September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level – PRC | Letter N and O

CONTINUATION — List of passers in the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in September 2013 secondary level board passers Last name begin with N and O.

17299 NAAG, MA LYKA MORATALLA
17300 NABABLIT, FLORIDA JABONETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:348 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17301 NABASCA, IKKESH BANGIBAN
17302 NABASCA, JUNJAY SANLAO
17303 NABESA, AILON REPUBLICA
17304 NABLE, CHERESEL CAMADORA
17305 NABLE, MERLY MONTES
17306 NABLEA, JUNNEL LAROY
17307 NABONG, MELISSA VILLANUEVA
17308 NABOR, FATIMA MAGDASOC
17309 NABOR, JAPETH MANUEL
17310 NABOR, LORIELYN VILLAFRANCA
17311 NABOR, MARCIANA NGIPPOL
17312 NABUA, NANETTE ELIZA
17313 NACANTENG, ELIZABETH DAG-OS
17314 NACARIO, KAREN DECENA
17315 NACARIO, MARY JANE FABRO
17316 NACARIO, MEDELENE ORCINE
17317 NACARIO, THOMAS JR REGALADO
17318 NACHIMMA, GLENDA LUMIWAN
17319 NACHON, MARY ROSE AURELIO
17320 NACIN, AMY AJOSTE
17321 NACINO, CHERRY JANDOC
17322 NACINO, MARETIS CABANJEN
17323 NACINO, WALTER NAVALTA
17324 NACION, ARIEL VINCENT PAUL BASILIO
17325 NACION, EDEN BUSTAMANTE
17326 NACION, EMELU RECIMIENTO
17327 NACION, JOLLYBETH ALCONCER
17328 NACION, MERELO JR HERNANDO
17329 NACION, NELDA ATIBAGOS
17330 NACIONAL, MARY GRACE ARAOJO
17331 NACIONAL, RYAN ARDEN DUNGANON
17332 NACIONAL, VANESSA MAE CAPADISO
17333 NACOR, JHON REY PERALTA
17334 NACUA, JENELYN COCOSA
17335 NACULPA, RENZ WALTER MONTOYA
17336 NADADO, REGLAMIE PATALINGJUG
17337 NADAL, DENISSE JOY MARCELO
17338 NADELA, LANILYN CUIZON
17339 NADERA, HANNAH ELQUIERRO
17340 NADONGA, JEREMIAH RAMOS
17341 NADONZA, MARILYN GAGARINO
17342 NAELGAS, NORBY ANIB
17343 NAFURA, CHERRYLYN LAURENTE
17344 NAGA, JASMINE DIMAPORO
17345 NAGA, RENANTE GERONILLA
17346 NAGAL, ERIC JAY VILLANUEVA
17347 NAGALLO, LELANIE LAURE
17348 NAGARES, MADEL MAE SABALBORO
17349 NAGARES, MELVIN DE GUZMAN
17350 NAGIB, JESSIE CORA TIRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:349 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17351 NAGRAMPA, RIA SANCHEZ
17352 NAGTALON, JOEDIN RATA
17353 NAGUINLIN, JULIE ANN BEROT
17354 NAGUIT, MARIANE DIWA
17355 NAGUTOM, ARWEN JR FRANCO
17356 NAHIL, SHARA JOY NALAYOG
17357 NAIG, JOY ANN FABELLO
17358 NAIGAN, DIANA JANE DAVID
17359 NAIK, SITTIE RAIHANIE TANGGO
17360 NAINGUE, MICHELE BASNILLO
17361 NAIVE, DEMI JAS PATIGAS
17362 NAJARILA, CORA FLOR SANGCAJO
17363 NAJE, MILODY UNO
17364 NAJERA, CHARMAINE LYNNE LUMAWAG
17365 NAJERA, NIKKO CORDERO
17366 NAKILA, GLENDA SUBRASTAS
17367 NALAGON, ALEJANDRO ERAMIS
17368 NALAUNAN, NORMAN
17369 NALAYOG, DARLENE NAGAMOS
17370 NALAZON, NORMA NOORA
17371 NALDO, ZARAH FE BAULA
17372 NALDOZA, CRISTY VERSOZA
17373 NALES, EDELYN NODADO
17374 NALICA, MISHELLE EULALIO
17375 NALICAT, AGNES BONDAL
17376 NALING, GINALYN MORENO
17377 NALLEB, ROSALIE PALLIG
17378 NALLOS, DINAH UBAY
17379 NALLOS, YVONNE GULILA
17380 NALO, ADRIAN SAN MIGUEL
17381 NALUPA, MARJORIE JOY MARTIR
17382 NAMBATAC, JESSA MAE CAGADAS
17383 NAMOC, JENELYN AGONIA
17384 NAMOC, VINCENT REY JUMAWAN
17385 NAMOCOT, JENNELYN YANA
17386 NAMORA, NENITA BAGAGÑAN
17387 NAMUCO, JAYMA BAACO
17388 NAMUNCALE, JECELYN BURGOS
17389 NANAS, RAFAEL JOSE TARIO
17390 NANDANG, SARAH JANE URBANO
17391 NANGAN, ROSARIO NARISMA
17392 NANGUDDI, NOEL BALAJO
17393 NANING, SALLY PONDONG
17394 NANO, MERCY DAHONAN
17395 NANO, RACHEL ROSELES
17396 NANTES, GLENDA MAGALLANES
17397 NANTEZA, MELANNIE BALGOS
17398 NANUAL, MARIA ELAINE BALAGOT
17399 NAORBE, JOANNE DUMANCAS
17400 NAOY, RALPH ALIPIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:350 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17401 NAPAL, JOHN PHILIP DAGON
17402 NAPALIT, CRISPIN JR VILLENA
17403 NAPAO, PABLO III ESTEPA
17404 NAPAO, RAISSA NAORBE
17405 NAPARAN, MARIAN JULIET
17406 NAPERI, MELISA MARIE BARROZO
17407 NAPILA, JOVELYN BACATAN
17408 NAPILA, XERXES JAY VARIAS
17409 NAPILI, JONNA MAE DELINA
17410 NAPILOT, CATHERINE REAL
17411 NAPIZA, ALLAN JAY DE LIMA
17412 NAPIZA, ANNA MARIE MERUEÑA
17413 NAPIZA, CHARLIE MAYOR
17414 NAPIZA, QUEENZEL DARREN BOCO
17415 NAPOLES, FARAH ANGELIE CUYOS
17416 NAPOLES, JELMYR ASTER ESPLANADA
17417 NAPOLES, JESSICA RUAR
17418 NAPOLES, PETER BENEDICT JARIEL
17419 NAPOLES, PRAISE FROILAN DADERO
17420 NAPOLES, SARAH JESSICA SIA
17421 NAPURA, JENNELYN NACISVALENCIA
17422 NAQUITA, REICY JOY MOREIRA
17423 NARAG, MARY JANE AGLIDAY
17424 NARAG, MICHELLE JOY BOGAR
17425 NARAGA, DARWIN BETINOL
17426 NARAJA, APRIL MARIE DALANGPAN
17427 NARBAY, JACKIELOU STAGEN
17428 NARBOADA, ELEANOR PONCE
