September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level – PRC | Letter T

CONTINUATION — List of passers in the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in September 2013 secondary level board passers Last name begin with T.
September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level:

23257 TAALA, RICHARD JAY SAMBUENA
23258 TAAN, CHERRYL RANCHES
23259 TABACO, ANA MARIE MAKAHIYA
23260 TABACO, ANGELLI SARTO
23261 TABACOLDE, EDMARIE PARCOTILO
23262 TABACON, MARYNICK GORDO
23263 TABADA, AIZA BRIMON
23264 TABADA, GLORIA MARIE SUELA
23265 TABADA, MARIVIC KUNG
23266 TABADAY, MICHAEL BARELA
23267 TABAFA, VANESSA TABSING
23268 TABAG, JESSIE RICOTOSO
23269 TABAJEN, RHENE CARBONELL
23270 TABAL, JUNE MELON ANIÑON
23271 TABAL, QUEENCEE TAYONSO
23272 TABALDO, GLENN EDLANG
23273 TABALIN, KIMBERLY ROSS ABEJO
23274 TABAMO, LIEZEL SAJOL
23275 TABAN, IRENE VILORIA
23276 TABAN, JOSEPH GACUSAN
23277 TABANAO, DIANNE MARITHER GELAGA
23278 TABANAO, JANNEL KRISTEL BIGORNIA
23279 TABANAO, JENEVA ANGCAY
23280 TABANERA, MERLY TACADAO
23281 TABANGAY, BERWIN ABIAN
23282 TABANGCURA, JENNALYN PALAMINIANO
23283 TABAQUE, CHEREL LOVE SALIGUMBA
23284 TABAR, MAY LYNN ABELLA
23285 TABARANZA, ANALYN PERSIGAS
23286 TABARANZA, MA FRANCELE DE LA CRUZ
23287 TABARES, CLINT TERSOL
23288 TABARES, JOCELYN ELLARMA
23289 TABARES, RUFA ABELGAS
23290 TABASA, APPLE WABE SABURNIDO
23291 TABASA, MARJON AGRAVANTE
23292 TABAT, NYM JOY GABALES
23293 TABELISMA, CAMILLE SAMSON
23294 TABERA, MELANIE GEAGONI
23295 TABERNA, JEFFREY SABADO
23296 TABERNA, JOHN REY PATINDOL
23297 TABERNA, LYKA DIONICIO
23298 TABERNERO, REALITY MAE SAYSON
23299 TABERNERO, ROSE MIA RUBIN
23300 TABI, MANILYN CABUYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:468 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23301 TABIAN, ALELIE BUENTIPO
23302 TABIAN, JOHN LESTER TACTAC
23303 TABIANAN, MARNIE PESCANTE
23304 TABIEN, JICA ROSE VERAN
23305 TABIEN, JOANE REMIELLE VERAN
23306 TABIEROS, GLADYS TADIT
23307 TABIJE, KRISTIAN JULIUZ CALAUTIT
23308 TABIL, JONALYN OLI
23309 TABILE, AIZA MORA
23310 TABILIN, MARICAR MARAGRAG
23311 TABIOLA, HONEY BERMUDEZ
23312 TABION, AMADEO LAGUNA
23313 TABIOS, DIOS-CORO SANTOS
23314 TABIOS, EFRIL JANE TULLOS
23315 TABIOS, JESSICA SAQUIN
23316 TABIRAO, MAE ANN GONZALES
23317 TABLAC, LOU ANNE BALOALOA
23318 TABLADA, ANDILYN VILLACORTA
23319 TABLADA, LUCINA ANTONIO
23320 TABLATIN, MYCA SANJUAN
23321 TABLAZON, CHARMAGNE IWAG
23322 TABLIGA, JOCELYN BACACAO
23323 TABLIGAN, JONA TADEO
23324 TABLIZO, JAY URBIZTONDO
23325 TABLIZO, SAMUEL UBALDE
23326 TABLON, MILYN SERINO
23327 TABLON, RODOLFO JR LUMBRESA
23328 TABO, MARK ANTHONY UBALDE
23329 TABOGOC, MA LADY FATIMA ROSARIO DEL
23330 TABON, CELESTE CURIB
23331 TABONDA, ELIAS JR MINA
23332 TABORA, TRISTAN SHANE FABELLO
23333 TABORADA, JAMAICO HABAÑA
23334 TABORLUPA, SHARLA CALPITO
23335 TABORNAL, CHARLOTTE MATUTINAO
23336 TABOY, GABRIEL POBLETE
23337 TABOY, LEA LINDA ROYO
23338 TABOY, MARIANN GAYLE CORPUZ
23339 TABUADA, ALJON DOMINGO
23340 TABUADA, JINKY ANCAJAS
23341 TABUAN, MARVELOU FORMOSO
23342 TABUCALDE, ROSE ANN CUBA
23343 TABUENA, JEAN DE LA CRUZ
23344 TABUENA, JOSEVINO QUINDO
23345 TABUG, MICHELLE AGABIN
23346 TABUGA, SARA JANE ORTEGA
23347 TABUGO, RAYNE BALDOSTAMON
23348 TABULINAR, JEANNIE ANN VITOR
23349 TABULOG, RONALYN UMALLA
23350 TABUNAN, IRENE FUEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:469 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23351 TABUNAN, JENNY CASER
23352 TABUNAN, LEONILA ESPANIOL
23353 TABUZO, KAREN TANAEL
23354 TAC-AN, CHAROE CRISOSTOMO
23355 TAC-AN, RONEL EDAÑOL
23356 TACABOR, ROHAILYN DIMALNA
23357 TACAL, LEAH MAE VILLON
23358 TACALAN, WENDELYN MARQUEZ
23359 TACARDON, JONAH TABAOSARES
23360 TACAY, DAISY UBAY
23361 TACDORO, MICHAEL EVAN
23362 TACHADO, MONALIZA LICO
23363 TACIPIT, SUNSHINE MAE VILLAESTER
23364 TACLAHAN, RONA SIXTA MONTERA
23365 TACLISAN, JESELLE BORDADO
23366 TACMOY, SAMMY TAYLARAN
23367 TACORDA, LOENA MAPUSAO
23368 TACORDA, MA SUZITTE SOCAO
23369 TACORDA, VENUS NUGUID
23370 TACTAY, JISSELLETTE MANINGAS
23371 TACTAY, RAYNIE DELA CRUZ
23372 TACUBAN, JEANETTE TAJOLOSA
23373 TACUBAN, TRACY NAVIGAR
23374 TACUBOY, CYNTHIA DIZA
23375 TACUD, RODELYN ARBOLEDA
23376 TACUEL, JANETH TAHUM
23377 TACULOD, APPLE CLAIRE ZUÑIGA
23378 TACULOG, ODHIN CAGURUNGAN
23379 TACURDA, MAIYENE AMASAN
23380 TACURDA, MARIA XENIA ORIAS
23381 TACUS, BERNALYN TORRICER
23382 TACUSALME, LAARNI MEA BARDINAS
23383 TACUYAN, JOAN TUYOR
23384 TACUYAN, VERNY LOYD BOCANE
23385 TADAYA, GRACE ANNE NAVERO
23386 TADEJA, EVELYN NOMOS
23387 TADEJA, MA JOELDA ASIA
23388 TADEO, ANGELINE MAÑALAC
23389 TADEO, CYNTHIA PANLILIO
23390 TADEO, JOHN ERIC AMBAKED
23391 TADEO, MARIE ANDREA MARAÑA
23392 TADEO, MARITES JURIDICO
23393 TADEO, NATHANIEL CAYABYAB
23394 TADEO, TRICIA ANNE CAPULONG
23395 TADI, MARY JANE MORTOS
23396 TADIJE, LOVELY GALARIO
23397 TADLAS, MICHELLE MAE TORREGOSA
23398 TADLE, AGAPE GALVE
23399 TADLE, LITA POLINAR
23400 TADO, AILYN LUCBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:470 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23401 TADO, RACHMA SAMPULNA
