, HONEYLYN MASAGLANG
24469 UBALDO, ROBIN GARCIA
24470 UBALDO, ROMALYN ORIBIO
24471 UBALLAS, RENNEL BALONGA
24472 UBANA, JUREM HAZEL CORTEZ
24473 UBANI, ROSELYN AGUELO
24474 UBARRE, MICHELLE DALIGCON
24475 UBAS, ALDRIN KEVIN GERAGA
24476 UBAS, ARCELEE MABAGA
24477 UBAS, NICOLETTE ANNE GUANZON
24478 UBAÑA, REINA ESPENIDA
24479 UBERITA, MARK JESS GUILLERMO
24480 UCHAYAN, RAIZZA BANAWAN
24481 UCLUSIN, ANGELYN ULOPANI
24482 UCOL, RINAFLOR MAZO
24483 UDANI, JOCELYN NEYPES
24484 UDARBE, MARICON LEAL
24485 UDAUNDO, BONIFE LIWAG
24486 UDAUNDO, MARK GREGOR LORETO
24487 UDDIPA, RHONA BEATH LENDIO
24488 UDTOG, AQUINO MANGILALA
24489 UDTOHAN, GELYN LUCAÑAS
24490 UDTOHAN, NIÑO ANGELO MARQUEZ
24491 UDTOHAN, ROLDAN MARQUEZ
24492 UDTOJAN, JENNY CASTAÑOS
24493 UGADDAN, NADIA MASIDDO
24494 UGALDE, MA AILHEN QUIMAY
24495 UGALI, DENVI CULTURA
24496 UGAY, IVIE GUMANIT
24497 UGAY, JOSELITO ELLORIMO
24498 UGBANA, CLOYD CACHOPERO
24499 UGDORACION, IVIE DANTES
24500 ULALAN, EDVER JOYCE LIMMANGYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:492 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24501 ULAMA, SAMAD KUSAIN
24502 ULANDAY, KENACIN LEUTERIO
24503 ULANI, MERVA BAGUILAT
24504 ULAO, CLARISSA GULINGAN
24505 ULAR, CORINE CEA
24506 ULBENARIO, APRIL ANN CALIMOT
24507 ULDAMA, FLOREYFACE ABORDO
24508 ULEP, ALONA ESTAVILLO
24509 ULEP, JEROM MALLILLIN
24510 ULEP, JOHNRELL PAGAL
24511 ULIC-ULIC, MERCY LEE ROBLES
24512 ULIDAN, DINA BEE BENITO
24513 ULILA, MELANIE BARANGGAN
24514 ULIT, JHONATHAN LABRAGUE
24515 ULNAGAN, RUTHLEN MARIANO
24516 ULSAME, SHARON VILLEGAS
24517 ULSON, ADELINE NANGIT
24518 UMALI, ALVIN PHILIP ESPAÑOLA
24519 UMALI, DONNA ANN GUEVARA
24520 UMALI, EDESAR SENA
24521 UMALI, HELEN MANGUIAT
24522 UMALI, JENNYLYN RIMAS
24523 UMALI, JOHN KENNITH DEL ESPIRITU
24524 UMALI, JUANITO GUTIERREZ
24525 UMALI, KRISSA PUNZALAN
24526 UMALI, LOUISE ANNE ROQUE
24527 UMALI, MAURICIO PASCO
24528 UMALI, MYLENE LIBIRAN
24529 UMALI, PATRICIA ANN LOREDO
24530 UMALI, PIA MARIE CORPUZ
24531 UMALI, ROSIE ARGOTE
24532 UMALI, RYAN RAZON
24533 UMANDAP, HAYDEN CAROLINE MANANSALA
24534 UMANDAP, LEA PEARL BAUTISTA
24535 UMANGAY, JENNY MOLINA
24536 UMARAN, RUEN PAANO
24537 UMBAC, ALBERT CORSAME
24538 UMBAO, LALETTE SALGADO
24539 UMBAY, JOHN ERICK IGNACIO
24540 UMENGAN, MYLENE GARPERIO
24541 UMIPIG, ELEAZAR CELEBRADOS
24542 UMPA, NORAIMA ACAMPONG
24543 UMPA, NORALIA ACAMPONG
24544 UMPA, NORMALA BISOK
24545 UNABIA, JASMIN LARINO
24546 UNABIA, MAY ANGELIE WAHING
24547 UNABIA, MICHELLE CELESTIAL
24548 UNABIA, RENALIE VELARDE
24549 UNAK, GEMMA GANDING
24550 UNAT, SUYIN MANGUBAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:493 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24551 UNATING, ANALIZA PANOGON
24552 UNCIANO, JOVY CALLO
24553 UNDAC, JOHANIE GANGCO
24554 UNDAY, MICHELLE CORDERO
24555 UNDECIMO, JOVELYN ARCILLA
24556 UNDIYA, NASRODEN MAMALANGKAS
24557 UNDONG, SAJIDA KUDANDING
24558 UNGAB, LEAH JEAN ANACLETO
24559 UNGKAY, TESSIE DIEZMOS
24560 UNIC, CHRISTINE GALLARDO
24561 UNILONGO, BENGIE DELA TORRE
24562 UNOS, MISCHIEL BEBIT
24563 UNOS, SAHARAH MAE BEBIT
24564 UNSON, MICHIKKO EXAMEN
24565 UNTAO, ALJEAN MAE ABAT
24566 URAGA, ANGIERICA VALLEJOS
24567 URBANAN, LUISA PURA
24568 URBANO, ANGELINO JR BAROMAN
24569 URBANO, GELLI ANN DACARA
24570 URBANO, IRENE JUNIO
24571 URBANO, JONAH BELLE NORADA
24572 URBANO, JULIEBEE TALOSIG
24573 URBANO, KRISTINE TUBAO
24574 URBANO, MA EDWINA JIMENEZ
24575 URBANO, REYCHELL ANN CARIÑO
24576 URBI, RODELYN ALUPANI
24577 URBINA, AFRILLE LAINE GARCIA
24578 URBIZTONDO, ENRICO JR VISTA
24579 URCIADA, MARY GRACE PANCHO
24580 URDAS, KIM JOHN RUTO
24581 URETA, TESSA REBECCA
24582 URGELLES, SHEILA ROSE AMAN
24583 URI, MARNIE MORFI
24584 URIAN, ERWIN ESLERA
24585 URIARTE, SHEILA MONIQUE BENLOT
24586 URIARTE, VIVIAN ELEAZAR
24587 URMENETA, MARIBETH LIANZA
24588 URMENITA, MARICEL JUMIG
24589 URMINITA, JEFFERSON
24590 URPILLA, MARY ANNE RAMONES
24591 URRIZA, CAMILLE URRIQUIA
24592 URRIZA, JAY-RON ANTINO
24593 URRUTIA, JULIE ANN RABOSA
24594 URSABIA, MARTIN ADONIS
24595 URSAL, AILYN SINADJAN
24596 URSUA, ANDY VERGARA
24597 URSUA, SAMMY ESMORES
24598 URSUA, ZACARIAS LUÑEZ
24599 URU, GLADYS BACUYAG
24600 USABAL, MARY ANN NERVIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:494 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24601 USARES, LORENIMFA GELLA
24602 USITA, FLORDELIZA BEATRIZ
24603 USMAN, AL-BASSER ABPI
24604 USMAN, BULAWANBAI SUMAPAL
24605 USMAN, JUHAINA GAMBAO
24606 USMAN, LOJAINA LAMALAN
24607 USMAN, SURHANE EGING
24608 USOG, JHONNAS JUMAWAN
24609 USON, CHARLENE LACESTE
24610 USON, CYRENE ORJALESA
24611 USOP, NORHAYA MAMA
24612 USORIA, DESSA BUCAO
24613 UTOM, MARIA LINA NAPIÑAS
24614 UTTO, SITTIE LABAY
24615 UVERO, NIKKI EARL IBLAN
24616 UY, CHERYL MAY MENDANO
24617 UY, EDISON VIRLY
24618 UY, ELIZA LOPEZ
24619 UY, GELAMAE FAITH GRAMATICA
24620 UY, JADE LOTA
24621 UY, JHOAN EPIS
24622 UY, JOAN TARIAO
24623 UY, KRISTEL ANNE VIÑAS
24624 UY, LAWRENCE NEBRIL NALZARO
24625 UY, MELANTONETTE PACULAN
24626 UY, RESSA KISTADIO
24627 UYANGURIN, CHARLIE VALLENTE
24628 VAILOCES, JERALYN LAS PIÑAS
24629 VALDEAVILLA, IRISH TOLENTINO
24630 VALDEHUEZA, RODJESSA GUMERA
24631 VALDELLON, IMEE GAIL ROZAL
24632 VALDERAMA, CINDY SILVA
24633 VALDERAMA, CLAIRE DESAGUN
24634 VALDERAMA, MIKEE ALMOGUERRA
24635 VALDERRAMA, CRISTINA CUNAN
24636 VALDERRAMA, GUEN MAE CANTARA
24637 VALDESCO, JENNY TUGADE
24638 VALDEZ, BERLYN MAE DIONALDO
24639 VALDEZ, CAMELA SANTOS
24640 VALDEZ, CRISTINA ABERDE
24641 VALDEZ, DARYL DIONALDO
24642 VALDEZ, GENEVY RICARDO
24643 VALDEZ, GILBERT GUTIERREZ
