September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level – PRC | Letter E

CONTINUATION — List of passers in the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in September 2013 secondary level board passers Lastname begin with E.

9277 EBACUADO, JAY-AR PALMERO
9278 EBAD, HANNAH CAMMILE BONGADO
9279 EBAGAT, JOVELYN DOLOR
9280 EBALAN, LOURINE GOMEZ
9281 EBALES, GOWENDELYN MORING
9282 EBANO, ARMELOU ORTILLANO
9283 EBANO, MEL MAR JEAN BERESO
9284 EBARE, REGIN GUY DE LOS SANTOS
9285 EBAROLA, RUTH DABALOS
9286 EBCAS, ARIANNIE LALAS
9287 EBIDO, MARK ROY CAMILO
9288 EBILLO, SISA ESTILLORE
9289 EBINA, IRENE COMEDERO
9290 EBIT, JOSE KEVIN GARCIA
9291 EBIT, JOSEPHENE TAFALLA
9292 EBIT, WILLIAM ALFRED TORNANDIZO
9293 EBIYA, ANALYN BALCE
9294 EBLAMO, ADIMAE AGOLITO
9295 EBLORE, MARLYN CAMACHO
9296 EBOL, CLARK GEALAN
9297 EBORA, ANASTACIA MARIA EXCELSIS NIETES
9298 EBORA, JOEL LLEVA
9299 EBORA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
9300 EBORA, NIMPHA DAYANDANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:188 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9301 EBOÑA, RONA ANN ABADILLA
9302 EBRADA, CARLO DESUYO
9303 EBREO, RUSTOM ANOG
9304 EBREO, VANESSA LIWAG
9305 EBRON, JESSICA MANATA
9306 EBRON, JOHN MARK ARANGCON
9307 EBRON, ROMANO ANGELICO TRINIDAD
9308 EBUEN, VENELYN OLEGARIO
9309 EBUENGA, HUBERT JR VIBAR
9310 EBUENGA, MABEL RIOFLORIDO
9311 EBUETADA, PATRICK HENARIOS
9312 ECAT, MARIBETH SUMOHOY
9313 ECHAQUE, CARINA DE JESUS
9314 ECHAVEZ, AILEGEN MEIR TANO
9315 ECHAVEZ, LADY ANN GUMBAN
9316 ECHON, ARVIE SANTOS
9317 ECLE, NIÑO LIBOON
9318 ECLE, ROOSEVELT ESPINOSA
9319 ECO, JEHANNE NEBRE
9320 ECOBEN, CYPRIANNE AMPADO
9321 ECOBEN, ROSA DIONALDO
9322 ECULLADA, CHRISTIAN RYAN CORDERO
9323 EDADES, ROUMUNDO JAIME ALEXIS JR SULONG
9324 EDADEZ, JERWIN FUSINGAN
9325 EDARAD, TERESITA
9326 EDAS, ALONA FAITH LARDIZABAL
9327 EDAS, MAYUMIE BANYA-AO
9328 EDAÑO, ERNA CUMAHEG
9329 EDEP, JOHN JOEL BACOSA
9330 EDER, JONARIS BABES EDRAD
9331 EDERIO, NIKKO TESIORNA
9332 EDIANON, AIPHO JAN SAN
9333 EDICAGOTO, RANDY JAYSON
9334 EDILLO, JOCELYN MANLANGIT
9335 EDILLOR, IRISH IVORY DESOLOC
9336 EDILLOR, JULIE ANGELIC ANTALLAN
9337 EDIOS, KRYSTEL IVY ENCARQUEZ
9338 EDIP, JOHN MICHAEL AGACER
9339 EDIZA, JOVEY JANE BASA
9340 EDO, LEIZL MAY MADAYAG
9341 EDORA, JUVY ARGAMOSA
9342 EDPALINA, ALMA CABUSOG
9343 EDQUILAG, GIMMEL DACONO
9344 EDRAD, MARK DAVID DELA CRUZ
9345 EDRADAN, MAY MAFEL CABANILLAS
9346 EDRIAL, HILLTON JOHN VALENCIA
9347 EDROSO, TRISHA JAY LOFRANCO
9348 EDROZO, LESLEE AGACIA
9349 EDROZO, REX DARDOL
9350 EDUARDO, RAMIL EDUARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:189 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9351 EDUARTE, ALEXIS JONNA GAGARIN
9352 EDUARTE, GRETCHEN DIONEDA
9353 EDULAG, DOMINADORA ISON
9354 EDURIA, MARY JHANE MAGPAYO
9355 EDURIA, MARY JOY BAGUIO
9356 EDURIA, SHELDYNE PAYUSAN
9357 EDURISE, JHONNA TOMENES
9358 EDUVIJE, CHRISTIAN CUELLO
9359 EFONDO, KATLEEN CLAIRE RACUYA
9360 EFONDO, RACHELLE NAQUITQUITAN
9361 EGA, MYRA BAREJE
9362 EGAT, JOAR GARCIA
9363 EGAY, JHON MARK DAYOT
9364 EGCALINOS, JIMMY ODAL
9365 EGOC, GRACE YBA
9366 EGONIO, GLENNALLANE SAMOLING
9367 EGOS, DANE MARK GUCOR
9368 EGOS, GRESSA SABROSO
9369 EGUIA, BONNIE VIC MARTINEZ
9370 EGUIA, JANNETTE BALICA-OL
9371 EGUIA, ROSE ANN MONTALBAN
9372 EGUILOS, ERKA BLESS DELA CRUZ
9373 EGUISO, EVA RAMOS
9374 EGUT, ZENY BAUTISTA
9375 EIMAN, CEFERINO JR GENERAL