17429 NARCISO, JEAN AGUSTIN
17430 NARCISO, JUJEAN HUBAHIB
17431 NARCISO, KRISTEL OCAMPO
17432 NARCISO, PRINCES JHOANA VITUG
17433 NARCISO, RENEE ROSE DELA CRUZ
17434 NARCISO, RHEALYN JOY DEOCADES
17435 NARES, ANTONIO JR BARUNIO
17436 NARIDO, KID MAR VILLEGAS
17437 NARIDO, MYRA LESLIE JIMENEZ
17438 NARIO, MARICEL BELLEN
17439 NARIO, MARYAM CLAIRE CRUZ
17440 NARISMA, HILMIE LUMONDAG
17441 NARITO, MARK JOHN NEO
17442 NARON, GERALDINE CARO
17443 NARRA, ANDRES SEBASTIAN FLORES
17444 NARRA, CARLA ANDAYA
17445 NARRA, JUNE MALBOG
17446 NARRAL, FRIA ANNE NALA
17447 NARRIDO, ABEGAIL BACARISAS
17448 NARSICO, JUANITA SUPILANAS
17449 NARTATES, CHRISTIAN FAUNE
17450 NARTATES, JAYFERSON BERNABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:351 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17451 NARVACAN, JESSAN CABANDO
17452 NARVAEZ, VICTORIA VIANCA TARROSA
17453 NARVATO, SHIENNA QUINLAT
17454 NASI, LUZVIMINDA SARDAÑAS
17455 NASIS, RON-ELY NATIVIDAD
17456 NASTOR, JEFFY GARIFE
17457 NASTOR, MARY JOY SIBAYAN
17458 NATANAUAN, EDWIN DALISAY
17459 NATAY, MA CHRISTINA AGUILAR
17460 NATINO, MEAH LEE NOVERO
17461 NATIOLA, PEEJAY CORPUZ
17462 NATIVIDAD, ANGELYN TABERNA
17463 NATIVIDAD, CHARIA CARLA DALUZON
17464 NATIVIDAD, EDWIN JR MASIGLAT
17465 NATIVIDAD, HIBE CADIZ
17466 NATIVIDAD, LORIEFE JANE AUSTRIA
17467 NATIVIDAD, MARITES HONAS
17468 NATONTON, SHANE FLORITA
17469 NATUEL, SHANE JERIC OLIDANA
17470 NAULA, KRISTHYL JANE PORTRIAS
17471 NAVA, JERELYN CASINTO
17472 NAVA, MARICAR MALTO
17473 NAVAL, CHARMAINE EVANGELISTA
17474 NAVAL, JOSE LORENZO CASTILLO
17475 NAVAL, KENNETH ROBERT TANILON
17476 NAVALES, BENIVIC DELEGENCIA
17477 NAVALES, ERWIN GATILAGO
17478 NAVALES, GINREY JUPLO
17479 NAVALES, MA REYCY FAJARDA
17480 NAVALES, MICHAEL DELOSO
17481 NAVALES, RHEA SARDUA
17482 NAVALLASCA, DIONELEN TABIFRANCA
17483 NAVALTA, WARLITO NACIONALES
17484 NAVARES, CECILLE LANGI
17485 NAVARETTE, EMELY ROSE LOZADA
17486 NAVAREZ, DIANA KRISTINA BASTE
17487 NAVAREZ, MARITESS MACASADIA
17488 NAVAREZ, PRINCESS CLARESSA VENTURA
17489 NAVARRA, JENNY ANN CARIÑO
17490 NAVARRA, NIÑA GONZALES
17491 NAVARRETE, KATHERINE RAZ
17492 NAVARRO, AIME VITUDIO
17493 NAVARRO, ALVIN NOCHE
17494 NAVARRO, ANNE MARGARET BANZON
17495 NAVARRO, ARRIANE CRUZ
17496 NAVARRO, BYRON CASTRO
17497 NAVARRO, CRYSTAL JAYKA FARLASH LAYNO
17498 NAVARRO, DONNA JANE DIMAANO
17499 NAVARRO, GEMDREI DICHOSO
17500 NAVARRO, HANNAH LOIS TAPIC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:352 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17501 NAVARRO, IRENE JUDITH DELA CRUZ
17502 NAVARRO, IRENE ROSE CADENA
17503 NAVARRO, JEMYR ANN DATILES
17504 NAVARRO, JENNIFER MAE GALAM
17505 NAVARRO, JHANELLA ANN AQUINO
17506 NAVARRO, JONNA ESTILLERO
17507 NAVARRO, KATHERINE DE JESUS
17508 NAVARRO, LEONIDA GEOLEN
17509 NAVARRO, MAILYN ARABE
17510 NAVARRO, MARIA GRACIA GONZA
17511 NAVARRO, MARIA THERESA FLORES
17512 NAVARRO, MARIA VICTORIA NATO
17513 NAVARRO, MARTIN QUITO
17514 NAVARRO, NORMAN CALAPIS
17515 NAVARRO, PHILLIP REYES
17516 NAVARRO, RHINE JADE SIXTO
17517 NAVARRO, ROBERT JOHN BENTULAN
17518 NAVARRO, SHARON ROSE BALANG
17519 NAVARRO, VICTOR JAY TIBAY
17520 NAVARRO, WARDEH LEIGH ABALAYAN
17521 NAVASCA, MARY GRACE LADERAS
17522 NAVIA, ERICO AÑONUEVO
17523 NAVIDA, JERRYCO DELA CRUZ
17524 NAVOA, JONEWAR SATUMCACAL
17525 NAVOA, MIRASOL ARCHE
17526 NAVORRA, MYREL AGUILAR
17527 NAVOS, TERESA PLATINO
17528 NAVOTAS, MELLANY CONSTANTINO
17529 NAVOTAS, RAQUEL CAHILIG
17530 NAWAL, NOEM JANE ZARCENO
17531 NAWALI, MARLYN NANDING
17532 NAWAY, REBECCA BODI
17533 NAYAL, LEXTER DELA CRUZ
17534 NAZ, SHIELA MARIE CASTRO
17535 NAZARENO, JENNYLYN MONGCAL
17536 NAZARENO, SEM CARAMALES
17537 NAZARENO, VERNIE ROSE ALBEOS
17538 NAZARIO, ALICIA PASCUAL
17539 NAZARIO, ARCHIE LACORTE
17540 NAZARIO, FEBIE MAE MANGAYA
17541 NAZARIO, LEO MENCERO
17542 NAZARITA, PRINCESS JOY MANIEGO
17543 NAÑOLA, SARAH JANE COLINA
17544 NEBRAN, IRENE BACOD
17545 NEBRIDA, ABEGAIL BRIONES
17546 NEBRIDA, JOAN ROBILLES
17547 NEBRIJA, ELOISA THALIA
17548 NECERIO, JONNA FANDIALAN
17549 NECESITO, LIZA NILO
17550 NECESITO, MARY JANE GALZOTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:353 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17551 NECESSITO, MARIE GENARA ELAINE MUJAR
17552 NEDAMO, MARJUN MARABE
17553 NEDIC, RESTILIE VITO
17554 NEDULA, ELLA CATHERINE GAZO
17555 NEGADO, KAREEN LYNN ERIA
17556 NEGAPATAN, REGINA MENAJE
17557 NEGRILLO, ALVIN JIMENEZ
17558 NEGRILLO, PEDRO JR VARGAS
17559 NEGRO, JUNE GILBERT JABAGAT
17560 NEIS, AMIEL TOLING
17561 NEIS, RHEA KINN CANOY
17562 NELLASCA, GEMILYN GASES