24644 VALDEZ, JANE SERUDO
24645 VALDEZ, JAY-R PINGAY
24646 VALDEZ, JAYLORD ASCENSIO QUIDAY
24647 VALDEZ, JILLIAN LAJARA
24648 VALDEZ, JOANNE GARCIA
24649 VALDEZ, JONNIS JOYCE DE GUZMAN
24650 VALDEZ, KARLA MAE GUTIERREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:495 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24651 VALDEZ, LIEZL ANN GALLO
24652 VALDEZ, LORELIE FORIO
24653 VALDEZ, MA CRISANTA DELA CRUZ
24654 VALDEZ, MAIDA BERAN
24655 VALDEZ, MARIA ELENA VALERO
24656 VALDEZ, MARIA FATIMA ESTRADA
24657 VALDEZ, MARIBEL CAPINIG
24658 VALDEZ, MARICRIS MELITADO
24659 VALDEZ, MARY ANNE CAJIPE
24660 VALDEZ, MARYGRACE CERVANTES
24661 VALDEZ, MICHEL DOCE
24662 VALDEZ, REX HART GARGAR
24663 VALDEZ, RODEL BRYAN CORONEJO
24664 VALDEZ, SARAH JANE PEREZ
24665 VALDEZ, SHARMAINE DIONALDO
24666 VALDEZ, WENDY MAY GUTIERREZ
24667 VALDEZ, ZAIDE SANGILAN
24668 VALDEZCO, PAUL MANUEL DIOKO
24669 VALDIAVELLA, EMERIZA TIQUIS
24670 VALDISIMO, ZOREN PONSARAN
24671 VALDOZ, KRYSTAL JEAN SIERRA
24672 VALE, CHARINAH NEAH MARAYAN
24673 VALENCIA, AIKA KRISTINE LUZAME
24674 VALENCIA, ALBERT DEAN VALENCIA
24675 VALENCIA, ANNABEL LINGAO
24676 VALENCIA, AURORA DEL ROSARIO
24677 VALENCIA, DARYL FERNANDO
24678 VALENCIA, FRANZ JOANES MAQUEDA
24679 VALENCIA, HAREN BRONIA
24680 VALENCIA, JELAH CARIZA SALVA
24681 VALENCIA, JENARO AL IGNACIO
24682 VALENCIA, JESSABELLE SUMALBAG
24683 VALENCIA, JOHN EDWARD BORJA
24684 VALENCIA, KARISS SOSSIENE AVENILLA
24685 VALENCIA, LEANY PABLO
24686 VALENCIA, LEO ANDRO NATIVIDAD
24687 VALENCIA, MARIA KATHRYNA ALEXANDRA MOJADO
24688 VALENCIA, MARITES PAGUD
24689 VALENCIA, MYREAL PAME AGAPITO
24690 VALENCIA, PETER PAUL VILLAMOR
24691 VALENCIA, ROCHELLE PINEDA
24692 VALENCIA, ROMINA ANGELA TAYAG
24693 VALENCIA, YURI JAVIER
24694 VALENCIANO, JOAN CAPARDO
24695 VALENCIANO, NELIA DELIZO
24696 VALENCIANO, RONNIE JR ZAMBRANO
24697 VALENTE, KRISTINE DIFUNTUROM
24698 VALENTINO, JOHNALIZA JARA
24699 VALENTINO, LOVELY PRISCILLA GOC-ONG
24700 VALENTINO, RACHELLE REGALADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:496 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24701 VALENTON, HARLENE DECILLO
24702 VALENTOS, CELIS QUILICOT
24703 VALENTOS, IRENE MANIGO
24704 VALENZUELA, AGNES POMAR
24705 VALENZUELA, ANA CAMILLE CAMPOSANO
24706 VALENZUELA, CRISTY CURA
24707 VALENZUELA, EUNICE TASARRA
24708 VALENZUELA, JAMES LUCK MENDOZA
24709 VALENZUELA, JAYSON DIMAANO
24710 VALENZUELA, JENNY ROSE ANTONIO
24711 VALENZUELA, JOSE FELIMAR BAYTA
24712 VALENZUELA, JULIETH ILIGAN
24713 VALENZUELA, JUSTINE JOSHUA ALVAREZ
24714 VALENZUELA, KRISTIAN REGIDOR
24715 VALENZUELA, LESLIE VILLAMOR
24716 VALENZUELA, MILAGROS ABLUYEN
24717 VALENZUELA, NOEL GUEVARRA
24718 VALENZUELA, ROMMEL LOPEZ
24719 VALENZUELA, RUDNIE SEM TREDEZ
24720 VALENZUELA, SHEENA GARCIA
24721 VALENZUELA, SHERYL DE LEON
24722 VALENZUELA, TIFFANY ANNE CAPILLO
24723 VALENZUELA, VERNALYN PAET
24724 VALENZUELA, VINA SAMONTE
24725 VALER, MARY ANN MASANEGRA
24726 VALERA, ALONA PAJARITO
24727 VALERA, ANGEL CALIXTO RAMOS
24728 VALERA, JAYBEE PATTUNG
24729 VALERA, JORJAN ERIN CRUZ
24730 VALERIANO, FRANK NUR ANCOG
24731 VALERIANO, J’VEE VILLARUEL
24732 VALERIANO, JOHN MARK DELA CRUZ
24733 VALERIANO, MICHAEL RAZ
24734 VALERIANO, RONALYN LORENZO
24735 VALERIANO, ROQUE PANAO
24736 VALERIANO, TRINITAS PEG-ANG
24737 VALERIO, APRIL BUMACOD
24738 VALERIO, JANINA MAE LASCANO
24739 VALERIO, JIM ELLIS SANTOS
24740 VALERIO, MARI ANN ZIPAGAN
24741 VALERIO, MARIA ANN KRISTINE CARPENA
24742 VALERO, JUNEZA CALAHAT
24743 VALEROSO, ANALIZA FRONDA
24744 VALETE, JENNY ROSE CELESTINO
24745 VALEZA, MARISOL UGAY
24746 VALIENTE, ALMA BORROMEO
24747 VALIENTE, JOSE NOVESTERAS
24748 VALIENTE, MA MHELIZA SALVOSA
24749 VALIENTE, MARIANO JR LAGAHIT
24750 VALIENTE, NOVALYN AGRAVANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:497 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24751 VALLADOLID, JYNIE LASALA
24752 VALLAO, MARY ANN FLORES
24753 VALLAR, SARAH JANE SANDOVAL
24754 VALLARTA, PRINCESS YAM BELGICA
24755 VALLE, ARLINE ESCOBER
24756 VALLE, CAMILLE JEAN PALADO
24757 VALLECERA, APRIL ROSE TABIGNE
24758 VALLECERA, ETCHEL ESARZA
24759 VALLEDOR, ERMAJEN YANA
24760 VALLEGA, MA TERESA CALUBAN
24761 VALLEJO, FRANCIS DAVE CRUDA
24762 VALLEJO, JESSA SALAS
24763 VALLEJO, JOSELLE MAICA CANDANO
24764 VALLEJOS, HELEN ANGELICA RAMOS
24765 VALLEJOS, JOE-ANN REINTEGRADO
24766 VALLEJOS, JUSTINE GRAMAJE
24767 VALLENTE, ELIAQUEM PACION
24768 VALLES, VERNA GARAY
24769 VALLESPIN, JENNILYN LUMA
24770 VALLESTEROL, KAREN CABANSAG
24771 VALLO, KIMBERLY JOY JUNIO
24772 VALLUYAS, PAULINE MAGALLANES
24773 VALMONTE, MA KRIPPER NOBLE
24774 VALMORIA, REINA EUNICE NIALA
24775 VALMORIDA, JUCEL QUENNIE PABAYO
24776 VALOIS, MERCY ENARIO
24777 VALOIS, RACHEL ANNE GALOS
24778 VALONES, EVAN ROSE PAIGMA
24779 VALVERDE, HARLENE CAJANO
24780 VALZADO, ZOREN MAGSIPOC
24781 VAN DER MADEN, SARAH ALEXANDRA JIMENEZ
24782 VANA, JAKESON FLORES
24783 VANGUARDIA, CHRISTY BALANSAG
24784 VAQUILAR, KRIZZA GONZALES
24785 VARCA, RODEL AMOYAN
24786 VARELA, JEANNALYN ATIENZA
24787 VARGAS, ARTHUR CALVIN KALAW
24788 VARGAS, CHARINA DUMAJEL
24789 VARGAS, DIANA JEAN SAMONTE
24790 VARGAS, ELIZABETH CAROLLO
24791 VARGAS, GENEROSE BALESTOY
24792 VARGAS, ILONAH JEAN GOYAL
24793 VARGAS, IVY PEREZ
24794 VARGAS, JAY ANN MARAGAÑAS
24795 VARGAS, KIM MERYLL SORRERA
24796 VARGAS, LADYLEE TEXON
24797 VARGAS, MARIA CECILIA ABAS
24798 VARGAS, MARIA CRISTINA TAYONG
24799 VARGAS, MARICEL BORGONIA
24800 VARGAS, MARSSON PAULO ALDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:498 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24801 VARGAS, MERCY TORNILLA
