September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level – PRC | Letter S

CONTINUATION — List of passers in the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in September 2013 secondary level board passers Last name begin with S.
September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level:

21536 SAABAN, NORANIA AMER
21537 SAAC, FE LEGASPI
21538 SAAVEDRA, HENRY BACUS
21539 SAAVEDRA, IWEN RON EARL TABILING
21540 SAAVEDRA, JASON SATOMIRA
21541 SAAVEDRA, JOAN DEYTA
21542 SAAVEDRA, ROCKY PRIM BELDENIZA
21543 SAAVEDRA, ROSIELYN PRADES
21544 SAB-A, GHEEMARIE PASCUA
21545 SABA, JOHN RUD LIRAG
21546 SABA, KRISTINE JOY MIRANDA
21547 SABADO, AURIE MAY LAVARIAS
21548 SABADO, DENNIS CERVANTES
21549 SABADO, ELIZABETH LUIS
21550 SABADO, JOED LAMBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:433 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

21551 SABADO, JOMMEL SESE
21552 SABADO, MARITONI GANTALA
21553 SABADO, ROMMEL FLORENTINO
21554 SABADO, SHELYN ANNE PANGANIBAN
21555 SABADO, WARLITO BRAULIO
21556 SABAL, CRISTINA MAGNO
21557 SABALBERINO, MARY JOY BONGON
21558 SABALBORO, NIÑO DELA CRUZ
21559 SABALLEGUE, PABLO LORENZO TRES REYES
21560 SABALVARO, LARA MAE DELMORO
21561 SABAN, DAPHNE AMBA
21562 SABANDAL, BERYLENE SANTOS
21563 SABANDO, MICHELLE MAGBANUA
21564 SABANGAN, JEVERLY PASCUA
21565 SABANGAN, MARC JOSEPH SORIANO
21566 SABANGAN, THOM JOHN FRANCISCO
21567 SABARES, EDEN MAE PULMONES
21568 SABAS, JAELLYN SIRUMA
21569 SABATIN, ARJEE LOU DAHUYAG
21570 SABAWAY, EVANGELINE ALLAG
21571 SABAYBAY, CRISELDA DELOS SANTOS
21572 SABAYLE, MYLA GINETE
21573 SABAÑA, PHILIP ABA-A
21574 SABBAN, MARY GRACE BALUNSAT
21575 SABELLANO, DIANNE DANTE
21576 SABELLANO, KHRYLANE JOY CORNITES
21577 SABELLINA, LAARNI BACULIO
21578 SABELLON, JEFFREY BLANCO
21579 SABELLON, MARIA KATRINA TROCIO
21580 SABELO, CRISTY ALAWAS
21581 SABER, ANNALYN PINES
21582 SABEROLA, GRACE LALAGUNA
21583 SABIDA, DIANA LUZ ABLAZA
21584 SABIDO, FLORENDA VILLAR
21585 SABIDOR, MARCELO GUNIDO
21586 SABIGAN, JOSELYN MARIÑO
21587 SABILAO, LYKA ALERIA
21588 SABILAY, CRISAVEL LAGMAY
21589 SABILE, AHNIEMAY DJALALI
21590 SABILE, GLADYS CAPRICHO
21591 SABILE, JANICE MALAIT
21592 SABILLO, MICHAEL ANGELO PANUELOS
21593 SABILLO, MILDRED TOMAS
21594 SABINAY, DESIREE IGANO
21595 SABINAY, JEFF PAUL NIÑO GO
21596 SABINIANO, JENNY TANQUIA
21597 SABINO, REYNARD CARACA
21598 SABINORIO, HAIDE LIZA BORROMEO
21599 SABIO, MARY ANN CORNEL
21600 SABIO, MARY JHO LAURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:434 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

21601 SABLAD, GRAZIEL MOLINA
21602 SABLAN, SILVANA CAMBANGAY
21603 SABLAON, JUNREY AGUILAR
21604 SABLON, WILNELIA GORRICETA
21605 SABOBO, EDWIN PATA
21606 SABOCO, LESHEL PRIMAVERA
21607 SABORDO, BERNADETH LOTIVO
21608 SABORDO, RACQUEL ROCETA
21609 SABRIDO, EILEEN CASAS
21610 SABROSO, SHELLA MAE MORALDE
21611 SABUCIDO, JEYROLD ANGCO
21612 SABUCIDO, SHEILA JOY RONCAL
21613 SABUERO, ARSULA GALARION
21614 SABUGO, MARITESS BERNESE
21615 SABULARSE, CHERRY GIL SALAC
21616 SABULARSE, CYRIL BULALACAO
21617 SACALA, JESSIE MAR ABCEDE
21618 SACAPILO, RISTY JANE BULLECER
21619 SACARE, ERMA ALCANTARA
21620 SACATANI, LEAHMAE CALLA
21621 SACATANI, ROLANDO JR ARANAS
21622 SACAY, CHARLES SACEN PANAMBO
21623 SACAY, REX MACARIUS SEBASTIAN
21624 SACAY, WENNIELYN GARZON
21625 SACEDON, GERARDO JR RAMONIDA
21626 SACLA, MARILYN BANGONAN
21627 SACLET, ARACELI NOLASCO
21628 SACLET, ROGEL JR ABAD
21629 SACLOTE, RIZALLIE ANAS
21630 SACNANAS, LAARNI PILONES
21631 SACPA, ARLYN DAPROSA
21632 SACRAMENTO, VIRGINIA MATIAS
21633 SACRO, MALOU CANDA
21634 SACULAR, MARK JOSEPH CARAG
21635 SACUPAN, BONIMAR ALVAR
21636 SACUPASO, MAURIN LUCAS
21637 SADAG, REGINE PUMBAYA
21638 SADAGNOT, JOHN AL CARLOU ROMARES
21639 SADIAN, SHIERLYN MAE NEUDA
21640 SADIC, NUR-FAISAH ALIP
21641 SADICON, ERICA LAMAC
21642 SADILI, ANALIZA COMPRA
21643 SADILI, MYRENE ESGUERRA
21644 SADIWA, MELISA AZUELO
21645 SADOL, JUDITH PAULITE
21646 SADSAD, ALYSSA MAY HALILI
21647 SADSAD, JOHN MARVIN ORDEN
21648 SADUCAS, EDGAR CAMPO
21649 SAFLOR, ARNELYN RAMIREZ
21650 SAFLOR, PRINCES MIESIE CABRAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:435 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

21651 SAFRA, RICHELLE MARIE CAABAY
21652 SAFRA, RUSSEL DE GRACIA
21653 SAGA, NOVA FLORES
21654 SAGABAEN, GRETCHEN GRAGASIN
21655 SAGALA, MARJ SHANE AGUAVIVA
21656 SAGAMPOD, ARMINDA CABALLERO
21657 SAGANG, THERESA FLORES
21658 SAGARAL, PRINCETON JORDAN RODRIGUEZ
21659 SAGARIO, JULIUS GARIDAN
21660 SAGAYAGA, JORDAN SABIANO
21661 SAGAYAP, CHARMAINE
21662 SAGAYNO, CRISTINA CAS
21663 SAGAYO, LUCILLE COYTOP
21664 SAGBANG, MARK JOHN HIZON SOLIS
21665 SAGBIGSAL, EMMIE DECASA
21666 SAGER, SHARON CATIPAN
21667 SAGETARIOS, LOVELLA MAY MASIPIQUIÑA
21668 SAGISI, JHON ALFRED BARCELONA
21669 SAGJE, FEBELYN MANAGUIT
21670 SAGLIBA, MARICOR ANGHAD
21671 SAGMIT, SHEILA CUNANAN
21672 SAGNEP, JEZREL CARIASO
21673 SAGOSOY, MARY JOY REMITER
21674 SAGPA-EY, ZARAH SAPDIT
21675 SAGRA, DESIREE ANN BALANGUE
21676 SAGSAGAT, CELESTE FABRO
21677 SAGSAGAT, MARITES FIEROR
21678 SAGUBAN, LINETTE GRACE GRONIFILLO
21679 SAGUBAN, REA SINGCO
21680 SAGUBO, RANCHEZ MINES
21681 SAGUCIO, SWEETLY RUIZ
21682 SAGUIBAL, ANGELO LAGASI
21683 SAGUIBO, MARYJANE POCPOC
21684 SAGUID, GLORIA DELOS REYES
21685 SAGUINSIN, APRIL CAJEFE
21686 SAGUINSIN, ISRAEL DELA CRUZ
21687 SAGUINSIN, TINA MARICEL NAPALANG
21688 SAGUM, RENATO MESA
21689 SAGUN, ARSENIO JR ESTORIOSO
21690 SAGUN, CRISTINE OMABA
21691 SAGUN, DIANE DIAZ
21692 SAGUN, GLENDA SARMIENTO
21693 SAGUN, MAAN GLAIZA ADRIANO
21694 SAGUN, MARIZZE DELA MERCED
21695 SAGUN, RHIENE XYZERLYN DOMINGO
21696 SAGUN, RYCELLE SIAGO
21697 SAGUN, SONNY PARAGAS
21698 SAGUROS, NILDA PATUTO
21699 SAHAGUN, LAIZA DELMO
21700 SAHIDSAHID, LIANNE CRIS DIANON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:436 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

21701 SAI, JOHN BENEDICT MIQUIABAS
21702 SAID, MUSANA MUSA
21703 SAIDALAVI, SARAH LYN TRABALLO
21704 SAIPODEN, RAIDA SAID
21705 SAIPUDIN, SALIDIN JR LAHAMAN
21706 SAJELAN, MARIA THERESA BALURAN
21707 SAJISE, JERVIS RUSSELL JAMILA
21708 SAJO, ARNOLD SAYAS
21709 SAJOCA, RENALYN ORCENA
21710 SAJOLAN, LEOVIE CORINNA NAVARRO
21711 SAJONIA, LHEA SANTA
21712 SAJONIA, VIVIAN JALLORES
21713 SAJUELA, JESUSA MALIMBAN
21714 SAJUL, JORDAN FADERA
21715 SAJUL, MANNY FE AMOC
21716 SAKILAN, AL-RAMIL VILLALON
21717 SALA, AYKINAR SARABI
21718 SALA, CHRISTIAN VINCENT MANGYAO
21719 SALA, MINERVA SARILLANA
21720 SALABO, REYNALDO GUCTALAN
21721 SALABSAB, MELDIROSE CARAWANA
21722 SALADA, JEROME FETALINO
21723 SALADINO, SHERYL ACOB
21724 SALAGUBANG, THERESE OLIVIA MENESES
21725 SALAHAY, ANNIE JADE LAPAY
21726 SALAHID, MARVIN IVANEZ
21727 SALALAC, CLARITA RAMOS
21728 SALAMANCA, ANALYN CLARABAL
21729 SALAMANES, ANA ROSA SIMBULAS
21730 SALAMAT, MA KARREN MAE LUARCA
21731 SALAMAT, MOHAMIDDIYN OMAR
21732 SALAMAT, PAUL VIADO
21733 SALAMAT, ROSE ANNE RAMOS
21734 SALAMAT, TYRONNE NARVAEZ
21735 SALAMERO, RONALD SABANAL
21736 SALAMEÑA, AUBREY MERL BAYLAS
21737 SALAMIDA, MARIA JERECCA GOMONIT
21738 SALAMISAN, MA FE ENRIQUEZ
21739 SALAN, HANSEN LUCENA
21740 SALANDANAN, JEMARJO ENRIQUEZ
21741 SALANDO, JOEAN CAMILLE GONZALES
21742 SALANGGA, REO DE LA GENTE
21743 SALANGSANG, SHIELA PONCE
21744 SALAPAN, SUNDEWMAR PERIGO
21745 SALAPAYNE, ANGELI PANAL
21746 SALAS, ADOLFO JR BUCIO
21747 SALAS, ALLAN PINEDA
21748 SALAS, AMOR KINONTAO
21749 SALAS, ANDREA DAVID
