September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level – PRC | Letter G

CONTINUATION — List of passers in the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in September 2013 secondary level board passers Last name begin with G.

10775 GA, JOHN MICHAEL
10776 GA, MARIA JEMMA GREGORIO
10777 GA-AS, ARLENE JOY ASLAYAN
10778 GAAN, JASMINE ROSE YUCADA
10779 GAAN, SHELLAME GEROMIANO
10780 GAAS, ALIX MONTILLA
10781 GABA, ANNE THERESA BAUTISTA
10782 GABA, NIMFA SUELLEN
10783 GABAC, DIVINE GRACE JABULIN
10784 GABAC, ROMEL EBONIA
10785 GABAD, JAYSON TAN
10786 GABAD, NOEL CASCAÑO
10787 GABAD, ROCHELLE DELA ROSA
10788 GABAIG, JESSICA RAMOS
10789 GABALLO, KEN RICK CARPENTERO
10790 GABANE, PAULO GENESIS SANTILLAN
10791 GABANI, ERLINDA FERRER
10792 GABAO, GRACE PESCUELA
10793 GABARAN, ANALIE DELA FUENTE
10794 GABARDA, RUBY SALDITOS
10795 GABARRA, DONIZA PRIAS
10796 GABASA, JERAMAE NAVALES
10797 GABAT, JEANEL GARCIA
10798 GABAY, EVELYN JULIANO
10799 GABAYARAN, CINDY GICOLE
10800 GABAYERON, CHRISTINE PLANTIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:218 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10801 GABAYERON, JOBELLE ANDRESIO
10802 GABAYNO, MEZABEL FAMORCAN
10803 GABAYNO, NICOLE ANN GANAN
10804 GABI, HAYZELL JOY FONTANILLA
10805 GABI, HAZEL ANN BORINAGA
10806 GABIA, DANIELLA ROSE GALVAN
10807 GABIA, MARRY ANNE ANINO
10808 GABIAZON, MA CHARETH FERRER
10809 GABICA, CHARLENE SALAN
10810 GABICA, JHERALD QUELISTE
10811 GABIJAN, RACHEL CULANGO
10812 GABILAN, MARIA JESSAMIN MACABIDANG
10813 GABILEO, CERIZZ LEY ESCULTURA
10814 GABINERA, RAMY LYN TALIMODAO
10815 GABINEZ, JASON MAMUGAY
10816 GABING, CRIS-AN TUDTUD
10817 GABINIO, APRIL JANE GUSTILO
10818 GABINO, MARISSA GUMAWI
10819 GABION, ROSEMARIE URBINA
10820 GABION, RUEL ELCARTE
10821 GABIONZA, MARITES FRANCISCO
10822 GABIONZA, OFELIA FRANCHE
10823 GABISAY, LEA CODERA
10824 GABITA, ADRIAN PONCE HUBILLA
10825 GABITAN, ROMMEL ESPAÑO
10826 GABLAN, BERLIN ILAW
10827 GABO, DEMY JOHN ESPARAS
10828 GABOG, KATHREEN ABELLERA
10829 GABON, MICHAEL RAMIREZ
10830 GABONADA, ARMAND RAY ACABA
10831 GABONADA, LEAH MAY ALLERE
10832 GABORNO, GLADY-ANN CASIANO
10833 GABOY, JOHN PAULO DAQUIZ
10834 GABRIEL, DARYL YERINE CABUSORA
10835 GABRIEL, FERNAND AQUINO
10836 GABRIEL, GEMMALYN SASIS
10837 GABRIEL, JOHN DOMINIC ONG
10838 GABRIEL, JUDITH RAGUINI
10839 GABRIEL, MARA ANTOLIN
10840 GABRIEL, RACHELLE ANN CANLAS
10841 GABRIELES, JUVIE ANN PURIFICACION
10842 GABRIELES, KATHERINE BALANA
10843 GABRIELES, PATRICIA CAMILLE SUELA
10844 GABUDAO, RICHARD DULAY
10845 GABUMPA, REDOSEL CABATINGAN
10846 GABUTAN, GERALDIN JANUBAS
10847 GABUTAN, LOUELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
10848 GABUTAN, STEPHANIE CATERIAL
10849 GABUYA, LEONARD ROMERO
10850 GACASAN, GLENDA BANTILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:219 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10851 GACAYAN, JAYROSE JAÑO
10852 GACAYAN, JERSHON ROY DOMONDON
10853 GACAYAN, MARIANE MACOLOR
10854 GACETA, LEONORA GONZALES
10855 GACILES, JAYMAR GUTIERREZ
10856 GACO, MARIA KRISTINA BALTAZAR
10857 GACOSCOS, ELSHA JOY MARCELO
10858 GACOSTA, DAVID JOHN JEREMIAS
10859 GACOSTA, MARK GREGORY DICHOSO
10860 GACULA, DEVINIE JOY EUGENIO
10861 GACUSAN, ANNA LEE DIVINAGRACIA
10862 GACUSAN, NEIL DIGNOS
10863 GACUTAN, KAREN CABALZA
10864 GACUTAN, MARISA MACARUBBO
10865 GACUTE, ZAINY FAJICULAY
10866 GADAYAN, JEAN ABELLANA
10867 GADAYAN, RALYN SUERTE
10868 GADDI, EDUARDO JR MARTILLANA
10869 GADDI, SHIELA BANDILLON
10870 GADE, ANDREA CATUDIO
10871 GADGUDE, RONNIE CHRIS JUMAMOY
10872 GADIA, ANGELYN PARUNGAO
10873 GADIA, CHRISTIAN
10874 GADIA, PETER JR VALDEZ
10875 GADIAN, MELCHIE PUING
10876 GADO, CECILLE MAMBURAM
10877 GADON, MARIEBETH MALIGO
10878 GADOR, MURIEL RAFUSON
10879 GADUT, KAREN JOY GUERRERO
10880 GAFFUD, MARICEL BALUNSAT
10881 GAFFUD, MARY ANNE ZUELA
10882 GAGAM, NELIA RAMIREZ
10883 GAGANAO, JANINE GAYLON
10884 GAGANTE, ROWENA SALA
10885 GAGARIN, ARRANE JULIUS LOBO
10886 GAGARIN, PROMYTHEOUS JOSEPH SALVADOR
10887 GAGARINO, CLEMENTE JR MAZO
10888 GAGARINO, MARVILOU AGUILO
10889 GAGNO, ELLA MARIE LLAGAS
10890 GAHILAN, MELCHIE HAPON
10891 GAHOL, JOCELYN MARIE HALIMA
10892 GAIN, EVELYN ANZANO
10893 GAJO, CHONA GILI
10894 GAJO, CRIZELDA LACRA
10895 GAJO, MARINHEL MALAPITAN
10896 GAJO, SHERYL PUGAO
10897 GAJUSAN, DIANA JUGUILON
10898 GAL, MYRNIEL BABON
10899 GALA, CLARISSA JESSICA ARLOS
10900 GALABAY, HYDIE MEDRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:220 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10901 GALABIN, CHERRY MAE GALLEGO
10902 GALAGAR, ANGIELLO ANCOG
10903 GALAGAR, MYLENE TEODORO
10904 GALAMGAM, CHERILL BALANGATAN
10905 GALAN, LYRA SOBREBEGA
10906 GALANG, ANNA MARIE BENDOL
10907 GALANG, BARBARA ZARES
10908 GALANG, CANDY GUEVARRA
10909 GALANG, CHARMAINE DUNGCA
10910 GALANG, DIVINA GRACIA BANDOMA
10911 GALANG, JEWILYN EJE
10912 GALANG, JOHN LOUIE ORILLA
10913 GALANG, JOSELLE MAGDALERA
10914 GALANG, KATHLEEN JOY EMLANO
10915 GALANG, KATHLYN JOY BALATBAT
10916 GALANG, MARICEL CALMA
10917 GALANG, MARTY MANGILIMAN
10918 GALANG, NANCY VINIA AGUILA
10919 GALANG, PAUL ANTHONY AUSTRIA
10920 GALANG, POL FERNANDEZ
10921 GALANG, RINA JOY
10922 GALANG, ROCHELLE CASTANTE
10923 GALANIDA, APPLE JAY BATO
10924 GALANIDA, FRANCIS LLOYD LACANDULA
10925 GALANIDA, MARY JANE SARNO
10926 GALANO, EPHIE JANE ROSETE
10927 GALANO, GEE ANN BUGARIN
10928 GALANTA, NITO BAUTISTA
10929 GALANTO, JEAN THERESE ANESCOL
10930 GALANZA, CYRIL JOHN MINISTROS
10931 GALAO, CHONA PABONITA
10932 GALAO, FATIMA SUBAGAN
10933 GALAO, LORY GRACE GRAFIL
10934 GALAP, JESSEL MARIANO
10935 GALAPATE, JESUS BAMBALAN
10936 GALAPON, MARICRIS SORIANO
10937 GALARIDO, VIVIAN BAYUGAN
10938 GALARION, JANEVEB LIGDO
10939 GALAROSA, ARJAY CLETE
10940 GALAROZA, VENIZA AN PADULLA
10941 GALAS, ARIES TORRES
10942 GALAS, GEMMA PINE
10943 GALASAO, RENALYN MONTAÑA
10944 GALASI, MAE GASMIN
10945 GALASINAO, RODERICK MACARILAY
10946 GALATE, LUCIA KILIASI
10947 GALAURA, LEONICA CERILOS
10948 GALAURA, MENALYN ORNOPIA
10949 GALAY, JOEMARIE DIOSO
10950 GALBAN, MARVIN MAHINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:221 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10951 GALDAY, ROWENA GAHID
10952 GALDO, NANCY MICABALO
10953 GALEA, CHARLENE SILAGAN
10954 GALENDEZ, MERCEDES ETA
10955 GALENO, ANNA MAY SAYSON