24802 VARGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO PAGDATOON
24803 VARGAS, MONIQUE PORTIA CORONADO
24804 VARGAS, ROWENA TORCUATOR
24805 VARGAS, SUSANO JR BANCOLO
24806 VARGAS, WILMER COMBALICER
24807 VARGAS, YHASMIN LLEVA
24808 VARIAS, JAMILLE GARNACE
24809 VARIAS, JOSHUA GARNACE
24810 VARONA, ANDRENELYN ALCANTARA
24811 VARONA, RYAN PATRICIO
24812 VARQUEZ, AGNES FORMENTERA
24813 VARQUEZ, GAIL BUENO
24814 VARQUEZ, IAN GABRIEL DE ASIS
24815 VARQUEZ, JENESSA SAMBRANO
24816 VARRON, ANNA BETH AREDIANO
24817 VASALLO, ARLENE VALONDO
24818 VASAY, JENILYN MELLINO
24819 VASOL, SARAH DECANO
24820 VASQUEZ, ALEXIS MARNELLI DE LA CRUZ
24821 VASQUEZ, ANTHONY UMINGA
24822 VASQUEZ, ARLENE BOMBITA
24823 VASQUEZ, CRISTINA PERALTA
24824 VASQUEZ, DIANNE ERIKA CRUZ
24825 VASQUEZ, JANINE JOY MANATAD
24826 VASQUEZ, JEANA ABARRACOSO
24827 VASQUEZ, JEANETTE RANQUE
24828 VASQUEZ, JESSA MAE GONZALES
24829 VASQUEZ, JOEL PALARAN
24830 VASQUEZ, KAREN VARGAS
24831 VASQUEZ, NANETTE NAVAL
24832 VASQUEZ, NAOME YLANAN
24833 VASQUEZ, SALVACION SANDAGON
24834 VASQUEZ, SUZETTE BALMES
24835 VECINAL, MARICAR RAMOS
24836 VEDASTO, JENNIFER VESTIDAS
24837 VEGA, BERNADETH PAHAYAHAY
24838 VEGA, CHARITY DEIPARINE
24839 VEGA, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
24840 VEGA, GRETHEL TEMPLA
24841 VEGA, JOHN ALFRED DESPI
24842 VEGA, JUDILYN ALFONSO
24843 VEGA, KARLA MOROSCALLO
24844 VEGA, MA JERALYN MONGHIT
24845 VEGA, MARIA NELYN RONDA
24846 VEGAFRIA, MARYLUZ NONO
24847 VEJANO, BEVERLY TAMPIPI
24848 VEJERANO, JESSE EUGENE NARIO
24849 VELARA, BARBARA BALBUENA
24850 VELARDE, CHARMAINE PONGKEYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:499 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24851 VELARDE, DEO ALDRIN BAUTISTA
24852 VELARDE, ELYGYN ABANES
24853 VELARDE, JOYCELYN CORTES
24854 VELARDE, KC LYN DEL POSO
24855 VELARDE, LEONIDA MARCAIDA
24856 VELARDE, MA WINDIE CERENA
24857 VELARDE, MARIA LOURDES DONADILLO
24858 VELARDE, YBONNE MANDRAS
24859 VELARDO, AILEEN PAAZ
24860 VELASCO, ANITA BANASEN
24861 VELASCO, CAROLINE MAGCANTA
24862 VELASCO, DHEEVY LOVE BORDON
24863 VELASCO, EDDIE JR ORDONIA
24864 VELASCO, HAROLD BAIS
24865 VELASCO, IAN JOSEPH CONSULTA
24866 VELASCO, JESSICA BENEDICTO
24867 VELASCO, JOAN JESUSA BORROMEO
24868 VELASCO, JOCELYN DUPA
24869 VELASCO, JULEILA TUMAMAK
24870 VELASCO, LUVLYN BALINTONGOG
24871 VELASCO, MA CARINA ADRIANO
24872 VELASCO, MA KRISTINE GRACE TOMAS
24873 VELASCO, MARGIE DELOS SANTOS
24874 VELASCO, MARVIN MAGNO
24875 VELASCO, MERRY KRIS JOVER
24876 VELASCO, MICHELLE DUMARAN
24877 VELASCO, MICHELLE OBLERO
24878 VELASCO, NICASIO II MESA
24879 VELASCO, PAULO CAPILI
24880 VELASCO, RIVIE NAGUIO
24881 VELASCO, ROEL ALOMIA
24882 VELASCO, ROSE MARY ARELLANO
24883 VELASCO, ROXAN SANTOS
24884 VELASQUEZ, ACE GARCIA
24885 VELASQUEZ, AILA MAE MAYHAY
24886 VELASQUEZ, CLARIBEL PETROLA
24887 VELASQUEZ, DANIEL ESPIRITU
24888 VELASQUEZ, EDITHA FLORES
24889 VELASQUEZ, JONALYN ALCANTARA
24890 VELASQUEZ, KRISTOFFERSON MIGANO
24891 VELASQUEZ, LENY ALMAREZ
24892 VELASQUEZ, LIEZL FRIALDE
24893 VELASQUEZ, MAEBELLE GALLEGO
24894 VELAYO, MARIALYN CATIPAY
24895 VELAYO, VANESSA AMIZOLA
24896 VELEZ, REZALENE BONZO
24897 VELEÑA, ANDREI BENEDICT DALWAMPO
24898 VELEÑA, XARIS JOY EDERON
24899 VELITARIO, CLARISSA EMBESTRO
24900 VELLANO, JANINE COMIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:500 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24901 VELLONES, HANELYN CAMASURA
24902 VELLOZA, JENNIFER JULIA
24903 VELO, MARIA PACITA PRECIOSA FABRO
24904 VELOSO, ALEMER OLID
24905 VELOSO, EMALYN ARIZALA
24906 VELOSO, GRACE ASTORGA
24907 VELOSO, JAYSTINE MAE SURIBAS
24908 VELUYA, ISSEL AGUILAN
24909 VELUYA, JELLY ANN FALLER
24910 VELUZ, CHRISTINE CORDOVIZ
24911 VELUZ, KIRT PETER GUIRIBA
24912 VENANCIO, JAYPEE RUFON
24913 VENANZUELA, LOUDELYN MAQUILING
24914 VENDIVEL, RONA TAMARAY
24915 VENENOSO, SHIELA MAY PENAMANTE
24916 VENENOSO, ZENITH SARINAS
24917 VENERACION, ELYRIA BERNARDINO
24918 VENEZUELA, GLORILYN JOY MANSILLA
24919 VENEZUELA, MARLYN OFENDA
24920 VENIDA, ARIEL CORRAL
24921 VENIDO, ANA MELISSA TINGEL
24922 VENOZA, RHEA MAY PANILAGAO
24923 VENSING, EMILY TEDRIA
24924 VENTANILLA, DARWIN GRUCIO
24925 VENTENILLA, JUAN III ROURA
24926 VENTILACION, REYMART PANINSORO
24927 VENTOCILLA, JUDITH ANN SAMONTE
24928 VENTOSO, ASURAH JEAN BARAGENIO
24929 VENTOZA, RICKY PEÑAROYO
24930 VENTURA, FLORDELYN BAGIS
24931 VENTURA, JACQUELINE CAMACHO
24932 VENTURA, JANET BORRES
24933 VENTURA, JASFER CRIZAN EBUEN
24934 VENTURA, JENNELYN LEPARTO
24935 VENTURA, JETT ELAINE MALDIA
24936 VENTURA, JOBZEL FRANCISCO
24937 VENTURA, JOHN ALDRICH OLVIS
24938 VENTURA, JOVEL CARBAJOSA
24939 VENTURA, KAREEN-KAY PINTO
24940 VENTURA, LOVELY BALLET MANACMUL
24941 VENTURA, MIRRIAM NERI MANIO
24942 VENTURA, MONALISA DEL FIERRO
24943 VENTURA, MYLENE CARANTO
24944 VENTURA, ORLAN ORIENTE
24945 VENTURA, PAULA TANDINGAN
24946 VENTURA, RYAN JUAN
24947 VENTURA, VIRNA WANASON
24948 VENTURES, YVETTE FRESTO
24949 VENTURINA, FROYLAND ALEX BAÑACIA
24950 VENTUROZA, EVELYN CUEVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:501 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24951 VENUS, MARIA VENUS DELA LUNA
24952 VENUS, MICHELLE AVILA
24953 VENZAL, KATHREN FAITH TRADIO
24954 VENZON, RIJAH GARCIA
24955 VENZUELA, MAY-AN AZULIS
24956 VEQUISO, JULIE ANN SANICO
24957 VERA, CELSO CADAVID
24958 VERA, RENIER SALOM
24959 VERACIS, MIA ARDALES
24960 VERANO, ANALYN GARCISO
24961 VERANO, CRISTY VERDON
24962 VERANO, JENEFER MENDOZA
24963 VERANO, MARK ANTHONY GACUMA
24964 VERANO, MIRASOL MARISTELA