17563 NELVIS, ROCHELLE LOU PETITE
17564 NEMENZO, CHARMAINE GRACE SALUTIN
17565 NENGASCA, CRIS IAN EDRALIN
17566 NENGASCA, IVY TAÑECA
17567 NENGASCA, ROSANTE ELIGUE
17568 NENIEL, GRACE PILAPIL
17569 NENIEL, MITHUS GADIANO
17570 NEO, MARIA LUISA GENIO
17571 NEO, RENZELLE CARLA PUNZALAN
17572 NEPANGUE, JUNALY UMBAO
17573 NEPAYA, MARJUNE MADJUS
17574 NEPOMUCENO, AMANDA NICCOLA LOURDES TANHUECO
17575 NEPOMUCENO, CRISSEL ANN GARCIA
17576 NEPOMUCENO, DONNIEDEL ALEGRE
17577 NEPOMUCENO, JUNE ANNE PERALTA
17578 NEPOMUCENO, RICHARD ENCINAS
17579 NEPOMUCENO, ROLAND TOLENG
17580 NEPTUNO, SEBASTIAN ESQUIVEL
17581 NEQUINTO, ROSEMARIE HUA
17582 NERAL, WILDA DEPANO
17583 NERBIOL, JENETH DELA CRUZ
17584 NERI, ANECITO JR PEPITO
17585 NERI, ERVIN LOVEDORIAL
17586 NERI, HAZEL MAE SAYADI
17587 NERI, KATHLYN ROSE DEBLOIS
17588 NERI, MAY ANN VELASCO
17589 NERI, PEARL HAZEL RAMOS
17590 NERI, VILMA HEPIGA
17591 NERIDA, RENZY NEGRILLO
17592 NERJA, EDUARD AGUILLON
17593 NERMAL, KISSAN QUIMAN
17594 NERO, EUNICE SENOVILLA
17595 NERVAR, JONATHAN BORILLO
17596 NERY, MARIZ EVANGELISTA
17597 NETARIO, MARIANNE MATANGUIHAN
17598 NEUG, FLORISA INFIESTO
17599 NEVADO, JACINTO JR TIMBONG
17600 NEVERIO, BERNADETTE REDONDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:354 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17601 NEVIAR, FRANKLIN ROMERO
17602 NEVIAR, MAUREEN ROMERO
17603 NG, JUNWERLO MUNDO
17604 NG, PATRICK MICHAEL GAMBOA
17605 NG, RYAN JONES DALUMPINES
17606 NGAG, JAIME BOY JR UNTAL
17607 NGAI, KIRK PHILIP LEDESMA
17608 NGALLAWEN, GERALD GOGOC
17609 NGAN-OY, JEAN DULAGAN
17610 NGAN-OY, LETTY AGOSTO
17611 NGAN-OY, ZAIRA DANGLOSI
17612 NGAO-I, BEVERLY TEGUI-ING
17613 NGAYA-AN, QUENYLIN JUGUIAD
17614 NGAYAN, MARIBEL MIGUEL
17615 NGO, MARGAUX HILARY LIM
17616 NGOABAN, HILDRETH JOY CAMID-ENG
17617 NGOHO, MELANIE DIEZ
17618 NGUHO, KATHERINE JHON
17619 NGUJO, JUNELL SAGARAL
17620 NIBALVOS, IAN MARK POMPAC
17621 NIBALVOS, MARY FATIMA SALE
17622 NIBATEN, JUDY WANHAY
17623 NIBAY, CRISTINA GUNAO
17624 NICANOR, JANEGN IMEE NAYAN
17625 NICDAO, ARMILYN CASTRO
17626 NICDAO, MICHELLE PAGARIGAN
17627 NICODEMUS, DARREL REVESENCIO
17628 NICOL, CHERRY MAE MARJALINO
17629 NICOL, JENNIFFER MANCERA
17630 NICOLAS, CYREL PANELO
17631 NICOLAS, ELIESER DE LA ROSA
17632 NICOLAS, JEFFREY DIONISIO
17633 NICOLAS, MEDYLYN FLESTADO
17634 NICOLETA, REYMILLE MANZANILLA
17635 NIDUA, ALVIN JOHN FAJARDO
17636 NIEDO, MYRA PORCIL
17637 NIEDO, ROSE ANN SERRANO
17638 NIEGA, MARGIE MONDIA
17639 NIEGOS, MA KATRINA CHEN VILLANUEVA
17640 NIEL, IAN SITON
17641 NIERE, JAY MARK ENAD
17642 NIERE, MARY CRIS LAJOS
17643 NIERVA, JUDEEH ANN NGIOAS
17644 NIERVES, JENNIE TIO
17645 NIERVES, VALERIE ART PESCADERA
17646 NIERVES, VANESSA JANE SALAZAR
17647 NIETES, CESAR CHRISTOPHER CHAVOSO
17648 NIETES, LUDOLF DOGOLDOGOL
17649 NIETO, ANA TERESA SANTOS
17650 NIETO, KIEN MAUREEN CABARLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:355 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17651 NIEVERAS, EDWARD JOSEPH SANTOS
17652 NIEVES, RUSSELLIETH JOYCE ADAZA
17653 NIFRAS, BEVERLY ANNE ELERIO
17654 NIGADO, RACHEL ABRIGO
17655 NILLAS, APRIL OCALEÑA
17656 NILLAS, CHRISTIE MARIE ABENOJAR
17657 NILLAS, MARYCRIS DALMACIO
17658 NILLO, JENNY CALIBARA
17659 NILLO, MARIA SALVACION DERAY
17660 NILLO, MICHAEL NAQUILA
17661 NILO, JHON CHRISTOPHER AMOLAR
17662 NILO, RHONA LOCUS
17663 NIMO, HELA RIZALIE MACEDA
17664 NINANG, QUINY SUCRO
17665 NINGALA, JAMES NEMIS
17666 NINGALA, JEANY ROSE NERI
17667 NINGALA, JONAS DE LA CRUZ
17668 NINTE, MARIAN JOY PATNA
17669 NIOGAN, DENVIE
17670 NIONES, DENNIS JALOVER
17671 NIPALES, SABINO JR ORDINARIO
17672 NIRENZO, SANDRA AGUYLO
17673 NIRZA, ALEXIS JULIE VICTORIA
17674 NISNISAN, CYNTHIA FEDIZ CORDERO
17675 NISNISAN, NOEL HARAP
17676 NISOLA, ARIS BLAZO
17677 NITO, MARY LEA ANNE CRUZ
17678 NITO, ROWENA PURCA
17679 NITUDA, RUTCHELLE ANN BALILI
17680 NIVAL, CRISTINE IGCASENZA
17681 NIVERA, JOANNA BATALLA
17682 NIVERA, LIEZL NARANJO
17683 NIÑAL, RONALD ZAMORA
17684 NOAY, JHONN CHRISTIAN ORESTES HERNANDEZ
17685 NOBIS, ALBIE LUCINDO
17686 NOBLE, CHILLET FILIPINAS
17687 NOBLE, JORDENN ALEXANDRA ANTONIO
17688 NOBLEFRANCA, CYRINE CABANOS
17689 NOBLES, CHERRY ANNE SAUQUILLO
17690 NOBLEZA, MARISSA BAPTISMA
17691 NOCETE, RACHEL ANN SALVORO
17692 NOCHE, JEWELRY CARANDANG
17693 NOCHE, JONATHAN BAYABORDA
17694 NOCHE, LAIDELEN MENDOZA
17695 NOCHE, MYLENE NONO
17696 NOCHEFRANCA, JADE PADAL
17697 NOCHETE, RODAME CAÑETE
17698 NOCHITE, RAYMART GALLARDO
17699 NOCILLADO, RICHARD LLAMES