10956 GALENO, KRISTINE JAN GERARDINO
10957 GALENZOGA, DENA MARTINITO
10958 GALENZOGA, FAITH RODSAN ENERO
10959 GALENZOGA, MIEZEL TABODLONG
10960 GALEON, PROMISE LOVE BERDISULA
10961 GALERA, JOHN RUSSEL VENTURA
10962 GALES, ARRAH CHELCINDY ANCOG
10963 GALFO, DANDY JR MAÑOSCA
10964 GALGO, ANTHONY JR ERYNKO
10965 GALGO, MERLITA ABELLAR
10966 GALGO, ROGINE MAY DALAYAN
10967 GALIAS, HERBERT PENA
10968 GALIAS, LORA GRACE POSO
10969 GALICIA, AMOR ARCANO
10970 GALICIA, APRIL JOY DIANE GARING
10971 GALICIA, HONELY JOY ANN PEDRIÑA
10972 GALICIA, LORELYN GARCIA
10973 GALICIA, MARJORIE CABALUNA
10974 GALICIA, MAYLIN RANJO
10975 GALICIA, RAMONCITO ACULA
10976 GALICIA, RECHELLE GONZALES
10977 GALICIA, RHEALYN VILLANUEVA
10978 GALICIO, LIEZEL NACION
10979 GALIDO, ZOE IV GOHIL
10980 GALIGA, ANA MIA OBINARIO
10981 GALILA, RAJAN ALCULAR
10982 GALILI, REGIN SALA
10983 GALIMBA, JHUNE SABALO
10984 GALIMBA, MAILA BERAMENDE
10985 GALIMBA, ROGER JR CAYAGO
10986 GALINADA, OWEN DE GUIÑO
10987 GALINDEZ, CHERRY PIE MAGBAGO
10988 GALINDEZ, ELLA MAY INOCENCIO
10989 GALINDEZ, NIC DIONISIO
10990 GALINDO, JASMIN GREGORIO
10991 GALINDO, TITA ABUCEJO
10992 GALINGAN, ZUZZETTE MENCHU FARONG-EY
10993 GALISTE, JEMMY LOU DAMASCO
10994 GALIT, SHIELA JUANICO
10995 GALIZA, ANNA MARIE ESPIRITU
10996 GALIZA, MARILYN DE PABLO
10997 GALLA, CHERIE LYNETTE SALINAS
10998 GALLANO, PINKY MARIE MENDI
10999 GALLANO, ROSE GATA
11000 GALLANOSA, AILEEN LUZ OCAMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:222 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11001 GALLARDE, ANGIELYN
11002 GALLARDE, KHIZEL JANE PEROTE
11003 GALLARDE, RUBY MARY PELAYO
11004 GALLARDO, ELLEN GRACE BORLADO
11005 GALLARDO, HENRY JR TUCAYON
11006 GALLARDO, JESSICA ANN CRISTOBAL
11007 GALLARDO, JOANNA MARIE FLORES
11008 GALLARDO, JOELENE GENILO
11009 GALLARDO, MA VERONICA MEDEQUILLO
11010 GALLARDO, MARY GRIZEL NAZAL
11011 GALLARDO, MARY JANE DAYAP
11012 GALLARDO, MERYL ESCOBIDO
11013 GALLARDO, RAYMUND CRAUSUS
11014 GALLARDO, ROSEL ABELON
11015 GALLAZA, JOWELYN ASPERA
11016 GALLE, CORAZON MERCADO
11017 GALLEGO, ALFREDO JR MAYORDOMO
11018 GALLEGO, ANTON RYAN REVILLEZA
11019 GALLEGO, AVIN JOHN FERNANDEZ
11020 GALLEGO, GRACE ZELL SALAMATIN
11021 GALLEGO, JANINE MAE CABUGASON
11022 GALLEGO, JERLY CASTILLA
11023 GALLEGO, JOSE GAY DE LA CRUZ
11024 GALLEGO, KRISTINE PAPA
11025 GALLEGO, LARIZA DUMLAO
11026 GALLEGO, MARIE THERESE LOURDES PANES
11027 GALLEGO, MARIEL LORAÑA
11028 GALLEGO, MARIEL MOSQUERA
11029 GALLEGO, WENAGINE GENIALOPE
11030 GALLEGOS, IAN PAUL TALADRO
11031 GALLEMA, AZENITH GRACE AMBATANG
11032 GALLEN, JANICE GAMATA
11033 GALLEON, CAROL GADIA
11034 GALLETO, ELVIE GAMBOL
11035 GALLETO, RON VAN JAY ANTONIO
11036 GALLIENDO, RHODA QUERVO
11037 GALLIGUEZ, WILLIAM JR BARLAAN
11038 GALLO, GERSON CUSTODIO
11039 GALLO, JEANNE TORT
11040 GALLO, JUDY ANN GARRIDO
11041 GALLOS, LESLIE SALVADOR
11042 GALLOSA, NATHALIE JOY MILITAR
11043 GALO, CHERRY MAE ALICER
11044 GALO, JUMAIRAH MITMUG
11045 GALO, VICTOR JR CAMPAÑA
11046 GALOLO, GENEVA RUBY BREDONIA
11047 GALON, ANGELA NESETH BALIÑA
11048 GALON, IVY BENIPAYO
11049 GALONA, ANGELICA ARQUILLA
11050 GALONIA, MARITES PURCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:223 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11051 GALOPE, CHERIE ANN TIBAY
11052 GALOPE, GENERYL SULLANO
11053 GALOPE, PHEBE BE
11054 GALOPE, SHALLEL PLOTRIA
11055 GALORA, DEVERLY MAGNO
11056 GALOS, ROSE ANNE JANE JACINTO
11057 GALOS, ROSETUM DE VERA
11058 GALOSMO, ROMMEL ILAR
11059 GALOYO, FRANKLIN
11060 GALPO, ERIC DOMAGTOY
11061 GALPO, KEN KARL JOY DACILLO
11062 GALUA, ALONA BONJE
11063 GALULA, EDEN ROSE AGRAMOS
11064 GALULUDAN, RUBY DAGANOS
11065 GALUNZA, RICKSON PUNGAYAN
11066 GALUPA, ANALYN ESTOPACE
11067 GALUPO, GERALD DON BARDE
11068 GALUPO, JOSELITO TURCIDO
11069 GALURA, MAR PARANADA
11070 GALVAN, MARTIN RIGGS FRANCISCO
11071 GALVAN, NONITH SALCEDO
11072 GALVAN, RACHELLE ANN TADEO
11073 GALVAN, RONALYN PEDRAZA
11074 GALVE, JODALYN CALUBAG
11075 GALVEZ, GEMIMA BALIDIONG
11076 GALVEZ, JENNELYNE BINONGOT
11077 GALVEZ, JERLYN LEBANTINO
11078 GALVEZ, MARK JORDAN SANTOS
11079 GALVEZ, MAYLA BALMACEDA
11080 GALVEZ, RUBY MERCADO
11081 GALVEZ, RUTH JANE RAMOS
11082 GALZOTE, GLENDA LANGUIDO
11083 GALZOTE, RANDELL OLIVEROS
11084 GALZOTE, RECEE KENT ABUSTAN
11085 GAMAB, SUSAN MANGUNDAYAO
11086 GAMAD, MARIA ROCHELLE RAMOS
11087 GAMALA, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO
11088 GAMALA, SHALINE COLESIO
11089 GAMALIER, GLENN MENESES
11090 GAMARCHA, ALVIN GERZALINO
11091 GAMARSA, AMIE GABO
11092 GAMATA, SUNNY BOY FERNANDEZ
11093 GAMATAN, PATRICIA ANNE SATINGIN
11094 GAMAYAO, JANENE GIMENO
11095 GAMBOA, JASMINE GABRIEL
11096 GAMBOA, JELIECA ANNE SAMPANG
11097 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO MADRONA
11098 GAMBOA, MARVIN TACSAY
11099 GAMBOA, MARY JANE SANTOS
11100 GAMBOL, CRISANTA TABUNGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:224 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11101 GAMBOSA, RONALD VILLALOBOS
11102 GAMBULAO, RUBEN JR MENSI
11103 GAMENG, KARREN PASCUA
11104 GAMER, ODETH VILLANUEVA
11105 GAMET, DANZEL GOPIO
11106 GAMIAO, SHERYL MAE DALMACEDA
11107 GAMIDO, WILEILA PADUA
11108 GAMIL, IRENNE ALJO
11109 GAMIL, ROMER OBEDENCIO
11110 GAMILLA, ROXSAN MICIANO
11111 GAMILLA, SUZETTE NIEGOS
11112 GAMIS, YVONNE CHARISSE BANAGAN
11113 GAMIT, ROCHELLE JACINTO
11114 GAMMARU, MARY-JANE MARAYAG
11115 GAMMARU, MICHELLE MASILANG
11116 GAMMARU, PAUL JOHN SIPISIP
11117 GAMMAT, WINOR MANGULAY
11118 GAMO, MARY JELL ELIZA
11119 GAMON, NUR-JANNAH TOCALO
11120 GAMORES, ANSHERINA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
11121 GAMOS, JOAN MAE PEREZ
11122 GAMOS, MELISSA ALDEN
11123 GAMOT, GINA ABARRACOSO
11124 GAMOZA, WILMA LLOVIT
11125 GAMROT, JAYSON PIZARRO
11126 GAMUEDA, LEAH MARIE BENEDICTO
11127 GAMUEDA, MARDEN GABRIELE PASCUA
11128 GAMUYAO, DESIREE CLARIANES
11129 GAMUYAO, ERYL GANDICELA
11130 GAN, AUGUSTO BABLES
11131 GAN, KEVIN DENZEL TAN
11132 GAN, MARY GRACE YUZON
11133 GANADEN, ALEXIS SOL MAMON
11134 GANADEN, ANNIE GRAAL LAGASI
11135 GANADEN, JESSICA VINLUAN
11136 GANADEN, JOYCE MONTENEGRO
11137 GANAGAN, ANTONETTE ADDAWI
11138 GANAL, APRIL PADILLO
11139 GANAN, MARIA ALMA ARCEO
11140 GANANCIAL, CYRUS SOLOMON BALINAS
11141 GANANCIAL, MARLYN GALVEZ
11142 GANANCIAL, MARY GRACE DERESA
11143 GANAPIN, JEZREEL LAGATA