9376 EJANDA, BLESSIE JANE CAMPOS
9377 EJERCITO, ANGELA KATE DE LA CRUZ
9378 EJERCITO, MARIVIC BODIONGAN
9379 EJES, JAY ANN ABELLO
9380 EJUSA, ARIEL ABELLA
9381 ELAD, SANDRA ELEFANE
9382 ELAGO, HAZEL CANLOBO
9383 ELAIRON, GLICERIO GODES
9384 ELAMBO, MARJORIE LAYOS
9385 ELANO, NESTOR JR PAGAYON
9386 ELARDE, IRISH SOMODIO
9387 ELARDO, JOCELLE LEE
9388 ELAT, RAQUEL MANNUD
9389 ELATICO, ROJOCE VALLINAS
9390 ELAURZA, MARISON BALLESTER
9391 ELBORE, JAYSON ROSITE
9392 ELE, RHODORA LEONOR
9393 ELECCION, PAUL REGUIRO
9394 ELECHO, MARIA AURORA OTADOY
9395 ELEFAN, JOSEPH EMPIG
9396 ELEFANE, LEONARDO JIMENEZ
9397 ELEFANIO, NOEL JR QUINTOS
9398 ELEGADO, ALEX BANZUELA
9399 ELEGADO, JAYSA DOMINGO
9400 ELEGUERO, ALMERA PENDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:190 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9401 ELERIA, JESSICA FANG
9402 ELERIA, MARK RHOID RODRIGO
9403 ELESAN, JENY DACLES
9404 ELEVADO, BEVERLY DUARTE
9405 ELEYDO, FLORANGELIE EROY
9406 ELGARICO, JENCHICA MARIEL ALAMO
9407 ELIGIO, LALAINE MULI
9408 ELIGIO, MARK LESTHER RAPADA
9409 ELIGION, GRACIELLE MACALINDOL
9410 ELIGUE, MARY JANE LIGERALDE
9411 ELIN, JERALDEN AGUELO
9412 ELISAN, ROSE JEAN PALOPALO
9413 ELISES, CRICEL BURAC
9414 ELISTERIA, MICHAEL DE PEDRO
9415 ELITIONG, RAYMOND PRADO
9416 ELIZAGA, JASON BALISI
9417 ELIZALDE, RAMMEL BORDEN
9418 ELIZARDE, LIEZL SINOY
9419 ELIZON, RAYMOND JAY
9420 ELLACANAO, JOANNI CABIG
9421 ELLAZAR, AIZEL YARA
9422 ELLE, MARICEL PABOLAR
9423 ELLEMA, HELEN GRACE ABAYAN
9424 ELLEVERA, MA LEONORE RIVERA
9425 ELLICA, FLORY MAE JOY CARAVANA
9426 ELLIOT, JOE MICHAEL CABILAO
9427 ELLO, FLORLY CADLAON
9428 ELLO, JERT AREVALO
9429 ELLORIMO, MICHELLE QUIBOL
9430 ELLORIN, APPLE JOY NICOLAS
9431 ELLOSCA, MARICEL SACABON
9432 ELMA, MARK ANTHONY TENA
9433 ELMAN, JULIAN NORIEL GENOBIO
9434 ELMIDO, JAYVELYN DELOS SANTOS
9435 ELNAR, NORBERT FRANCIS MIL UBALDE
9436 ELOPRE, GERALDINE BUTCON
9437 ELOPRE, LITO TAN
9438 ELOPRE, MARCELO GONZALES
9439 ELORDE, JIEZEL RAMIREZ
9440 ELORIAGA, LAILA PERAMAN
9441 ELPEDES, JEFFERSON GRAGEDA
9442 ELSISURA, MARILYN TURA
9443 ELTAIB, JOHARA GAMAL AWAD
9444 ELUMBA, ARAIBO JOSE DAGPIN
9445 ELUMBA, ROBELYN FERNANDO
9446 ELUMBARING, MADELYN SALAKADANG
9447 ELUMBARING, MANILYN GALLO
9448 ELUMBARING, ROCILLE ANN SALVADOR
9449 ELUPRE, RACHELL EBALDONE
9450 ELVAMBUENA, JOAN VALMONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:191 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9451 ELVEÑA, ALLEN GASATAN
9452 ELVIÑA, CELESTE MENDOZA
9453 EMAAS, ALCHEL GRACE RAMOS
9454 EMAAS, RITA DICHOSO
9455 EMAR, RODESON FERNANDEZ
9456 EMATA, LINA SALAYONG
9457 EMBALLA, REYLENE OLIVEROS
9458 EMBALSADO, MA ZONETH TAN
9459 EMBALSADO, SARAH MAE CHUPITA
9460 EMBATE, MARY JOY BERMUDO
9461 EMBERDA, SHERRIZAH ALBOTRA
9462 EMBILE, ASHLEY DIANNE VISPO
9463 EMBISAN, MARIA VIBAR TAPEL
9464 EMBOLTORIO, JOHN RANDEL LANZARROTE
9465 EMBOLTURA, LOVELLA AQUINO
9466 EMBORONG, TRIXY DAPHNE RUIZ
9467 EMEJAS, RECHEL ANN DISTOR
9468 EMERENCIANA, JOSE RAPHAEL SINGSON
9469 EMERENCIANA, KYN SANTELICES
9470 EMERENCIANA, RESTIE JR DE QUIROZ
9471 EMNAS, STARRY JANE PARTOSA
9472 EMPAMANO, JEN KHETTLE VILLA
9473 EMPENADO, JOVELYN GOLEZ
9474 EMPESTAN, JADE PAREJA
9475 EMPEÑO, DIANE EBUENG
9476 EMPIENGCO, MANILYN LABONG
9477 EMPRON, JOCELYN AVILA
9478 EMRADURA, MAY ANN SEVILLA
9479 EMRALINO, MICHEL BATUELO
9480 EMUTAN, MARYJANE DAGANGAN
9481 ENAD, GLENN CARLO LOMUGDANG