17700 NOCILLADO, ROGER JR BODOLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:356 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17701 NOCOMORA, JULIUS BALGEMINO
17702 NOCUM, JEJETTE PAEZ
17703 NOCUM, MARWIN FORNESTE
17704 NODADO, JAYSON MENOR
17705 NODADO, JHONA MENOR
17706 NOFUENTE, ZELEA JEAN MENOR
17707 NOGA, AUBREY NORBERTO
17708 NOGALES, ROBERT BELORO
17709 NOGALO, LOVELY MAE VALDEVIESO
17710 NOGAS, JAYLOU ANCOT
17711 NOGOLLOS, GILYN ROSAL
17712 NOGOT, LEOMAR BERROYA
17713 NOGOY, ARLEEN CAMBA
17714 NOGRA, JAY AILYNN SABADO
17715 NOGRALES, CRISTYME JARDIN
17716 NOGUERA, BENSAR MACUGAY
17717 NOGUERAS, JAYMAR CALLO
17718 NOL, MYLA OLAÑO
17719 NOLAN, CHARINA MAY BALDERAS
17720 NOLASCO, MERIAM MAY SEDOTES
17721 NOLASCO, REGINA RUIZ
17722 NOLASCO, ROBERT JR LEAL
17723 NOLEAL, IRVING MARASIGAN
17724 NOLLA, RESSALINA SEVILLA
17725 NOLLEDO, GENILYN BLANCO
17726 NOLLIDO, ANGELIQUE RAVELO
17727 NOMBREDA, DYNA ROSE CASES
17728 NON, CHERRY DELICANOG
17729 NONAN, CRISTINA ACACIO
17730 NONAN, NOVELYN IGNACIO
17731 NONAT, MARIVIC MONREAL
17732 NONES, JELYN BADILLO
17733 NONO, LILIBETH CHIN
17734 NONONG, ERNALYN BUDOY
17735 NOOL, INDIRA KAREEM ROMAN
17736 NOOR, RAYHANE DILINOGUN
17737 NOORA, MARY ROSE BINO
17738 NOPIA, JENNILYN ALCANTARA
17739 NORADA, REY ROSAS
17740 NORBE, KRISTINE LOZANO
17741 NORCIO, JOE HARLENE SAROMINES
17742 NORDAN, SARAH JEAN CASIÑAS
17743 NORELLA, PRECIOUS MELODY TOLENTINO
17744 NORILLA, MARIA FE TUMACULE
17745 NOROÑA, KEYSEE MELANIO
17746 NOTADO, CRISTINE MAE CUTAMORA
17747 NOTADO, GRACE PARDIÑAS
17748 NOTARTE, ALYSSA GLAZELLE VILLAMIL
17749 NOTARTE, RHEA ORSUA
17750 NOVABOS, GALVI GRACE TALARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:357 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17751 NOVAL, SHALILI FRITZY HIPPLI
17752 NOVALES, ALEXIS BLANCO
17753 NOVELO, SHELLIE MALIMBAN
17754 NOVENCIDO, JEAN MANALO
17755 NOVENO, JESSELYN JOY CASPILLO
17756 NOVENO, JESUS LEONARDO BENABESE
17757 NOVEROS, MARESTAR NIERVES
17758 NOVICIO, NIÑA JOY ESCAÑO
17759 NOVILLA, ARPHIL BACAY
17760 NOVILLA, JILL MARK DE PASCION
17761 NOVINO, DARLYN JANE ANGELES
17762 NOVO, MARIA CECELIA NALUAN
17763 NOYNAY, CHANINE JOY SITOY
17764 NOYNAY, MARIA YVONNE MAMAC
17765 NOYNAY, MARY FLOREBELLE CLEMENTE
17766 NOZAL, MARY GRACE JERNA ARTAZO
17767 NUAS, LENI MAY IGNACIO
17768 NUCUM, NANCY PRINCIPE
17769 NUCUP, EDWARD LAWRENCE NAVARRO
17770 NUDALO, AGNES JANE CORTEZ
17771 NUDALO, FOBE MECHAEL ANTIG
17772 NUDALO, GINA AMBOS
17773 NUDALO, JAMYCA BENSIG
17774 NUDALO, MARITES ESPAÑO
17775 NUDALO, MIRAFLOR SATOREE
17776 NUDO, DJONIORE ABILAY
17777 NUDO, STEFANNIE MEDINA
17778 NUESCA, LIEZEL REYES
17779 NUEVA, KARYL ESTANDARTE
17780 NUEVA, KATRINA BIONA
17781 NUEVA, RUBY ROM
17782 NUEVO, MARIA JOVEL PEPITO
17783 NUEZ, EMILIO JR REFAMONTE
17784 NUEZ, SHEILA MAE ORIOQUE
17785 NUGAS, ANALISA ALBURO
17786 NUGUID, ELENITA SARMIENTO
17787 NUGUID, RUSSEL MANANSALA
17788 NUIQUE, JULITA ESTRELLADO
17789 NULLAN, MARICRIS ARCITA
17790 NUMBALIN, LAURIS LUNAG
17791 NUMERON, JODEL CURADA
17792 NUNAG, PAULEEN JOYCE CATABAY
17793 NUNIALA, PERLITO MAGBULOGTONG
17794 NUQUE, KRISTY TOLIPAS
17795 NUQUI, MELBA BARAQUIEL
17796 NUQUI, NHELGENE CORDERO
17797 NUWATT, DARIENNE SHAIRA AYUBO
17798 NUYTE, RACHEL ANN ROSALES
17799 NUÑEZ, ALEX SANDOVAL
17800 NUÑEZ, ALEXANDRA MIÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:358 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17801 NUÑEZ, BERNARD MORDENO
17802 NUÑEZ, CHERRIE JEAN BUERE
17803 NUÑEZ, JADE GLIEN RALO
17804 NUÑEZ, JERICO STA ANA
17805 NUÑEZ, JESSA BONEO
17806 NUÑEZ, JOANNE GUINTO
17807 NUÑEZ, JUDITH MAQUINIANA
17808 NUÑEZ, LYNDA DUAZO
17809 NUÑEZ, MARIA DEXIE ANDRIN
17810 NUÑEZ, MARIAN JANNETH MANACHO
17811 NUÑEZ, MARY JANE BALANSAG
17812 NUÑEZ, MAY ANN TAGALO
17813 NUÑEZ, MONA LATOY
17814 NUÑEZ, RECHIE MARCIAL
17815 NUÑEZ, REINER GODOYO
17816 NUÑEZ, RUSSEL CEBALLOS
17817 NUÑEZA, JOANALYN AYES
17818 NUÑEZA, MICHELLE FRANCE SALVINO
17819 O’HARA, RUBIRINA VILLANUEVA
17820 OABEL, HANNAH CYRENE ARAOJO
17821 OABEL, JOVELYN CADAO
17822 OABEL, SHARON DUNCA
17823 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE CABRIGA
17824 OANZON, LIZA LYN MORATALLA
17825 OARDE, RANDOLF LAGRAMADA
17826 OBACH, VENUS ANN CUARTO
17827 OBANO, MARCY ANN ALIÑO
17828 OBAOB, ANABEL MAKABENTA
17829 OBATAY, HANELYN JAKOSALEM
17830 OBAÑA, ELOISA PATUNGAN
17831 OBAÑA, METHUSELAH DORONIO
17832 OBCIANA, LIEZEL BARCELONA
17833 OBEDENCIO, CONNIE MONTOJO
17834 OBEDOZA, NERISSA MAE TAQUEBAN
17835 OBEJAS, MA MARNE PETRACHE
17836 OBEJAS, MYRA VILLANUEVA
17837 OBELIDON, GLEN MATEO
17838 OBENA, CRISTINE JOY STA MARIA
17839 OBENZA, CHRISTIAN GERUNDIO
17840 OBERES, MA VANESA FUENTES
