September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level – PRC | Letter M

CONTINUATION — List of passers in the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in September 2013 secondary level board passers Last name begin with M.

14763 MAAGAD, LALAINE MARCOS
14764 MAAGAD, NORISTY TARE
14765 MAALA, GRACE YAPAN
14766 MAANO, RUFINO III PATRIARCA
14767 MAASIN, MADELYN PAÑARES
14768 MAAT, EUNICE GOMEZ
14769 MAATA, JUBETH PAREÑO
14770 MAAÑO, MARIA NOVALYN BRAGAIS
14771 MABABA, JONATHAN GERON
14772 MABAG, ARGIE BALASBAS
14773 MABAG, JEFFREY GUEVARRA
14774 MABALE, FLORIE JANE HASPE
14775 MABALOT, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
14776 MABALOT, MARY MARICON PATANAO
14777 MABALOT, MAY ANN DANGAL
14778 MABANDOS, JENNIFER BALDOZ
14779 MABANSAG, MALYN LOBRES
14780 MABANSAY, JUNSEL DEL SOCORRO
14781 MABANTA, RENAN ZUMARAGA
14782 MABAO, MARICRIS OCON
14783 MABAQUIAO, RYAN ABAD
14784 MABASA, GAREBERT GUTIEREZ
14785 MABASA, KIMBERLY ROSE MIRANDA
14786 MABATO, CHRISTINE MORNAOL
14787 MABAYA, HUSSIEN RODRIGUEZ
14788 MABAYAO, MARICHU BAGO
14789 MABAZZA, JEMER MOLINA
14790 MABAZZA, RENIER AQUEBAY
14791 MABBORANG, JAEL GUZMAN
14792 MABBUN, ARLYNE CONTILLO
14793 MABBUN, JENNIFER COLUMNA
14794 MABEZA, NURQUESA VELORIA
14795 MABILANGA, JUNEL BURLAT
14796 MABILANGAN, ESTRELITA OLIVARES
14797 MABILANGAN, ROSELYN DORADO
14798 MABILOG, PEARL WILEEN SEVILLA
14799 MABINGNAY, LIEZEL MABINI
14800 MABINI, AILY MUJAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:298 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14801 MABINI, ANGELITA LOPEZ
14802 MABINI, JOSE APOLLO CAROLINO
14803 MABLI, SHYMA MAY TACAY
14804 MABOLO, ABIGAIL LARU-AN
14805 MABOLOC, WILLARDO JR SIMOGAN
14806 MABULA, CAMILLA LACNO
14807 MABULAC, JEROBINSON PASAMIC
14808 MABULAC, SOFIA RAMOS
14809 MABUNGA, ANNE JONELLE BUENAVENTURA
14810 MABUNGA, JUANITA AGGARAO
14811 MABUNGA, MARY ROSE ROCERO
14812 MABUNGA, MERCY LAURESTA
14813 MABUTE, JAMES SUÑIGA
14814 MABUTI, ALVIN CAYABAS
14815 MABUYAO, ROMARIE BANAYO
14816 MACA-AMBAC, CHERRY BINLOD
14817 MACABABAYAO, SARAH PALARCA
14818 MACABALES, ORELYN EVANGELISTA
14819 MACABALI, ROSALINA DE LEON
14820 MACABANI, LIBERTINE TAMONAN
14821 MACABANSAG, FRANCISCO DARNAYLA
14822 MACABE, CRISTIE MORCILLA
14823 MACABINTA, DYAN ENCABO
14824 MACABINTA, SAMUEL MARTIN
14825 MACABITAS, DON HICKS MIGUEL
14826 MACABITAS, JOHN MICHAEL SIBAYAN
14827 MACABITAS, LENY ROSE PEGUERO
14828 MACABITAS, SHYREY MAE DABALOS
14829 MACABODBOD, RONIE APARICIO
14830 MACABUAT, NORHASNEE DIMAKUTA
14831 MACABUGAO, ARLENE CAINGUITAN
14832 MACABULOS, ARIANE LOGATIMAN
14833 MACABURAS, ALONA CASTILLO
14834 MACACUNA, NORALYN BILAO
14835 MACADANGDANG, ELVIEMER KATE NAMIS
14836 MACADANGDANG, KIMBERLY ABALOS
14837 MACADATO, LAILIA ALON
14838 MACADAYA, AISAH ALI
14839 MACADO, CONCEPCION
14840 MACAGBA, IVY NARCISO
14841 MACAHIA, CLARISSA REYES
14842 MACAHILAS, JOHNSIE TAMBA
14843 MACAHILIG, KRISTINE CLAIRE INOG
14844 MACAHILIG, METHUSELAH MONTOYA
14845 MACALALAD, DARWIN MEJIDO
14846 MACALALAD, LADIELYN MACATANGAY
14847 MACALALAD, RADEE TREDEZ
14848 MACALALAD, SHIERY ANN SEMILLA
14849 MACALALAG, FRANCIS PORRAL
14850 MACALAM, JOY OCIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:299 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14851 MACALAM, JURILOU DAA
14852 MACALANDAG, GENA QUINSENA
14853 MACALAWAN, JOANNA MARIE PAL-ET
14854 MACALDO, MYLENE MAE BISAYA
14855 MACALE, AYESSA MAE BACONAWA
14856 MACALE, DIANE RUTH GALANG
14857 MACALENG, MELANIE ALUNDAN
14858 MACALINAO, RAMON JUPIO
14859 MACALINGA, DARLYN VALENCIA
14860 MACALINO, QUEEN ANILYN MIRANDA
14861 MACALINTAL, CELIA TONGCO
14862 MACALINTAL, CHERIE ALEMANIA
14863 MACALISANG, HAYDEE LAGLIVA
14864 MACALLA, JELINE MENGULLO
14865 MACALOS, FELISA GEORGIA DE JESUS
14866 MACALOS, LORINA PANIDA
14867 MACALUA, JENNEFER BOSTON
14868 MACALUA, MARIA FE PESCADERO
14869 MACAMAY, LADYBEN CANTERO
14870 MACAN, CHARINNE JANE ATILLO
14871 MACANAS, LYNDON QUIRIMIT
14872 MACAOMBAO, HAFIDAH H ACMAD
14873 MACAPAGAL, DIVINE GRACE HINAY
14874 MACAPAGAL, JAN NICO SIMPAO
14875 MACAPAGAL, JENAIRA FULGENCIO
14876 MACAPAGAL, KRISCIEL ANNE FERMIN
14877 MACAPAGONG, MA IMELDA DELLOMAS
14878 MACAPALA, IRENE MAMAC
14879 MACAPANGAL, JUELLEN JEY REVALDE
14880 MACAPAS, LAUREEN KRISTEL TUGADE
14881 MACAPINLAC, ALAIZA CASTRO
14882 MACAPINLAC, IRENE MANANSALA
14883 MACAPODI, NORKISAH PANDA
14884 MACARAEG, LUCILA MACARAEG
14885 MACARAEG, MARCO NUEVA
14886 MACARAEG, SATURNINO PARIÑAS
14887 MACARAIG, IRIS COSTAÑOS
14888 MACARAIG, RENZ RAMOS
14889 MACARANAS, CAMILLE JOY PALOMARIA
14890 MACARANAS, JONALYN LAROZA
14891 MACARANAS, LAUREN TUAZON
14892 MACARANDAN, JUNE RYAN MALINIS
14893 MACARASIG, KIM YEYZLEEN DIRIGE
14894 MACARAYA, HAFSAH HUSAIN
14895 MACARAYO, IVY CRIS LIMOCON
14896 MACARAYO, MICHELLE TURLA
14897 MACARIMBANG, LAISANDRA OMAR
14898 MACARINE, MARY GRACE TENDENCIA
14899 MACARIOLA, KEVIN BANGAY
14900 MACARTHUR, BAILIN WAHAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:300 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14901 MACARULAY, RACHELLE ANNE SACRAMENTO
14902 MACASA, JEVIE LAPING
14903 MACASADDU, LESTER SILVA
14904 MACASADIA, RICKY BUAMA
14905 MACASAET, ELIZABETH BAHIA
14906 MACASAOL, LEMHAR VALIAO
14907 MACASERO, STEPHANIE SANCHEZ
14908 MACASIEB, ARIEL PEREZ
14909 MACASIEB, FREDDIE SAMSON
14910 MACASIEB, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
14911 MACASIL, FAITH MARIE AÑONUEVO
14912 MACASINAG, KATE ANNE MIRANDA
14913 MACASINAG, MARY JEAN BAUTISTA
14914 MACASINDEL, JONAIDA BUNTULAN
14915 MACASO, VERONICA ANGELES
14916 MACASPAC, FATIMA LOZADA
14917 MACATANGAY, AILENE AMO
14918 MACATANGAY, JEAN ESCANILLAS
14919 MACATANGAY, MYLA SORIAO
14920 MACATANONG, PARIDA SUMAGKA
14921 MACATBAG, BIEN BENGAÑO
14922 MACATIVO, ZILLAH CHINTE
14923 MACATULA, MARRY GRACE ANTONIO
14924 MACATUNO, MARK PEREZ
14925 MACAUMBANG, SITTIE YASMIN MAUNDA
14926 MACAUROG, SITTIE JANNAH ABBAS
14927 MACAWILI, ELVIRA BACOMO
14928 MACAY, CATHERINE LAGOMOT
14929 MACAYA, FLORIE JANE ESPINO
14930 MACAYA, GIRLIE ALOJADO
14931 MACAYAN, VERJEL DEQUETO
14932 MACAYANA, CHRIS MAY ALVISO
14933 MACAYANA, ERLYN MADULIN
14934 MACAYANA, JEANEIGHT MADULIN
14935 MACAZO, SHEENA GRACE TAGURA
14936 MACBEROL, KHOMEINI ASARI
14937 MACEDA, ANTHON JOHN COGOLLO
14938 MACEDA, SILVESTRE OSTING
14939 MACENDA, MARIA GLAIZA GONZAGA
14940 MACEREN, MARIA MELANIE DIMATAGA
14941 MACESAR, KRISTINE CAMILLE TOLOD
14942 MACHADO, ARONEE MATTA
14943 MACHADO, ERNESTO PRAGACHA
14944 MACHADO, KITCHIE ORENDAIN
14945 MACHICA, ESTRELIETA PABELLO
14946 MACHICO, TESSIE LABONITA
14947 MACHON, LIEZYL COSTINO
14948 MACIAS, DIANA MARIE GAJONERA
14949 MACIAS, LEONIDA LOYLOY
14950 MACINAS, MARIA ROCHELLE PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:301 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14951 MACKNO, HAIMAH BENITO
14952 MACLANG, ISRAEL MAGBANUA
14953 MACLANG, MARIA FE ENRIQUEZ
14954 MACLI-ING, DIARY CHIT DANGLIPEN
14955 MACLI-ING, NERIE TORAL
14956 MACMAC, AIDA DE LA CERNA
14957 MACMAC, EVA AGNES
14958 MACMAC, ORLAN BUTOBARA
14959 MACMAC, SINCERIDAD ABRINGUE
14960 MACNI, ALFRED GARCIA
14961 MACNI, MARLON LAYUG
14962 MACO, NATHANIEL NATAD
14963 MACOCO, JAIZEL CARINO
14964 MACONDARA, OMAYA SULTAN
14965 MACOP, ROSE ANTONETTE SANICO
14966 MACUD, SAHIRA LAUT
14967 MACUD, SOHRIA LAUT
14968 MACUGAY, JENIE ASUNCION
14969 MACUMPAS, ANALOU LANTAJO
14970 MACUTONG, KIMBERLY DIANNE GELENA
14971 MADAITON, ROSE ANN CARPENTERO
14972 MADALI, LOVELY MAE RADA
14973 MADALI, MA LUZ GUZMAN
14974 MADARA, MA ZENIA
14975 MADARANG, SHIELA PASONG
14976 MADARCOS, SHYRIN OPIASA
14977 MADDATU, JEMALYN GUINTO
14978 MADDAWIN, PAMELA-JOYCE CUYOS
14979 MADDUMA, MARY JANE RUFINO
14980 MADEJA, NOEME PAREDES
14981 MADELAR, JHONALYN LOVENDINO
14982 MADELO, NIKKIE JANE ESCOBER
14983 MADERA, GENELYN EVANGELISTA
14984 MADERA, ROSEMELYN DOROLIAT
14985 MADERAL, JESERINE
14986 MADERAZO, LORE FAJARDO
14987 MADES, ANGELITO PEÑALBA
14988 MADICLOM, PAULA ANGELA SALUTA
14989 MADIN, MARLITA GUINDAYAN
14990 MADINO, ANTONIO JR SAMAL
14991 MADIWO, NOEMI DAGANO
14992 MADLAMBAYAN, JOANNA MARIE VALENCIA
14993 MADORA, RYAN JUNE BILLONES
14994 MADRAGON, RYAN REY MALLO
14995 MADRANGCA, KING BACULAO
14996 MADRERO, KRISHNA SUCAYAN
14997 MADRIAGA, APOLLO LAMPITOC
14998 MADRIAGA, GERLIE
14999 MADRIAGA, GERRY JACINTO
15000 MADRIAGA, JANICE CARAMAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:302 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15001 MADRIAGA, JOSE
15002 MADRIAGA, MARK KEVIN RANCHEZ
15003 MADRID, APRIL ROSE ASIÑERO
15004 MADRID, GERALDINE CABICO
15005 MADRID, NIKKI IRA ACOBA
15006 MADRIGAL, ANTHONY GARCIA
15007 MADRIGAL, BIANCA ROSE BRITA
15008 MADRIGAL, MARY KRIS IGNACIO
15009 MADRILEJOS, RICHARD DACANAY
15010 MADRIO, LOBEL ONDOY
15011 MADRONA, KRIS SOLIS
15012 MADRONA, MELISSA JANE MAPA
15013 MADRONERO, LIZ HAIDEE MARIE MEJIA
15014 MADTAIB, DALHUDA AGAS
15015 MADUEÑO, LEIZEL IMPERIAL
15016 MADULA, EDNA LOR
15017 MADUM, RAIHANA MENOR
15018 MADURO, ESTER MORTEL
15019 MADURO, MA SHANEL MALAY
15020 MAESTRE, GIDEON YECYEC
15021 MAESTRE, REXTER NORCIO
15022 MAESTRO, HANZ ROBERT MAESTRO
15023 MAESTRO, JENNIFER REYNOSO
15024 MAG-ASO, GLADYS BETONIO
15025 MAG-ASO, GLORIA BARREDO
15026 MAG-IMOT, CASILYN DE LARA
15027 MAGADA, JEFFREY MOLO
15028 MAGADAN, GENALYN WENCESLAO
15029 MAGADAPA, NADJERAH BUNSUK
15030 MAGADIA, MARY JOY BANIAGA
15031 MAGADIA, VENUS GARCIA
15032 MAGALANG, MYSIE JORLANO
15033 MAGALE, MYRSIDNEY DUNQUE
15034 MAGALLANES, AGNES SASTRE
15035 MAGALLANES, BLANCA JENILE SITSON
15036 MAGALLANES, JEFONY ATADERO
15037 MAGALLANES, JOY LOROSO
15038 MAGALLANES, KAREN LALONG-ISIP
15039 MAGALLANES, KENSLEY AGUILLON
15040 MAGALLANES, KRIZIA ABANTE
15041 MAGALLANES, MARY JEAN AMANTE
15042 MAGALLANES, MIRIAM RECAMADAS
15043 MAGALLANES, NATHANIEL BATILARAN
15044 MAGALLANES, RIZZA SUBIONO
15045 MAGALLANES, VENUS LADRILLO
15046 MAGALLANO, KAREN LLAGUNO
15047 MAGALLON, CHRISTIAN OLIVER CASPE
15048 MAGALONA, EULA MAE BERNALDEZ
15049 MAGALONG, IRENE CAMINADE
15050 MAGALSO, MA SHIELA BESANDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:303 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15051 MAGANA, AILENE ABANTO
15052 MAGANA, AIRA MARIE ROGANDO
15053 MAGANA, MARITES SABADES
15054 MAGANNON, ZORAYDA BAGSAO
15055 MAGANOD, NORSALAM SIMPAL
15056 MAGAOAY, JOHANNA LYNN ACOBA
15057 MAGARANG, JOHANNA DITUCALAN
15058 MAGARARU, ROWEN JR OSORIO
15059 MAGARINO, ANGELINE URGELLES
15060 MAGAT, CRISTOPHER BRYAN NIBRES
15061 MAGAT, MONIEN FULGENCIO
15062 MAGATA, HELEN BIANGALEN
15063 MAGATAO, LORENA SINGCO
15064 MAGAUAY, FLORENCE GAMMARU
15065 MAGAY, GELEN LAJARCA
15066 MAGAYANO, THESBIE JANNE CALAMBRO
15067 MAGBAGO, DHANDE MAE VISTO
15068 MAGBANUA, CHENNY LABAO
15069 MAGBANUA, EMEE ROSE JOY MAJISTAD
15070 MAGBANUA, JANICE BADAJOS
15071 MAGBANUA, MELBA MARAET
15072 MAGBANUA, MONIQUE ANNE MAGLENTE