24965 VERANO, NATIVIDAD CABILES
24966 VERBO, IAN COLOSO
24967 VERBO, RUBY MAE EYO
24968 VERBO, SHERYL ANN LUCAS
24969 VERCAZA, JOLLYBE PROCESO
24970 VERCELES, JUSTENE FLORES
24971 VERDAD, GENNESARET DIMARANAN
24972 VERDADERO, DINAH LAURA BAIS
24973 VERDALUZA, LIZA BACAY
24974 VERDAN, PAUL ALVIN ORIEL
24975 VERDE, RISHELLE SANAN
24976 VERDEFLOR, IVAN REY PORRAS
24977 VERDEJO, JOSHUA TINSAY
24978 VERDIDA, JULIE ANN MISA
24979 VERDILLO, MELANIE AMOYAN
24980 VERGACER, BABY JANE COLA
24981 VERGANIO, EUGENE RAINER TEXON
24982 VERGARA, ALFREDO JR ARIOLA
24983 VERGARA, CHARRIES
24984 VERGARA, CHERRY ANNE PEREZ
24985 VERGARA, CHRISTINE HUBILLA
24986 VERGARA, EDUARDO VILLACORTA
24987 VERGARA, FLORELIE GULFAN
24988 VERGARA, JC EBUENGA
24989 VERGARA, KATHRYN BEATRICE
24990 VERGARA, LADY LOU TORIAGA
24991 VERGARA, LORENA ROXAS
24992 VERGARA, MA ARMINA DULA
24993 VERGARA, MA YVETTE BARCELLANO
24994 VERGARA, MARK ANTHONY MANDOCDOC
24995 VERGARA, MARY JANE NOMIO
24996 VERGARA, MYLA ACUZAR
24997 VERGARA, PAUL SHIENNE NAMOL
24998 VERGARA, PRINCESS TUAZON
24999 VERGARA, RODANTE DELOS REYES
25000 VERGARA, SALVADOR CAYABYAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:502 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25001 VERGARA, SHIELA DAMOLO
25002 VERGARA, VANESSA ELMA
25003 VERGEL, ANNA PAMELA PASOL
25004 VERGINIA, DAWN MAREE FELICE TAGAB
25005 VERGONIA, PRINCESS AQUINO
25006 VERIDIANO, TEZALONICA CORPUZ
25007 VERIÑA, RIZZA UNTALAN
25008 VERMON, ROSELYN APARECIO
25009 VERO, FAITH RAPUNZEL SALAZAR
25010 VERSOLA, ARLENE ACOSTA
25011 VERSOZA, ANTHONY GIL QUEDDING
25012 VERSOZA, KAREN ANN REYES
25013 VERTICAL, AIZA ALI
25014 VERTUCIO, DONNA MARIE ILAGAN
25015 VERTUCIO, JED WARREN FAUSTINO
25016 VERTUDAZO, TELESPORO PERAMIDE
25017 VERTUDES, REYMUND ARCENA
25018 VERTULFO, ALEXANDRA RODIL
25019 VERTULFO, JEREMIAH OROBIA
25020 VERZO, KURT JUSAL BASE
25021 VERZOSA, MARK ANTHONY MONTEROLA
25022 VERZOSA, RICKSTERLIE CONCON
25023 VERZOSA, ROCEL VICTA
25024 VERZOSA, VALENTE JR SADIRI
25025 VESCARA, CHIREL BALMORA
25026 VEYRA, MARY JANE DE CHAVEZ
25027 VIADO, DEXTER SONNEL ESGUERRA
25028 VIADO, JOY ANNE ESCAPALAO
25029 VIADO, NOEMI TUMADIANG
25030 VIAJAR, PRINCESS JELLY LINAGA
25031 VIAR, ABIGAIL OLINO
25032 VIAÑA, ALVIN ANDALIZA
25033 VIAÑO, LEAH ANN LANDICHO
25034 VIBAL, JOBELL CRIS TILAR
25035 VIBAL, ROMWEL UAYAN
25036 VIBAR, ANJO BARTE
25037 VIBAR, EDGARDO FERDINAND GLORIA
25038 VIBAR, RHEA RACHELL MALAYA
25039 VIBO, BEVERLY ANN ACIDO
25040 VICALDO, VILMA BARCELA
25041 VICARIO, DANIEL DIAZ
25042 VICEDO, JENA LUMALO
25043 VICENCIO, JEFFREY DIWA
25044 VICENCIO, JOHN PAUL CASTRO
25045 VICENTE, ANGELIQUE BASUIL
25046 VICENTE, IELEEN JOCSON
25047 VICENTE, JOHN TEMPLONUEVO
25048 VICENTE, KHIM PINAS
25049 VICENTE, LESLIE ANNE EUGENIO
25050 VICENTE, MARIA QUESELYN BANDIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:503 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25051 VICENTE, ROWENA LAGRADA
25052 VICENTE, VALERIE JANE CUASAY
25053 VICENTE, VINCE IRVIN REASONDA
25054 VICENTINO, ROLAND BELLEZA
25055 VICERA, MARJORIE ALBEZA
25056 VICTOR, BEVERLOU DALUS
25057 VICTOR, JOHN ARGIEL LAURENTE
25058 VICTOR, ROMARK BURGOS
25059 VICTORIA, SHAILA JANE NEBRES
25060 VICTORIANO, CHRISTIAN JOY
25061 VICTORIANO, ERWIN SALVADICO
25062 VICTORIANO, JENIFER ALMO
25063 VICTORINO, SANDRA DIMLA
25064 VIDAD, CHRISLEY UY
25065 VIDAD, DENVER CULLADO
25066 VIDAD, ROAN KAY BALINOYOS
25067 VIDAL, APRILROSE BOLINA
25068 VIDAL, DANA FE GENEVE MENDILLO
25069 VIDAL, JOENER PAQUIT
25070 VIDAL, JOSHUA GUANZON
25071 VIDAL, REGINE ESCORPIZO
25072 VIDAL, RENA RAPAYA
25073 VIDAL, ROSALLY NORCIO
25074 VIDAL, ZYRA CLARISH ESGUERRA
25075 VIDALLO, CHERRY LYN UMALI
25076 VIDALLO, MARIA CHERIE CAJARA
25077 VIDAMO, GREATLE MAE SUAN
25078 VIDANES, CAY AMORES
25079 VIDANES, RAIVEELYN GAMAD
25080 VIDO, LAILAH ESCOTON
25081 VIDUYA, LORIE MAE NIÑALGA
25082 VIDUYA, PRINCESS LEONIL LAÑA
25083 VIEJO, REZEL LEBUNA
25084 VIERNES, JEFFREY GALIZA
25085 VIERNES, JOMAR SAET
25086 VIERNES, KATRIN JOY BUTAC
25087 VIERNES, MARY ANN LABAURA
25088 VIERNES, MYLA MANGULABNAN
25089 VIERNES, SHEILA DIWAS
25090 VIESCA, SUZANE MARY DAWN BURGOS
25091 VIGO, MENNARD GAYOTIN
25092 VIJAR, GIRLIE MAGBANUA
25093 VIJUAN, LEO PIAPES
25094 VILA, ANGELCIA CARAANG
25095 VILA, CAROLINA VIDAL
25096 VILLA, CATHERINE COMPA
25097 VILLA, JAY MARK MANLA
25098 VILLA, JEDIDIAH DELA CRUZ
25099 VILLA, LEA LADOC
25100 VILLA, MA LOURDES CELESTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:504 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25101 VILLA, MAAN TASANI
25102 VILLA, MICA SHEELA DE LEMOS
25103 VILLA, ROSLYN RODRIGUEZ
25104 VILLA, ROVELYN VA-AY
25105 VILLA, RUSSEL KIRK GUALINGCO
25106 VILLA, SHEILA MAE CARDELANZA
25107 VILLA, VERONICA PINEDA
25108 VILLABROZA, JUAN MIGUEL CHAVEZ
25109 VILLACACAN, CRISTINA AMOGUIS
25110 VILLACAMPA, CRISTINE RAE CELES
25111 VILLACASTIN, GLOUCILLE MARIE JARIOL
25112 VILLACER, MICHAEL VENSON BERMUDO
25113 VILLACERAN, NEMIA ELEMENTO
25114 VILLACORA, JESSIE TALLEDO
25115 VILLACORTA, AIMY NUDALO
25116 VILLACORTA, JOY BERTE
25117 VILLACORTA, MARINEL ENRIQUEZ
25118 VILLACRUSIS, GRELYN DAYAP
25119 VILLACUER, MECYL EVALID
25120 VILLACURA, MARDY NELLE SANCHEZ
25121 VILLADARES, AIRA ORCENA
25122 VILLADARES, CECILINE MORENO
25123 VILLADIEGO, HELEN GLORI CERDA
25124 VILLADOLID, JAMES FOLLERO
25125 VILLADOLID, MA LIRIO ESPELITA
25126 VILLADOLID, SHAYAMI BAGONA
25127 VILLAESTER, EUFRONICA CLAIRE DESPI
25128 VILLAFLOR, CRISSELLE MAE GONZALES
25129 VILLAFLOR, IVY AGBALAY
25130 VILLAFLOR, JANE LHYN FLORES
25131 VILLAFLOR, JELIT MAE MORIA