21750 SALAS, JACQUELYN ENRIQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:437 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

21751 SALAS, LORETO AQUINO
21752 SALAS, MARIA FE BUCIO
21753 SALAS, MAY BETHZAIDA PIA
21754 SALAS, RANIEL PAYUMO
21755 SALASA, CHARMAINE ANN BACKIAN
21756 SALASALAN, ALDEN CABAÑERO
21757 SALATAN, LUZMINDA TUBOSA
21758 SALAUM, JANICE RODRIGUEZ
21759 SALAWAD, JESSIE JOB MATING
21760 SALAY, JEROME JUNIOSA
21761 SALAY, MA AINNA GRITZ CABRIAS
21762 SALAYOG, REYNALDO II DOMAOAL
21763 SALAZAR, BABY JOY ERNA
21764 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN JAY DE TORRES
21765 SALAZAR, EDMON LAGRANA
21766 SALAZAR, GILBERT WILLIAM CATINDOY
21767 SALAZAR, IVES DURAN
21768 SALAZAR, JOEL JAQUILMAC
21769 SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL GARCIA
21770 SALAZAR, JOIADA BAUTISTA
21771 SALAZAR, JULIE MAGAN
21772 SALAZAR, KAREN MANLAPAZ
21773 SALAZAR, LEILANI DONGUINES
21774 SALAZAR, LORRANE VERTULFO
21775 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA ACURAM
21776 SALAZAR, MADONNA ABUSTAN
21777 SALAZAR, MARY AN AYO
21778 SALAZAR, MARY JANE JAN MULLEDA
21779 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
21780 SALAZAR, PAUL EDGAR MOLAS
21781 SALAZAR, RECY TORRES
21782 SALAZAR, REIBERT BARUNIA
21783 SALAZAR, RHODORA DE LEON
21784 SALAZAR, ROSANNA PAJARILLO
21785 SALAZAR, ROSEFELIA ALBA
21786 SALAZAR, TRISHA FIDES LADORES
21787 SALAÑO, MARIA ROSEANNE INFANTE
21788 SALBIBIA, LUZVIMINDA TRINILLA
21789 SALCEDA, RIA VILLEGAS
21790 SALCEDO, ARIEL BELGICA
21791 SALCEDO, ELIAS JR PANTE
21792 SALCEDO, FEDELINA LIBUNAO
21793 SALCEDO, JOHNA COMPRADO
21794 SALCEDO, JULIE ANNE DOLANO
21795 SALCEDO, LARRY PEREZ
21796 SALCEDO, LEOMAR BEROMIO
21797 SALCEDO, LIMUEL CRISTOBAL
21798 SALCEDO, LORLYN TOGOTO
21799 SALCEDO, MIANE-ANNE CARDENAS
21800 SALCEDO, RECHEEL ESPIRITU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:438 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

21801 SALCEDO, SHERYL GEPAYO
21802 SALDA, RAYMUND PISTOLA
21803 SALDE, JERIC HITIGAN
21804 SALDICAYA, BAIHARA DIMAPALAO
21805 SALDITOS, MARY JOY NACION
21806 SALDIVAR, ADELAIDA ANICAL
21807 SALDIVAR, MARICHU CASTILLO
21808 SALDIVAR, SHIRYLMAIE FERNANDEZ
21809 SALDIVIA, CATHERINE NATIVIDAD
21810 SALDUA, ELPIE ALORO
21811 SALE, LAUREEN NIERRA
21812 SALEM, RACHEELE JOY GUTIERREZ
21813 SALEM, RICKY RANQUE
21814 SALENDAB, ADRAINALIZA ABDULKASAN
21815 SALENDAB, ARFAIDA MUDSOL
21816 SALENDAB, ZINATRA SAMION
21817 SALENDE, LOVELLA JOY QUINGCO
21818 SALENDREZ, GRACE ROLLOQUE
21819 SALENTES, KIMBERLY ALCORROQUE
21820 SALERA, ERVIN JAY BERNADET
21821 SALERA, GIL JOHN POKLES
21822 SALES, ARGEL JOSEPH BAGUS
21823 SALES, CATHERINE JOY LAGUERTA
21824 SALES, HECTOR JR LASALA
21825 SALES, JANICE SOLOMON
21826 SALES, JOANNA ROSE ASINAS
21827 SALES, KARREN JOY PABILONA
21828 SALES, MARLON JOSE
21829 SALES, MERIAM TUBIANO
21830 SALES, MICHAEL MENDOZA
21831 SALES, MYLENE CORDERO
21832 SALES, VIVERSON CALINGAL
21833 SALGADO, ANNA-MAY BUNDANG
21834 SALGADO, RONAH MARIE THERESE FLORES
21835 SALI, BRYAN BONGCAWEL
21836 SALIAO, MOHAISA DRAPER
21837 SALIAO, TANTHAYAH SILONGAN
21838 SALIBIO, ANTHONY SISCAR
21839 SALIC, FAIHANA HADJI SERAD
21840 SALIDANIA, MARLON ALCOVER
21841 SALIE, ADAWIYAH JARANGAN
21842 SALIGUMBA, NAOMI GULIMAN
21843 SALIGUMBA, RENIEL TIMTIMAN
21844 SALIGUMBA, RYAN BIRONDO
21845 SALIK, MONERAH ONG
21846 SALILIN, ARMIE AMOR PLAZA
21847 SALIMPADE, MARY GRACE BATALLER
21848 SALINAS, ARNELIA PARAISO
21849 SALINAS, CHARIZZ SECO
21850 SALINAS, ILYNCRIS CATABAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:439 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

21851 SALINAS, JEFFREY SULIBIO
21852 SALINAS, KIMBERLY ACEVEDO
21853 SALINAS, LOUIE JAY MILCA
21854 SALINAS, MERIZA OGNES
21855 SALINAS, PERLITA PASCUAL
21856 SALINAS, RAQUEL TALAN
21857 SALINAS, SHIELA PERALTA
21858 SALINASAL, EMELOU SORILA
21859 SALINGAY, LERA CUBERO
21860 SALINGAY, NIÑO RICHARD RICHA
21861 SALINOG, MAY ANN URETA
21862 SALIPADA, SITTIE RAINA PADASAN
21863 SALIPDAN, JELSIE NOVICIO
21864 SALIPOT, ELVIRA LUMAGUI
21865 SALISE, JEAN ROSIEBETH VASQUEZ
21866 SALISID, SARAH INAD
21867 SALITA, CHRISZEL DAGDAG
21868 SALIVA, JENNEFER DE LA CRUZ
21869 SALJOB, MA JOAM AVELINO
21870 SALLEGUE, JAN MICHAEL CABANGON
21871 SALLEH, PRINCESS RAIHANIE SUGUITAN
21872 SALLOMAN, ELEAZAR CAREL
21873 SALMASAN, MAY KAREN CAINGUITAN
21874 SALMORIN, ARLENE GALZOTE
21875 SALMORIN, GENE FE TATOY
21876 SALMORIN, JOSEL HUBERT TAGLE
21877 SALMORIN, SHEILA MAE MANOCAN
21878 SALO, SHEILA MAE ALCARIA
21879 SALOMON, FATIMA SALINAS
21880 SALOMON, MARY ANN ALCALA
21881 SALON, BERNADETH RAMOS
21882 SALON, DIVINA GRACIA CABISADA
21883 SALON, JUNE LAWRENCE BAGAMANO
21884 SALONGA, DANICA BASILIO
21885 SALONGA, HANANEEL PRAISE CRISOSTOMO
21886 SALONGA, MANILYN FABILLAR
21887 SALONGA, MARIA MICA DE LEON
21888 SALONGA, SANDHY ROBERTO
21889 SALONGA, SHEILA JANE ISAGUIRRE
21890 SALONOY, CRISTINA OBIEDO
21891 SALUD, JAMAICA QUINES
21892 SALUDAGA, MAFAITH JERUSALEM
21893 SALUDAGA, MELAGROSA UBAS
21894 SALUDAR, FERNANDO JR SABANDAL
21895 SALUDAR, SEAN EDWARD SABANDAL
21896 SALUDARES, KRISTINE MAY GUILLANO
21897 SALUDES, ANA MAE PERJE
21898 SALUDES, KENNETH VILLARUEL
21899 SALUDES, MARK ANTHONY PAGARAN
21900 SALUDES, MARY JUNE DUBLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:440 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

21901 SALUDES, PETCHIE BONGANAY
21902 SALUDEZ, RUBY GRACE TUMARU
21903 SALUDO, LEO JIM LARGO
21904 SALUDO, LUCENA MAISOG
21905 SALUDO, MARILYN MARAY
21906 SALUDO, ROSETTE BARRIL
21907 SALUIB, COLEEN MAE BAYABAY
21908 SALUMBIDES, JOANNA JEAN FRAGINAL
21909 SALUNDAGA, JENELLYN FULLENTE
21910 SALUNDAGIT, WELVEN SISON
21911 SALUSADA, JOSETTE BIBAOCO
21912 SALUTA, EDEN MORALES
21913 SALUTA, MARICEL GALLEGO
21914 SALUTA, MARIE GRACE GARDON
21915 SALUTILLO, MARY ANN ALCAIN
21916 SALVA, ELMER KING LIZADA
21917 SALVA, LEAH COLINARES
21918 SALVACION, BRIANE SALAAN
21919 SALVACION, HARVEY TABAMO
21920 SALVACION, JEVACLAIR TAHANLANGIT
21921 SALVACION, JONEL CANABE
21922 SALVADOR, APRIL NUNEZ
21923 SALVADOR, CATHERINE DAE GUZMAN
21924 SALVADOR, CINDY ASAHAN
21925 SALVADOR, EDEN JOY APOLINARIO
21926 SALVADOR, JANEL REYES
21927 SALVADOR, JEANIMIE OTUGAY
21928 SALVADOR, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
21929 SALVADOR, KRISTINE MISA
21930 SALVADOR, LEDEBBIE SARMIENTO
21931 SALVADOR, LOU JIMENA
21932 SALVADOR, MARI CRIS FAMISAN
21933 SALVADOR, MARIJIDE ALCANTARA
21934 SALVADOR, MARITES INVIERNO
21935 SALVADOR, MARK ANGELO GABAYAN
21936 SALVADOR, MEILLEN UMAYAM
21937 SALVADOR, MELANIE BAUTISTA
21938 SALVADOR, MELODY AZAÑES
21939 SALVADOR, MHE ANNE TABUENA
21940 SALVADOR, RICHELLE PASCUAL
21941 SALVADORA, JEREMY VICTOR SALAZAR
21942 SALVADORA, JUDITH BAÑEGA
21943 SALVAN, EDUVIGIS PANGANIBAN
21944 SALVAN, JETHRO HERNANDEZ
21945 SALVARITA, NIKKO BELAÑO
21946 SALVATIERRA, ALDRIN SALUMBIDES
21947 SALVATIERRA, LEAH MONTEZA
21948 SALVAÑA, KEVIN HOPE ZAMORA
21949 SALVAÑA, MAE ANN PUSA
21950 SALVAÑA, MARITES SURTIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:441 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

21951 SALVAÑA, REX JULIUS PADUNGAO
21952 SALVEDIA, DOROTHY ALIANSAS
21953 SALVEDIA, YONAH MAE LUNA
21954 SALVIEJO, ALITHEA DELA CRUZ
21955 SALVO, RACHEL MADERAL
21956 SAM-IT, CHERRIE MAE GALINGAN
21957 SAMACO, ARCQUEL GONO
21958 SAMANTELA, SHEILA SIONICIO
21959 SAMAR, EDNA DE LEON
21960 SAMAR, JULIANA HABULIN