15073 MAGBANUA, PEE JAY
15074 MAGBATA, LESTER VAL FALCON
15075 MAGBIRAY, ROBERT CARIGAY
15076 MAGBUJOS, JONALYN BARTOLAY
15077 MAGBUTONG, MARICEL BAUG
15078 MAGCALAS, JENNICA BELONIO
15079 MAGCALAS, LEO PAULO LASCANO
15080 MAGCALING, MARIGOLD INTONG
15081 MAGCALING, SARAH JANE LINA
15082 MAGCAWAS, CHRISTINE BORJA
15083 MAGCOSTA, KRIZZA JANE BACALUCOS
15084 MAGDADARO, LARRY DAYDAY
15085 MAGDADARO, RACHEL FLORITA
15086 MAGDAEL, MADELAINE NACARIO
15087 MAGDAEL, MARIELLA MAE NACARIO
15088 MAGDALUYO, BRIAN JUSTO
15089 MAGDALUYO, GLECY JONDAYRAN
15090 MAGDALUYO, SHERYL VICENTE
15091 MAGDAONG, AGNES ARMENTA
15092 MAGDAONG, MARY JOY MARTICIO
15093 MAGDAONG, NOIMIE TULUD
15094 MAGDAPARAN, RYAN MICHAEL ASOR
15095 MAGDARAOG, CATHERINE DISMAS
15096 MAGDARAOG, MYLA CORDIAL
15097 MAGDASOC, SHIELA NOLLA
15098 MAGDATO, WALTER LORENO
15099 MAGDAYAO, ALLEN PALENCIA
15100 MAGDUA, EDGARDO CAMPOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:304 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15101 MAGDUA, LIEZEL LUMOCSO
15102 MAGGAY, ARISTOTLE MIGUEL
15103 MAGGAY, MA CECILIA CABRAL
15104 MAGGONGOY, LICUDINE BAYONGAN
15105 MAGHUPOY, ARVIE ASTAQUINTA
15106 MAGHUYOP, JEASRYL GALAURA
15107 MAGISA, MARK ANTHONY CUERPO
15108 MAGISA, ROSELITO RAMOS
15109 MAGISTRADO, IVY BATONGBACAL
15110 MAGISTRADO, MARIBEL LUEGO
15111 MAGISTRADO, MARICEL GLAIZA VILLAR
15112 MAGLAHUS, MARICE LOPOS
15113 MAGLANGIT, JUNE MYTH MANILAG
15114 MAGLANTAY, MARK GENESIS DELOS SANTOS
15115 MAGLAQUI, JOYCE ANNE LIMPIN
15116 MAGLASANG, JEREBOY MANAGASE
15117 MAGLASANG, MARY GRACE ARCEO
15118 MAGLASANG, REYMARK DEFUZ
15119 MAGLAYA, KRISTINE KAILA DUMLAO
15120 MAGLAYA, MARY CHARYBELLE DUMLAO
15121 MAGLAYA, ROSEFEL HIDALGO
15122 MAGLAYA, ROXANNE BAGSIC
15123 MAGLELONG, RUBY BANGUG
15124 MAGLINAO, CHERRY-AN TUMANDAY
15125 MAGLINTE, DEDRILYN BIDAD
15126 MAGLINTE, JAY GRACE BONOTAN
15127 MAGLINTE, RACHEL ANNE ONDOY
15128 MAGLUNOB, JOHN VIRGEL PALMARIA
15129 MAGLUNOB, RACHELLE ANN PALMARIA
15130 MAGLUYAN, LEIZEL SAMSONA
15131 MAGNAYE, LOUIESITO JR ALAGON
15132 MAGNAYE, ROSELYN GONZALES
15133 MAGNO, CATHERINE ANCIRO
15134 MAGNO, DIANE MERYL PADLAN
15135 MAGNO, JHONALYN BALTERO
15136 MAGNO, JOHN JR BERICO
15137 MAGNO, MARC LORENZ OFILAN
15138 MAGNO, MARITES LABININAY
15139 MAGNO, MILDRED PINERA
15140 MAGO, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
15141 MAGO, JIOLY CASAMA
15142 MAGO, SHELLA MAE RADA
15143 MAGO, VENUS AUSTRIA
15144 MAGON, LOWIENIN LAGUERTA
15145 MAGONGCAR, NORHANA AMPUAN
15146 MAGOS, TERESA EMPANG
15147 MAGPALI, LYKA SANIEL MUPAS
15148 MAGPANTAY, DYLEN LARA
15149 MAGPANTAY, MARIA CARLA LOZANO
15150 MAGPANTAY, MARILYN ATIP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:305 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15151 MAGPANTAY, RAEL CARLO SANTILLAN
15152 MAGPANTAY, RINA DE ROJA
15153 MAGPANTAY, VENEDICK CATALAN
15154 MAGPARANGALAN, RACHELLE ANN PALMA
15155 MAGPAYO, DIANA JEAN MERCADO
15156 MAGPAYO, GLADYS MAE MERCADO
15157 MAGPAYO, MARIEL KRISTEL ALMADRONES
15158 MAGPILE, MAYETH DIDAL
15159 MAGPOC, ABEL GATDULA
15160 MAGPUSAO, LESLIE ARCANIO
15161 MAGPUYO, CELESTE CAÑETE
15162 MAGRACIA, GRACE BORBE
15163 MAGRACIA, JENELYN CAPACIA
15164 MAGRAMO, RICO GAN
15165 MAGRO, DAVIS RALPH MUSICO
15166 MAGSACAY, DONNOVAN ROXAS
15167 MAGSALAY, RALPH JAY MACUMAO
15168 MAGSANAG, MINNIE
15169 MAGSAULOG, HEZL JABAGAT
15170 MAGSAYO, D’JUNAH CUTAD
15171 MAGSIGAY, MYRA VILLE JOIE DAPAR
15172 MAGSINO, CRISANTA AGOS
15173 MAGSINO, LENI DANDO
15174 MAGSINO, MARK GIL POBLADOR
15175 MAGSUBAR, JEAN MURING
15176 MAGSUCI, NORIFE NERI
15177 MAGTABOG, MICKY ROSE PACHECO
15178 MAGTAGÑOB, EVELYN GONZALES
15179 MAGTALAPA, TRISTAN FRANCISCO
15180 MAGTANGOB, JOAN DEL CASTILLO
15181 MAGTANONG, LARRY AYSON
15182 MAGTIBAY, HARLENE AREGLADO
15183 MAGTIBAY, KAREN ALANE FERNANDEZ
15184 MAGTOLIS, ROWENA NAVA
15185 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER NIKOLO ROQUE
15186 MAGTOTO, MA ELOISA SANTIAGO
15187 MAGTOTO, MAIKA DAYAO
15188 MAGTUBA, EVA MAE JOY MAWALIC
15189 MAGTULIS, DEYRA DIGNOS
15190 MAGUAN, MARK ANGELOU ATLOBULAN
15191 MAGUATE, MARY GRACE VILLAFLOR
15192 MAGUDDATU, JANETTE STO TOMAS
15193 MAGUDDAYAO, ELAINE TALOGAY
15194 MAGUINDANAO, MELANY MABAO
15195 MAGUNDAYAO, ANNALYN NGO
15196 MAGUNDAYAO, MARVIL CORPUZ
15197 MAGUSIB, GIENGDY VILLANUEVA
15198 MAHDI, AMRODIN SINAL
15199 MAHILUM, LOVELYN MOSQUEDA
15200 MAHILUM, MARRIANE BRAVIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:306 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15201 MAHILUM, ROSANNA VERDAD
15202 MAHINAY, CHRISSA MAE NEMENZO
15203 MAHINAY, FEBIELYN SANCHEZ
15204 MAHINAY, LYRLYNNE VELOSO
15205 MAHINAY, MARIA NORA DEJARME
15206 MAHINAY, ROGER BARIBE
15207 MAHINAY, ROSABELLE NAVARRO
15208 MAHINAY, ROSAVER MARARAC
15209 MAHINAY, ROSE ANN CALIBO
15210 MAHINAY, ZENEVEE BUNGABONG
15211 MAHOMOC, CHARMAINE ROSE CARIAGA
15212 MAHOMOT, DAVID NOEL NAQUILA
15213 MAHUMOT, DOREN GUZON
15214 MAHUMOT, GLENN ALTERADO
15215 MAHUMOT, MARLOUE NAPIÑAS
15216 MAHUSAY, JHERALDENE FALCUNITIN
15217 MAHUSAY, REMEDIOS GAPASIN
15218 MAHUSAY, RENALD NAVARRO
15219 MAICO, MICHELLE DEGUIÑON
15220 MAIGTING, MA LOIDA POLO
15221 MAIGUE, MARGIE RAFOL
15222 MAIMAD, GERALD CADAA
15223 MAINA, JAMILA CARDENAS
15224 MAINES, JESSICA APOSTOL
15225 MAIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY CABASE
15226 MAISA, JOVER FREYRA
15227 MAISO, HAIDE TAPALLA
15228 MAISO, RETCHEL MARQUIZO
15229 MAISOG, KRIZEL JANE RAMIREZ
15230 MAIT, UIZZIEL JAY YARTE
15231 MAIWAT, MARK ROJO
15232 MAIZ, JONABELLE SANICO
15233 MAIZO, LORIELYN TONDO
15234 MAJAQUE, DESIREE MORTOS
15235 MAJINDIH, NORSAFIENA ALI
15236 MAJORENOS, MARICEL DELA PENA
15237 MAKASILANG, HALIMA SINALIMBO
15238 MAKATON, GEBRACEL NANDING
15239 MAKILANG, IVY YANA
15240 MAKILING, JOAN BALIZA
15241 MAKIPIG, LOMER TEQUILLO
15242 MALA, SITTIE REHANIE USMAN
15243 MALA-AY, KRIS AVEIN GACOS
15244 MALABAD, GLENN ESTOSE
15245 MALABANAN, ANCELYN CATACUTAN
15246 MALABANAN, DHANLEY TOLENTINO
15247 MALABANAN, MARIAN JANELLE ZUBIAGA
15248 MALABANAN, ROSEMARIE GENESIS
15249 MALABAR, MERLYN MORENO
15250 MALABARBAS, CHERRY FE SABIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:307 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15251 MALABAY, HONEYSHANE MORILLO
15252 MALABAYABAS, MIGNONETTE LUMERIO
15253 MALABUYOC, MYKA CHARLENE MALIKSI
15254 MALACA, ARMYRA MATEO
15255 MALACA, ROSECHIELLE PALLARCA
15256 MALACAD, MENCHIE LAMADORA
15257 MALACAD, ROLPH II CABUGUAS
15258 MALACAS, ZENDY RAMOS
15259 MALACOS, JERVIN DOLORITO
15260 MALADE, JONALD LLIDO
15261 MALAGA, VIRGILITA BALAGOT
15262 MALAGAYO, A-GEL LAGMAY
15263 MALAGAYO, JESHEL LAGMAY
15264 MALAGOTNOT, JOHN ADRIAN JUNIO
15265 MALAGUIT, NOBVEN BENAMER
15266 MALAGUM, RIZZA NERONA
15267 MALAHITO, ANNA KRISTINA GARCIA
15268 MALAJOS, MA AZEL TACLAN
15269 MALAKI, PRENCISS BALINGCOS
15270 MALALIS, CHARLENE CLAMOHOY
15271 MALALUAN, ETHLER JOBELLE MORALES
15272 MALALUAN, LLOYD DARRYL LUCERO
15273 MALALUAN, RODEL ROCAFORT
15274 MALALUAN, TOMMY MANGUIAT
15275 MALAMION, AARON DELA CRUZ
15276 MALANA, GERONE CATABONA
15277 MALANA, RHOMELYN ABELLAR
15278 MALANG, MARGIE MICLAT
15279 MALANG, MARIE DAWN DIAZ
15280 MALANNAG, AEVON DONA-AL
15281 MALANO, SHERYN MAE BATINGAL
15282 MALANOT, MARILOU REYES
15283 MALANTAR, LEILANE BALINAS
15284 MALAPAGO, JHUN RAY RECLUTA
15285 MALAPIT, ANGIELYN QUIAMCO
15286 MALAPIT, JOSEPHINE ILAO
15287 MALAPIT, REMMAR ALUYEN
15288 MALAQUILLA, FRANCIS RABULAN
15289 MALARAYAP, LEONEL REÑA
15290 MALASA, MELANIE GOZON
15291 MALASADOR, JELYN PUNGAY
15292 MALATE, ALJON BRIONES
15293 MALAWANI, ANZHIRA DUCOL
15294 MALAWANI, SHAHANIE PARAMATA
15295 MALAYAO, KAREN BALOYLOY
15296 MALAYAW, AILEEN GONDA
15297 MALAZA, ANA TALLEDO
15298 MALAZA, MARCELINA DUARTE
15299 MALAZARTE, JOHN LEONARD LARGO
15300 MALBAS, JEREMIAS MONDAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:308 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15301 MALBINO, EHDEN PEARL COLYAMA
15302 MALCO, RUFFA SABARILLO
15303 MALDE, ISAIAH DANIEL REYES
15304 MALDO, FAITH CAHILIG
15305 MALE, MARIA FLORENCIA NAVERA
15306 MALECOSIO, GERALDINE ODIAMAN
15307 MALEJANA, SALVE DOLLENTES
15308 MALELANG, ARISTOTHEL MAGSISI
15309 MALERIADO, RUTCHELL PANIGUA
15310 MALIC, CLARISSA DALISAY
15311 MALICDEM, MARVIN LAXAMANA
15312 MALICDEM, MARVIN OPERAÑA
15313 MALICSE, ALFE DE LA TORRE
15314 MALICSE, MICHELLE ACENTADA
15315 MALIG, IRENE PANALIGAN
15316 MALIG-ON, CHIQUE BIOL
15317 MALIG-ON, EUNEL PADERANGA
15318 MALIGLIG, MARVIN TORRE
15319 MALIGRO, RAYMOND LOZADA
15320 MALIJAN, MARIA JENNY LIZ HERNANDEZ
15321 MALIK, SALMAIDA CARREON
15322 MALILAY, NOLI JR SUSA
15323 MALIMATA, ROSALIE MAGNAYE
15324 MALINAO, ALEXIES ABENDAÑO
15325 MALINAO, ELMER ABAPO
15326 MALINAO, GENELYN GELOTIN
15327 MALINAO, GENELYN SECIBAN
15328 MALINAO, JANYBIER TOMARONG
15329 MALINAO, JOHN JEMARL MONDRAGON
15330 MALINAO, JOSEPHINE CURTINA
15331 MALINAO, ROWENA MALUGAO
15332 MALINAO, SHIERA ANNE VALERO
15333 MALING, ROSECHELL BELMONTE
15334 MALINIS, FREDDEN PANGASIAN
15335 MALINTAD, BERNAMIL BILBAO
15336 MALINTAD, KRISTHYL MAE WENCESLAO
15337 MALITIC, ANNALYN POSO
15338 MALITIC, BERNALYN POSO
15339 MALIWANAG, JAMALUDIN BADO
15340 MALIWAT, JENNIFER GOLA
15341 MALIZA, ROSELLE YAUN
15342 MALIZON, CARLO RAMILO
15343 MALIÑANA, KRISTEL CORRAL
15344 MALLA, ELVIE YAP
15345 MALLA, RIO VIERRA MADRIAGA
15346 MALLABO, BENJIE ALON
15347 MALLARE, GERALDINE SEGUI
15348 MALLARE, ROBERT GAMBOA
15349 MALLARE, ROEN MONTALBAN
15350 MALLARI, AIRA DE LEON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:309 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15351 MALLARI, ANELE CANIVEL
15352 MALLARI, ANNE MARIE CHRISTINE FUENTES
15353 MALLARI, CHARLENE GACIAS
15354 MALLARI, CLAIRE MELISSA GO
15355 MALLARI, ELLA MARI BUSTONERA
15356 MALLARI, ETHYL MAE CASTILLO
15357 MALLARI, GIRLIE PANGILINAN
15358 MALLARI, GRACE SINFUEGO
15359 MALLARI, JOHN PAUL ALMA
15360 MALLARI, LOREN STAR ESPINOSA
15361 MALLARI, MARICEL NAVARRO
15362 MALLARI, MARK ANTONY IBAÑEZ
15363 MALLARI, PRINCESS BUSTONERA
15364 MALLARI, REINALYN MOVILLA
15365 MALLARI, ROSALIE DIZON
15366 MALLE, AIZA DIPON
15367 MALLILLIN, JANET DECAPIA
15368 MALLILLIN, LIZLE MANGLAY
15369 MALLO, ANNE CYRILL LEGARIO
15370 MALLO, JAMILA SUMAOANG
15371 MALLORCA, BERNADENE MENDAZA
15372 MALLORCA, TERRY FLOR MANGAO
15373 MALLORCA, VICTORIA GALES
15374 MALO, VICENTE JR CONCLARA
15375 MALOLES, FATIMA MICAH PRICILLA
15376 MALOMALO, AFIDAH DIMAKUTA
15377 MALONES, MARGIE AGUILAR
15378 MALONG, ALBERTO CASTAÑEDA
15379 MALONZO, ARAMAICA BERNARDO
15380 MALONZO, JANNEL LOYOLA
15381 MALONZO, MARY MIA BERSAMIN
15382 MALONZO, MYKA SANTOS
15383 MALOON, MATEO ARRANGUEZ
15384 MALQUED, DIGNA MIGUEL
15385 MALTO, CLARICE JENN RAMIREZ
15386 MALUBAG, AILEEN DE LEON
15387 MALUBAY, CHARISSE JARABES
15388 MALUBAY, MARY GRACE IBAÑO
15389 MALUBAY, MICHELLE FELIPE
15390 MALUGAO, SAMUEL JR ERMAC
