September 2013 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) in the Secondary level – PRC | Letter C

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announces that 19,384 elementary teachers out of 62,160 examinees (31.18%) and 25,755 secondary teachers out of 64,792 examinees (39.75 %) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last September 29, 2013 in 17 testing centers all over the Philippines.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on December 6, 2013. The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 2) latest Community Tax Certificate (Cedula); 3) 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) metered documentary stamp for the Oath Form; and 5) the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER

4832 CA-ALIM, MARY ANN AMIHAN
4833 CAABAY, ANNALEA ANGELIQUE BAACO
4834 CAABAY, JOAN ARCHEDERA
4835 CAACBAY, CIPRIANO JR CAMERO
4836 CAACBAY, JOHN MANUEL BUATIS
4837 CAADLAWON, GINA LIBREDO
4838 CAALAMAN, RICHARD LAFUENTE
4839 CAANDE, JASON DELPILAR
4840 CAASI, ALVIN CAASI
4841 CAASI, JULIE PEARL MALICDEM
4842 CAASI, MADEL CLAVE
4843 CAAYA, RICAH MAE CABANGISAN
4844 CAAYA, RYAN VERGARA
4845 CABACABA, VANESSA JOY PADERAN
4846 CABACANG, ETHEL MAGDARAOG
4847 CABACANG, FITZI NICDAO
4848 CABACUNGAN, CHAROVIL ASPA
4849 CABACUNGAN, RING ULEP
4850 CABADIN, ABIGAIL SALAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 99 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4851 CABADING, MICHELLE ROBLES
4852 CABADONGA, AIZA BURDEOS
4853 CABADONGA, MARILOU BELIZAR
4854 CABADSAN, JACKYLOU SINTOS
4855 CABAEL, MARIA VILLA PAPURAN
4856 CABAG, REY MARION GEMAGAN
4857 CABAGONG, CHRISTOPHER DAPITANON
4858 CABAGUA, JOHN DARYL CAMBEL
4859 CABAGUNAY, AILEEN GRACE GENISE
4860 CABAGYO, JEAN SARAH SAROZA
4861 CABAHUG, ANALOU MANGYAO
4862 CABAHUG, AUGUSTA GRACE TOGLE
4863 CABAHUG, BRYAN NEIL CAPALA
4864 CABAHUG, CONEY VECINA
4865 CABAHUG, ERMIE GRACE TRASONA
4866 CABAHUG, PERGELINE SANCHEZ
4867 CABAHUG, REGIE ABAÑO
4868 CABAHUG, SHERWIN JR MELGO
4869 CABAIS, ARLYN PONCE DE LEON
4870 CABAJAR, JENNALYN BALITON
4871 CABALAN, ROYNEIL ROBERT
4872 CABALAR, JOMAR GUEVARRA
4873 CABALE, MARY CRIS SOLATORIO
4874 CABALFIN, BERNADETH VECILLES
4875 CABALIDA, GAUJELYN ENTRINA
4876 CABALLEDA, JOY SALGADO
4877 CABALLERO, ALLAN DOLORES
4878 CABALLERO, APPLE GRACE BALURAN
4879 CABALLERO, DONALD REY FLORES
4880 CABALLERO, JED RIZYL DAYADAY
4881 CABALLERO, JEZZA NANDONG
4882 CABALLERO, JOSELITO CALAMBO
4883 CABALLERO, LENON BOYD TANUCO
4884 CABALLERO, LIBERTY JOY AGRAVANTE
4885 CABALLERO, LLOYD HARVEY TANUCO
4886 CABALLERO, MARICRIS PIELAGO
4887 CABALLERO, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
4888 CABALLERO, MITCHELLYN ARAFOL
4889 CABALLERO, PRINCESS TAGUPA
4890 CABALLERO, RODFRANCO CABELTES
4891 CABALLERO, SYRAH MAYCEL CIELO
4892 CABALLES, ALMA PILANDE
4893 CABALLES, CARLOS TOMATAO
4894 CABALLES, JONAH PACATANG
4895 CABALLES, JOSYL AVILA
4896 CABALLES, MELVIE ELEJORDE
4897 CABALLES, PRINCESS FE CAÑEDO
4898 CABALLES, RHAZEL SABIDO
4899 CABALLES, RICHARD DEO ESPEDILLON
4900 CABALO, CASHMIR FERNANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:100 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4901 CABALONGA, LORNA VILLARTA
4902 CABALQUINTO, KATTE SELINE CONTEGA
4903 CABALUNA, DIVINE GRACE VEÑEGAS
4904 CABALUNA, JONARD WAYNE VICERA
4905 CABALUNA, MYLIN LEPORGO
4906 CABALUNA, RONALD TAMARA
4907 CABALZA, REYLETTE AVILA
4908 CABAN, BRIAN RAY ESTANDARTE
4909 CABAN, JENALYN TULIAO
4910 CABANA, MIKE AGRAMON
4911 CABANAS, CLARISSE AMADAR
4912 CABANATAN, JOVANI NADONZA
4913 CABANBAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN TURADO
4914 CABANBAN, JOMER ARELLANO
4915 CABANDAY, SHERYL DAOATEN
4916 CABANDO, JUNE CARMILLE TEJAM
4917 CABANELA, CHIRADEE RAIT
4918 CABANELA, EMELOUR BELZA
4919 CABANES, MA CRISTINE TANQUE
4920 CABANGAL, CEDRIX BATILLER
4921 CABANGON, JOHN SALVADOR
4922 CABANGUNAY, MARY ANN ATON
4923 CABANIG, MARY GRACE CULLA
4924 CABANILLA, DAISY CORTEL
4925 CABANILLA, MENCINE NARCISO
4926 CABANOANG, GHIA SOON
4927 CABANTAC, MARVIN
4928 CABANTAC, SHELLA ANNE SAMSON
4929 CABANTE, NICK EUGENE OBAOB
4930 CABANTING, JENIFER MABANTA
4931 CABANTOG, MARLO CLARO
4932 CABANTUG, RUBEN ANGELO MUELLA
4933 CABANTUGAN, PRINCESS JUEZAN
4934 CABANUS, ANNA TERESA LAGUTAN
4935 CABANUS, CATHERINE ANOCHE
4936 CABANUS, SHEFHANNIE GERONIMO
4937 CABANZA, CLARISH JEAN MARTEL
4938 CABANZA, LEO II GUARIN
4939 CABAOBAO, SHIELA MAE LUZARITA
4940 CABARAL, CLARK VERGARA
4941 CABARAL, THRICE PADILLA
4942 CABARDO, CHRISTIAN PEPITO
4943 CABARDO, CRISTY JEAN OPONG
4944 CABARLES, MARJORIE CORONEL
4945 CABARO, JAMIRAH MACARAYA
4946 CABARRON, JACQUELINE DOMINGO
4947 CABARRUBIA, MICHELLE MAGSOMBOL
4948 CABARSE, JIFFY ROSANO
4949 CABARUBIAS, LORNA VIRAY
4950 CABARUBIAS, MARIA DERLY OLITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:101 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4951 CABAS, MARNIE CONTAMINA
4952 CABASAG, JOANN LOMUYA
4953 CABASE, CATHERINE VISCARA
4954 CABASE, VIVIAN CORONEL
4955 CABATANIA, GENEVIVE JIMENEZ
4956 CABATAÑA, JUVELYN JARILLA
4957 CABATBAT, BABYLYN PASTOLERO
4958 CABATBAT, MICHAELE KEATE CARREON
4959 CABATCHITE, JONA MONTAÑO
4960 CABATIAN, JENNA MARIE GLEAN
4961 CABATIC, KIMBERLY AVANCEÑA
4962 CABATINGAN, CLEO
4963 CABATO, WINZDEE QUIÑONES
4964 CABATON, ELIZABETH FERNANDO
4965 CABAUATAN, LEONARDO JR IBARRA
4966 CABAYA, MARIDEL FORTOZO
4967 CABAYAO, FEBY GENE CAJANDIG
4968 CABAÑA, MARICOR JOY MOLEÑO
4969 CABAÑA, RACHEL IBALE
4970 CABAÑAL, GLAIZA GREGORI
4971 CABAÑAS, GORGONIO III BEJAR
4972 CABAÑELEZ, MARCH DAVE MIFLORES
4973 CABAÑEROS, MICHELLE VELASCO
4974 CABAÑOG, BRAINDEL RENE SALVA
4975 CABAÑOG, MARY JOY IWAY
4976 CABBIGAT, KENT ANTHONY BUMILAC
4977 CABCA, CHERILYN BACUNA
4978 CABCA, LOYDEBE CATIWAN
4979 CABE, MAILENE PAJUELAS
4980 CABEJO, MALIA ANN SURIO
4981 CABELIN, FERDINAND MIRANDA
4982 CABELLO, APHOL CRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
4983 CABELLO, JAYSON SILOT
4984 CABELLO, RAPONCEL BARRION
4985 CABERIO, RYAN RAMOS
4986 CABERTE, ANALYN ROSE LUVESOS
4987 CABERTO, NORMAN RAGUINDIN
4988 CABERTO, SHIELA MARIE DULAY
4989 CABFILAN, NOEL WACLET
4990 CABIA, APRIL ISRAEL
4991 CABIA-AN, FLORDELIZA LABARDA
4992 CABICO, JEZALYN LOPEZ
4993 CABICO, PAMELA GAY MINA
4994 CABIDES, CHARIE ANN ALBINO
4995 CABIDOG, MARIEL VILLABLANCA
4996 CABIG, ABEGAIL ABULENCIA
4997 CABIG, ANGELIQUE ROSE DIABORDO
4998 CABIGAO, DIANA ROSE ROBLES
4999 CABIGAYAN, ARTEMIO JR DESACADA
5000 CABIGAYAN, MIGUELA OCENAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:102 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5001 CABIGON, NELLIE CAIGOY
5002 CABIGON, NOREZA BARREDO
5003 CABIGON, VERNON JR ABILLE
5004 CABIGON, YOLINDA ACIOMA
5005 CABIGTING, QUIENEE URSAL
5006 CABIL, PRINCESS CASEY PALICPIC
5007 CABILAN, MAR MITCHELLE SALOMON
5008 CABILANG, SHERILENE
5009 CABILAS, DEXTER ALALAG
5010 CABILES, JULIE ROSE ABREA
5011 CABILES, MARK CHRISTIAN GRANADO
5012 CABILES, SUZANNE CANANEA
5013 CABILI, JILLIANE RAE CLARIDO
5014 CABILLAR, RONNA CLAIRE FRANCISCO
5015 CABILLO, LOIDA SENORAN
5016 CABILLO, MARILOU TRINIDAD
5017 CABILLON, IVY ROSE CALMA
5018 CABILOQUE, WENDY MARIE SARCIA
5019 CABINTA, RYAN JAY FLORINA
5020 CABISON, FRENZY CLAIRE JUEGO
5021 CABLAO, MICHELLE ARIZALA
5022 CABLAS, KAY CAGUIMBAY
5023 CABOBOY, ELIZABETH EBIAS
5024 CABODBOD, ROGER JAMERO
5025 CABOLIS, RICHMOND ELBO
5026 CABONELAS, JOE ALEXIS CABEBE
5027 CABONERO, PHOEBE GRACE PUGUON
5028 CABOTAJE, ESTEFANIE GALERIA
5029 CABOTAJE, IMELDA BAISA
5030 CABRA, SHERYL GORDON
5031 CABRAL, GLICERIA REYES
5032 CABRAL, JHIMSON DE VILLA
5033 CABRAL, JOY NUELAN
5034 CABRAL, RAQUEL CULALA
5035 CABRAL, SALVADOR NOEL FRANCISCO GONZALES
5036 CABREJAS, LEO POBLETE
5037 CABRELA, REZZIE MAE DELOS ARCOS
5038 CABRERA, ALDAINE DELA CRUZ
5039 CABRERA, ALEXA BUCIO
5040 CABRERA, ARRIANNE MAY SANTOS
5041 CABRERA, CHERRY MAY PUNLA
5042 CABRERA, EVA BALIGNASAY
5043 CABRERA, GEELYN SANTOS
5044 CABRERA, GERLIE PAEZ
5045 CABRERA, JANNA MAE ERAZO
5046 CABRERA, JENNILYN SAMPANG
5047 CABRERA, JOY OQUIAS
5048 CABRERA, MA CASSANDRA PLAGATA
5049 CABRERA, MA HAIDEE REYES
5050 CABRERA, MARITESS DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:103 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5051 CABRERA, MARVIN BUNDAME
5052 CABRERA, MIRIANNE PONTECILLA
5053 CABRERA, RACHELLE ANN DE JESUS
5054 CABRERA, ROCHELLE HENSON
5055 CABRERA, SHEKINAH GLORY DALIOAN
5056 CABREROS, ERIC BEDANIA
5057 CABRESOS, MARIA CECILIA CAMILOSA
5058 CABRESTANTE, JOSEPH LEGO
5059 CABRIETO, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
5060 CABRILLOS, CHERYL MORENO
5061 CABRITO, ABEL ABAYARE
5062 CABUAG, JENNEVIE DOMINGO
5063 CABUCANA, LARRY DOMINGO
5064 CABUCO, RACHEL DADOL
5065 CABUENA, MARY ELLESA CABATAS
5066 CABUENAS, RODELYN FACTURAN
5067 CABUG, GEICEL RAPSING
5068 CABUGAO, WILBERT GALAPATE
5069 CABUGASON, MARLONITO AULESTIA
5070 CABUGNASON, ANGEL ROSE ABRASADO
5071 CABUGON, GLAZELLE FORTIN
5072 CABULAR, MARY CRYSTAL REYES
5073 CABULLOS, ALBERT CLARO
5074 CABUNGAN, MIKE CHRISTIAN CABUNGAN
5075 CABUNILAS, CRISJUN BANDOLA
5076 CABUNILAS, DEZE CAÑAS
5077 CABUNOC, ERROL CABANDAY
5078 CABUNOT, JOEFFREY BUMANGLAG
5079 CABUSAO, NESSIE KATHERINE OLARTE
5080 CABUSAS, CRISELDA VENTURAYO
5081 CABUSAS, SHARMINE GUILLAS
5082 CABUTAJE, ARLENE BAUI
5083 CABUTE, MARIANNE GLORIE GAMBOA
5084 CACAIT, ROJANIE AQUINO
5085 CACAL, CECILLE BAAY
5086 CACAL, FRANKIE RAMORAN
5087 CACANOG, EDWARD RAMOS
5088 CACAO, KRIZELL LOGO
5089 CACAYAN, JENENN ANN ABELLA
5090 CACAYORIN, GIBRYL BRIN BAUTISTA
5091 CACAYURAN, ETHEL PROTOMARTIR
5092 CACAYURAN, ROSELILY CASTRO
5093 CACDAC, MARK ANGELO DRIO
5094 CACERES, ALVIN TAGUINOTA
5095 CACERES, LEAH ANGELA VERDADERO
5096 CACHERO, DEBORAH MARTIN
5097 CACHERO, ERLINDA HERNANDEZ
5098 CACHO, AMETHYST TUSCANO
5099 CACHO, CHRISTINA CERVANTES
5100 CACHO, EMMA LUMAGOD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:104 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5101 CACHO, GERALD CASTAÑAR
5102 CACHO, JEANJEN CAWIS
5103 CACHO, JEHSSON REVIL
5104 CACHO, KENETH JOHN EBIDAG