23402 TADURAN, FRANCIA LABIOS
23403 TADURAN, JOY RIBO
23404 TAER, IVANE MAE PAGULONG
23405 TAER, VANESSA PEROZ
23406 TAFALLA, KATHERINE TEPACE
23407 TAGABI, RACHEL CAMITOC
23408 TAGACA, BRYAN DUMAGUING
23409 TAGACTAC, DEXTER JUNE GALLEMIT
23410 TAGADIAD, GRETCHEN TOMOGSOK
23411 TAGALA, FELY JAGONIA
23412 TAGALO, ELFE ANN NOHARA
23413 TAGALOG, HARLENE FRIAS
23414 TAGALOG, JUVELYN CUEVAS
23415 TAGALOG, ROSE VELASCO
23416 TAGAO, KIMBERLY SALAMERO
23417 TAGAO, ROCHELLE REYES
23418 TAGAPAN, GREVIEH URU
23419 TAGARA, JOHNNY DAVE BALMORES
23420 TAGARO, VANESSA REPONTE
23421 TAGARRO, MARK ANTHONY DOCTOLERO
23422 TAGASLING, JANICE UCANG
23423 TAGATA, GLADYS MOLINA
23424 TAGAYONA, JEANIFER BIGSOT
23425 TAGAYTAY, AIZEL DE LA CRUZ
23426 TAGAYUN, REX ALLAUIGAN
23427 TAGGUEG, JEZREEL BALMACEDA
23428 TAGHOY, MAE CELLE IBAÑEZ
23429 TAGLE, GIZELLE VELEZ
23430 TAGLE, JOSEPHINE CARANTES
23431 TAGLE, RHONA CALDERON
23432 TAGLE, ROBERT SONNY ESCOBIDO
23433 TAGLE, ROXETTE JOY BARROCA
23434 TAGNONG, WENELYN GOLEÑA
23435 TAGO, GLENNFORD PASCO
23436 TAGOLE, RUBEN MAGLINTE
23437 TAGOSE, ROWELL CALAMBA
23438 TAGOTONGAN, EMMA DAOD
23439 TAGOTONGAN, LOVELIE EDJAO
23440 TAGROS, KHRISTEL SOBERANO
23441 TAGSA, PEARLY ANN MANAJERO
23442 TAGTAG, DEO METWA
23443 TAGUB, MONICA LYRA RAMOS
23444 TAGUBA, CHELSEA LEONA LENGWA
23445 TAGUBA, DARRYL JAY PALEG
23446 TAGUBA, ICIE GRACE MONTERO
23447 TAGUBA, MARK GERBER TADLE
23448 TAGUD, JESSA MYN BISAYA
23449 TAGUEGAYA, ESMAEL CABREZA
23450 TAGUIC, MAYLYN ORO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:471 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23451 TAGUIC, ROSELA GAMALO
23452 TAGUILING, SHERYL CUMALDI
23453 TAGUINOD, ALELY EJE
23454 TAGUINOD, JOHN NERVIC PACANO
23455 TAGULAO, ANTHONY ULYSIS VALDEZ
23456 TAGULAO, JERICK GUBATAN
23457 TAGUPA, CATHERYN CATCHERO
23458 TAGUPA, KRISTIAN ACERET
23459 TAGURA, EDWARDSON-JOHN YULO
23460 TAHAD, MARY CRIS TABAOSARES
23461 TAHANLANGIT, MARY LOVELYN BOLOY
23462 TAHARI, MENVILUZ PASCUA
23463 TAHER, HAPSA BAYABAO
23464 TAHIL, FRANCISCO JULIO
23465 TAHIL, MARIA JUDEA TORCULAS
23466 TAHIR, NOR-AINIE BAUTIL
23467 TAHIR, NORMILLAH ABURONG
23468 TAJALA, ALLAN HANAPI
23469 TAJANLANGIT, MONICA BOQUITA
23470 TAJOLOSA, NIKKI EVNE ANTHONETTE RACOMA
23471 TAJON, CRISTINA ROXAS
23472 TALABA, JASMIN TOMABINE
23473 TALABIS, MELANIE CALUPIG
23474 TALABOC, MARITES ALAO
23475 TALABOC, SICILY PUNGTOD
23476 TALABUCON, JHOEVEN LITO GAITAN
23477 TALACAN, JO-AN TESORO
23478 TALADTAD, EMELYN TANOD
23479 TALAGSA, VERNIE SALUDO
23480 TALAGTAG, ALBERT BERMIDO
23481 TALAGTAG, CRYSTAL GRANFIEL
23482 TALAMDON, SHAYNE TIMBAS
23483 TALAN, GIANNA TERESA BALQUIN
23484 TALANGAN, ERLYN MAE DE LA CRUZ
23485 TALANGAN, PAUL EQUIZABAL
23486 TALAPI, LIEZEL SANIL
23487 TALARA, RUVELYN DORMENTES
23488 TALAS, MARY JOY MIARAL
23489 TALATALA, CRISELLE VILLEGAS
23490 TALAVERA, ADRELYN FERRERA
23491 TALAVERA, JESSA DARANG
23492 TALAVERA, LALAINE MONTOYA
23493 TALAY, CINDY GUNDAN
23494 TALENIO, IVONNE LORRAINE PACLIBON
23495 TALEON, DANNAH FAYE EJAR
23496 TALEON, MARY MAYE TRINITY EJAR
23497 TALHA, RHEA JEAN LOLONG
23498 TALICURAN, FAITH ANGELICA OLIVAREZ
23499 TALIGAN, MYRNA BENIASAN
23500 TALIMAN, EDNA REAMBONANZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:472 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23501 TALIMONGAN, JONALIZA ZIMARA
23502 TALINGTING, ADRIAN OCAMPOS
23503 TALIP, JESSIEMAE DECENILLA
23504 TALIPASAN, HIEN KUNDAY
23505 TALISIC, JERLIN DE LOS SANTOS
23506 TALLEO, FELY SALIW-AN
23507 TALLER, MARICEL PANTI
23508 TALLO, CHARMINE RIPARIP
23509 TALLUD, ROBERTO JR BINASOY
23510 TALON, JO ANN MACATULAD
23511 TALON, ROHAIMA WALANDA
23512 TALOSIG, MA RACQUEL BAUZON
23513 TALUGCO, EMMA IVY MURIEL SAMIAHAN
23514 TALUNAY, BRIGITTE FAYE TROPA
23515 TALUNDATA, LAILAH TABASIN
23516 TALUSAN, JOFEY GUEVARRA
23517 TALUSIG, MARJERIE CAPRI
23518 TALUSOB, MONERVA PAIDOMAMA
23519 TAMAKEN, MICHELLE TADLANG
23520 TAMAMA, HARIGYA CARAGAN
23521 TAMANI, REINMARK JAVIER
23522 TAMARES, ALRITCH RUBIAS
23523 TAMAYAO, JUDEE GUITERING
23524 TAMAYAO, MARY JANE PAREDES
23525 TAMAYO, AILEEN CANOSA
23526 TAMAYO, CRESENDA APLACADOR
23527 TAMAYO, GERALD BACLIG
23528 TAMAYO, HAZEL CLAIRE ABELLERA
23529 TAMAYO, JADELIE PELENO
23530 TAMAYO, JAMAICA FRADAS
23531 TAMAYO, JAMIE JOY BUENAVENTURA
23532 TAMAYO, JEFFREY ABALOS
23533 TAMAYO, LEILANIE NOLASCO
23534 TAMAYO, LOWELL LEDDA
23535 TAMAYO, MARY ROSE LAIHEE
23536 TAMAYO, PAUL ANGELO ACAG
23537 TAMAYO, RICARDO JR LAYACAN
23538 TAMAYO, SHEENA MARIE SALAZAR
23539 TAMAYO, ZYRA OROGO
23540 TAMAÑO, JONEL MANZANO
23541 TAMBA, HENEDENA CABUNDOCAN
23542 TAMBA, LALLAINE JANE FAUSTINO
23543 TAMBA, NORHAIDA MALIGANAN
23544 TAMBA, RHEA FE ABAO
23545 TAMBAG, IRENEO JR SABANAL
23546 TAMBAGO, FATIMA LAURON
23547 TAMBAGO, VIDA GUARNES
23548 TAMBALGUE, NORMA ANGELICA MOVIDA
23549 TAMBAN, JOHN ANDREW AZARCON
23550 TAMBASEN, CHRISTINE GASCON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:473 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23551 TAMBIO, JOHN CHRISTHIAN AGUDA
23552 TAMBIS, HANNA HAZEL SAMPILO
23553 TAMBO-ONG, RESTY FAROCHILIN