15391 MALUNAY, JAMES HAROLD GARABILES
15392 MALUNDO, MA GELYN RENTON
15393 MALUNES, JO-ANN ISIDRO
15394 MALUTA, MARK VALENTINE GUIT-ANG
15395 MALUYA, CRISTINE CATAM-ISAN
15396 MALVAR, SHICKA LLAMERA
15397 MALVECINO, LAURO CABRITO
15398 MALWINDA, NERWIN TOMNOB
15399 MAMA, ANNA JUNAIRA ALONTO
15400 MAMA, FATIMA SAHRA TANGGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:310 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15401 MAMA, KHALIMA MOHAMAD
15402 MAMA, NORINSAH RATABAN
15403 MAMAC, ALBERT IAN DE LA CERNA
15404 MAMAD, TREND LOUISE BANTULO
15405 MAMADALI, NORA MAMULINTAO
15406 MAMALE, EMMA CONCEPCION OMIPING
15407 MAMALIAS, JENNY FE ESTILLOSO
15408 MAMALIAS, JONATHAN SORALTA
15409 MAMANAO, AIZA PAGULAYAN
15410 MAMANSAG, JHOANNA PAULINE CAMPUS
15411 MAMANTIK, NORHATA LAOLAO
15412 MAMARADLO, JESSAMINE LAYNO
15413 MAMARIL, CHARINE GRACE DASALLA
15414 MAMARIL, JAN KRISTOFFER DALIWAN
15415 MAMARIL, MAE KIMBERLY MARGATE
15416 MAMARIL, MICHELLE SIBAL
15417 MAMARIL, RAQUEL TELLEZ
15418 MAMATAS, JAMELA MACAPANTON
15419 MAMATO, FIL LAURENCE LATADE
15420 MAMAUAG, JACKSON GARAN
15421 MAMAUAG, RYAN SARAMBAO
15422 MAMAY, BRIANT CLIFFORD NUELLE LIM
15423 MAMAYSON, HANNAH MEI JURADO
15424 MAMBA, KENNETH ORIO
15425 MAMBA, WILMA ERRO
15426 MAMBOLLO, ZHAIDEE GUIRAL
15427 MAMBONG, JOLIVELLE CALINOG
15428 MAMBUAY, NASHRIA DIMAPUNUNG
15429 MAMERTO, JENNIFER CATAGUE
15430 MAMILIC, ROBELITO DAPONG
15431 MAMING, SHYNE MARIE ROBLES
15432 MAMITES, JESSIE TALIC
15433 MAMOCA, JUNAIZA MALAGAT
15434 MAMOLO, LEO ALDAMIA
15435 MAMON, JOANNA MARIE PLANAS
15436 MAMPAY, ERAVIE JOY LACSAMANA
15437 MAMUCOD, MICAH DANELLA VALERIANO
15438 MAMULANG, RENANTE GESIM
15439 MANA, JENIFER DECORO
15440 MANA-AY, JOHN REY RANIT
15441 MANABAT, HERNIGEL MANGUNDAYAO
15442 MANABAT, JOANN SAN PEDRO
15443 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL PASCUA
15444 MANABAT, THELMA LORENZO
15445 MANABILANG, ZENAIDA MACAPUNDAG
15446 MANACMOL, MHERTYL JOY FLORES
15447 MANADONG, MARCELO JR ABULENCIA
15448 MANADONG, MARLYN ABULENCIA
15449 MANAGBANAG, DARYL PELESCO
15450 MANAHAN, LESLIE ANNE MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:311 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15451 MANAHAN, MENETTE MIRZE DELOS SANTOS
15452 MANAHON, AMELIE KADUSALE
15453 MANAIT, HERSHIEL CAPADISO
15454 MANALANG, JANINE OJALES
15455 MANALANG, RIFCA GAMBOA
15456 MANALANGCAY, SADAT ENRIQUEZ
15457 MANALANSAN, CHESKA CASTRO
15458 MANALANSAN, LOUISE ANN VILLENO
15459 MANALASTAS, MONETTE PABALAN
15460 MANALAYSAY, JEREENA BAUTISTA
15461 MANALESE, RHIZIEL PENA
15462 MANALO, ALEANA MARIE NEPUNAN
15463 MANALO, ANNALYN MORADA
15464 MANALO, ARCHIELITO ACOJEDO
15465 MANALO, ARNEL TORRES
15466 MANALO, BENITA PANGANIBAN
15467 MANALO, BERNADETTE TAPANG
15468 MANALO, BLADEMER ODERIO
15469 MANALO, CARLEEN CHIARRA GRANADA
15470 MANALO, CELESTE DIZON
15471 MANALO, FRANZ KEVIN BUNDALIAN
15472 MANALO, GAINYLAINE GARCIA
15473 MANALO, GIANPAOLO ILAGAN
15474 MANALO, GLENN MANTO
15475 MANALO, HENRY BESTOLIO
15476 MANALO, JEAN KAREN RONDOLO
15477 MANALO, JEFFER YAMILAO
15478 MANALO, JENNY MAGSAYSAY
15479 MANALO, JEROLYN DAILIG
15480 MANALO, MA ANA TULOP
15481 MANALO, MICHELLE SAN DIEGO
15482 MANALO, MYCEE ARELLANO
15483 MANALO, NICOLETTE PALACOL
15484 MANALO, PAMELA NICOLE NOGOY
15485 MANALO, RITCHELLE CULTURA
15486 MANALO, ROCHELLE IVY CAOILE
15487 MANALO, VERNA VIDA VIZARRA
15488 MANALOCON, MALIKA TANGCOWAL
15489 MANALOTO, ANALYN BRIONES
15490 MANALOTO, REMEDIOS MANITI
15491 MANAMBIT, RON PAULO CANALES
15492 MANAN, DIANNE MAE
15493 MANANGUIT, CHARMAINE DEL ROSARIO
15494 MANANGUITE, JOAN MARAÑO
15495 MANANIG, DENVER SANUAN
15496 MANANQUIL, IRENE GERVACIO
15497 MANANSALA, ALEJANDRA LEDESMA
15498 MANANSALA, AMY AGPAWA
15499 MANANSALA, GRACIA GENIO
15500 MANANSALA, JUDY ANN JUDILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:312 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15501 MANANSALA, JUSTINE SAURA
15502 MANANSALA, LAMBERTO JR SUNGA
15503 MANANSALA, MA MELANIE AQUINO
15504 MANAOG, AIZA RIZZA VARGAS
15505 MANAOIS, ARVIN SABADO
15506 MANAOIS, CHARISSE DE LEON
15507 MANAOIS, ISAGANI PARTO
15508 MANAOIS, MELISSA LALATA
15509 MANAPAT, ANDREA LEAN CAHULOGAN
15510 MANAPAT, MA CARMINA LOU VELASCO
15511 MANAPAT, MARIA VERONICA CAHULOGAN
15512 MANAPSAL, FLAVIANO JR CANTIVEROS
15513 MANARA, JOCELYN MANGUISI
15514 MANAS, MARY ANN PACHO
15515 MANASIS, RIAN AQUINO
15516 MANASIS, SHARON MAGPILI
15517 MANATAD, MA JOCELYN IGOY
15518 MANATAD, MIE JOANN GEONZON
15519 MANATAD, ROSALIE MONTERO
15520 MANATIGA, JOVELYN REY LIBRADILLA
15521 MANATLAO, JENIFER TACADENA
15522 MANATO, ROSA VILLA GUZMAN
15523 MANAUIS, MARVELYN TALIPING
15524 MANAY, TIFFY PASTONGAY
15525 MANAYAM, RALPH GUIMAY
15526 MANAYAN, MARIA CRISTINA SABADO
15527 MANAYAN, MARVIJEAN HALLADO
15528 MANAYON, JAVY PONCE
15529 MANCAO, EULISES POLANCOS
15530 MANCAO, MARICEL NEGRO
15531 MANCAO, RHENZ HAROLD SATIRA
15532 MANCAO, SHIELA GRANADA
15533 MANCAWAN, JOHN PAUL GUINONTAO
15534 MANCE, IRIS NICOLE ABILA
15535 MANCENIDO, JENNY ANN BALBUENA
15536 MANCERA, CARMINA GRANDE
15537 MANCERA, HAIDE SOMBILLA
15538 MANCERA, MARY ANN AMAHAN
15539 MANCHA, JULIETA OMAÑA
15540 MANCHETE, IVORY ZABALLA
15541 MANCIA, MARIA ROWENA DESPI
15542 MANCILLA, AIZEL SANGCAP
15543 MANCIO, GONZALO CARA
15544 MANCIO, JEAN NAQUINEZ
15545 MANCIO, ROLLY REGIDOR
15546 MANDA, MOHMINA ABDULLAH
15547 MANDAC, JOY LATUPAN
15548 MANDADERO, ARMAND CHRISTIAN PIOQUINTO
15549 MANDAGUIT, JESIEL MACAHIS
15550 MANDANI, JOMAR CORCILLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:313 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15551 MANDAPAT, AIMEE BULATAO
15552 MANDAPAT, ROLLIE GRANIL
15553 MANDARIO, LUZ CRISTOBAL
15554 MANDAWE, BECKER ABAD
15555 MANDAWE, JOJEB TUMULAK
15556 MANDAYA, JOSELITO SEBAN
15557 MANDIA, MAR CHRISTIAN PAUL DUMAG
15558 MANDIGAL, RAMIE PARIOLAN
15559 MANDING, ANELYN BENANING
15560 MANDING, JIMMY LIBED
15561 MANDING, MARYJANE ROSALITA
15562 MANDRILLA, LYN PALOMANIA
15563 MANDRIQUE, HJAYELLA SANGCAP
15564 MANECLANG, IREENE ESPIRITU
15565 MANEJA, DESSERY LAYLAY
15566 MANEJA, MARY JOY DELA ROCA
15567 MANEJERO, JEANETE PATARATA
15568 MANESCAN, JENNIFER POLLESCAS
15569 MANGABAT, ADORA GUILLERMO
15570 MANGABAT, IVY PACIS
15571 MANGADA, MA FATIMA CRISTEL ZINGAPAN
15572 MANGADLAO, ELMIE BETCHER
15573 MANGAGAO, ANIMAH MACATANONG
15574 MANGAGTA, VIOLETA BELEN BABOR
15575 MANGAHAS, CINDY IGNACIO
15576 MANGAKOP, NORHAINA ANGGUIAL
15577 MANGALINDAN, CAMELA BENAMEJE
15578 MANGALINDAN, JAZMAE BALAGSO
15579 MANGALINO, JAY SAMSON
15580 MANGAMPO, ELSA LOPRANDADO
15581 MANGAMPO, KHEY ANN MISOLANIA
15582 MANGANA, GLEN RAYMUNDO
15583 MANGANA, NADINNE LECAROS
15584 MANGANAAN, KAREN CASTILLO
15585 MANGANDOG, NASHIBA RACMAN
15586 MANGANIP, WYNONA AWINGAN
15587 MANGANTULAO, LEA BALITI
15588 MANGAO, RITZ MARZAN
15589 MANGAOANG, EDELING DE VERA
15590 MANGAOANG, JURY DAÑOS
15591 MANGARIN, JANINE ROCO
15592 MANGAYA-AY, CHERRYBELLE TAGADIAD
15593 MANGCO, SANTANINA SULOT
15594 MANGCUPANG, LEA GAMEZ
15595 MANGI, TWINKLE IMPERIAL
15596 MANGIAO, WILLY CASUNCAD
15597 MANGIDIA, SAIMA MANGONTAWAR
15598 MANGILA, MYRA REYES
15599 MANGILA, WELJANE DUENAS
15600 MANGILAYA, RITCHEL ANN TAYCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:314 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15601 MANGILIT, YURI MICHAEL SONTILLANO
15602 MANGILOG, RIOMAE TUMAO
15603 MANGINSAY, LIERA NIÑA VILLEGAS
15604 MANGISIL, FERNANDO LOPEZ
15605 MANGLAPUZ, JELYN FAJARDO
15606 MANGLICMOT, JOAN LIONG
15607 MANGO, JORDAN JESUS FAGCAYANG
15608 MANGOBA, ACHILLES DANE CAGALINGAN
15609 MANGOBA, RUFINA DINGIL
15610 MANGONON, CHRISTIAN-ALMAIRE SOLIS
15611 MANGUBAT, ART VELOSO
15612 MANGUBAT, EL ME JUANES
15613 MANGUBAT, GIRLIE TACLIBON
15614 MANGUBAT, GRACE DAYO
15615 MANGUBAT, JARIEN SARTIN
15616 MANGUBAT, JAYSON FLORES
15617 MANGUBAT, JAYVERLIE CASTILLO
15618 MANGUBAT, JOVAIRA RICOHERMOSO
15619 MANGUBAT, KRINESSA AMOR HERNANDEZ
15620 MANGUBAT, LORENA OGAYRE
15621 MANGUBAT, VENUS CARUBIO
15622 MANGUIAT, KATHRINE PLATON
15623 MANGUIAT, TEODORICO ORIARTE
15624 MANGULABNAN, RYAN EMMANUEL SORIANO
15625 MANGULAD, ROSELYN
15626 MANGULAMAS, HASNA ABDULLAH
15627 MANGULARE, ANELYN PANSACALA
15628 MANGURALI, DEBIE TESTON
15629 MANGYAN, MARIA KRISTINE ELIZABETH HONOFRE
15630 MANI, LILIBETH HONROBIA
15631 MANIAGO, JENNALYN SABANAL
15632 MANICDAO, MARK ANTHONY CUDIA
15633 MANICSIC, AIMEE BASA
15634 MANICSIC, MAE ANN JEAN GENOBIAGON
15635 MANIEBO, CARLO SEPILLO
15636 MANIEGO, JOLANY DIVINA
15637 MANIEGO, KHAY-I GIDLAYAN
15638 MANIEGO, KHAY-R GIDLAYAN
15639 MANIEGO, MARSHA MAE ENRIQUEZ
15640 MANIEGO, MARY JANE SAMSON
15641 MANIGBAS, CHARO JANE RIVERA
15642 MANIGBAS, LUTHER KIM VIÑAS
15643 MANIGBAS, NENET ESPANTO
15644 MANIGBAS, SARAH JANE PANOPIO
15645 MANILA, GENEVIEVE JAMIO
15646 MANILA, PHILIPP JAMES ANDRIANO
15647 MANILA, RUTHCEL CATALUÑA
15648 MANILE, ELLAINE MANTALA
15649 MANILLA, ESTHER JOY ESTACIO
15650 MANIMTIM, ED JEROME MORAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:315 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15651 MANIMTIM, KATHRYN AQUINO
15652 MANIMTIM, LIECKA MARIE ZAGALA
15653 MANIMTIM, REA JOY BLASURCA
15654 MANINANG, CARIZZA HAYES DIONISIO
15655 MANINANG, JEORGETTE NIEVA
15656 MANINGDING, MARICRIS GARCIA
15657 MANINGO, LYNDON LUCAÑAS
15658 MANIO, ANNA MAE DELA PAZ
15659 MANIPON, HADJILYN BINAYUG
15660 MANISCAN, SHYR ANN CLOMA
15661 MANITE, MARY JOY BALLARD
15662 MANITO, ELLEN MAE FERRANCULLO
15663 MANIWANG, IRISH MENDOZA
15664 MANIWANG, JESHIEL ALMEROL
15665 MANIWANG, LEO NIÑO OMANI
15666 MANJARES, SARAH ALI
15667 MANLAKAT, CHRISTINA GADIA
15668 MANLANGIT, CESAR JR ESCARMOSO
15669 MANLANGIT, JO-EN
15670 MANLANGIT, JOHN ROLF GASQUE
15671 MANLANGIT, KIMBERLY MAE OJERIO
15672 MANLANGIT, LEAH GONZALOS
15673 MANLANGIT, MYRA BAROLA
15674 MANLANGIT, SHEILA MAE PAÑARES
15675 MANLANTAO, MARILOU ARBOIZ
15676 MANLAPAS, ANABEL LAURIO
15677 MANLAPAZ, ANNE BERNADETTE SANGIL
15678 MANLAPAZ, JERRY VILLARUEL
15679 MANLAPAZ, JESIL CANE GAY ELESTERIO
15680 MANLAPAZ, JOVEN ALARDE
15681 MANLAPAZ, ROBERT LOUIE ESQUILA
15682 MANLAWE, ANGEL RAMOS
15683 MANLICLIC, MA VANESSA LOZANO
15684 MANLICLIC, RANIA ALFONSO
15685 MANLIMOS, RONA SEPULVIDA
15686 MANLULU, ETHEL ROSE OGAWAN
15687 MANLULU, PRINCESS BEA
15688 MANLUPIG, MADEL PLANCA
15689 MANNAG, JOAN CACEREZ
15690 MANOAY, ROSANNA REMOROZA
15691 MANOBA, VIRGINIA CORDERO
15692 MANOGUID, ANTONIO SANTOS
15693 MANOLOS, MITCHEL NICOLE LOYOLA
15694 MANONG, MELCHIE SAMUDIO
15695 MANOOS, MARICON LINGA
15696 MANORIÑA, ELMA MANGILAYA
15697 MANORIÑA, RACHEL ERMAC
15698 MANOS, MARY GRACE GEMINA
15699 MANOTA, PRISILINA PAUSANOS
15700 MANQUERIA, SHELLYN BANDOQUILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:316 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15701 MANQUIQUIS, DEBBIE JOY BERTULFO
15702 MANRIQUE, JORGE MENES
15703 MANRIQUE, JUVY JANE PAGDILAO