5105 CACHO, MARY ANN CAROLINO
5106 CACHO, MELISSA MIRANDA
5107 CADABUNA, DYNIE GRACE ARCUENO
5108 CADAG, JOEJEAN TONGA
5109 CADAG, REGINA SALVADOR
5110 CADAG, REWIN NELVIDA
5111 CADAG, SHIELA MAE REMPILLO
5112 CADALSO, MAY ANN GAJES
5113 CADAMPOG, NATHANIEL ANDRE IBAY
5114 CADAO, STEPHEN LASARA
5115 CADAOAS, MARY GRACE IGNACIO
5116 CADAPAN, ELIZABETH BAGCUS
5117 CADATAL, VENUS GOROSPE
5118 CADAWAS, RICHARD SOLLEZA
5119 CADAYDAY, JOY SEVILLA
5120 CADAYONA, FERNANDO JR CUEVA
5121 CADAYONG, RETCHEL CABONDOCAN
5122 CADDARAO, RONALD RAMOS
5123 CADELIÑA, KARA YVES BALAGTEY
5124 CADELIÑA, SHAR MALOU JOY ALONTO
5125 CADENA, FAITH VICENTE
5126 CADERAO, MARIA BENBETH PASTORES
5127 CADIENTE, AKEMI MARIE TUBOG
5128 CADIENTE, CECILLE KARUNUNGAN
5129 CADIENTE, GINA PARACAD
5130 CADIGAL, AILEEN MONATO
5131 CADILO, AILYN CARAÑAGAN
5132 CADILO, MARK ROLAND
5133 CADIMAS, JOMAR SAN LUIS
5134 CADION, LYZANDER PALOMO
5135 CADIZ, CHRISTINE ANN MARIE MACEDA
5136 CADIZ, CRISTINE LAURIO
5137 CADIZ, WILMA VILLANUEVA
5138 CADIZ, ZANDRA GRACE FERRAREN
5139 CADLAON, MANILYN YAYEN
5140 CADORNA, ALJUN DALIT
5141 CADUNGON, JESSERY OROSO
5142 CAFE, CHERRY NAVACILLA
5143 CAFE, JAYPEE TAN
5144 CAFUIR, SHERYL ERANDIO
5145 CAGA, CHARMAINE FLOR BAGUIO
5146 CAGAANAN, JESSA RABANES
5147 CAGAANAN, VISIL ABACAHIN
5148 CAGAMPAN, KAREN JOY DE VERA
5149 CAGAMPANG, EDEN JOY CAMARINES
5150 CAGAMPANG, ERICA MARIE RALUTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:105 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5151 CAGAMPANG, MYRNA FENIZA
5152 CAGAMPANG, VERNEY AKIATAN
5153 CAGAPE, GEZER BONTUYAN
5154 CAGAPE, HILDA MERCADO
5155 CAGARA, KIM MAGPILI
5156 CAGAS, ANACELL DANILA
5157 CAGAS, LEO REY DINGAL
5158 CAGAS, MARICEL ACLO
5159 CAGAS, MARIELE IVY ORQUIA
5160 CAGATA, VIVIAN TATOY
5161 CAGATAN, JINETH BERSANO
5162 CAGAYAN, KLAIRE PATAUEG
5163 CAGITLA, ROMMEL BRIONES
5164 CAGNAYO, ANNA SURAYA ILARDE
5165 CAGO, VENICE HUMOC
5166 CAGRO, SILVERIO PEPITO
5167 CAGUAY, HEFER GRAGASIN
5168 CAGUICLA, JONALYN JANDOQUILE
5169 CAGUIOA, JONATHAN PAYOPAY
5170 CAGUIOA, NICO MANATAD
5171 CAGUIOA, ROSEMARIE SORIANO
5172 CAGUISA, REGINE ASILUM
5173 CAGULADA, ALMERA ALONZO
5174 CAGUMBAY, JONATHAN LAGROSA
5175 CAGUNGON, DARWIN ALMAS
5176 CAGUNOT, LEAH PERICHO
5177 CAHANAP, LEONIL RECHIE PARATE
5178 CAHANZA, JEAN CAMANSI
5179 CAHAYAG, RICHIE LANUTAN
5180 CAHAYAGAN, ALCUIN COMEROS
5181 CAHAYON, DOMINADOR JR DEL ROSARIO
5182 CAHILIG, JAMES CRETENCIO
5183 CAHILIG, JANINE REDILLA
5184 CAHILIG, MA ZARINA ROTULO
5185 CAHULOGAN, ROSE ANN CADORNIGA
5186 CAIBIGAN, MARIVIC MON
5187 CAIBIRAN, ANTHONY CASTRO
5188 CAIDO, RICHARD DEAN CAHIGAS
5189 CAIDOY, MARY JANE JACA
5190 CAILAO, JEFFERSON CALIWANAGAN
5191 CAILAO, RHEBIE DEL MUNDO
5192 CAILAO, ROSA MARTINEZ
5193 CAILO, CONCHITA PAGAYANAN
5194 CAIMEN, MA ANNA SALOME LUMBRES
5195 CAIN, IRIS LOPEZ
5196 CAINOY, JEOBERTH PELOTON
5197 CAIRO, CESAR RAMOS
5198 CAISIP, CYRUS JOHN GAL
5199 CAJAN, JOAN
5200 CAJAN, REYLENE BORAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:106 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5201 CAJEGAS, NEMODIN ADO
5202 CAJELO, VIEVE SHAYNE ADLAON
5203 CAJEPE, HEDHEDIA CATOLICO
5204 CAJES, KRISSERIE CLEMEÑA
5205 CAJIGAL, FLORDELIZA DULIG
5206 CAJIGAN, GRACE JIMENEZ
5207 CAJIGAN, HECTOR REYNA
5208 CAJILES, ALLENA MARIE PECORE
5209 CAJILES, ALVIN PIOQUINTO
5210 CAJILES, JOCELLE ANN BLAS
5211 CAJILIG, JAMESON NICOR
5212 CAJILIG, JAYSON NICOR
5213 CAJILLA, MARIA SHELLA BUDLAO
5214 CAJOCSON, JOVELYN MAPA
5215 CAJULAO, WENDEL MILAGROSA
5216 CAJURAO, GABRIELLE NATIVIDAD
5217 CAL, RENIE JANE TULILIS
5218 CALA-OR, JOEMARIE DELARNA
5219 CALA-OR, STEPHEN CAMBEL
5220 CALABIA, MARIA LUZ INOVAL
5221 CALABIO, IVY GRACE SINGCOL
5222 CALABIO, ROSELYN SALES
5223 CALABITIN, JENNY VIE MADIS
5224 CALABON, ANGELA AMOR NAGUTOM
5225 CALACDAY, JEROME PILLA
5226 CALAG, AVELYN LOMAS-E
5227 CALAGOS, JOVAN MENDEBIL
5228 CALAGUI, SHIRLY BARIUAN
5229 CALALO, BREVERLY BELL CASUCO
5230 CALALO, MARIA GHEA DINGLASAN
5231 CALAMBRO, DIOMARIE CANAREJO
5232 CALAMINOS, NOAH BATO
5233 CALAMLAM, JOSE MARI MALLARI
5234 CALANDADA, ROHANISAH ALA
5235 CALANOG, MARY GRACE JAVIER
5236 CALANOGA, SHAREENA MAE BATTUNG
5237 CALANSINGIN, GRACE ANN PACUDAN
5238 CALANSINGIN, RACHEL MOLUD
5239 CALANTOG, JMOHR’S TRIVIÑO
5240 CALAOAGAN, IRA ARBIZO
5241 CALAPINE, BENIZ MARI CARANDANG
5242 CALAPIO, ADRIAN EBES
5243 CALAPIT, MIZCHELLE VICTORIA OCHOA
5244 CALAPOTOC, CHRISTINE BISAS
5245 CALARAMO, BENJIE JR TUBAÑA
5246 CALARO, CHRISTINE JOY BOLUSAN
5247 CALASANG, BENJIE ABILA
5248 CALATAN, JENIFFER MARCOS
5249 CALATAYUD, GRACE DELMA BAGUIO
5250 CALATRAVA, JENELYN BERMILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:107 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5251 CALATRAVA, MARK BONNIN RAMOS
5252 CALAUAD, KAREN ANN CELZO
5253 CALAUNAN, DOMINADOR JUNIO
5254 CALAYAG, ELOISA LEI ESTRELLA
5255 CALAYCAY, RECHEL ANN SALCEDO
5256 CALAYCO, RONALD MERABUENO
5257 CALAZAN, MICHIE ROSE HERNANDEZ
5258 CALBAYAN, ELIZABETH TODIANO
5259 CALDA, CHERRIE JANE VILLADOLID
5260 CALDA, DAME CZYRILLE CASTILLON
5261 CALDERON, ANNALIZA JACINTO
5262 CALDERON, CHARISSE CASO
5263 CALDERON, DUSTIN GUINGANIA
5264 CALDERON, GILBERT ABABA
5265 CALDERON, LESTER LABI
5266 CALDERON, MARGIE GILAMON
5267 CALDERON, MARIA DECEE ESMERALDA
5268 CALDERON, MARICRIS MENDOZA
5269 CALDERON, MARINEL DE ZOSA
5270 CALDERON, RAYMOND
5271 CALDINA, NATALIE MAE CADUDU-AN
5272 CALES, ELSIE BUGHAW
5273 CALESTERIO, MARIA CECILIA CATUBAO
5274 CALI, HANIMA DISOMA
5275 CALIB, NAIRA TOMA
5276 CALIBADAN, MARLON GAMOT
5277 CALIBARA, ALMA PRUDENTE
5278 CALIBAYAN, MARITES NAMION
5279 CALIBOSO, WINNIE TABUNO
5280 CALIBUGAN, JENEFE FIEL
5281 CALIBUSO, GINEVEB VILLARMINO
5282 CALICA, REGINE HIPOL
5283 CALICDAN, JAMAICA MARIE SISON
5284 CALIGAGAN, CAROLINE JIMENEZ
5285 CALIGTAN, JANICE VELASCO
5286 CALIGTAN, LOIDA SIW-ATEN
5287 CALIGUID, IVAN FE LUAR
5288 CALILUNG, RHODORA CLAMOSA
5289 CALIMAG, AIZA BUTACAN
5290 CALIMAG, HANNAGAY PILONGO
5291 CALIMAG, RODOLFO CANCERAN
5292 CALIMAG, RYAN CANCERAN
5293 CALIMLIM, MICHAEL EXIOMO
5294 CALIMLIM, ROBINA RAWAT
5295 CALIMOT, JOCYL BONSUBRE
5296 CALIMOTAN, LEONISA CANTERO
5297 CALIMPAS, SARAH JOY PILOY
5298 CALIMUTAN, BARRY CONCON
5299 CALINA, MA LILY JULIETA DALIT
5300 CALINAO, LLYCA JEAN PANGANIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:108 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5301 CALINAWAN, ANNA RIZA ROSELL
5302 CALINAWAN, GEZA WOOLMER
5303 CALING, AMY LEE BARRIOS
5304 CALINGAL, LEA JOY VILORIA
5305 CALINGASAN, CAREEN ALMAREZ
5306 CALINGAYAN, LESLYNE CUNTIG
5307 CALINGIN, KAREN HAOHAO
5308 CALIPAY, EVER CAPURAS
5309 CALIPAY, MIGNON FAME ALONTAGA
5310 CALIPUSAN, GIRELOU SANTARIN
5311 CALISA, GENEVIVE CARBON
5312 CALITES, MARICOR LARIOQUE
5313 CALITIS, MARICAR ARAYATA
5314 CALIVO, LARRY SAPIGAO
5315 CALIWAG, BENEDICT AGDA
5316 CALIWAN, MERIAM EVASCO
5317 CALIXTRO, CYRUS PADRONES
5318 CALIXTRO, LIEZEL CABUSAS
5319 CALIXTRO, MAY FELISA LABENIA
5320 CALIXTRO, MECHEL ESCALA
5321 CALIXTRO, SHIELLA CABUSAS
5322 CALIZO, DARYL CARDONA
5323 CALIZO, MICAH ELLA MANZANO
5324 CALIÑADA, JEOLITA SAYLOON
5325 CALLA, GLENOR SALGUET
5326 CALLADA, RONIE REBULADO
5327 CALLADO, LESTER JUDE ORTEGA
5328 CALLANGAN, JULIE ANN JAMISOLA
5329 CALLANTA, ELEAZAR GARCIA
5330 CALLAO, BENJIE ACLA
5331 CALLAO, DEEJAY MORETO
5332 CALLAO, MICHEL CATALBAS
5333 CALLE, JOVELYN JUGUILON
5334 CALLEJA, ANGELINE BALDERAMA
5335 CALLENERO, JAY-AR PAUSANOS
5336 CALLENO, ELENA TARE
5337 CALLITONG, GRECILIA AMBALAN
5338 CALLO, APRIL LABERYNTH OLIVEROS
5339 CALLO, MELANIE SALARZA
5340 CALLOPE, RICARDO JR ARNESTO
5341 CALLORA, MA FATIMA TELEG
5342 CALLOS, JEROME BARREDO
5343 CALLUENG, ARLENE BALABBO
5344 CALLUENG, ARSEN MAMAUAG
5345 CALMA, ARLENE DUMRIQUE
5346 CALMA, CHRISTINE PRESENTACION
5347 CALMA, CRISTINE MAGDATO
5348 CALMA, JANINE FLORES
5349 CALMA, JANNET BALUYUT
5350 CALMA, JERALD CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:109 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5351 CALMA, JOAN MERIDA
5352 CALMA, LIEZEL TARUC
5353 CALMA, MARK ANGELO BAYED
5354 CALMA, PRINCESS CAMILLE DUE
5355 CALMA, R-G-LYN MURILLO
5356 CALMA, TERRENE JEZREEL SAMSON
5357 CALO, CHERYL PAYUSAN
5358 CALO, LEONAVELLE AMPO
5359 CALONGCALONG, JOHN CARLO ORTIZ
5360 CALOSA, JASMINE SIMBAJON
5361 CALOSCOS, JOSEPH ANTON
5362 CALPO, JERALYN BOCO
5363 CALPOTURA, RAFFY SAGUN
5364 CALUB, CHARMAINE DISPO
5365 CALUBAG, CHRISTIAN MALALUAN
5366 CALUCIN, MARRIENEL TOQUE
5367 CALUGAY, SAMANTHA FERRER
5368 CALUGCUGAN, LURVY ANN NOCETE
5369 CALULONG, SOCELIZA GALIA
5370 CALULUT, LAURENCE MEJIA
5371 CALUMA, REMILYN SANTOS
5372 CALUMBA, BABIE FLOR DIAZ
5373 CALUMPANG, JONALYN CASTILLO
5374 CALUNOD, HONEY TONDAG
5375 CALUPAS, CYNTHIA ESTILLER
5376 CALURA, PRINCESS IZAZEIN TAWAGEN
5377 CALUYA, KATHLEEN GRACE RAMOS
5378 CALUYONG, ROSEL EVASITAS
5379 CALVARIO, ERLYN JOY CALACAR
5380 CALVENDRA, MARGARET ELAINE EGUIA
5381 CALVEZ, RAINA ROSE NOLASCO
5382 CALVINTOS, MARY GRACE CABAÑING
5383 CALVIS, JEANETTE ANN MALANOG
5384 CALVO, CAROL RODRIGUEZ
5385 CALVO, DAISY JOY BERNAL
5386 CALVO, SHEENA GONZALES
5387 CALVO, SHEENA MARIE SANTIAGO
5388 CALZADA, HANS MIRO
5389 CALZADA, MARC PAUL TUNAC
5390 CALZADO, REA RAMIREZ
5391 CAMA, JENNYLYN OLASO
5392 CAMACAM, ELMER AVILLANOSA
5393 CAMACHO, FE AZAÑA
5394 CAMACHO, GRACE LANUZA
5395 CAMACHO, JOY MARIE CLAIRE DOMINGO
5396 CAMACHO, KAREN BRAGAIS
5397 CAMACHO, KRISTIAN ANN GELERA
5398 CAMACHO, NIÑO VILLAVERT
5399 CAMACHO, QUEEN FERLYN CRUZ
5400 CAMACHO, RAYMOND MAGANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:110 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5401 CAMACHO, REA ABUBAKAR
5402 CAMACHO, RICHARD JR MAHINAY
5403 CAMACHO, ROBBY SARILI
5404 CAMACHO, ROCHELLE GONZALES
5405 CAMACHO, SARAH JANE MAGNAAN
5406 CAMAGAY, JILLANE KAYE PADUYOS
5407 CAMAL, ALINOR MACADATO
5408 CAMAMA, ELDEANA GABATO
5409 CAMAN, JEREME CAGAYAO
5410 CAMANCHO, CATHERINE HOPE PONGCOL
5411 CAMANDONA, GRETCHEN ESCABARTE
5412 CAMANGIAN, RUSTICO CARRANCEJA
5413 CAMANSI, BRIAN ESTUESTA
5414 CAMANSI, DIASY CONCHA