25132 VILLAFLOR, WILBERT ALMARIO
25133 VILLAFLORES, LUENA SILVA
25134 VILLAFRANCA, MARGIE FEBREO
25135 VILLAFUERTE, CHRISTINA MARIE CEDILLO
25136 VILLAFUERTE, EDMAR JR NUGUIT
25137 VILLAGANAS, JIMUEL JR MANATAD
25138 VILLAGONZALO, JANINE SENIT
25139 VILLAHERMOSA, LEO SORIANO
25140 VILLALOBOS, ARIEL LIBREA
25141 VILLALOBOS, HOWARD KIM SELDA
25142 VILLALON, JOSEPH SANTOS
25143 VILLALON, MARYJANE MANLAPIG
25144 VILLALUNA, EDEN TOTANES
25145 VILLALUZ, ANGELICA AREVALO
25146 VILLALUZ, ANNA MARIE DONES
25147 VILLALUZ, MARIA JOSSIEN BENEDICTO
25148 VILLALUZ, MARICAR DE GUZMAN
25149 VILLALUZ, SUNSHINE BUENO
25150 VILLAMARZO, ARJANNE JAVIER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:505 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25151 VILLAMATER, FIDES ALTHEA EBADA
25152 VILLAMATER, KATHERINE CATAN
25153 VILLAMAYOR, FRITZIE ALFREDO
25154 VILLAMAYOR, VENSON DEVERA
25155 VILLAME, EMELITA LAMBAYAN
25156 VILLAMER, MELINDA SISON
25157 VILLAMIEL, ANNA NEREN PINEDA
25158 VILLAMIN, DEXTER SANCHEZ
25159 VILLAMONTE, ARLENE VILLAFLORES
25160 VILLAMOR, ALVIN SIMBULAN
25161 VILLAMOR, ANNABEL YORDAN
25162 VILLAMOR, CAMILLE LORCA
25163 VILLAMOR, CARMELA DIEGOR
25164 VILLAMOR, CEASAR JR SOLA
25165 VILLAMOR, ELANNE PRESEL BASMAYOR
25166 VILLAMOR, EVANGELINE BUENCONSEJO
25167 VILLAMOR, GWENDOLYN LUPIAN
25168 VILLAMOR, HERSIL TERENCE SEAN CASTRO
25169 VILLAMOR, IRENE MALAYAS
25170 VILLAMOR, JANEBORG BERGUIA
25171 VILLAMOR, JOHELLE ROSE LORCA
25172 VILLAMOR, MARIA JULIE ANN BERNADETTE NAZARENO
25173 VILLAMOR, ROCHELLE OCUBILLO
25174 VILLAMOR, VIKTORRIA LINAO
25175 VILLAN, CATHERINE JOY GESTOLE
25176 VILLANO, JUSTIN JOSEF VILLANUEVA
25177 VILLANUEVA, AIVON TAGUINOTA
25178 VILLANUEVA, ANA MARIE SHANTYLIE MELENDEZ
25179 VILLANUEVA, ANGELLI CAPARAS
25180 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO ANTHONY CABALONA
25181 VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY SOL
25182 VILLANUEVA, APRIL QUIATCHON
25183 VILLANUEVA, APRILYN ONG
25184 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN PINGUL
25185 VILLANUEVA, BABES TEMBLOR
25186 VILLANUEVA, BELINDA OMO
25187 VILLANUEVA, BENIEL PENTASON
25188 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY AVERION
25189 VILLANUEVA, CRISLYN CASEM
25190 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA PONIENTE
25191 VILLANUEVA, DARIUS DANIEL JUICO
25192 VILLANUEVA, DELMARK ANDAYA
25193 VILLANUEVA, DIANA OCOL
25194 VILLANUEVA, EUSIELLE MARIE CANTIGA
25195 VILLANUEVA, FANUEL II OHAYAS
25196 VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND REGALA
25197 VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE NICHOL PERAREN
25198 VILLANUEVA, FREDELIZ LUSBAG
25199 VILLANUEVA, GLADYS SARDA
25200 VILLANUEVA, HELEN GUTIERREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:506 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25201 VILLANUEVA, HERMA DIZON
25202 VILLANUEVA, JESSETH DALUSO
25203 VILLANUEVA, JOAN ARCILLA
25204 VILLANUEVA, JOANA PATRICE HERNANDEZ
25205 VILLANUEVA, JOCELLE FRANCISCO
25206 VILLANUEVA, JOCELYN LOLITA SUMAGUE
25207 VILLANUEVA, JOHNMER POBLADOR
25208 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN JIMENEZ
25209 VILLANUEVA, JORIS LEGASPI
25210 VILLANUEVA, JOSELITO GAMIT
25211 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN QUEMATON
25212 VILLANUEVA, KENNY DE LEON
25213 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE ANN GANOB
25214 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE LANE NADADO
25215 VILLANUEVA, LAARNIE TAPLERAS
25216 VILLANUEVA, LEA BINARAO
25217 VILLANUEVA, LENI JANE CARPENTERO
25218 VILLANUEVA, MA WINNIE TANAEL
25219 VILLANUEVA, MAMERTO JR RASALIM
25220 VILLANUEVA, MANILYN GENILLA
25221 VILLANUEVA, MARC CUASITO
25222 VILLANUEVA, MARCHEL ANTONETTE GANGOSO
25223 VILLANUEVA, MARGIE VALENZUELA
25224 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CRISTINA BRIONGOS
25225 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL DE CASTRO
25226 VILLANUEVA, MARIE BERNADETTE ORICIO
25227 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANN LAGURIN
25228 VILLANUEVA, MAY ANN BALANA
25229 VILLANUEVA, MELBA DE TORRES
25230 VILLANUEVA, MERIAM MIANO
25231 VILLANUEVA, MIA JOY NICAVERA
25232 VILLANUEVA, MYRAVEL MONTANO
25233 VILLANUEVA, NESLITA CIERVO
25234 VILLANUEVA, PAUL ARNIE NADADO
25235 VILLANUEVA, PRISCILLA TRINA JAVINEZ
25236 VILLANUEVA, RANEL LACSON
25237 VILLANUEVA, RENABEL AMANTE
25238 VILLANUEVA, RENAN DE ROMA
25239 VILLANUEVA, RENE KATADA
25240 VILLANUEVA, RICHE FARO
25241 VILLANUEVA, RICKY PIEDAD
25242 VILLANUEVA, ROAIZA GUYO
25243 VILLANUEVA, ROBELYN TUBBAN
25244 VILLANUEVA, RODRIGO LEBAG
25245 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN SALCEDO
25246 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CAPISTRANO
25247 VILLANUEVA, SHEAN KATLYN MARANAN
25248 VILLANUEVA, SHEHONNY AMPONG
25249 VILLANUEVA, SHERILL MARCELO
25250 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MARIE SAMBAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:507 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25251 VILLANUEVA, SIETINA RODAVIA
25252 VILLANUEVA, SYLVIA VIDAL
25253 VILLANUEVA, TEODORO ANGELO DOMADIEGO
25254 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA BARDELOSA
25255 VILLANUEVA, ZORAIDA VELASCO
25256 VILLAPANDO, GEBE ROSE ALVAREZ
25257 VILLAPANDO, GENIELYN AGUILA
25258 VILLAPANDO, JERIECK BASCO
25259 VILLAPANDO, RE ANGELINA MARTINEZ
25260 VILLAPAÑA, MARIVI CLAUDETTE FELICIANO
25261 VILLAPAÑA, REMEDIOS AMURAO
25262 VILLAPAÑE, CYRILL BULTRON
25263 VILLAR, ANALIE SARANILLO
25264 VILLAR, ANNABELLE RAMIREZ
25265 VILLAR, CHERRY LYN TAN