9482 ENAD, NIÑO VERNIE TUDTUD
9483 ENAD, RUSTY ALCENAR REQUILLO
9484 ENAGE, TWINKY BALLICUD
9485 ENALIN, MARY CRESTY GAMBOA
9486 ENANO, LEIZLE ACOSTA
9487 ENANORIA, GEORGIE SECUYA
9488 ENAO, FLORENTINA IBAÑEZ
9489 ENCABO, LADELYN CAMPOMANES
9490 ENCARGUEZ, EUDELYN MONLEON
9491 ENCARNACION, AILEEN ESCALADA
9492 ENCARNADO, LIRIO ALCANTARA
9493 ENCENARES, APOLINARIO BANDIBAS
9494 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISDIONE DAGPIN
9495 ENCILA, BLESSIE MAE ROMANO
9496 ENCILA, CHARMAINE EDEP
9497 ENCINA, ANNICEL SATSATIN
9498 ENCINA, SAYAN FRANCISCO
9499 ENCINA, VICTORIA ANN AMORANTO
9500 ENCINARES, MELODY ESMENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:192 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9501 ENCINAS, JEFFREY PEREZ
9502 ENCINAS, MA CHRISTINA TAPEL
9503 ENCINAS, MELODY VILLANO
9504 ENCINAS, SHARON BONON
9505 ENCISA, IRIS ESPINOSA
9506 ENCISO, EILEEN COMPETENTE
9507 ENCISO, GIRLIE CONCINA
9508 ENCISO, JEFFREY SOLANA
9509 ENCISO, MA ELA LIESA ACEDERA
9510 ENCLUNA, DARLEEN LEAN LABATA
9511 ENDAM, LOWELLA CAÑETE
9512 ENDAYA, JHERIC ENDAYA
9513 ENDAYA, JOANNE ENDAYA
9514 ENDENCIO, MARK ANDREW DEL ROSARIO
9515 ENDERES, KEEN LIMBADAN
9516 ENDINO, MYRA REYES
9517 ENDONA, ENRIQUE JADRAQUE
9518 ENDOZO, JORGE TEOPE
9519 ENEMIDO, MELODY DAGUIL
9520 ENERIA, ROWENA DERLA
9521 ENERIO, MA GALA MARCELLONES
9522 ENERO, ANDRIA AGUJA
9523 ENERO, MA MANILYN JAZMIN
9524 ENGBINO, NEMINE ANGEL GUTIERREZ
9525 ENGCOY, DAISY MAE JAMACA
9526 ENGHOG, RYAN JOHN BENITO
9527 ENGOSAN, MARCELINA SOLIBAD
9528 ENGRESO, CHERIE MAE SARTE
9529 ENGSON, ZETH CASIO
9530 ENGUITO, RAQUEL CAPINAN
9531 ENIERGA, GENEVIEVE FHAITH LICUBEN
9532 ENIMEDES, MA FE DE ONIO
9533 ENOC, JOLLEY KLIER DE GRACIA
9534 ENOC, ROSETTE ROGLAN
9535 ENOJARDO, JUN REY TEMPLADO
9536 ENOLINO, LOURDES FAITH URDANETA
9537 ENOVERO, LUTISA PLASQUITA
9538 ENOYA, LAARNI GRACE GATUNGAY
9539 ENRERA, ROCHELLE ESCULTURA
9540 ENRICO, MA JESSICA BUENAVENTURA
9541 ENRICO, RONALYN MARALIT
9542 ENRILE, KRISHA EDUARTE
9543 ENRILE, MAUREEN ALCANTARA
9544 ENRILE, YVONNIE TIBUG
9545 ENRIOLA, WENLIE BEBAÑO
9546 ENRIQUE, GLADYS MAE ALINOY
9547 ENRIQUE, HAYZEL GABRIEL
9548 ENRIQUEZ, CYRIL BAYAWA
9549 ENRIQUEZ, ERLAGEN LIMOSNERO
9550 ENRIQUEZ, FARRAH DIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:193 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9551 ENRIQUEZ, GLECELLE GEORPE
9552 ENRIQUEZ, IMEE MANERO
9553 ENRIQUEZ, JENNIFER ESCARTIN
9554 ENRIQUEZ, JENYLYN BASOBAS
9555 ENRIQUEZ, KRIZIA MAE IRANZO
9556 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA COMIA
9557 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JASMIN MAHA VELASQUEZ
9558 ENRIQUEZ, MARILYN SAN PASCUAL
9559 ENRIQUEZ, MARISSA MENDIOLA
9560 ENRIQUEZ, MARY GRACE JANE AALA
9561 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY BALNAO
9562 ENRIQUEZ, NATHANIEL SAVEDOR
9563 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN GREGORIO
9564 ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO MIGUEL
9565 ENRIQUEZ, ROBERTO JR COMIA
9566 ENRIQUEZ, ROSELYN TIONGSON
9567 ENSIMA, GIA MARIE SUMCIO
9568 ENTEA, ILENE ROMEO
9569 ENTEA, RUTH ANN SUMILI
9570 ENTENA, JOHN WILBERT ROGEL
9571 ENTERA, JOVELYN PACOLANANG
9572 ENTERA, SHARON RIZARDO
9573 ENTERESO, ALMIRA JOY DUANA
9574 ENTERIA, BRIGETTE ANN RECTO
9575 ENTERIA, JOSE RAMIL ERLANO
9576 ENTINCIA, JOAN MAMANAO
9577 ENTOMA, JESSICA CENIZA
9578 ENTRINA, ALFRED TOSCO