23554 TAMBONG, CHE CHE TABORDA
23555 TAMBONG, ERICK DAVE AMPARO
23556 TAMBONG, JHUSTINE SANON
23557 TAMBOONG, JOY CAYA
23558 TAMBOONG, JUSTIN GUERRA
23559 TAMELIN, JUVI GRACE FORMENTO
23560 TAMESIS, FLORIGINE DALISAY
23561 TAMETA, ANNA DANICA CANALS
23562 TAMIANA, JEANNY HINDAN
23563 TAMIKING, SHARON LONGCHASON
23564 TAMON, EDSIL DOMINGO
23565 TAMONDONG, KATRINA MAGNO
23566 TAMONDONG, MISHEL GRACE REBOLDERA
23567 TAMPARONG, CHARIELY PACO
23568 TAMPIPI, KATHLEEN MAE MARGARETTE ADLAWON
23569 TAMPON, LELIA SORONIO
23570 TAMPOS, CHESA PONCE
23571 TAMPOS, RUTHIE JANE SANLAO
23572 TAMPOY, MARIA FE CAINCIA
23573 TAMPOY, MARY GREF ANN CUEVAS
23574 TAMPUGAO, NORMINA RESTILLADOR
23575 TAMPUS, ANNELYN DE LA CRUZ
23576 TAMPUS, CHARISSE INIHAO
23577 TAMPUS, MARIA KAREN ALCONTIN
23578 TAMPUS, RONIETA CALIMPON
23579 TAMTA, JULIE PEARL TAG-AT
23580 TAMULAC, IVY LOU GESTA
23581 TAMUNDONG, BONA MAY ESTEBAN
23582 TAN, ADORACION MATA
23583 TAN, ANALEE NACIONAL
23584 TAN, ANNA PATRICIA ANG
23585 TAN, CRISTAL JEAN GUIA
23586 TAN, DAISY COSICO
23587 TAN, DENNIS BARRIOS
23588 TAN, DYAN ROSE COLIBAO
23589 TAN, ED GENESIS DELA PAZ
23590 TAN, ELSA GRACE LINA
23591 TAN, FATIMA EILLEENE BAUTISTA
23592 TAN, GLADYS STARR MAPAIT
23593 TAN, GRACHELLE BAGUIO
23594 TAN, HOPE ASHLEY DAVID
23595 TAN, JEFFREY JULIO
23596 TAN, JENNICA GAMBA
23597 TAN, JONALD RUSSELL BRILLO
23598 TAN, JOSEMARI NAZARETA
23599 TAN, JOSIREE FAYE CANO
23600 TAN, JUDELYN ALCODIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:474 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23601 TAN, KIMBERLY
23602 TAN, KRISTAL KATE MISALANG
23603 TAN, LARRY GAYANES
23604 TAN, MA ANGELA MASCARIÑA
23605 TAN, MARIA ERLITA ORO
23606 TAN, MARIEL JOY BRAGA
23607 TAN, MARIFE UY
23608 TAN, MAY CASTILLO
23609 TAN, PAULINE ANTOINETTE PIZARRO
23610 TAN, PHOEBE JOY RODRIGUEZ
23611 TAN, PITIELA JACOBE
23612 TAN, RIA GABION
23613 TAN, RUSHDI KHO
23614 TAN, SARAH ALMIRA BERSAMINA
23615 TANALGO, DINAH ANIGAN
23616 TANAN, NINIA ROSE PABLO
23617 TANAUAN, ALVIN CABERO
23618 TANAYA, GENE ELIZABETH RABAC
23619 TANCAWAN, RENANTE PARCON
23620 TANCHICO, RONESHA SAWIT
23621 TANDA, JEACK BOJOS
23622 TANDA, PAMELA MARIE ESPADON
23623 TANDAAN, FRANKNIR BESINAL
23624 TANDAYAN, ROGER LAMAAN
23625 TANDAYU, ROWENA ALLAUIGAN
23626 TANDOC, DARRELL TEA SANCHEZ
23627 TANDOC, GILBERT MIRANDA
23628 TANDUYAN, TRENZY LINN
23629 TANEO, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
23630 TANGAG, ALLAN VILLASAN
23631 TANGAN, JUDITH TUDDAO
23632 TANGARO, RODSEL PILAPIL
23633 TANGCA-AG, HAZEL CAUBE
23634 TANGCALAGAN, IVY CAPUYAN
23635 TANGENTE, LORAINE OCOP
23636 TANGERES, LARY JOHN REPASO
23637 TANGLAO, ZARA JEAN TRIVIÑO
23638 TANGONAN, IRIS LABIANO
23639 TANGPEP, MERISA CULIAN
23640 TANGUNAN, CHRISTINE MAY BAGAYAN
23641 TANGUNAN, JESSICA HIZON
23642 TANIEGRA, JERASON ENDAYA
23643 TANIEGRA, MICHAEL ANJOE VIVO
23644 TANIEZA, ERNIE DE LA CRUZ
23645 TANIO, AIRA KATRINA ALVAREZ
23646 TANJUATCO, ANGELETTE PADUA
23647 TANOG, MOSMINA SARIP
23648 TANOMA, GERTRUDES GULLUNAN
23649 TANORA, CHARLES LOUIE SOTTO
23650 TANQUIA, MARICRIS DELA TORRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:475 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23651 TANTAY, ERWIN BOQUIREN
23652 TANTENGCO, JANINE BAINCO
23653 TANTIADO, JOHANNA SUCUANO
23654 TANTIADO, MAYENNE GONZALES
23655 TANTICO, RUBISA GRAPA
23656 TANTOG, JEANSIE MAE LAURON
23657 TANTOY, NENETH CONOR
23658 TANUDRA, DARYL GRACE CAGO
23659 TANUYAN, EDSEL SICAM
23660 TAO, JAKE RECIMULO
23661 TAOLI, JOSEPH CALPITO
23662 TAPA, SABARIAH ALMONTE
23663 TAPALES, TRACY JOY HIPONIA
23664 TAPAN, RACHELLE GAUT
23665 TAPANG, CHARMAINE MERCADO
23666 TAPANG, GRACE OLIVERIO
23667 TAPANG, MA ANGELICA CASTILLO
23668 TAPANG, MICHELLE SILVESTRE
23669 TAPANGCO, LEANNA MAE TELADO
23670 TAPAR, LIEZEL RUFON
23671 TAPAR, NERISSA ARIAS
23672 TAPAYAN, RITZMOND ANGELO RAGUINDIN
23673 TAPAYAN, ROSALINA POLE
23674 TAPEL, ALFRED MANGLUGAY
23675 TAPERLA, NOVIEM RALYNN BALIONG
23676 TAPIA, DANIKA DIANE VELARDE
23677 TAPIA, DAWNI ISMAEL
23678 TAPIA, JOELINE SEVERINO
23679 TAPIA, MARIA JESSICA MANGLO
23680 TAPIADOR, CHRISTINE CISOSTOMO
23681 TAPIC, MELY JANE DUROJA
23682 TAPING, GRACIE BAROGA
23683 TAPING, LHIELZ MANTOS
23684 TAPIOD, SHARON ROSE DIMACUTAC
23685 TAPIRU, LOULETTE FLORES
23686 TAPIS, MARIA LUISA GANTALAO
23687 TAPISPISAN, DIANE JOYCE NARCISO
23688 TAPIZ, TRESIA MAGON
23689 TAPNIO, CHRISTINE JOY GUTIERREZ
23690 TAPUCAY, ROMELYN DAVID
23691 TAQUEBAN, MELISSA GACUTAN
23692 TARAC, ORLAN BRYLLE VERNIZ
23693 TARAN, JENNIFER LOBERA
23694 TARANTAN, MARY ROSE FREMISTA
23695 TARASI, JASMINE CAWAD
23696 TARAYA, KATRINA TORRES
23697 TARAYA, LIMAR LACUESTA
23698 TARAYAO, GEMMA-LHYN ASILDO
23699 TARCA, JEZEBEL MHIN SARMIENTO
23700 TARCITA, RUTH NAOMI BALBUTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:476 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23701 TARDAGUILA, RACHEL OSORIO
23702 TARIGA, JOY PEÑA
23703 TARIMAN, RONALYN SARMIENTO
23704 TARINE, MICHELLE MORANO
23705 TARNATE, EDRALYN APOSTOL
23706 TARNATE, ELLA LOIS AGUIRRE
23707 TARNATE, JACQUELINE LEA GOJO CRUZ