15704 MANRIQUE, LEVIE ACIDERA
15705 MANSALAPUZ, MA SHIELA PAR
15706 MANSAMAY, REMMA JANE EGAN
15707 MANSANG, FARSADA UBPON
15708 MANSILUNGAN, ABIGAIL BUZON
15709 MANSUETO, ARRIANNE GARCIA
15710 MANSUETO, AUBREY CORDOVA
15711 MANSUETO, JULETTE PEÑARANDA
15712 MANSUETO, NOEL LIBRE
15713 MANTAWIL, SARINA BANTILAN
15714 MANTE, CRISTY TAMBELING
15715 MANTE, LEOBERT TRANI
15716 MANTE, MARIA STELA ANIB
15717 MANTE, MELOUYEN CONIATO
15718 MANTE, MICHELLE SARMIENTO
15719 MANTES, LAZEL GIME
15720 MANTES, MA RONAVIE DAVALOS
15721 MANTIKAYAN, MONAIRA PAGAYAO
15722 MANTILLA, JAKE LOPEZ
15723 MANTILLA, RIZA POLO
15724 MANTILLO, MARIA CIELO CRISOSTOMO
15725 MANTO, MONA LIZA PABO
15726 MANTOG, MARIA AIVY ANCOG
15727 MANTOS, EDWARD JAMES MILLA
15728 MANTUA, ALEX GALLARDO
15729 MANTUA, NIKKI ADRIANNE OMPOY
15730 MANUAL, ALVEN ALMO
15731 MANUEL, AIVIELLE MAE ALZAGA
15732 MANUEL, ALDRIEN YADAO
15733 MANUEL, AMILYN GUILLERMO
15734 MANUEL, CHARMANE JOY VALLEDOR
15735 MANUEL, CHENELYN SAMILLANO
15736 MANUEL, CHENNIE ROSE DE VERA
15737 MANUEL, DIAMOND TABOSO
15738 MANUEL, DONHILL MARCELO
15739 MANUEL, EMERIZA AGLUBA
15740 MANUEL, GEORGE EMMAN DALIDA
15741 MANUEL, IMMANUEL BORAL
15742 MANUEL, IRENE GALABAY
15743 MANUEL, JOYCE TAYABAN
15744 MANUEL, MAR JHON SORIANO
15745 MANUEL, MARIA CYNTHIA CARDOSO
15746 MANUEL, MARY ANN ANTOLIN
15747 MANUEL, MARY ANN QUIAZON
15748 MANUEL, MCROLAND MANGAOIL
15749 MANUEL, NORHIELL RODRIGUEZ
15750 MANUEL, ROBERTO DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:317 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15751 MANUEL, RODITHA CAMACHO
15752 MANUEL, ROMEO PINGOL
15753 MANUEL, RYAN BITOL
15754 MANUEL, SUZETTE INGRID CABRERA
15755 MANUEVO, ERIC JORDAN
15756 MANULAT, APRIL GENE OCSILLO
15757 MANULAT, MARY JOYCE PONCE
15758 MANUNGAY, JERVIN RIVAS
15759 MANZALAY, DAVE FALLARCUNA
15760 MANZANA, ABEL DE VILLA
15761 MANZANADES, DANIEL DANDAN
15762 MANZANADES, JUNILYN LAGAMAYO
15763 MANZANERO, ESTELA BOLANTE
15764 MANZANILLA, JONAR AVILLANO
15765 MANZANO, CHARITY SAGAYSAY
15766 MANZANO, CHESKA FAJARDO
15767 MANZANO, EDRALYN JALBUENA
15768 MANZANO, FRANKLIN ALONZO
15769 MANZANO, HERMENIA LLORCA
15770 MANZANO, IAN MACADANGDANG
15771 MANZANO, JESS TEAÑO
15772 MANZANO, JUMAR SIONG
15773 MANZANO, KHAREN MELCHOR
15774 MANZANO, LLOYD CONRAD JR RODRIGUEZ
15775 MANZANO, MARK ADRIAN JINTALAN
15776 MANZANO, RECY ANN TALICURAN
15777 MANZANO, RIZZADEL SIO
15778 MANZO, CRISTY ULIT
15779 MANZO, JOEVEN AREVALO
15780 MANZO, RAINERE MANZO
15781 MANZO, RICHELLE ANN ANIT
15782 MANZON, OFELIA MOLANO
15783 MAON, CARREN TRIXIA VICTORIO
15784 MAPALO, MARIEL DILIG
15785 MAPANOO, ODETTE UMANDAL
15786 MAPE, DIANA ORGAYA
15787 MAPILE, VERONICA DULAY
15788 MAPPALA, MIGUEL CARLOS MITRA
15789 MAPULA, GREZALYN GURA
15790 MAPULA, MARK ANTHONY ALOTA
15791 MAPULA, ROWENA ARCENAL
15792 MAPUTE, MA FE VALIENTE
15793 MAPUTOL, LYRA BASTE
15794 MAQUILAN, ATHENA DANECA CORANES
15795 MAQUILAN, ERNST JAN SERVANO
15796 MAQUILAN, SANDY GLORIA BURON
15797 MAQUILING, DANROSE AKDALIN
15798 MAQUILING, EDEN ROSE MARTINEZ
15799 MAQUILING, ROSALIE NUÑALA
15800 MAQUILLAO, MICHELLE SOLINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:318 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15801 MAQUINANO, MERA VILLAMOR
15802 MAQUIO, CLARENCE SERRANO
15803 MAQUIRANG, LADY GEM HILARIO
15804 MARA, RALPH RIGOR LIM
15805 MARABE, ELMAR VISTAR
15806 MARABELLA, NOREEN TOLEDO
15807 MARABULAS, MELANIE DRILON
15808 MARAGRAG, RONALD ALLAN ARCABA
15809 MARALIT, ERIC TAGLE
15810 MARALIT, MARIAN RAE PALMIERY
15811 MARALIT, MARICEL MAGTIBAY
15812 MARALIT, RODRIGO JR CHUA
15813 MARAMAG, CLARITA SIBAYAN
15814 MARAMAG, JEROME NORIEGA
15815 MARAMAG, MAYA ULNAGAN
15816 MARAMBA, CHRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
15817 MARANAN, ANNALIZA UNERA
15818 MARANAN, DONNA CHEL FAUNI
15819 MARANAN, LEA ANDREA DIMAANO
15820 MARANAN, MAY RICABLANCA
15821 MARANGA, ERWIN POLESTICO
15822 MARANTAL, DONNA JANE
15823 MARASIGAN, ANNE JARISHA CALABIA
15824 MARASIGAN, ASHLEY MALABRIGA
15825 MARASIGAN, EDEN KASMIR PENALES
15826 MARASIGAN, JESSEL ATIENZA
15827 MARASIGAN, JOAN BONSOL
15828 MARASIGAN, JOHN LOUIE SERRANO
15829 MARASIGAN, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
15830 MARASIGAN, JOSE SANDOVAL
15831 MARASIGAN, LIBERTY CALINAWAN
15832 MARASIGAN, MONALIZA TUSCANO
15833 MARASIGAN, REMGEN QUIJADA
15834 MARASIGAN, ROBERT GALLOS
15835 MARASIGAN, SHARLENE GAREJO
15836 MARASIGAN, STEPHANIE PANALIGAN
15837 MARATA, IRISH COLLADO
15838 MARATA, LOVELY LACSON
15839 MARATAS, DIANA MAGALLANES
15840 MARATAS, MARK GODWYN JAYNARIO
15841 MARAVE, REYDAN OPONG
15842 MARAVILLA, JAN ALDWIN VARGAS
15843 MARAVILLA, JUNNEL CASAL
15844 MARAVILLA, KARL MIKE CRISTOPHER LANGUIDO
15845 MARAVILLA, MARIEL BIÑAS
15846 MARAVILLA, OMEGA JOY PALEC
15847 MARAVILLAS, MERRY JOY PASCUA
15848 MARAVILLAS, RONEL ABARTE
15849 MARAYA, RENALYN TOMES
15850 MARAYAG, IVY LOREN RODRIGUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:319 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15851 MARAYAG, JONATHAN GONZAGA
15852 MARAYAG, KHAREN ROBLES
15853 MARAÑA, JUSTINE THERESE LUNA
15854 MARAÑAN, ROMMEL AYO
15855 MARAÑO, FERILYN BALONGAG
15856 MARAÑO, MARINELL VICENTE
15857 MARAÑON, AIZA MERCED
15858 MARAÑON, PRINCESS MARJORIE CABAÑELEZ
15859 MARAÑON, VERGINIA TABESORA
15860 MARBA, RITCHIE JOIE VILLASON
15861 MARBELLA, ALDRIN MAGDAONG
15862 MARBELLA, MARJURY PAREJA
15863 MARBELLA, MARY ROSE LOMBO
15864 MARCAIDA, JAMIELYN CUEVAS
15865 MARCAIDA, RUVIE REGINALDO
15866 MARCE, CHRISTINE ZAMORA
15867 MARCELINO, ELEANORE NICOLAS
15868 MARCELINO, GINA MORTEL
15869 MARCELINO, JISAME LABIA
15870 MARCELINO, MELDRIN BADIVAL
15871 MARCELINO, NIÑEZ ISNEC
15872 MARCELINO, PERLIE GODDI
15873 MARCELINO, ROXANNE FELICES
15874 MARCELINO, SHELLA UNDAG
15875 MARCELLA, JERRY EDIPCION
15876 MARCELLANO, MONICA FLORANO
15877 MARCELLONES, MAY AQUINO
15878 MARCELO, CARLOS ANTIMANO
15879 MARCELO, GREMARIAN RAMOS
15880 MARCELO, ISRAEL BRYAN AGUILAR
15881 MARCELO, JUDITH ESTRADA
15882 MARCELO, MA KRISTINA CORREN GUEVARA
15883 MARCELO, MA LEILANI ODI
15884 MARCELO, MA MYREEN VALTE
15885 MARCELO, RISA OLANI
15886 MARCELO, RONIELYN MANALILI
15887 MARCIAL, FRANCIS VERGANIO
15888 MARCIAL, SHARON ROSE SERVANO
15889 MARCIANO, LEA MAY NAVAL
15890 MARCITO, HELEN GEALOLO
15891 MARCITO, REBECCA GALVEZ
15892 MARCO, CHONA NEBRES
15893 MARCO, REBECCA MALLORES
15894 MARCOJOS, MARLOU GADIANO
15895 MARCOS, BERNABE JR ECAL
15896 MARCOS, CLARIROSE BERBANO
15897 MARCOS, CRISTY MENDOZA
15898 MARCOS, GYNETTE KAREN GALWAK
15899 MARCOS, JAMES AERON ANCHETA
15900 MARCOS, MARK ANGELO MARTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:320 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15901 MARCOS, MESAN PADERES
15902 MARCOS, MICHELLE PALOR
15903 MARCUAP, DONNA JANE RAMOS
15904 MAREGMEN, RACHELLE ZOLETA
15905 MARERO, EDGARDO BERMUDEZ
15906 MARFA, JANE SISI
15907 MARFEGA, VINCENT DE OSIO
15908 MARFIL, MARIE JOY MIRANDA
15909 MARFIL, NERE JANE DANAO
15910 MARGAJA, JO-ANN EDPALINA
15911 MARGALLO, EARL RINAND GERILLA
15912 MARGALLO, JANE VARBETT DE LEON
15913 MARGALLO, MARIBEL BARRAMEDA
15914 MARGARICO, AIDA LOU CARILLO
15915 MARGINADO, BONNA MAE CAPORAL
15916 MARI, MIGUEL KARLO ACHAIA MANECLANG
15917 MARIA, ANJEROSE BACONG
15918 MARIANO, BEMMA JANE INES
15919 MARIANO, CHARMAINE PEREZ
15920 MARIANO, CHERYL FELICIANO
15921 MARIANO, DENNESSE ANNE NATIVIDAD
15922 MARIANO, DOMINIC RAFAEL
15923 MARIANO, GEMMA AREJA
15924 MARIANO, GERWIN OARDE
15925 MARIANO, GLORIA DE GUZMAN
15926 MARIANO, HOWELL DE PACINA
15927 MARIANO, JAIME ROSETE
15928 MARIANO, JENNY CAJUCOM
15929 MARIANO, JOANNA FRANCESCA LEGASPI
15930 MARIANO, JOANNA MARIE GALVEZ
15931 MARIANO, JOHN RYAN TIVE
15932 MARIANO, KRISTINE JOY DAMIAN
15933 MARIANO, MARJOLYN BOCALA
15934 MARIANO, MELET BERNABE
15935 MARIANO, MICHELLE DALMACIO
15936 MARIANO, MISCHELLE DOMINGO
15937 MARIANO, PRECIOUS PEÑALBER
15938 MARIANO, RICHARD PALAO
15939 MARIANO, ROLANDO SANTIAGO
15940 MARIANO, SHADY ROSE FAJILAN
15941 MARIANO, SHERRY BERGANIO
15942 MARIANO, SYLVIA MARCELO
15943 MARIBAO, HAZIEL JAOJAO
15944 MARIBOJO, JAM MAYBELLE AGUANTA
15945 MARIBOJOC, ZESAMIE TANILON
15946 MARICANI, SALLY DELA TORRE
15947 MARIFOSQUE, MARY JANE CLADO
15948 MARILA, RHEA SINFUEGO
15949 MARILAG, JENNIFER ARCALA
15950 MARILLA, REINHEART MOLINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:321 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15951 MARIN, ANA TRISHA ABRIGONDA
15952 MARIN, DIANNE JIZZLE DALUSUNG
15953 MARIN, EDUARDO FUERTE
15954 MARIN, JONALYN CRUZ
15955 MARIN, RAYMARK GUZMAN
15956 MARINAY, CHERYL CASTILLO
15957 MARINDA, MARIA CARINE GRUTA
15958 MARINDA, RONALYN BAGUAN
15959 MARINDO, MAUREEN SAN MIGUEL
15960 MARINO, KIMVERLYN CAPIZ
15961 MARISCAL, FEMIE ANN MORAN
15962 MARISCAL, WINNIE ALVAREZ
15963 MARISTELA, MARRIE AYEN
15964 MARIVELES, KIMBERLYN FABRIGAR
15965 MARIÑAS, JOHNNRY CARRERA
15966 MARIÑAS, MICHELLE ANN VERANO
15967 MARJALINO, LOVELY RASE
15968 MARLINGA, NIKKI QUEJANO
15969 MARMIBE, JENEVIVE DICHOSO
15970 MAROHOMBSAR, AL-FAHD TIOZON
15971 MAROHOMBSAR, JEHAN ALAWI
15972 MAROHOMSALIC, TASNIM SARIP
15973 MAROLLANO, REY CLIFFORD ALBAYTAR
15974 MAROLLANO, ROWENA AUGUIS
15975 MAROTO, FLORDELIZA CARREON
15976 MARQUESES, ALMA VERGARA
15977 MARQUESES, JOVEN RAMILO
15978 MARQUEZ, ALFRED LORD MILLA
15979 MARQUEZ, ALLYKA AGUSTIN
15980 MARQUEZ, BELLA ABOBO
15981 MARQUEZ, EMBER MICHELLE POBLETE
15982 MARQUEZ, ESPERANZA ANDALEON
15983 MARQUEZ, FELICE MAY ESCALANTE
15984 MARQUEZ, GECRIS APDUHAN
15985 MARQUEZ, HENSLEY REYES
15986 MARQUEZ, ILONAH JEAN GALLEGO
15987 MARQUEZ, JENIELYN TAÑAG
15988 MARQUEZ, JENNIEFER MAGADIA
15989 MARQUEZ, JOAN RECTO
15990 MARQUEZ, JOEY HUERTA
15991 MARQUEZ, JOVEN IAN MICLAT
15992 MARQUEZ, KEVIN SORIANO
15993 MARQUEZ, KRIZELL JOY LLAGAS
15994 MARQUEZ, LAARNI DE LEON
15995 MARQUEZ, LORETA DE SULLAN
15996 MARQUEZ, MA ANGELICA MADARANG
15997 MARQUEZ, MALVIN VILLAOS
15998 MARQUEZ, MARVIN CASTOR
15999 MARQUEZ, MARY JILL CABAL
16000 MARQUEZ, NEIL GIN DE VERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:322 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16001 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS ROSE BAYANI
16002 MARQUEZ, RAY ANGELES SANTILLAN
16003 MARQUEZ, REDINTOR AUSTRIA
16004 MARQUEZ, RENEBETH TALISIC
16005 MARQUEZ, RUBYLINE BORRES
16006 MARQUEZ, SHIRLY REAL
16007 MARRON, SHELLA MAY MENDEZ
16008 MARSAMOLO, JESSAH CECE
16009 MARSO, JOEANN LAPUZ
16010 MARTE, NELIA MONROYO
16011 MARTEJA, JASMIN MARCELINO
16012 MARTEL, NOVEE HERMOSILLA
16013 MARTICIO, ALICIA PASCUAL
16014 MARTICIO, LEAH ORFIANO
16015 MARTICIO, WENDY CABRAL
16016 MARTIJA, KEVIN PAUL DELA CRUZ
16017 MARTILLAN, FLORENTINO JR OGAYON
16018 MARTILLAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE CREO
16019 MARTILLANO, THELMA VEA
16020 MARTIN, ALBERT APORBO
16021 MARTIN, ALDRIDZ DINO
16022 MARTIN, BLESSY JOY PALAD