9579 ENTUSIASMO, HAIZA TAGACAY
9580 ENVERGA, RUBY ROSE GUAN
9581 EPEZ, JESSICA ADDURU
9582 EPIE, SALIMA TARA
9583 EPIL, MA MAGDALINA MALATE
9584 EPINO, ALDEN LINDO
9585 EPINO, JEFFREY ERENO
9586 EPINO, MELANIE DEPALA
9587 EPIS, J OLIMPIO III LACIA
9588 EPONG, HERSHEY CAGAS
9589 ERA, REBEKAH CHAVEZ
9590 ERACHO, LINAFE JAINGUE
9591 ERACHO, MARICEL ESCOBER
9592 ERAN, MICHELL POLICHER
9593 ERANDIO, JONEL PANGILINAN
9594 ERANDIO, JOWEY LARLYN DELARA
9595 ERAS, EMIE ATABAY
9596 ERASQUIN, DIANE AQUINO
9597 ERBON, MARIA LUISA CASUGA
9598 ERCIA, JENNY ORTEGA
9599 EREDIANO, NEMROD TANGOB
9600 ERESE, KATHRYN RUTH DECASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:194 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9601 ERESO, KATE PRINCESS CORAJE
9602 ERESTAIN, MA THERESA OLAVARIO
9603 ERIBAL, CHERRY ANNE MACALINTAL
9604 ERIBAL, RONNEL FUENTES
9605 ERILLA, SHIELAMAY AVENA
9606 ERISPE, VINCENT AREVALO
9607 ERMAC, GERLIE ALEXSIS BORDARIO
9608 ERMINO, ARNOLD MATELA
9609 ERMINO, JEAN CAMILE CENTENO
9610 ERMINO, JUDIE ANN ERNI
9611 ERMITA, DULCE AMOR MANALO
9612 ERMITANIO, CELESTE LABIGAN
9613 ERMOSO, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
9614 ERNI, JONNALYN GATPANDAN
9615 ERODIAS, JO-JIE MARCK CALINOG
9616 EROLES, FRANCISCO JR DECULAWAN
9617 EROSA, ELLEN MANAOIS
9618 ERPE, MICHAEL CUENCA
9619 ESANAN, PINKY ROSE QUIAPE
9620 ESBIETO, KISS MARK SIM
9621 ESCABARTE, KAVIN ESTAÑOL
9622 ESCABARTE, NORY MAE ESPAÑOL
9623 ESCAL, EVELYN CRISTOBAL
9624 ESCALA, NECKLE MARIE SOGUILON
9625 ESCALANTE, AURELIANO JR VILLA
9626 ESCALANTE, JACQUELYN SUZANNE ACHACOSO
9627 ESCALANTE, JOSEPH AUGUIS
9628 ESCALANTE, KIMBERLY ROSE BESIN
9629 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN AGUILAR
9630 ESCALERA, ROSE ANN LUEGO
9631 ESCALICAS, DENNIS ALINDAHAO
9632 ESCALO, ANALYN BELARMINO
9633 ESCALONA, AIKA JOY CABRESTANTE
9634 ESCALONA, ENGELBERT PASCUA
9635 ESCALONA, FRANCIS LOUEL CUISON
9636 ESCALONA, MA THERESA GALVAN
9637 ESCALONA, MELLANY ALANO
9638 ESCAMILLA, GRACE ANN SEVERINO
9639 ESCAMILLAS, JANICE SANCHEZ
9640 ESCANDER, CATHERINE CASI
9641 ESCANDER, DAISY ALDAY
9642 ESCANDOR, LISA STEPHANIE PAALAN
9643 ESCANO, SALLY SACARRE
9644 ESCANUELA, LEA RENOY
9645 ESCARCHA, NELSON SUEÑA
9646 ESCARE, JOVER PLAZA
9647 ESCARET, JENALYN COPINA
9648 ESCARIESES, FOLEN DEJORAS
9649 ESCARIO, KANE LYN BACATAN
9650 ESCARIO, SHARMAINE DEUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:195 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9651 ESCARO, FRANCIS SALAZAR
9652 ESCARTIN, ANNA ROSE DORIAS
9653 ESCATRON, ELANIE MARIE ANTOLIN
9654 ESCAÑO, GREGORIO PACIO
9655 ESCAÑO, JOY BISLUMBRE
9656 ESCAÑO, MARY JOY NECESITO
9657 ESCAÑO, SR MA KRISTINE ROSE OP REONTOY
9658 ESCLAMADO, HYNE BAGA
9659 ESCOBAL, ACE VIRGEL CAGAITAN
9660 ESCOBAR, ANABEL BERNARDEZ
9661 ESCOBAR, BERNADETTE PAGADOR
9662 ESCOBAR, ELMA TANGHAL
9663 ESCOBAR, ERVIN OROGO
9664 ESCOBAR, FLOREEN PILON
9665 ESCOBER, LEA GUARDIAN
9666 ESCOBIDAL, MARY JANE ESCARTIN
9667 ESCOBIN, KIRBY BARRAMEDA
9668 ESCOLANO, APRILY ULEP
9669 ESCONDE, GERLIN GAY MIOMIO
9670 ESCONDO, SHEILA GONZAGA
9671 ESCOPETE, ANNA MAE SAEL
9672 ESCOPETE, EDEN ORE
9673 ESCORA, MARIEL PAUNAL
9674 ESCORIAL, APRILOU MARTIN
9675 ESCORIAL, ROTSEN VILLANUEVA
9676 ESCOSIO, RONAME DE DIOS
9677 ESCOTE, ERWIN ERANDIO
9678 ESCOTO, CHRISPER CORONEL
9679 ESCOTO, MARY GRACE LULU
9680 ESCOTO, RAYMOND DAVID
9681 ESCOVILLA, ALELI LIEZEL VALLE
9682 ESCOZA, IRIS GEM BOLIPATA