23708 TARNATE, JONAS CORVERA
23709 TARNATE, REGINA MARIE CAUMAN
23710 TARNATE, VANESSA YVONNE JOVE
23711 TAROG, ALMA MANUELLE MALTO
23712 TARONA, MARIA ROSALYN TAGLE
23713 TAROQUIN, JOLLIBEE NUÑEZ
23714 TAROY, KHALEDA RAMOS
23715 TAROY, MARIA MAGDALENA SARTIGA
23716 TAROZA, JOCELYN MARTINEZ
23717 TARRAYO, KRIS ALMI BANJAWAN
23718 TARRAYO, LORENA RAMIREZ
23719 TARRAZONA, MA SUZETTE ORRICA
23720 TARROZA, ERLYN RECAIDO
23721 TARROZA, JAYSAN VALENZUELA
23722 TARTAR, DENNIS OMAS-AS
23723 TARUCAN, LORD IAN ABCEDE
23724 TARUN, CRISTINE JOYCE TULIAO
23725 TARUN, RHEA ROVIRA
23726 TARUSAN, REMAR ABELLO
23727 TASIC, GERALD GARCIA
23728 TASONG, SHREMIE VITO
23729 TATAD, ARNELYN BUTIL
23730 TATARA, NAOMI PRIETE
23731 TATEL, CHRISTOPHER MARLO URBANO
23732 TATEL, HARMEL II GIDUCOS
23733 TATEL, JONNA GANDO
23734 TATEL, KRISTEL KAYE ARCILLA
23735 TATEL, MARIA ARVIE ALEXIS OLINO
23736 TATEL, MARIA SHIELA TANIERLA
23737 TATOY, MARWIN ALCOY
23738 TAUG, DEMBER MOR ARSENAL
23739 TAULI, JADE ESGUERRA
23740 TAUNAN, ROXANNE ESTEBAN
23741 TAUPAN, BEVIAN MABANDOS
23742 TAUPAN, NORILYN MAMADA
23743 TAUPO, SIERRA MAE MORENO
23744 TAURO, KENNEDY TRAQUINA
23745 TAUSA, KLINT DURANO
23746 TAUTHO, THEZA MAE JOYO
23747 TAUTO-AN, JOLLY GAY OCARIZA
23748 TAWALI, WENDY BUASEN
23749 TAWAN, SAHARA DALANDA
23750 TAWANGA, SUNSHINE BULSAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:477 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23751 TAWANNA, ROLANDO JR MADAYAG
23752 TAWANTAWAN, JEPHONE CASTILLON
23753 TAWAO, GEORGE MAMELEG
23754 TAYABAN, JANET PAGAL
23755 TAYABAN, JENNIFER HANGDAAN
23756 TAYACTAC, ANABELLE ADLAON
23757 TAYAG, ANNE LARAINE REYES
23758 TAYAG, JOSE PAULO TUNGOL
23759 TAYAG, KRIS LOPEZ
23760 TAYAS, JULIE ANN BARBA
23761 TAYAWA, GLADYS MARUMI
23762 TAYAWAN, CRESALFE NOVABOS
23763 TAYLAN, EPHRAIM ELLEVERA
23764 TAYNAN, ANGELYN BAY-AN
23765 TAYOTO, KIMBERLY GONZALES
23766 TAYOTO, KRIZZIA ANN REYES
23767 TAYPIN, INGRID PUCONG
23768 TAYUAN, SHARIF MALANG
23769 TAYUM, JAY LORD CONCEPCION
23770 TAÑALA, BELEN DELIMA
23771 TAÑALA, RACHEAL ESCOTE
23772 TAÑAMOR, JOHN FRANCIS OLIVEROS
23773 TAÑAQUIN, IRENE JOY TUYA
23774 TAÑEDO, LAE DEE OLUBALANG
23775 TAÑEDO, MARENELL FRANCISCO
23776 TAÑO, CYNTHIA MARIE MULLET
23777 TAÑO, LENLEN DEL VALLE
23778 TAÑO, RONALD CASTRO
23779 TAÑOLA, ANNA MARIZ DANAO
23780 TAÑOLA, MA GINALYN AZUL
23781 TECNE, RAQUEL CHIDAY
23782 TECSON, BENJAMIN JR ESPIRITU
23783 TECSON, GLAIZA PATILUNA
23784 TECSON, JERAMEE CORNITO
23785 TECSON, KRISTINE GUEVARRA
23786 TECSON, ROSE ANN SARABIA
23787 TEDIONG, CHARMINE LEAH ORTEGA
23788 TEEL, CHARMAINE AGNO
23789 TEGERO, ARTHURO ESTRELLADO
23790 TEGERO, MARICAR CAADAN
23791 TEJA, ROBILYN SAN PEDRO
23792 TEJADA, CEZAR LAUREANO
23793 TEJADA, ERICK JOHN CASERES
23794 TEJADA, FELJAN HANNA BARONG
23795 TEJADA, JEN MANELLE ROSAL
23796 TEJADA, LYNNA DUMALAOG
23797 TEJADA, MARVIE GRACE LUBATON
23798 TEJADA, NEMILSON AGCAOILI
23799 TEJADA, PETER HANS ZITA
23800 TEJADA, RANJEE FURISCAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:478 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23801 TEJADA, SARA JANE AMPARADO
23802 TEJADA, VAN MARK VERGABERA
23803 TEJADA, VINA ROSE MAHUPIL
23804 TEJADO, SARSI GONZALES
23805 TEJARES, EUGELIN EXIM
23806 TEJARES, JURINIE AGUIRRE
23807 TEJERERO, MARIA LUZ BALDOMAR
23808 TEJERO, ALTHEA SENOBIO
23809 TEJERO, MA NERIE BALDOZA
23810 TEJERO, WINSTON GALERO
23811 TELACAS, JUSTINE JOY MORGATE
23812 TELACAS, MARK DONALD BURLAOS
23813 TELAN, JENIE BAGAUISAN
23814 TELEDORIO, JAMES MONDARTE
23815 TELEGRAPO, JESSICA BONQUIN
23816 TELEN, CRISELDA CARIÑO
23817 TELEN, LEONILO ENTERIO
23818 TELESFORO, ALJON ARROYO
23819 TELESFORO, JEE ANN ORALE
23820 TELLO, JOHN CARLO CANTILLAS
23821 TELMOSO, AILEEN REGINO
23822 TELOS, ANNELLEN GARGAR
23823 TEMPLA, AUGUSTINE ALEX MONTOYA
23824 TEMPLADO, JOVETH CABAÑERO
23825 TEMPLADO, JUDITH HOLARES
23826 TEMPLADO, SHARON GRACE YBAÑEZ
23827 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEXA DELA CRUZ
23828 TEMPORAL, CRISTY MENDOZA
23829 TEN-AG, CHRISTINE GRACE DAYAWON
23830 TENA, MARY ANN GAYAS
23831 TENA, ZYREL
23832 TENCHAVEZ, JEANNE MARIE GABRIELLE CLEOFAS
23833 TENDENCIA, JOY ANTHONETTE BRILLANTES
23834 TENEBRO, EIFFEL DAVIS
23835 TENEDERO, JESSYVAN DE ASIS
23836 TENEDERO, MA SALVE REGINA ALBAO
23837 TENEDERO, PEARL CAMILLE ARCINO
23838 TENEFRANCIA, MARTIN BENEDICT MORDEN
23839 TENEGRA, PRISCILLA LACHICA
23840 TENEPERE, REYJIME SORIAGA
23841 TENERIFE, AL JOHN OCHARAN
23842 TENERIFE, MARIBEL USTARES
23843 TENERO, LOU NELYN ARGUELLES
23844 TENEZA, DORIS ORIO
23845 TENEZA, MARIBEL VERZOSA
23846 TENGSON, JOANNA MARIE VILLAMERO
23847 TENINIO, MARLYS DACNIS
23848 TENIO, AILENE POQUIZ
23849 TENOR, JONAVIE REMASOG
23850 TENORIO, CHRISTINE CASANOVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:479 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23851 TENORIO, JAZPER BASINGAN
23852 TENORIO, LELETH RANGAS
23853 TENORIO, LIZA BITUIN
23854 TENORIO, MARY PAULINE DELOS ANGELES
23855 TENORIO, WILTON VIL CRAMPATANTA
23856 TEODORO, JERICK DE LEON
23857 TEODORO, JULIAN JEREMY GARCIA
23858 TEODOSIO, EDDIELLEN MAGSOMBOL