16023 MARTIN, DENNIS ROY BATO
16024 MARTIN, ENOCH ESPOSO
16025 MARTIN, EVELYN GUMBOC
16026 MARTIN, GENNY VIEVE MARTIN
16027 MARTIN, GRACIELLE CARL PADUA
16028 MARTIN, KENNY ROXANNE GOCELA
16029 MARTIN, LEMUEL JOB SOTTO
16030 MARTIN, MICHELLE ANN TALAGTAG
16031 MARTIN, OLYVER RANJO
16032 MARTIN, PAULINNE MALANDAC
16033 MARTIN, REY ANN AGRON
16034 MARTINADA, ALDWIN LOMTONG
16035 MARTINEZ, ANALY SUA-AN
16036 MARTINEZ, ARIES NIÑO ANGELES
16037 MARTINEZ, CHRISTEL JOY CONSTANCIO
16038 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MALIGAYA
16039 MARTINEZ, DIVINE GRACE CERDIÑA
16040 MARTINEZ, DORIS DEE FRANCISCO
16041 MARTINEZ, EMMARIE CABILES
16042 MARTINEZ, HONEY SIGUA
16043 MARTINEZ, JACQUELYN ESTREMADURA
16044 MARTINEZ, JENEVIE ATUEL
16045 MARTINEZ, JERRY SABUERO
16046 MARTINEZ, JUN PHIMART TOLIBAS
16047 MARTINEZ, KARA MAE REGONDON
16048 MARTINEZ, LAURISE DELA ROSA
16049 MARTINEZ, LI-LEY
16050 MARTINEZ, MARICEL CALUMPANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:323 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16051 MARTINEZ, MARIZ NGALONGALAY
16052 MARTINEZ, MARY ANN SOTELO
16053 MARTINEZ, MARY MINNIE ISALES
16054 MARTINEZ, MEASURY ROGADOR
16055 MARTINEZ, PHILIP MACLANG
16056 MARTINEZ, ROMEO GALASAO
16057 MARTINEZ, RONEL GOMEZ
16058 MARTINEZ, ROSALIA GABE
16059 MARTINEZ, ROSANNA ALMARIO
16060 MARTINEZ, RUEL SANCHEZ
16061 MARTINEZ, VANNEZA CLARE GUSTILO
16062 MARTINEZ, VIVIAN RAMBOYON
16063 MARTINICO, CAROL JANE CALLADO
16064 MARTIREZ, ALJOHN GUBAN
16065 MARTIREZ, ANGELICA ESTRADA
16066 MARTIREZ, CHARRIE LOU VENUS
16067 MARTIREZ, MARY JOY LIGNES
16068 MARTIZANO, JOCHEN QUION
16069 MARTIZANO, MARVIE ENTIA
16070 MARTORILLAS, MIA ZARRA CABUGUAS
16071 MARTURILLAS, RIO MADREDIÑOS
16072 MARUJE, JUDITH APAO
16073 MARVIL, VILMA MEDINA
16074 MARY, ARLENE MAGRATA
16075 MARZALADO, LAILA LAPECIROS
16076 MARZAN, ANGELA RACQUEL ABELLA
16077 MARZAN, CHRISTOPHER ALIANGAN
16078 MARZAN, JOEY-NELL TAPICERIA
16079 MARZAN, JOMALYN MARIGMEN
16080 MARZAN, MARITES MARCO
16081 MARZAN, NIKKA ARELLANO
16082 MARZAN, RIZALYN RIMAS
16083 MARZO, CHARLITO JR BRAGAS
16084 MARZON, MARY JANE SESTOSO
16085 MAS, ANALYN DIAL
16086 MASACUPAN, MARICRIS MERAÑA
16087 MASAGA, GEMMALYN CAUILAN
16088 MASAGCA, MARITER NEGRIDO
16089 MASAKAYAN, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
16090 MASALUNGA, JACKIELYN AGUILA
16091 MASALUNGA, MARY JOY MACARAIG
16092 MASANAY, ALVIC PALOGAN
16093 MASANDAAN, NEZEN ROSE PEDARIOS
16094 MASANGCAY, SAMUEL REQUINA
16095 MASANGKAY, ALJEMER LIMA
16096 MASANGKAY, ARMIE ANTAZO
16097 MASANGKAY, GRENALYN YBANEZ
16098 MASANGKAY, REGINE GUTIERREZ
16099 MASANGKAY, SHERMAIN COMIA
16100 MASAYON, JONABETH ABALLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:324 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16101 MASAYON, LYNNETH GAYEM
16102 MASAÑA, JULIUS ANGELO SURBANO
16103 MASCARDO, ORENCIO JR DAYDAY
16104 MASCARDO, RABBI MASCARDO
16105 MASCAREÑAS, RAQUEL MAAC
16106 MASCAREÑAS, RICHARD MAAC
16107 MASCARIÑA, MARY LOU SARMIENTO
16108 MASCARIÑAS, CRISTINE SABAREZA
16109 MASCARIÑAS, MARIET MANTARING
16110 MASCOD, BABY MARISA NAWAL
16111 MASDO, RETCHILIT TRINIDAD
16112 MASGONG, GELACIO MERIDA
16113 MASI, JAMES JOEL LAMSEN
16114 MASIBAG, MAVILLE ANNE FUENTES
16115 MASILLONES, JESIELYN MANSANADE
16116 MASINADING, ADRIAN DUYO
16117 MASINADIONG, NILDA SIMBLANTE
16118 MASING, EVELYN DIWATA
16119 MASIRAG, ROWEL VILLANUEVA
16120 MASLOG, ZENEROSE-ANN BEJAR
16121 MASNAYON, REMAR GALANZA
16122 MASONG, JHERUCHIE NAVAJA
16123 MASONG, NELSON JADE TAUPAN
16124 MASTURA, FARHANAH JUMUAD
16125 MASTURA, FATIMAH-ZAHRA SAMIA
16126 MATA, ABEGAIL MANDAP
16127 MATA, DEEJAY CORPUZ
16128 MATA, ELENITA ANGKAY
16129 MATA, IVY TANCINGCO
16130 MATA, JERELL WALTER
16131 MATA, JOEL RAPANAN
16132 MATA, JOHN ACE BALADAD
16133 MATA, JOHN CARLO CRISOLOGO
16134 MATA, NYL VELASQUEZ
16135 MATA, PURITY VILLAMOR
16136 MATA, REZELL VILLACERAN
16137 MATA, RICHIE JUNE LUZA
16138 MATA, SYLVESTER DOMINGO
16139 MATABA, SHERRY ANN SECRETARIO
16140 MATAGANAS, CHERRY ANN AQUINO
16141 MATALANG, KYLIE TUPPIL
16142 MATALANG, SHIELLA PAGULAYAN
16143 MATANGUIHAN, JEANNY ROSE ESQUIBEL
16144 MATANOG, INSIRAH ISLAO
16145 MATAR, RACMA BLA
16146 MATARO, JOY OBRADO
16147 MATARUM, BERNADINE BACORRO
16148 MATAS, ELLEN MAY AGUILING
16149 MATAWA, IVY
16150 MATAWARAN, DARREN SERRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:325 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16151 MATCHIMURA, CATHERINE JOY FABELLON
16152 MATCHON, JERDS LENIN AGAPAY
16153 MATE, JENELYN DE LUNA
16154 MATE, MARYKNOLL ESPUELAS
16155 MATE, NADIA PERA
16156 MATE, NEIL MARC JOAQUIN
16157 MATEO, KATHLEEN MAE SARCOS
16158 MATEO, MARICAR GELUA
16159 MATEO, MARK GIL CAGARA
16160 MATEO, NICHOL DELMONTE
16161 MATEO, SHAIRA GRACE BALDUGO
16162 MATERUM, NATALIA ERIKA ONTING
16163 MATIAS, ANN CLAIRE LLADOC
16164 MATIAS, FLORNA HAZEL VIERNES
16165 MATIAS, GLADYS STA CRUZ
16166 MATIAS, IVAN BRIAN RAYCO
16167 MATIAS, MARLIN CERBOLLES
16168 MATIAS, MARY CLAIRE ROQUE
16169 MATIAS, REY ANTHONY OLOROSA
16170 MATIAS, RIZZIAH MAE DELA CRUZ
16171 MATIAS, SHEENA MARIE LICERA
16172 MATIBAG, MARIA VERONICA INSILAY
16173 MATIBAG, ROAN NOAH CUSTODIO
16174 MATIBAG, ROY ROLDAN CUSTODIO
16175 MATIDIO, ROSALINDA LAWA
16176 MATIENZO, CHRISTINE MAGPANTAY
16177 MATIENZO, KATHLYN MAE ANNE GABRANG
16178 MATIENZO, SHEENA MALATE
16179 MATILLA, AGNES GINETE
16180 MATILLA, KAYCEE JEANETTE ALVARO
16181 MATILLA, MELANIE QUEZON
16182 MATILLANO, WILLY BERNARD RAGAY
16183 MATIN-AO, GOLMAR POLESTICO
16184 MATIN-AO, MARY VANESSA ROSE TENCHAVEZ
16185 MATIN-AO, ROSYL SAAVEDRA
16186 MATIONG, DIVINA TOLENDRES
16187 MATIRA, APRIL ROSE PEREZ
16188 MATIRA, CRIZA PEREZ
16189 MATIUM, ANNA LIZA MAGNO
16190 MATNAO, JUPITER AYYATO
16191 MATOBATO, JAY RALPH BERNAL
16192 MATONDO, BONIFACIO JR AGARIN
16193 MATRE, CHRISTINA RAPSING
16194 MATRE, JESSA MOJICA
16195 MATRES, ANNIELYN QUEZOL
16196 MATRIANO, JAYSON VILLETA
16197 MATRIANO, JECEL CABUYAO
16198 MATRIDO, ANGIENIT MOQUETE
16199 MATSUI, HIROMI QUIBOLOY
16200 MATTA, JOHN VOLTAIRE RAVAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:326 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16201 MATUBARAN, LAARNIE BOLLER
16202 MATUBIS, JOSE MARTIN MERCIADES
16203 MATUGUINA, MA LOTIS CAPUYAN
16204 MATUGUINA, MARIE ANGELA ABELA
16205 MATUGUINAS, APRILYN VILLA
16206 MATUGUINAS, HONIE LYNNE PARACALE
16207 MATUGUINAS, JENNIFER LABABO
16208 MATULAC, GERALDINE BALLENTES
16209 MATULEN, JIMREL PARTOZA
16210 MATULIN, GERONE CASTILLO
16211 MATULLANO, JAN CONSTANTINO
16212 MATUNAN, MARIEL BANCA
16213 MATURAN, EDMAR CORANES
16214 MATURAN, JOPHET MOTLOG
16215 MATURAN, KEVIN DAN ARMENTANO
16216 MATURAN, SHAMARIE DELA PEÑA
16217 MATUS, CARMEL LOISE MONTALBAN
16218 MATUS, MARY GRACE FELISELDA
16219 MAUHAY, IRMA TUMAMBING
16220 MAULAS, ANN DRIENE SALCEDO
16221 MAUN, DAISY LAXAMANA
16222 MAURICIO, CYNTHIA MILLARES
16223 MAURICIO, DANICA BIAZON
16224 MAURICIO, LESTER DAN CUARESMA
16225 MAURICIO, MELINDA PAULINO
16226 MAURICIO, MICHAEL CABANTAC
16227 MAURICIO, MIRIEL
16228 MAURING, EMPDEL LOVE EMPAS
16229 MAURING, KAREEN MAY BAÑARES
16230 MAUSISA, HELEN JOY MONDRAGON
16231 MAUYAG, KHALID DUCOL
16232 MAUYAO, YCOFEL JOY DOTIMAS
16233 MAXCI, JONALYN COSEPE
16234 MAXIMO, JAYSON NIEVES
16235 MAXIMO, SYDNEY GONZALES
16236 MAXIMO, VAN EDWARDSON YADAO
16237 MAXINO, MARIA THERESA MARQUEZ
16238 MAY-ENG, AGNES KINFAWAN
16239 MAYANG, AILEEN CABUGAYAN
16240 MAYANGYANG, KAYCEE LACUTTA
16241 MAYBUENA, CHERYL MAY DAMICOG
16242 MAYES, JANICE ORDONIO
16243 MAYNOPAS, BENJIE DIANSAY
16244 MAYO, ALEXANDER MENDOZA
16245 MAYO, CAREN ARRIBBAY
16246 MAYO, CATHERINE DASALLA
16247 MAYO, LERIZA MIULIO
16248 MAYO, MA BELINDA MONTAÑO
16249 MAYO, MA GLORIA LEAÑO
16250 MAYO, MARVIC REGLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:327 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16251 MAYO, PRINCESS REGLOS
16252 MAYONADO, IMIE LUMANDAS
16253 MAYOR, ELENA ESCAÑO
16254 MAYOR, FAITH JUSTIN JAVIER
16255 MAYOR, MA KATRINA CAMELLE LLANTADA
16256 MAYOR, MARIFE VILLAFLOR
16257 MAYOR, SHEILA LAINJEL VILLANUEVA
16258 MAYOR, WENDEL RABUEL
16259 MAYORDO, ALEMAR CEMAFRANCA
16260 MAYORES, JOHN PAUL ALINOOD
16261 MAYORGA, MADEL CERVANTES
16262 MAYORMITA, JUVELYN ROMANO
16263 MAYOTE, ANGELIQUE ORQUIN
16264 MAYUGA, APRIL ROSE ERGINA
16265 MAZO, HELEN PAEZ
16266 MAZO, MADISON LOTO
16267 MAZO, RYAN MERANO
16268 MAÑACAP, AILYN JOY PILAPIL
16269 MAÑAGO, GUIA CONCORDIA
16270 MAÑAGO, IRRYLYNNE JOY SAGUN
16271 MAÑANITA, MA CECILIA ALCANAR
16272 MAÑAS, JONATHAN LAPUZ
16273 MAÑEBOG, LINDEN SALCEDO
16274 MAÑEZ, DIANA ARAGONES
16275 MAÑGAPOT, CLARYNE DEW TIDON
16276 MAÑIBO, MICHAEL JHAY ABE
16277 MAÑOSO, MARIA RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ
16278 MEANA, GRACE INGRID MAGLIA
16279 MECA, JO ANNE MARIE
16280 MECA, JOMAR ABARQUEZ
16281 MECARTE, MARILYN INTO
16282 MECATE, NADINE BIANCHIE ANCIRO
16283 MECAYER, LYDIO PECASO
16284 MEDALLA, DARLIE TUGBO
16285 MEDALLA, MA LOURDES AYASO
16286 MEDALLA, RIFFY GUARIN
16287 MEDALLA, ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
16288 MEDEL, AIZA BONAOBRA
16289 MEDELIN, SILVESTRE BENIGNO
16290 MEDELLIN, CHERRY JOY PAJARON
16291 MEDELLIN, RUBYLIZA CALIAO
16292 MEDENILLA, MARIA LUZ GONZA
16293 MEDIANA, EMMANUEL OBIÑA
16294 MEDIANA, JULIE ANN ENRIQUE
16295 MEDIANA, NIKKO CABERO
16296 MEDIARITO, JIEZL FLORES
16297 MEDIAVILLO, AILEN LITERAL
16298 MEDICE, GILBERT BULAN
16299 MEDIDA, NOEMISHELLE GENILLA
16300 MEDILO, JENEFFER MILLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:328 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16301 MEDILO, LUTGARDA MISAJON
16302 MEDINA, ALPHA MEI LASTIMOSA
16303 MEDINA, ANGEL ROSE SIERDA
16304 MEDINA, ANN MICHELLE SANTOS
16305 MEDINA, APRIL GRACE VISBAL
16306 MEDINA, CECILE SANTIANO
16307 MEDINA, CHERRY LYN LEGATUB
16308 MEDINA, DACERYL RUBIAS
16309 MEDINA, DENNIS ESTOLONIO
16310 MEDINA, FORTUNATO III GALANG
16311 MEDINA, JHOMAR ARINAS
16312 MEDINA, MARC PURIFICACION
16313 MEDINA, MARIA LOURDES ESMERALDA
16314 MEDINA, MARICKAR BATU
16315 MEDINA, MARK ANDREW SANTOS
16316 MEDINA, NAREN RUBIO
16317 MEDINA, RICHARD DILOY
16318 MEDINA, RISHEL CASTILLO
16319 MEDINA, ROSA REAL
16320 MEDINELLA, CINDY LADLAD
16321 MEDINO, DAISYREE JEAN RUPA
16322 MEDRANO, ALLEN MAE THERESA MALVAR
16323 MEDRANO, ELAINE JEAN TUPAZ
16324 MEDRANO, FLORDELIZA SOMBRIO
16325 MEDRANO, JAIME JR GUERRA
16326 MEDRANO, KAREN CASAUL
16327 MEDRANO, MA PHOEBE ROBLES
16328 MEDRANO, MELVRINE JERIC AGUSTIN
16329 MEDRANO, RAQUEL VARGAS
16330 MEDROSO, ALEXANDER TUPAS
16331 MEDROSO, HARROLD BRISTOL
16332 MEDROSO, JANINE BARRAMEDA
16333 MEDUL, ALLAN PABETO
16334 MEER, NIKKI INA ROCAMORA
16335 MEIM, LAMBLELEE MAE NANAO
16336 MEIM, NORBITO ELEVAZO
16337 MEJES, REGINA MIRANDILLA
16338 MEJIA, JERONE SANTIAGO
16339 MEJIA, JOHN KENNETH LIM
16340 MEJIA, KAREN JANE GARCIA
16341 MEJIA, MELODY LACAYANGA