25266 VILLAR, JAIME JR BANQUILLO
25267 VILLAR, KATRINA GUERRERO
25268 VILLAR, LARAQUEL JAURIGUE
25269 VILLAR, LEVI INOPIA
25270 VILLAR, LYN ROSE MONTEROSO
25271 VILLAR, MIFEL BUARON
25272 VILLAR, NAIZA RENDON
25273 VILLAR, PAUL BORRE
25274 VILLAR, SHERELL YADAO
25275 VILLAR, TRISTAN REY ASIDO
25276 VILLARAM, JEZZA LHOR JORDAN
25277 VILLARAS, DIVIE ROSE MIRASOL
25278 VILLARDA, MARILOU NARCISO
25279 VILLAREAL, HAZEL ARATIA
25280 VILLAREAL, JANINE TADEO
25281 VILLAREAL, KRISNA OQUENDO
25282 VILLAREAL, MERLIE CARIÑO
25283 VILLAREAL, SYLVIA RICAFORT
25284 VILLAREN, KAREN ESCABARTE
25285 VILLAREN, ROXANNE
25286 VILLARENTE, JAKE LEVINSON RATO
25287 VILLARENTE, JESSAMINE OPPUS
25288 VILLARENTE, KRISSA MAMAUAG
25289 VILLARES, CAMELLA BIANCA GONZALES
25290 VILLARES, RONELLE ELIMANCO
25291 VILLARIAS, KATHERINE CADUNGAN
25292 VILLARICO, KEVIN RUSSELL GERVACIO
25293 VILLARIN, EMILY JOY SAPUAN
25294 VILLARIN, JENIFER SORIANO
25295 VILLARIN, LOVELY ANN SABANG
25296 VILLARIN, MA KRISTINA CASANDRA RAMOS
25297 VILLARIN, REY JOSEPH BARICUATRO
25298 VILLARINO, ANABELLE DOMINGO
25299 VILLARINO, MAUREEN LORENCE FUENTEBAJA
25300 VILLARINO, RESTI TITO HUETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:508 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25301 VILLARINO, RICKIE CABALLES
25302 VILLARIVERA, CATHERINE MUÑEZ
25303 VILLARIZ, MARY ROSE JORNADA
25304 VILLARIÑA, EDUARDO JR SORIANO
25305 VILLARIÑA, MA ELIZA GERVACIO
25306 VILLARMINO, JOSEPH GENON
25307 VILLARO, DON JAMES TAMPUS
25308 VILLAROJO, ALMIRA CASTRO
25309 VILLAROJO, EMERLITA ALVEZ
25310 VILLAROJO, LISALLY MAE ARCIBAL
25311 VILLAROS, CRISTILINA NEMARIA
25312 VILLAROSA, CLERVIE ESPINOSA
25313 VILLAROSA, CYNDRILLE MATUCADING
25314 VILLAROSA, JOY KRISTEL CREDO
25315 VILLAROSA, MARIANE SEVILLA
25316 VILLAROSA, SALVADOR AYUYAO
25317 VILLAROZA, ALEXIS VILLEZA
25318 VILLARUBIA, MAE ANN LAPASARAN
25319 VILLARUEL, GREGORY SAN ANDRES
25320 VILLARUEL, JESSA PERIN
25321 VILLARUEL, JULIET ILETO
25322 VILLARUEL, SHANE VARGAS
25323 VILLARUZ, JONA MAE BENEDICTO
25324 VILLAS, JANICE INSIGNE
25325 VILLAS, KAREN MIRANDA
25326 VILLAS, MARJORIE CASIANO
25327 VILLASAN, HAZEL LOPEZ
25328 VILLASAN, WILMA YBAÑEZ
25329 VILLASANA, ERMA GALVE
25330 VILLASANTA, CHRISTOPHER UMALI
25331 VILLASANTE, NOVA MANOJO
25332 VILLASENCIO, MARIA AGAPITA BAVIERA
25333 VILLASERAN, GENELINE TAN
25334 VILLASES, JR RAFFY TULLAGA
25335 VILLASEÑOR, GRACE CANON
25336 VILLASEÑOR, KHYEL PATRICK GONZALES
25337 VILLASIS, ARNEL ANDONE
25338 VILLASORDA, GLORIFE ANDUS
25339 VILLASPIN, ROSE ANN REYNOSO
25340 VILLATE, CHARLIE CAILO
25341 VILLAVERDE, AMIE BEBIT
25342 VILLAVERDE, JOHN EFREN CABILDO
25343 VILLAVERDE, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLEGO
25344 VILLAVERT, DONNA MAY BELARMINO
25345 VILLAVICENCIO, LORRAINE DELA ROSA
25346 VILLAVIZA, GREGORIO JR LEGASPI
25347 VILLAZUR, JERAME ALVAREZ
25348 VILLEGAS, AIRENE TOLENTO
25349 VILLEGAS, ANGIELICA BAUTISTA
25350 VILLEGAS, ERIC MARCO BASAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:509 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25351 VILLEGAS, KRIS AILEEN CATCATAN
25352 VILLEGAS, MARJORIE BARROT
25353 VILLEGAS, MARY ANN CARIÑO
25354 VILLEGAS, ORNIL CADAMOT
25355 VILLEGAS, RANDY LLOYD INOCENCIO
25356 VILLEGAS, SHERYL CABEZUDO
25357 VILLEGAS, VIVIAN HUMILDE
25358 VILLEGES, JAVE JAEN
25359 VILLENA, ANA MARIE PENTINIO
25360 VILLENA, CAROL IBASITAS
25361 VILLENA, CESAR REYES
25362 VILLENA, CHINEE MENDOZA
25363 VILLENA, FAITH ESPARAGOZA
25364 VILLENO, CHERRY LOU ELECCION
25365 VILLEZA, REAGAN PERUCHO
25366 VILLIAMINA, JOCELYN ARELANTE
25367 VILLIARICO, JENLYN LAURIO
25368 VILLO, KRISTIA MARIE DIOSO
25369 VILLOGA, BRIX LESTER VIEJA
25370 VILLON, CATHERINE MACAHILIG
25371 VILLONDO, JULIET YANGYANG
25372 VILLORDON, CHESTER REY VILLENO
25373 VILLORENTE, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
25374 VILLORENTE, RUBELYN CUALES
25375 VILLOTE, JOMAR KAHULUGAN
25376 VILOAN, CHERYL CORSAL
25377 VILORIA, MABEL SABADO
25378 VILUAN, FRANCISCO JR MON
25379 VINASOY, DANNY BOY DAQUIOAG
25380 VINASOY, ROMAR PASCUAL
25381 VINCULADO, BEA TADEO
25382 VINCULADO, MARCOS TALAMO
25383 VINLUAN, MARK JHUN MADERO
25384 VINLUAN, NOEL IGNACIO
25385 VINO, JASMIN CARANDANG
25386 VINO, JASON ANTHONY PADERNAL
25387 VINO, JEAN POLLANTE
25388 VINOYA, GENEVEVE SAWATE
25389 VINOYA, MARICELLE COLOMA
25390 VINSON, HANAME DELA CRUZ
25391 VINSON, MARY ANN MUYCO
25392 VINSON, NEIA MAE TURNO
25393 VINTA, RHIA AURELIO
25394 VINUYA, ANALYN LARANJO
25395 VINZON, ARIANNE JOY SALINAS
25396 VINZON, VANESSA CHAVEZ
25397 VIOJAN, DARCY LABINE
25398 VIOLA, MARK DEO CORPUZ
25399 VIOLA, NORLINDA DE LOS SANTOS
25400 VIOLETA, LUNINGNING CLAVERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:510 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25401 VIOVICENTE, CHRIS GUCOR
25402 VIRADOR, GERRY POLICARPIO
25403 VIRAY, DHANER GANAL
25404 VIRAY, FRANCIS LOREN MASANGCAY
25405 VIRAY, IENSTEIN DE LEON
25406 VIRAY, JOAN VALDEZ
25407 VIRAY, LUIGI PAUL MELENDEZ
25408 VIRAY, MARRIZA BONIFACIO
25409 VIRAY, MARY ANNE LLANDELAR
25410 VIRAY, RUBY RUTH OCAMPO
25411 VIRAY, SHELLA MARIE SAMANIEGO
25412 VIRAY, SHERILYN ILUSTRE
25413 VIRGEN, MARICRIS LLEGO
25414 VIRGO, RICHIE ARELLANO
25415 VIRTUDAZO, MARITES FATIMA MORGIA
25416 VIRTUDAZO, REYMON GALAGAR
25417 VISABELLA, HARDY PALAPAR
25418 VISANDE, JILL SINATAO
25419 VISANDE, LYN ROSALES
25420 VISAYA, ARCHIE AREJOLA
25421 VISAYA, LEONARDO JR GUNDAN
25422 VISCA, HENRY SATURNINO
25423 VISCA, MELQUE YAMBA
25424 VISCA, NEMIE DE JESUS
25425 VISCARA, ARNIEL PASTORAL
25426 VISITACION, JOSIE RESURRECION