21961 SAMAR, MARISOL OLIQUINO
21962 SAMARCA, BRIAN LEE CUBIO
21963 SAMARITA, MARIFE GALICIA
21964 SAMARITA, MAY UMALI
21965 SAMATRA, REINA LOURDES LAGAT
21966 SAMBAT, ELAINE MARIANO
21967 SAMBILE, ANNA MAY BUSTAMANTE
21968 SAMBITAN, BENEDICT SAM LEO GARDE
21969 SAMBO, KARL ALVIN DELIVA
21970 SAMBRANO, CRISCEL JOY LUIS
21971 SAMBULAO, DONA SEKIN
21972 SAMDAO, OLIVIA FESAWEN
21973 SAMEJON, GRETCHEN PEÑA
21974 SAMIA, LAURENE CLAIRE UMALI
21975 SAMILLANO, JAMES HERRERA
21976 SAMILLANO, JANIZA RUBIDO
21977 SAMILLANO, SHIELLA SALVADOR
21978 SAMOCINO, MARY WELTHY COTO
21979 SAMONG, JOVILE ABELLO
21980 SAMONTAN, MAVIS FAY CASTAÑEDA
21981 SAMONTE, ANGELA MARIE DASALLA
21982 SAMONTE, IRENE CAMAY
21983 SAMONTE, LENITO ALABA
21984 SAMONTINA, GEAN UBO
21985 SAMORANOS, BEVERLY MANLANGIT
21986 SAMORANOS, RICHARD PELONITA
21987 SAMOSINO, JOVEL PAGAURA
21988 SAMPANG, AIDA ISON
21989 SAMPANG, CHRISTIAN BENGCO
21990 SAMPANG, REYMART DIZON
21991 SAMPIANO, JOWERRAH JOY BALINDONG
21992 SAMPIANO, RYAN NIEL AVILA
21993 SAMPILO, JERICSON MANAPAT
21994 SAMSODIN, ROWAIDA MONIB
21995 SAMSON, ALGENE MAE MENDOZA
21996 SAMSON, ARIANNE ANTONIO
21997 SAMSON, DANILO JR SABANGAN
21998 SAMSON, DONNA LYN PIÑON
21999 SAMSON, JEFFERVI SAGUN
22000 SAMSON, JOHN KEVIN CARMEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:442 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22001 SAMSON, JOVITA REBECA
22002 SAMSON, KIMBERLY SAGUN
22003 SAMSON, LEAH GARDOSE
22004 SAMSON, LENNY SABANGAN
22005 SAMSON, LEOMER APAT
22006 SAMSON, LORRAINE CLEMENTE
22007 SAMSON, MA ISABEL GABRIEL
22008 SAMSON, MA LESLIE MABILANGAN
22009 SAMSON, MARY JOI JAIME
22010 SAMSON, MAXIMINA SALVADOR
22011 SAMSON, VENESSA FAVA
22012 SAMSONA, MA JUNESSA SONIO
22013 SAMURAY, JENCKIE ANANO
22014 SAMUYA, MARIA CHARMAGNE LIBUTON
22015 SAN, ANGELIE DELA CERNA
22016 SAN, JO-ANN FABILLON
22017 SAN AGUSTIN, RACHELLE CRUZ
22018 SAN AGUSTIN, REGILYN CAMAROTE
22019 SAN ANDRES, KATHERINE DOLORITO
22020 SAN ANDRES, MARIJOY SANTOS
22021 SAN ANDRES, ROSAURO JR PUEYO
22022 SAN ANTONIO, BABY JANINE PEREZ
22023 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JONEE CRUZ
22024 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARIAN TORRENTE
22025 SAN BUENAVENTURA, NIEZEL MAY CAMPO
22026 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RONELLE CARANTO
22027 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ZEGRID BRANDES
22028 SAN DIEGO, EVA ROSELLE RIVERA
22029 SAN DIEGO, MAY ANNE GARCIA
22030 SAN FELIPE, DESERIE CATULAY
22031 SAN GABRIEL, MONIQUE DURAN
22032 SAN GABRIEL, RAZEL JOY BESA
22033 SAN JOSE, ALREEN MITZCHELL ZABALA
22034 SAN JOSE, CORSKIE MORENO
22035 SAN JOSE, FRANCIS ARTHUR OPLE
22036 SAN JOSE, JANINE ALONZO
22037 SAN JOSE, JUN SHEILA MARIE CABASBAS
22038 SAN JOSE, MARY ROSE AGUILOS
22039 SAN JOSE, RAMONITO REVILLA
22040 SAN JOSE, ROMAN REVILLA
22041 SAN JOSE, ROSEMARIE RINGOR
22042 SAN JUAN, ABRAM GABRIEL DELA ROMA
22043 SAN JUAN, AIZA ROBLE
22044 SAN JUAN, ALBERT ROBIN MARMETO
22045 SAN JUAN, CRISANTO STA ANA
22046 SAN JUAN, KRICIA RISS SACRAMENTO
22047 SAN JUAN, MARK PAULO DAGLE
22048 SAN JUAN, MARLON DATOON
22049 SAN JUAN, REY MERCADO
22050 SAN JUAN, ROWBELL REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:443 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22051 SAN JUAN, WENDY COLARINA
22052 SAN LUIS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
22053 SAN LUIS, EUMARIE TAGHAP
22054 SAN LUIS, VENIE MARIANE DUMADARA
22055 SAN MIGUEL, ARON PAUL
22056 SAN MIGUEL, EDGAR CRIS JAVIER
22057 SAN MIGUEL, MA CECILIA GONZALES
22058 SAN MIGUEL, MELODY CAWALING
22059 SAN MIGUEL, SYDNA GONZALES
22060 SAN PEDRO, GLENN DELOS SANTOS
22061 SAN PEDRO, LIEZEL ANNE VILLACORTE
22062 SAN PEDRO, MA CRISTINA ACOSTA
22063 SAN PEDRO, MAY CRUZ
22064 SAN PEDRO, ROCEL ANGELIE CAMILLE CRUZ
22065 SAN PEDRO, WINARD NICANOR
22066 SAN ROQUE, DIVINA JOY VENTURINA
22067 SANA, MICHELLE ALCANTARA
22068 SANAGA, MARIA CLARISA MURILLO
22069 SANARES, JULIE ROSE NILO
22070 SANAY, MA LYN ZARAGOZA
22071 SANAY, MARY JANE ALMOJUELA
22072 SANCHEZ, BETTINA FELICE TOLVO
22073 SANCHEZ, BONIE CAMAT
22074 SANCHEZ, BRENT ABBY DACULA
22075 SANCHEZ, CHERINA LOUISE PIÑGUL
22076 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE MERCADO
22077 SANCHEZ, CHIQUEBABE FERRER
22078 SANCHEZ, CHRISTY MARIA CAJAYON
22079 SANCHEZ, DANLYN LOGRONIO
22080 SANCHEZ, DAPHNELYN DE GUZMAN
22081 SANCHEZ, EL MARIE VELASCO
22082 SANCHEZ, ERWIN SALAZAR
22083 SANCHEZ, EUNICE AGBON
22084 SANCHEZ, FRANCIS MIRA POQUIZ
22085 SANCHEZ, GERON DE VERA
22086 SANCHEZ, GLADELYN VENNA LOMBOY
22087 SANCHEZ, GRACEL ANN MAMOLANG
22088 SANCHEZ, HONEYLYN JOY ARRO
22089 SANCHEZ, JAY GRAGASIN
22090 SANCHEZ, JEMMIELY FEREGRINA
22091 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER DIAZ
22092 SANCHEZ, JENNY LYN ALICAWAY
22093 SANCHEZ, JIMMYNA NASE
22094 SANCHEZ, JOJE MAR PERINO
22095 SANCHEZ, JORICH LYN ENOC
22096 SANCHEZ, JULIE CRIS DECENA
22097 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN FLORES
22098 SANCHEZ, KIM WENCESLAO CARASCO
22099 SANCHEZ, MA LADY LOVE REVANO
22100 SANCHEZ, MARIBEL DIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:444 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22101 SANCHEZ, MARK ANTHONY BALONSO
22102 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE MERA
22103 SANCHEZ, MIRAJANA CAÑEZARES
22104 SANCHEZ, NORAIDA NATIVIDAD
22105 SANCHEZ, RACHEL ROSARIO
22106 SANCHEZ, RODRIGO III GARCIA
22107 SANCHEZ, ROMALYN CLEMENTE
22108 SANCHEZ, ROVECIL MIRASOL
22109 SANCHEZ, ROWELL BALAWANG
22110 SANCHEZ, RUCHELLE CHAVEZ
22111 SANCHEZ, SHERYL CALIPUSAN
22112 SANCHEZ, WILAINE ANN CLAUD
22113 SANCHEZ, WINDELYN PADUJINOG
22114 SANCHEZ, ZERAH ELIEZ CALAUAG
22115 SANCIO, ESPERANZA ARANDIA
22116 SANCON, JOHN WESLY APUADA
22117 SANDAGON, NOELYN GUIMARY
22118 SANDI, MIRIAM CASTILLO
22119 SANDIALAN, HAFFSA ABA
22120 SANDIL, ROSA LUZ LIBIRAN
22121 SANDOVAL, EMMYLOU KATRINA AMULONG
22122 SANDOVAL, MARIA CECILIA ASILO
22123 SANDOVAL, MARIA JESSA CATALAN
22124 SANDOY, HIDIE DEL SOCORRO
22125 SANDRINO, MARIE CHRIST FOLLOSO
22126 SANEO, MARY JANE SUPAN
22127 SANER, JORDAN GUTIERREZ
22128 SANFORONIO, MECO ORBE
22129 SANGALANG, JENNELYN CARPIO
22130 SANGALANG, JESSIE JAMES MATA
22131 SANGALANG, RIZZY ROSEL
22132 SANGCO, KIMBERLY JEAN CADORNA
22133 SANGCO, RETCHELLE PALMERO
22134 SANGCO, ROBERT SUPAS
22135 SANGCOPAN, NIDTZMA LAYA
22136 SANGHO, RYAN TUPAS
22137 SANGIL, ROSE ANN SAN MIGUEL
22138 SANGLAP, CHERRY BRES
22139 SANGUENZA, JE-AR BARING
22140 SANI, SADDAM JAGUNOS
22141 SANIATAN, CHRISTA JESUSA SABUGO
22142 SANICO, ROMULITO PATILLO
22143 SANIDAD, RICHARD SERRADA
22144 SANIEL, ROBERT KATIPUNAN
22145 SANIEL, ZILO MAY MALAKI
22146 SANLAO, FAEGYNE RECTO
22147 SANLITAN, MA RANELLEA NIDOY
22148 SANNADAN, DELIO BASACOY
22149 SANNADAN, DESIREE LACBAWAN
22150 SANO, JANZEN PATEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:445 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22151 SANOPO, CHERRY ANN PANZO
22152 SANSAN, DARELLE AINEE DILAWANGAN
22153 SANSANO, ISMAEL IGLESIA
22154 SANSARONA, DAYANG AKIRAH LAMPING
22155 SANTA, ALPHA GRACE SAGALON
22156 SANTA, LORENZO BUTILENG
22157 SANTAMARIA, MARIZA PEDRASA
22158 SANTANDER, ROSVIE MAE MARGALLO
22159 SANTAÑEZ, FRANCIS SAM LABASAN
22160 SANTIA, CRISTINA MARIE GAKO
22161 SANTIAGO, ADRIYEL MISLANG
22162 SANTIAGO, AIREEN ALMOITE
22163 SANTIAGO, APRIL LOVE LARIDE
22164 SANTIAGO, CARMELA STA MARIA
22165 SANTIAGO, CERENEO JR SAILOG