9683 ESCRIBANO, ROSALIE MAGDARAOG
9684 ESCUADRO, EDELYN VAILOCES
9685 ESCUADRO, ROGIE BERNALDEZ
9686 ESCUBAN, ANNALIZA BACAYAO
9687 ESCUDERO, HAZEL MAE VIERNES
9688 ESCUDERO, JEMAILEEN HABABAG
9689 ESCULTOR, MARITES DORMIDO
9690 ESCULTURA, JOANA MARIE NAVARRA
9691 ESCULTURA, JOEBERT EM
9692 ESCULTURA, MONINA LLANETA
9693 ESCURO, ANDREA LARRICE MARTINEZ
9694 ESCUTO, REALYN VALENZUELA
9695 ESDEN, JACQUILINE BALIDOC
9696 ESEQUE, MARIELLA JANELLE AVILA
9697 ESER JOSE, ARNOLD ADRIANO
9698 ESGANA, HANIE JEAN INTIG
9699 ESGANA, JERSON DOSDOS
9700 ESGRA, JEAN ETHEL BELLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:196 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9701 ESGUERRA, ANNA PAULA RAMOS
9702 ESGUERRA, BELINDA GARCIA
9703 ESGUERRA, GERALDINE BUAN
9704 ESGUERRA, JETHRO GOYENECHEA
9705 ESGUERRA, JONHRY BUGAY
9706 ESGUERRA, KESSIELYN RARANG
9707 ESGUERRA, MARIA MICHELLE SUNGA
9708 ESGUERRA, MARICEL CASTILLEJO
9709 ESGUERRA, MARVIN VENTURINA
9710 ESGUERRA, MELITA ABENOJA
9711 ESGUERRA, PAUL NIKO QUIMBO
9712 ESILEN, JANE BAGUILANG
9713 ESIP, LUZVIMINDA MACASALON
9714 ESLOPOR, RHEA MARCOS
9715 ESMAEL, ELIZA JAMA-ANI
9716 ESMAEL, MUSLIMEN MACASASA
9717 ESMAEL, NORHANIE MANTIL
9718 ESMAIL, HAIRONESAH LOMANGCO
9719 ESMAIL, LIZA PARAMI
9720 ESMAN, ESTERLINE NOGRALES
9721 ESMASIN, DARYL MAY CERRO
9722 ESMAÑA, JEYSON GABASA
9723 ESMAÑA, JUSTIN JOSON
9724 ESMELLARIN, NANETTE ASCURA
9725 ESMEN, BERNADETTE BAYBAY
9726 ESMEÑO, MARY JEAN LEDESMA
9727 ESMILLARIN, SHEENA LYN DEOCADIZ
9728 ESMUNDO, LOUIE PEREZ
9729 ESMUNDO, MARY JOY GUMABON
9730 ESON, MARA GENELYN ENGUERRA
9731 ESOYOT, JUSTINA DELA CRUZ
9732 ESPADERO, BETHEL JOY INFANTE
9733 ESPALDON, AARON DE LA CRUZ
9734 ESPALDON, KRISTINE PAULA VILLONES
9735 ESPALLARDO, FRANCIA LYN BALBUENA
9736 ESPANTO, CHRISTELL JOY YUHAYCO
9737 ESPANTO, MAY DAGUIO
9738 ESPARAGOZA, ANDROCLUS YUMEN
9739 ESPARCIA, JERRY MONTERO
9740 ESPARES, FLORIANNE JOY CAMPOSANO
9741 ESPARRAGO, ADEVA JANE HOJAS
9742 ESPARRAGO, HAIDE NAPILI
9743 ESPARRAGO, JOVIE ANNE ANDA
9744 ESPARTERO, WILLY PIÑERA
9745 ESPARZA, MARK ANTHONY LEONA
9746 ESPAYOS, MARICEL SANTOS
9747 ESPAYOS, PRINCESS LAGUIDAO
9748 ESPAÑOL, CARLA DALUDDUNG
9749 ESPAÑOL, HONEY JUNE SOTTO
9750 ESPAÑOL, MARIA THERESA BARRIENTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:197 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9751 ESPAÑOL, ROBERTO JR UMIPIG
9752 ESPAÑOL, RUIZ PILA
9753 ESPAÑOLA, CARMEL DOMAGTOY
9754 ESPAÑOLA, CREZZLE FE LOPEZ
9755 ESPAÑOLA, FEHJIE REMOROSA
9756 ESPAÑOLA, RAMIEJADE APARENTE
9757 ESPAÑOLA, REA PLANAS
9758 ESPAÑOLA, REALIE APARENTE
9759 ESPAÑOLA, ROSA MAE TUKIB
9760 ESPEDIDO, JANEI ABELLA
9761 ESPEDILLA, AILEEN PANERGAYO
9762 ESPEJO, JENILYN ROBLES
9763 ESPELETA, MA GENEVA ALMERA ARAH LUALHATI
9764 ESPELICO, DANI ANN EUNICE VARGAS
9765 ESPELIMBERGO, SARLEN MEREGILDO
9766 ESPENELI, EMERSON RAMERES
9767 ESPENIDA, MARY GRACE VISCA
9768 ESPENILLA, ANA MARIE CARIÑO
9769 ESPENORIO, SHARISSE MAGHARI
9770 ESPERA, RODEL MENDOZA
9771 ESPERANCILLA, REGIHE CAPANA
9772 ESPERANZATE, MANILYN ERLANO
9773 ESPERANZATE, RONA MAY SANTOS
9774 ESPERE, MELBEN PAL
9775 ESPERO, ANGELI DOLORMENTE
9776 ESPESO, RAYMOND MAÑOSO
9777 ESPEÑA, JESICCA SORIO
9778 ESPEÑA, LUCKY ME ESTRADA
9779 ESPEÑO, REZIEL ROSALES
9780 ESPIEL, IRENE GRACIO
9781 ESPIEL, JOCELYN GRACIO
9782 ESPIEL, MA KATHRINE ORTEGA
9783 ESPILLO, KIM ORPIANO
9784 ESPILOY, MERIPE AÑONUEVO
9785 ESPINA, ABIGAIL ROSE