11144 GANAPIN, RHEYNALYN LUMASAC
11145 GANAR, NACY DAWALING
11146 GANASI, GEMARIE SUMINSIN
11147 GANCITA, SHANEN MARIE CANAMAN
11148 GANDALON, SHAMERA MISKINAN
11149 GANDEZA, CEZAR MILO PADILLA
11150 GANDOL, ADONA MERCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:225 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11151 GANDOLA, ANGIELA MARQUEZ
11152 GANGAN, JONI PRESNO
11153 GANGANO, ZACHAREI JOE BARENG
11154 GANGCUANGCO, CYRILLE ANNE RICO
11155 GANGE, THERESE AUBREY MALQUERIDO
11156 GANI, AKMAD LANDASAN
11157 GANI, BAIBON AIZA MUSA
11158 GANI, CLAIRE LOPEZ
11159 GANITNIT, ABEGAIL ANTONIO
11160 GANNABAN, MARYGANE TULUAN
11161 GANNABAN, REVIN MALTIZO
11162 GANNABAN, REYMARK LASAM
11163 GANNAD, GEMMA ROSS DALLIGOS
11164 GANO, EILEEN GRACE GOLPAC
11165 GANOTICE, CAREY NICOLE BARBONIO
11166 GANTALA, SHERLEY MAE ANCISO
11167 GANTALAO, MARY GRACE BAYA
11168 GANTE, MARY GRACE SORIANO
11169 GANTE, TRIXIE MATEO
11170 GANTON, JISSELE ZEANNE LADERA
11171 GANTON, MELVIN REBAO
11172 GANUELAS, HEIDI PADERNOS
11173 GANZON, ADELAIDA MAHILUM
11174 GANZON, GILDA OLIVENZA
11175 GANZUR, ANNA-LISSA ANDES
11176 GAO, NORLAILAH GANDAWALI
11177 GAPAN, ERIC EÑANO
11178 GAPAS, CAMILLE MARIANO
11179 GAPASANGRA, LYNOL NABOR
11180 GAPASANGRA, MARIELLE PASACSAC
11181 GAPASANGRA, WELYN MANDRIQUE
11182 GAPASIN, DON BERNARD LUMEN
11183 GAPASIN, MARILYN JOSE
11184 GAPILANGO, SARRAH JADE MACHITAR
11185 GAPUSAN, LANZ ROMERO
11186 GAPUZ, ROMNICK GACHO
11187 GAQUIT, JEAN MONDERO
11188 GARA, RALPH LOUIS ARENAS
11189 GARABIAG, AMELIA JOY MAZO
11190 GARABILLO, EDSEL SATURNO
11191 GARALDE, GEM KARL PADAONG
11192 GARANCHO, OFELIA GABUAT
11193 GARAÑA, LEOMAR MARTINEZ
11194 GARBE, ROSIE ABSALON
11195 GARBO, KRISTALYKA DELA CRUZ
11196 GARBOLO, JARESON SANTIAGO
11197 GARBOSA, LERMA EUGENIO
11198 GARBOSA, RONEL GEMOTO
11199 GARCELAN, MARYAN ROSE IBAY
11200 GARCELLANO, HERLENE MAE DELA ROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:226 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11201 GARCELLANO, JAMES HERMOSO
11202 GARCERON, MARISSA NACPIL
11203 GARCES, FLORENTINO ARCEO
11204 GARCES, JANICE MAE SENIEL
11205 GARCES, JOSEPH DARWIN SILVA
11206 GARCHITORENA, GIL DE VERA
11207 GARCHITORENA, LARA ISABEL FALLORIA
11208 GARCIA, ACE GARCIA
11209 GARCIA, ADEMAR SEDILLO
11210 GARCIA, ADRIAN PETATE
11211 GARCIA, ALAMO ALMODAL
11212 GARCIA, ALBERT ALLUAD
11213 GARCIA, ALMIRA JOANNA DULAY
11214 GARCIA, ANA ROSETTE SAMSON
11215 GARCIA, ANGELO BORROMEO
11216 GARCIA, ANGIELICA ALGADO
11217 GARCIA, APLE APPLE JOY JOMANGIT
11218 GARCIA, APPLE ROYO
11219 GARCIA, ARLENE DATUIN
11220 GARCIA, ARRIANE GODILO
11221 GARCIA, BERNADETH JACOBE
11222 GARCIA, BERNADETTE ISON
11223 GARCIA, CAMILLE ATAYDE
11224 GARCIA, CARLOS BUDDUAN
11225 GARCIA, CARMEN MURIEL RAMOS
11226 GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY CRUZ
11227 GARCIA, CHERRY ANN PALACOL
11228 GARCIA, CLAIRE CANITES
11229 GARCIA, DEBORAH MERANA
11230 GARCIA, DIVINA ESCOLLANTE
11231 GARCIA, EDELLEETHERESE PORCELIN
11232 GARCIA, EDLEEN PALOYO
11233 GARCIA, EILEEN SAMORTIN
11234 GARCIA, ERINIA SALAZAR
11235 GARCIA, ERWIN DEMPAS
11236 GARCIA, ETHEL CAUGUIRAN
11237 GARCIA, EVELYN CABALLERO
11238 GARCIA, EVELYN RAMOS
11239 GARCIA, FARRELL DIVINAGRACIA
11240 GARCIA, FRANCIS MICHAEL HERO MAURICIO
11241 GARCIA, GABRIELA CARAMALES
11242 GARCIA, GARY GUERRERO
11243 GARCIA, GENESIS TRIA ANGELA RIOFLORIDO
11244 GARCIA, GERALDINE GRACE GARCIA
11245 GARCIA, GLADYS DOMINGO
11246 GARCIA, GLENN JOSEPH RAMOS
11247 GARCIA, GRACE ANN ZIPAGAN
11248 GARCIA, GUILLIENE MURAO
11249 GARCIA, GWENDOLYN BERENGUEL
11250 GARCIA, HANAH FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:227 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11251 GARCIA, IVANKA JERIKA LLANTADA
11252 GARCIA, IVY OFILAN
11253 GARCIA, JANE IVEE DELOS REYES
11254 GARCIA, JANET ENORME
11255 GARCIA, JASON MARK SUMBRADO
11256 GARCIA, JAY PEE AGNASAN
11257 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETTE GUAMOS
11258 GARCIA, JEAN RIO COBRADO
11259 GARCIA, JELLY ANNE ANDRES
11260 GARCIA, JENIROSE CAMPO
11261 GARCIA, JENNIFER PAGLINGAYEN
11262 GARCIA, JERUSALEM CESISTA
11263 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE BARCIAL
11264 GARCIA, JESSICA NONO
11265 GARCIA, JIONESA FERRATER
11266 GARCIA, JOAN CARANTO
11267 GARCIA, JOANN ALFONSO
11268 GARCIA, JOEDY DE GUZMAN
11269 GARCIA, JOEL BANIE
11270 GARCIA, JOHANNA VICTORIA AZADA
11271 GARCIA, JOHN JAIRO DELA CUESTA
11272 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL LETADA
11273 GARCIA, JOHN RAY DEONTOY
11274 GARCIA, JOJIE MARIE CAYAGO
11275 GARCIA, JONALYN CASTILLEJO
11276 GARCIA, JORIMAE FLORES
11277 GARCIA, JOVELYN BICARME
11278 GARCIA, JUVY IBON
11279 GARCIA, KAREN CONVICTO
11280 GARCIA, KAREN LAGGUI
11281 GARCIA, KAREN CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11282 GARCIA, KEILAH AUBREY CABASAN
11283 GARCIA, KIM ANGELICA TORRES
11284 GARCIA, KRISTIME DELA CRUZ
11285 GARCIA, LARRY BERNALDO
11286 GARCIA, LESTER BOGAOAN
11287 GARCIA, LILIBETH BIGNAYAN
11288 GARCIA, LORENA ESPIRITU
11289 GARCIA, LYZA CRUZ
11290 GARCIA, MA ELENA GARCIA
11291 GARCIA, MA GENELUZ FERNANDEZ
11292 GARCIA, MA MAUDIE ARAH OLLA
11293 GARCIA, MA RIO PUGOY
11294 GARCIA, MA TERESA FELIZARDO
11295 GARCIA, MARGIE LUMAGE
11296 GARCIA, MARIA SHEILA SUBIA
11297 GARCIA, MARICRIS MENDOZA
11298 GARCIA, MARILYN
11299 GARCIA, MARISEL SABATEN
11300 GARCIA, MARITES MIGUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:228 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11301 GARCIA, MARY JEAN BAUTISTA
11302 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASENTISTA
11303 GARCIA, MARYANN MANGUNE
11304 GARCIA, MARYJANE QUILLON
11305 GARCIA, MAUREEN GONZALES
11306 GARCIA, MEEK KARLOS PORCIUNCULA
11307 GARCIA, MELGIE MARIE SANTOS
11308 GARCIA, MHAY RODEROS
11309 GARCIA, MICHAEL SO
11310 GARCIA, MICHELLE ALDE
11311 GARCIA, MILA RELLOSO
11312 GARCIA, NICO MAGLENTE
11313 GARCIA, NICOLLE TIFFANY TRENCIO
11314 GARCIA, NINKY ELEAZAR
11315 GARCIA, NIÑA CRUZ
11316 GARCIA, OLIVA TAAY
11317 GARCIA, PERFECTO III MADELOSO
11318 GARCIA, PIA PATRICIA KATIGBAK
11319 GARCIA, RENALYN HERMOSA
11320 GARCIA, RENZ AIMEE DUNGCA
11321 GARCIA, REYNALDO MALLO
11322 GARCIA, RICHARD DALINO
11323 GARCIA, RICHARD MAHILOM
11324 GARCIA, RITHNIE ROSE GONZALES
11325 GARCIA, ROCHELLE ROBIEGO