22166 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA SANTIAGO
22167 SANTIAGO, DOMENICAN SAN PEDRO
22168 SANTIAGO, ELLEN AGUILON
22169 SANTIAGO, GLAIZABEL MAMING
22170 SANTIAGO, JANET ERMINO
22171 SANTIAGO, JANICE TESIL
22172 SANTIAGO, JOAN JAVIER
22173 SANTIAGO, JOHN BERNARD FUEDAN
22174 SANTIAGO, JONALYN SALISI
22175 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RENCARL
22176 SANTIAGO, JOY MUCHO
22177 SANTIAGO, JOY ANNE NAGUM
22178 SANTIAGO, KAREN DELOS SANTOS
22179 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY CORTEZ
22180 SANTIAGO, LAURENCE VILLADOS
22181 SANTIAGO, MA NESLY ANN ENECILLO
22182 SANTIAGO, MARC EDSON RONQUILLO
22183 SANTIAGO, MARIA JACQUILINE FRANCISCO
22184 SANTIAGO, MARK ZERRYVEN CONSTANTINO
22185 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE GAMBOA
22186 SANTIAGO, MARY KAYE NOGA
22187 SANTIAGO, MAUREN JANE JABAT
22188 SANTIAGO, MECHELLE VILLARUEL
22189 SANTIAGO, RAUL MARIO II TAN
22190 SANTIAGO, ROCHELE AQUINO
22191 SANTIAGO, RONALYN GABOL
22192 SANTIAGUEL, MARY ROSE PAREDES
22193 SANTIBAÑEZ, MARLON DESCUATAN
22194 SANTILLAN, ESTHER RUTH ALVIA
22195 SANTILLAN, MARIA GLORIA TAYO
22196 SANTILLAN, PAUL JOHN DE GUZMAN
22197 SANTILLAN, ROCEL LAGUNA
22198 SANTILLAN, SHYR VILLACERAN
22199 SANTILLAN, STARLITTE TRIGUE
22200 SANTILLANA, JORDAN STEVEN GONZAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:446 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22201 SANTIO, ANNALYN CHOMIS
22202 SANTONIA, CHRISTIAN RIVERA
22203 SANTONIA, LEA MARCAIDA
22204 SANTONIA, MAYLENE MANDANE
22205 SANTOR, DONABEL FRANCISCO
22206 SANTOS, ALELIE GANANSIOSO
22207 SANTOS, ALJANE PANGAN
22208 SANTOS, ANA MARIE JEMINEZ
22209 SANTOS, ANGELO HIPONA
22210 SANTOS, ANGELO RENAN LAZO
22211 SANTOS, ANTONIO JR RAMOS
22212 SANTOS, ARVIN OTILLO
22213 SANTOS, BABYLEN SAGUN
22214 SANTOS, CELESTE MELLIZA
22215 SANTOS, CHARLENE ALO
22216 SANTOS, DARRYL LAGMAN
22217 SANTOS, DIANA MAE BALTAZAR
22218 SANTOS, EDWARD CEAZAR GONZALES
22219 SANTOS, ELIEZER MOLATO
22220 SANTOS, ELMER PAGUIO
22221 SANTOS, EMMANUEL MASUBAY
22222 SANTOS, ERIK NARVAS
22223 SANTOS, ERIKA ANJELIKA PILI
22224 SANTOS, ERIKA CAMILLE ESTRADA
22225 SANTOS, ERIKA ROSE BUENO
22226 SANTOS, FLORINA JANE ANGELLANO
22227 SANTOS, FRANKO RAY MALLILLIN
22228 SANTOS, FRISIAN MARIE ANDRES
22229 SANTOS, GEONNALYN LAUS
22230 SANTOS, JAIME JR DUQUE
22231 SANTOS, JAMES KELVIN PEREZ
22232 SANTOS, JAN MICHAEL OCBINA
22233 SANTOS, JASTINE AUDREY PUNIO
22234 SANTOS, JHUNALVIN BATAC
22235 SANTOS, JOANA GRACELYN SIMON
22236 SANTOS, JOHN ERIC VILLANUEVA
22237 SANTOS, JOSEPH LOPEZ
22238 SANTOS, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
22239 SANTOS, JULIE ANN ROSAL
22240 SANTOS, JULIE ANNE DE LEON
22241 SANTOS, KAREN JOY CARLOS
22242 SANTOS, KARISSA JOY PINEDA
22243 SANTOS, KIM CATHLEEN MERCADO
22244 SANTOS, LYSSA JANINE ATENDIDO
22245 SANTOS, MA JENNY FLORES
22246 SANTOS, MARIAN SANCHEZ
22247 SANTOS, MARIBEL FRIAS
22248 SANTOS, MARIO GERONIMO
22249 SANTOS, MARISOL GOLDA DISTRAJO
22250 SANTOS, MARK HENRY ESPINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:447 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22251 SANTOS, MARY ELAINE LARUAN
22252 SANTOS, MARY GRACE PACUL
22253 SANTOS, MARY JOY DELA PEÑA
22254 SANTOS, MONIQUE ANN PEÑA
22255 SANTOS, NELIA VIERNES
22256 SANTOS, PAUL JOREL REYES
22257 SANTOS, PAULINE ANNE SANTOS
22258 SANTOS, RENBEL MEJICO
22259 SANTOS, REYMART MOSCOSO
22260 SANTOS, ROCHELLE CARPIO
22261 SANTOS, ROCIELLE TENORIO
22262 SANTOS, RONIELYN NAVARRO
22263 SANTOS, ROSE ANGELIQUE PINPIN
22264 SANTOS, ROWELA MONSANTO
22265 SANTOS, RUBY TANGLAO
22266 SANTOS, SHENNIE AGUSTIN
22267 SANTOS, SHERWIN AGUIRRE
22268 SANTOS, STANLEY MARTINEZ
22269 SANTOS, TESSIE TIGNO
22270 SANTOS, VIVETH MIRANDA
22271 SANTOS, WILFREDO CASTILLO
22272 SANTOYO, CAMILLE ORTIZ
22273 SAPAD, ALFRED WILLIAM SON TAN
22274 SAPAD, JUANITO JR TABBILOS
22275 SAPAR, LOYD REVILLA
22276 SAPATAN, CHEM PARONG
22277 SAPI, MA HARLENE TOLIPAS
22278 SAPIDA, EYRIZ DON SAQUILAYAN
22279 SAPILINO, RICH EXEQUIEL MIRANDA
22280 SAPIN, HAZEL LEONARDO
22281 SAPINOSO, GABRIEL LANANG
22282 SAPIT, CLARICE ANN BALUYOT
22283 SAPLALA, JOBEN CONRAD GUAMOS
22284 SAPLAN, DAWN ANJANETTE PERALTA
22285 SAPON, JOCELYN OMLANG
22286 SAPONGOT, JONNIE BING-IYAN
22287 SAPUNGAN, KRISTINA DURAN
22288 SAPUNGAN, MARK JAMES GEÑOSO
22289 SAQUILIC, RUFINA BURAS
22290 SAQUING, F IAN EARL RAMIREZ
22291 SAQUITA, ROMAR NALDOZA
22292 SARABIA, JANINE MAE SECUGAL
22293 SARABIA, JESSA ALOB
22294 SARABIA, PAUL CEBALLOS
22295 SARABIA, SANDY ANTONINO
22296 SARABILLO, JELLYS FATIMA YBAÑEZ
22297 SARABILLO, MICHELLE VELLESCO
22298 SARABOSING, AIKO ROA
22299 SARABOSING, MA TERESA CAPUTOL
22300 SARAD, JADE PEARL INVENTOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:448 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22301 SARAGENA, MICHELLE ANN COMPLETADO
22302 SARAGOSA, FRELYN JEAN DAHINAO
22303 SARAJAN, DAVID PAUL BANGALAN
22304 SARANILLO, BENJAMIN PANTAJO
22305 SARAOS, JOAN RIGINDIN
22306 SARAOS, WEBSTER PRADO
22307 SARAOSOS, ALEX ALBARANDO
22308 SARAPAO, KATHLEEN JAURIGUE
22309 SARARAÑA, JETHRO CASTAÑARES
22310 SARASPE, GIRLIE COMAINGKING
22311 SARASPE, LUCILLE DECINA
22312 SARAUM, IVIN LAUGLAUG
22313 SARAUSAD, RAYMOUND JAVA
22314 SARAZA, EMELYN DEMAPINDAN
22315 SARBODA, JENELYN CALIJAN
22316 SARBON, LEA JOY JULIAN
22317 SARCENO, JOELYN PALMA
22318 SARCIA, CRISELDA VALIENTE
22319 SARCILLA, GINALYN MANRIQUE
22320 SARCILLA, JEAN GUARNES
22321 SARDIDO, CARLA REBUA
22322 SARDIDO, ELAINE JOY JAMAGO
22323 SARDIDO, JASPER JUDE QUIPIT
22324 SARDIDO, LOVELY JOY AROBO
22325 SARDONCILLO, JOHN REY ANGGOT
22326 SARENO, VIVIAN CALOSA
22327 SAREZ, CLARO BRACEROS
22328 SARGENTO, JAY UMALI
22329 SARIAL, MARY ANN AMICAN
22330 SARIBA, MARY ALLYSA JENICA PASCO
22331 SARIBAY, NOIME DUQUEZA
22332 SARIGUMBA, MARLON CAÑEDO
22333 SARIL, RHEENA ROSE GULAY
22334 SARIM, MARITES ROZANO
22335 SARINGAN, JOSEPHINE GONZALES
22336 SARINO, JANILENE MUTAS
22337 SARINO, JARRY LYN MAGBANUA
22338 SARIO, CHRISTIAN DIMAS
22339 SARIO, LARRY ADDURU
22340 SARIOLA, JAMAECA BALDOVINO
22341 SARIP, BASARI GURO
22342 SARIP, JOHAINA CALI
22343 SARIP, PAISA OBINAY
22344 SARIP, SITTIE RAINIDAH MAMBUAY
22345 SARIP, SITTY REHMAH BAGUL
22346 SARIPADA, SITTIE RASHIDA AMBOR
22347 SARIPADA, SORAINIE BENITO
22348 SARITA, RHAMSON VALLES
22349 SARIÑANA, JAY-AR ALCANO
22350 SARMEN, AMIELLE JOANA CABOBOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:449 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22351 SARMIENTO, ALLAN PAUL JOSE
22352 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA TIBAYAN
22353 SARMIENTO, ARNULFO ASPIRAS
22354 SARMIENTO, DAISY GABINETE
22355 SARMIENTO, DANA SAN DIEGO
22356 SARMIENTO, ERNESTO ROMERO
22357 SARMIENTO, ESTRELLA SIGUA
22358 SARMIENTO, GENI MAER
22359 SARMIENTO, GLADYS ANNE ELEPANA
22360 SARMIENTO, JAN BATANG
22361 SARMIENTO, JEANNY ROSE MANINGDING
22362 SARMIENTO, JOSELYN ORETA
22363 SARMIENTO, JOYCE GALANG
22364 SARMIENTO, KAREN JOY FABABAIR
22365 SARMIENTO, LOIDA APANTI
22366 SARMIENTO, MA RUZETTE FLORES
22367 SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA NIDEA
22368 SARMIENTO, MARIBEL DANDAN
22369 SARMIENTO, MARIE ABBIGAIL MIGUEL
22370 SARMIENTO, MARYGRACE DIUS
22371 SARMIENTO, NINA MIRANDA
22372 SARMIENTO, PHILIP JOSEPH DAVID
22373 SARMIENTO, RAQUEL TEMPLONUEVO
22374 SARMIENTO, RIO ANTHEA RELOJO
22375 SARMIENTO, RONUALDO BERISO
22376 SARMIENTO, ROSALIE PANUELOS
22377 SARMIENTO, RUPERT ESGUERA