5415 CAMAR, JONAISAH ABDULRAHEM
5416 CAMARA, KC JOCE GAMBOL
5417 CAMARA, QUEEN CYRINE VASQUEZ
5418 CAMARAO, CRISTY TALATTAD
5419 CAMARILLO, APRIL MARTINEZ
5420 CAMARINES, KRIZZIA MAE LLAMAS
5421 CAMASO, JOEL CATAHURAN
5422 CAMASO, NOEMIE JANE NIEVA
5423 CAMASURA, GINALYNN ALIMA
5424 CAMATA, CRIZELLE JOY SAYSAY
5425 CAMATA, DOREEN GENEROSO
5426 CAMATA, EVANGELYN CERIOLA
5427 CAMATURA, VERNIE ADORABLE
5428 CAMATURAN, SUSHINE HERNANDEZ
5429 CAMAYO, ANGELA ALCANTARA
5430 CAMBA, ANGIN ABARRA
5431 CAMBA, ARIANNE MAE BANDILLA
5432 CAMBA, BEVERLY NATIVIDAD
5433 CAMBA, DONNABELLE URSABIA
5434 CAMBA, JELIZA QUIRANTE
5435 CAMBA, MARIVETTE FURIO
5436 CAMBA, PAULA MAE MARTICIO
5437 CAMBALLA, MITZEE GELUA
5438 CAMBARIHAN, DYNAH MINORCA
5439 CAMBARIJAN, AIZA VILLANUEVA
5440 CAMBARIJAN, CHERRY ROSE MUELAN
5441 CAMBARIJAN, JUDIE CORNEJOS
5442 CAMBAYA, JUNO BORRES
5443 CAMBAYA, RICARDO NIEPES
5444 CAMBEL, AIRENE MOLATO
5445 CAMBEL, ERNIE CAMIROS
5446 CAMBO, LIZA GOMEZ
5447 CAMELO, MICHELLE LORENTE
5448 CAMEN, KEVIN JAY RICAFRENTE
5449 CAMERINO, JULIUS ALBITE
5450 CAMERINO, RICHEL AGCOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:111 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5451 CAMERO, NORBERTO ABELLA
5452 CAMEROS, LEONISA OBORDO
5453 CAMET, MARC ARIES MAGTALAS
5454 CAMET, ROBERT MACABUDBUD
5455 CAMIGUING, MERLITA LACRE
5456 CAMILA, ARJAY BANZALES
5457 CAMILE, MAE-AN JANE BOCUYA
5458 CAMILLO, ARNULFO MENDEZ
5459 CAMILLO, KRISTINE GRACE ANASTACIO
5460 CAMILLO, RONALD CAMINOY
5461 CAMILON, MARLONE CLINT SOLIS
5462 CAMINADE, CATHERINE NAGUITA
5463 CAMINGAWAN, SHERRY LYN CANOY
5464 CAMINO, ALMA ANINO
5465 CAMIQUE, MIERALYN ANDIANO
5466 CAMIT, CHERYL CLARITO
5467 CAMIT, CRISTINE JOY MAYO
5468 CAMITOG, MERCY GALANGI
5469 CAMMAGAY, KARENJOY TAGUIBAO
5470 CAMMAS, ALVIN PILANDO
5471 CAMMAYO, IRENE TABAO
5472 CAMO, CECELIA BALMES
5473 CAMOTES, JOSE BENEDICT BEECHER
5474 CAMPANA, BEVERLY MAE DOLINOG
5475 CAMPANAN, AZELLE MARIE FARROL
5476 CAMPANER, JODILYN OCZON
5477 CAMPANIA, ANGILY CABALLERO
5478 CAMPANO, ERICK JERALD ECHON
5479 CAMPANO, MARIA VIRGINIA ESPANOLA
5480 CAMPASAS, WARREN SAYON
5481 CAMPAÑERO, ROSE ANN MERCADO
5482 CAMPILAN, ANNIE JOY TANDINGAN
5483 CAMPILLO, ADONIS MAULAS
5484 CAMPO, CHARLENE JANE DELA FUENTE
5485 CAMPO, JHONA LYN CAGUIMBAY
5486 CAMPOLLO, JESSA JOY CABUNAGAN
5487 CAMPOMANES, MARK BEN ARAÑA
5488 CAMPOMAYOR, BERLYN JOY ANDRINO
5489 CAMPOS, BERNADETTE SAPIN
5490 CAMPOS, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
5491 CAMPOS, JANINE DE GUZMAN
5492 CAMPOS, MA ELENA NAZAL
5493 CAMPOS, REYNANTE PADILLA
5494 CAMPOS, RUBY ANN CARREDO
5495 CAMPOSANO, IMELDA CORAZON CONCEPCION
5496 CAMPOSANO, JOY ISIP
5497 CAMPOSANO, MAIDY CUPIDO
5498 CAMPOSANO, MARY FRANCESCA FERNANDEZ
5499 CAMPOY, ALFRED GORDONCILLO
5500 CAMTAN, ZYRA MAE TALABIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:112 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5501 CAMTUGAN, CAREN KATE CORRALES
5502 CAMU, EMMANUEL OCOP
5503 CAMUEL, IAN BETONIO
5504 CAMUNGAO, RICARDO QUERUBIN
5505 CAMUS, LORNA VILLANUEVA
5506 CAMUS, RUBY ANN REYES
5507 CANA, LIEZEL ALBA
5508 CANABAL, DIANNE BINANTOLIS
5509 CANADA, EUTIQUIO JR MAGPABONBON
5510 CANALES, KAREN BUENAS AMADO
5511 CANALES, MARY ANGELY JOY ATENDIDO
5512 CANANIA, CHERIE IN BORNASAL
5513 CANAPE, ANNIE MAE BOLAÑOS
5514 CANAPI, MELOJANE GAN
5515 CANAPI, ROSALIO BOBIT II SOLIMAN
5516 CANARIA, VENUS SAGUN
5517 CANARIO, FLORELY NALAGON
5518 CANATOY, MAY FLOR PASTRANA
5519 CANAWAY, ROSEBELINDA DACANAY
5520 CANAY, ALVIN CALA-OR
5521 CANAYON, MARISA CAROLINO
5522 CANCEJO, DONDON RAGUAL
5523 CANCEJO, JAYPEE SIAZON
5524 CANCER, LEVI GAN
5525 CANCERAN, DONITA-JANE BANGILAN
5526 CANDADO, RODNELYN FAMILIAR
5527 CANDAN, CHARLIE MAE BLONTO
5528 CANDARI, SHARON FLORES
5529 CANDELARIA, AILYN CABAJAR
5530 CANDELARIA, JOVELLE OLIQUINO
5531 CANDELARIO, GLADYS DOMINGO
5532 CANDELARIO, JESSHA REA MAGLAYA
5533 CANDELARIO, RACHEL BALAQUIO
5534 CANDELAZA, MARIA AILEEN NEBRES
5535 CANDIDATO, SAAWIYA DILINOGUN
5536 CANDIDO, ANGELINA MOSLARES
5537 CANDIDO, MA LOURDES TEODORO
5538 CANDIZA, RUBILYN RODRIGUEZ
5539 CANDO, JANINE FLORES
5540 CANENET, MA JOVELYN ROSCO
5541 CANESIO, WELHEM PAHAYAHAY
5542 CANETE, REY
5543 CANICON, ANNAMAE MAGHILOM
5544 CANIEDO, MICHELLE MAHINAY
5545 CANILAO, LIZETH POLICARPIO
5546 CANILLO, EMALYN AZARCON
5547 CANILLO, JRYSTELLE ROSE GENON
5548 CANIMO, CLARIZA MANGULABNAN
5549 CANINDO, MOORE BHEY CADORNA
5550 CANIW, JANINE BLAIZE OPLAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:113 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5551 CANJA, DEXTER LATUMBO
5552 CANJA, EUNICE DE LEON
5553 CANJA, JOMARIE ALINGALAN
5554 CANJA, MAE JEREZA
5555 CANLAS, ABEGAIL GALANG
5556 CANLAS, AMABELLE MIGRIÑO
5557 CANLAS, CATHERINE DUNGCA
5558 CANLAS, DANIELLE JOSEMIL DEL PRADO
5559 CANLAS, GERALDINE SANTOS
5560 CANLAS, JAMIE LYN DE CASTRO
5561 CANLAS, JENNY LYN BARID
5562 CANLAS, JOHN PAUL MANIAGO
5563 CANLAS, KRISHIA MARIE MAMISAO
5564 CANLAS, MA TERESA SOL CRUZ
5565 CANLAS, MAUREEN SICAT
5566 CANLAS, NICA ANNE
5567 CANLAS, RAQUEL DAVID
5568 CANLAS, ROSALENE PETRONIO
5569 CANLOBO, SHEENA FLORES
5570 CANNU, MELANIE PASON
5571 CANO, ALMA JUDITH GENIO
5572 CANO, DORIS AVESTRUZ
5573 CANO, FLORA MAE CATAYAS
5574 CANO, GENEMARK SONGCO
5575 CANO, HERNIE CARULLO
5576 CANO, JOSE JR BONAOBRA
5577 CANO, JUNALYN DUEÑAS
5578 CANO, LYKA JANE PRUDENCIADO
5579 CANOBAS, LUBY GUILLERMO
5580 CANONEO, BERNADETH CONTIÑEDO
5581 CANONG, ALMIE JAPSAY
5582 CANONIGO, JULIA TORRES
5583 CANONIGO, MEAH JEL LUMAG-OT
5584 CANONOY, MARLENE DELA CRUZ
5585 CANOY, BELINDA ARIB
5586 CANOY, ELMA JOERY OHYA
5587 CANOY, IMMANUEL CAMILOTES
5588 CANOY, LORDNESS COMEROS
5589 CANOY, ROSANA TOROLLO
5590 CANSANAS, MARY JANE GALES
5591 CANSECO, JONITH TUGDANG
5592 CANSICIO, CLARISSE
5593 CANSON, DANICE MONTAÑO
5594 CANSON, JOSE JEAPEE GALIEMBA
5595 CANTA, FHEL GOMEZ
5596 CANTA, MYLA JANE GELSANO
5597 CANTADO, ALGIE HOYO-A
5598 CANTAGO, JANNINE MAE ALIMA
5599 CANTAL, RACHELL ANN CADAMPOG
5600 CANTARA, CHARMAINE DOMINGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:114 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5601 CANTERE, RICLYN DE ORO
5602 CANTIGA, RANEZA ASUGAO
5603 CANTIGA, SARAH JOY PEÑA
5604 CANTILA, FE ALGAR
5605 CANTILLANO, ARCHIE PEREZ
5606 CANTILLAS, LILIBETH UMBAO
5607 CANTILLO, AIRENE AYES
5608 CANTILLO, CARLA CALMA
5609 CANTO, SELAH GRACE ENRIQUEZ
5610 CANTOMAYOR, MANILYN CALAWIGAN
5611 CANTONJOS, ALLAN TELIWIK
5612 CANTOR, CZARINA ANTONIO
5613 CANTOR, SARA JANE ROGON
5614 CANTORES, HONEY SIMPIA
5615 CANTORNE, CZARINA MAE RAFAEL
5616 CANTOS, ED CHRISTIAN BAES
5617 CANTUBA, JONILLE CASIDSID
5618 CANUBAS, BERNADETH MERCADO
5619 CANUBAS, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
5620 CANUEL, JACQUILYN JECIEL
5621 CANUFIN, GIGI CELLO
5622 CANUTO, NOEMIE DELOS REYES
5623 CAO, CATHERINE BANAG
5624 CAO, MA NOEMI COLORICO
5625 CAOILE, BRYAN MAHILUM
5626 CAOILE, MARY GRACE BAUNILLO
5627 CAOLBOY, MA KRISTINE BUSTAMANTE
5628 CAONG, JOVELYN MINAO
5629 CAORES, NOVA CEIT
5630 CAPA, MARY CHIRENE AL-OS
5631 CAPACIA, MARY MAY DUMANGAS
5632 CAPADUCIO, MARGARITA CAPONPON
5633 CAPAL, RITA ALVES
5634 CAPALAD, JOVEN DELOS SANTOS
5635 CAPALARAN, RAFFA GENTERONE
5636 CAPANGPANGAN, GERLYN ALIN
5637 CAPANGPANGAN, HEIDE MAE PONGASI
5638 CAPANGPANGAN, NELYN LAMBAN
5639 CAPANGPANGAN, RODULFO JR AGBONES
5640 CAPARAS, LILET ANNE DELA CRUZ
5641 CAPAREDA, GENELYN BARADAN
5642 CAPARIDA, MAREBETH DOÑA
5643 CAPARIDA, MARIA DOLORES GALEOS
5644 CAPAROSO, AMELITA GURANG
5645 CAPAROSO, JERALYN LADESMA
5646 CAPARROSO, ROVI KAY KARLA TAMAYO
5647 CAPATAN, JOE ART GARSUTA
5648 CAPATI, ANNET MENDOZA
5649 CAPATI, MARIE JOY MARIANO
5650 CAPATOY, RHEA MAR BANGIRAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:115 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5651 CAPAZ, JIM-DANDY BRIVA
5652 CAPELLAN, LEA ATASIN
5653 CAPENDIT, ANGELINE COSEP
5654 CAPENDIT, FEDILSON SUMAYAO
5655 CAPIAN, LESLIE ANN DALIVA
5656 CAPILI, CHERRY MAGLASANG
5657 CAPILI, CHRISTINE JOY CAPITO
5658 CAPILI, KATHLEEN JOY PEDROSO
5659 CAPILITAN, MARIFE BALAHAN
5660 CAPILLO, SHIELAME MAKIG-ANGAY
5661 CAPILOYAN, MARIVIC GOMITAS
5662 CAPIN, WINIEFLOR BIHASA
5663 CAPINDO, JOYLYN CAGAPE
5664 CAPINIA, RODESA JUAN
5665 CAPINIG, ANNA ATHENA SARMIENTO
5666 CAPINIG, ROSE ANN VELASCO
5667 CAPINO, SHIELA MAE LAWAY
5668 CAPINPIN, CRISANTA MANAGAD
5669 CAPINPIN, JOEY DELA CRUZ
5670 CAPIO, GEMMA GONZALBO
5671 CAPIO, JAY-AR FLORES
5672 CAPIO, STIFFANY VILLAFLOR
5673 CAPIOSO, LEZLIE MAE CANTOMAYOR
5674 CAPIRAL, MARITES RIVERA
5675 CAPISNON, HAZEL MASAMAYOR
5676 CAPISONDA, FEDERICO CARREON
5677 CAPISTRANO, DANICA BERNARDO
5678 CAPISTRANO, ELIZA CATOR
5679 CAPISTRANO, ELSIE NAVALES
5680 CAPISTRANO, JUVY AMKING
5681 CAPISTRANO, RUBEN JR ALBALATE
5682 CAPISTRANO, SHEENA SANTIAGO
5683 CAPITO, DOLORES BUSA
5684 CAPITO, HAROLD MAE ACERET
5685 CAPIZ, ABIGAIL CARBUNGCO
5686 CAPOL, ROSELYN NAMOC
5687 CAPON, EDWIN GUY-AB
5688 CAPON, JANICE MYRA PLASABAS
5689 CAPONPON, GINALYN GATDULA
5690 CAPOQUIAN, MARICHU ESPONILLA
5691 CAPORTE, JIRRYN CAÑIDO
5692 CAPOTE, MAY RESYL RAMIREZ
5693 CAPUA, MARY JANE SUMULAT
5694 CAPUL, JESSA MAE ARAO
5695 CAPULONG, APRIL SANTIAGO
5696 CAPUNHAG, NIÑA CRIS DIGAWAN
5697 CAPUNO, ERNIE OLIVAR
5698 CAPUNO, JHUNEL PAULO BALDONADO
5699 CAPUNO, RAY ADRIAN GUAMOS
5700 CAPUNONG, MAERY ANGEL HILARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:116 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5701 CAPUNONG, MAERY GOLD HILARIO
5702 CAPUSI, APRIL ROSE MADRID
5703 CAPUY, LILIA ELOISA GAPULAO
5704 CAPUYAN, DIANA ROSAL PASIENCIA
5705 CAPUYAN, REIMEL GIMENEZ
5706 CAPUZ, GENEVIE TILAR
5707 CAPUZ, MARY-ANN BERTOLFO
5708 CAPUZ, SUZANNE CODIÑERA
5709 CARA, JAHZEEL CRUZ
5710 CARAAN, CECILE GUTIERREZ
5711 CARAAN, ELMIRA DIZON
5712 CARAAN, SHIELA JEANE JINAHON
5713 CARABEO, KACHOLA LABILLA
5714 CARABEO, LIEZEL ALGELINE TORTONA
5715 CARABIDO, MONICCAR ROCAS
5716 CARABLE, JOANA MARIE PORMANES
5717 CARACHO, ARRABAIL BENLOT
5718 CARACOL, ROSELYN BARANDA
5719 CARACUT, GENE ROSE SIIT
5720 CARAG, JAYSON BASBAS