17841 OBERIO, MYLEN BAYLON
17842 OBERIO, NORIELLE SAGANA
17843 OBEÑA, SARAH JANE BERMOY
17844 OBIAL, ARIS VAN CZAR NADAYAG
17845 OBIAS, JENNIFER CLERIGO
17846 OBIAS, MARIAN DIVINE LYN SUCALDITO
17847 OBIAS, MARY JANE ROJAS
17848 OBIAS, NENITA BARCILLANO
17849 OBIAS, RHOMNNICK PAMON
17850 OBIAS, SHERYL VEE ROJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:359 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17851 OBIDO, JOCELYN ARANETA
17852 OBIDOS, JINKY ABAN
17853 OBIEDO, RAMONITO ABADYES
17854 OBILLO, GINALYN LIGAYAN
17855 OBILLO, MARY GRACE DE LEON
17856 OBINA, ISSA MAY ESCALONA
17857 OBINA, MA BELINDA COJEDA
17858 OBINA, ROEL ENTAC
17859 OBINGUAR, AJIE GABANE
17860 OBINGUAR, ANABELLE MERINO
17861 OBIS, JOYCE SEPAGAN
17862 OBISPO, CORINTHIAN MENDOZA
17863 OBISPO, JESSA CONENG
17864 OBIÑA, MA LEIRA CORDIAL
17865 OBJA-AN, JOHN ROGER ALCANTARA
17866 OBLEFIAS, MAGDALENA OBNAMIA
17867 OBLIGADO, BUENA LINGAOLINGAO
17868 OBLIGADO, SHERYL SUMILANG
17869 OBLINA, CLAYDIE MAY CARBA
17870 OBLINO, NICA DALIGON
17871 OBLINO, ROWENA ENOLPE
17872 OBO, KIM RONA MARIE CONCHE
17873 OBON, ANA MARIE CONTADO
17874 OBRE, EARTHA ANGELINE BAÑEZ
17875 OBREGON, MA ANGELICA CERDENA
17876 OBREQUE, MARIVEL CANDARE
17877 OBRERO, AIREZ ISIP
17878 OBRERO, LULU LAURON
17879 OBRERO, RONIELLE MEAGAN SOLIMAN
17880 OBRIAL, JESSICA TABINAS
17881 OBRIQUE, QUARMAT SANCHEZ
17882 OBRIQUE, RIZADELA ENDAYA
17883 OBSID, LETICIA CADOY
17884 OBSIMAN, CROMWELL DOMINO MONDANO
17885 OBSIOMA, MIRASOL LYNNE QUILANG
17886 OBTINALLA, JEYNALINE BAUTISTA
17887 OBUSA, JULIE ANN PEÑARANDA
17888 OCAMPO, AGNES BREVERLY DE CASTRO
17889 OCAMPO, ALDWIN JASON BIENES
17890 OCAMPO, ANGELINE RIVERA
17891 OCAMPO, ARLENE HILARIO
17892 OCAMPO, AVE ROSYBHERN NALUZ
17893 OCAMPO, CLEMENCE ENREE GONZALES
17894 OCAMPO, D-YAN OIRA
17895 OCAMPO, DAYLINDA ACERO
17896 OCAMPO, DEYACY AMAQUIN
17897 OCAMPO, JASMIN RODRIGUEZ
17898 OCAMPO, JAY MIRZON BATU
17899 OCAMPO, JELYN LLANES
17900 OCAMPO, JOBELLE BADUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:360 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17901 OCAMPO, KRISNA SENTINA
17902 OCAMPO, LORIE ACOSTA
17903 OCAMPO, MARJORIE BRIONES
17904 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ENRIQUEZ
17905 OCAMPO, MYRA BARRAMEDA
17906 OCAMPO, NEDINA VALENCIANO
17907 OCAMPO, RACHELE MERCADO
17908 OCAMPO, ROMMEL JAVIER
17909 OCAMPO, VICTORIA DELA CRUZ
17910 OCAN, ABRAHAM GAPUD
17911 OCATE, LIEZL DUMO
17912 OCAÑA, KARLA DABON
17913 OCBA, CHERRY ANN COSTINAR
17914 OCBIAN, CRISS MICHELLE ABONITA
17915 OCCEÑA, JERRY MURILLO
17916 OCCEÑO, ARRIANE JOY ROXAS
17917 OCCIANO, JOSEPHINE OLASO
17918 OCCIDENTAL, GINALINE SALINAS
17919 OCEANA, KIMBERLY MALIMBAN
17920 OCENAR, JOANNA ABARRACOSO
17921 OCENAR, RUBY JEAN LALLAB
17922 OCENAR, VANESSA CALBADORES
17923 OCERO, LENIE NAGANGA
17924 OCHAVILLO, KAREEN GRANADA
17925 OCHAVO, RACHEL LAZALITA
17926 OCHEA, RECEL ANINIPOT
17927 OCHIGUE, CHRISTLE MAE BATONGHINOG
17928 OCHINANG, ANNA LIZA JUNSAN
17929 OCHOA, DANIEL VINARAO
17930 OCHOA, JOEFREY LIQUIGAN
17931 OCHOA, SARAH ESPINO
17932 OCHOCO, LOUVELL BOADO
17933 OCHONG, OLIVIA ROSAL
17934 OCIEL, RYAN BORNALES
17935 OCIER, JOMAR ACULAN
17936 OCILLOS, IRENE CUEVA
17937 OCLARES, RAMEL PENA
17938 OCLARINO, ELSIE ANTONIO
17939 OCLARIT, ANNIE FE BAYUCOT
17940 OCLARIT, MARIELL NERA
17941 OCLARIT, REINHYZELL LADIO
17942 OCLIASA, PHILI-AM ISAGA
17943 OCMER, OMAR CARLO BRIOSO
17944 OCO, GLADIE MODINO
17945 OCOL, AMALIA BADINAS
17946 OCON, EMERALD NUERA
17947 OCON, MARITES ARZAGA
17948 OCON, MARJORIE PALMA GIL
17949 OCON, TATIANA THEA VILLA
17950 OCOP, ALYANNA MARIZ BISCOCHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:361 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17951 OCOY, SHARON ROSE SELADES
17952 OCTAVIANO, ARCHELLE DUMAQUITA
17953 OCTAVIANO, CATHY TRES REYES
17954 OCTAVO, JOCELYN PIGAO
17955 OCTEZA, NOAH CIEGA
17956 OCTUBRE, RAMON JR BOLOSAN
17957 OCUAMAN, ANNIE ESPIRITU
17958 ODAL, LILIBETH VARGAS
17959 ODANGGA, GRETCHEN CHINALPAN
17960 ODARVE, NANCY PENORIA
17961 ODAS, RICKY PANDIA
17962 ODCHIGUE, MICHELLE ARAO
17963 ODIAME, FRANCIS BALLESTEROS
17964 ODIAME, JONNA VILLANUEVA
17965 ODNIMER, JINNEFER DELIN
17966 ODONZO, MONALIZA RUIZ
17967 ODRADA, RITA MAE SUPALA
17968 ODTOHAN, JOHN EZEKIEL CABRIGAS
17969 ODTUJAN, EVELYN VILLANUEVA
17970 OFALSA, KATRIN JOY DONDOYANO
17971 OFCIAR, MERCEDITA TANGHAL
17972 OFIAZA, JHENNY ROSE LOPEZ
17973 OFICIAR, DENVER MAYNIGO
17974 OFONG, DARLENE PEARL GENTEROLA
17975 OFRACIO, ANGELA TORRES
17976 OFTANA, CATHRINA TORRECAMPO
17977 OGAAN, JASSIN DAKIWAS
17978 OGABANG, CLARISSA MENDOZA