9786 ESPINA, GRACE MEDIATRIX GERONIMO
9787 ESPINA, LORENA APOSTOL
9788 ESPINA, MARIAN ABEJO
9789 ESPINA, RICHARD ALKUINO
9790 ESPINAL, LAILANE CAMILLER
9791 ESPINAS, GRETCHEN CONCEPCION
9792 ESPINAS, JANICE SESE
9793 ESPINELI, FRANCIS DENNIS VISPO
9794 ESPINO, ALEXA MAE DEPAUR
9795 ESPINO, EMMANUEL VINCENT SEGURATE
9796 ESPINO, GEORGIA DOMINGO
9797 ESPINO, KRISTINE TORRES
9798 ESPINO, RODEL CORPUZ
9799 ESPINOLA, APRIL JOY DIAZ
9800 ESPINOLA, FAYE MARISSE LAURENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:198 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9801 ESPINOSA, ALJANE CADAYONA
9802 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY DARILAY
9803 ESPINOSA, CHARLES LIRIOS
9804 ESPINOSA, DAN REGIE DELA PEÑA
9805 ESPINOSA, ELLAINE JOY DE VERA
9806 ESPINOSA, JOHNSEN GRACE ERAD
9807 ESPINOSA, JONAH CECILIA
9808 ESPINOSA, LOUIE REYES
9809 ESPINOSA, MARIFE COROCOTO
9810 ESPINOSA, MELISSA SULARTE
9811 ESPINOSA, ROHNEL TIMBAL
9812 ESPINOSA, SHIELA LAMA
9813 ESPINOZA, ALEAH MAY LAGUERTA
9814 ESPIRITU, ALONA MARGARETTE FELONIA
9815 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA BADNA
9816 ESPIRITU, BIANCA MARIZ
9817 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN BEN CARLOS DE GUIA
9818 ESPIRITU, CONRADO ABELA
9819 ESPIRITU, FERDINAND DAYAG
9820 ESPIRITU, GEORGE HAROLD PASANO
9821 ESPIRITU, HERMIE CAISIP
9822 ESPIRITU, JEFFREY NAGUIT
9823 ESPIRITU, JESFEL MAY GARCIA
9824 ESPIRITU, JOEL CAPANANG
9825 ESPIRITU, JONALYN MESA
9826 ESPIRITU, JOURLETH VILLARBA
9827 ESPIRITU, JOYCE DENORA
9828 ESPIRITU, JULIUS ORTEGA
9829 ESPIRITU, KYLE SALVATIERRA
9830 ESPIRITU, MAJAL RANI ORDOÑO
9831 ESPIRITU, MARIA MERCEDITA LUZ
9832 ESPIRITU, MARIEL GUTIERREZ
9833 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
9834 ESPIRITU, MARK ANTHONY TIAMZON
9835 ESPIRITU, MARY FELIIZAR
9836 ESPIRITU, MARY CRIS CALUNSAG
9837 ESPIRITU, MARY JANE LLAGAS
9838 ESPIRITU, MERYMIE AVEJO
9839 ESPIRITU, MIRIAM VILLAMAR
9840 ESPIRITU, MITCHIE MEÑOSA
9841 ESPIRITU, NADINE XYRA CARO
9842 ESPIRITU, PEEWEE CHRIS SALCEDO
9843 ESPIRITU, RACQUEL LUMAGUE
9844 ESPIRITU, ROSALIA ANTONIO
9845 ESPIRITU SANTO, YANAGHIA DICHOSO
9846 ESPITA, CHRISTINA LYN ABAD
9847 ESPIÑA, ARCHIE BARRASA
9848 ESPLANA, EMILY IBARRIENTOS
9849 ESPLANA, JENNIFER DURAN
9850 ESPONILLA, ALBERT DELA CERNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:199 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9851 ESPONILLA, KHRISTYN BALBIN
9852 ESPONILLA, MICHAEL JESUS NISPEROS
9853 ESPOS, MARIVIC BICLAR
9854 ESPOSA, KELVIN BALDOS
9855 ESPOSO, JOE BERNIE LINGHON
9856 ESPUERTA, CHERRYFELLE LATIGO
9857 ESPUERTA, MARCELINO JR VALIDA
9858 ESQUEJO, EDNA VILLANUEVA
9859 ESQUIBEL, WILBERT GERALDO
9860 ESQUILONA, ANGIE PINCARO
9861 ESQUILONA, VALORIE EDROZO
9862 ESQUIVEL, CECILIA MIÑON
9863 ESQUIVEL, MAY ANN LAPLANO
9864 ESQUIVEL, NIRVANA CHI MORENO
9865 ESQUIVEL, ROCENA CARINO
9866 ESQUIVEL, RONEL BONDOC
9867 ESQUIVEL, SHARON ANN MAGTIBAY
9868 ESTABAYA, KRIZZA MAY TAPAL
9869 ESTABILLO, ESTEWARD JONES MAGLANGIT
9870 ESTABILLO, LOVELY GONZALES
9871 ESTABILLO, RAYMART POSCABLO
9872 ESTACA, MARICE RANILE
9873 ESTACIO, DIVINA MENDOZA
9874 ESTACIO, RONALYN LAUNGAN
9875 ESTACION, LEAMIER DIAZ
9876 ESTACION, MARA LORENA ULANIMO
9877 ESTACION, PRECIOUS MAY DIAZ
9878 ESTACION, RUEL VALENTIN CORPIN
9879 ESTACO, SHELA KAREN MALBAS
9880 ESTADILLA, JEZLIAH MANINGAS
9881 ESTADOR, SHERYL MAHUSAY
9882 ESTAL, IVY ARIATE