16342 MEJIA, RAIZA IRISH GAE CASTILLO
16343 MEJIA, RHEA CASAURAN
16344 MEJIA, ROCHELLE DELA ROSA
16345 MEJIAS, ERWIN ALBORES
16346 MEJIAS, GERLIE MILLA
16347 MEJIAS, ROLDAN TUBO
16348 MEJICA, EUFEMIA PAJARES
16349 MEJILLA, ARMALYNE FETIZA
16350 MEJORADA, ARAYA IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:329 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16351 MEJORADA, CASAMIRO LARAÑO
16352 MEJORADA, FRENCISS REGINE OPEÑA
16353 MEJORADA, SYRA JUNE PABELLO
16354 MEJOS, DAFFY ROLLON
16355 MEKING, ROXANNE MARIE CABALES
16356 MEKITPEKIT, MARITES BRIONES
16357 MELAD, JENNIFER MAGUDDATU
16358 MELANCOLICO, BEATRIZ
16359 MELANCOLICO, JONAH IGNACIO
16360 MELANO, MARISSA BANGUIRAN
16361 MELANO, ROGER DUMAQUITA
16362 MELCHOR, JENELYN CRUZ
16363 MELCHOR, KARENCE DEL ROSARIO
16364 MELCHOR, RHEALIN TAMAYO
16365 MELECIO, FILIPINA APARICI
16366 MELECIO, LEAH RINGOR
16367 MELEGRITO, JOHANNS LABUCAY
16368 MELENCIO, ROHN MICHAEL CAYABYAB
16369 MELENCION, BEDA MAY GUMAPAC
16370 MELENCION, VIVIAN TRADIO
16371 MELENDEZ, RIZALINA BERNARDO
16372 MELENDRES, CHERIE MACABUYAG
16373 MELENDRES, GERALINE DENIEGA
16374 MELENDRES, MARVIC ALKUINO
16375 MELENDRES, MEDILEN DERIT
16376 MELENDREZ, GIA BOMOWEY
16377 MELGAR, ARJAY FULLENTE
16378 MELGAR, LEVINZ AGUELO
16379 MELGAR, RUBY HERNANDEZ
16380 MELICADO, ARLENE MONEVA
16381 MELICOR, CARMINA KAYE FRANCIA
16382 MELLA, JULIO GUIDO ALARCON
16383 MELLA, PATRICK JR REMOQUILLO
16384 MELLIZAS, MAFE GRACE ANDEA
16385 MELMIDA, RESTY BELGA
16386 MELO, ABIGAIL CUDAL
16387 MELO, REBECCA GARCIA
16388 MEMBRADO, ROSE VI PADILLA
16389 MEMEJE, ALJON LACSAMA
16390 MEMORACION, HILDA ALIPIO
16391 MEMORACION, MYRA MONTEJO
16392 MENA, MICHELLE MELGAR
16393 MENAGUA, RITCHEL VILLAMOR
16394 MENCHAVEZ, IMEY DONCILLO
16395 MENCIDE, IRISH ORIAS
16396 MENDAROS, AMADO JR MAMONGAY
16397 MENDAROS, MARYLOU AYING
16398 MENDE, ANNABELLE BAG-AO
16399 MENDE, LLOYD GIOVANNI PISCOS
16400 MENDEZ, ABEGAIL CABALCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:330 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16401 MENDEZ, AIZA APOLINAR
16402 MENDEZ, AIZA CORRE
16403 MENDEZ, ARMI JOY CANDELARIO
16404 MENDEZ, GERYL JANE DONGOSA
16405 MENDEZ, JEHANNIE REMOLLENO
16406 MENDEZ, JERRY MARILOU PALAMINE
16407 MENDEZ, KENNETH RECAÑA
16408 MENDEZ, MARK CRIS BUGHAO
16409 MENDEZ, REIZALYN PELONIO
16410 MENDEZ, SARAH BUCAY
16411 MENDEZ, SHANEILLI MACAY
16412 MENDIOLA, ALBERT CASTILLO
16413 MENDIOLA, MA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
16414 MENDIOLA, MARIE ANNE MANAPUL
16415 MENDIOLA, MESHEL FALAME
16416 MENDIOLA, REA MARIE ZOSA
16417 MENDIZABAL, JANN AVERILLA
16418 MENDOZA, ANABEL BERCASIO
16419 MENDOZA, ANABELLE LAUDENCIA
16420 MENDOZA, ANCEL POSEQUIT
16421 MENDOZA, ANGELICA DYAN SANGLAY
16422 MENDOZA, ANGELITA INES
16423 MENDOZA, APRIL SAMSON
16424 MENDOZA, BELINDA ALTERADO
16425 MENDOZA, CARINA ALARCON
16426 MENDOZA, CATHERINE TASARRA
16427 MENDOZA, CHERRY GARGANTA
16428 MENDOZA, CHERYL MAY DELA PASION
16429 MENDOZA, CLARITA DEL ROSARIO
16430 MENDOZA, DAISY DELOS SANTOS
16431 MENDOZA, DARWIN ALCANTARA
16432 MENDOZA, DELIA BUSTILLOS
16433 MENDOZA, DI ANNE PIMENTEL
16434 MENDOZA, EDNALYN BAEZ
16435 MENDOZA, ELIZAR HORTESANO
16436 MENDOZA, ELKA SHIEN ARIATE
16437 MENDOZA, EUGENE MORAYAG
16438 MENDOZA, FEDERICO JR ARBOLEDA
16439 MENDOZA, FELOMINA BATALLER
16440 MENDOZA, FRANCIS LOUIE DAVID
16441 MENDOZA, GABRIEL MENDOZA
16442 MENDOZA, GEMMALYN DURAL
16443 MENDOZA, GENEVA FAYE LIRAZAN
16444 MENDOZA, GIA SISON
16445 MENDOZA, GLADYS LASTRA
16446 MENDOZA, HANNAH GRACE BINAUHAN
16447 MENDOZA, HAZEL MANANGUIT
16448 MENDOZA, IRA GAN
16449 MENDOZA, IRA MAE BUNAL
16450 MENDOZA, IRISH PABUAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:331 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16451 MENDOZA, IVAN JOHN TABIRAO
16452 MENDOZA, JANET DE VILLA
16453 MENDOZA, JASMINE VARGAS
16454 MENDOZA, JEANIE CACHOLA
16455 MENDOZA, JENNYLYN HILVANO
16456 MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
16457 MENDOZA, JOANNE TUMULAK
16458 MENDOZA, JOE MARIE AQUINO
16459 MENDOZA, JORDAN KING CALANGIAN
16460 MENDOZA, JULIE AN MORALES
16461 MENDOZA, JULIE ROSE PAMATMAT
16462 MENDOZA, JUNE MATADOS
16463 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOY CATOG
16464 MENDOZA, KATRINA YOSORES
16465 MENDOZA, KRISTINE NARCISO
16466 MENDOZA, LILIBETH DUFF
16467 MENDOZA, LINDY BLANES
16468 MENDOZA, LORELIE MALICDEM
16469 MENDOZA, MA ELIZABETH
16470 MENDOZA, MA FE FERNANDEZ
16471 MENDOZA, MA LUISA APPLE DUANTE
16472 MENDOZA, MADISON MICIANO
16473 MENDOZA, MAE LOPERA
16474 MENDOZA, MARIA LOURDES BARADE
16475 MENDOZA, MARILYN ATIENZA
16476 MENDOZA, MARIZ MANONGSONG
16477 MENDOZA, MARJORIE ANN TABANAO
16478 MENDOZA, MARK LOUIE DELA TORRE
16479 MENDOZA, MARK MIKO SY
16480 MENDOZA, MARRY JEAN PEROJA
16481 MENDOZA, MARY ANN EJERCITO
16482 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE CARANDANG
16483 MENDOZA, MELISSA JONSON
16484 MENDOZA, MELODY MERCADO
16485 MENDOZA, MYLA PERMEJO
16486 MENDOZA, MYLENE PIZARRA
16487 MENDOZA, NOE KIMAO
16488 MENDOZA, REMELIE NEPOMUCENO
16489 MENDOZA, RHEA LARISMA
16490 MENDOZA, RIO HEBREO
16491 MENDOZA, RIVA NALAM
16492 MENDOZA, RIZA ORILLANEDA
16493 MENDOZA, RIZA PINEDA
16494 MENDOZA, ROSALIE SONGUAD
16495 MENDOZA, SERAFIN JR ELEMENTO
16496 MENDOZA, SHARON ROSE DELA ROCA
16497 MENDOZA, SHEENA ARCO
16498 MENDOZA, SHERIVIE MAGGAY
16499 MENDOZA, SIRNUEL PASCUAL
16500 MENDOZA, THEA MAY REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:332 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16501 MENDOZA, VENUS LUZ OLI
16502 MENDOZA, VICTORIA PEREZ
16503 MENDOZA, VILMA SUNGA
16504 MENDOZA, VIRNALYN DICEN
16505 MENDOZA, VISMEN LITZ VISITACION
16506 MENDOZA, WILCY SANCHEZ
16507 MENDOZA, YEILYMINE SORIANO
16508 MENDOZA, YLVA MARIE MARFORI
16509 MENESES, CHAROLYN CENTENO
16510 MENESES, JACKIELYN RAMOS
16511 MENESES, JEREME OSMEÑA
16512 MENESES, JETHRINE MIGUEL
16513 MENESES, KELVIN PAPIO
16514 MENESES, KESHIA MACASAET
16515 MENESES, MARION REI GAÑA
16516 MENGOTE, PROCESO JR LOPEZ
16517 MENIANO, CHEERY VI SUMATRA
16518 MENIORIA, LINO REGINALD ONTULAN
16519 MENODIADO, MARY ANN BOTE
16520 MENOR, JOHN RAHAME SANCHEZ
16521 MENOR, MAJEAN RAMOS
16522 MENOR, MICHELLE DEUZ
16523 MENOR, REA MONETTE ENDAYA
16524 MENORCA, REY MARQUEZ
16525 MENORO, CHUBY BENTOR
16526 MENTAL, AVELYN ARDAMOY
16527 MENTAL, SAJAH MARI PAGUNSAN
16528 MERACAP, GIOVANI TAPAYA
16529 MERACAP, QUENNIE JOY ECHANES
16530 MERALES, RHONA BERMOY
16531 MERANO, VON O’ LOCKHE RUFIN
16532 MERCADER, JEVIE ICOT
16533 MERCADER, ROVIE PESQUERA
16534 MERCADO, ALBERT PAGLINAWAN
16535 MERCADO, ANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
16536 MERCADO, ANALYN ACUIN
16537 MERCADO, ANALYN UNTANG
16538 MERCADO, BABY MERYL CANDOR
16539 MERCADO, CAMILLE GATDULA
16540 MERCADO, CARMINA TEJANO
16541 MERCADO, DANICA MANZA
16542 MERCADO, EDIVINE EJANIL
16543 MERCADO, ENRICO BITUIN
16544 MERCADO, FLORELYN JEMENIS
16545 MERCADO, GEMMA REYES
16546 MERCADO, GEOFFREY MILES LACHICA
16547 MERCADO, JAIME II GALGO
16548 MERCADO, JANIEVY NUÑEZA
16549 MERCADO, JENELYN AMANDY
16550 MERCADO, JENETH CUELLAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:333 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16551 MERCADO, JESAMIE HERRERA
16552 MERCADO, JESSALYN QUIMPO
16553 MERCADO, JONNAH REGALADO
16554 MERCADO, KIM MENDOZA
16555 MERCADO, KRISTINA GLO PITA
16556 MERCADO, LEMUEL TOMONTON
16557 MERCADO, MARILYN BARNACHEA
16558 MERCADO, MARIVIC AROSA
16559 MERCADO, MARY ANN PIODENA
16560 MERCADO, MARY FLOR ARENAS
16561 MERCADO, MARY JANE VILLELA
16562 MERCADO, MYLENE CUSTORIO
16563 MERCADO, NAETHAN JOY ESTACIO
16564 MERCADO, OSMAR REYES
16565 MERCADO, PHAENALOPE OPANDA
16566 MERCADO, REGINE ARAGO
16567 MERCADO, REIZEIL MONTOYA
16568 MERCADO, ROCHELLE GALAPON
16569 MERCADO, RYAN JEFF ARUGAY
16570 MERCENE, HERMIE BELGA
16571 MERCENE, JOEBELE MANAOG
16572 MERCIALES, PAMELA CANCINO
16573 MERCULIO, RAMIL JOVES
16574 MEREDOR, JULIUS DIO DANTE
16575 MERES, JOVELYN MAYO
16576 MERGAL, ROLANDO
16577 MERGELINO, MAY CAMILLE ROBRIGADO
16578 MERIDA, ABIGAIL
16579 MERILLES, LORENA AGUALADA
16580 MERILO, IAN GARCIA
16581 MERIN, DARYL JOY NEPOMUCENO
16582 MERINDO, BEVERLY MARAVE
16583 MERINO, BEN VICTOR FUMAR
16584 MERINO, ROSALYN LIM
16585 MERIOLES, MARIA LOURDES ABAS
16586 MERMIDA, JOFEROSE BORCE
16587 MERQUITA, CHRISTIAN DAYOLA
16588 MERUEÑA, JULIUS HECTOR III BERNARDINO
16589 MESA, CHRISTINE CARL FAUNI
16590 MESA, CYRIL PANOY
16591 MESA, IRENE MANZON
16592 MESA, JHUN ARVIN ANTONI
16593 MESA, JOMARK TANDANG
16594 MESA, MERAFE BATIANCILA
16595 MESA, MILLETTE ARARACAP
16596 MESAJON, RONALD PATRICK GLORI
16597 MESAYA, MA IRENE QUINTO
16598 MESIA, GUINNESS TURNO
16599 MESIAS, DAREN DUARTE
16600 MESIAS, DODETTE VERONICA ARTES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:334 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16601 MESIAS, MARIA FE RECAFORTE
16602 MESIAS, MARK ANTHONY MANGUBAT
16603 MESIAS, MEISSA PALOMILLO
16604 MESIAS, ROBELYN LASAY
16605 MESINA, AIARA MAVIE ARTEZUELA
16606 MESINA, ARVIN DELA PAZ
16607 MESINA, JAY-AR OFICIAL
16608 METRILLO, ALVIN PRICAS
16609 METRO, CLARIZA JANE LEGASPI
16610 MEULIO, CARLA OLITOQUIT
16611 MEZO, MARLYN GRACE LIWANAG
16612 MEÑALE, JEROME DANAO
16613 MEÑIZA, KENETTE WILFRED ALFORQUE
16614 MIA, ARLENE REYES
16615 MIA, JANICE IGOT
16616 MIAGUE, HERNANE VINCENT MANGUERA
16617 MIAGUE, IAN CRIS DE ASIS
16618 MIAT, AMELYN PADER
16619 MIBULOS, ERNESTO JR AMOLO
16620 MICABALO, JARIZ BENITEZ
16621 MICABALO, JESSICA CORTEZ
16622 MICABANI, SARAH DULTRA
16623 MICIANO, CARMELA MAE ZOLETA
16624 MICLAT, KARLO MIGUEL CASTILLO
16625 MICOSA, GLENDA PAMPLONA
16626 MICULOB, FLORDELIS AMATONG
16627 MIEMBRO, MAXIMA DEL MUNDO
16628 MIER, ROXAN REDUCTO
16629 MIERLA, GLENDA RAE ORDENACION
16630 MIGALANG, GILDEN MAECAH MACABODBOD
16631 MIGALBIN, REGINE JOYCE GEMENTIZA
16632 MIGALLEN, JENGKEE DUMDUM
16633 MIGALLOS, KIMBERLEY MENDOZA
16634 MIGUEL, ALICE ANCHETA
16635 MIGUEL, ALVIN BAUTISTA
16636 MIGUEL, CHARIBELE MORARENG
16637 MIGUEL, GEMMA AQUINO
16638 MIGUEL, JOSEPH MARC ASUNCION
16639 MIGUEL, JUDY ANN CORPUZ
16640 MIGUEL, LIMBERT DANCEL
16641 MIGUEL, MA LOURDES MANALO
16642 MIGUEL, MARK ANTHONY CASTANEDA
16643 MIGUEL, VALIANT CEASAR CORSINO
16644 MIGUELA, JUNIE RAMOS
16645 MIGULLAS, REA SAMANTHA PIÑERO
16646 MIJARES, ANGEL TAQUIPAN
16647 MIJARES, DANICA SALOMON
16648 MIJARES, JEREMIAH SAQUING
16649 MIJARES, KATRINA TRIXIA LIMPIN
16650 MIJARES, MELIBETH DIGAMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:335 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16651 MIKUNUG, MARY GRACE AÑASCO
16652 MILA, RUBENA BERE
16653 MILAGROSA, ARNEL BULAWAN
16654 MILAN, ALMA KRISTINE BUGAYONG
16655 MILAN, CATHERINE BEJAR
16656 MILAN, LEONARINE BALAGTAS
16657 MILAN, SHELA TABILON
16658 MILANES, DARYL JOHN GUMABON
16659 MILANES, IRIS RAINBOW CABIGAT