17979 OGABANG, MARY GRACE CARREON
17980 OGABANG, ROSALYN ROJAS
17981 OGABAR, LUZ RANOCO
17982 OGAS, VANDECK MORAY
17983 OGATIS, MAYFE CALVARIO
17984 OGAYA, JESSA AÑONUEVO
17985 OGAYON, MARTIN JOHN ABUAN
17986 OGO, ROMEL CAÑETA
17987 OGOC, DARYL BARRO
17988 OGSILA, RODOLFO JR OMADTO
17989 OIGA, LESTER JOHN OIGUEL
17990 OIRA, MARY JANE GUZMAN
17991 OJANO, RYAN LONDOÑO
17992 OJEDA, MA LIZABETH PINEDA
17993 OJERIO, AMY ZULEIKA OANDASAN
17994 OJERIO, RITCHEL RESGUARDO
17995 OKIT, MARY GRACE LIBRANDO
17996 OKIT, RENE KHARL ALAMBRA
17997 OLA, FANELYN BACASEN
17998 OLACO, FARAH MAY LACTAO
17999 OLAER, PAMELA GRACE JERUSALEM
18000 OLAGUER, RYDONI CELESTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:362 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18001 OLAIVAR, CERELINE FAJARDO
18002 OLALO, MARLON JAÑGAO
18003 OLAMA, ASLIMAH GRANDE
18004 OLANDA, ANALYN RELACION
18005 OLANDES, ROSELA ANDRADES
18006 OLANG, IVY TULIBAS
18007 OLANO, MICHELLE JOY YLALIM
18008 OLAPEN, JADE DALAQUE
18009 OLAR, KATE CHRISTER LINA
18010 OLARTE, MARIA DAISY CAGASAN
18011 OLARTE, MARIBEL OLAN
18012 OLARTE, MOISES ILUSTRE
18013 OLASIMAN, GRELLIE ALIG
18014 OLASIMAN, MA ANA ROSE KALAW
18015 OLAT, JANELEE DELA CRUZ
18016 OLAT, JEHNIN DACUMOS
18017 OLAYAN, GLENN OBALDO
18018 OLAYES, MARIFE ODOÑO
18019 OLAYON, EMERSON AMBALONG
18020 OLAYON, GEMUEL JOHN VELEZ
18021 OLAYON, LOTIS LABOR
18022 OLAYVAR, JOELYN DAVAN
18023 OLBINADO, GIRLIE LA CHICA
18024 OLEA, CRESTY LABASANO
18025 OLEA, KATHLENE JOY MENDOZA
18026 OLEDAN, MICHELLE AMOR WATIN
18027 OLEGARIO, MHEL JHOA N ANDULAN
18028 OLFATO, CAMILLE GALIT
18029 OLI, MARK KELVIN CERVANTES
18030 OLIDIANA, RYAN DARIAGAN
18031 OLIGARIO, REGINE GRACE PONCE
18032 OLILA, LUIS ARANAS
18033 OLIMBERIO, VALERIE ANN SALO
18034 OLINAR, JESSICA PEPITO
18035 OLINARES, JESA ANCOT
18036 OLIPAS, CHRISTOPHER ESTIBAR
18037 OLIPAS, ZANDRA DEE CASIO
18038 OLIQUINO, FRANCIS RAMIR REMO
18039 OLIQUINO, JANET ORELLANA
18040 OLIQUINO, JENNIFER TAMESA
18041 OLIS, DIAN SURALTA
18042 OLISCO, ROSSINI AZUCENA
18043 OLITAN, JESSA BOMBOT
18044 OLITOQUIT, JOYCE GERMAN
18045 OLITOQUIT, ROSA MONICA MALAYA VILLANUEVA
18046 OLIVA, ARVIN AVENILLA
18047 OLIVA, GIRLIE RIEL
18048 OLIVA, HILDA MARIE TAWAG
18049 OLIVA, JOHNNY ARIOLA
18050 OLIVA, JORDAN ASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:363 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18051 OLIVA, JUNISER AIS
18052 OLIVA, LUCILA VISAYA
18053 OLIVAR, CHRISTINE FAITH FRANCISCO
18054 OLIVAR, ELENA OBEJA
18055 OLIVARES, MA KATHLEEN ZATE
18056 OLIVARES, REYNIER ALDAVE
18057 OLIVAS, GESALIE ALARCIO
18058 OLIVER, CORINA TEMPLO
18059 OLIVER, JOHN PAUL ARGUELLES
18060 OLIVERA, LARA CELENIA ATIENZA
18061 OLIVERA, MARY LAGENA SAMONTEZA
18062 OLIVERIO, AISA CANEOS
18063 OLIVERIO, MONA BRAGA
18064 OLIVERIO, RICKY BRAGA
18065 OLIVERIO, SHIRWIN POLLIENTE
18066 OLIVEROS, DANILYN ENCANTO
18067 OLIVEROS, ERLY JANE CALAMCAM
18068 OLIVEROS, JESSICA ESCOLANO
18069 OLIVEROS, JOANNE DELFIN
18070 OLIVEROS, JOY ROSE GARCIA
18071 OLIVEROS, JUVY ABAJADO
18072 OLIVEROS, LIEZEL GENOBE
18073 OLIVIO, ADRIAN JAMES IGNACIO
18074 OLIVO, RICHELLE BAUTISTA
18075 OLLAVE, LESLIE CAMILON
18076 OLLERES, KAREN PASTOLERO
18077 OLLERO, ANALYN DELA RAMA
18078 OLMEDO, ELYN JOY FALALIMPA
18079 OLMILLO, REMELYN LARGO
18080 OLOHOY, NONILO SEVILLA
18081 OLOJAN, CZARINA CARIAGA
18082 OLOTEO, HAZEL MAY ORFANO
18083 OLOWAN, JOVEL LONOGAN
18084 OLOYA, MADILYN ORTIZ
18085 OLPINO, RUTH CUBEBE
18086 OLTIVEROS, MYLENE MENDEZ
18087 OLVENARIO, ANA ROSE TORRES
18088 OLYMPIA, FLORA SANCHEZ
18089 OMABE, RAQUEL MEDICO
18090 OMADLAO, PAULA TUBIL
18091 OMALAY, CRISTINE RICAHUERTA
18092 OMALZA, DIANE MENDOZA
18093 OMANDAC, REGINA VILLARTA
18094 OMANDAM, JENNIELYN RAVELA
18095 OMANG, MARY ANN FRIAS
18096 OMANIO, DEUCEL DAGANTA
18097 OMANIO, DYANN JAMAICA ERJAS
18098 OMAPAS, ANDRO AGUSPINA
18099 OMAPAS, CECELIA ACOSTA
18100 OMAPOY, EVA IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:364 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18101 OMAPOY, LEMUEL GUERTA
18102 OMAR, ROHANIMA MANGORSI
18103 OMAR, SITTY ASIA ARAB
18104 OMBAC, MARIJO BAWALAN
18105 OMBID, RIC JOHN LABOA
18106 OMBOY, REXIE DUGUIL
18107 OMBROG, JUNAH BAGUIO
18108 OMEGA, DENIE JAINE ABABON
18109 OMEGA, LENIMARIE MANCERA
18110 OMITEN, AVELINO JR NAVALLASCA
18111 OMONES, JEFFREY BUENO
18112 OMOS, MERALUNA LIGAS
18113 OMOSO, EPHRAIL JOERN DE LA PISA
18114 OMPAD, MARILOU ZABATE
18115 OMPAD, MARLON APA
18116 OMUS, MARK UTBO
18117 OMUS, MARTIN JR UTBO
18118 ON, JOHN REY CABAOBAO
18119 ONDIN, ROSABELLA PALGAN
18120 ONDO, MARYBELL HERNANDEZ