11326 GARCIA, ROMEL NAVERA
11327 GARCIA, RONALDO ALVAREZ
11328 GARCIA, RONIEL PALLER
11329 GARCIA, RUFINO JR TAN
11330 GARCIA, SHERYL GARONIA
11331 GARCIA, SHERYL ULZORON
11332 GARCIA, SUNSHINE TAGUIAM
11333 GARCIA, TARHATA MEWAN
11334 GARCIA, VANESA ALCASABAS
11335 GARCIA, WILLIAM GALANG
11336 GARCIANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DELOS NIEVES
11337 GARDE, DIANA LEGASPI
11338 GARDE, HONEY GRACE LOBERAS
11339 GARDE, JO-ANNE MARIE MIRASOL
11340 GARDE, JONALYN GALABO
11341 GARDOSE, ELMER RIC MAGTULIS
11342 GARDOSE, RYAN FABROS
11343 GARDUCE, MENCHIE REYES
11344 GARDUQUE, ANGELO GUTIERREZ
11345 GARDUQUE, CRYSTALLINE BALMES
11346 GARDUQUE, JANILLE MARIZ ABUJAN
11347 GARDUQUE, NEMEE MARIE TABUGA
11348 GARE, FRELOU PEREZ
11349 GARELLO, MICHAEL MARAMAG
11350 GAREZA, NORA MAE CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:229 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11351 GARGA, ROEL LARA
11352 GARGAR, FAITH JOY SUDARIA
11353 GARGARITA, JANET TABUGA
11354 GARGOLES, KATRIN MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
11355 GARGOLES, KIMBERLY GALERO
11356 GARIANDO, DENNIS DELOVERJES
11357 GARIANDO, MELODY MARASIGAN
11358 GARIBAY, SARAH JANE PAIS
11359 GARIDAN, MARY GRACE TEOFILO
11360 GARIL, ROSALLIE MENDOZA
11361 GARILAO, HONEYLYN SOLIDARIOS
11362 GARILES, AMMESHER MACADANGDANG
11363 GARIN, CHARISH ISHA MILAN
11364 GARIN, JOSE RIZALINO SORIANO
11365 GARIN, RODRIGO HUMANGIT
11366 GARING, KRISTINA FLORENDO
11367 GARINGA, MICHAEL DAMANDAMAN
11368 GARINGARAO, MARY GRACE LABIO
11369 GARINGGAN, LOTLOT CANAYA
11370 GARIO, JOIBELLE CABADDU
11371 GARLAN, MICHAEL GALVAN
11372 GARLEJO, ELIZABETH BORRAS
11373 GARLEJO, LIBYALYN FUSTER
11374 GARLET, MERLINDA JANE DE LUNA
11375 GARLITOS, MAUREEN MATA
11376 GARNICA, CHARLIE MARABULAS
11377 GARNICA, GILDA LIVA
11378 GARO, MARK JHONES PASCUAL
11379 GARRA, LAIZA GRUBA
11380 GARRA, LYRA EVE FURIO
11381 GARRIDO, BERNARD TANDUYAN
11382 GARRIDO, GEMMA ALMACIN
11383 GARRIDO, JESIEVILLE POGATA
11384 GARRO, EVANGELINE LUNA
11385 GARRO, MARIBETH DOMINGO
11386 GARROVILLAS, MAE YUNEESE VALENCIA
11387 GARROVILLO, IAN QUIDATO
11388 GARSUTA, FLORDELIZA DUGOY
11389 GARVIDA, SHERCY RAMOS
11390 GARZO, MAY ORILLO
11391 GARZON, CELESTINE RHEA GOLONDRINA
11392 GARZON, IRISH MAE ALIBANGBANG
11393 GASATAYA, ANNA MAE CANLAS
11394 GASCO, RICHARD MATANGUIHAN
11395 GASCON, MADONNA ODALISCA CARUMBA
11396 GASCON, MAE ANN OLIVE FLORES
11397 GASES, YUMEGRACE TRAJANO
11398 GASGAS, RAMON JR SARMIENTO
11399 GASILLA, ZARIA TIBLE
11400 GASMEN, LANIE CAYABYAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:230 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11401 GASMIN, CHARMAINE KATE ABITONG
11402 GASPAR, ANTHONY JERICSON CATIIS
11403 GASPAR, GLADYS GILVERO
11404 GASPAR, JAYSON MEJIA
11405 GASPAR, JOSEPH MARK TUBIERA
11406 GASPAR, MARK ALEXIS TAMANO
11407 GASPAR, REBA SANGIAO
11408 GASPAR, ZAIRE MARICAR VINLUAN
11409 GASQUE, ANGELI MARIE CURAYAG
11410 GASTADOR, JAMES ULYSSES ARIOJA
11411 GASTALA, CHARIE MAE SUMAYO
11412 GASTON, JOANNE SORIANO
11413 GATA, BABYLYN BRITO
11414 GATA, OLIVIA MERIOLES
11415 GATAN, HITLER DAMMOG
11416 GATAN, MARGIE APOSTOL
11417 GATBONTON, JANE ATENCIO
11418 GATBONTON, KAREN GAY SANTOS
11419 GATCHALIAN, IRMA EBARVIA
11420 GATCHALIAN, JENNIFER RAGAS
11421 GATCHALIAN, RIA ANGELICA ESPIRITU
11422 GATCHALIAN, ROCHELLE CUARESMA
11423 GATCHALIAN, ROMINA MEDINA
11424 GATCHION, APRIL ANN TALASTAS
11425 GATDULA, ARIANE MAI CALMA
11426 GATDULA, CHESSAMIKA JANE ABRENICA
11427 GATILA, CHENEE CEPEDA
11428 GATINAO, NELSON JR PIÑAFIEL
11429 GATO, ANALYN CAMOLO
11430 GATO, KARL ERNEST TINGSON
11431 GATO, MARICRIS PAGAY
11432 GATON, JOSEPHINE AYON
11433 GATON, LELANDO HENOGIN
11434 GATUCAO, RHEGINE JOY MUALLA
11435 GATUZ, MIAMITA MARIZA LISING
11436 GAUS, WAHIDA GUIAMELON
11437 GAVAN, JINKY MENOSA
11438 GAVARAN, MA JASMIN YULO
11439 GAVARRA, GELLO MAE DELFINO
11440 GAVARRA, ROCELYN FULLEROS
11441 GAVENIA, IRENE OCFEMIA
11442 GAVERIA, ARNEL BOTIN
11443 GAVILAGUIN, LORENZO JR CORDERO
11444 GAVILANES, RYAN JAY TUBONGBANUA
11445 GAVIN, GLADYS FUNCLARA
11446 GAVINA, LEONIDES LAVISTE
11447 GAVINA, RAYAN DIAZEN
11448 GAVIOLA, JOENEL MALUNAR
11449 GAVIOLA, REYMUNDO CASULLA
11450 GAWAN, OMM ATIYA SAMUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:231 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11451 GAWIDAN, CHARLES AMDENGAN
11452 GAY, VICTORIA GOZO
11453 GAYAGAYA, MARJORIE MANFREDO
11454 GAYAMO, MARIE JEAN SUANSING
11455 GAYAMO, NOEL TUDOC
11456 GAYAP, GIAN CARLO CANIMO
11457 GAYATGAY, BONIE JOY ANN BATILLER
11458 GAYDA, IVY GRACE URRIZA
11459 GAYO, JERWYN DEVERA
11460 GAYO, PEARL ANNE IDONG
11461 GAYOSO, EVELYN DENTE
11462 GAYUDAN, MHIE DAYAO
11463 GAZA, JOED JACLA
11464 GAZO, NORLEE CORDADA
11465 GEALON, LEAH GLAIZA SAMONTE
11466 GECALE, AILEEN LOZANO
11467 GECARAYA, JOANNA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
11468 GECONCILLO, COLE LEO VINCOY
11469 GEGONE, APRIL JOY ADORIO
11470 GEGONE, JENEVIEVE PEREZ
11471 GEGREMOSA, FERNALITA BUSEKO
11472 GELACIO, CARMELA GALIMBA
11473 GELAY, DENNIS HONG
11474 GELBOLINGO, GERALDINE SALES
11475 GELBOLINGO, JEM KOMIN MODESTO
11476 GELERA, ALLEN JOY YRAY
11477 GELERA, JULIE ILIGAN
11478 GELINA, MA LOURDES MONTALLANA
11479 GELIO, MERRY GRACE TRELLIS
11480 GELLA, JOANNE LIZAN
11481 GELLA, ROUSEVELLE RANO
11482 GELLEGAN, JOY CUIZON
11483 GELLO-ANO, ROLANDO BAON
11484 GELSANO, JESSA ANTIGRO
11485 GELUA, OLIVA GOLLOSO
11486 GEMANEL, REJOICE OLOROSO
11487 GEMENIANO, NOEL GIL III BALASE
11488 GEMENTIZA, LEAH MAE CAMANZO
11489 GEMINA, DARLENE GRACE MERCADO
11490 GEMINA, ELIZABETH BARING
11491 GEMINIANO, MEAH-LEE GAMBOA
11492 GEMINO, LUCEL NERBAR
11493 GEMPARO, FLORE GEM FLORES
11494 GEMPES, JORELYN DUNGABAN
11495 GENABE, JANICE ARELLANO
11496 GENAYAS, KEVIN TANUDTANUD
11497 GENCIANA, IAN JOSEPH MONTOMO
11498 GENCIANOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON
11499 GENDRANO, ROSSEL CARCER
11500 GENEBLAZO, JASMIN ABEGAIL PINTASON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:232 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11501 GENELASO, KIRT ANGELOU PANTALLANO
11502 GENELAZO, BRYAN VILORIA
11503 GENELLA, CINLY MANUEL
11504 GENER, KRISTA MARIE NEPOMUCENO
11505 GENER, RHODA BUSTAMANTE
11506 GENERAL, MYRA MARASIGAN
11507 GENERALE, MYRGEL SERIÑO
11508 GENERALE, REGLYN DELA CERNA