23859 TEOFILO, CARMINA FERMIN
23860 TEORIMA, MARICAR MONSERATE
23861 TEPOSO, RUBY ANN TUTOR
23862 TEQUILLO, VIVIAN ARTIAGA
23863 TEQUIN, JULIUS ESPIRAS
23864 TERADO, CHARISH ELOMBA
23865 TERADO, EDEN LORENA DEASIS
23866 TERANA, ABEGAIL SABORNEDO
23867 TERANTE, AILINE CARTONEROS
23868 TERANTE, ENREY ARANDILLA
23869 TERANTE, MELANIE TENGCO
23870 TERCAN, MARISSE HITUTUA
23871 TERIG, LHYANNE GIZELLE DEL MUNDO
23872 TERMULO, LOVELY DE JESUS
23873 TERNAL, ANDRO DEJOCUS
23874 TERNATE, MARISSA BATOMALAQUE
23875 TERNIDA, MARICEL SAMONTE
23876 TERNOLA, ANGELICA ARELA
23877 TERO, HAREOL NOVAL
23878 TERO, JANE LHOREN GESTA
23879 TERRE, AUBREY LEIGH ELERIA
23880 TERRONES, MARK ANTHONY SOLSONA
23881 TERSOL, MARIA JINKY DUMALAOG
23882 TERSOLA, PATRICIA MARIE ALE
23883 TERUÑEZ, JEROME NOGA
23884 TERWEL, CHERIE DELA CRUZ
23885 TESORERO, CHARMAINE PALCON
23886 TESORIO, FRANCHES PAULINE DAMAYO
23887 TESORO, EDWARD VILLACARLOS
23888 TESORO, JOSEPHINE JULIA
23889 TEVES, ANGELIFE AGON
23890 TEVES, ARZEL POGOSA
23891 TEVES, MARK LESTER LEGASPI
23892 TEVES, MELODY FABROS
23893 TEVES, MILDRED JAUCULAN
23894 TEVES, MONIE ROSE ROBLES
23895 TEÑOSO, KERROL TORNEA
23896 THOMPSON, GEBBEI QUINTIN
23897 TIA, HONEY MIGUE
23898 TIA, MARIE SINEAD JANE ESPINA
23899 TIAGO, LORADEL PERALTA
23900 TIAMZON, ANTHONY LACANLALE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:480 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23901 TIAMZON, BERNARDITA IGNACIO
23902 TIANGSING, MARCELO JR PATRICIO
23903 TIANGSON, EDDIELYNE GUMAPOS
23904 TIBAY, IAN ROSE DUBLIN
23905 TIBAY, JENNIFER BAÑEZ
23906 TIBAYAN, MARY WIENYLYN PIÑERO
23907 TIBAYAN, MYRA VILLANUEVA
23908 TIBERIO, RONNEL BRYAN MENQULLO
23909 TIBRE, DARREL CASTILLO
23910 TIBUS, JOVELYN RAGUDO
23911 TICA, LESLIE BENEDICTO
23912 TICMAN, DIANA ROSE SABUCO
23913 TICMAN, FAUSTINO JR VINOYA
23914 TICO, ODEZZA MICOY
23915 TICOY, LOVELY JOY TIBAS
23916 TIEMPO, JESSIE REYAMBONANZA
23917 TIEMPO, SHERRALUNA LASACA
23918 TIEMSIN, LOVELYN LEMANA
23919 TIENGO, MARITON LUBITANIA
23920 TIGALDAO, ERNESTO JR GESORO
23921 TIGAO, MELODY LANGGA
23922 TIGAYON, JULLIE GRACE NORADA
23923 TIGLAO, ANGELICA BONDOC
23924 TIGLAO, JEROME PINEDA
23925 TIGLAO, LEODIGARIO MACALINO
23926 TIGLAO, YOLANDA MANALO
23927 TIGLEY, CLAIZA BARSOLASO
23928 TIGOL, RAYMOND SARTO
23929 TIGUE, ELSIE TIBI
23930 TIK-ING, PHOEMELENE ANNE CARPENTERO
23931 TIKAN, PALMAE CATONEN
23932 TILA-ON, ARVIN ZABALA
23933 TILAR, MAY CONCEPCION
23934 TILLADO, PABLO JR BUAYA
23935 TILLES, ANNA MARIE CRUZ
23936 TILLES, MARIANNE LANTAJO
23937 TILLOR, KAREN LEE AÑOSA
23938 TILO, LORNAVELLE VILLANUEVA
23939 TILOG, HOPE SABLA-ON
23940 TILOS, SARAH JEAN UBAG
23941 TIMADO, GENEROSE ALGABRE
23942 TIMAGOS, PETER FRITZ ALTAMIRA
23943 TIMAN, MAY BALUYOT
23944 TIMARIO, SHERYL ARMONIO
23945 TIMBAL, JANE OCLARIT
23946 TIMBAL, JESSEL ECAT
23947 TIMBANG, JESSICA RUTH TERANTE
23948 TIMBANGAN, MERCY DE VERA
23949 TIMBAS, RIO TALADTAD
23950 TIMBASAL, EDALIN BALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:481 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23951 TIMBOL, ANNABELLE GAJE
23952 TIMBOL, ROMEO JR MACAPIL
23953 TIMBOL, VHAN NAVOS
23954 TIMBREZA, WENCY JANABAN
23955 TIMIL, BONNY LAGRADANTE
23956 TIMKANG, GENIL RAE BONZO
23957 TIMON, MEA SOL BATOLLO
23958 TIMOSA, JUVAYRA GABINO
23959 TIMTIM, HARRY MHEL FLOREN
23960 TIMTIM, JIMROD TIBURILLO
23961 TINA-AN, DIANE RIVA AGIR
23962 TINACO, HAZEL EUMAGUE
23963 TINAMBUNAN, FREDERICK LINGA
23964 TINAMPAY, JOHN PAUL PELPINOSAS
23965 TINAPAY, JANE PEARL ERAMIS
23966 TINDAN, ENRILYN KRISTINE ESBIETO
23967 TINDOGAN, KATHERINE PEJERMIN
23968 TINDONGAN, FARAH JANE LAMORENA
23969 TINDOY, GARY GONZALES
23970 TINDOY, RANNIE ALEJANDRE
23971 TINDUGAN, RHEA NOVA PERICANO
23972 TINEDOR, JOEBERT ROSETE
23973 TINGAL, LENLY PAUL GEORGE BANTILES
23974 TINGCANG, ALFRED GULLE
23975 TINGCANG, REGIN LUBGUBAN
23976 TINGIG, ELIZABETH GUTUAL
23977 TINGSON, EMIRAH CUASAY
23978 TINGSON, MARK ANTHONY NOLI
23979 TINGSON, NIMELYN FELIZARDO
23980 TINGSON, RIZALYN NIERE
23981 TINGTING, MICHELLE DUCAY
23982 TINGZON, CARINA TAMO
23983 TINGZON, CARMELA GUMAWA
23984 TINGZON, MARLU CAMPOSANO
23985 TINIH, ISMAEL ABUBAKAR
23986 TINIO, CHRISTINE ALCEDO
23987 TINO, ALMA RIZA DIAUS
23988 TINOSA, CARMEL RUTH MARJORIE MARPEGA
23989 TINOY, HISUCIMO JR BUNA
23990 TINQUILAN, RENE BALUG
23991 TINTE, JOHN DANEMARK ANICAS
23992 TIOLO, DHEBIE TOLEDO
23993 TIOMICO, MINERVA DIEZON
23994 TIONGCO, JOEY KEVIN DOQUESA
23995 TIONGSON, LUTZAR OBQUIA
23996 TIONGZON, ROMEO ESCALA
23997 TIOSIN, CRISELDA EHADA
23998 TIOZON, IVONELLE GRACE GOTARDO
23999 TIOZON, JESSA MAE DONAIRE
24000 TIOZON, MICHAEL MEDIONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:482 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24001 TIOZON, TRISHIA RADA
24002 TIPAY, ANNALIZA ALFONSO
24003 TIPAY, JANNEL FLORES
24004 TIPDAS, BOB JR MACONOCIDO
24005 TIPDAS, SHARIE DELIMA
24006 TIPLAN, JENNIFER RENDON
24007 TIPONES, ALLAN ALBINO
24008 TIQUI, JOCELYN CUDAL
24009 TIQUIO, ANGELO MORCILLA
24010 TIQUIS, MARIE DAISYLYN VEÑALES
24011 TIRADO, GLADYS VICTORIO
24012 TIRADO, VINA MARIE TINASAS