9883 ESTALILLA, MARANATHA CHAVEZ
9884 ESTALLO, MARITES PINTAC
9885 ESTANCIA, MARIA REBELYN STA ANA
9886 ESTANDA, MILDRED MEGARBIO
9887 ESTANDARTE, DREIME SALGADO
9888 ESTANDARTE, GERLIE SAPUNGAN
9889 ESTANDARTE, JENNY ROSE MERCADILLO
9890 ESTANDARTE, KASSANDRA SALES
9891 ESTANISLAO, FRANCO CLARO MARIA ONG
9892 ESTANISLAO, JARDIN TAMAYAO
9893 ESTAREJA, NELMA LYN CUTAMORA
9894 ESTARES, CASEY JOY LIMA-LIMA
9895 ESTARES, JENELYN ROMULO
9896 ESTAURA, ADRIE ANN MARIE ASIR
9897 ESTAURA, SHARLENE MARIE BERINGUEL
9898 ESTAVILLO, IAN VINCENT ABLAY
9899 ESTAVILLO, MA TERESA BALAWANG
9900 ESTAY, PRECILA BAKIDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:200 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9901 ESTAYO, CHARMAINE ROSARE
9902 ESTAÑERO, DELAILA SARAH TANIOLA
9903 ESTAÑOL, LINDY MAE PUTOL
9904 ESTEBA, MARIA ROSARIO ELISES
9905 ESTEBAN, FERNANDO PAKIWEN
9906 ESTEBAN, GENY ROSE LAMPREA
9907 ESTEBAN, JACQUELYN BALAIS
9908 ESTEBAN, JAIHRA JOY MANGAMPO
9909 ESTEBAN, JAIMEE ANNE MACALINO
9910 ESTEBAN, JERAMAINE QUERIDA
9911 ESTEBAN, JOANNE MEDINA
9912 ESTEBAN, LAYACEL MAGNO
9913 ESTEBAN, MA SAMANTHA MERCADO
9914 ESTEBAN, PURIZA BAWENGAN
9915 ESTEBAN, STEVE MANALIGOD
9916 ESTELLENA, MARY GRACE YEE
9917 ESTELO, CARLOS JR PATIGA
9918 ESTEMBER, AR JELL JOHN LOSARIA
9919 ESTENOR, KIERAN PERROME BARTOLINI
9920 ESTEPA, MARY JOYCE BALANAG
9921 ESTERIOSO, BLESILDA RACHEL VILLARMEA
9922 ESTEVES, JANETTE COYOCA
9923 ESTIANDAN, LALAINE DIANNE IBASCO
9924 ESTIGOY, DAME ESTRAVILA
9925 ESTIGOY, JOEY TOME
9926 ESTIGOY, MARY JANE TAGATAC
9927 ESTILLER, JACKIELYN ALONDE
9928 ESTILLORE, CLIFFORD JOHN DOBLAS
9929 ESTILLOSO, ANNA MARIE LAURON
9930 ESTIMOSO, KAREN GAE ALEGRE
9931 ESTIOKO, RUBIE SEBASTIAN
9932 ESTIVA, ESTEVE ADRIAN ZUÑIGA
9933 ESTOCHE, LORENA BANTILLO
9934 ESTOCONING, IVAH MAE CARBAS
9935 ESTOESTA, JENNY FONSECA
9936 ESTOESTA, KATELEEN ANNE LAMADRID
9937 ESTOLAS, RHONIA SAD-O
9938 ESTOLOGA, RICHARD GALANIDO
9939 ESTOLONIO, JUN JUN RAMORAN
9940 ESTONILO, BEVERLY DOMIQUEL
9941 ESTOQUE, CARINA ALBARICO
9942 ESTOQUE, HENRILYN MUDLONG
9943 ESTOQUIA, ANALOU BONGCAC
9944 ESTOQUIA, GERARD LEOMEL RAGASA
9945 ESTORCO, DONABEL
9946 ESTORES, LYKA CAPONGA
9947 ESTORGA, REMALYN BACCAY
9948 ESTORNINO, CHEVY LEAÑO
9949 ESTORNINOS, NOLAN SAENZ
9950 ESTORQUE, CHARIEMAE LIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:201 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9951 ESTORQUIA, KIMBERLY TALOSIG
9952 ESTOYA, GERALDINE CANDARI
9953 ESTRADA, AMELYN BON
9954 ESTRADA, ANNA MARIE MOQUETE
9955 ESTRADA, CHARLES MIGN AYSON
9956 ESTRADA, DANIEL GERARD AYQUE
9957 ESTRADA, DONALYN ALINGOD
9958 ESTRADA, GEZELL HERNANDO
9959 ESTRADA, JANE CHARITY ABELLA
9960 ESTRADA, JULIA VELASQUEZ
9961 ESTRADA, JULIE RAMOS
9962 ESTRADA, JUVILYN LABRADOR
9963 ESTRADA, LEYCEL YAP
9964 ESTRADA, MARIA ALIANA DAWNESSA ELUDO
9965 ESTRADA, MARICEL ARBOLEDA
9966 ESTRADA, MARIE ANNE BASALLO
9967 ESTRADA, MARIJEL GUZMAN
9968 ESTRADA, MARILOU IRMA RAMIL
9969 ESTRADA, MICHAEL CORTEZ
9970 ESTRADA, REYNA MYRA MALICDEM
9971 ESTRADA, THELMA MALINAO
9972 ESTRELLA, AVE BARRUGA
9973 ESTRELLA, CARLO TUMPALAN
9974 ESTRELLA, CARLOS-MARIA-FRANCISCO BIELZA
9975 ESTRELLA, ERGIE PERNITO
9976 ESTRELLA, IVY JANE RIVERA
9977 ESTRELLA, JAYSON SABLAY
9978 ESTRELLA, JEZRELLE CALAYAG
9979 ESTRELLA, KAREN BAG-O
9980 ESTRELLA, MARIA ELAINE NEPOMUCENO
9981 ESTRELLA, MAY TABASA
9982 ESTRELLA, MELVIN BUTUHAN