22378 SARMIENTO, SALVADOR JR MENOR
22379 SARMIENTO, SHARMAINE MANRIQUE
22380 SARNE, GERALDINE PAR
22381 SARNO, ANGELICA ROSE DAGOC
22382 SARO, BOHARI ALI
22383 SAROL, ARMIE NAVARRO
22384 SAROMINES, GEROM ESCACENAS
22385 SAROMINES, KRISLYN MARIE EMPIS
22386 SARON, REYNALDO SIMAGALA
22387 SARRATO, ERIKA MAE BLASCO
22388 SARRATO, LIZ IVY BLASCO
22389 SARSALE, DALE DIVINAGRACIA
22390 SARSALEJO, RONIEL CRIS ALJO
22391 SARSAPARILLA, FAITH GENEVAVE YERRO
22392 SARSUA, RAQUEL PANGANIBAN
22393 SARTE, JOHN PAUL SAN ANDRES
22394 SARTE, JONALD VALDERAMA
22395 SARTE, NOREEN ANN DE JUAN
22396 SARTIGA, KATHERINE MAE BORANTES
22397 SARTURIO, MARY ROSE DELA TORRE
22398 SARUANG, JAMAIRA HIRA MACARAMBON
22399 SARUSAD, BERNE CUTILLAS
22400 SASA, IRAH RENDOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:450 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22401 SASA, NERY ANN QUINTO
22402 SASABO, MARYLAN CASTRO
22403 SASAN, ROAN ROBERTO MANUBAG
22404 SASUMAN, LLOYD ALLAN JR BASILIO
22405 SASUMAN, ROXANNE ROXAS
22406 SATIRA, PATRIDEL VILLEGAS
22407 SATO, JASMINE SACABIN
22408 SATORRE, ELAINE MARIE BRANDES
22409 SATPARAM, ALFREDO JR SOMBRERO
22410 SATUR, DARYL JAN GALOPE
22411 SATUR, ROMA LYN RIVERA
22412 SATURIO, ROSALIE ADRIANO
22413 SATURNO, CHRISTINE TUMAMAO
22414 SAUCO, JIM CHRISTOPHER DAG-UMAN
22415 SAUDAN, MICHAEL DE BELEN
22416 SAUDI, MOHAMIDEN MACAALAY
22417 SAUL, AILEEN JOY GARCIA
22418 SAULON, JESUS JR ZAMUDIO
22419 SAULONG, CHERRY MAE ALITAO
22420 SAULONG, KAYCEL FAIDALAN
22421 SAURA, EMELIO JR ALAJENIO
22422 SAURE, JOCELYN MICOMPAL
22423 SAURO, ANGELIE COLMINAS
22424 SAURO, MICHEL CASTILLO
22425 SAURO, RIVA CALAMAY
22426 SAUSA, JOECEL CANONEO
22427 SAUSA, RENEE RITZCHILD SUGANO
22428 SAUZA, VIKTORIA RESARE
22429 SAYA-ANG, ESTRELLA LUNTAO
22430 SAYAT, CRIZALDY MARTINEZ
22431 SAYCON, KARREN SALONOY
22432 SAYEN, RUDY-STEWARD DUGMAM
22433 SAYLON, RUTCHELLE SIBUA
22434 SAYO, EXEQUIEL JR MAYANG
22435 SAYSAY, MELISA SIARON
22436 SAYSON, ALLIZA MARIE RONDA
22437 SAYSON, ARGESIL VIAJE
22438 SAYSON, BONIFACIO JR MANTES
22439 SAYSON, ESTRELLA PERAS
22440 SAYSON, EVELYN SANCHEZ
22441 SAYSON, GRACE CERVANTES
22442 SAYSON, JESS SHEBEL JARIOL
22443 SAYSON, JESSICA SANTOS
22444 SAYSON, KYNA SWEET SUZANETTE CASINILLO
22445 SAYSON, MERIAM CABAÑEZ
22446 SAYSON, RONNEL SULLANO
22447 SAZON, KISTIL CAYE BAYOGOS
22448 SAZON, LUTHER TAMESIS
22449 SAZON, MARY GRACE BIAOCO
22450 SAZON, VIRGINIA JACOSALEM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:451 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22451 SAÑANO, JOANNA MANLAPAS
22452 SAÑOSA, IVY CAMILLE CATIIS
22453 SCHULDES, MARCO BONIFACIO SALVADOR
22454 SEALZA, PATRICIA BEDOS
22455 SEBALLOS, JOEMARIE JR OLIVARES
22456 SEBALLOS, MARY JINX BUENAFE
22457 SEBASTIAN, CATHERINE ESTOR
22458 SEBASTIAN, GIRWIN GALIANONGO
22459 SEBASTIAN, MA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
22460 SEBASTIAN, MYRA FLORES
22461 SEBASTIAN, NATHANIEL CRUZ
22462 SEBASTIAN, XENIA SARMIENTO
22463 SEBIO, GRICHEL VILLADO
22464 SEBIO, JHONLEE BALANGUI
22465 SEBIO, MARITESS VILLADO
22466 SEBIO, SHIERLY MAY BALLO
22467 SEBUA, CHERYL SEBASTIAN
22468 SEBUCO, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
22469 SEBUJA, CLARISSE ANNE DAYO
22470 SEBULLEN, RAQUEL ESPADILLA
22471 SECARRO, RACHEL ANINO
22472 SECHERICO, JEMAR VERACIS
22473 SECIBAN, RICHEL OCHAVO
22474 SECONG, MARY CARL OQUIANA
22475 SECORATA, CLAIRE ANNE LEGO
22476 SECORATA, DAVE TORRES
22477 SECORIN, NELESTLY MIÑOZA
22478 SECRETARIO, ANALYN OYARDO
22479 SECRETARIO, DAVID ARAO
22480 SEDANO, MARY JANE GARCIA
22481 SEDARIA, DEO ILAGAN
22482 SEDECTA, GLENDA ELLENA
22483 SEDEÑO, ERRON CERIOLA
22484 SEDIACO, MARIE JOYCE ANNE FALCUTILA
22485 SEDON, EDELYN TAGALOG
22486 SEE, EDUARDO RODRIGO MUSNI
22487 SEE, MARIA LOURDES BORLONGAN
22488 SEGOVIA, CINDY CATHLEEN PONCE
22489 SEGOVIA, IVY JANE GUTIERREZ
22490 SEGOVIA, JERRYLENE NUÑEZ
22491 SEGOVIA, MERRY GLOR VALDEZ
22492 SEGUBIENSE, CRISTINE NODO
22493 SEGUERA, MILLET BACAOCO
22494 SEGUI, CARMELA SATUITO
22495 SEGUMA, MICHELLE GANANCIAL
22496 SEGUMPAN, KAREN MAE BENGUAR
22497 SEGUN, VANESA
22498 SEGUNDINO, CELSO FERNANDEZ
22499 SEGUNDO, NICA ALIPIO
22500 SEGUNDO, RAMILYN BELGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:452 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22501 SEGURO, ROLANDO JR ALLOVIDA
22502 SEJALBO, MICHELLE MORALES
22503 SEKITO, RALPH EDWARD PAULO
22504 SELARIO, JENNIFER FABURADA
22505 SELGA, DORCAS AGUARIN
22506 SELOM, ROSE ANN LACSINA
22507 SELOTERIO, ROSEMARIE LIBUIT
22508 SELSO, ALYSSA BAUTISTA
22509 SEMACIO, AIKEN SAMMY BALDOS
22510 SEMAÑA, GRACELYN RANGAS
22511 SEMAÑA, LORLIE MAE SIBAG
22512 SEMAÑA, LOTIS RONCALES
22513 SEMBRAN, CHERYL SERVANO
22514 SEMENSE, APRILJAY CELADA
22515 SEMILLA, GLADYS LAPNAWAN
22516 SEMILLA, PRINCES GRACE SERON
22517 SEMILLANO, VIRNADEL SOLIVA
22518 SENA, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
22519 SENAGOLA, JANE BLANDO
22520 SENANIN, LORY JEAN NANTA
22521 SENARILLOS, PETER-JASON CALVAN
22522 SENCIO, JANREY JAYSON
22523 SENDICO, CHERRY MAE TANILON
22524 SENDICO, SHAR ACERO
22525 SENDICO, WEELYN GORION
22526 SENDITO, SHIELA JOY ABEJO
22527 SENDON, JINKY CONDESTABLE
22528 SENDON, JOY DUBONGCO
22529 SENG SENG, GELLIE CATACUTAN
22530 SENIAL, LIEZEL JOY VILLARUEL
22531 SENO, ANA CANTABACO
22532 SENO, JOSSIE MASONG
22533 SENOSIN, GLENDA CALETA
22534 SENTINO, NANETTE PALOMATA
22535 SENTINO, VENUS CASTRO
22536 SENTURIAS, HELEN TAMAYO
22537 SEPADA, ANALIZA LARGO
22538 SEPARA, JOANNE PAUL LYN MORTEL
22539 SEPARA, MARIA JOBEL AQUINO
22540 SERAFICA, ALPHA PAGUIRIGAN
22541 SERAFICA, JOLLY ANNE CAMASO
22542 SERAFICA, JUN-JUN AQUINO
22543 SERAFICA, MICHAEL CAMIROS
22544 SERAFIN, ARLYN PANTALEON
22545 SERAFIN, JENELYN MORALDE
22546 SERANILLA, NELLY LLAVE
22547 SERAPON, KAROLE JOY ABRIN
22548 SERASPI, ALLYZA MAE RAFAEL
22549 SERATO, IMEE DAVID
22550 SERATO, MA LEIZLE MALAMDAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:453 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22551 SERBITO, DEXTER SUMAGUE
22552 SERDEÑA, JERRY AGATON
22553 SERENA, HARVEY MELITARES
22554 SERENCIO, ROLDAN PENASO
22555 SERENTAS, JANINE MAGHUYOP
22556 SEREÑO, DAISY JOY OCHAVILLO
22557 SEREÑO, LEDILYN IPIL
22558 SERIA, AGNES MARIANO
22559 SERIÑA, ETHEL LAMACLAMAC
22560 SERIÑO, RODEL MEDRANO
22561 SERMANIA, RAFAEL DIME
22562 SERMON, CHERYL RUIZ
22563 SERMONIA, ELLA MAE TALCO
22564 SERMONIA, RHOILA LIWANAG
22565 SERNA, JEZIEL CARTACIANO
22566 SERNA, YVONNE ESTRADA
22567 SERNAL, SALGIE PANTON
22568 SERNIAS, MAY SAVILLO
22569 SERNICULA, ANA LOURDES ENRIQUEZ
22570 SERNICULA, MARK JOHN CACHARRO
22571 SERRA, RECON JOHN AGABON
22572 SERRA, REY LEONARD CABIZARES
22573 SERRAN, KATHERINE MATIBAG
22574 SERRANO, ANA LIZA BELGA
22575 SERRANO, ANGELA BUSTAMANTE
22576 SERRANO, BEVERLY PIÑERO
22577 SERRANO, EDROSE NOVERO
22578 SERRANO, GENALIE MOJAR
22579 SERRANO, JENNIFER MANIAUL
22580 SERRANO, JESSICA POSECION
22581 SERRANO, JOSEPHINE GURREA
22582 SERRANO, KENT RONQUILLO
22583 SERRANO, ORLANDO JR SIOTING
22584 SERRANO, ROWENA TUSALEM
22585 SERRATO, CLARA DEAN
22586 SERUE, RACHEL NEPANGUE
22587 SERVANDO, ALDEN ANDAO
22588 SERVANDO, RACHELLE SAWI
22589 SERVANDO, RITCHEL CADUNGO
22590 SERVANDO, ROMEL ALVIOR
22591 SERVANO, DARYL EVANGELIO
22592 SERVANO, GRACE GARGANIAN
22593 SERVANO, REY MARK SEGUISA
22594 SERVIDAD, ARMELA CAMACHO
22595 SERVIDAD, ROSEMARIE SUMAWANG
22596 SERVILLA, AILENE HILARIO
22597 SERVILLA, NEIL DAVIS MORAL