18121 ONDONG, RIZALYN OPIASA
18122 ONDOY, ROXAN CODASTE
18123 ONERA, JOPHET LASCO
18124 ONG, CONCEPCION EVANGELISTA
18125 ONG, EVANGELINE CERNARDO
18126 ONG, JARVIS VERNON CO
18127 ONG, JOSE GUERRERO
18128 ONG, JOYCE GALANG
18129 ONG, KEVIN CLYDE ABAYON
18130 ONG, PAUL JERRICO ABLETES
18131 ONGAT, REJOICE GUMUANG
18132 ONGCOY, PAUL JOHN BARBERO
18133 ONGGAY, JOHN FOYACAO
18134 ONGJUCO, NIMFA VIDAL
18135 ONGYOT, ELISA OMILA
18136 ONIO, JARDSON SAGUIBAL
18137 ONOFRE, MARIBEL VILLAFLORES
18138 ONOYA, NEMPA BEATO
18139 ONOYA, NICA GRACE BEATO
18140 ONOZA, DONDON CASTRO
18141 ONSE, GUMERA SAGUIRE
18142 ONTING, VICENTE JR CABILING
18143 ONTORIA, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
18144 OPELINIA, AMELIA YBAÑEZ
18145 OPENIANO, ROY POL VINCE LAGAT
18146 OPERIANO, ROSELLE AMAHAN
18147 OPERIO, JEFFREY SOPERA
18148 OPEÑA, IVY CHARRY FRANCISCO
18149 OPEÑA, KIM ANN PONTEJOS
18150 OPEÑA, MARY JOY MATRIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:365 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18151 OPIANA, ELAINE GRACE MAJESTAD
18152 OPIASA, WEBSTER JR FORMENTERA
18153 OPIDO, CARMELITA PASCUA
18154 OPIDO, ROMEO REY PASCUA
18155 OPINALDO, MA EUNICE PACAY
18156 OPIZ, JOSEPH AMBO
18157 OPIZ, RAYMUND DELOS SANTOS
18158 OPLADO, ROSELYN BONGO
18159 OPLIDA, HENRI ANN DABU
18160 OPO, KHIM BRYAN CABASI
18161 OPOG, JOSE GLENN CATUBIG
18162 OPOG, ROSEMARIE MONTERO
18163 OPONG, LORENA MONTERMOSO
18164 OPPUS, IVY JOY LIBAWAN
18165 OPRENARIO, DIVINE ANGELIC NOCUM
18166 OPRENARIO, KAREN MAE LONGCOP
18167 OPRIDO, MARY STEPHANIE MENORCA
18168 OQUENDO, EVITA LOUISE BASCO
18169 OQUENDO, MYKA MARIE
18170 OQUIALDA, JOSEPH OTORDOS
18171 OQUIAS, IRA CRISTINE MONTIEL
18172 OQUIÑO, FELAZUR BLAISA
18173 ORA, JOVANIE DAJUYA
18174 ORACION, JEPONY MAGALANG
18175 ORACION, JILLIAN MAE BALBIRAN
18176 ORADA, ERMA MONGE
18177 ORAG, JANICE MENDOZA
18178 ORALDE, JANELLA CAMPOS
18179 ORASA, HECTOR BUQUID
18180 ORBASE, CATHLEN BILLONES
18181 ORBASIDO, ELNA AMARRADO
18182 ORBASIDO, LILIBETH LABITIGAN
18183 ORBETA, IMEE DUMAYAS
18184 ORBETA, LEA DUMAYAS
18185 ORBETA, LEMUEL ANDRADE
18186 ORBETA, TRISTAN CASIÑO
18187 ORBIGO, CLARIS JOY DASMARINAS
18188 ORBIGO, ELMAR VILLARE
18189 ORBILLO, DONABELLE TINDOEN
18190 ORBITA, HAZEL ZAFRA
18191 ORBITA, JUNE THERESE BELBES
18192 ORBITA, SARAHDIV PURISIMA
18193 ORBON, HERNAN MONTE
18194 ORCEJOLA, CLINT REATAZAN
18195 ORCIO, MARY ANN CLABELLAS
18196 ORCIO, RENAN REBATIS
18197 ORCULLO, CHRISTINE JANE YEPEZ
18198 ORCULLO, IVY LAURON
18199 ORCULLO, JOREM PIS-AN
18200 ORCULLO, LOURIBETH CONCERMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:366 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18201 ORCULLO, RAMON JR LAURON
18202 ORDANEZA, DARYL JAY SOLLANO
18203 ORDANIEL, JOHN PAUL YECYEC
18204 ORDANZA, REGINE HERNANDEZ
18205 ORDAS, RODELYN SENDO
18206 ORDIALES, FEBY OLITIN
18207 ORDILLAS, CHRISTIAN DELA ROSA
18208 ORDONIO, ARCELI MELAD
18209 ORDOÑA, JANICE PACON
18210 ORDOÑA, MARIVIC VALENZUELA
18211 ORDOÑEZ, JHOBET PONCE
18212 ORDOÑEZ, KARL JOHN AGUILAR
18213 ORDOÑEZ, MARIDELLE CARULLA
18214 ORDOÑO, JENELYN ORDOÑO
18215 ORDOÑO, NOVELYN AROMIN
18216 OREL, MARIBEL BUMAGAT
18217 OREL, ORLINO JR FERNANDO
18218 OREN, JONATHAN PARAISO
18219 ORENCILLO, ARNULFO JR BUENDIA
18220 ORENCIO, JOELITO JR ASPAN
18221 ORENSE, CRISTY NAVOR
18222 ORENZA, JOVELYN IRANGAN
18223 ORETA, BRYAN KEVIN TACLAN
18224 OREVILLO, GERALDINE OTARA
18225 ORFANEL, ROXANNE DELA PAZ
18226 ORFANEL, TOMAS ERSON LABANON
18227 ORGADA, MAUREEN CLAROS
18228 ORGAYA, CHARMAINE CALLEJA
18229 ORIAS, FRANCES RYAN HINAYON
18230 ORIAS, JAYVEE ZABALA
18231 ORIAS, REASSEL RACE
18232 ORIAS, ROMEO ZABALA
18233 ORIAS, SANDRA ALMODIEL
18234 ORIBE, ANDRES JR PENUELA
18235 ORIEL, MARIA LUISA REBECCA LAUREL
18236 ORIG, MARIA LEONIDA DE CASTRO
18237 ORIL, JENEVIEVE ALEGADO
18238 ORILLA, KATHERINE FADERA
18239 ORILLANO, CHERRYL ROMANO
18240 ORILLE, WALTER JHUN GALERA
18241 ORINAY, JOEY ADLAON
18242 ORINGO, CAMILLE ANNE TONG
18243 ORINGO, FERNANDO PAET
18244 ORINION, JOEL PARAGUA
18245 ORIO, JESSEL MACABENTA
18246 ORIÑA, MARY ANNE HUFANA
18247 ORLAN, JIM MARK GACOSCOSIM
18248 ORLANDA, EDMAR CRIS CAROLINO
18249 ORLANES, SUZETTE MENDOZA
18250 ORLINA, MA THERESA ASISTORGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:367 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18251 ORMA, EDELYN DEJANO
18252 ORNA, JEFFREY MANIMTIM
18253 ORNACHO, DOMINIC ESTORNINOS
18254 ORNALES, HARRIETT RICALDE
18255 ORNIDO, ELVIE TEJOSO
18256 ORNILLA, EDEN GRACE RAMIREZ
18257 ORNILLO, JESSA RACADAG
18258 ORNOPIA, JESSICA ALPANIO