11509 GENEROSO, DONNA JEAN HERNANDEZ
11510 GENIO, MARICEL ALCIN MACALOS
11511 GENIT, WILMER BUSTILLO
11512 GENITA, AILYN CAHULOGAN
11513 GENITA, CHARLIE PATENTES
11514 GENITO, ALVIN ARREOLA
11515 GENOL, ELVIE RIDO
11516 GENON, WENYMARIE PIALA
11517 GENOVA, MARINEL NAVARRO
11518 GENOVES, FLORENS CUTARAN
11519 GENOVES, RONEL BARRERA
11520 GENOVIA, VANESSA CALUNSAG
11521 GENSON, MARY LESLIE MALARAN
11522 GENTAPA, ANGILE OBEREZ
11523 GENTAPA, SYCHELLE ASLEY MARQUEZ
11524 GENTEROLA, MERL JOY GEROGALIN
11525 GENTEROLES, JESON TAGAROMA
11526 GENTERONE, QUENNIE MARIE SAPANTA
11527 GENTICA, FATIMA APOR
11528 GEOCADIN, KRISTIA ANGELA BIBAOCO
11529 GEOGRAFO, MARIGEL LUMBERIO
11530 GEOLIN, LAMBERTO JR AMABA
11531 GEORSUA, JAY GOLEZ
11532 GEPANA, JOANNA SALVADOR
11533 GEPIGA, ROSE ANN SALAC
11534 GEPILGON, GLENDON TANAYA
11535 GEPITAN, MYRNA GOTIS
11536 GEQUIÑANA, RIA OLIVEROS
11537 GERALDE, HYACINTH DE LUNAS
11538 GERALDINO, JOAN NOVELA
11539 GERALDOY, EUGENE SARMIENTO
11540 GERALI, LOSEL MARIA RIVERA
11541 GERALI, NEIL DELA TORRE
11542 GERANCE, MARIANNE LUMPAS
11543 GERARDO, JAIME JR ROOT
11544 GERARDO, LORA NONO
11545 GERARDO, MARY ANN ARCOIREZ
11546 GERASOL, JOY BAYON-ON
11547 GERBESE, MARYROSE CHRISTY ATACADOR
11548 GERELLA, CATHERINE GARCIA
11549 GEREMIAS, JERRYCA GACHO
11550 GERERO, GENALYN PINTOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:233 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11551 GERESOLA, JOEAN ALEGRE
11552 GERIGDIG, DAISY OMAPAS
11553 GERILLA, RONMAR MAISO
11554 GERMAN, AIRENE UBANE
11555 GERMAN, HEDELISA SALONOY
11556 GERMANO, ETHEL GRACE CUIZON
11557 GERMANO, MARIA GELIAN RECTO
11558 GERMATA, JOVELYN FLORES
11559 GERMATA, RICA REMO
11560 GERMINO, JENNIFER KELLY
11561 GERMINO, LOVE VILLAREÑA
11562 GERNALE, CHRISTINE ROBLO
11563 GEROCHE, CRISELYN CAÑETE
11564 GEROCHE, MEIL GENE CARIASO
11565 GERODIAS, VERNAIZ TITO
11566 GERODIAZ, RONABELLE TABO-TABO
11567 GEROLAO, ALVIN ALILUYA
11568 GERON, RHEALYN BANAWA
11569 GERONA, ANGELITA SUDIACAL
11570 GERONA, BRIAN BERGANTIÑOS
11571 GERONDIO, GEFE BINAS
11572 GERONGAY, ELIZABETH ANGCAY
11573 GERONILLA, CHESA JUZELLE TIZON
11574 GERONIMO, AIRISH BIANCA OPLE
11575 GERONIMO, ANGELINE VALDEZ
11576 GERONIMO, EMILIO CALSEÑA
11577 GERONIMO, GABRIELA SANTISO
11578 GERONIMO, GERALD JAMES BARENG
11579 GERONIMO, JEFFREY ANGELO CORO
11580 GERONIMO, JESSA AFABLE
11581 GERONIMO, LEONILO JR GONDON
11582 GERONIMO, LIZ MAGBANUA
11583 GERONIMO, RALPH ANTHONY LACSON
11584 GERONIMO, REGINA LOUISE SARCENO
11585 GEROY, IRISH OPEÑA
11586 GEROY, TERESA GEGANTONI
11587 GERPACIO, JANE DANGKEO
11588 GERSAMIO, MARIA ELENA PAGLINAWAN
11589 GERUNDA, JOANNA MAZA
11590 GERUNDIO, MARY ROSE ANNE DIVINA
11591 GERUNDIO, RECYL COLINARES
11592 GERVACIO, CHRISTOPHER JAY MAXIMO
11593 GERVACIO, GIRLIE SALDANA
11594 GERVACIO, JAZZTINE IVY MARCHAN
11595 GERVACIO, ZENAIDA MARIANO
11596 GERZON, JAMES VINCENT VILLARIN
11597 GESITE, REY BARIS
11598 GESMUNDO, HAZEL VILLALOBOS
11599 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE CONTRERAS
11600 GESTA, AILYN PORNIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:234 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11601 GESTA, ARGELOUS ENCLONA
11602 GESTA, GIGI QUIMQUE
11603 GESTA, GISELLE PABILLON
11604 GESTA, IA MARI TANUPAN
11605 GESTIADA, GLESIE BARTOLATA
11606 GESTUPA, NIEREY CELEBRADO
11607 GESULGA, RICHELLE GEM SULASULA
11608 GETES, MISHAEL GETES
11609 GETUBIG, CHAR LU DERAMA
11610 GETUEZA, RODESSA THERESE BELTRAN
11611 GEVA, GLORIE ANN ALIMANE
11612 GEVELA, DARME GRACE SELIDIO
11613 GEVELA, KNITH JOY FUENTES
11614 GEVERA, JOSEPHINE GORGONIO
11615 GEVERO, ALAN ZAMUDIO
11616 GEVERO, CHERRY MAE JUAN
11617 GEVEROLA, IMMAR JUN ROBLEDO
11618 GEYROZAGA, MARIA ZOLA ESTELA IGLESIAS
11619 GIANAN, EVANGELINE FORTES
11620 GIANAN, MAGIE LUMBAO
11621 GIANAN, NOREEN SALVADOR
11622 GIANGAN, AIMIE LYNN DOLAR
11623 GIANGAN, DEBORAH JANE ORIOLA
11624 GIBA, AIZA MONTES
11625 GICA, AILEEN LAOC
11626 GICA, BABELYN TRANGIA
11627 GICANGAO, CO-ANN BANDIOLA
11628 GICANO, CATHERINE MARIE GALAPIN
11629 GICANO, MARRAH FRANCENE RUBINOS
11630 GICANO, MARY ANN RODRIGUEZ
11631 GIDALANGA, MARIELLE CLAVE
11632 GIDAYA, KRISTOFFER RYAN TUASON
11633 GIDO, MARIBEL ENTERIA
11634 GIERRAN, FRINCESS KAY VILLAVECENCIO
11635 GIGANTE, CHALLIZ FERANIL
11636 GIGANTE, JENNY MAE OFTANA
11637 GIGANTO, ROQUE FARILLON
11638 GIGANTONE, MARIA TANYA GULLABA
11639 GIGANTONE, MARIA ZANDRA ROBRIGADO
11640 GIGANTONE, MARVIN HOMO
11641 GIGANTONE, SHEENA RODRIGUEZ
11642 GIGAWIN, LEAH SOBREDILLA
11643 GIL, EVELYN GABRILLOS
11644 GILBUENA, ARIEL RAYCO
11645 GILBUENA, JEFFRY AMIL
11646 GILDORE, JANET TAYAWAN
11647 GILE, MARIA REGINA DIMACALI
11648 GILE, ROSA NIEVA BALALA
11649 GILHANG, KRIZZA MARIZZE GUISINGA
11650 GILLACO, REIMAR MARUAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:235 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11651 GILONGOS, DANICA GRACE PALAY
11652 GILOT, LOVELY MAE LUAYON
11653 GILPO, JEDIDIAH MUCHUELAS
11654 GIMELGA, PERLYN GEMOTO
11655 GIMENA, ALIANA GRACE ZAMORA
11656 GIMENA, ALMARIE JOYCE ISRAEL
11657 GIMENA, KIMBERLY GALIDO
11658 GIMENA, MICHELLE RICAFRENTE
11659 GIMENO, ANTHONY GARDOSE
11660 GIMENO, ROSEMARIE MEJORADA
11661 GINDAP, KLEVEN CARL MASICAMPO
11662 GINES, JERRAH MEILYN PORTES
11663 GINEZ, REAH MAY SAGUN
11664 GINGOYON, CLIFFORD LIBREA
11665 GINGUNA, SAMUEL JR LIBATAN
11666 GINOLBAY, DINA SACNIT
11667 GIO, NAP RANSELLE FULLON
11668 GIOM, RICHELLE ANN PRIMERO
11669 GIPAL, MARICHU LUBIGAN
11670 GIPAY, MARICEL DIAZ
11671 GIRAY, MA CARISSA BAJADO
11672 GIRAY, MARY JANE INFANTE
11673 GIRAY, YVES GERALD ESPIÑA
11674 GIRO, JOYCE ANN TANGINAN
11675 GIRON, LOUISE DOFREDO
11676 GIT-ANG, JOVALIN CAWITAN
11677 GITO, MICHELLE GARCELLANO
11678 GLEAN, LEZZEL OGOT
11679 GLINOGA-TAGUDAR, MARJORIE LANUZA
11680 GLIOCAM, HENSIN GEMAO
11681 GLODO, MARIA CORAZON SOBREVILLA
11682 GLODOVE, MAYETH SOLATORIO
11683 GLORI, BERNADETTE FALCO
11684 GLORIA, LUBIE IGLESIAS
11685 GLORIA, MARINEL PAJULIO
11686 GLORIA, MAY JOY MARASIGAN
11687 GLORIA, ROXAN LAGARDE
11688 GLORIOSO, DIANA MARIE JULIAN
11689 GLORIOSO, MARIA JAZZLINE FAYE PASCUAL
11690 GNILO, IRENE MEDALLADA
11691 GO, EMMANUEL OBCIANA
11692 GO, ENGLAND JAMINAL
11693 GO, JEZLEE ZUÑIGA
11694 GO, PACHOLO JORDAN TAPERE
11695 GO, RIALYN MAGBOO
11696 GO-MONILLA, MA JOYCELYN ACOSTA
11697 GOC-ONG, MENIE BANCALE