22598 SERVILLA, SUZETTE MORAL
22599 SERVILLON, CHRISTARYN ENCENDENCIA
22600 SERVINO, EDEL ACAYEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:454 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22601 SERVINO, RUDOR JUNE DOLERO
22602 SERVITO, JOAN PRESTOZA
22603 SESE, JONCARLA DOMINGO
22604 SESNO, ROSS ANN TADURAN
22605 SESOR, MARIA FATIMA BORJAL
22606 SETERRA, MARIA FERISA VALLESILLO
22607 SETO, MAILYN CADUNGON
22608 SEVERINO, KING RYAN ESLLER
22609 SEVIDAL, YVONNE TAYABEN
22610 SEVILLA, ANNIE ARANTE
22611 SEVILLA, JHOANNA DE LA CRUZ
22612 SEVILLA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
22613 SEVILLA, NESTOR JR BUTIL
22614 SEVILLANO, CECILE FLORES
22615 SEVILLENA, VIEJAY CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
22616 SEÑADO, JOCELYN ILAGAN
22617 SEÑADOZA, LINDY OBIENDA
22618 SEÑAGAN, RICA ANGELA DINAUANAO
22619 SEÑERES, JOHN JOSEPH SATURNINO
22620 SEÑIDO, ANNA MARIE CALALO
22621 SEÑO, JANETH BACONGA
22622 SEÑO, ROCHELLE REYES
22623 SHAD, NIDA ALIA SHAFIQUE VISITACION
22624 SHEETS, REXIE JAVIER
22625 SIACOR, FRANCIS DAVE COMUN
22626 SIAGO, LILIBETH SUAREZ
22627 SIALSA, VAL ILARCOSA
22628 SIAN, MAY ANN LUMAUAG
22629 SIANGCO, FRANCES LOU MAGSAYO
22630 SIANO, JOMAR RAMOS
22631 SIANO, LORDSON QUIJADA
22632 SIAO, MICHELLE MANAGBANAG
22633 SIAPO, MA MONICA SORIANO
22634 SIBAEN, NICK WAIS
22635 SIBAL, GENIE CORPUZ
22636 SIBAL, JOVIE VILLAMOR
22637 SIBAL, LIANE JANELE GAYACAO
22638 SIBALA, JUN MAR SARCOL
22639 SIBAY, CHRISTINA VILLANUEVA
22640 SIBAYAN, FRANCIS CHRISTOPHER ROSARIO
22641 SIBAYAN, MARY MAE GUTIERREZ
22642 SIBAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELA CUPAT
22643 SIBAYAN, NOELEEN NELMIDA
22644 SIBAYAN, RYAN BASCOS
22645 SIBOL, YNAH PANGILINAN
22646 SIBONGA, JERIMA JULIAN
22647 SIBORBORO, RHEA SONGALIA
22648 SIBUG, CARMELO APURADO
22649 SIBUG, CHAYSEE JAN DAVID
22650 SIBUG, GLADYS JANE DAVID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:455 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22651 SIBUG, SHELLA LOU DEL PILAR
22652 SIBULBORO, GENALYN LEAL
22653 SIBULO, ANABELLE OLIVARIO
22654 SIBULO, LIEZLE PERPEÑAN
22655 SICAD, ROMERICO BUEN
22656 SICAMO, MA FE MACABOCSIT
22657 SICANGCO, JOMARI BALMORES
22658 SICAT, ALVIN SANTOS
22659 SICAT, ARVIN TROY GALAS
22660 SICAT, JOSEPH APOSTOL
22661 SICAT, REINHEL ANGELO EMBUSCADO
22662 SICATIN, VIA MAY SEVELO
22663 SIDDAYAO, JAYBIE LOVE BANGAYAN
22664 SIDON, JANICE
22665 SIDRO, JOHN ANTHONY BALANQUIT
22666 SIENA, CLEOREM CASIMERO
22667 SIERDA, JANINE PAULINE SALE
22668 SIERDA, LOVELEE MANCIBA
22669 SIERRA, CLARISSA MAE ATOLE
22670 SIERRA, DARRYN SALINAS
22671 SIERRA, MONIQUE CAMATA
22672 SIERTE, ERLINDA CARIÑO
22673 SIERVO, ALVIN TILBE
22674 SIERVO, APRIL MAE ABLAZO
22675 SIGNO, ADRIALYN AGUILAR
22676 SIGNO, CHERRY MAE CAUSAPIN
22677 SIGNO, HAZEL LAMERA
22678 SIGNO, MA TERESA CASILANA
22679 SIGUA, TONYGEE ESTACIO
22680 SIGUE, JONALISA ABELLO
22681 SIGUENZA, MARIA SHELA ABAY
22682 SILAB, ELSIE ROSOLADA
22683 SILAGAN, JOVANNI BALODO
22684 SILAGAN, PAMELA CARDINO
22685 SILAGPO, RENY BOY MONDIDO
22686 SILAH, STEVEN JAY ANSANG
22687 SILLA, JHOVANE SENA
22688 SILLA, MA LOURDES CABUNGCAL
22689 SILLA, MARK JOSEPH PALERA
22690 SILLA, MERRY GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
22691 SILLAR, ANNA MARIE VILLAVERDE
22692 SILLATOC, NIVEA SARMIENTO
22693 SILOS, JIANELLE JAPSON
22694 SILOS, JIEZLE ROSE CORNITO
22695 SILVA, ANGELIE BAYLON
22696 SILVA, BONJOSEPH LABASTIDA
22697 SILVA, GENE ROSS JOSE IBEA
22698 SILVA, KENNY JIGGER DIEL
22699 SILVA, KENNY WARREN DIEL
22700 SILVA, MAUREEN ZARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:456 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22701 SILVA, SHARMAINE GRACE BALACAOC
22702 SILVANO, CHEEZA VIDAL
22703 SILVANO, MARLA BASILIO
22704 SILVEDERIO, NOEMI MANLAYA
22705 SILVELA, JONEL SALDITOS
22706 SILVERIO, CLARISA BERNARDO
22707 SILVERIO, GENESIS TAGUINOD
22708 SILVERIO, JANIS ASTRUD NAVARRO
22709 SILVERIO, MARIA ANABEL BATANGAS
22710 SILVESTRE, CHERRY MAE AGUSTIN
22711 SILVESTRE, GRACIANA PRINSIPE
22712 SILVESTRE, HYACINTH VIÑAS
22713 SILVESTRE, JERAHMEEL SIMON
22714 SILVESTRE, JEZZA MAE PATTUNG
22715 SILVESTRE, LOURDIFE AYAO
22716 SILVESTRE, LYCA MARIE FRANCISCO
22717 SILVESTRE, MARIA LIWEL DELA CRUZ
22718 SILVESTRE, MARK LOUIE TAGALAG
22719 SILVESTRE, MARK NEXUS MUNCADA
22720 SILVESTRE, RAMON DENNIS GAMIDO
22721 SILVESTRE, RAYMOND ASADON
22722 SILVESTRE, RAYMOND JOLERO
22723 SILVESTRE, RICHARD MAPA
22724 SILVOSA, SANDY TENIO
22725 SIMACON, LEZEL AYUBAN
22726 SIMACON, MARY JANE VISAYA
22727 SIMANGAN, JIMMY DOLORES
22728 SIMANGAN, REGELYN MANZANO
22729 SIMBAG, PINKY MASAMLOC
22730 SIMBAJON, ARIANE KEY MAGWATE
22731 SIMBAJON, DIANA GRACE GARRATA
22732 SIMBE, JINKY MIGUINGAN
22733 SIMBILING, JEFFREY SANTOS
22734 SIMBOL, ANGELO SADURAL
22735 SIMBORIO, MELODEN CENTINO
22736 SIMBULAN, BENNY DAMASCO
22737 SIMBURIO, NORMAN RAMOGA
22738 SIMENE, CHARINA MAE GAQUING
22739 SIMO, HAZEL MAE TALABOC
22740 SIMO, WENDYLIZA BERMOY
22741 SIMOGAN, MELDRIN CAÑETE
22742 SIMON, CHARLYN MAY VALENZUELA
22743 SIMPAL, GERALD RON LAGSIL
22744 SIMPAO, ANGELIQUE GUANLAO
22745 SIN, JOSE LORENZO MABAIT
22746 SINANG, JOHN GANELA
22747 SINANGOTE, ROWENA LABRADOR
22748 SINCO, ERNESTO JR BALA
22749 SINCO, WALDYMAR ZERNA
22750 SINDANUM, LUZVIMINDA BUNOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:457 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22751 SINDAYEN, REA KRISTY PARAGAS
22752 SINDAYEN, REGINA FONTANILLA
22753 SINGAYAN, MAIKEE GUTIERREZ
22754 SINGCAY, RUTH BALUYOS
22755 SINGCO, ROSEMARIE SAVELLANO
22756 SINGER, NORHAMIDAH HAMDAG
22757 SINGIDAS, CHERRY OBUT
22758 SINGIDAS, GARY GARCIA
22759 SINGSON, MONALIZA YBAÑEZ
22760 SINGSON, SHIELA MAE GIBANIM
22761 SINGUN, MARINO TORRADO
22762 SINGZON, SAUDIA JULIE BATERNA
22763 SINHAYAN, ROSELINE COMPADE
22764 SINIGIAN, MARLYN CADANGAN
22765 SINILONG, FE SOLLANO
22766 SININING, ROSALYN QUIANZON
22767 SINO CRUZ, VIRGIE LIZZA BATO
22768 SINONG, AIREEN PELPELIN
22769 SINOY, DANILO JR GOMEZ
22770 SINSUAT, BAI SHCERINAMAR SINSUAT
22771 SINUHIN, EFRELIZA LATIGAR
22772 SINUHIN, HAZEL FAYE BORJA
22773 SINUTO, KATHLEEN ANN AGAT
22774 SIOCHI, ELLEN RAY ARAOJO
22775 SION, HAZEL LYKA SALCEDO
22776 SION, RONALD RYAN LAZARO
22777 SIONILLO, WILLY JEAN LIMAS
22778 SIONOMIO, JHON MICKEL PAGUIA
22779 SIOSON, MICHELLE MANUEL
22780 SIOZON, SHIRLEY MAS
22781 SIPNGAT, JOHN JR GENGAN
22782 SIRA, AVIGAEL CARCILLAR
22783 SIRA, IVY BANTAD
22784 SIRAY, MERLIVI PORRAS
22785 SIS, GINA BONDAD
22786 SISANTE, REGINA IZAR
22787 SISCAR, JEANNIE EUSEBIO
22788 SISCAR, SARAH JANE MONTALBAN
22789 SISI, ROSELYN BIOL
22790 SISICAN, JANESSA MAICA IPULAN
22791 SISINEROS, RODELYN MACALUFIG
22792 SISNEROS, JONNEL MAGLUNSOD
22793 SISON, DONITA VI
22794 SISON, FERDINAND CASILLAN
22795 SISON, JACKSON AMAY
22796 SISON, JAROCEL DIZON
22797 SISON, JENELYN SOTO
22798 SISON, JOHN RHEY DE VENECIA
22799 SISON, KAREN GAYLE VARGAS
22800 SISON, MARIA ARCELA AYOP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:458 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22801 SISON, MAYLENE LARIOSA
22802 SISON, NIDA PALISOC
22803 SISON, RAMON JR PEÑARANDA
22804 SISON, REINIEL MARK APOONG
22805 SISON, SEVERINO JR CALOZA
22806 SISTORIAS, RHEAN ROSE RAGAAS
22807 SITCHON, JOAN PASUMALA
22808 SITO, ROLLY ORLINA
22809 SITOY, KRISTINE QUIÑONES
22810 SITYAR, CHERRYMAE CUENCA
22811 SIUAGAN, AUBREY ANNE SALAGAN
22812 SIXTO, YVES YANO
22813 SO, ANTHONY RESPICIO