5721 CARAG, MARY JANE CABBAB
5722 CARAGA, ANNA CLARISSA SANTOS
5723 CARAGA, REINA LYN RACHO
5724 CARAIG, ALBERTO JR CORDIAL
5725 CARAIG, JEAN MAY DE LAS ALAS
5726 CARAJAY, LADYLEE PIMENTEL
5727 CARALDE, CHERRY MAY BALINDRES
5728 CARAMBAS, JANICE REGASPI
5729 CARAMIHAN, MARIE APRIL PARBA
5730 CARAMOAN, MARIA KAREN JOY TEODORO
5731 CARANAY, DARLINA TABUCOL
5732 CARANAY, JERIC TOBIAS
5733 CARANDANG, HELEN ABIERA
5734 CARANDANG, ROWENA TIAPSON
5735 CARANDANG, SHERYL BAUTISTA
5736 CARANGUIAN, MARCIANA BIBBIGAN
5737 CARANGUIAN, MILDRED ANGOLUAN
5738 CARANI, RACHEL SABADO
5739 CARAS, ADRIAN NICKO VENTURA
5740 CARAS, MARY ROSE PACAMPARA
5741 CARASCO, ROSEMARIE CHUA
5742 CARAVANA, DARYL JOAN YACAPIN
5743 CARAYUGAN, LAARNIE VINAGRERA
5744 CARBAJAL, LENI ABOGADIL
5745 CARBAJOSA, MAYETH DIO
5746 CARBALLO, IRISH BARING
5747 CARBALLO, JOHN CARLO AQUINO
5748 CARBAQUIL, EFREN CALSADO
5749 CARBON, CLAIRE PALIN
5750 CARBON, ELMER GOMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:117 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5751 CARBONEL, MAE ESPERAT
5752 CARBONELL, ANNA LIZA AGARPAO
5753 CARBONELL, MARIA ANGELICA BARTOLOME
5754 CARBONELL, MARY GRACE REDOR
5755 CARBONELL, WILSON MALIAMAN
5756 CARBONILLA, AMMY GORRES
5757 CARCILLAR, FRANCISCO JR RAMOS
5758 CARCILLAR, SHIENA MAE LONGAKIT
5759 CARCOSIA, JO-ANN RESOMADERO
5760 CARDAMA, ERICA ROSE BALDONADO
5761 CARDANIO, MARIBEL LIRASAN
5762 CARDANO, RICKY PASATIEMPO
5763 CARDAÑO, MARTIN CAMERO
5764 CARDENAS, CHRISTIAN BITUIN
5765 CARDENAS, JEWARD TUMANGDAY
5766 CARDENAS, KEVIN POTOT
5767 CARDENAS, MA HERMIELYN BAUTISTA
5768 CARDENAS, MARVIN TUAZON
5769 CARDEÑO, ACE BENE
5770 CARDEÑO, RENZ JOSEPH ALMARIO
5771 CARDEÑO, ROSALINDA CAPARIC
5772 CARDINIO, JARVIN TARUC
5773 CARDINO, JANICE MISSION
5774 CARDINO, JOSE JR MANALO
5775 CARDINO, LORELYN CAO
5776 CARDIÑO, ANNA LIZA ANCHETA
5777 CARDIÑO, JACKIELYN ORTEGA
5778 CARDIÑO, ROLLY BONTO
5779 CARDONA, BRYANT SORIANO
5780 CARDONA, RESTY POCONG
5781 CARDOZA, APRIL LYN DAVID
5782 CARDOZA, JHADE TESALUNA
5783 CARE, BRADLEY EBITE
5784 CARE, REN CASTILLO
5785 CARESOSA, EVELYN CANANEA
5786 CAREÑO, JUNALYN BON
5787 CARI-AT, J-JIREH MATA
5788 CARIAGA, ALEXIS JOYCE ANACTA
5789 CARIAGA, BILLY RANDOLF ARENZA
5790 CARIAGA, JODELYN ORQUE
5791 CARIAGA, ROWELLA PADUA
5792 CARIAS, JELLEAN LOBERIANO
5793 CARIASO, JUBILLEE PAGAL
5794 CARIG, JOVELYN LAURIDO
5795 CARIGO, MARY JANE MARCELO
5796 CARILLA, MA JESSA LI AMARILLE
5797 CARILLO, DANILO JR PAGAL
5798 CARILLO, GERALDINE ROPEREZ
5799 CARILLO, JANE TAN
5800 CARILLO, JEASON TOMAGOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:118 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5801 CARILLO, MA CLARISSA DENOY
5802 CARILLO, MA JOYCE ANN
5803 CARILLO, MARJORIE FRANCISCO
5804 CARILLO, MYREN APURA
5805 CARILLO, SUSANA BALAOS
5806 CARIM, LADY ASRAH ADRIAS
5807 CARIM, NORODIN DAING
5808 CARIMAT, MARY JOY TOLEDO
5809 CARIN, KRISTINE ANN LOPEZ
5810 CARINAN, LYNDON POL LABRO
5811 CARINGAL, AIREEN MAGADIA
5812 CARINGAL, MARY CATHERINE PANGANIBAN
5813 CARIQUITAN, KIMBERLYN BASINILLO
5814 CARISO, MADELLENE BONTO
5815 CARITATIVO, PHIL GERALD BAUN
5816 CARIÑO, ALFIE BLANCO
5817 CARIÑO, CHERRY ANN SICAT
5818 CARIÑO, EDERLYN
5819 CARIÑO, EZEKIEL TIMOLA
5820 CARIÑO, JOHN HAYES CERBITO
5821 CARIÑO, JOVERT AYANGCO
5822 CARIÑO, JOY CASTILLO
5823 CARIÑO, KELHVEEN JEZRILL SABADO
5824 CARIÑO, LALAINE ANGELES
5825 CARIÑO, LIZIEL SEBIANO
5826 CARIÑO, MARK STEVEN OMAKING
5827 CARIÑO, MAY ANNE RAPOSAS
5828 CARIÑO, NORTON RUIZ
5829 CARIÑO, RONABEL DELIQUIÑA
5830 CARIÑO, SALVADOR GUILLERMO
5831 CARLIN, CONNIE ABEN
5832 CARLIT, LOVE JOY SALVADOR
5833 CARLOMAN, TITALYN DANAO
5834 CARLON, ANN-MARIE ONDE
5835 CARLOS, AIZA ARIZAPA
5836 CARLOS, ALIANA PAULA RAMIREZ
5837 CARLOS, BETHSAIDA ABARA
5838 CARLOS, BRYAN UMAHON
5839 CARLOS, CATHERINE NICCA MONECIA
5840 CARLOS, CELMA GARAY
5841 CARLOS, EUNICE BIANCA LIRIO
5842 CARLOS, IRVING DAVID
5843 CARLOS, IVY NOREEN DIZON
5844 CARLOS, RHEA MAE BALAO
5845 CARLUTO, PAMILA SERBO
5846 CARMARAN, GUDIE SABICO
5847 CARMELO, BEBIJEAN ESTRELLA
5848 CARMELOTES, EDELENE BALORO
5849 CARMELOTES, JEANDEL TABANAO
5850 CARMELOTES, RICHLYN CONTIGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:119 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5851 CARMEN, CYNTHIA BECHAYDA
5852 CARMONA, ALDINE BULACAN
5853 CARMONA, GINALYN CABANA
5854 CARNA, RONALYN CURAN
5855 CARNESIL, JOAN KRISTINE VASQUEZ
5856 CAROCHE, HAZEL JANE BONGAT
5857 CARODAN, RICHEL QUENDANGAN
5858 CAROLINO, LANCE PATRICK PLAZA
5859 CARORO, EDGELIN PALUBON
5860 CARPENA, DESEREE POBLETE
5861 CARPENTERO, APRIL JAY MENDOZA
5862 CARPIO, ANGELI SILVA
5863 CARPIO, JERIBEL SUANTE
5864 CARPIO, JONA BULAHAN
5865 CARPIO, LORINE PAWIL
5866 CARPIO, MARICE KARLA MIGUEL
5867 CARPIO, MICHELLE ANTONIO
5868 CARPIO, NANCY POLON
5869 CARPIO, ROSALIE APOLINAR
5870 CARPIO, YOLANDA JR VALOIS
5871 CARPO, NERISSA AFABLE
5872 CARRANZA, ALYSSA BUEN
5873 CARRANZA, JEFFREY RAMOS
5874 CARRASCO, RICHELLE QUINTOS
5875 CARREON, ANA CARISSA DUNGCA
5876 CARREON, ARMINA PAULA LIM
5877 CARREON, CHRISTINA TRINIDAD
5878 CARREON, DIVINE GRACE BUENAFE
5879 CARREON, GENA CLARISH GALURA
5880 CARREON, GHELLA MARIE MAJILLANO
5881 CARREON, GRAZIELLE MENDOZA
5882 CARREON, KATHLEEN CAPATI
5883 CARREON, MARIE PAZ ADELANTE
5884 CARREON, MARYGRACE COLINARES
5885 CARRERA, JANINE CABANGON
5886 CARRERA, MERING AGONOY
5887 CARRETERO, ESTHER LAZO
5888 CARRIAGA, MILESA BARCENAS
5889 CARRIEDO, MA CATHERINE PERLADO
5890 CARRIEDO, NAOMI JARA ABRERA
5891 CARRILLO, JASMIN DOLAR
5892 CARRO, MARIA CLARIZZEE ANNE DE LUNA
5893 CARTAGENA, CRISELDA FIGUERRES
5894 CARTAGENA, JULIET FUNDAL
5895 CARTAJENA, MARGARITA JOY GONZALES
5896 CARTAJENAS, KATRINA MARIE MORILLA
5897 CARTEN, ESTHER LABAJO
5898 CARUANA, WINNIEBEL OCAMPOS
5899 CARULLA, MARIA VICTORIA MALAZARTE
5900 CARULLO, JACKIELYN CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:120 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5901 CARULLO, MARIE ANTONIETTE PORTUGAL
5902 CARUMBA, MONALIZA TRINIDAD LUMAQUE
5903 CARURUCAN, SHERLYN SEBULINO
5904 CARVAJAL, APRIL MAE GLEAN
5905 CARVAJAL, RIZEL CASASOLA
5906 CARZON, JENNYLIN AQUINO
5907 CAS, MARIA KLINNETTE PAREDES
5908 CAS, SONNY BALINGBING
5909 CASA, GLADY MAE NAVAL
5910 CASABUENA, JARED JUNE CATALUÑA
5911 CASABUENA, RADIE RAPUSO
5912 CASAJEROS, ROSELLE REYDADO
5913 CASAL, MANILYN CARDAMA
5914 CASALJAY, MICHELLE PASCUA
5915 CASALME, MARIA CRISTINA GALGAL
5916 CASAMAYOR, NECEL PANERIO
5917 CASAN, AMERA MACALABAO
5918 CASAN, ASLIMAH AMPUAN
5919 CASANO, LAIZA SILVANO
5920 CASANOVA, BRYAN JOHN ENRIQUEZ
5921 CASANOVA, LYKA APRIL DIMACULANGAN
5922 CASANTUSAN, DEI ANNE REQUINA
5923 CASAPAO, CHERYL CELERIO
5924 CASAS, CHARMAINE CASINSINAN
5925 CASAS, JEROME GULAPA
5926 CASAS, JONNAZEL MATA
5927 CASAS, MARY GRACE ASPIRAS
5928 CASAS, MAURIN ALBIA
5929 CASAS, RYAN SURBAN
5930 CASAUAY, REGINE MERCADO
5931 CASAUL, CIZZNER CELORICO
5932 CASE, HAYDE SOLANA
5933 CASE, MELONA SOLANA
5934 CASELA, ROSELLE ABAYAN
5935 CASEM, APRIL RAMOS
5936 CASEM, LOVELYN SOLIVEN
5937 CASERIA, HELEN ABROGAR
5938 CASEÑAS, MA EDITHA RANA
5939 CASIANO, HANNA CHRISTY LATIGAY
5940 CASIANO, ROGELIO JR VENTURUZO
5941 CASIAO, AIZA DE LA TORRE
5942 CASIBAN, WENDEL MAGBANUA
5943 CASIBUAL, JOFELYN ARANTE
5944 CASIDSID, REBECCA VARONA
5945 CASIHAN, LESTLE FALAME
5946 CASILAC, ANGEL MARIE GONZAGA
5947 CASILAG, PHILIP BECHAYDA
5948 CASILAGAN, VALERIE JOY ATIJON
5949 CASILAO, ANDREY VIOLATA
5950 CASILAO, KIMBERLY FEDERIZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:121 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5951 CASILDO, ELMER JOHN VALLEJOS
5952 CASILISILIHAN, BIBIANA PATOLOT
5953 CASILLA, DESIREE PARROCHA
5954 CASILLAN, ANNA SHERRYN LIMBOY
5955 CASILLAN, CHARMAINE MAY GONZALES
5956 CASILLAN, RODOLFO JR DE JESUS
5957 CASIM, NAZZAT ALAWI
5958 CASIM, RAYMUND RYAN MARK CANTES
5959 CASIMERO, CHEROSE LATA
5960 CASIMERO, VALJIREH MARTINEZ
5961 CASIMIRO, CARMEN ALCESO
5962 CASIMIRO, ORLANDO JR MANARANG
5963 CASIMIRO, VICTORIA ESCOBAR
5964 CASIMPAN, MANUEL JR DAYANG
5965 CASIMRA, YASHMERA DAMBAE
5966 CASIMSIMAN, JANE LAURON
5967 CASIN, DELFIN JR CONTIGNO
5968 CASINGAL, KEAR DELOS SANTOS
5969 CASINILLO, APRIL LAVLEEN SILA
5970 CASINILLO, CHONA SABAREZ
5971 CASINILLO, CIRILO JR RAVELO
5972 CASINILLO, JUNE CARLO CILA
5973 CASINILLO, MARIA DONNA SORAL
5974 CASIPE, DAISY DE LOS SANTOS
5975 CASIPE, GERALDINE MAYORMENTE
5976 CASIPIT, GRESHELLA CONTRATA
5977 CASIPIT, JEDELYN RAMOS
5978 CASIPIT, JENIFER FLORENDO
5979 CASIPLE, GLEMER MONTERO
5980 CASIPLE, NATHALIA BELLOTE
5981 CASIPLE, ROEL TOQUIRRE
5982 CASITA, CHRISTIAN NIEL DRILON
5983 CASIÑO, JESSELE MADANGUIT
5984 CASOCOT, OLIVER JAKE ABREA
5985 CASONA, ISA MAE CASTRO
5986 CASOY, VINCENT BOLITO
5987 CASOYLA, ICHEL POLO
5988 CASPILLO, AIZA GAPI
5989 CASPILLO, REGINE CALONIA
5990 CASQUEJO, LAILA AUSTRAN
5991 CASSANOVA, RODOLFO JR BANAGAN
5992 CASTA, MICHELLE CARACAS
5993 CASTANTE, ELMER SILVA
5994 CASTARDO, JEZZEL AYESSA SAGOMEZ
5995 CASTARDO, JOANIE LUMERAN
5996 CASTAÑARES, ELLEN EVASCO
5997 CASTAÑARES, MELODY RENDON
5998 CASTAÑARES, REAH JOY BEDAÑO
5999 CASTAÑARES, TONTON CALVO
6000 CASTAÑEDA, ALBERTO JR TRIGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:122 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6001 CASTAÑEDA, ALGERNON CONCEPCION
6002 CASTAÑEDA, HANNA MAE TOLENTINO
6003 CASTAÑEDA, JUDY ANN BALTAZAR
6004 CASTAÑEDA, KRESTLE HEART GAVANES
6005 CASTAÑEDA, RICHELLE ANN SANTOS
6006 CASTELLANO, ALTEA MAE LAGUINLIN
6007 CASTIGO, WILMA RUNAS
6008 CASTIL, BOB PAUL PAGALAN
6009 CASTILLA, RED MANAOG
6010 CASTILLANO, ROMEL SUCIA
6011 CASTILLO, AGNES REYES
6012 CASTILLO, AMELITA GALLO
6013 CASTILLO, ANA ANGELITA RIVERA
6014 CASTILLO, ANNIEBETH DOMINGO
6015 CASTILLO, ANORIA RAMIREZ
6016 CASTILLO, APPLE HILARIO
6017 CASTILLO, ARLYN TANDIHAN
6018 CASTILLO, BERT CEAZAR AJERA
6019 CASTILLO, BLESS ROBINOL
6020 CASTILLO, CHAIRA ROSE RECELLA
6021 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE KAREN DULLA
6022 CASTILLO, CLARENCE BURGOS
6023 CASTILLO, CLEO GRACE PERAREN
6024 CASTILLO, CYRISH MANAOG