9983 ESTRELLA, RAQUEL VALENZUELA
9984 ESTRELLA, SHERYL SISNEROS
9985 ESTRELLADA, RACHELLE CORINNE ARCEÑO
9986 ESTREMADURA, MARVIN RALPH LALONG-ISIP
9987 ESTREMERA, REA ENGUERRA
9988 ESTREMOS, NERA RAPAS
9989 ESTRERA, EDWIN BARING
9990 ESTRERA, LINDO CANILLAS
9991 ESTROBO, ARACELI CASILLANO
9992 ESTROBO, SARAH JOY BITOS
9993 ESTROSAS, GRACE BULONTATE
9994 ESTROSAS, JOE DARREN PODOT
9995 ESTRUITA, AIZA IDO
9996 ESTUD, NATY DOMINGO
9997 ESTUDILLO, ABRAHAM VALLEJO
9998 ESTUPA, SWEETIE
9999 ESUREÑA, JENNY ROSE SANCHEZ
10000 ETALIN, LADY LEE RONGUILIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:202 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10001 ETANG, REMAR COMAINGKING
10002 ETE, JESSON ESCOBEDO
10003 ETIS, PRIL-ANN SOMBRIO
10004 ETONG, LORETA ASIONG
10005 ETOQUILLA, ELENA PANDAC
10006 ETULLE, RAYED COLEGADO
10007 EUCARE, RAZEL JAEN ALFARO
10008 EUCOGCO, ROCHELLA MONTECLARO
10009 EUDELA, CARREN MAE DEVELOS
10010 EUGELIO, GAZELLE SANTISIMA
10011 EUGENIO, AUREA CAMENCI
10012 EUGENIO, GRACE HAEL
10013 EUGENIO, JAI RABBAI ANDRES
10014 EUGENIO, KERT LANDREN DURANTE
10015 EUGENIO, LEIZEL CLEN CONSTANTINO
10016 EUGENIO, MARILYN SALAZAR
10017 EUGENIO, MARK ANTHONY DAQUIUAG
10018 EUGENIO, SAMMY GABAYNO
10019 EULALIO, MARY JOY IRANGAN
10020 EULIN, AILEN LIM
10021 EULLARAN, GLORIA ELECTONA
10022 EULLO, ROBBIE ANN JESSER GENERILLO
10023 EUROLPAN, SHIMEON ZEPEDA
10024 EUSEBIO, KATHLEEN JOY ECHAVEZ
10025 EUSEBIO, MARCO RHONEL MAGNO
10026 EUSEBIO, REGINA TUBAN
10027 EUSTAQUIO, KIM SINLAO
10028 EUSTAQUIO, SWEETIE JOY INOCENCIO
10029 EVA, JEANETTE LASAM
10030 EVALDEZ, MELCA DOBLAS
10031 EVANGELIO, BRYAN SALVODA
10032 EVANGELIO, CHARISMA LEONA LAYOS
10033 EVANGELIO, ROSELIO ANDAY
10034 EVANGELIO, ZYRA MONCADA
10035 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN CONDENO
10036 EVANGELISTA, BEBELITA FABRIGAS
10037 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY ANN SAMSON
10038 EVANGELISTA, DENIVIE MARTINEZ
10039 EVANGELISTA, ELMA DULUDOL
10040 EVANGELISTA, GRETCHELLE ANNE TEJADA
10041 EVANGELISTA, JENIFFER MANALO
10042 EVANGELISTA, JONARD ANDRES
10043 EVANGELISTA, JORECA ENCABO
10044 EVANGELISTA, JOY JEROME GARCIA
10045 EVANGELISTA, JULIE ANN TUSI
10046 EVANGELISTA, KARLA MARIE LOPEZ
10047 EVANGELISTA, KAYCEE JOY MORA
10048 EVANGELISTA, MA CHARINA CRIZETTE ALIDO
10049 EVANGELISTA, MARCON BAUTISTA
10050 EVANGELISTA, MARGARIT FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:203 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10051 EVANGELISTA, MARIAFLOR JADOL
10052 EVANGELISTA, MARIGANE SALVADOR
10053 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE CARITOS
10054 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL VALDEZ
10055 EVANGELISTA, PHOEBE IDA BATU
10056 EVANGELISTA, RACQUEL SONEJA
10057 EVANGELISTA, ROMMUEL
10058 EVANGELISTA, WALTER BELEN
10059 EVARDONE, KIM CHARMAINE SERQUIÑA
10060 EVARDONE, NINA LUZ
10061 EVARISTO, MARICEL SANTOS
10062 EVASCO, CHERYL HULAR
10063 EVASCO, JAMES GABRIEL BARCELONA
10064 EVASCO, JOSEPH BIANG
10065 EVASCO, ROGELIO ROY CATARONGAN
10066 EVIOTA, JOHN SALAZAR
10067 EVIOTA, MANNY PLAZA
10068 EVIZA, RHOUNA VIE ENCINA
10069 EWAY, JASEL MAE CASCABEL
10070 EXCONDE, CARLO EMMANUEL GONZALES
10071 EXEQUIEL, JEAN TOLIBAS
10072 EYANA, JEMIMA CIRUNAY
10073 EYAS, JHON JERICK ENDIABLE
10074 EYAS, LIRA PONDAR
10075 EYO, JANINE BALIONG
10076 EÑANO, ANN THERESE TOROY

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...