24013 TIRADOR, HELEN GRACE ASESSOR
24014 TIRANTE, MARISA SODUSTA
24015 TIRARIRAY, JANETH GALITO
24016 TISOY, FLORDELIZA MUJEMULTA
24017 TISTON, JESSE ASIS
24018 TITIWA, KENART PALCASIO
24019 TITO, ANGELYN MACIAD
24020 TITO, JOSEPH BROZ TARIMAN
24021 TITOY, JOHNABETH PEÑA DELA
24022 TIU, LARA MAE ALEJANDRINO
24023 TIU, MA CARNIMF CABIDOG
24024 TIU, RICHELLE BALIDA
24025 TIU, RUEL JACOB AFABLE
24026 TIWAN, ALBERTO CANTOS
24027 TIZON, ARIANNE SALVADOR
24028 TIZON, KAREN GRULLO
24029 TIZON, SHANEE PALCONIT
24030 TOBEO, MARY ANN MURILLO
24031 TOBIANOSA, MICHIE JOY TABUADA
24032 TOBIAS, ALEC III DORADO
24033 TOBIAS, ELLEN GRACE MERJILLA
24034 TOBIAS, GENESIS BAMBAO
24035 TOBIAS, GERALDINE CANTERO
24036 TOBIAS, HELEN GRACE ANGOLUAN
24037 TOBIAS, JASMIN CHING
24038 TOBIAS, MARICEL QUIBRAL
24039 TOBILLA, GENEVIVE ESTORIOSO
24040 TOBONGBANUA, DENMARK ESPINOSA
24041 TOBONGBANUA, JANE MONTES
24042 TOBORRO, LARRIZA FLORES
24043 TOCALO, SITTIE HAYAH ATIL
24044 TOCMO, CHARISSE MACAPUNDAG
24045 TODIANO, JUNITA SIKIL
24046 TODIO, LORELEI BAILON
24047 TOGMOY, MERDA JOYCE ALICAY
24048 TOGONON, CATHERINE PAPA
24049 TOGONON, MARICEL GUDIN
24050 TOGÑI, JEFFREY DEL SOCORRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:483 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24051 TOKONG, KATHERINE MEA LIM
24052 TOLBE, HYNEE DAUAG
24053 TOLCIDAS, JANE KRISLEE YEE
24054 TOLEDO, CATHERINE UMBAO
24055 TOLEDO, DAHLIA CORLET
24056 TOLEDO, DANNYVIE ANN GESIM
24057 TOLEDO, JUNALYN ONG
24058 TOLEDO, MARY CRIS ESCOMO
24059 TOLEDO, MONA HEIDE JARDIN
24060 TOLEDO, MONICA PACIFICAR
24061 TOLEDO, PRINCES ALEAH VALDEZ
24062 TOLEDO, ZHARYH MAE GRACE UNGRIANO
24063 TOLENTIN, MARIETH MANALAD
24064 TOLENTINO, APPLE JOY CANTERAS
24065 TOLENTINO, BLESH DE LOS REYES
24066 TOLENTINO, CARLA ANNABELLE SANTIAGO
24067 TOLENTINO, CARMINA VILLARIBA
24068 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE CRUZ
24069 TOLENTINO, CHITA EMPERADOR
24070 TOLENTINO, CHOCOLATE DAQUIGAN
24071 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA UBERITA
24072 TOLENTINO, CRESENCIO DE ROXAS
24073 TOLENTINO, DAVE SUPAT
24074 TOLENTINO, DAVE ANGELO DAÑEZ
24075 TOLENTINO, ELAINE JOY TABSING
24076 TOLENTINO, ERWIN GARCIA
24077 TOLENTINO, FELY PACIA
24078 TOLENTINO, FERNANDO ULYSSEUS PEDUTEM
24079 TOLENTINO, FERNN DIMACULANGAN
24080 TOLENTINO, GLAIZA ACOMPAÑADO
24081 TOLENTINO, GRACE FALDAS
24082 TOLENTINO, HONEYLYN MISMANOS
24083 TOLENTINO, JASMINE
24084 TOLENTINO, JAYSON MALABORBOR
24085 TOLENTINO, JED CASTILLO
24086 TOLENTINO, JOENA AYOP
24087 TOLENTINO, JOHN KMER VILORIA
24088 TOLENTINO, JOLEM RAMOS
24089 TOLENTINO, JON JON MELCHOR
24090 TOLENTINO, JOVEN RAMOS
24091 TOLENTINO, JULIUS CEAZAR GATCHALIAN
24092 TOLENTINO, JUNEROSE SIROY
24093 TOLENTINO, KAREN CHAVEZ
24094 TOLENTINO, KEN ALDRIN PETIL
24095 TOLENTINO, KRISTELLE DIANE SARMIENTO
24096 TOLENTINO, LEA-LYN IBAÑEZ
24097 TOLENTINO, LEIDEL CLAUDE ZANTUA
24098 TOLENTINO, LORENZO RAPHAEL ARAMIL
24099 TOLENTINO, MA DHONNA ENGCOY
24100 TOLENTINO, MA NANCY SANTIAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:484 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24101 TOLENTINO, MARY LOU DAJAB
24102 TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE BONILLA
24103 TOLENTINO, MELCHOR ARICHEA
24104 TOLENTINO, MONET RAMOS
24105 TOLENTINO, PATRICK PASTORIL
24106 TOLENTINO, RENYN QUIROZ
24107 TOLENTINO, REYNOLD BRUCE
24108 TOLENTINO, RHENUEL PASTRANA
24109 TOLENTINO, RICARLYN MACAPULAY
24110 TOLERO, ALYN JR MAKIPUTIN
24111 TOLERO, JENNIFER GALARIANA
24112 TOLIBAO, MARK MATHEW
24113 TOLIBAS, CHARRY TITAR
24114 TOLIBAS, FILJAN VANZUELA
24115 TOLIN, MARICEL QUINTAL
24116 TOLING, EVELYN ULTRA
24117 TOLIO, RONILO ARANZADO
24118 TOMACAS, JINGJING ALIGANZA
24119 TOMANDAO, JERLYN BUENAVENTURA
24120 TOMAQUIN, LALAINE SUMALINOG
24121 TOMAS, KIMAYR AIZEL BIMBO
24122 TOMAS, LOVELY MAY FRANCISCO
24123 TOMAS, LOVELY MAY JOY YGOT
24124 TOMAS, MIRACLE YVETTE DEL ROSARIO
24125 TOMAS, OSMAN NAZARA
24126 TOMAS, RAYMOND VINCENT OPIDO
24127 TOMAS, RENDO CLEMENTE
24128 TOMAS, ZINDY RAMOS
24129 TOMBOC, LENIE PABUAYA
24130 TOME, CHARMINE ROSE ESPINO
24131 TOME, IBARLIN
24132 TOMELDEN, LAIZA LAZONA
24133 TOMENIO, JENNIFER EGOS
24134 TOMIN, GEORGE JR TAMANG
24135 TOMINES, CLARINDA MARCOS
24136 TOMNOB, LIZA BON CARPON
24137 TOMOGSOC, ELLA MAY CAÑETE
24138 TOMOL, REMALYN PANINGBATAN
24139 TOMOLING, FATIMA TENEDERO
24140 TOMON, IRIS MAE SIANO
24141 TOMPONG, CHRISTIAN LEE DE JESUS
24142 TOMPONG, GEENA HETROSA
24143 TOMPONG, ROSALYN SANICO
24144 TONGAY, RHODALYN SIPOD
24145 TONGCO, ALMAE AÑONUEVO
24146 TONGCO, JUANITO GOSUICO
24147 TONGCO, KRISTIAN LOUIE GUTIERREZ
24148 TONGCO, MELIZA ABING
24149 TONILLO, MARY ANN MAHUSAY
24150 TONO, NENITA CADUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:485 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24151 TONTON, MARIVIC DICLAS
24152 TOPE, MARY ANDRELIE BALTAZAR
24153 TOPE, ROBILYN CAMILO
24154 TOQUERO, KARLA MAE MARIANO
24155 TOQUERO, MAY ANN GRANFIL
24156 TORAFING, CLARISSA FITO-OY
24157 TORAYNO, JAY-R GUMARU
24158 TORAYNO, MARIA LIZA DIVINO
24159 TORDECILLA, ANA MARIE ABELILIA