6025 CASTILLO, DANA BETTINA GRACE DULDULAO
6026 CASTILLO, DANTE JR PEREZ
6027 CASTILLO, DIVINA MOLINA
6028 CASTILLO, EDEN PATIMO
6029 CASTILLO, ELAINE ANOL
6030 CASTILLO, ESTERLEN OSIANAS
6031 CASTILLO, FRANCIA VALDEZ
6032 CASTILLO, GIDEON PEREZ
6033 CASTILLO, GLAZEL PADUA
6034 CASTILLO, JAN MARC COQUIA
6035 CASTILLO, JAY BRYAN
6036 CASTILLO, JAYE MARIZ CALUTTONG
6037 CASTILLO, JEN LOUISE PALON
6038 CASTILLO, JEROME GERALE
6039 CASTILLO, JESTONI PANIS
6040 CASTILLO, JHON REY ARCILLA
6041 CASTILLO, JODELLE LUMAGBAS
6042 CASTILLO, JOSHUA ANTHONY NAVERA
6043 CASTILLO, KARMELA MARI DELA CRUZ
6044 CASTILLO, KATHLEEN PEARL ALVAREZ
6045 CASTILLO, KATHLYN MAICA BUENO
6046 CASTILLO, KIM BERLY MOLINA
6047 CASTILLO, KIMVERLY HANGALAY
6048 CASTILLO, LEONARDO SUMIBCAY
6049 CASTILLO, LIZEL ABRIL
6050 CASTILLO, LOUISE ANNE EMBESTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:123 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6051 CASTILLO, MARIA LEONIDA BUENO
6052 CASTILLO, MARIANNE PORTIA PARIÑAS
6053 CASTILLO, MARIBEL DEQUILLA
6054 CASTILLO, MARJOREE BUBAN
6055 CASTILLO, MARMA TOMINES
6056 CASTILLO, MARY JOANNE NIELO
6057 CASTILLO, MELSAINT ANN TEATRO
6058 CASTILLO, MELVIN JUNIO
6059 CASTILLO, MERIAM KRISTINE ANTONIO
6060 CASTILLO, MICHAEL PALMA
6061 CASTILLO, MICHAELA INTIA
6062 CASTILLO, NERRISA DELORINO
6063 CASTILLO, NOLIE ANN MARTIZANO
6064 CASTILLO, NOVA TUMAOB
6065 CASTILLO, PHOEBE JANE CAÑA
6066 CASTILLO, PRINCESS DIANNE PARIÑA
6067 CASTILLO, REY CANCINO
6068 CASTILLO, RILYN MONTES
6069 CASTILLO, RONALDO JR TARONG
6070 CASTILLO, RONALYN ANCHETA
6071 CASTILLO, RONNIE BAGATNAN
6072 CASTILLO, SHARIMA RUBIO
6073 CASTILLO, TESSA MARIE DEL MUNDO
6074 CASTILLO, TRISHA GARCIA
6075 CASTILLON, AISEN ANN BARIL
6076 CASTILLON, EMELYN ESTOQUIA
6077 CASTILLON, JOAN MARTIÑO
6078 CASTILLON, KRIS GAYTANO
6079 CASTILLON, NEIRENE ROSEMAE ALCAIN
6080 CASTILLON, RIZZA JUNE DILAG
6081 CASTILLONES, CLAIRE SABADO
6082 CASTINO, MARY ROSE OCHAVO
6083 CASTOR, FEB ROLIN CRIS TALADUA
6084 CASTOR, MARY ANN ABIAN
6085 CASTOR, ROMULO JR CANDARI
6086 CASTOR, SHIELA MAE JUANICO
6087 CASTRO, BECHY BARRIGA
6088 CASTRO, CAMILLE BALEVA
6089 CASTRO, CHELO SALAMAT
6090 CASTRO, CLARITO FERRER
6091 CASTRO, CYRUS ARZAGA
6092 CASTRO, DENIEL REÑEZ
6093 CASTRO, DOLORES SAMIA
6094 CASTRO, DONNAVELLE APPLE VILLORENTE
6095 CASTRO, EDLYN NOVICIO
6096 CASTRO, EDWARD JOSHUA LASTIMA
6097 CASTRO, ETHEL ROSE RESUENA
6098 CASTRO, EVELYN GICA
6099 CASTRO, FREDERICK ALAMIS
6100 CASTRO, GRAZIEL ANN PONCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:124 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6101 CASTRO, IVAN GAIL ESPINO
6102 CASTRO, JAIME MAIK
6103 CASTRO, JANNIKA QUINDAY
6104 CASTRO, JAYSON MASIBA
6105 CASTRO, JENELYN FERNANDEZ
6106 CASTRO, JIKIRI ESTRADA
6107 CASTRO, JOANNA MARIE CORTEZ
6108 CASTRO, JOMAR CRETECIO
6109 CASTRO, KATRINA ENRIQUEZ
6110 CASTRO, LAILANIE UBALDE
6111 CASTRO, LYON JEONARD CANDELADO
6112 CASTRO, MA CAROLYN VELASCO
6113 CASTRO, MARIA KRISTINA ERIKA AGBAYANI
6114 CASTRO, MARIE STAR
6115 CASTRO, MARTA MAE SORIANO
6116 CASTRO, MARVIN BALISI
6117 CASTRO, MARY JEANNIE CANLAS
6118 CASTRO, MYLA ELIANG
6119 CASTRO, NOOR-HAINA YAN
6120 CASTRO, OFEIL GLADYS MEREZ
6121 CASTRO, PRECIOUS LORIEZO
6122 CASTRO, RAYMART TIANGSING
6123 CASTRO, RENJIE MATEO
6124 CASTRO, RONCEL CANLAS
6125 CASTRO, SANDRA ARIDA
6126 CASTRO, SYRA DINA AY-EN
6127 CASTRO, VANESSA SALVADOR
6128 CASTRO, VERONICA JOY DELA PENA
6129 CASTRONUEVO, EDDIE JR ALINDAY
6130 CASTRONUEVO, JHEYNE COPINO
6131 CASTUCIANO, WILZA SUPERAR
6132 CASTUERA, JIMSON MEDIAVILLO
6133 CASUGA, ANTONIO JR FESALBON
6134 CASUGA, KERSTINE MARIZ DOMETITA
6135 CASUGA, SHANDIE MAE RESURRECCION
6136 CASUGA, VERONICA RABAYA
6137 CASULLA, GLADYS MAE MANLANGIT
6138 CASUMPONG, LINO SALVADECO
6139 CASUNDO, JENELYN CATCHERO
6140 CASUPANAN, DONNA LYN CRUZ
6141 CASUPANAN, GLENDEL MARANGA
6142 CASUPAS, MIRASOL CATURAN
6143 CASUYON, SHIELA MAE BALOFIÑOS
6144 CATABAY, CARMELA LEONARDO
6145 CATABAY, MARIEL JODIE GONZALES
6146 CATABAY, MARK JOHN COLLADO
6147 CATABAY, SHEILLA COLLADO
6148 CATACUTAN, CLAIRE ESTAÑO
6149 CATACUTAN, GELOU MAE GIRASOL
6150 CATACUTAN, JULIET SUASOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:125 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6151 CATACUTAN, MARIA INAH CABERO
6152 CATACUTAN, SARAH JANE MORALES
6153 CATAHUMBER, JEAZELLE RAMOS
6154 CATAJAY, MARIMEL LUCIDOS
6155 CATALAN, DANEL JOHN PLANA
6156 CATALAN, DIANALYN LISBOS
6157 CATALAN, KARLA MAYNE PACALA
6158 CATALAN, KRISTINE JOY AJESTA
6159 CATALAN, MARY GRACE ELLORAN
6160 CATALAN, SHIRLEY COMBOY
6161 CATALASAN, JOANE DINGCO
6162 CATALBAS, BENJIEVER DUMOGHO
6163 CATALBAS, CRISTY TOLINTINO
6164 CATALINO, MARJUN CALE
6165 CATALINO, RYAN JAY PEE FAJARDO
6166 CATALON, JOERE CAUNAN
6167 CATALUÑA, GETHER GEGUIERA
6168 CATAMCO, GRACE ANNE DUMALIANG
6169 CATAMCO, LOUIDA CRAME
6170 CATAMISAN, GYNNELIN GAVIOLA
6171 CATAMORA, MA SHEINA ANGELA AFUAFUNDAR
6172 CATAN, JESSA CHAVEZ
6173 CATANE, FELAMIE ESPANTO
6174 CATANGUI, ARLYN MANAOG
6175 CATANGUI, MICA SANGLAY
6176 CATAP, KATREEN CANLAS
6177 CATAP, MARK ANDREW LIBAO
6178 CATAPANG, JONNALYN CARITATIVO
6179 CATAPANG, LAILA GRACE CLAVO
6180 CATAPANG, MARIA THESBE CONSUL
6181 CATAPANG, VENUS BAÑEZ
6182 CATARATA, ELIRENA GERNALE
6183 CATARININ, KAREN ELLERAN
6184 CATARMAN, JOY PALER
6185 CATAROJA, MARY GRACE SEÑOR
6186 CATARUS, MINERVA JAO
6187 CATAULIN, MARNELLY MORALES
6188 CATAYAS, EMELYN VILLACORTA
6189 CATCHILLAR, AL CELSO
6190 CATEDRAL, ARCHIE BILBAO
6191 CATENZA, BENJAMIN JR SACATANI
6192 CATERIAL, ROY KONSTANTIN INTONG
6193 CATIAG, EVAN RIZALIE CHAVEZ
6194 CATIAN, ANNAROSE JAUDIAN
6195 CATIBOG, MIA JOY PAPASIN
6196 CATIGBE, RISA MAY BAÑEZ
6197 CATIGTIG, NELGIE CARCUEVA
6198 CATIIS, MARICRIS SANTOS
6199 CATILO, JENSEN ROSE MACALALAD
6200 CATILO, SHIELA TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:126 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6201 CATILOC, JERISSA MARIE APOG
6202 CATINGAN, JILLI ANN BRIOL
6203 CATINGUB, HANNAH GRACE LOPEZ
6204 CATINGUB, LOURDES ANGELA BARRERA
6205 CATINOY, RESTY SARMIENTO
6206 CATIPAY, LEILANI ESCALERA
6207 CATIPON, AYSON MERCOLITA
6208 CATIPON, JOMER VILLAROJO
6209 CATIPON, LORNA VILLAROJO
6210 CATIPUNAN, EUBEN MARK CASTRO
6211 CATOLOS, CATHERINE CABANIERO
6212 CATOLOS, CATHERINE STO NIÑO
6213 CATONINA, JELOBETH GANGOSO
6214 CATORCE, CHERRY LYN MADRIGAL
6215 CATOTO, MATT JOHN CORPORAL
6216 CATOY, NOEL EVANGELISTA
6217 CATUA, LORILYN SANGUYO
6218 CATUBAG, ELGEN VALLECER
6219 CATUBAY, DARWIN LORENZO
6220 CATUBAY, ROSELENE FAJARDO
6221 CATUBIG, NAZARETH JOY FARIN
6222 CATUBIGAN, MARYANN URBODA
6223 CATUCOD, JENITH CABILI
6224 CATULIN, ANDY LOPEZ
6225 CATUNAO, JOSEPHINE TAN
6226 CATUNGAL, MARY ANN ZULUETA
6227 CATUNGAL, SALIE SOTTO
6228 CATURA, EVALYN JOSAFAT
6229 CATURA, JORIEL PERILLO
6230 CATURZA, ERWIN BUCARON
6231 CAUAN, RUTHLYN TAGAO
6232 CAUBALEJO, MARJORIE PATRON
6233 CAUBALEJO, ROY JACUTIN
6234 CAUBANG, LIBERTY YAP
6235 CAUD, CRIS PUTIL
6236 CAUDILLA, ANGELITA NORTE
6237 CAUILAN, CRISTINA RIVERA
6238 CAUILAN, LEVY CALUBAQUIB
6239 CAUILAN, MARJORIE LADDARAN
6240 CAUILAN, SOLEDAD ACCAD
6241 CAUNCA, RESTY LARISMA
6242 CAUPAYAN, JACKJUN GALLETO
6243 CAURING, ALNOURY MAROHOMBSAR
6244 CAUSAPIN, JOHN JAIME AFABLE
6245 CAUSING, GENEVER SELORICO
6246 CAVADOR, JOVANI FISALBON
6247 CAVALIDA, GRACE BILLANES
6248 CAVAN, ERLYN LABRA
6249 CAVEIRO, ANA MIA CALONG
6250 CAVITE, HERRY ANN KINDICA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:127 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6251 CAVITE, KHIM J MATURAN
6252 CAWALING, LOIDA BARRIOS
6253 CAWALING, MITCHELLE DUMLAO
6254 CAWALO, EURAH JUNE ALINTOG
6255 CAWAS, MARY GRACE CUESTA
6256 CAWILAN, HENJI BAY-OS
6257 CAYA, LAARNI MAE QUIJADA
6258 CAYA, MARLON PACULA
6259 CAYABAN, ENRIQUEZ REYES
6260 CAYABAN, MARICEL DE JESUS
6261 CAYABYAB, BERNARD BAUTISTA
6262 CAYABYAB, JULIUS BALLESTEROS
6263 CAYABYAB, PAUL SANTOS
6264 CAYABYAB, RAMIL PELAEZ
6265 CAYABYAB, VIC MABANGLO
6266 CAYANONG, JEAN MAE MONDELO
6267 CAYANONG, JO ANN BELACHO
6268 CAYAPAS, FREDELIZA BUÑAG
6269 CAYAS, AILEEN NABUS
6270 CAYAS, MARIFE ACALA
6271 CAYAT, BRYAN ATET-ENG
6272 CAYETANO, KIMBERLY EDANG
6273 CAYETANO, LORY ANN CARAECLE
6274 CAYETANO, MARVIN SALVADOR
6275 CAYLAN, MARIA CAMILLE BARING
6276 CAYME, LEOLA ORENCIA
6277 CAYOBIT, CATHERINE CABEJO
6278 CAYOG, GLORY GRACE TONGCALING
6279 CAYOG, HADASSA JOY SANTUA
6280 CAYONA, JESSA GAY MAGQUILAT
6281 CAYONE, LYZEL MONDARES
6282 CAYOSA, CHRISTINE CUSTODIO
6283 CAYOSA, RUEL APILADO
6284 CAYTAP, MYLENE TAYABAN
6285 CAYTON, RAYMOND MADRID
6286 CAYUD-ONG, FRANKLIN ALMANZOR
6287 CAÑA, MARY GRACE ERVAS
6288 CAÑABANO, HAZEL JANE LAPITAN
6289 CAÑADA, CHARMAINE KAYE ALIPO-ON
6290 CAÑADA, PAULINE ABALAJEN
6291 CAÑAL, SHARON ARNAIZ
6292 CAÑANES, MARIA CECILIA AMAR
6293 CAÑAS, DAVID JOSEPH FELICES
6294 CAÑAS, IRENE PACAMPARA
6295 CAÑAS, IRISH COMENDADOR
6296 CAÑEDO, ERLYN BOHOLST
6297 CAÑEDO, HEILYN SUETO
6298 CAÑEDO, MARGILYN IBARRA
6299 CAÑEDO, RAE ANN JOY PALLE
6300 CAÑEJA, DYANN YGRAINE ESCALDERON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:128 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6301 CAÑERES, EMELYN AGANAN
6302 CAÑERO, GERALDINE MILAN
6303 CAÑETE, ANA JAREUSA TORRES
6304 CAÑETE, ANALYN BALUCA
6305 CAÑETE, JEANNE LANE CHAVEZ
6306 CAÑETE, JOAN MALALAY
6307 CAÑETE, MANILYN SUSON
6308 CAÑETE, MARIA ELOISA CANILLO
6309 CAÑETE, RECHIE JUMANG-IT
6310 CAÑEZAL, MARIA FATIMA FLORES
6311 CAÑIZO, CHARMAGNE MARIE CONCHINA
6312 CAÑON, AMELYN OSER
6313 CAÑONASO, LEBE NAVAJAS
6314 CAÑONEO, CRISTINE ELEONOR AURELIA
6315 CAÑOTAL, EDMOND PASADILLA
6316 CAÑOTAL, LIEZEL COLASIDO
6317 CEA, RAMONELLE SABERON
6318 CEBAL, JEROLD GRANTOS
6319 CEBALLOS, ANALIZA MANULAT
6320 CEBANICO, ABIGAEL DOMINGO
6321 CEBANICO, CORA DELA CRUZ
6322 CEBLANO, MAY JOY RONQUILLO
6323 CEBRIAN, MARIE KRIS GONIDA
6324 CEBUANO, AMHERE FEBRIO
6325 CEBUANO, ELVIN TABINGA
6326 CECILIO, JOEY BALUNCIO
6327 CEDERIA, ELIZABETH SIERRA
6328 CEDEÑO, JANE RABAYA
6329 CEDEÑO, JIMBERT SALVACION
6330 CEDEÑO, LOUIEL SABDAO
6331 CEGAYLE, JC JAKE CANQUE