25427 VISITACION, KATHLEEN SALUNOY
25428 VISITACION, KRIZZIA MAE ACORDA
25429 VISMANOS, ANNAFER MABATID
25430 VISORIA, DINA KATHERINE HIDALGO
25431 VISPERAS, MARIVIC PENULLAR
25432 VISTA, BABYLENE RONAO
25433 VISTA, JASON PABALE
25434 VISTA, JENIFER NOVELERO
25435 VISTA, LADYLYN BAES
25436 VISTA, ODESSA RAQUEL SERRANO
25437 VISTAL, JOFELYN PEREZ
25438 VISTE, MARYANN CABUG
25439 VISTO, JAMUS MAGBANUA
25440 VISTO, REGEN JOY PARCON
25441 VITAL, CRISTINA CAPITULO
25442 VITALIANO, KATHERINE MARTIN
25443 VITAMOR, MAE BARROCAMO
25444 VITAR, JOAN CASER
25445 VITO, RAMIL ALATAN
25446 VITOBINA, WILFREDO ALBINO
25447 VITUDIO, KATHERINE MADERA
25448 VITUG, JOY VIBAR
25449 VITUG, KIMBERLY ANN CASTRO
25450 VITUG, RHOMA DANGANAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:511 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25451 VIVAR, LADY LHYNNE OGBAC
25452 VIVERO, ABIGAIL BANZUELA
25453 VIZARRA, MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ
25454 VIZCARRA, ABBIGAIL TANIECA
25455 VIZCARRA, DAVIDSON CRUZ
25456 VIZCARRA, PATRIA PALACPAC
25457 VIZCARRA, RACHELLE CAPINPIN
25458 VIZCONDE, LOVELY MARICAR BAUTISTA
25459 VIZCONDE, VOLTAIRE CAYABYAB
25460 VIÑAR, MARICEL PALO
25461 VIÑAS, ANA MARIE CAGADAS
25462 VIÑAS, ARLIN BALDERAMA
25463 VIÑAS, DANIELLE ROBINE DUEÑO
25464 VIÑAS, JENNY CARPIO
25465 VIÑAS, VIVIAN CYNTH MADRIGALEJO
25466 VOCIS, RELMAR MURILLO
25467 VOLANTE, CARLA PATRICIA GALLARDO
25468 VOLANTE, CRIZALDE BAÑADERA
25469 VOLANTE, JAERISSE ANN ENRIQUEZ
25470 VOLUNTATE, MARICAR MIRANDA
25471 WA-AY, ROSE ANN CABANAO
25472 WABAN, NATASHIA DONNA BELNAS
25473 WACLIN, DENVER PUCTI
25474 WAD-EY, NIEVES LUYO
25475 WAEL, SAMSON BERSALES
25476 WALDATO, DANILO TUANDA
25477 WALICAN, JUNALYN ESTRADA
25478 WALKER, CARLA LUMAYAG
25479 WALLANG, RONNIE PANIZARES
25480 WALLIS, SAMANTHA CHEDRICK PADILLA
25481 WANAWAN, ANTHONY CAMFOD
25482 WANCHAG, WALTER JOSEPH
25483 WANDAGAN, FAUSTINO LAYUGAN
25484 WANG, REGINA TABALE
25485 WANIWAN, JEROME MAGALLANES
25486 WAO, JESSEMAR JARON
25487 WASIAN, FERIC OSENIO
25488 WASSIG, ROUBIBET ASSONG
25489 WATAMAMA, SADDAM TABOG
25490 WATIN, ANGEL BERT NIEZ
25491 WATIWAT, ELOISA BAYBAY
25492 WAYAN, CHARMANNE VICENTE
25493 WENCESLAO, JUNMAR BARRIDA
25494 WENCESLAO, LOVELY LAUSA
25495 WENCESLAO, MARJORIE BARAL
25496 WEPINGCO, LIBERTY SANTOS
25497 WEWI, LEALYN VELASCO
25498 WHITE, ALBERT JR MUYCO
25499 WIGAN, NOREMI ANGIHAN
25500 WILLY, ALDRIN BUYAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:512 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25501 WILLY, ALPHA MARIE CAMAS
25502 WINGCO, SHEILA MARIE PROLOGO
25503 WONG, IRYN PENTACASE
25504 WU, PRISCA LAURIENNE PULANCO
25505 YABES, DERICK MARCEL FILLOMENA
25506 YABUT, ANNALIZA GUEVARRA
25507 YABUT, ED VINCENT MANZANILLA
25508 YABUT, HERNANDO OCAMPO
25509 YABUT, JOSEPHINE BALANON
25510 YABUT, KIM GUEVARRA
25511 YABUT, MAELDY NEMIS
25512 YABUT, MARIGIE MAGPAYO
25513 YABUT, RIZALDY II YARRE
25514 YABUT, VANESSA JEAN GONZAGA
25515 YABYABIN, MARY JOY DILAG
25516 YACON, AMIEL MANONGSONG
25517 YADAO, JENNIFER TABUR
25518 YADAO, RIGOR MERCADO
25519 YAENG, MARY EDERLYNE DATO
25520 YAGO, ELIAS JR BRAZOS
25521 YAGO, RONA ALDAVA
25522 YAKIT, JUNMAR COQUILLA
25523 YALONG, ANJELICA REYES
25524 YALONG, MA DIZELLE ANGELES
25525 YAMAS, CRESTINA SANDIG
25526 YAMBAO, DIANE MENESES
25527 YAMBAO, JENNY BASCO
25528 YAMELO, ILINE ANTOLIHAO
25529 YAMOG, JAY-ANN VEGA
25530 YAMOG, MA RODELYN DUMALAOG
25531 YAMON, JOMARC
25532 YAMSON, AVE LEGASPI
25533 YAMSON, ELLEN PAPA
25534 YAMSON, MARRY ANNE VELASCO
25535 YAMSON, MC BRYAN BRUA
25536 YAMSON, SAHARA GEN CONSIGNA
25537 YAMZON, KAYCEELYN ONG
25538 YANDUG, MARY ANN GABAISEN
25539 YANES, CARLOS LAPUZ
25540 YANEZA, LORNA BINDOY
25541 YANGA, MELVIN CORITANA
25542 YANGAT, MARIBEL BAYAG-O
25543 YANGCO, LUIS JR VILLANUEVA
25544 YANGYANG, MARICEL
25545 YANO, ANGELIE MAE MAGTIBAY
25546 YANO, JEYLAN TUMALA
25547 YANOC, MARY JANE YGOT
25548 YANOYAN, JIMMY SAQUIN
25549 YANOYAN, SHERRY JEAN AMERIN
25550 YANSON, YRROPREM OBEJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:513 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25551 YANTO, ANACEL CABABAO
25552 YANTO, ANGELICA PALER
25553 YANZON, VANISA BOLA
25554 YAON, RUDELYN SILVA
25555 YAP, ARLENE BARCENAL
25556 YAP, CHRISTINE ANN BENIGA
25557 YAP, DAISY BAYONA
25558 YAP, ERLYN BALILI
25559 YAP, JEANIL ITONG
25560 YAP, JOCELYN PAULAR
25561 YAP, JONATHAN ARNAIZ
25562 YAP, LYNNEL FALLA
25563 YAP, MAILENE LEQUIN
25564 YAP, MARCELLUS SAN RAMON
25565 YAP, MARY REICHLYN CHU
25566 YAP, MELA JOY RIOBUYA
25567 YAP, RAYCHELL BOGS SILAO
25568 YAP, SANIATA LAYUGAN
25569 YAP, VANESSA JEAN RICAFRANCA
25570 YAPCHULAY, MARIA LUISA VISQUERRA
25571 YAPE, MANILYN CONOPIO
25572 YAPE, SANTO PALLER
25573 YAQUITIN, GEORGE VIBIEDA
25574 YARA, CHARLYN DEE SIBONGA
25575 YARAG, VINCENT CATALUÑA
25576 YARANON, MILENE PORTUGAL
25577 YARANON, VERONICA FRANCO
25578 YARRE, NOELYN IRAPTA
25579 YASAY, LORIEBEL CENA
25580 YASUNAGA, IAN SHIGERU BRILLO
25581 YATCO, LOURDES VITA SANCHEZ
25582 YAÑEZ, AMOS HOSEA MICAH CABIO
25583 YBARZABAL, NIKHO MENDOZA
25584 YBAS, JESSA MARIE CASTAÑO
25585 YBAÑEZ, CHERRY ANN BIATINGO
25586 YBAÑEZ, EDCEL BAYAWA
25587 YBAÑEZ, GENEVIEVE CURSO
25588 YBAÑEZ, HONNAH LEA SAYSON
25589 YBAÑEZ, IRENE CUBILLAS
25590 YBAÑEZ, JESS NIÑO LOZANO
25591 YBAÑEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN NEIL VILLAFLOR
25592 YBAÑEZ, KENNETH JUNE BALINGCASAG
25593 YBAÑEZ, MANOLITO JR GONZAGA
25594 YBAÑEZ, MARIA KAREN KIM BARIUAD
25595 YBAÑEZ, MARIA TERESA PLAZA
25596 YBAÑEZ, ROGELIO JR IGOT
25597 YBERA, GLIZZLY DIONCO