16660 MILANES, KRYSNA NULLAR
16661 MILAOR, MELCHIE DUMANGAS
16662 MILARPIZ, PRINCESS GARGOLES
16663 MILGO, JOLIZA ALBITE
16664 MILITANTE, JANINE REYES
16665 MILITAR, MA CLEOFE ASTILLO
16666 MILLA, BRENDA LYN AGGABAO
16667 MILLA, NIÑA HONA
16668 MILLAMENA, CZARINA BIONAT
16669 MILLAN, CHARLES YVES DAMAYO
16670 MILLAN, RUBY ROSE ANN CABANILLA
16671 MILLANES, ELOISA ESGUERRA
16672 MILLANES, MARIA LICE TEVES
16673 MILLAR, NORMAN MAGPANTAY
16674 MILLARE, MAY FRANCISCO
16675 MILLARE, SARAH JANE REONAL
16676 MILLARES, ANNALIE CACERES
16677 MILLARES, LEARNI MACUSI
16678 MILLARES, MARK LESTER AGUNOS
16679 MILLARES, RICKY BARUELO
16680 MILLARES, ROSE SALVE TRAIN
16681 MILLENA, GEISHA MEI MAGNO
16682 MILLENA, GRETCHEN BILASANO
16683 MILLENA, MA-ANN SHEN ALAURIN
16684 MILLENDEZ, ROSE ANN CINES
16685 MILLETE, ROSIE BAJARO
16686 MILLO, ARTEMIO JR PARUMOG
16687 MILLO, BABY JANE ADDATU
16688 MILLO, NANCY MARTILLANO
16689 MILLON, MELODY FEIR DURANO
16690 MILLONA, MARK VINCENT
16691 MILO, ANNA MARIE ZAMBALES
16692 MILO, RJ MARSHALL KIMBONGAN
16693 MIMAY, ANGELO PILON
16694 MINA, EDEN BORERO
16695 MINA, KIZZEL TADEJA
16696 MINA, LORNA CAMMILLE DE LEON
16697 MINA, MARK ROBIN TABLIGAN
16698 MINA, MICHELLE SACRAMENTO
16699 MINALING, JEAN CASIMERO
16700 MINANDANG, SHERRIKET NILONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:336 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16701 MINAS, LUCKY PRINCE MANAYON
16702 MINDAL, DANGKO PAKULANSANG
16703 MINDANAO, KENNETH ALLAN MONTALBAN
16704 MINDARO, MARIA JUDITH TABIGNE
16705 MINDORO, CRISANTA MORTEL
16706 MINERVA, GEDEON JR BEREBER
16707 MINEZ, SILVER GRACE GANDOLA
16708 MINGI, MARITESS GONZALES
16709 MINGLANA, FLORIMEN MERON
16710 MINGO, JERIC MABAL
16711 MINGOY, JEREIGN OBIEDO
16712 MINGUITA, FLORIBELLE CONGRESO
16713 MINIAO, GENELYN DAGSA
16714 MINION, JON ODERFINIW DAKINGKING
16715 MINSALAN, JEANILYN GABUAT
16716 MINTONG, EBRAHIM SALMO
16717 MIQUE, MARIA FE BEDIOT
16718 MIRAATO, JAMAIL ALIMODING
16719 MIRABETE, ANA MARIE LLAVE
16720 MIRABETE, MARY JEAN LORAYNA
16721 MIRABUENO, SHERYL BARTOLAY
16722 MIRADOR, HYGENIOS ESTONINA
16723 MIRADOR, JAMAICA DENISE MERCADO
16724 MIRAFLOR, JANE OGAYON
16725 MIRAFLOR, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
16726 MIRAFLOR, LEI GARRETT INTOG
16727 MIRAFLOR, ZIARAH MAE JUGAN
16728 MIRAFUENTES, MIRAFLOR MARIQUIT
16729 MIRAFUENTES, SAMANTHA JEAN ATIS
16730 MIRAL, ELINO JR DUMILIG
16731 MIRAL, JEMUEL GANUB
16732 MIRAL, RAYMOND JULIUS ALFEREZ
16733 MIRALLES, APRIL DIANE NUNEZ
16734 MIRALLES, MARGIE OGSIMER
16735 MIRAMON, MICHEL BUSCATO
16736 MIRAN, SUMMER JOY PEREZ
16737 MIRANDA, AILEEN TIMBAN
16738 MIRANDA, ANIELYN RACHO
16739 MIRANDA, APRILYN GAJES
16740 MIRANDA, ARIANE CAMILLE GRABILES
16741 MIRANDA, CARMINA PANGAN
16742 MIRANDA, CHERRYLYN PASCUA
16743 MIRANDA, CHRISTINE LAVARO
16744 MIRANDA, CRISANTO III VEGAFRIA
16745 MIRANDA, DANNY JR BALTAZAR
16746 MIRANDA, DIANFEL GELANAN
16747 MIRANDA, ERWIN GAMIS
16748 MIRANDA, FRANCES MARIAZELL HIPOLITO
16749 MIRANDA, JAYSON VALDEZ
16750 MIRANDA, JAYSUN MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:337 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16751 MIRANDA, JENNIFER ENRIQUEZ
16752 MIRANDA, JEROME TABIOS
16753 MIRANDA, JESSICA PEDOTERA
16754 MIRANDA, JESUSA KATRINA HUFANA
16755 MIRANDA, JOHN OLIVER REYNOSO
16756 MIRANDA, JONAS ROBERT LAPLANA
16757 MIRANDA, JOYCE SANTIAGO
16758 MIRANDA, MARI KRIS LANGAMAN
16759 MIRANDA, MARIA ASUNCION EWAN
16760 MIRANDA, MARY BETH CACERES
16761 MIRANDA, MARY EMMANUELLE ESTEBAN
16762 MIRANDA, MARY JOYMIE CAVANERO
16763 MIRANDA, MELNIKKI ABARICO
16764 MIRANDA, MONICA TISHA LAGDAMEN
16765 MIRANDA, MYLENE MIRANDILLA
16766 MIRANDA, RACHEL BERMEJO
16767 MIRANDA, RACHELLE ANNE LUCENA
16768 MIRANDAY, ROSBEL CRUIZ
16769 MIRANDILLA, MARICEL RULL
16770 MIRANDILLA, RUFFA ROS
16771 MIRANDO, ANGELA MAE PALACIO
16772 MIRANDO, JOEL PERDIGON
16773 MIRANTES, MARITON ALBINDA
16774 MIRAS, CHARITO GABUYO
16775 MIRAS, MELDIE JOIE MINGOY
16776 MIRAS, MELODY ADORNADO
16777 MIRAS, ROSEVE ESTA
16778 MIRASOL, DEBBIE MANAAY
16779 MIRASOL, DONNA SOFIA MAHINAY
16780 MIRASOL, MARICYN ADVINCULA
16781 MIRHAN, SHARON DIMAANO
16782 MIRO, ROMIE MADOGINOG
16783 MISA, MAYETTE PAROJINOG
16784 MISAHON, MENCHIE BONSILAO
16785 MISAMIS, PRETTY LYN LINUGAO
16786 MISAY, KRYSTEL ANN TOLENTINO
16787 MISOLAS, ROSEMARIE BAYLON
16788 MISOLES, ROLIBETH CANE
16789 MISOLES, STEVEN DE GRACIA
16790 MISSION, LADY MAE GIMENEZ
16791 MISSION, MA DOMINIQUE ASPE
16792 MISSION, MARK RUBINO
16793 MISTA, ROMEO QUINTO
16794 MISTADES, KATHLEEN BARRIOS
16795 MISTICA, SANNY BOY MERIN
16796 MISTULA, RUDLYN CORTES
16797 MITMIT, MAYLEEN NIDERA
16798 MITRA, ALDIN CONSENCINO
16799 MITRA, HAZEL ANN MIRABETE
16800 MITRA, IAN DARRYL NONATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:338 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16801 MITRA, JACQUELINE MOLERA
16802 MITRA, JOSE MARI PEÑAFLOR
16803 MITUDA, FARAH EDDA THERESA RAPIRAP
16804 MIÑA, ANNA LEA DELA CRUZ
16805 MIÑA, JOJO AVECILLA
16806 MIÑA, MARIA CRESILDA DIO
16807 MIÑAS, ALLAN PAJO
16808 MIÑEQUE, JOY MANZANO
16809 MIÑEZ, JOHN PAUL ENCABO
16810 MIÑOZA, JANINE SOBISOL
16811 MIÑOZA, JELLY MAE ANDAYA
16812 MIÑOZA, JONABETH COCA
16813 MIÑOZA, JULITO ORTEGA
16814 MIÑOZA, ROMELYN ALONG
16815 MOBE, GERALDYN ADOR DIONISIO
16816 MOCAM, LEAHFE DUMADANGON
16817 MOCLES, ALI ASGAR GARCIA
16818 MOCORRO, ANNA MARIE BURLAT
16819 MOCORRO, BOBBY PALCONIT
16820 MOCORRO, MARY JEAN TUMAMPOS
16821 MOCOY, JERRY BANLASAN
16822 MOCSIR, OLOMODIN MACAPODI
16823 MOCTAR, NORFAIDAH RIGA
16824 MOCTAR, SITTIE NOR NAGA
16825 MODEQUILLO, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
16826 MODESTO, ARNOLD BUSTAMANTE
16827 MOFAR, JUN MARK DE GUZMAN
16828 MOGAR, MELBA GARQUE
16829 MOGOL, JOZELLE MARIZ MAGBOJOS
16830 MOHAMADALI, NAHIDA MULOK
16831 MOHAMADALI, ROHANIDA MAGUINDANAO
16832 MOHAMETANO, RUTH TABAMO
16833 MOHAMMAD, HARON OMAR
16834 MOHAMMAD, JOHARY MIMBALA
16835 MOISES, DANDY DAVID
16836 MOISES, JOY TERESA MEDECILO
16837 MOISES, PRINCESS LYN JAMLIG
16838 MOJARES, CRIZEL CIRILO
16839 MOJERES, PANNY LIMOSNERO
16840 MOJICA, ANGENETTE CERVANTES
16841 MOJICA, FULGENCIO DE LUNA
16842 MOJICA, JONALYN SAOYAO
16843 MOJICA, LAURICE MENDOZA
16844 MOJICA, NANETH KEE
16845 MOKAMAD, BAIDIDO PADAS
16846 MOLA, NARDO BERNARDO CABUEÑAS
16847 MOLABOLA, WENERIZA GIBAN
16848 MOLATO, FEUR ELISE LAGUITAN
16849 MOLATO, GEPEE BIYO
16850 MOLATO, KEVIN ANGELO REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:339 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16851 MOLATO, MIMOSA ERMA ALMONTE
16852 MOLATO, RICHELYN LORENO
16853 MOLE, RONA DESCALSO
16854 MOLERO, JANNA MAICA PEPITO
16855 MOLERO, MONIQUE RIDON
16856 MOLETA, TRIXIE MARIE FLORES
16857 MOLINA, ARTHUR JAY DOMDOM
16858 MOLINA, CECILE DAYNOS
16859 MOLINA, EVELYN SANTARIN
16860 MOLINA, EVERJOYCE BLANDO
16861 MOLINA, GABRIEL VALDELLON
16862 MOLINA, JEZON VELLAGRACIA
16863 MOLINA, JULIE II DE LOS REYES
16864 MOLINA, JUNE LEO MAGANA
16865 MOLINA, MARICEL HEREDIA
16866 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY FRIAS
16867 MOLINA, MARK CHRISTOPHER PALAD
16868 MOLINA, PRESSIE MARIST BULLO
16869 MOLINA, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ACUPAN
16870 MOLINA, RENATO INCILLO
16871 MOLINA, ROSELYN LAO-AY
16872 MOLINA, ROWENA JANE TUMALA
16873 MOLINA, RUVIMARIE PEPANIA
16874 MOLINA, VILMALYN GONZAGA
16875 MOLINAO, GERYL DASMARINAS
16876 MOLINES, JANINE CONCEPCION
16877 MOLINES, MARILOU SUMALPONG
16878 MOLINES, MYLEN ESPILOY
16879 MOLINES, RIZZALYN ESPELIMBURGO
16880 MOLINO, JOY
16881 MOLINO, KIM GABAISEN
16882 MOLINOS, GEMMA AQUINO
16883 MOLINYAWE, CHRISTINE MAE CASUPANG
16884 MOLINYAWE, PRESCILLA TORRALBA
16885 MOLLANEDA, MONICA ALTHEA MONDOÑEDO
16886 MOLLENA, JOANA MAE DEQUINAN
16887 MOLLENA, MARILYN CABACTULAN
16888 MOLLENO, DOMINGA BOYLES
16889 MOLLENO, MARY JANE NAVIA
16890 MOLO, GRETCH CASER ROY
16891 MOLOBOCO, ELNORA BADLONG
16892 MOLON, JOHN ANDREW SADUCAS
16893 MOMO, CRISTOPHER DEÑEGA
16894 MONARES, GERAD ARELLANO
16895 MONAY, AGNES GRACE TABALANZA
16896 MONCAL, MOLLY ANN DENGAL
16897 MONCATAR, CLARIZA PUNOY
16898 MONCATAR, IRENE STO TOMAS
16899 MONCAWE, ELLEN TAGOD
16900 MONDAGA, RONALD AMOGUIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:340 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16901 MONDALA, DAPHNE MAGLIA
16902 MONDALA, ROGHZEILYN TECSON
16903 MONDANO, LEAH KRIS MANTONG
16904 MONDEJAR, ADONIS GERODICO
16905 MONDEJAR, ALMALYN ROSENDE
16906 MONDEJAR, JOEVER AÑABEZA
16907 MONDEJAR, MENCHU ALVAREZ
16908 MONDEJAR, YANEZA NAVARRO
16909 MONDERO, ARLENE BALACDAY
16910 MONDERO, MA ISABEL BATAAN
16911 MONDIA, CHRISTEL DELA CRUZ
16912 MONDIA, MICHAEL GREGOR SIMPORIOS
16913 MONDIDO, DAISY ROBIE OMPAD
16914 MONDIDO, ELLEN GRACE BAYOG
16915 MONDIDO, MA DEE ANNE QUIÑOPA
16916 MONDIDO, MICHELLE TAURO
16917 MONDIDO, ZYNA LYN DIANA
16918 MONDILLA, WELLA SABANDO
16919 MONDOY, PATRICIA MAE VILLA
16920 MONDOÑEDO, ARRIANE BADUA
16921 MONDRAGON, EMIE ANN REABELIS
16922 MONDRAGON, MARIANNE CAGUETE
16923 MONEBA, RECIEL MAE RANCHES
16924 MONEDA, JENNIFER MENDONES
16925 MONERA, ROCHE MARSAMOLO
16926 MONES, BETHEL ALELI ARCIOSA
16927 MONES, JANE EGAR
16928 MONEVA, RONILYNE GRACE FAUNILLAN
16929 MONFORTE, GERRYVALE ANDRES
16930 MONFORTE, WENDY MONES
16931 MONGADO, CHARISSE MARIE FERNANDEZ
16932 MONGANGAN, ALJABAR RACMAN
16933 MONGAYA, MARK KENNETH DUCUSIN
16934 MONGCAL, REGEM ALOJADO
16935 MONILLA, NAOMIE NESAS
16936 MONIR, JAMERAH TALIPASAN
16937 MONIR, JOHARIAH TALIPASAN
16938 MONIS, CATHERINE VIOLETA
16939 MONIS, CHARY SALITA
16940 MONIS, GLEME-ANN JESSA LORENZANA
16941 MONIVA, MICHELLE TANCHUAN
16942 MONIVA, NORAISA DRAPER
16943 MONJE, ROWEL YADAO
16944 MONOTILLA, CINDY MAE BUENAFE
16945 MONREAL, JESTONI SANTOCILDES
16946 MONSALE, MARY GRACE KAREN FERRARES
16947 MONSALUD, NORRELIE MORIA
16948 MONSANTO, AMELIO QUILISADIO
16949 MONSANTO, ESTRELLA HUDIEREZ
16950 MONSANTO, LANE CABATINGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:341 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16951 MONSANTO, LLOYD ALEXANDER NACAWILI
16952 MONSERRAT, CARLA ZARINA ALCANTARA
16953 MONSON, CATHERINE BAYACAG
16954 MONTA, PSYCHE YVETTE GUTIERREZ
16955 MONTAJES, GLENN ENCABO
16956 MONTAJES, MENCHU BASARTE
16957 MONTALBAN, ANNA RHODORA NADAO
16958 MONTALBAN, JOEL
16959 MONTALBO, EMMA ESCOBIO
16960 MONTALBO, JASMIN CABRADILLA
16961 MONTALBO, KRISTINE AYESHA CABRAL
16962 MONTALLANA, MA RUTH PEDRABUENA
16963 MONTALLANA, VELINDA INTERNO
16964 MONTALVO, NICA MUYONG
16965 MONTANCES, ALDRIN UBALDO
16966 MONTANO, JOHN PAUL TORRES
16967 MONTANO, JOYCE FAMERONAG
16968 MONTANO, JULIE JOY NAMOC
16969 MONTANO, LEA NERI
16970 MONTANTE, ELOISA RETARDO
16971 MONTANTE, JONATHAN NATIVIDAD
16972 MONTARON, SHEILLA MAE NARANJO
16973 MONTAS, KHRISTINE MAE ALAS-AS
16974 MONTAÑA, REGINALD CACAO
16975 MONTAÑEZ, EDNA PRAXIDES