24160 TORDECILLA, MAY LOURISE BURBANO
24161 TORDICILLA, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
24162 TORDILLAS, JOJO VALLES
24163 TORDILLO, CELERINA ANNE MONTEALTO
24164 TORENO, JENNIFER SALDO
24165 TORENO, ROSE JANE MARTINEZ
24166 TORETA, VENNA LIZA DINO
24167 TORIANO, ANGEL MAY JEGAN
24168 TORIANO, MARIBETH LAUDE
24169 TORIBIO, CHRISTER OLEP VILLEGAS
24170 TORIBIO, CHRISTINE MATAGANAS
24171 TORIBIO, DANIEL PEREZ
24172 TORIBIO, IRMA DE LUNA
24173 TORIBIO, JONATHAN FRIGUILLANO
24174 TORILLO, ARLENE ARBOLEDA
24175 TORINO, ANIEMIE RAMIREZ
24176 TORINO, CARMELO NACUA
24177 TORINO, JOPE POLLESCAS
24178 TORIO, ANABELLE FIEL
24179 TORIO, ARIEL BRUNO
24180 TORIO, BEATRIZ KAYE PIZARRO
24181 TORIO, EDUARDO LUCAS
24182 TORIO, ROSA VILMA QUINTO
24183 TORNO, JAY MARK MARQUEZ
24184 TOROCTOCON, NIKKI ANN BICO
24185 TOROTOT, MARIBEL ALVARADO
24186 TORPE, DIOZEL TORREFRANCA
24187 TORRALBA, MATTHEW ALIAS
24188 TORRANO, CZARINA REUS
24189 TORRECAMPO, JINKY GONZAGA
24190 TORRECAMPO, ROCEL TORRES
24191 TORRECARION, JULIUS LAYUG
24192 TORRECHANTE, SHEILA MAE HARO
24193 TORRECHIVA, MARK JO ACUÑA
24194 TORREFIEL, ALDRYN MAGO
24195 TORREFIEL, BECHER BEHRIDEH MAHINAY
24196 TORREFIEL, JENNIFE APARICIO
24197 TORREFIEL, ROMEL GARCIA
24198 TORREFRANCA, MARIE ANN FERA CESAR
24199 TORREGOSA, GAYLE OPPUS
24200 TORREGOSA, MARIE FE MONIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:486 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24201 TORREGOZA, GAY DARICE LUMUNGSOD
24202 TORRELIZA, MYLENE ASUNCION
24203 TORRENO, SUNSHINE JOY BARSANA
24204 TORRENTE, ELVIS VILLANUEVA
24205 TORRENTE, MARINELL TAÑON
24206 TORRENUEVA, DOROTHY JOY ESCOTERO
24207 TORREON, FLORA MAE AUGIS
24208 TORREON, PEPE JR JUMAMOY
24209 TORRES, ALDRICH PONCE
24210 TORRES, AYLONA IRISH PEN
24211 TORRES, CATHERINE TEJERO
24212 TORRES, CLEOPHA MAE ARAIS
24213 TORRES, DEA GAE BAGOS
24214 TORRES, DIANNE DANAO
24215 TORRES, ELLA MAE ZEEK RAMAS
24216 TORRES, ELYGIN CASTRO
24217 TORRES, GINALYN PACARO
24218 TORRES, HOSANNA GRACE LADRINGAN
24219 TORRES, J MARIE ALVIN DORMIDO
24220 TORRES, JAMES KENT CALVERO
24221 TORRES, JANICE HINAUT
24222 TORRES, JEAN MESHEL SILVA
24223 TORRES, JENNIFER TEPPANG
24224 TORRES, JOELLUZ ESTOESTA
24225 TORRES, JOHN ERIC BELOTINDOS
24226 TORRES, JOHN RAY BULO
24227 TORRES, JOSE JESPER GARA
24228 TORRES, LARA MEI CLEOFAS
24229 TORRES, LOVELY CARPIO
24230 TORRES, MA IMEE DE GUZMAN
24231 TORRES, MARA CAHILIG
24232 TORRES, MARIDEL RUTAQUIO
24233 TORRES, MARK ANTHONY SANTIAGO
24234 TORRES, MARY JANE
24235 TORRES, PETER ARTIOLA
24236 TORRES, RAYMOND SAN PEDRO
24237 TORRES, REA MAY SANTOS
24238 TORRES, REGINE LYKA DELA CRUZ
24239 TORRES, RODOLFO III MENDOZA
24240 TORRES, VIMAR CALUMBA
24241 TORREVILLAS, IRISH AYONE CABALLERO
24242 TORRIGUE, MARIBEL TOLEDO
24243 TORTE, CHONA MALALUAN
24244 TOSE, KATHERINE HAZEL ANGANA
24245 TOSOC, KAREN GONZALES
24246 TOSTON, CHERRY MAE AULESTIA
24247 TOSTON, MAYETH PATINDOL
24248 TOTANES, KRISTINE JOY LICDAO
24249 TOTANES, MA JESSICA ANGELES
24250 TOTANES, RHEA REAZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:487 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24251 TOVERA, JULIE ANN CAASI
24252 TOYAO, ANABEL CIANO
24253 TOYONG, DONESSA JOY EBALLA
24254 TOÑACAO, RICKY ANDO
24255 TRACES, AMEDA GRACE AMBAYON
24256 TRAJANO, MICHELLE ROSE FERRER
24257 TRAJICO, JANINE CLEOFE
24258 TRANGIA, APRIL LYN OSEA
24259 TRANGIA, KARLA JUNE PATRICIA DONAYRE
24260 TRANQUILO, RACHELLE TALLEDO
24261 TRAPANI, JEAN BATANGOSO
24262 TRAPILA, CHANDARELLA OTAYDE
24263 TRASMAÑO, MARK ANTHONY BUHAYO
24264 TRAYA, CLYDE CHLOE DULOHAN
24265 TRAYA, MARY GRACE YLAYA
24266 TRAYA, RUTH SARAUM
24267 TRAZARES, MYRA HIDALGO
24268 TRAZO, ANA ROSE CUIZON
24269 TRAÑAS, GIDEON LOUIS TAILAN
24270 TRESBE, LARRY FRANCO
24271 TRESINO, REZY RIKKA VILLEZCA
24272 TRESPLACIOS, CHRISTINE SAGUCOM
24273 TRIA, JOHANNA FAYE ARCA
24274 TRIAMBULO, JANVERCELD JIL LAMBUNAO
24275 TRIBO, MACK JANIEL TORIEGO
24276 TRIBU, ARNIE JANE BAÑAS
24277 TRIBUNAL, ART ZANTUA
24278 TRIBUNSAY, MARY GRACE EBAÑA
24279 TRINIDAD, IRISH MARIE ANOG
24280 TRINIDAD, JANICE CANTO
24281 TRINIDAD, JANICE CAPANANG
24282 TRINIDAD, JESSICA BENICO
24283 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN ESPAÑA
24284 TRINIDAD, JOSEL AGUILAR
24285 TRINIDAD, JUAN MIGUEL LABAYO
24286 TRINIDAD, JULIOUS ACOSTA
24287 TRINIDAD, JULIUS CRISTOBAL
24288 TRINIDAD, LOVY TUPAG
24289 TRINIDAD, MELLANIE PILAR
24290 TRINIDAD, MICHELLE LACSON
24291 TRINIDAD, RHEALYN AMARGO
24292 TRINIDAD, SUSAN SANTOS
24293 TRINIO, ROSENDA MALALE
24294 TRIPOLI, FEVI LEI DEDICATORIA
24295 TRIÑANES, IRENE CHEYSSER RAGANDAN
24296 TROCIO, JOHN VIANNEY SALDUA
24297 TROGO, ABIGAIL CULALA
24298 TRONCO, SHIRLEY TA-ACA
24299 TRONGCAO, MICHILLE ANN MONTEMAYOR
24300 TRONO, IVY PAJARILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:488 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24301 TRONO, ROSE MARAYAG
24302 TRONO, SALVADOR JR MAMAUAG
24303 TROZO, LINNEROSE DOLDOLIA
24304 TSUBATA, SENNIA MARIE MERCADO
24305 TUA, AINALYN NESSA CATALDAVAN
24306 TUA, JAYRAME ANTA
24307 TUA, LESTER GENEL TAPIA