6332 CEJAS, LUCILLE OYBENES
6333 CEJUELA, NOVEA CARLA BAYAWA
6334 CELAMOR, MARVIN TAN
6335 CELESTE, ARIANE GALE DELOS REYES
6336 CELESTE, GERVY RHIE MONTALVO
6337 CELESTE, GINA MANTANGOB
6338 CELESTE, JEMMA TOLOPIA
6339 CELESTE, KIA NESTY TULIO
6340 CELESTIAL, APRILYN ALBANO
6341 CELESTIAL, IAN ALMIRANTE
6342 CELESTIAL, MERLY ORIAS
6343 CELESTIAL, SHIRLENE LEY FABILLAR
6344 CELESTIAL, WINSTON ABRIL
6345 CELESTINO, ANALYN ALCANTARA
6346 CELESTINO, EDUARDO JR ORENDAIN
6347 CELESTINO, INEZ LOUISA RODRIGUEZ
6348 CELESTINO, REMMA DENESIA
6349 CELETARIA, LHEA VIVERO
6350 CELETARIA, MA GISHIELA ALVARADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:129 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6351 CELETARIA, RODOLFO JR QUINTOS
6352 CELI, JEFFREY AGUILAR
6353 CELIO, JULIUS
6354 CELIS, DANISSE ALTHEA COQUIA
6355 CELIS, DANNA IYRANE JARABA
6356 CELIS, EMMA MARMOL
6357 CELIS, KRISTEL IRIAN KEN
6358 CELIS, SHARON PALATTAO
6359 CELIS, SHIELLA MAE AGUAS
6360 CELLAN, HELIA CARLOM
6361 CELLAR, ROSEMARIE GACUTARA
6362 CELLS, MARY ROSE ALOC
6363 CELMAR, DOREEN MANTALABA
6364 CELO, JAMES CEPE
6365 CELORICO, EMY PORCAL
6366 CEMINE, MARIBETH MIAG-AO
6367 CEMINI, JINEDETH TANDAWA
6368 CEMPRON, DARYL NIKO LOFRANCO
6369 CEMPRON, RUTH DONCILLO
6370 CENA, JOFELLE LATAYAN
6371 CENABRE, DAISY MARIE CABALLERO
6372 CENABRE, VINCENT ESCOBAL
6373 CENCIL, DIOSCORO JR MAGNAO
6374 CENIT, DINA RESULLAR
6375 CENIT, GODULA CELINO
6376 CENIZA, GLADYS GEGUIERA
6377 CENIZA, JENJEN VIOLA
6378 CENIZA, LIEZL SABORDO
6379 CENIZA, ROBERTO JR LOPEZ
6380 CENTENO, CAROLINE ANDAYA
6381 CENTENO, CHRISTINE ROSARIO
6382 CENTENO, LYRA CABALUNA
6383 CENTENO, NINA RICCI RECIO
6384 CENTENO, PAMELA MARIE ATIENZA
6385 CENTINO, BEVERLY SARMIENTO
6386 CENTINO, PHEBIE JANE NAHINE
6387 CENTINO, RICKY SURALTA
6388 CEPE, KRISHA VILLEGAS
6389 CEPEDA, NERIO JR EBAYA
6390 CEPRES, RICARTE ABANGAN
6391 CEPRIASO, JOY MARTIZANA
6392 CERALBO, MARIA CRISTINA TABIOS
6393 CERALBO, RINCEL GRACE MOLINA
6394 CERALDE, DIANA JACINTO
6395 CERAOS, ROMULO JR MALINAO
6396 CERBAS, GARY TUPAZ
6397 CERBITO, JUNNA IRINCO
6398 CERBITO, NENILYN PIALAGO
6399 CERBOLLES, EMA ESGUERRA
6400 CERCADO, MIA BONIEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:130 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6401 CERDA, MERVIAN CERNERO
6402 CERDA, ROSEMARIE FLORDELIZA
6403 CERDAN, CARY SARCEDO
6404 CERDAÑA, ERIC PACLIBAR
6405 CERDENIA, KAREEN BENGALA
6406 CERDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY TAN
6407 CERDIÑA, MARY ANN MORON
6408 CEREDON, REX DELA CRUZ
6409 CERELEGIA, MARIA LOURDES VISTAL
6410 CERENADO, FLOREMAY GARGOLES
6411 CERENO, CHERRY ANN CENTENO
6412 CERENO, GERARD PAUL GUTIERREZ
6413 CERENO, JHOANN PLASARAS
6414 CEREZA, RICARDO JR CAÑACELI
6415 CEREZO, ARLITA RILLORAZA
6416 CEREZO, CATHY GUTIERREZ
6417 CEREZO, JAYSON LAOYON
6418 CEREZO, JUNA BALORIO
6419 CEREZO, KAREN CLORES
6420 CERILO, RANDY REY
6421 CERIOLA, JULIE CHAVENIA
6422 CERMINO, SARAH MAE OCAMPO
6423 CERNA, JULIET RHEA PORTUGUEZ
6424 CERNA, SNOOKY BARILLA
6425 CERNAL, ELLEN MAE LAROGA
6426 CERNAL, YARELL PAREJO
6427 CERNIO, GENIL GOMBA
6428 CERNITO, NIKKI FABRO
6429 CERTEZA, ROBBIE CELESTRA
6430 CERVANTES, ANGIEROSE CUARES
6431 CERVANTES, ARGEE MAE SEVILLENO
6432 CERVANTES, CHRISTINE JOY DALANON
6433 CERVANTES, CRISTINE JESSA CALDITO
6434 CERVANTES, DIANA LYN ORTEGA
6435 CERVANTES, FILANE MIKEE ZOLETA
6436 CERVANTES, JOANNA MARIE BONIFACIO
6437 CERVANTES, LERMA ARSENIA MACASIL
6438 CERVANTES, MARIA ANGELICA YANSON
6439 CERVANTES, MARY ANN MANGUAL
6440 CERVANTES, ROCHELLE TOMAS
6441 CERVAS, HILDA ALIPIO
6442 CERVAÑEZ, JUDELYN JIMENEA
6443 CERVEZA, JOPERT TAMERA
6444 CESA, RHEA LIZZA DIZON
6445 CESAR, APRILYN DE OCAMPO
6446 CESAR, ARDEN RIELO
6447 CESAR, MARILOU CELERES
6448 CESPEDES, MA ROWENA LUMBUAN
6449 CESTINA, KARREN AUBREY EULENE PAPA
6450 CEZAR, ARJANE GINGGARAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:131 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6451 CEZAR, CARLY JOY RINGOR
6452 CEÑA, WYAN DOLLAGA
6453 CEÑIDOZA, ABIGAIL ARAN
6454 CEÑIDOZA, RAYMOND OLIGARIO
6455 CHAI, YULANDA MAE BALAOING
6456 CHAIYARA, SHARAIGNE MAGASO
6457 CHALLOY, PHOEBE IKID
6458 CHAMOS, KEITHLEEN MORENO
6459 CHAN, CELINE LAURICE NOBLE
6460 CHAN, CHERI ELAINE REALO
6461 CHAN, CONSTANTINA COLINA
6462 CHAN, ELVIRA DIOLA
6463 CHAN, HEIDEN ALOOT
6464 CHAN, JAY-AR NAVALTA
6465 CHAN, JESSICA FELIX
6466 CHAN, KATHLEEN CRIS CAMA
6467 CHAN, KAYLE JAN BARAYA
6468 CHAN, LYNBELLE ALCANTARA
6469 CHANNAS, SHARON EKID
6470 CHANYUNGCO, ALISON DANE STA ANA
6471 CHAO, DESIREE MULLET
6472 CHAOWAS, ROSENDA PILOKAN
6473 CHATO, MANILYN LOAYON
6474 CHAVENTE, FE ANGELICA MADRIAGA
6475 CHAVENTE, JAYLORD CANAPI
6476 CHAVEZ, AIZA QUITOR
6477 CHAVEZ, ALEX IAN ABITRIA
6478 CHAVEZ, CHERYLL PACOT
6479 CHAVEZ, DENNIS TUANQUI
6480 CHAVEZ, FAYE ANGELIE LOMIO
6481 CHAVEZ, GABRIEL RAVIZ
6482 CHAVEZ, JENNY PANGANTIHON
6483 CHAVEZ, JENNY GRACE CANQUE
6484 CHAVEZ, JESSIE ALLADO
6485 CHAVEZ, MARICAR ARIAS
6486 CHAVEZ, RHODORA ACEBEDO
6487 CHAVEZ, ROSELYN ABELLO
6488 CHAVEZ, RYAN JOSEPH SORIANO
6489 CHAVEZ, TREXIA ARAGDON
6490 CHAY, ELLFRED CHESSANDER SIASON
6491 CHE, ADAM JULIAN LIM
6492 CHEN, JENNIE CRIS JIMENEZ
6493 CHENG, CAMILLE ANGELA JANGOZ
6494 CHENG, RAFAEL GUTIERREZ
6495 CHENG, RUSSELL TAN
6496 CHENGAY, FREDERICK BOMBON
6497 CHEONG, MARIE JOY WARREN
6498 CHICO, CLEOFE BADORAYA
6499 CHICO, SHALET FERRER
6500 CHINALPAN, ABIE AOWES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:132 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6501 CHING, IVY LYN GUSTILO
6502 CHINGCUANGCO, GRACE ANN TIRAO
6503 CHISNO, STEPHANIE MALLORCA
6504 CHIU, FELANE GOCO
6505 CHO-OY, DENVER MANGAPAN
6506 CHOCKOWEN, JONNA TUMAYAB
6507 CHOCYOGEN, MAY JOY CHAWATEN
6508 CHOGSAYAN, ALVIN JUN ANIWAR
6509 CHOLINAS, ALEX JR SUDCAL
6510 CHU, FAYE MENDOZA
6511 CHUA, ANALIZA LICAYAN
6512 CHUA, CLAUDETTE FRANCISCO
6513 CHUA, ELAINE LOIS DELA CRUZ
6514 CHUA, GAIMEE MARGERY CO
6515 CHUA, JEANETTE DE GUZMAN
6516 CHUA, JESSA MAE PEDROSA
6517 CHUA, JOJI CECILIA SINCERO
6518 CHUA, KANE JAMES HARRIS DUNTON
6519 CHUA, KARENE ECEL LAJOT
6520 CHUA, KRISTINE BONDAVIA
6521 CHUA, LAWRENCE ARNALDO
6522 CHUA, MICHELIN CABILAN
6523 CHULIPA, JENNY FER VILLANUEVA
6524 CHULSI, ZANGIE ANNE WANGLIT
6525 CHULYAO, DHENVER PALISOC
6526 CHUN, JIMMY LOU GUILLEN
6527 CHUPISNA, SILVER CAWAYAN
6528 CIANO, ALMIRA JOY SABATER
6529 CIANO, NATASHIA ARIANNE ABBAS
6530 CIAS, MONIQUE NATHALIE LABRAGUE
6531 CIASICO, DIANA CATALUÑA
6532 CICERON, WILSON JR CLARIDAD
6533 CID, ANSELMO GENIO
6534 CID, JENELYN AMESTOSO
6535 CID, JENNYLYN BOSQUE
6536 CID, PRINCESS ELAINE PINEDA
6537 CIDAR, AIZA SETINA
6538 CIDRO, JESSIE ALLAN CAHILO
6539 CIERVA, MICHELLE BACOLANDO
6540 CIERVO, JEAN MARIE DRACULAN
6541 CILOT, ARIANNE ELEMANCO
6542 CIMAFRANCA, CHRISTIAN SOMOZA
6543 CIMAFRANCA, KITSE BUENAFE
6544 CIMANES, ANNALYN MENDEZ
6545 CIMANES, SHANNEN MAE LAZADO
6546 CINCHES, MARY GUWENDOLYN TARAY
6547 CINCO, IVY TARAY
6548 CINCO, JONLY YNOT
6549 CINCO, JOVY DEAN
6550 CINCO, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:133 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6551 CINEZA, JOYLYN CATALAN
6552 CIOCON, NADIA THERESA CONTA
6553 CIPRIANO, GLAZY DELGADO
6554 CIPRIANO, JOSEPHINE DIONESIO
6555 CIPRIANO, YESZI DELUMBRIA
6556 CIRIACO, CLAVEL BOYLES
6557 CIRIACO, JOAN TAYNAN
6558 CIRILO, MARY JOY LACISTE
6559 CIRUELOS, APRILLE JOYCE CONSULTA
6560 CISNERO, JOHN DEE NAVARRO
6561 CIUBAL, LOIDA RUBIACO
6562 CLAMAR, HELEN CALAJATAN
6563 CLAMARES, KRYSTAL JOY MELO
6564 CLAMOHOY, MICHAEL LADION
6565 CLAMOR, JEANYN MENARDO
6566 CLAMOSA, MEYNARD TUMIBAY
6567 CLARAVALL, LIANIE DE MESA
6568 CLARAVALL, RUBY JEAN SALVADOR
6569 CLARIN, GELLY ANN TIMKANG
6570 CLARINO, MARIA CARMELA NODA
6571 CLARIÑO, JESSA PABLICO
6572 CLARIÑO, MARIA THERESA CARCER
6573 CLARO, EL ISADDAY NOBLEZA
6574 CLARO, HAZEN BANTIYAN
6575 CLARO, JEHANNE CAULIN
6576 CLARO, MICHELLE SAN MIGUEL
6577 CLARO, NOVEM MARIE CAGAMPANG
6578 CLARUS, MARINEL DOMINGO
6579 CLAUD, EVANGELINE CORNISTA
6580 CLAUDEL, NOEMI CAMITOC
6581 CLAUDIO, EDUARDO JR BAUTISTA
6582 CLAUDIO, JOE ALBERT OBERIO
6583 CLAUDIO, LARA GIMENA
6584 CLAUDIO, LIZ ANNE MATULIN
6585 CLAVACIO, JUNEL SALVALOZA
6586 CLAVE, JOHN ALLAN CARACAS
6587 CLAVEL, REZELENE ESCANILLA
6588 CLAVERIA, AROSALIE RABOSA
6589 CLAVERIA, LOVELY CAPACIO
6590 CLAVERIA, MAE ANN FAYE MUGAS
6591 CLEDERA, SHEINE BEDUYA
6592 CLEMENCIO, FUJI MAY MARIE BALATE
6593 CLEMENTE, EVANGELINE SAENZ
6594 CLEMENTE, HARVEY FRANCISCO
6595 CLEMENTE, JASPER GARCIA
6596 CLEMENTE, JOANNA MARIE DE LEON
6597 CLEMENTE, JOEY POLICARPIO
6598 CLEMENTE, JOMA JIMENEZ
6599 CLEMENTE, KEN JOSEPH ERASMO
6600 CLEMENTE, RODELINO PUTAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:134 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6601 CLEMENTES, MARY GRACE MOMONGAN
6602 CLEOFAS, MARY ROSE RIVERA
6603 CLEOFE, CATHERINE CABRAL
6604 CLEOFE, PRECY BONQUIN
6605 CLEOFE, SHARLEEN IBARRETA
6606 CLEOFE, VANESSA GRACE GELICAME
6607 CLERIGO, CHRISTINE JOY ALMAYDA
6608 CLERIGO, FIDELIS SOCORRO SALVE ALCAZAR
6609 CLETE, ANDREW BONIFACIO LIBRADO
6610 CLETO, AGNES COSTALES
6611 CLIMACOSA, CYRIL KIM MARGALLO
6612 CLIT, BIBETH SAMSON
6613 CLITAR, BETHANY ROMERO
6614 CLOMA, GEMMA AMANCIO
6615 CLOPINO, JENIFFER MARJOLINO
6616 CLORES, KELVIN
6617 CLORES, MA JESSICA SAGARET
6618 CLORES, MARIA THERESA HERNANDEZ
6619 CLORION, JUPITER ACELO
6620 CLOTARIO, LEAH CABAL
6621 CLUTARIO, MA CRISTELA LUQUISAN
6622 CO, CANDY LILY LIM
6623 CO, GEAN ROSE LEGASPI
6624 CO, LEA MARJORIE SADSAD
6625 CO, MICHELLE BERNADETTE RAMIREZ
6626 COBACHA, NAKASONE JAN DOMINGUEZ
6627 COBALLES, ANTONIO JR MONTALES
6628 COBARRUBIAS, IVEE CALAMOHOY
6629 COBCOBO, LABRADOR ALCIDO
6630 COBICO, ANDRES JOSEPH JR BERNIDO
6631 COCAL, ALLAN CRISTOPHER ESTACIO
6632 COCHING, AINOR ANECITO
6633 COCHING, REIN MHAVEL DE GUZMAN
6634 CODERA, ARIEL SANCHEZ
6635 CODILANA, MARIA TERESA PRANADA
6636 CODILLA, MILDRED QUEENIE TOYHACAO
6637 CODILLA, PEARL ESPINOSA
6638 CODILLA, REGGIE JAYLO
6639 CODIS, EUNICE LUCINO
6640 CODIÑERA, SHEILA CARILLAS