16976 MONTAÑEZ, NIKKA MAYER POTOT
16977 MONTAÑO, MA ANA LACABA
16978 MONTAÑO, ZION GRACE MARINO
16979 MONTE, AILEEN MAE PANAGA
16980 MONTE, MARK FRANCIS LAVADOR
16981 MONTE, ROBERT POROL
16982 MONTE, RODRIGO MACHADO
16983 MONTEALTO, ALVIN LINDO
16984 MONTEBON, LUZVIMINDA CASMEN
16985 MONTECILLO, ANNAVILLA GALLARON
16986 MONTECILLO, CYRUS JR CATACUTAN
16987 MONTECILLO, DENNESA MELGO
16988 MONTECILLO, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
16989 MONTECINO, MARYROSE
16990 MONTEFALCON, ARJIE SHAUN MOMO
16991 MONTEFALCON, CRISTIE ERAMIS
16992 MONTEFALCON, DIANA BAYSIC
16993 MONTEFOLKA, ROXANNE GRACE ALBURO
16994 MONTEGRANDE, ARCHIE CAPON
16995 MONTEHERMOSO, CHERYLYN MAGAYO
16996 MONTEJO, AILENE GRACE TIMOLA
16997 MONTEJO, JUNABELLE ESCABUSA
16998 MONTEJO, MARIETH MUHE
16999 MONTEMAYOR, EDEN VILLAMIN
17000 MONTEMAYOR, KIMBERLY MANUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:342 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17001 MONTEMAYOR, RHODFERMONT MARK DESOLOC
17002 MONTEMAYOR, ROSEMARIE TAMAYO
17003 MONTEMOR, JONESA DENILA
17004 MONTENEGRO, BREYMART RIVERA
17005 MONTENEGRO, MARIA CHRYSANTINE VILORIA
17006 MONTENEGRO, QUEEN MARIAN ANGELES
17007 MONTERDE, LAURENTINO JR FULO
17008 MONTERERO, JACQUILINE SORE
17009 MONTERO, ANGELICA LANABAN
17010 MONTERO, CRISTY VILLARUEL
17011 MONTERO, GRAZIEL JOY FORTES
17012 MONTERO, HAZY MAE VERGARA
17013 MONTERO, JONALYN NAPALIT
17014 MONTERO, NICO ADOREMOS
17015 MONTERO, PATRICIA CELINE CALONZO
17016 MONTERO, PAUL RODERICK PENDEJITO
17017 MONTERO, PRESENTACION GEMENTIZA
17018 MONTERO, RITCHEL CARE
17019 MONTERO, ROD MARTIN YUNGCO
17020 MONTEROS, LIZA LAPARAN
17021 MONTEROS, RODOLFO PAULO CALUMPAG
17022 MONTEROSO, GAY TAYO
17023 MONTEROZO, DORREN AGUSTIN
17024 MONTERUBIO, ELLEN MAE MERCURIO
17025 MONTES, EVA DANDAN
17026 MONTES, FECEL LIRA
17027 MONTES, JESSIE JR BAJADO
17028 MONTES, OWEN YONSON
17029 MONTESA, ROSALIE DE CASTRO
17030 MONTESCLAROS, JENNELYN ANASORIAS
17031 MONTESCLAROS, JOE BEN GONZAGA
17032 MONTESCLAROS, VERNALYN GREVIC SIM
17033 MONTESCO, MA YVONNE SALUDES
17034 MONTEZA, FAIGA MAE VEGAFRIA
17035 MONTEZA, RHIENA RIZA LAMBO
17036 MONTEZA, ROBEE
17037 MONTIAGODO, JENELYN LABRINTO
17038 MONTIFALCON, ANGELITA GORRERO
17039 MONTIL, JENELYN FLANG
17040 MONTILDE, MARICEL ALAO
17041 MONTILLA, CHERRYL ABIAN
17042 MONTILLA, GRACE LETADA
17043 MONTILLA, JEL ROSE CASTRO
17044 MONTILLA, JERALYN DISTURA
17045 MONTILLA, JESSEL CABALLERO
17046 MONTILLA, MA ROSANA ESPELITA
17047 MONTIMOR, WYCHE AMONSOT
17048 MONTINEZ, CARIN MATUTINA
17049 MONTON, KENT JAVE TIBUG
17050 MONTOYA, JOY CABAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:343 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17051 MONTOYA, JUSTINE CAROLINO
17052 MONTOYA, MARITES MANANGAN
17053 MONTOYA, SHARLOTT JASMIN CENTINO
17054 MONTUERTO, DAIRENE JOAN BUCADO
17055 MONTUYA, RIZALENE AQUINO
17056 MONZALES, MARLOU ENTONG
17057 MONZALES, TONY ROSE ORGE
17058 MOOG, DALISAY PEREZ
17059 MOOG, MARILYN SIB-AT
17060 MOPAC, REHANA NUL
17061 MOQUIOLA, REBECCA CARPENTERO
17062 MORA, DIVINE GRACE FERRER
17063 MORA, JAMES CERVANTES
17064 MORA, LITO TENEDERO
17065 MORA, MICHELLE HARINA
17066 MORA, VENUS MACALES
17067 MORACA, MYLENE GERONIMO
17068 MORADA, ARLENE MANLAPAZ
17069 MORADA, CARLA MAY BARBACENA
17070 MORADA, JERRY JR MANZANERO
17071 MORADA, JUVY OCAMPO
17072 MORADA, MERCY RAQUEL
17073 MORADO, JANETH FRANCISCO
17074 MORADO, JEAN QUITORIANO
17075 MORADO, JOHN ROMMEL RAPA
17076 MORADO, PERLY BELLO
17077 MORADOS, ELWIN VERGARA
17078 MORADOS, PIERRE JARED TUDTUD
17079 MORAL, GRACE OCFEMIA
17080 MORAL, KARLA MAE CABAÑGAN
17081 MORAL, KRISTINE ROSE MOLINA
17082 MORAL, RIZA VANZUELA
17083 MORALDA, JOLLIE ANN ESPADA
17084 MORALDA, ROSELYN NINOLIA
17085 MORALDE, GERALYN DOLON
17086 MORALDE, MA ELENA PADILLA
17087 MORALDE, THELMA ANGELES
17088 MORALES, ABEGAEL ZURITA
17089 MORALES, ALMA SALVACION
17090 MORALES, ANACLETO III MAGALLANO
17091 MORALES, APRIL GARCIA
17092 MORALES, ARLENE GARCIA
17093 MORALES, ELNA PAGUNTALAN
17094 MORALES, GENEVA OBRAR
17095 MORALES, IDELLE ELAINE DASIG
17096 MORALES, JERALYN SUNIO
17097 MORALES, JEROLD REYES
17098 MORALES, JOE HENDRICK FABRO
17099 MORALES, JOY MARIE OMLAN
17100 MORALES, KEESHIA SELLYNE PONTUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:344 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17101 MORALES, LEA ALFONSO
17102 MORALES, LESLY BALLEDOS
17103 MORALES, LIEZEL MARANAN
17104 MORALES, MARIA CECILIA MUNAR
17105 MORALES, MARIA HELLEN MADRIDANO
17106 MORALES, MARY GRACE DE LA VEGA
17107 MORALES, MARY JOY CATABAY
17108 MORALES, MARY JOYCE PAULE
17109 MORALES, MICHELLE DELA FUENTE
17110 MORALES, NEILZEN ANLY BALALLO
17111 MORALES, PANFILO JR PAPA
17112 MORALES, PRECIOUS SANGUPAN
17113 MORALES, PRECIOUS HOPE LEONOR
17114 MORALES, ROSALIE ALSADO
17115 MORALES, RYAN BALANQUIT
17116 MORALES, SANDRA RANARA
17117 MORALES, SOPHIA LORRAINE CUIZON
17118 MORALES, STEPHANIE EVANGELISTA
17119 MORALES, WILMAR PAGCALIWANGAN
17120 MORALES, XANDRA KRISELLE ABUBO
17121 MORALLA, WILFREDO JR DACORO-ON
17122 MORALLOS, NORLYN ADTO
17123 MORALLOS, RONNIE YOHANON
17124 MORAN, JAMES RUSSELL MARABULAS
17125 MORAN, ZEINAB JIFFRY MENDOZA
17126 MORANA, BLESSICA CORVIT
17127 MORANDARTE, APRIL SALAS
17128 MORANTE, CRISANTA ROQUE
17129 MORANTE, JERLOU REPANCOL
17130 MORANTE, JONALYN MAY VILLADELGADO
17131 MORANTE, LEO FALGUERA
17132 MORANTE, SHARA MAY MARTOS
17133 MORARENG, FELOMINA BENIYAT
17134 MORASA, CHRISTIAN REY RODRIGUEZA
17135 MORATALLA, CYRUS LEGASPI
17136 MORATO, ANNALYN ALMASAN
17137 MORAÑO, ROMIELYN RUIZ
17138 MORCO, JOSEPH FULLER
17139 MORDENO, JENIVIEVE CUESTAS
17140 MORDENO, ROSE ANN YSIP
17141 MORECHO, JESSA CASTAÑOS
17142 MOREDO, DAN MATTHEW PAO
17143 MOREDO, MA KATRINA MADERA
17144 MOREJON, MELODY VILLACERAN
17145 MORENA, OSCAR II PAZ
17146 MORENO, ALMARUTH MERIN
17147 MORENO, ANA MARIEL ABION
17148 MORENO, CHARIES NAZARENO
17149 MORENO, DARYL VILLASOR
17150 MORENO, GINA GASES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:345 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17151 MORENO, JACQUELYN BONOAN
17152 MORENO, JOHN MORRIS LOJARES
17153 MORENO, JONALYN SOLANA
17154 MORENO, JUDIZA FUENTES
17155 MORENO, MARIE ANGELIE FABELLO
17156 MORENO, MARY GRACE GAMBOA
17157 MORENO, MARY JANE REGENCIA
17158 MORENO, MIKE ANTHONY LLAMIDO
17159 MORENO, PHILIP PALALLOS
17160 MORENO, ROSS ANN NARVATO
17161 MORENO, SANNY DANCEL
17162 MORENO, VILLAROSE PACETES
17163 MORENO, WILROSE
17164 MORES, DENNIS HAGAD
17165 MORES, GIDEON GUMATIN
17166 MORES, HAZEL JUNE MARMETO
17167 MOREÑO, ROY DOMINIC ARTAJO
17168 MORFE, JERWIN MARASIGAN
17169 MORGA, DANTE BANASTAO
17170 MORGA, MYLENE BATULAN
17171 MORGA, RONALD ZAMORA
17172 MORGADEZ, MAR JOHN MONDEJAR
17173 MORGADO, CHRISLLENE FAITH DAGASDAS
17174 MORILLA, JOCELYN BALASICO
17175 MORILLO, EULA MOBLES
17176 MORILLO, JESSIE MARINO
17177 MORILLO, KHEMWEEL MORADO
17178 MORILLO, MARDY GARIN
17179 MORILLO, MARLYN CABANSAG
17180 MORILLO, RIZI-LAYNE AGGABAO
17181 MORIONES, JOHN LLOYD BATOY
17182 MORIONES, JOHNREY BATOY
17183 MORMOLINDO, JENEFFER LAGDAMEN
17184 MORO, CHARISSE CHRISTINE RECOSOSA
17185 MOROJO, ANNALYN PASCUA
17186 MORONG, ELAINE AMORA
17187 MORPOS, RUTHCHE BITAGAN
17188 MORTABA, MOHANIFA SAID
17189 MORTE, MARICEL
17190 MORTE, SHELLANIE BANICO
17191 MORTEGA, AGNES ARENAS
17192 MORTEL, GLENDA QUIÑONES
17193 MORTEL, JEREJOB-JUNEL MERCADO
17194 MORTEL, JERRY MANGAO
17195 MORTEL, JOHN JOELSON MONTOJO
17196 MORTEL, MECHILE QUIÑONES
17197 MORTEL, NOEMI GAY FALCUNAYA
17198 MORTEL, SONNY BOY MARIÑO
17199 MORTELLA, ELPEDIO RIVAS
17200 MORTILLERO, MICHELLE ROSE QUIMING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:346 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17201 MOSA, JEFERSON AYUBAN
17202 MOSCA, CARMEN AROTA
17203 MOSENDE, CHARMY GUARINO
17204 MOSENDO, JEAZEL BUENAVIDES
17205 MOSLARES, RHODORA BACAY
17206 MOSQUEDA, EVA CADANO
17207 MOSQUEDA, JABBY LOU ASIS
17208 MOSQUEDA, LADY LYN SARA
17209 MOSQUEDA, LEANI RAMOS
17210 MOSQUEDA, LENUEL JOHN CARVERO
17211 MOSQUEDA, MARIA NICE DORDAS
17212 MOSQUERA, MICHELLE DEVELOS
17213 MOSQUERA, RECHEL ANN IMAYSAY
17214 MOSQUITO, SUNSHINE ALARCON
17215 MOSTERA, BEBELYN REYES
17216 MOSTEYRO, MA ELOISA MALALUAN
17217 MOTEL, MARY GRACE BUGUIAN
17218 MOTIN, MYRA FLOR FERRERA
17219 MOTOL, LYN ANDREA HERRERA
17220 MOVILLA, BOYED SALVADOR OBGUIA
17221 MOYA, KENNON DE VERA
17222 MOYCO, ENRIQUE JR PETALINO
17223 MOYO, CRIZZEL JOY TENDIDO
17224 MUAN, AIKA DELA CRUZ
17225 MUAN, MIKKO DELA CRUZ
17226 MUAÑA, ROMMEL OBUTA
17227 MUCHAMIEL, MARIA EVA AVILA
17228 MUCHUELAS, NELSON JR MONES
17229 MUECO, MARY GRACE ALFORQUE
17230 MUEGO, MARY GRACE BRITANIA
17231 MUEGO, ROSALINO DAPAR
17232 MUEVA, NERISSA BABULA
17233 MUGAR, AILINE MONZON
17234 MUGAR, MAE REBOTE
17235 MUGOL, MACY GARCIA
17236 MUH-YANG, JACQUELYN PEDRO
17237 MUHI, RICHELL MONREAL
17238 MUJAR, GHIEZEL RICO
17239 MUJE, CRISMARIE REY
17240 MUJERES, CLAIRE BEDUYA
17241 MUKAY, PEARL JANEL PALICAS
17242 MULA, MARK LABORTE
17243 MULDONG, JENIFER LIMUN
17244 MULI, MICHAEL KABILING
17245 MULINGBAYAN, MARIBETH MANALO
17246 MULLE, SARAH BETH DESPI
17247 MULLET, FATIMA GUMONE
17248 MULLET, MARIA REGINE PIA
17249 MULUK, RUAIDA ROMERO
17250 MUMAR, LOVERN GRACE BARBADILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:347 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17251 MUMAR, NATHANIE CRISOSTOMO
17252 MUN-AYAO, LESLIE DULNUAN
17253 MUNAR, ERVIN JOHN CAYUBIT
17254 MUNCADA, MYLA LUPAS
17255 MUNCAL, JHERLIE TAPIA
17256 MUNDIA, MARY PRINCESS TOLENTINO
17257 MUNDIZ, FELI PAUL ALCUJERES
17258 MUNDO, HOBERT ZACARIAS
17259 MUNDO, MA LIZA CORALYN AGUILAR
17260 MUNO, RICHIE ARDEMIL
17261 MURALLO, MYLENE BARNUEVO
17262 MURALLON, MA VALERIE NIONES
17263 MURALLOS, ELEANOR TAN
17264 MURCIA, JOMAR JEFFREY CORONACION
17265 MURILLO, CARENA MARTE
17266 MURILLO, FLORANTE JAMBALOS
17267 MURILLO, JOANA MARIE GUEVARRA
17268 MURILLO, JOHN CARL MEDALLADA
17269 MURILLO, MARJORIE CALAGO
17270 MURILLO, MYLANE DALOPERE
17271 MURILLO, ROMER DOLOROSO
17272 MURING, ARCHE ROSALES
17273 MURING, CATHERINE GRACE MERCADO
17274 MURING, JASPER BERNACER
17275 MURPHY, ROSE ANN MAGNO
17276 MUSA, MARYCIELE MORAL
17277 MUSCA, SYRA DOLOR
17278 MUSICO, JIMMY JR FABON
17279 MUSNGI, NORA CANLAS
17280 MUSTAPHA, ARMIDA ABO
17281 MUTALIB, RAIDA BAGUA
17282 MUTIN, ROHANIAH SARIPADA
17283 MUTIN, SITTIE SAIMAH SARIPADA
17284 MUTT, MAE PUAGANG
17285 MUYA, GRACE ANN ALFEREZ
17286 MUYARGAS, ROCEL SERNA
17287 MUYCO, JENNELYN BUSAS
17288 MUÑEZ, ABIGAIL YAUN
17289 MUÑEZ, CARINA QUILONG QUILONG
17290 MUÑEZ, DINA QUIROY
17291 MUÑEZ, WELCITA DE MUÑEZ
17292 MUÑIZ, ANDREA AREVALO
17293 MUÑOZ, AMY ABREA
17294 MUÑOZ, ANGELIQUE ANN MANGANDE
17295 MUÑOZ, BERNADETH SANCHEZ
17296 MUÑOZ, CHARLOTTE MARIZ BALTAZAR
17297 MUÑOZ, MEA COLIS
17298 MUÑOZ, ROWENA GALSIM

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...