11698 GOCHECO, MELCHOR QUINDIAGAN
11699 GOCHUICO, KAREN KAYE SANTOS
11700 GOCO, ALBERT RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:236 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11701 GOCO, SERGIO JR BESARINO
11702 GOCOTANO, AILEEN LOSARIA
11703 GODA, MARIBETH WENCESLAO
11704 GODINEZ, MARY CLAIRE ESTOYA
11705 GODINEZ, PHEBIE ANN MESA
11706 GODINEZ, REA PAT BONGCARAS
11707 GODOY, ROLLY SARMIENTO
11708 GODOY, SHIRLEY BONILLA
11709 GOGOLA, LORELIE DELOS SANTOS
11710 GOJAR, GLADYS MIRASOL
11711 GOJO CRUZ, SHERLY ANGELES
11712 GOKOTANO, LENOPHER BAJENTING
11713 GOLEZ, MARK ANTHONY BERNARDO
11714 GOLGAT, AILYN ESPINOSA
11715 GOLIFARDO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO
11716 GOLINGAN, GUINDOLYN PESCADERA
11717 GOLLAYAN, MELANIE PAGULAYAN
11718 GOLLENA, PORTIA ALGORDO
11719 GOLONG, JOEWARD NAGPACAN
11720 GOLORAN, JOEL OSIGAN
11721 GOLTIANO, GRACE MARIQUIT
11722 GOLVIOGO, JENNY ROSE CHATO
11723 GOMAS, REGINA MENDIORO
11724 GOMERA, RENANTE BOLTRON
11725 GOMESA, MARY GRAIL CHALUYEN
11726 GOMEZ, ABIGAIL JOY BAUTISTA
11727 GOMEZ, BRYAN MEDRANO
11728 GOMEZ, CHERRY PANTALUNAN
11729 GOMEZ, DEXTER JOHN GALLEGO
11730 GOMEZ, EDWIN GONZALES
11731 GOMEZ, ELAINE CAGADAS
11732 GOMEZ, GALILEE GRACE FERNANDEZ
11733 GOMEZ, GEMMA GUMBA
11734 GOMEZ, GRACE DAVID
11735 GOMEZ, JECK DE MESA
11736 GOMEZ, JENIE ROSE GERUNDIO
11737 GOMEZ, JESSICA MARIE MONTA
11738 GOMEZ, LESLIE AGUSTIN
11739 GOMEZ, LYNETTE TALLON
11740 GOMEZ, MA LIEZL ALMOJUELA
11741 GOMEZ, MARVIN BATIGULAO
11742 GOMEZ, MIRASOL NAPULI
11743 GOMEZ, NINEVEEH CANOLAS
11744 GOMEZ, RAINA ISABEL DAQUIOAG
11745 GOMEZ, RICHELL SILVA
11746 GOMEZ, ROSALIE RAMOS
11747 GOMISA, ELSA MARIA SAGENGAN
11748 GOMOCIO, MARY CATHERINE BARING
11749 GOMONID, DESYRIE MACALISANG
11750 GOMONIT, ROBELYN PINGKIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:237 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11751 GOMORA, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ
11752 GONAYAN, CHEERY DALAYAO
11753 GONAYON, ELVIRA DALACNAS
11754 GONAYON, MABEL MACARAEG
11755 GONDEZ, CHRISTINE ESPELIMBERGO
11756 GONDRA, JESSIELYN BAUTISTA
11757 GONGOB, SHERYL ETANG
11758 GONGON, JENNIFER NGALA
11759 GONGORA, CRYSTAL RODRIGO
11760 GONJORAN, CYNDI BANTOSILA
11761 GONOM, AYRA SANDRA USAD
11762 GONSAY, JERALDINE MALTO
11763 GONTIÑAS, DIESEBEL RAMAS
11764 GONZAGA, ANGEL MAY SALVAÑA
11765 GONZAGA, GEOFFRY ABAMONGA
11766 GONZAGA, IAN MARK CAMPION
11767 GONZAGA, JOEBERT PUDIÑO
11768 GONZAGA, JULIE JANE MOSQUERA
11769 GONZAGA, KRIZTOFFER MALALA
11770 GONZAGA, LEVA MAE PIODENA
11771 GONZAGA, LOURDES SOTILLO
11772 GONZAGA, MYLENE PALLER
11773 GONZAGA, NIMPHA LANDICHO
11774 GONZAGA, NOIMIE VILLENA
11775 GONZAGA, RIEZLE MAE GINSON
11776 GONZAGA, ROMELYN PERANTE
11777 GONZAGA, ROWENA II OLIVERIA
11778 GONZAGA, RYAN JURADO
11779 GONZAL, CHARMAINE MANALESE
11780 GONZALES, AILEEN LAGMAY
11781 GONZALES, AIZA MARIE MANICANI
11782 GONZALES, ALGIE DONATO
11783 GONZALES, ANNA PAULA CUSTODIO
11784 GONZALES, APRIL JOYCE TURDA
11785 GONZALES, BRYAN BERINO
11786 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAITEM
11787 GONZALES, CARLYN BADENAS
11788 GONZALES, CAROL PERILE
11789 GONZALES, CHARLOTTE CAÑETE
11790 GONZALES, CHARMAINE ABRIOL
11791 GONZALES, CHRISTINE MERCADO
11792 GONZALES, CORA RAMIREZ
11793 GONZALES, CYRUS BANAAG
11794 GONZALES, EDGARD III BALANDO
11795 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE BAÑADOS
11796 GONZALES, GARNYTTE EMBUDO
11797 GONZALES, GENEVIE ENRIQUEZ
11798 GONZALES, GIANINA AVILA
11799 GONZALES, GLORIA MAURO
11800 GONZALES, GRETA SEPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:238 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11801 GONZALES, IVY JOY RHUDY
11802 GONZALES, JAY FORD CABANBAN
11803 GONZALES, JEAN EUNICE LOYOLA
11804 GONZALES, JEEPEE EUPEÑA
11805 GONZALES, JENNILYN BARADI
11806 GONZALES, JEROME TAGUINOD
11807 GONZALES, JESSICA CORTEZ
11808 GONZALES, JHENZ IRELL RENDON
11809 GONZALES, JHOE MARIE AUSTRIA
11810 GONZALES, JIBELYN MALTO
11811 GONZALES, JOANNA CAMAYA
11812 GONZALES, JOHN BERNARD RASCO
11813 GONZALES, JULIET FERNANDEZ
11814 GONZALES, JUNETTE FATIMA DELLOSA
11815 GONZALES, KAREN CARBONELL
11816 GONZALES, KATHRYN CANDACE BIHASA
11817 GONZALES, KEITH FRANCIS VITUG
11818 GONZALES, KENNETH SEBIO
11819 GONZALES, KEYCELYN ALMANZOR
11820 GONZALES, KRIZZIA VILLEGAS
11821 GONZALES, KRIZZLE SIM JOYCE AYROSO
11822 GONZALES, LAURENCE GERON PAR
11823 GONZALES, LESTER VILLANUEVA
11824 GONZALES, LIEZEL MAE SALAZAR
11825 GONZALES, MA FE MANLAPAZ
11826 GONZALES, MA ROSALIE MANZANO
11827 GONZALES, MAIA CZARINA FABROS
11828 GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL ASTRONOMO
11829 GONZALES, MARIA JESUSA LAMPARAS
11830 GONZALES, MARICAR NODO
11831 GONZALES, MARILOU GUERRERO
11832 GONZALES, MARY ANNE JAVIER
11833 GONZALES, MARY ANTONETT TORNO
11834 GONZALES, MARY ROSE PANIZAL
11835 GONZALES, MARYANN MOJICA
11836 GONZALES, MARYCEL QUESADA
11837 GONZALES, MARYJUNE BALGOS
11838 GONZALES, MERAH GRACE NEPOMUCENO
11839 GONZALES, MONNET BERIÑA
11840 GONZALES, PEPSI QUINTANA
11841 GONZALES, PRISCILA DIMAANO
11842 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN OLIVEROS
11843 GONZALES, RENZ DOMINIC DAYAO
11844 GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN RIVERA
11845 GONZALES, RICHMOND DE LEON
11846 GONZALES, RICHMOND BLAIR VILLANUEVA
11847 GONZALES, RONILYN VILLARIN
11848 GONZALES, ROSALINDA ROQUE
11849 GONZALES, ROSE ANN ARONCE
11850 GONZALES, ROSE ANN FULGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:239 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11851 GONZALES, SHEENA MAE VILLAFLOR
11852 GONZALES, VANESSA GUEVARRA
11853 GONZALEZ, FRANCINA JURIS PALER
11854 GONZALEZ, JAKE ANDREW JOSOL
11855 GONZALEZ, JERIC BOCOL
11856 GONZALO, ALLAN JR PARAJES
11857 GONZALO, JENEVIEVE CHIO
11858 GOPELA, CRISELLE SALAZAR
11859 GOPEZ, KCLYN LUMANLAN
11860 GOPO, ARVIE GOCOYO
11861 GOPO, NORMAN DATOR
11862 GOPO, SHEILA PAPA
11863 GORDO, LENNIEL BAGUIPO
11864 GORDO, SHARON CIUDAD
11865 GORDON, ERRA ALAGOS
11866 GORDON, JOSHUA TANAEL
11867 GORDON, JOYCE ARMINTIA
11868 GORDONAS, MELODY PINALIS
11869 GOREMBALEM, GILMORE ALFONSO
11870 GORGONIO, JOHNMARK LONGOS
11871 GORIAS, JO-ANN BAYA
11872 GORINTO, JOVANA BALASBAS
11873 GOROSPE, CHRISTLE MARIE PRADO
11874 GOROSPE, ELVIN MADAYAG