6641 CODOG, MARES ABAD
6642 CODOG, ROCEL TERANTE
6643 CODOY, JORIEL GLOBIO
6644 CODOY, MARY ROSE TERENCIO
6645 COGENERA, JARWIN RYAN ESPADERA
6646 COGLING, HANNAH REGINE DIANE TICWASAN
6647 COHAY, IRENE BANUNO
6648 COLALJO, CRISANTO JR SUICO
6649 COLANAG, NOEMI TONDO
6650 COLANGGO, ROSELLER MEDICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:135 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6651 COLAR, DIOMEDES
6652 COLARINA, LEA JANE TUBILLO
6653 COLAS, GEMMA GARSON
6654 COLASITO, CHERRIE MAE MAGO
6655 COLCOL, ALMER ORTILLO
6656 COLEGA, JOE VANNI PILLOS
6657 COLEGADO, JANE LUCILLE BARON
6658 COLENDRA, RHIA CAMELLO
6659 COLENDRINO, ANGELA PAULA GACUTAN
6660 COLES, CLAUDINE SILVA
6661 COLES, HERBERT MENDOZA
6662 COLES, MARIANN EVIE LAPARAN
6663 COLES, WHITZEL IQUIRAN
6664 COLETA, ROMMEL ARRIBAS
6665 COLETE, EMMANUEL SANTOS
6666 COLETE, JANE LORIN DE MESA
6667 COLICO, MARY ANNE LUGAY
6668 COLIFLORES, GIL RIVERA
6669 COLIGADO, MICHELLE VITANGCOL
6670 COLINA, JOEIRA GALLARDE
6671 COLINA, MYRA BRON
6672 COLINCO, JOSHUA RIZALDY BOLNEO
6673 COLIPANO, ROSALIE SIEGA
6674 COLIPAPA, DENDY DELA CERNA
6675 COLIS, JASMIN CAJIGAL
6676 COLIS, JAYPEE SORILLO
6677 COLITA, JUNE MARY TOLERO
6678 COLITA, LUSTER HANNAH LAROA
6679 COLLADO, DARYL TALABAN
6680 COLLADO, FAITH-ANN YU
6681 COLLADO, FLORENCE UBASA
6682 COLLADO, JEIAN MAJADAS
6683 COLLADO, JONNE MAR DIMAILIG
6684 COLLADO, JOSEPH FERARO
6685 COLLADO, JOSEPH REMORIN
6686 COLLADO, JOYMALEEN ROTUGAL
6687 COLLADO, LOUIE SIMBULAN
6688 COLLADO, MARJORIE DEL ROSARIO
6689 COLLADO, MARLIHITO ATABAY
6690 COLLADO, MESELINA BALAAN
6691 COLLADO, PRINCESS ARVEE MARQUEZ
6692 COLLADO, ZALDY CASTRO
6693 COLLAMAT, DARIA ROLLIN
6694 COLLAMAT, ELONA JEAN RAFALES
6695 COLLAMAT, RUSELL BONJOC
6696 COLLAMAT, THELMA GASPAN
6697 COLLANO, STEPHANY FAITH RODRIGUEZ
6698 COLLANTES, ALYZZA MAE OPEÑA
6699 COLLANTES, MARYJOY BON
6700 COLLERA, LEAH CHRISTINE EUGENIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:136 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6701 COLLERA, SHEM ROSE BRAÑA
6702 COLLINGWOOD, MARISA PURA
6703 COLOBONG, REMAJOY MELCHOR
6704 COLOCADO, PONCIANO MACABENTA
6705 COLOMA, DARNEL QUIBUYEN
6706 COLOMA, EDERLYN PAKINGAN
6707 COLOMA, ERLIE ALOCILLO
6708 COLOMA, JEWEL ALAIZZA MACAPUGAY
6709 COLOMA, ROGHENE AGAS
6710 COLONGAN, VICENTE GEMINO
6711 COLONGON, EMMA ALLUSO
6712 COLONGON, MELCHO CALOS
6713 COLORICO, RIZZA CABUYAO
6714 COLOSAGA, SHAREZA FAITH BAPTISTA
6715 COLOT, JUDY ANNE BACCOL
6716 COLOYAN, CAROL
6717 COLTE, MELANIE BAON
6718 COLUMNA, ABIGAIL COMBATE
6719 COLUMNAS, MA MIRASOL LOPIO
6720 COLUMNAS, SARAH MAE CUBERO
6721 COMAHIG, PERLA MAY MOSQUERA
6722 COMAINGKING, JANE OLIVEROS
6723 COMAJIG, JHOAN TORRES
6724 COMAYA, JANNENE MARIE BEDRO
6725 COMAYA, LORAINE PALITEC
6726 COMBALICER, ARIEL JR PACANTARA
6727 COMBIENE, ELLYN CASTRONUEVO
6728 COMBIS, CYRIL PAA
6729 COMEDIA, IAN GORDO
6730 COMENDADOR, ERIKA CABASIS
6731 COMEROS, JENNYTES CAPUNGGAN
6732 COMEROS, JUDYLYN PEÑAS
6733 COMEROS, MIRAFLOR SABROSO
6734 COMETA, FLORAMIE MONSANTO
6735 COMETA, ODEZA ATIENZA
6736 COMIA, ARABELLE CABANA
6737 COMIA, JESSICA MARIE MAGMANLAC
6738 COMIA, KEENA CAIDA
6739 COMIA, MARY TANAS
6740 COMIDOY, JEFF REY ALENTAJE
6741 COMILANG, FATIMA BAJET
6742 COMILLO, JOAN NERVAR
6743 COMISING, JUDY-ANN ASIONG
6744 COMISO, AMIEL PRINCE GANITANO
6745 COMISO, GARNET APOR
6746 COMODAS, LOLITA MARIE BALGUE
6747 COMON, JOANA MARIE LUMADA
6748 COMON, JOVIT DAGAPIOSO
6749 COMPACION, LEIZEL NAVALITAN
6750 COMPALA, GLORY SUMALIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:137 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6751 COMPANION, GINFE SIDLAKAN
6752 COMPARATIVO, IAN BURGOS
6753 COMPAS, HANNI BINAS-O
6754 COMPENDIO, DIVINA BERSAMIN
6755 COMPESINO, EVELYN DUERO
6756 COMPETENTE, CONNIE TORALDE
6757 COMPETENTE, FLORY ANN PALERO
6758 COMPETENTE, RICARDO CLEOFE
6759 COMPETENTE, ROSARIO ALPARO
6760 COMPLETADO, WENDELL JANE GERON
6761 COMPLETO, MA CRISELDA ABOGADO
6762 COMPLIDO, RACHELLA LINGA
6763 CONADERA, MARY ANN DUREZA
6764 CONCEJERO, RACHELLE VALIENTE
6765 CONCEPCION, ANALIZA MORGA
6766 CONCEPCION, ANGELINA JOSE
6767 CONCEPCION, APRIL JOY PELAYO
6768 CONCEPCION, ARNOLD CONVENTO
6769 CONCEPCION, CHRISTIAN TITUS BALDELOVAR
6770 CONCEPCION, CHUBY SOUBIRON
6771 CONCEPCION, DANTE LAVIÑA
6772 CONCEPCION, GENICA LOSARIA
6773 CONCEPCION, JENALYN CALIBUYOT
6774 CONCEPCION, LEAH PEÑAFLOR
6775 CONCEPCION, LYNETTE PANTAN
6776 CONCEPCION, MA REGINA VICTORIA DORADO
6777 CONCEPCION, MARICEL COSIO
6778 CONCEPCION, RACQUEL VILLANUEVA
6779 CONCEPCION, ROXANNE ELAINE JUSTO
6780 CONCEPCION, SARAH VILLANUEVA
6781 CONCHA, CESAR GARCIA
6782 CONCHA, IRIES JANE MORENO
6783 CONCHA, JENNY VISTAL
6784 CONCHA, KRISHA KIM GALEA
6785 CONCHADA, CYRUZ CEASAR BORREO
6786 CONCUBIERTA, SAMMUEL SELOVERES
6787 CONDAT, ANALIE ALMONTE
6788 CONDAT, MAE ARACELI RUERAS
6789 CONDE, CHRISTIAN JOY ODIONGAN
6790 CONDE, FRANCIS EDWIN DACILLIO
6791 CONDE, GEMINESSE DE LEON
6792 CONDE, IDY FELIZARDO
6793 CONDE, JANE ORDOÑO
6794 CONDE, JANE CARLA CASTILLO
6795 CONDE, JOVIE ANN YUCAMCO
6796 CONDE, LEAH PADUGA
6797 CONDE, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
6798 CONDEVILLAMAR, DEAN BILLION
6799 CONDICION, SALVIE ERMITA
6800 CONDINO, GLENN MARK ARIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:138 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6801 CONDINO, MAY SANTOS
6802 CONDINO, VICKY CONTANTE
6803 CONEJOS, CATHELYN DEMIAR
6804 CONGE, MA VERONICA FERNANDEZ
6805 CONGRESO, EUCARISTICO JR SALEM
6806 CONIATO, WENDY PANGANIBAN
6807 CONIENDO, LETTY JANE DINSAY
6808 CONJE, JEROME RAMOS
6809 CONJE, MARILOU REVAREZ
6810 CONJURADO, SHEENA PINGOL
6811 CONMIGO, FLORINDA
6812 CONMIGO, MARY GRACE CONDAT
6813 CONMIGO, VIRGINIA BELEN
6814 CONOPIO, GINALYN PRADO
6815 CONOPIO, MICHAEL DINO ARANAS
6816 CONQUILLO, CESAR JR AGBAN
6817 CONSAD, FRANCES ERIKA DERECHO
6818 CONSIGNA, MARILYN BANANIA
6819 CONSIGNADO, HAZEL EMBARCA
6820 CONSON, DANILYN SUAREZ
6821 CONSTANTE, ELIZABETH ENOVAL
6822 CONSTANTE, KLARISSE PILLERVA
6823 CONSTANTINO, BENJIE GAR REBUYON
6824 CONSTANTINO, FELIMAR TAMAYAO
6825 CONSTANTINO, GRACE ANN CIELO
6826 CONSTANTINO, JESSA KATHREEN TUBONGBANUA
6827 CONSTANTINO, JOANNE CHUA
6828 CONSTANTINO, KAREN JOYCE AYAP
6829 CONSTANTINO, MARYCOR BERTE
6830 CONSTANTINO, MICHELLE GUNNACAO
6831 CONSTANTINO, NIMFA PORTENTO
6832 CONSTANTINO, SUZETTE ANONGOS
6833 CONSULTA, CHARLES VICTOR SERRANO
6834 CONSULTA, DONNA JOY MALICSE
6835 CONSULTA, MARIBEL TRIPULCA
6836 CONSULTA, SHIRLEY REYES
6837 CONTADO, MARK ALBAO
6838 CONTADO, MARLON BABOR
6839 CONTADO, MARY JEAN MARQUEZ
6840 CONTANTE, LILYBE BELLEZA
6841 CONTE, KRISTI VENNA JUANITE
6842 CONTE, KRISTINE JOY RELOJ
6843 CONTEMPLACION, JUAN CRISTO
6844 CONTERO, SHIRLYNNE MONTES
6845 CONTI, REINA JESUSA REYES
6846 CONTREDAZ, FLORDELIZA BASE
6847 CONTRERAS, JHORICH SALMORIN
6848 CONTRERAS, JUDITH ABARQUEZ
6849 CONTRERAS, LAIRA JANELLE CORPUS
6850 CONTRERAS, RENELYN JOICE PEÑALOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:139 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6851 CONVITE, ERWIN PAGCALIWAGAN
6852 COO, JOCELYN LAPICEROS
6853 COO, JOHN MARK GALLOS
6854 COOPERA, YELAINE SALCEDO
6855 COPA, ARNIE ARIAS
6856 COPA, DANICA GINA TAGUD
6857 COPADA, TEODORO JR BAGULAYA
6858 COPEZ, GIB BANASEN
6859 COPLA, AL CEZAR TIBURCIO
6860 CORADO, SAIREL TAPON
6861 CORAL, AISA VICENTE
6862 CORAL, KRYSTLE JOY PECDASEN
6863 CORALES, ROSEMARIE CELS
6864 CORBADURA, NOEL ESTEVES
6865 CORBILLA, CLAUDINE GENEVE EVANGELISTA
6866 CORBITA, JUNAN CIRUNAY
6867 CORBO, HAZEL INHOG
6868 CORCINO, CHRISTIAN PASAGAD
6869 CORCOLLA, GENEVEIVE MAY JAMILI
6870 CORCORO, JOVERYN LANSICAN
6871 CORCUERA, RACHEL JOY MONTOJO
6872 CORCUERA, RODMAR JOSEPH CUNA
6873 CORDENETE, MARIA CARLA CORTUNA
6874 CORDENETE, MARICIEL BRECIA
6875 CORDERO, ANTONIO MARTEL
6876 CORDERO, CATHERINE ROCO
6877 CORDERO, CHRISTINE COMIA
6878 CORDERO, ELIAS VERA CRUZ
6879 CORDERO, FELIX BOLOR
6880 CORDERO, JANIKA OLIVO
6881 CORDERO, JAY MESA
6882 CORDERO, JENNIFER GUEVARRA
6883 CORDERO, JOJIE ANN MOPADA
6884 CORDERO, KRISTINE MARIE MANATAD
6885 CORDERO, LYKA BAYON-ON
6886 CORDERO, RIZZA MARIE TUNGALA
6887 CORDERO, ROLLETE ASONADA
6888 CORDERO, SHIELA MAE LUMA
6889 CORDETA, JIM LYN CADANO
6890 CORDITA, ROSE ANNE MALCO
6891 CORDONIO, LYNUEL NAVARRO
6892 CORDOVA, CRESIA MARIE DEQUINAN
6893 CORDOVA, DEVINA LINGCORAN
6894 CORDOVA, GERLIE SALAMAÑA
6895 CORDOVA, JOY GRACE GEALOLO
6896 CORDOVA, MEDEL HALLASGO
6897 CORDOVA, MONERAH NOLY MATEO
6898 CORDOVA, ROSEMARIE MATIAS
6899 CORIA, ROSEMARIE GAJE
6900 CORIENTO, PHEBELYN LUCADING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:140 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6901 CORLET, GIAN JYRELL ALBERTO
6902 CORNEJO, ANGELITA PADERNA
6903 CORNEJO, MARIA LEAH
6904 CORNEJO, REYNALDO CLEREGO
6905 CORNEL, JOVEN DOLLOSO
6906 CORNELIO, CHRIS DOBLON
6907 CORNELIO, FERDINAND PEREZ
6908 CORNELIO, JOBANY RASCA
6909 CORNELIO, LORIE LYN SOMBILON
6910 CORNELIO, MILCHE CALUMPANG
6911 CORNILLA, SHERMA JANE YANDUG
6912 CORNILLEZ, MARJORIE ABAN
6913 CORNISTA, AVEGAIL CALABIA
6914 CORO, JAYCIN MENDOZA
6915 CORO, MARY ANGEL BARREDO
6916 COROD, MARY GRACE BERROY
6917 CORONA, JENNIFER RODEGERIO
6918 CORONA, KAREN EUGENIO
6919 CORONACION, KATHLENE MAE ROGADO
6920 CORONACION, MAE ANN ARGENTE
6921 CORONACION, PAMELA AVELLANO
6922 CORONADO, ARNEL SARIAL
6923 CORONADO, LOVELY ANN QUINDARA
6924 CORONADO, LYNDEL ARELLANO
6925 CORONADO, MARIA KRISTINE LOYOLA
6926 CORONADO, MILDY JOY AQUINO
6927 CORONADO, RHONALYN GULMAYO
6928 CORONEL, CHARLIE MAGNE BELONIO
6929 CORONEL, DONNA MERCADO
6930 CORONEL, JENNETH GARINGGO
6931 CORONEL, MIRIAM DIMACULANGAN
6932 CORONEL, RHYANE RESOTAY
6933 CORONEL, SHEMAYNE SERNA
6934 CORONEL, SHIELA MARIE CORONEL
6935 CORONEL, ZHARLENE LACSON
6936 COROTAN, REIN JOHN GUETAN
6937 CORPIN, JOHN NICOL REÑOLA
6938 CORPORAL, MICHELLE TAMESIS
6939 CORPUS, MARY JANE POLISON
6940 CORPUZ, ABEGAIL AQUINO
6941 CORPUZ, ANNA THERESA VERSOLA
6942 CORPUZ, CHARLES BONAFUS
6943 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN TIPAY