18259 ORNOPIA, JOY VALENZUELA
18260 ORNOS, DINA AGUIRRE
18261 ORO, MARIANIE SIBONGA
18262 ORO, PRINCESS MAROE PLANTA
18263 OROBIA, DOMINGO JR ELPEDES
18264 OROBIA, JAZZEL MALATE
18265 OROBIA, KIM NILO BERCASIO
18266 OROCIO, ALMER ARELLANO
18267 OROCIO, VANGIE ZAULDA
18268 OROG, DANILO II MALINGIN
18269 OROG, MARIA MONICA GAPIO
18270 OROGAN, JOAN IMUS
18271 OROGAN-MARSANGCA, ANNAFARINAH BANOCAG
18272 OROGO, JONALYN RAZO
18273 OROLA, SHEILA GRACE OQUENDO
18274 OROLFO, KAREN KAY MEUDE
18275 OROLFO, VERONICA MONSALVE
18276 ORONGAN, JOVIRENE GULING
18277 ORONOS, KATHERINE GRACE STA CRUZ
18278 OROPESA, ARIANE PAULA VERGARA
18279 OROZCO, JOLLY SANCHEZ
18280 OROZCO, MYRA CARLA PLAZA
18281 OROZCO, SANSON PAULO
18282 OROZCO, WILHELM LABANAN
18283 ORPIA, JAIME JR LOPEZ
18284 ORPIANO, COMELA SIMEON
18285 ORPIANO, MARK ANTHONY ORDIZ
18286 ORPILLA, BENNEZZA GRACELYN RODRIGUEZ
18287 ORPILLA, JENIFFER QUIJANO
18288 ORPILLA, JOHN HOWEL LUIS
18289 ORQUIA, JOSE JR BERNALES
18290 ORQUIA, MANILYN CALAWIGAN
18291 ORQUINA, JOVELYN LEOPARDAS
18292 ORQUINA, MERRY ROSE EPIS
18293 ORQUINA, PILIP LABRAGUE
18294 ORQUIOLA, SHELLA MEDINA
18295 ORQUITA, JOHN MARK MAYUMO
18296 ORQUITA, MARILYN MARIANO
18297 ORSOLINO, ANNA LUISA CARICUNGAN
18298 ORSOLINO, DONALINE SENESAN
18299 ORSUA, AMABEL BAYANI
18300 ORTALIZA, GIMEL RIVERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:368 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18301 ORTEGA, ALBERT JR ALIGARBES
18302 ORTEGA, ARON JAY ALBERCA
18303 ORTEGA, BETHEL JOY NATAD
18304 ORTEGA, DOROTHY DE GUZMAN
18305 ORTEGA, JANE URSAL
18306 ORTEGA, JOVENIANO JR CEROS
18307 ORTEGA, KERSTIN MAE NATAD
18308 ORTEGA, LEO TOMAQUIN
18309 ORTEGA, MARIA ELIZABETH BADILLO
18310 ORTEGA, MARY ANN MANALO
18311 ORTEGA, MEI ROSE TAPIC
18312 ORTEGA, SYRINE MAY LANDAYAN
18313 ORTEGA, WILFRED YOUNG
18314 ORTEGO, MA CARMIE FLOR ISANAN
18315 ORTEZA, JOSELITO CALANDOY
18316 ORTEZA, RIZA BARON
18317 ORTICIO, JOHN LARRY TADLAS
18318 ORTIGUERAS, JANINE LAROZA
18319 ORTIGUESA, ROSALIE ALVAREZ
18320 ORTILLA, CLAUDINE JAVIER
18321 ORTILLA, FRANCIS THOMAS CALALANG
18322 ORTILLA, JESHERYL DE CASTRO
18323 ORTILLA, JOEL PANISALES
18324 ORTIZ, ARIEL ANSULAO
18325 ORTIZ, BRYAN ALLEN VALENZUELA
18326 ORTIZ, DIANNE LORENZO
18327 ORTIZ, ENGENETH MAGANIAN
18328 ORTIZ, GIE RYNN LUMBAY
18329 ORTIZ, JACOB ALOCILLO
18330 ORTIZ, JUMAR SALAZAR
18331 ORTIZ, LEAH ITOM
18332 ORTIZ, LEAH MAE TALOZA
18333 ORTIZ, MARISA PAGLALUNAN
18334 ORTIZ, MARVIN BRYAN SUDIO
18335 ORTIZ, MARVY RODRIGUEZ
18336 ORTIZ, MAYVILYNE AGUSTIN
18337 ORTIZ, RODERIC MAPE
18338 ORTIZ, RUTH MORRE
18339 ORTIZ, SHEILA AÑONUEVO
18340 ORTOJAN, CHARLS ASTER ESPAÑOLA
18341 ORTUOSTE, JENCENT FENECIOS
18342 OSABEL, ANGELIKA MAGBANUA
18343 OSABEL, JANE PALERMO
18344 OSABEL, MELYN CATAMPATAN
18345 OSABEL, SOLMARIE SINGUIT
18346 OSDEN, JULIE ANN GULANE
18347 OSEA, CHOLLIEVIC BERSABE
18348 OSELA, KRISTINE JOY TONIDO
18349 OSIA, GLYCEL MANUEL
18350 OSIAS, EZRA MAE MALIBAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:369 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18351 OSIEL, AILYN BEDIOSAS
18352 OSILLEVA, MARIEL ORTEGA
18353 OSINSAO, JELLY-SUN RODRIGO
18354 OSIONES, IAN LUBAY
18355 OSIS, HELEN TABAN
18356 OSISADOR, MARY GRACE GREGORIO
18357 OSOP, JOHAIRAH MALAWI
18358 OSORIO, AMILY BALONDO
18359 OSORIO, MAR NORBERT URBANO
18360 OSTAN, GLAIZEL ODEÑA
18361 OSTIA, JOSIE PEROLINO
18362 OSTING, ARMENIA ACOSTA
18363 OSTOL, GILDA PAGULAYAN
18364 OSTOS, HELENA DELA CRUZ
18365 OSTULANO, OLIVER OMEGA
18366 OSUNA, MARIA JOANNA TUICO
18367 OTANES, IRENE ESPEJO
18368 OTERO, ARJAN ADRIAS
18369 OTERO, GWEN NATAD
18370 OTIC, PRINCESS GRACE DE ALA
18371 OTICO, ERLIZA RIVERA
18372 OTILLA, RUSTY FERNANDEZ
18373 OTOM, SHEMIE GOMEZ
18374 OUANO, BERNADETH LUMAY
18375 OUANO, JESUS JR OCAB
18376 OVILLE, GERNADE GALLO
18377 OVILLO, RHACEL MOSQUEDA
18378 OVINA, JOAN SINEAGAN
18379 OWANG, ZESSA MAE MEDADO
18380 OWAPIN, ROLYN OCANG
18381 OXIANO, RIZA REGENTE
18382 OXTERO, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
18383 OYANG-O, RENAN JAKE DAMOLLOG
18384 OYANGORIN, IRINE SALISE
18385 OYANGORIN, KIMBERLY GEMINA
18386 OYAO, CHARISYTE YBAÑEZ
18387 OYAO, RINA ENOPEQUEZ
18388 OYARDO, JIMBOY VARQUEZ
18389 OYARDO, JOSE JOMAR III VELASCO
18390 OYAWON, ACHATES GACAYON
18391 OZAETA, ANGELICA DOMINIQUE PURUGGANAN
18392 OZAETA, MARIA JEANINE BOLANDO
18393 OZOA, JOELAMAE DITABLAN
18394 OZOA, MICHELLE DE LA TORRE
18395 OÑAS, NICOL BRYAN MONTINOLA
18396 OÑATE, CHRISTINE FLORENDO
18397 OÑATE, FLORENCE ROSE PASIGNAHIN
18398 OÑATE, RAYCHEL CERALBO

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...