11875 GOROSPE, JEMELYN CARDENAS
11876 GOROSPE, MARCELINA DE GRACIA
11877 GORPIDO, MELROSE AFRICANO
11878 GORPIDO, MICHY ACEBUCHE
11879 GORRE, IVY YUAG
11880 GORRES, EMMALENE BAGUIO
11881 GORUBAT, CRISTINE QUIOM
11882 GOSE, VENIFER FONTANILLA
11883 GOSOM, IMELDA RODIS
11884 GOTE, JAMALODIN GUMAMA
11885 GOTENGCO, GLORIA CAPOTE
11886 GOTGOT, RACHELYN QUILO-AN
11887 GOZO, BRENDA ACUTIM
11888 GOZON, MARY ANN NORO
11889 GRABILLO, ROSTY ANN RESURRECCION
11890 GRACIADAS, CHERRY MAE GUERRA
11891 GRACILLA, KATRINA GUAMOS
11892 GRAFIA, JEREMIAH MOSQUEDA
11893 GRAGAS, FRANCES GRACE SALES
11894 GRAGASIN, JEANETTE DANTE
11895 GRAGASIN, JEPER AVANCE
11896 GRAJO, FATIMA JOY BALTAZAR
11897 GRAJO, IRENE BAYLON
11898 GRAJO, JAN RANDEL ARAMIL
11899 GRAJO, KEVIN ROMANO
11900 GRAMATICA, RED MONGCOPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:240 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11901 GRAMONTE, ELLA MAE VILLANUEVA
11902 GRAN, GLORIA HARDY
11903 GRANA, LEAH DIZON
11904 GRANADA, GINA BACALSO
11905 GRANADA, JAY-R MALINAO
11906 GRANADA, JOINNE DEE DEMAYO
11907 GRANADA, MARIFEL JOY PRESA
11908 GRANADA, RHEA JASMIN LU
11909 GRANADILLOS, JOREDEL NUYLAN
11910 GRANADOZO, ROSELYN FACUN
11911 GRANDE, ALFONSO III ONG
11912 GRANDE, CARMELITA BUAN
11913 GRANDE, JESTONI LAFORTEZA
11914 GRANDE, JOANNE SAURO
11915 GRANDE, SUZANNE MARIE ARMAMENTO
11916 GRANDEZA, EDWIN MONTEIRO
11917 GRANDEZA, ZYNDY GRACE MANLANGIT
11918 GRANPIO, JULIO BRONDO
11919 GRANTOS, JONALYN ALCORIZA
11920 GRANTOZA, CRISTINA JOSEPH
11921 GRANTUZA, MARIA LIBRADA CAPACIA
11922 GRANZO, RODELIA CLAVERIA
11923 GRAPE, CHARLOU PAGAY
11924 GRASPARIL, JULIE LEDESMA
11925 GRATELA, JENNY GUARDA
11926 GRAVA, ROWELL CUSTODIO
11927 GRAVADOR, CRIS JOHN TEH
11928 GRAVEN, BERNADETTE JOY TADAYA
11929 GRAYCOCHEA, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
11930 GRECIA, RACHEL APUYA
11931 GREFALDA, VIDA MARICE FLORES
11932 GREFALDEO, JAYDEE FEROL
11933 GREFALDO, JHOUANA RELADO
11934 GREGORIO, ARVON JAY PELAYO
11935 GREGORIO, CHAREL TULIO
11936 GREGORIO, CHEENEE MAY SANTOS
11937 GREGORIO, EDLYN JACOB
11938 GREGORIO, GINA SAGANA
11939 GREGORIO, JOZELLE WYNN REPE
11940 GREGORIO, MANILYN ALCANTARA
11941 GREGORIO, MARK JAVIER
11942 GREGORIO, NATHANIEL CARDENAS
11943 GREGORIO, PERCIOUS FAMATIGA
11944 GREGORIO, SHERWIN BACERRA
11945 GREMIO, JENELYN GARRUCHO
11946 GREMIO, MARVIE COLISAO
11947 GREZULA, ABIGAEL QUINTO
11948 GRIARTE, RUBIE SIMBAJON
11949 GRIEGO, JOE BERNARD BAJAMUNDE
11950 GRIFFITH, DHALIA MAINIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:241 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11951 GRIMPLUMA, RAMIZ CALINAO
11952 GRIPO, MARIECRIS MALINAO
11953 GRIPON, RACHEL CUSTODIO
11954 GRONIFILLO, KEZIA ARROGANTE
11955 GROSPE, RICHELLE GENE FONTANILLA
11956 GROYON, APRIL ANN BANO
11957 GRUMAL, MARY ANN BARAL
11958 GUAB, JESSICA SAMANTHA MILCA
11959 GUADALQUIVER, CEFERINO JR BETO
11960 GUADALUPE, FELIX VARGAS
11961 GUADALUPE, MIKIE IANNE MENDOZA
11962 GUADALUPE, NELSON JR DICHOSO
11963 GUAN, MEL JOHN PATRICIO
11964 GUAN, MELIZA IMPERIAL
11965 GUANGA, JONAH PEARL CALUYO
11966 GUANGCO, GERALDINE ALVARADO
11967 GUANTERO, KEITH SABISOL
11968 GUANZON, CARLA
11969 GUANZON, LYKA ARCEO
11970 GUANZON, MA CRISTINA GUILLERMO
11971 GUANZON, MA GERALDINE MIRABUENO
11972 GUARDACASA, ALONA GILLEGO
11973 GUARDADOS, CECILIA TOQUERO
11974 GUARDAMANO, JULIAN DELA CRUZ
11975 GUARDE, CHERRY PIE VALENZUELA
11976 GUARDE, JERRY JR RABOR
11977 GUARDIAN, ELONA JANE CANTUBA
11978 GUARDIANA, GILMAR TAYO
11979 GUARDIANA, KAREN MAE SUQUIB
11980 GUARDIANA, LADY APPLE SALDEVAR
11981 GUARDIANO, MARK JEUREL SEÑORES
11982 GUARIN, BRIGIDE SAGA
11983 GUARIN, JEFFERSON YOG-A
11984 GUARIN, LAILA TURNER
11985 GUARINO, CATHERINE RUZGAL
11986 GUARINO, IVY GARIN
11987 GUARINO, LEIZL ASUELO
11988 GUARINO, MARY NESSA MONTERO
11989 GUATNO, JULEITH ABCEDE
11990 GUATNO, SERGIO PINGKIAN
11991 GUATNO, TITO DEUNA
11992 GUBAN, CAREDINE CARRASCAL
11993 GUBANTES, FERDINAND COMPOTO
11994 GUCE, EISLE TINGSON
11995 GUCILA, IRENEA SARTE
11996 GUCOR, HANNAH JOYCE OTERO
11997 GUCOR, RIA BON
11998 GUCOR, ROBERT DABON
11999 GUDANI, MA DANIELA CADAPAN
12000 GUDAYON, ANNEE LAGRIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:242 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12001 GUDGAD, NATIVIDAD TOLING
12002 GUDIN, MESHYL BESINGA
12003 GUDMALIN, HACEL CARMELI BABERA
12004 GUDOY, NOEMI VEGA
12005 GUECO, ABNER PUNO
12006 GUECO, ROAN DE GUZMAN
12007 GUELA, MA PEARLYN GEROLA
12008 GUELA, PATRICIA ANNE CASAMIS
12009 GUELDNER, MEDAL GRACE DELA PEÑA
12010 GUEMO, LEIZYL DE MARQUEZ
12011 GUERIBA, ALLYZA CORPUZ
12012 GUERRA, CHESKA ANN MARIE HERNANDEZ
12013 GUERRA, DONNALEE AUSTRIA
12014 GUERRA, JANNELLA IGNACIO
12015 GUERRA, MARY JC AN CANTOS
12016 GUERRA, RIEYET OBILLO
12017 GUERRERO, BERNADETH LANIO
12018 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN ORDOÑA
12019 GUERRERO, DAREN INTIA
12020 GUERRERO, EILEEN CABATUAN
12021 GUERRERO, GIAN CARLO GONJE
12022 GUERRERO, JONJI MILLA
12023 GUERRERO, JORELLA VALDOZ
12024 GUERRERO, LIZIEL MAMALAYAN
12025 GUERRERO, MAY LYKA ANDRES
12026 GUERRERO, MICHELLE ORTIZ
12027 GUERRERO, RAFAEL JHOCSON IFURUNG
12028 GUESE, BIANCA CAMILLE LISING
12029 GUETA, NERE GOYAL
12030 GUEVARA, ANALYN ACACIO
12031 GUEVARA, MA ALBIE LAGAJINO
12032 GUEVARA, MILAGROS CARMELA MANGALINDAN
12033 GUEVARRA, ALYZZA ANN REYES
12034 GUEVARRA, CLAUDINE BERNARDO
12035 GUEVARRA, ERIKA KAMILLE COLLADO
12036 GUEVARRA, GILBERT MACARAEG
12037 GUEVARRA, JESSICA ESTUYA
12038 GUEVARRA, JOHN GABRIELLE ISIDRO
12039 GUEVARRA, KASEYLYN HAZEL MULE
12040 GUEVARRA, KHATRINA TORRES
12041 GUEVARRA, LORNA MARTINEZ
12042 GUEVARRA, MARIA CARLA TORRES
12043 GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA GONZAGA
12044 GUEVARRA, MICHAEL ANDREW DEL CARMEN
12045 GUEVARRA, NICOLE FERANIL
12046 GUEVARRA, RACHELLE MAGDAONG
12047 GUEVARRA, REY SALTA
12048 GUEVARRA, RONALIZA SEVERO
12049 GUEVARRA, ROSALIE SARINO
12050 GUEVARRA, VERNALYN CORTEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:243 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12051 GUGULAN, HELEN HERRERA
12052 GUIALO, DATUWANIE BIANG
12053 GUIAMADIN, MAYETTE MAMA
12054 GUIAMALUDIN, SALAHUDIN MAHMOD
12055 GUIAMAS, SANDY PADALLA
12056 GUIAMSAY, OLIVIA JANE BALDUGO
12057 GUIAMSAY, VENUS GRACE BALDUGO
12058 GUIAN, MARIEL ANGELINE FABRE