24308 TUALA, ELMA MAGDARA-UG
24309 TUANADATU, FARIDA ABAS
24310 TUANDO, HARLEY BELARTE
24311 TUANGCO, SHERLY BENLOT
24312 TUANQUIN, MARLENE COSTALES
24313 TUANZON, JUDE VILLALOBOS
24314 TUASON, MARY ANN PENILLA
24315 TUAZON, ALVIN REGALA
24316 TUAZON, ALYSSA GIA CUBILLA
24317 TUAZON, ALYSSA MARIE CABRERA
24318 TUAZON, MARIA LIZA ENRILE
24319 TUAZON, RICHELLE MAGALLANES
24320 TUAZON, SHEEN AWARAYAN
24321 TUAZON, SIGGEY MEDINA
24322 TUAÑO, JENNIFER PALEN
24323 TUAÑO, REMEDIOS ENCARNACION CANLAS
24324 TUBAL, ANNA PRISCILLA MAGBANUA
24325 TUBAL, LLIEMEN VELEZ
24326 TUBALE, DINNES SOBREVEGA
24327 TUBALE, GEORGINA BOCAL
24328 TUBALE, PEARLHET ANGELEQUE FALCUTILA
24329 TUBALINAL, LOWELA VITAL
24330 TUBALLA, BREGETTE
24331 TUBALLAS, JUVY ANN HIDALGO
24332 TUBAN, JAYSON QUINTO
24333 TUBAO, RENALYN FORAG
24334 TUBAÑA, JUN CARLO SAN GABRIEL
24335 TUBBAN, BABYLENE MANGACUY
24336 TUBERA, AGNES DELA CRUZ
24337 TUBERA, MARY JANE TUDAYAN
24338 TUBES, EMILY BALDIZAR
24339 TUBIERA, MARIBETH FIRME
24340 TUBIERA, ROXALYN ZARAGOSA
24341 TUBIG, AISA COLLANTES
24342 TUBIG, JAY HOMER DACARA
24343 TUBIG, MARIFE REBUSI
24344 TUBIO, KRISTINE JOY BERCERO
24345 TUBOJAN, ABIGAIL SUNGA
24346 TUBONG, REALYN GALLO
24347 TUBONGBANUA, HERNANIE JR ESTOCHE
24348 TUBORO, RICHELLE TEJADA
24349 TUBURAN, ALVIN MONTANO
24350 TUBURAN, JOHN REY LLEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:489 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24351 TUCO, LEAHCRIS BARBANIDA
24352 TUD, DAINA TURADO
24353 TUDDAO, RUTH ANN BUNAGAN
24354 TUDIAS, JONNALYN LEON
24355 TUDLAS, NORMAY NERONA
24356 TUDLONG, LAIZELE FUNA-AY CLAVER
24357 TUDTUD, ELINITA SALIPADA
24358 TUERES, RAMON III MADRID
24359 TUGADE, GLENDA OSTIL
24360 TUGADE, KRISOL LUBRICO
24361 TUGADI, MARK LORENZ MANEJA
24362 TUGADO, JOBELLE LAGUNZAD
24363 TUGBANG, JAKE CARLYNE GONZALES
24364 TUGGAY, JOSHUA GUINGAB
24365 TUGMOY, CLYDE BOTLOGAN
24366 TUGNA, JORY CASTILLO
24367 TUGO, DAIREN DAVE MOLO
24368 TUGO, J-R OCANG
24369 TUIZA, KHAREN RIVERA
24370 TULABUT, MARIEL MELAD
24371 TULAO, CARMINA SARNO
24372 TULAY, MYRNA MANDIGMA
24373 TULBA, CHASTINE ANN TUANQUIN
24374 TULIAO, ENCAR SHEILA ILARDE
24375 TULIAO, ROSAFE FURIGAY
24376 TULIAO, SOL BINARAO
24377 TULID, ANALIE ILLUT
24378 TULIO, JANICE ESPIRITU
24379 TULIO, MARJORIE TOMENIO
24380 TULIPAS, GLENDA BALLETA
24381 TULO, DENN MARK VILLAMOR
24382 TULOD, MARIAN CLAIRE VILLALUZ
24383 TULOMIA, MARTENIANA HISOLA
24384 TULTOG, HYDEE PUMIHIC
24385 TUMA, ZENAIDA DUMULAG
24386 TUMA-OB, JENNY ROSS LARANO
24387 TUMABANG, JOVIE BELARMINO
24388 TUMABOTABO, RICHELLE MAE TABUYOG
24389 TUMALA, NIKKI ANN DICHOSO
24390 TUMALE, JENNY ANN LAGUMBAY
24391 TUMALIUAN, CHERILYN ROSALES
24392 TUMALIUAN, HANAH RIZ CALICA
24393 TUMALIUAN, LILIAN ANACIO
24394 TUMALIUAN, LOVIE CASTRO
24395 TUMALIUAN, SHARON SORIANO
24396 TUMAMAO, MYLENE BACUYAG
24397 TUMAMPOS, KEZIAH ANNE CASTRO
24398 TUMANDO, ELLEN GRACE PESCANTE
24399 TUMANLAO, LIEZA MARIE TARNATE
24400 TUMAPANG, LANY MAGSILAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:490 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24401 TUMAPON, FATIMA SORONIO
24402 TUMAYAO, JONALIE LICTAWA
24403 TUMBAGA, BEVERLY FLORES
24404 TUMBAGAHAN, JEANLY TALA-OC
24405 TUMBAGAHAN, MARK COCHING
24406 TUMBOKON, NIÑA LAINE CALIGDONG
24407 TUMIMBANG, MARY JEAN ESCOBIA
24408 TUMIPAD, CRISTINA PEREZ
24409 TUMLOS, CARL ARCENAS
24410 TUMULAK, DENNISHE SATOR
24411 TUNDAG, AIRISH TORAJA
24412 TUNGCUL, ELEAZAR ADOLFO
24413 TUNGKAY, HARLYN TIBAN
24414 TUNGPALAN, ROBEL CARY DUMAYAG
24415 TUNGUIA, JOENAS CASUNCAD
24416 TUNGUL, KATHERINE THERESE SALONGA
24417 TUNQUE, ERICH BEA
24418 TUPAS, ALPHA GRACE DELA TORRE
24419 TUPAS, MARK JOSEPH
24420 TUPAS, VICTORIA JOY BATILLER
24421 TUPAZ, DARINE LUARCA
24422 TUPAZ, JEROME ANCHORIZ
24423 TUPAZ, JOSEPHINE MAGTIBAY
24424 TUPAZ, RITCHIE CAPUYAN
24425 TUPAZ, ROBERT PARDEÑO
24426 TUPIL, DONNA MARIE NIMENZO
24427 TUQUIB, DELMAR JESS ELARDO
24428 TUQUIB, JASON OBANER
24429 TUQUILAR, MARIA ERICKA TABONG
24430 TURAL, NATHANIEL MEDRANO
24431 TURANG, ARA KAYE ORTEGA
24432 TURARAY, DYANNA VALENZUELA
24433 TURBANADA, CHARLES LEGREV DRIO
24434 TURGO, JENNIFER ERMITANIO
24435 TURIANO, CHARL AZUR
24436 TURIANO, CYNTHIA HUGO
24437 TURIANO, FATIMA HUGO
24438 TURIANO, JONS JACOB BORIDAS
24439 TURINGAN, ROGER PEREZ
24440 TURLA, MENERVA ESPONILLA
24441 TURNO, ALFRED QUILLA
24442 TURQUEZA, GERALIN OCON
24443 TURTOGA, HANNA MAE PAÑA
24444 TUTANES, TRINA RIVA
24445 TUTO, CRISTINE SAMOCINO
24446 TUTOR, ARLEN SUMPO
24447 TUTOR, JEANELYN GUERRERO
24448 TUTOR, KRISTHEL ANN DURMIENDO
24449 TUTOR, MARICRIS PIZON
24450 TUVALLES, RENALYN TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:491 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

24451 TUVIDA, JEREMY GLENN ARGUELLES
24452 TUVIERON, GLADYS ALBAO
24453 TUVIERON, LEA RELLON
24454 TUYA, SAMBRA IBRAHIM
24455 TUYAN, ANGELIQUE JARABATA
24456 TUYAY, JULIET OLAVARIO
24457 TUYAY, MELANY LACTAO
24458 TUYAY, MICHAEL PAULE
24459 TUYOGON, FELIPE JR BANTILAN
24460 TUYOR, KIMBERLY ALGER
24461 TYSAICO, JOEY CAPISTRANO

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...