25598 YBOA, MARIFE JACOSOL
25599 YCHON, ANGELICA POJEDA
25600 YDER, XAVIERY CABALE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:514 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25601 YECLA, JALE ANN PEARL DELA CRUZ
25602 YECLA, KEITH JOSEPH RETILBA
25603 YECYEC, GLINDA DUNGOL
25604 YEE, MARLON VINCENT ANG
25605 YERRO, CHRISTINE JOY VENTURA
25606 YGOT, HAZEL MOMONGAN
25607 YGOÑA, MARY ROSE EPE
25608 YGUINTO, GRACE LEGARTE
25609 YGUSGUIZA, REGINE OLLETA
25610 YLAGAN, ANGELITA QUITAIN
25611 YLANAN, ERNA ABELLANA
25612 YLANAN, LAZEL PINO
25613 YLAYA, KATHLEEN LAURIO
25614 YMBONG, AIZA LEQUIN
25615 YMBONG, CRISELDA OCHEA
25616 YNION, MELVIN MACALUDAS
25617 YOCTE, JULIE ANN GUISADIO
25618 YOGORE, RACHELLE ALTAREJOS
25619 YONGAO, PERFECTO JR DELPOSO
25620 YONGCO, JEMANCHRIS LAGO
25621 YONGCO, JHUNILYN MACAAMBAC
25622 YONGCO, SERWIN BARAGA
25623 YOSAYOS, LANDER BANG-OCHAN
25624 YOSORES, CATHERINE DAPLIN
25625 YOSORES, CHRISTINE PABLEO
25626 YOUNG, BOWEN ADVINCULA
25627 YOUNG, THERESE SAMANTHA REYES
25628 YPANTO, DARYLL MOMAY
25629 YRAY, ANGELIQUE KRISTINE GAMBOA
25630 YRAY, EDUARD CEDEÑO
25631 YRAY, RAVE BRYAN CARMELOTES
25632 YSMAEL, JANICE ISADORA MOLIDO
25633 YSOG, PAULINE ANGELIE NAVOA
25634 YSOLANA, JENLYN ABACAHAN
25635 YSON, GIRLEY GOMEZ
25636 YSULAN, JULIUS MATA
25637 YTAC, EVELYN ELEAZAR
25638 YTANG, FELICIANO JR MORCISA
25639 YTOL, WENDELYN DE FIESTA
25640 YU, JOAN MAE TEVAR
25641 YU, REMAR CORPUZ
25642 YU, RICHARD DAYANDANTE
25643 YUMANG, EDMOND OCAMPO
25644 YUMUL, BEVERLY SARMIENTO
25645 YUMUL, CESARY CARREON
25646 YUMUL, KEVIN KENNETH MULDONG
25647 YUMUL, MARICEL DAMPIL
25648 YUMUL, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
25649 YUMUL, MONALISA CAYANAN
25650 YUNZAL, ANANIAS JR NATIVIDAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:515 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25651 YUPTE, RENGINITO CRUZ
25652 YUSON, DENNIS JR MONROID
25653 YUSON, IRIS SIENES
25654 YUSON, MARY PIA CATHERINE POSADAS
25655 YUSOPH, SITTIE NAJERAH BATUGAN
25656 YUTUC, AILEEN ANGELES
25657 YUTUC, JESSIE GALLARDO
25658 YUZON, MICHELLE GO
25659 YUZON, NIÑA ROSE BUENSUCESO
25660 ZABALA, AIRA AYCARDO
25661 ZABALA, BUTCH INOCENCIO
25662 ZABALA, JHOSA LEI ILANO
25663 ZABALA, PATRICK JOSEPH AGUSTIN
25664 ZABALA, RETCHIEL OLIVEROS
25665 ZABALA, RUBELINDA APOLINARIO
25666 ZABALA, SHERIE ANN CANGREJO
25667 ZABALO, TERESITA NAMIA
25668 ZABAT, JEFFERSON PECOLERA
25669 ZABATE, CHARITY SABANDAL
25670 ZABATE, GLENN TALINTING
25671 ZACARIA, NORHAYA SANDAY
25672 ZACARIAS, CRESSA TUMBOKON
25673 ZACARIAS, MILET THAKURSING
25674 ZACARIAS, QUICELYN SAN JUAN
25675 ZAFRA, ANA REIZA MANGUBAT
25676 ZAFRA, JENNIFER YU
25677 ZAIDE, FLORENCIO BORBON
25678 ZALSOS, EVELYN BURBURAN
25679 ZALZOS, PRINCETON CODERA
25680 ZAMBO, MICHELLE MAING
25681 ZAMBRANO, ANNALOU QUILLAMOR
25682 ZAMBRANO, JAN ALDRIN MACASIEB
25683 ZAMBRONA, JUDERLYN AMBITO
25684 ZAMORA, ARSALO LLANETA
25685 ZAMORA, ERFREY CABAHUG
25686 ZAMORA, FREYA JOY ATHENA MARZAN
25687 ZAMORA, JEE ANN CAET
25688 ZAMORA, JONAH BENCH BORNEA
25689 ZAMORA, KERR RIVERA
25690 ZAMORA, LORIE JANE GAJO
25691 ZAMORA, MARY SALVE ASTRONOMO
25692 ZAMORA, MERELIE JHOY CASTRO
25693 ZAMORA, ROSE ANN MENDOZA
25694 ZAMORA, STEPHEN BRYAN ALVAREZ
25695 ZAMORA, ZANDRA ESCARTEN
25696 ZAMUDIO, MICHELLE DICEN
25697 ZANORIA, JEMIMAH SAMONTE
25698 ZAPANTA, FLORENCE CABALES
25699 ZAPANTA, RINALYN ROLDAN
25700 ZAPANTA, RONNEL FABELLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:516 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25701 ZAPATA, LHARYN BANTOLO
25702 ZAPATA, MARITES BALAHULA
25703 ZAPATA, MHAIOLYN ALCANTARA
25704 ZAPE, ILA REFUGIO
25705 ZAPICO, RAMISES VESAGAS
25706 ZAPICO, ROSALIE BELTRAN
25707 ZARA, ENRICO PEREZ
25708 ZARA, MARCIANA COMIA
25709 ZARAGOZA, DIANE PACHECO
25710 ZARAGOZA, RYAN GERALD OBIAS
25711 ZARANDONA, JOYLYN GONZALES
25712 ZARATAN, DOMENICA CALDA
25713 ZARATE, CHARISSE HILL
25714 ZARATE, DINIA MANTILES
25715 ZARENO, AARON PAUL CASACLANG
25716 ZARSUELO, SORHAYDA DALIGCON
25717 ZARZUA, NEIL JOHN RASCO
25718 ZASPA, GREZA MAE BANTILO
25719 ZAULDA, BEVERLY LIBA
25720 ZAULDA, SHELLA ALCORDO
25721 ZAUSA, RACHELLE MARCELINO
25722 ZAYAS, JAMAICA ANTOINETTE NINON
25723 ZENAROSA, JOANNE YANESA
25724 ZEQUE, ARLENE SISON
25725 ZERNA, JEMELYN ROSALES
25726 ZERNA, JESUM MARIAM REAL
25727 ZERNA, LYRAVEL GENOLOS
25728 ZERNA, MA JASMIN TOLEDO
25729 ZERNA, QUENNIE VISOR
25730 ZETA, DONNA MARIE HABITO
25731 ZIPAGAN, ROXANNE RAVINA
25732 ZITA, CHARISSE MAY SEVILLA
25733 ZOLINA, REMY JR GREGORIO
25734 ZOMIL, ANNA MAY CUSTODIO
25735 ZOMIL, FRIAH MYLE TERSOL
25736 ZONIO, JOY MARCELLANA
25737 ZONIO, LILIBETH OÑEZ
25738 ZORNOSA, KATHERINE VISCA
25739 ZOTOMAYOR, JHON JHON PAMILACAN
25740 ZOZOBRADO, EMILIO RUBY OBEDENCIO
25741 ZSHORNACK, MARO JEAN ADALIM
25742 ZUAN, JAYRON LOREÑO
25743 ZUBIA, KERLIN MAY LOVERIA
25744 ZULITA, LORDELYN ALUMBRES
25745 ZULITA, REGINE SABADO
25746 ZULLA, MARY JADE TABURNAL
25747 ZULUETA, HARIETTE BONDAME
25748 ZULUETA, MARLON PELAEZ
25749 ZULUETA, TEDDY RODRIGUEZ
25750 ZUNIEGA, MICHELLEE LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:517 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

25751 ZUNIGA, DONNA MAY ALEJO
25752 ZUÑIGA, CLARISA TEH
25753 ZUÑIGA, JAMIE GEL ABION
25754 ZUÑIGA, JHONALENE ALBINA
25755 ZUÑIGA, RICHELLE JOY BRIONES
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Manila, Philippines
NOVEMBER 22, 2013

Recommending Approval:

ROSITA L. NAVARRO
Chairman
Board for Professional Teachers

APPROVED:

TERESITA R. MANZALA
Chairperson

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...