12059 GUIANAN, STEVEN DE GRACIA
12060 GUIAO, BREN BASCO
12061 GUIBAO, ALEJANDRO CALONIA
12062 GUIBAO, JULIE ANN PACOG
12063 GUIBAO, MARY ANN SAMSON
12064 GUIDO, KIER JUBAY
12065 GUIDORIAGAO, ERICA TIBAJARES
12066 GUIFAYA, DIANNE BILON
12067 GUILLAO, JO ANN LIWAN
12068 GUILLARTE, LARA JILL ALONZO
12069 GUILLARTE, RUTHCHEL MENDAÑA
12070 GUILLEMER, CHERYL ANN PERNES
12071 GUILLENA, LOWIN PABATAO
12072 GUILLER, GLADYS DEGONES
12073 GUILLERMO, EDMOND JOSOL
12074 GUILLERMO, FERNA JOY BALBAGUEN
12075 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CAMILING
12076 GUILLERMO, MA KRIZIA VIBAL
12077 GUILLERMO, MIRIAM ULEP
12078 GUILLERMO, NOVA PERIA
12079 GUILLERMO, PAULINO JR CERIA
12080 GUILLERMO, RHONALYN DIAZ
12081 GUIMARY, MARCHEL ORNOS
12082 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JULIET LLONES
12083 GUIMERA, JOHN RYAN MERCADO
12084 GUINAAT, LAURY JANE DULNUAN
12085 GUINALON, REY IAN MOSCOSO
12086 GUINANG, EDEN LYRA MADAWOP
12087 GUINANG, JEFFERSON LASTIMA
12088 GUINID, JONALYN OBRERO
12089 GUINILING, GABRIELA BANCOD
12090 GUINILING, MELLAWIN DUPINGAY
12091 GUINSIMAN, ROMALYNE BINIAHAN
12092 GUINTAPA, DALE DECIERDO
12093 GUINTO, GLADYS REGENIL
12094 GUINTO, JHED EDUARD VILLAJUAN
12095 GUINTO, KAREN YALUNG
12096 GUINTO, LEMUEL SILVA
12097 GUINTO, MARY MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
12098 GUINTO, STEPHANIE ABAD
12099 GUINTU, ELENA MARIE NEPOMUCENO
12100 GUINTU, ROSE ANN BUSTILLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:244 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12101 GUINUCAY, JENNER BANGAYAN
12102 GUIOGUIO, ANGELIZ SEVILLA
12103 GUIR, TIMOTHY TITUS SEÑOREN
12104 GUIRAL, JUICY CAGADAS
12105 GUIRALDO, GEBBIE BRIOSO
12106 GUIRITAN, LEX MICHAEL LU
12107 GUIRON, ANNA SHERYL RUBIALES
12108 GUITA, NOBLE ASHIF MANALLOG
12109 GUITANGNA, EMMANUEL BIMMOYAG
12110 GUITERING, MANUEL MIÑEDA
12111 GUIUO, NESTLE LLAMAR
12112 GUIYAB, RICKY JAMES BABARAN
12113 GUIYAB, RONA QUIRANTE
12114 GUIZONA, JONATHAN MASONG
12115 GUIÑARES, IVY JANE BEBO
12116 GUIÑEZ, NHEZIEL JOY ASTURIAS
12117 GUJOL, JOHOANNA JOY PALIJO
12118 GULANE, DANIEL BALDERAS
12119 GULANE, JOELYN PARREÑO
12120 GULANE, JOSYLYN PARREÑO
12121 GULANE, MA TERTULIA GIAGONIA
12122 GULAPO, LOURDJANE JAMIS
12123 GULARIZA, SHIERNA
12124 GULAY, CHOLIE RODAS
12125 GULENG, SHEILA ANN PACETES
12126 GULFAN, LOTES HAYAG
12127 GULFAN, MARQUEEN FABRIGAS
12128 GULFO, CRISTINE DOMINGUEZ
12129 GULIMAN, LEAH ROSE CAJOLO
12130 GULLE, CHRISTINE DEBBIE MAR TULAYTAY
12131 GULLEM, PRINCESS MAY VARGAS
12132 GULLONAN, AIZABELLE PALAGHICON
12133 GULMATICO, ALGEM MAE SASUTER
12134 GUMA-OS, SITTIE JOHAIRA MAMA
12135 GUMABAY, ARVIN BADAJOS
12136 GUMAGA, YASSER MAPAYAG
12137 GUMAHAD, LEVY DENOYO
12138 GUMALAL, JERALINE EBAROLA
12139 GUMALDO, RENETH MADUGAY
12140 GUMANGAN, GREGORY MARTIN
12141 GUMANIT, ROSARIO MAE ARQUION
12142 GUMANIT, ROSELLE VELASCO
12143 GUMAPOS, RUBYLYN VIADOR
12144 GUMARAO, LLOYD VIADOR
12145 GUMASING, JOHN LAURENCE SERNA
12146 GUMATAY, NEIL ORSON DELA CRUZ
12147 GUMBA, DYFRIG GLORIOSO
12148 GUMBAN, ELEMAR TROYO
12149 GUMBAN, FAITH JOY JIMENEZ
12150 GUMBAN, FELINILYN BEDUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:245 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12151 GUMBAN, GYBBYN GUZMAN
12152 GUMBAN, MARICRIS MALASADOR
12153 GUMBOC, LAURIZE CANDARI
12154 GUMIRAN, ANNE ELIZABETH APOLONA
12155 GUMIRAN, CRIS ANN JOSE
12156 GUMISAD, JENNY FE PAGENTE
12157 GUMOP-AS, ALANE AYUBAN
12158 GUMPAD, IRISH AGYAPAS
12159 GUMPAL, SHERYLL HULAR
12160 GUMPAY, JOANNE MONTER
12161 GUMUNOT, JORGE MOTWA
12162 GUNAYON, JOVELYN CALMA
12163 GUNDAN, JEREMY SIBAL
12164 GUNHURAN, LORIE ANN TENEBRO
12165 GUNO, MAYREN BREGONIA
12166 GUNSAT, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
12167 GUNZON, JELLY TOLENTINO
12168 GURA, EDMUNDO JR GILLO
12169 GURAY, JESUS STA MARIA
12170 GURO, GILLENE MAE ALANG
12171 GURO, HANIFAH ISMAEL
12172 GURO, MAULANA MACABANTOG
12173 GURO, MERRY MAY DIMATULAC
12174 GURO, NORHAINIE UNDA
12175 GURO, RASNA ARIMAN
12176 GURO, ROSENIDAH MACUD
12177 GUSI, CRYSTAL CORONEL
12178 GUSIMAT, MAY RACHEL PUGAO
12179 GUSTILO, CHIRADEE GUTIERREZ
12180 GUTANG, JOCELYN GESLAGA
12181 GUTANG, JOHANNA GABRINAO
12182 GUTIB, ANDRE SEDIGO
12183 GUTIB, ANDRO SEDIGO
12184 GUTIB, CAROLINE SIGASIG
12185 GUTIEREZ, IAN FRANCIS FLORES
12186 GUTIERREZ, AILEEN ANGELES
12187 GUTIERREZ, AMOR GUTIERREZ
12188 GUTIERREZ, ANA LYN BULATAO
12189 GUTIERREZ, ANGELI SANTIAGO
12190 GUTIERREZ, ANNACYN MORTOS
12191 GUTIERREZ, ARNEL GAYTOS
12192 GUTIERREZ, ARNIE MANAHAN
12193 GUTIERREZ, CATHERINE VIVAS
12194 GUTIERREZ, CHESTER MANALO
12195 GUTIERREZ, JANDY BLANCO
12196 GUTIERREZ, JANINE TOPACIO
12197 GUTIERREZ, JENNY VITANGCOL
12198 GUTIERREZ, JESSICA DURAN
12199 GUTIERREZ, JIMWEL VILLANUEVA
12200 GUTIERREZ, JOSELITO GUNGON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:246 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12201 GUTIERREZ, JOYLENE MULINGBAYAN
12202 GUTIERREZ, KERLYN CASEY DAVID
12203 GUTIERREZ, KNAISEL CATHERINE NAZON
12204 GUTIERREZ, KRISSELE IGNACIO
12205 GUTIERREZ, LANI SURETA
12206 GUTIERREZ, LEAN VLADIMIR BATULA
12207 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL RAMOS
12208 GUTIERREZ, MARIZ ESPARES
12209 GUTIERREZ, MATEX FELECIANO
12210 GUTIERREZ, MAUREEN JOY AGUILA
12211 GUTIERREZ, MELANIE PORBILE
12212 GUTIERREZ, MERLIZA ILETO
12213 GUTIERREZ, MERRY ROSE RUEDAS
12214 GUTIERREZ, PAMELA KRIS GALANG
12215 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL TOBIAS
12216 GUTIERREZ, RACQUEL CRISOSTOMO
12217 GUTIERREZ, REYNALYN
12218 GUTIERREZ, RHINA TOBIAS
12219 GUTIERREZ, RIZA TANAOIT
12220 GUTIERREZ, ROSEMARIE ALFARO
12221 GUTIERREZ, RUTH CUNANAN
12222 GUTIERREZ, SHEENA MAE REYES
12223 GUTONG, MA MELANIE ESTILLOSO
12224 GUY-JOCO, JUDD LAWRENCE DECEN
12225 GUYO, JONAH MAE CABUSAS
12226 GUYON, ROMARC IGUALDO
12227 GUZMAN, CATHERINE ROSE ATIENZA
12228 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE BLASCO
12229 GUZMAN, GLADYS PEREZ
12230 GUZMAN, JAMES PATRICK LLANES
12231 GUZMAN, JAYPEE CANCERAN
12232 GUZMAN, JINGKEE RAFAEL
12233 GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH SANTOS
12234 GUZMAN, MARY JOY FUENTES
12235 GUZMAN, MHILROSE JOY SORIANO
12236 GUZMAN, RONALYN SELGA
12237 GUZMAN, VINCENT LANGOTE
12238 GUZON, EMELY PURO

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...