22814 SOBEBE, LENIE MIRANDA
22815 SOBERANO, CHERIE DOCTOLERO
22816 SOBERANO, ERNESTO JR JABON
22817 SOBERANO, JELMAR BRAZA
22818 SOBREDILLA, LLOYD ANGELO MAÑALE
22819 SOBREDO, VIRGINIA INOCENCIO
22820 SOBREMONTE, LEXTER PACIOS
22821 SOBREPEÑA, ROSEMARY BENZON
22822 SOBREVEGA, POLARY NICOR
22823 SOBREVEGA, RYAN SOLDEVILLA
22824 SOCATRE, MARUJA ANGELITA GARCIA
22825 SOCITO, SHEELA MAE GEGARE
22826 SOCORIN, GICEL CONCEPCION CENIA
22827 SOCORRO, MA KRISTINE BAUTISTA
22828 SOCORRO, RODEL MAGALANGIT
22829 SOGOD, ZACARIA LAWAN
22830 SOGUILON, FLORA MANALO
22831 SOJERO, JUVY MAY ALBURO
22832 SOJOR, VICTORIA TAÑARA
22833 SOL, ANALIZA MENDOZA
22834 SOL, CHERRY ROSE MALUNES
22835 SOL, CYRILL ANN ESPELLETA
22836 SOL, PEARL IVY MONTERO
22837 SOLA, SHIRLEY EVARISTO
22838 SOLAIMAN, CAIRONISA BAGUINDA
22839 SOLAIMAN, ROBAINA MINIDAL
22840 SOLAIMAN, SAHARA ABDULLAH
22841 SOLAJES, ALFRED BELGIRA
22842 SOLANA, MARIA GRECHILDA BALABA
22843 SOLANO, ARRA LANGGAO
22844 SOLANO, BRYAN RAY SIÑEL
22845 SOLANO, LIZA LUMIO
22846 SOLANO, ROSALYN ROCHA
22847 SOLANO, ROSELY NOLEAL
22848 SOLAR, RICHARD MONTEDERAMOS
22849 SOLAS, EDWARD QUINDOZA
22850 SOLAS, IVY GRACE YONGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:459 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22851 SOLASCO, RENATO LABARIA
22852 SOLATORIO, DARRYL SOLACITO
22853 SOLATORIO, RODEN ERECILLO
22854 SOLAYAO, LUZEL SAMARRO
22855 SOLERO, EMELYN ALPINO
22856 SOLERO, RHEA SODELA
22857 SOLIBAN, COLIN POWELL HERMINADO
22858 SOLIDARIOS, DELFIN JR RIVERA
22859 SOLIDO, JAMIR GABARDA
22860 SOLIDUM, ELISHA MAGPUSAO
22861 SOLIDUM, JAFET PEREZ
22862 SOLIDUM, RACHELLE ASMA
22863 SOLIGO, JUSTY JOY GALLON
22864 SOLIJON, ERLIN GABASA
22865 SOLIMAN, RODA MAE AUSTEA
22866 SOLIMAN, ROLANDO JR CASTRO
22867 SOLIMAN, RUZEL DELACERNA
22868 SOLIMAN, SUZETTE ZAMORA
22869 SOLIS, EDWARD CASTILLO
22870 SOLIS, ENRIQUE JR CASTILLO
22871 SOLIS, FE MIRASOL MANUEL
22872 SOLIS, JEANIE ROSE PADUA
22873 SOLIS, JESSA MAE MAGBANUA
22874 SOLIS, JOSIELYN BAUTISTA
22875 SOLIS, KRISTHEN MABALLO
22876 SOLIS, LUZVIMINDA BAGAOISAN
22877 SOLIS, MARVIN DISMAYA
22878 SOLIS, MIRALONA REYES
22879 SOLIS, RAPHAELA BERNARDINO
22880 SOLIS, ROSE ANN PARAYNO
22881 SOLIS, SHANE JAY DIMZON
22882 SOLISTA, MA MARJORIE PAGDANGANAN
22883 SOLITANA, ROSA LEAH JACA
22884 SOLIVEN, ANGELITO VISITACION
22885 SOLIVEN, MARIA CAROLINE BORJA
22886 SOLIVEN, NORBERT LEWIN FIRAZA
22887 SOLIVEN, ROSELLE SERRA
22888 SOLIVIO, ENECITA BAIS
22889 SOLLANO, ANABEL STA CRUZ
22890 SOLLANO, ARLYNNE JOY BONGBONGA
22891 SOLLANO, JERAMIE GAMPO-AN
22892 SOLLANO, MYRASOL MANUBAY
22893 SOLLANO, PATRIA GEPALIN
22894 SOLLANO, ROWENA
22895 SOLLESTRE, PRINCESS AUDITOR
22896 SOLLEZA, JEFFREY DELOS SANTOS
22897 SOLLODIN, MICHELLE ANN BAYANI
22898 SOLO, MARIAN REY VELASCO
22899 SOLOMON, GLADYS BAZARTE
22900 SOLOMON, ISLEY LAYUG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:460 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22901 SOLOMON, JENNY PEARL RABAYA
22902 SOLOMON, JESSICA LACDAO
22903 SOLOMON, MC WELSON CASTILLO
22904 SOLOMON, RAYMOND BARAQUIO
22905 SOLOMON, RIZA TICAA
22906 SOLOMON, ROSEBELL SAMSON
22907 SOLON, CLAUDELLE GRASHA VILLAMOR
22908 SOLORIA, CROMMUEL NICOL
22909 SOLTURA, JANVER SANTIAGO
22910 SOLTURA, LOUIE JOHN PRADILLADA
22911 SOMBILLO, KRIS JOY ARREGLO
22912 SOMBILON, ANNALYN FEOLINO
22913 SOMBILON, LYNDON BINATERO
22914 SOMERA, CLYZEL LAGUC
22915 SOMERA, DARYL GAE VILLANUEVA
22916 SOMERA, SEFORA PALMA
22917 SOMINTAC, DANIEL PULONG
22918 SOMOBAY, RUDYLEN GERALE
22919 SOMODIO, ARCELYN ORTIZ
22920 SOMOLOSTRO, ROWENA CARACA
22921 SOMORAY, ANA MARIE MALICSE
22922 SON, ARLENE CELESTRA
22923 SON, ARLYN DUPAL
22924 SONEJA, MAY BUHAYO
22925 SONEJA, RUBELYN POSADAS
22926 SONER, CLAIRE BRIGETTE SAUNAR
22927 SONG, CINDY NIEVA
22928 SONGALIA, FERDINAND DE VEYRA
22929 SONGANO, JANET LICERA
22930 SONGCO, JOAN ALORRO
22931 SONGCO, RHENN BAGTAS
22932 SONGCO, SHEILLA MAY ROILES
22933 SONGSONG, RUBELYN MARAVILLA
22934 SONIER, JANINE MARIE SALAZAR
22935 SONSONA, JUDY PEARL COLLANTES
22936 SOPERA, CHESEE ANN GRIÑO
22937 SOQUANO, JOSAN BRUTAS
22938 SOQUE, IGNACIO CRISTO
22939 SOQUEÑA, JENEBEB PANDAY
22940 SORDAN, NOLAN III BONDOC
22941 SORETA, FRANCES INFANTE
22942 SORETA, JOANABE QUIAÑO
22943 SORIA, CRILYN NOBLEZA
22944 SORIA, LURINA REYES
22945 SORIA, THERESA DEADE
22946 SORIANO, ANALYN
22947 SORIANO, ANNA DOMINIQUE BORAIS
22948 SORIANO, BERNADETTE PASCUAL
22949 SORIANO, BRYALL KENNETH PACANTARA
22950 SORIANO, CELSO PAREJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:461 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

22951 SORIANO, EDNA MARTILLANO
22952 SORIANO, FLORDELIZA BALDOMERO
22953 SORIANO, GERWIN UGABAN
22954 SORIANO, GRACE GAGARIN
22955 SORIANO, HELEN ALLADO
22956 SORIANO, JAY RYAN ACOBA
22957 SORIANO, JAYVEE FRIAS
22958 SORIANO, JEMMALYN LAFORTEZA
22959 SORIANO, JENNELYN TAMPOC
22960 SORIANO, JOAN MANGSAT
22961 SORIANO, JOSEPH SORIAO
22962 SORIANO, MA LAURIE ANNE VALEROZO
22963 SORIANO, MARDION URSUA
22964 SORIANO, MARIA CARISA ROQUE
22965 SORIANO, MARIA CASANDRA MARAMAG
22966 SORIANO, MARIA THERESA TOLENTINO
22967 SORIANO, MARIELLE JANE TAGATAC
22968 SORIANO, MARTIN MATTHEW YAMOYAM
22969 SORIANO, MARY GRACE AMURAO
22970 SORIANO, MARY JOLENCE OPIAR
22971 SORIANO, MAY ANN BERNADOS
22972 SORIANO, MELODY AQUINO
22973 SORIANO, NIEZA BLEZELLE AMPASIN
22974 SORIANO, PAUL LAMBOSO
22975 SORIANO, RACQUEL GUMAWI
22976 SORIANO, ROD LYN BONDOC
22977 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE RODRIGUEZ
22978 SORIANO, RP MATIAS
22979 SORIANO, SARAH VERAÑO
22980 SORIANO, SHERYL PASICOLAN
22981 SORIANO, SOFIA MARIE BARSABAL
22982 SORIANO, TINA LOY BARDOLASA
22983 SORIAO, LENLEN MIJARES
22984 SORIO, THESA JOY TY
22985 SORIÑO, DIANA CESA
22986 SORONGON, ANDRESITO JR SULIGAM
22987 SORONIO, ROSALIE HERNANE
22988 SORREDA, ELAINE DELLUZA
22989 SORRO, JOHN REY GALVEZ
22990 SORROMERO, FREDIE BOY PALOMAR
22991 SORROSA, ANNJOMABEL MATIONG
22992 SORVIDA, MICHELLE JOY FABROA
22993 SOSA, MA KARIZA MONGOC
22994 SOSMEÑA, TERESA DESQUITADO
22995 SOSTINO, ALFREDO JR GONZALES
22996 SOTALBO, ROCHELLE DORADO
22997 SOTAYCO, JAYSON BARREDO
22998 SOTELO, REA JELL BARCELOS
22999 SOTEN, CECILIA PITOGO
23000 SOTERIO, GAY PINTAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:462 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23001 SOTERO, CARLO JR RAMOS
23002 SOTO, CHARLYN MARUQUIN
23003 SOTOMAYOR, BARBARA CAPOY
23004 SOTOMAYOR, JUNREL ALBOLERAS
23005 SOTOMAYOR, VANIZA MACALUA
23006 SOTOMAYOR, WARLITO
23007 SOTOZA, AUDEE JEY MABANAG
23008 SOTTO, ANALISA COSTOLO
23009 SOTTO, CARLA ABBY BIONA
23010 SOTTO, CHARISSA BAGAY
23011 SOTTO, ELLEN JOYCE ABONALLA
23012 SOTTO, JEVELIAN LAKE
23013 SOTTO, KIM VALIANT VALENZUELA
23014 SOTTO, LAARNI LACATAN
23015 SOTTO, NEIL ARDEN BRINQUEZ
23016 SOTTO, NORLAND ANDRADA
23017 SOÑEGA, SHELLEY ROSE MANGGAY
23018 STA ANA, ALEJANDRO MANDAC
23019 STA ANA, MARIA DONNA FAJILAGOT
23020 STA ANA, MARIE PUGOY
23021 STA ANA, MARY JANE DE MESA
23022 STA ANA, RENZ CARMAE RESURRECCION
23023 STA CRUZ, JOYCE BOGTONG
23024 STA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA CASTRO
23025 STA CRUZ, MARY ANN PINEDA
23026 STA CRUZ, MENNEN DAGARAT
23027 STA MARIA, ISAGANI ORDINARIO
23028 STA MARIA, KIRK BENZ ENCINARES
23029 STA MARIA, LORENA SUMAGANG
23030 STA MARIA, MARJORIE FAY PAREDES
23031 STA RINALA, ROSENE ELIAS
23032 STA RITA, GILDA JOY PAGALAN
23033 STO DOMINGO, CINDY LAOPER CASIONAN
23034 STO DOMINGO, KAREN ANN SORIANO
23035 SUA, MILDRED SUPERAL
23036 SUAISO, LYZEL ESTRABELA
23037 SUALIBIO, MARIA FATIMA MAGANDI
23038 SUALOG, MICHAEL VENCINT MANUAVO
23039 SUAN, ANGILETTE GAYO
23040 SUAN, LEAH VILLARIN
23041 SUAN, MYDA ANGELICA CUARESMA
23042 SUANER, ALFE OBEDENCIO
23043 SUANER, LESLIE LIMBAROC
23044 SUANQUE, MARK MANGLICMOT
23045 SUANSING, ANGEL ROSE LUMAYAB
23046 SUANSING, LOURDVIE CREUS
23047 SUAPERO, GEORGE DURANTE
23048 SUAREZ, BEVERLY VARGAS
23049 SUAREZ, CATHERINE JANINE ENRIQUEZ
23050 SUAREZ, CHARRY GRACE SERNIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:463 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23051 SUAREZ, CLAIRE TIMARIO
23052 SUAREZ, D’CHE MARK TALILI
23053 SUAREZ, JERNA LADAO
23054 SUAREZ, JEROME CANDIA
23055 SUAREZ, JESSA CARIAGA
23056 SUAREZ, LEELANIE ANNE TOROBA
23057 SUAREZ, LIZMHER JANE DOSABAS
23058 SUAREZ, MARY FLOR ADVENT VILA
23059 SUAREZ, MARY GRACE SICO
23060 SUAREZ, MAY ANN DE VERLA
23061 SUAREZ, REZEL LOVE LIMASAC
23062 SUAREZ, RHEA PEARL YAMSON
23063 SUASIN, MARISOL MANES
23064 SUAVERDEZ, MARYJANE ROMANO
23065 SUAYAN, CARLOTA MIGUEL
23066 SUAYAN, WILLIAM ARNANTE
23067 SUBA, MARIAN DESIREE GARCIA
23068 SUBANG, DANICA JOYCE ANGELES
23069 SUBERON, CHARISE PEDROSO
23070 SUBIA, LUCKY RIA LAMUG
23071 SUBIDO, ALRIC GUILLERMO
23072 SUBIDO, LILIA VALDEZ
23073 SUBIETO, LINCEL DE LUNA
23074 SUBILLAGA, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
23075 SUBITO, RESHYL DURON
23076 SUBLA, DAN RALPH MONTALBAN
23077 SUBRADIL, KRISTINE JANE DELOSO
23078 SUBRADO, LADY LYN OMAMBAC
23079 SUBREBELLA, HONEY MANCERA
23080 SUCAB, JUNABELLE RAZA
23081 SUCALDITO, KRISTALYN BALAGOT
23082 SUCGANG, RODELYN PANTINO
23083 SUCILAN, CLARITA MANZANO
23084 SUCLAN, ROWEL OBERIO
23085 SUCLIYAO, RODERICK BONGNALON
23086 SUCOB, EDUARDO JR SANTIAGO
23087 SUCOD, NORAIMA MANDA
23088 SUCUANO, CATHY LAPINIG
23089 SUDARIA, MERCY MAGSAYO
23090 SUDARIO, ARFE JOY BACASON
23091 SUDIO, ANALYN BERIONES
23092 SUDLA, ADERLY MARIELE CORAL
23093 SUEGAY, JENNYFER MARGINADO
23094 SUELA, XENIA FELIZARDO
23095 SUELAN, ROY JOHN PANLIBUTON
23096 SUELLO, ROSENDO CARLON
23097 SUERTE, JADE JASPE
23098 SUERTE, NOVLYN ALBAN
23099 SUGANDO, MENALYN COPSIYAT
23100 SUGANOB, GERLIE FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:464 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23101 SUGANOB, JENNIFER DIABORDO
23102 SUGANOB, VANESSA DAGUNANO
23103 SUGAY, ROSALYN MARIE MORALES
23104 SUGBO, WENCESLAO JR ROQUIÑO
23105 SUGCAY, LORELLIE MONTAÑO
23106 SUGOT, LEDY AGUSTIN
23107 SUGUITAN, GILDELYNNE DE LOS SANTOS
23108 SUGUITAN, JOCELYN BUTAY
23109 SUHAYON, LOR ANA CANONO
23110 SUHOD, KRIS MEI LIWAG
23111 SUICO, GISELLE ROJO
23112 SUICO, IAN NIÑA DAIZ
23113 SUICO, IVY SHELLA GENERALAO
23114 SUICO, JANELLE TORREON
23115 SUICO, JENEFER TELMOSO
23116 SUICO, JUN MOLEJON
23117 SUICO, KAREN INTERVENCION
23118 SUING, EVANGELINE BRIAGAS
23119 SUJIAN, GLENN ALVAREZ
23120 SULA, HENZA MONGCAL
23121 SULA, SURAIYA TAIB
23122 SULAIMAN, ELHAM MELLIZA
23123 SULAIMAN, JAHARA MAE PATIÑO
23124 SULAM, DANIEL OLONAN
23125 SULICAR, NIERJAE ORONG
23126 SULIT, CELSO URI
23127 SULIT, ERWIN DEUNA
23128 SULIT, FRANCIS IBAÑEZ
23129 SULIT, JILMAR MINGOY
23130 SULIT, LUCIA UNTALAN
23131 SULLANO, HIEDE BERGANTING
23132 SULLANO, RECHELLE SULLANO
23133 SULTAN, INTAN DIMAL
23134 SULTAN, JASMIN MACAWARIS
23135 SULTAN, JOLAIDAH MAUTE
23136 SULTAN, NESLYN ROVEDILLO
23137 SUMABAT, CHERILY JOY REFORMADO
23138 SUMABAT, JENNY ARANAS
23139 SUMACOT, RUBY LABORDO
23140 SUMADIA, SUNSHINE ROSE ROQUE
23141 SUMAGANG, LHENALYN GUEVARRA
23142 SUMAGAYSAY, LYCEL LUCASAN
23143 SUMAGUI, MARIA TERESA LICON
23144 SUMAHIT, GLEN NAPILAN
23145 SUMAIN, JUDITH DAGOHOY
23146 SUMAJIT, JAYCEL NEGRILLO
23147 SUMAJIT, XIEN DIANNE SAUNIL
23148 SUMAKEY, SHOURIE CHOLES
23149 SUMALA, JUDY ANN TORRES
23150 SUMALABE, MELODY BORROMEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:465 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23151 SUMALAG, EMILIA DAKILAS
23152 SUMALI, NIDA LARUAN
23153 SUMALILENG, ROSALINA ULIDAN
23154 SUMALINOG, JANE BARCENAS
23155 SUMALINOG, JOCELYN TAVEROS
23156 SUMALO, MERBEN LOPEZ
23157 SUMALPONG, JELYN DEMOCRITO
23158 SUMALUG, ISMAEL ADIL
23159 SUMAMPONG, ALVIN JANIER
23160 SUMAMPONG, JOSIE YBAÑEZ
23161 SUMAMPONG, RENALYN TULING
23162 SUMANDAL, ROSANA ANUMBA
23163 SUMANDO, RONALYN CRELIGO
23164 SUMANG, RUBY ARA PETALAN
23165 SUMANGCA, JASMIN KUSAIN
23166 SUMANTING, CAREN TUNGOL
23167 SUMAO-I, PRIMA PIANO
23168 SUMARAGO, MISCHELLE LOPEZ
23169 SUMATRA, AFRAIL MAE ABSALON
23170 SUMATRA, JULIETO JR BACSAN
23171 SUMAYA, JONALYN MANGALIAG
23172 SUMAYAO, TIFFANY GRACE FABRICANTE
23173 SUMAYLO, WILMA PALAHANG
23174 SUMBAL, RENANTE CAMPOS
23175 SUMBANG, MARLON ANTIDO
23176 SUMBELING, JOAN PLACIO
23177 SUMBID, JAY-ANN MARQUIZO
23178 SUMBILLO, JHEDINE DERAMOS
23179 SUMBILLO, SEVEN JUNE ZUNIEGA
23180 SUMBISE, MARICEL MABILANGAN
23181 SUMCAD, KRYSTAL ANNE SEGSEG
23182 SUMIBCAY, MARILOU SOMERA
23183 SUMIL, ALVIN BINALINGBING
23184 SUMILE, MYRNA ROCETE
23185 SUMILHIG, ELIZABETH II JARALVE
23186 SUMUGAT, RILAH SABRINE
23187 SUN, JOSEPHINE SABALA
23188 SUNGA, CHARISE LOI OPADA
23189 SUNGA, EDMON TAAY
23190 SUNGA, JELYN CRUZ
23191 SUNGA, MARIECRIS VALDUEZA
23192 SUNGAHID, LOLIT CABRERA
23193 SUNGKIP, MARICEL IGLORIA
23194 SUNGLAO, JAVIN PALACAY
23195 SUNICO, MAIDA CONDINO
23196 SUNICO, MARIA ELVIE CAGALAWAN
23197 SUPAT, MARIBEL ALFONGA
23198 SUPERALES, MARICHELL VILLACILLO
23199 SUPERIO, MICHELLE AÑASCO
23200 SUPETRAN, RAENALYN MONTOYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:466 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23201 SUPETRAN, ROSELYN LEIZL BASCO
23202 SUPIPING, MARIVIC VALEROSO
23203 SUPLIDO, APRIL ATENTAR
23204 SUPLIDO, GLENDA CORONACION
23205 SUPNET, DAINTY JONE PALMONES
23206 SUPNET, DAISY VIADO
23207 SUPNET, GERLIE VITALIS
23208 SUPNET, ISAIAH MIGUEL III MATUBIS
23209 SUPNET, LEXTER CABRERA
23210 SUPNET, RODALYN PIMENTEL
23211 SUPSUP, LEAH DUMO
23212 SURAT, JEANE ROSE URBIZTONDO
23213 SURBAN, GLENDA LYN LAS PIÑAS
23214 SURBIDA, ANA LOURDES PORCIUNCULA
23215 SURIAGA, JASHA BENGAN
23216 SURIAGA, MARIA JESSA LINAWAN
23217 SURIGAO, ROJEL PATANI
23218 SURIGAO, SARRAH JANE FLORES
23219 SURILLO, ANA ROXEL MESA
23220 SURINGA, MOMER NOCOS
23221 SURIO, GLODEAN CONISE
23222 SURIO, MARK BALANQUIT
23223 SURIO, ROCELLE BERINGUEL
23224 SURITA, JOEL MARK BATERBONIA
23225 SURITA, RYAN DE LEON
23226 SURLA, APRILLE MARIE TAGASA
23227 SURMELA, KIM IAN MARL ARE
23228 SURNIL, REANN PADRIQUE
23229 SUROP, MA AGNES BARCARSE
23230 SUROPIA, APHRYL VELO
23231 SURTIDO, SUNSHINE OCAMPO
23232 SUSA, SHIELA MARIE MORALES
23233 SUSANA, IRISH MYKO VALERA
23234 SUSIE, WEA MAE RECEDE
23235 SUSING, CRISANTA PARTULAN
23236 SUSMIRAN, MYLA ESTRADA
23237 SUSON, AMY FAITH TANGARO
23238 SUSON, HERBERT TULBA
23239 SUSON, JANNETTE DIANGCO
23240 SUSON, MIRAFLOR PELISAN
23241 SUSTITUIDO, KAREN ANN SUMIDO
23242 SUTIN, ALLYVETH ALBARICO
23243 SUYA, RIZZA LAYAN
23244 SUYAT, ARIANIE CALICDAN
23245 SUYAT, SHIRLEY ANNE CACDAC
23246 SUYOM, UNISON SARIA
23247 SUZON, ELIZA GOLIS
23248 SUÑGA, AUBREY MANCENIDO
23249 SUÑGA, FERDINAND VASQUEZ
23250 SY, CATHERINE VELASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:467 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

23251 SY, JANE ACUÑA
23252 SY, JOEL TAMONDONG
23253 SY, JOSEL GRACE BALASABAS
23254 SY, LIBERTY LOPEZ
23255 SY, LOVELY BABY FELIZA VIBAR
23256 SY, ROMAR RESTOR

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...