6944 CORPUZ, CRESS ANN ARADANI
6945 CORPUZ, DEAN LOUIS ZAMORA
6946 CORPUZ, DIVINE TEJOSO
6947 CORPUZ, DYESIBEL VEJEGA
6948 CORPUZ, EDCOR SAN ESTEBAN
6949 CORPUZ, EDNAR RIVERA
6950 CORPUZ, GENE ROSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:141 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6951 CORPUZ, GLEANN RIVEL
6952 CORPUZ, GREGOLEE PAGUYO
6953 CORPUZ, HARLY MOLINA
6954 CORPUZ, JANET GONATISE
6955 CORPUZ, JANN FIDEL ATENDIDO
6956 CORPUZ, JARRIAH FRONDA
6957 CORPUZ, JELYN GARAN
6958 CORPUZ, LANIE JANE PADPAD
6959 CORPUZ, LIZERRY SALAC
6960 CORPUZ, MARK OSMUND AGUINALDO
6961 CORPUZ, MELIZSA AGARPAO
6962 CORPUZ, MYRA BARAYUGA
6963 CORPUZ, QUEENIE MORENO
6964 CORPUZ, RANDY NICANOR
6965 CORPUZ, RENAN SUMAOANG
6966 CORPUZ, REONOLFO JR NARCISO
6967 CORPUZ, RHODAFE DISCIPULO
6968 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE PACETE
6969 CORPUZ, WILMA ALCANTARA
6970 CORRAL, ALEXANDER REAL
6971 CORRAL, ANGEL GRACE SENDRIJAS
6972 CORRALES, JARRED REYES
6973 CORRE, PIA SANTOS
6974 CORREA, FATIMA CASIM
6975 CORREA, JOHN PAUL SAGUIN
6976 CORREA, MA LYRA ENRIQUEZ
6977 CORREO, DEAN DELONE VALENCIA
6978 CORRES, SHELIMAR ESCALO
6979 CORRO, EDEN SERASPE
6980 CORROS, AZENITH PLAMIANO
6981 CORSABA, ARWIN ALAD-AD
6982 CORSAL, DINA MARIE PALMA
6983 CORSINO, ELGIE BOY ESPEDIDO
6984 CORTADO, JOANE PORLASE
6985 CORTADO, LILIA DEMECILLO
6986 CORTAJE, REYZLE CABALTERA
6987 CORTAN, MA CRISTINA DACUTANAN
6988 CORTEJO, PRINCESS KAY CALLAR
6989 CORTEJOS, OTTO VON LORA
6990 CORTEJOS, PRIMA LUNJAS
6991 CORTES, AMARRA ANOVA
6992 CORTES, ANABELLE LAMBAN
6993 CORTES, CARL DECK CANDA
6994 CORTES, CECILLE BOTOBARA
6995 CORTES, CLARISSE AMBRAD
6996 CORTES, ELSA MAGBANUA
6997 CORTES, HAZEL JOY REGALA
6998 CORTES, JAN AXEL LAYESE
6999 CORTES, JOSHUA CONSULTA
7000 CORTES, MELIE ROSE ESCOREL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:142 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7001 CORTES, MONREYNARD PEREZ
7002 CORTES, SYLVESTER TAN
7003 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL JESSICA CERA
7004 CORTEZ, AILEEN QUINTO
7005 CORTEZ, AILLEEN BAÑEZ
7006 CORTEZ, ALEJANDRO MAGAT
7007 CORTEZ, ANNA MARIA SERBETO
7008 CORTEZ, CATHERINE ASUNCION
7009 CORTEZ, CRISTINA BENOLIRAO
7010 CORTEZ, DANILO JR PATES
7011 CORTEZ, DEMALYN ABAINZA
7012 CORTEZ, DERICK DE JESUS
7013 CORTEZ, DYAN KALAYAAN MACARIOLA
7014 CORTEZ, EDWIN SANCHEZ
7015 CORTEZ, ENGLAND CALARA
7016 CORTEZ, EUNICE VELASCO
7017 CORTEZ, GERALD CARPIO
7018 CORTEZ, GERWIN LAPUZ
7019 CORTEZ, GREG ANGELES
7020 CORTEZ, ILEN FETALVERO
7021 CORTEZ, JANILETE AGUSTIN
7022 CORTEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
7023 CORTEZ, JESSICA LIM
7024 CORTEZ, JOVELYN DALLIG
7025 CORTEZ, LORNA VELASCO
7026 CORTEZ, LOUDEMER TAMESIS
7027 CORTEZ, LOUIE JAVIER
7028 CORTEZ, MARIA LYN PARIS
7029 CORTEZ, MARIE DIANA NIEBRES
7030 CORTEZ, MARISSA PEREZ
7031 CORTEZ, MARJORIE SUETA
7032 CORTEZ, MARLINE VIDUYA
7033 CORTEZ, MONICA RODRIGUEZ
7034 CORTEZ, NIZEL SERRANO
7035 CORTEZ, RONALD MAGNAYE
7036 CORTEZ, RYAN ADELANTE
7037 CORTEZ, TRELLIE GRACE MEDRANO
7038 CORTEZ, VICTORIO III CARANDANG
7039 CORTIGUERRA, JOAN BLASQUILLO
7040 CORTINA, ERLINDA SANTOS
7041 CORTINA, ROSETTE VISITACION REYNON
7042 CORULLO, EDMAR PEÑA
7043 CORUM, DANICA DIÑOSO
7044 COS, MARIA MAE MONTERDE
7045 COSAL, KATHRYN GALLENTES
7046 COSARE, GAIZA JADE AMABA
7047 COSAS, JENNIFER LUPO
7048 COSCOS, GINALYN PAÑARES
7049 COSEP, JOSEL ASTACAAN
7050 COSICO, ERLIE VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:143 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7051 COSICO, IRENE BARGOLA
7052 COSICOL, ANABELLE ALBORES
7053 COSIDO, NEMEA MAE FLORES
7054 COSINAS, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
7055 COSME, JACQUELYN MAY DE LA CRUZ
7056 COSMOD, RONALD BERNATE
7057 COSTA, JORYBELLE MIRAFLOR
7058 COSTADO, MENCHE ORIT
7059 COSTALES, GRACE GUBAC
7060 COSTALES, LORIBEL BASA
7061 COSTALES, MARIA DIVINA PALACIO
7062 COSTALES, MARIA THERESA ESQUEJO
7063 COSTALES, ROSE VEE DIZA
7064 COSTANILLA, JANICE ALINDAJAO
7065 COSTANILLA, MA LEANNE PILONGO
7066 COSTELO, FELIX REEJAY FABRICANTE
7067 COSTELO, IRENE REYES
7068 COSTELO, KARLA SHAINE JAVIER
7069 COSTIM, MARIA MARIETTA SALFAMONES
7070 COSTUNA, CHERISH
7071 COTEJAR, MARGARITA RACHEL ANES
7072 COTEJO, AMZON JOURGANN CABANSAG
7073 COTEJO, KEE ALMADIN
7074 COYAM-AN, JANICE GOWAY
7075 COYOCA, JULIET MONREAL
7076 COZO, AMERY NOVICIO
7077 CRANZO, HASMIN EDPALINA
7078 CRASCO, SONILO JR LAMERA
7079 CREAG, ANN FRANCES CELIS CAPUYON
7080 CREDO, LIOMER MUBO
7081 CREER, MARJA RAYE ANTOINETTE AGUSTIN
7082 CRENCIA, AGNES BONCALES
7083 CRENCIA, AZZEL BONCALES
7084 CRESCENCIO, EFRENITA TORREMOCHA
7085 CRIETA, ROSEL SALIGUMBA
7086 CRISANTO, CHLOEDINE BALBINO
7087 CRISOSTO, RHEA MAE ISLETA
7088 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTIAN DIOR PASCUAL
7089 CRISOSTOMO, ELSIE ANIT
7090 CRISOSTOMO, KRICIE ANN TAN
7091 CRISOSTOMO, PETER COLLIN CASTILLO
7092 CRISOSTOMO, RODESIE DELA CRUZ
7093 CRISOSTOMO, VANESSA CUIZON
7094 CRISPINO, ELDELEENE JAUCULAN
7095 CRISPINO, JAIME SENON
7096 CRISPONDE, NANETH OCO
7097 CRISTALES, MARY CRIS AZARRAGA
7098 CRISTI, ROSALYN FLAMINIANO
7099 CRISTO, JOY MARIETTE BURCE
7100 CRISTOBAL, ALMA MAY ALLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:144 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7101 CRISTOBAL, BERNADITH DASUGO
7102 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTLE ANGELU MOSTAJO
7103 CRISTOBAL, CLARIZA ROSARIO
7104 CRISTOBAL, CRISHA ANN BAYED
7105 CRISTOBAL, GINA MIRALLES
7106 CRISTOBAL, JACQUILINE MEJIA
7107 CRISTOBAL, JOHN MARC RAMOS
7108 CRISTOBAL, MEIA CARMELA CASTRO
7109 CRISTOBAL, NIÑA SUERTE ASUNCION
7110 CRISTOBAL, PRINCESS FAE ILARDE
7111 CRISTOBAL, SHEANNE MARIE AUSTRIA
7112 CRITICA, JASMIN MORALIDAD
7113 CRUCILLO, DAISY MANJARES
7114 CRUCILLO, ESTER DACULLA
7115 CRUDA, LORINA MACATANGAY
7116 CRUSIT, JENIZA MENDOZA
7117 CRUZ, AISA ESPIRITU SANTO
7118 CRUZ, ALTHEA GARCIA
7119 CRUZ, ANA LIZA GUADALUPE
7120 CRUZ, ANGEL DILAG
7121 CRUZ, ANN LORRAINE MARCELO
7122 CRUZ, ARCELIE BRIONES
7123 CRUZ, ARIANNE ARCEGA
7124 CRUZ, ARRAINE SHANTAL CLAVIO
7125 CRUZ, CHARISSA MARIE HALIM
7126 CRUZ, CHARLEEN ABIGAILE RAMOS
7127 CRUZ, CLARITA
7128 CRUZ, DARWIN BARSOLES
7129 CRUZ, DIAN RICHELL PAALA
7130 CRUZ, DULCE AMOR BAGARES
7131 CRUZ, ELAINE JOY ROMAN
7132 CRUZ, ELLA THELMA LLANTO
7133 CRUZ, ERICKA MAGNO
7134 CRUZ, GLAIZA MIE PONCE
7135 CRUZ, HAYDEE AGUSDAN
7136 CRUZ, IRIS JOAN BALLADA
7137 CRUZ, JANET ROSE BRUNO
7138 CRUZ, JAYLORD DIONISIO
7139 CRUZ, JEAN CALIXTRO
7140 CRUZ, JEAN-ALMAE CORRALES
7141 CRUZ, JERMIE DOPARCO
7142 CRUZ, JESSIE JR OLIVA
7143 CRUZ, JIM CORTEZ
7144 CRUZ, JO-ANNA ROSE GALICIA
7145 CRUZ, JOAN MARIE VILLAFLOR
7146 CRUZ, JOHN JERALD SERAFIN
7147 CRUZ, JOYCE DANAN
7148 CRUZ, LEONA LYN JUANEZA
7149 CRUZ, LEVITA LANSANG
7150 CRUZ, LOUISE CELEEN LUSUEGRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:145 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7151 CRUZ, LOURAINE PRANE
7152 CRUZ, LOVELY ESPINOSA
7153 CRUZ, MA ANGELICA SUMIO
7154 CRUZ, MA LUCILLE BASILAN
7155 CRUZ, MARA KATRINA ROJO
7156 CRUZ, MARIALYN DIAZ
7157 CRUZ, MARIBEL ADEL
7158 CRUZ, MARICAR NAVARRO
7159 CRUZ, MARIE CONCEPCION MENDOZA
7160 CRUZ, MARIE CRIS DACLES
7161 CRUZ, MARIE EMMANUELLE ACOSTA
7162 CRUZ, MARILOU CRISTOBAL
7163 CRUZ, MARK ARIES DOMEN
7164 CRUZ, MARY JEAN ZABALA
7165 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE TILA
7166 CRUZ, NADINE DOMINGO
7167 CRUZ, NEMCY CELESTINO
7168 CRUZ, NERILYN HERNANDEZ
7169 CRUZ, NIVEALYN SOLERO
7170 CRUZ, NORMAN BUGARIN
7171 CRUZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN LICORZADO
7172 CRUZ, RACHEL ROSE MACAPAZ
7173 CRUZ, RANDY GOMEZ
7174 CRUZ, RAYMUNDO VALDEZ
7175 CRUZ, RENDELL HOMILLANO
7176 CRUZ, REYNALDO JR ESTABILLO
7177 CRUZ, RHEALYN HERRERA
7178 CRUZ, RICO SOLIVEN
7179 CRUZ, ROGELYN HIPOL
7180 CRUZ, ROSEBELLE MENDOZA
7181 CRUZ, ROSETTE IBARROLA
7182 CRUZ, ROY JOHN ALAP
7183 CRUZ, SHIRLEY RAMOS
7184 CRUZ, SIR BENSON TUTANES
7185 CRUZ, TAMERA DIMAANO
7186 CRUZ, VALERIE LADIGNON
7187 CRUZ, VIC RUTH JANE CORTON
7188 CRUZ, VONCANDICE NAKILA
7189 CRUZ, WILFREDO ALLANIGUE
7190 CRUZ, WILSON MENDOZA
7191 CRUZ, ZOREN SEGUIN
7192 CRUZA, JUNNALYN OMOSORA
7193 CRUZA, LONILYN OLIVAR
7194 CRUZADA, AILEENE UNTALAN
7195 CRUZADO, APRIL ROSE FELLIZAR
7196 CRUZAT, STEPHANIE REGALADO
7197 CRUZILLO, PERFETUAL CRUZ
7198 CRUZOS, RODEL BADILLA
7199 CU, DONNA MARIE ROSTATA
7200 CUA, PATRICIA NICOLE BERZOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:146 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7201 CUADERES, VAN HELEN SABRINE
7202 CUADERNO, NOEL BALONZO
7203 CUADRA, JOHN KENNETH MALIQUID
7204 CUADRA, JONATHAN PAJIGAL
7205 CUADRA, LAIZA GOWAY
7206 CUADRA, MARJORIE BAWAN
7207 CUAN, KATRINA PINO
7208 CUANAN, MARIEDITH ELECTONA
7209 CUANICO, VANESSA JANE LENTIJAS
7210 CUARTERO, EMMY CAGAMPANG
7211 CUARTEROS, NIÑO VENIE MAR REQUIMIN
7212 CUARTO, MARIANNE LORIA
7213 CUARTO, WILMOR CORDOVA
7214 CUAY, ANDRIE BON GALLANO
7215 CUAYZON, LEA LIMBO
7216 CUBA, MADELAINE BELMONTE
7217 CUBA, SHEILA PERALTA
7218 CUBALIT, ANGIE LIBANG
7219 CUBALIT, DAISYBEL ACBAYAAN
7220 CUBALIT, RUTH LEAH NOCES
7221 CUBANGBANG, EMMA GARCILLAN
7222 CUBCUBAN, MADELYN GABUTIN
7223 CUBE, JONATHAN NADERA
7224 CUBE, PATRICK DUQUE
7225 CUBI, MARCHAEL TUGAOEN
7226 CUBI, NORIE DULATRE
7227 CUBOL, LIZZ ABELEEN SISANTE
7228 CUBOL, MARYNEL MONTALBAN
7229 CUBSILAN, MARILYN RAMOS
7230 CUCHARO, MELBA GRACE CUA
7231 CUDAL, ALVIN CASAY
7232 CUDAPAS, JESSICA CEREDON
7233 CUDIA, JENNIFFER REYES
7234 CUDIA, MARIO CAMUA
7235 CUDIAZA, JANE ROSE TABANG
7236 CUDIRA, ANNABELE SEJISMUNDO
7237 CUDLI, MARY JANE INGA-AN
7238 CUEBILLAS, ROMELYN CARBONELL
7239 CUELLO, CATHERINE SAJELAN
7240 CUENCA, RENALYN TALATALA
7241 CUENCO, JOEREM SANTOS
7242 CUENCO, MA TRISHA COMILANG
7243 CUENCO, SHERYL MORTEJO
7244 CUENGA, LOVELY GRACE CAMPOAMOR
7245 CUERDA, AISA CATIPAY
7246 CUERDO, MARIEL AUMENTADO
7247 CUERVO, NADDINE CELESTE TUBURAN
7248 CUESTA, ANDRE ARIZA
7249 CUESTA, DYAN JOY BUGUINA
7250 CUETO, LAVINIA JAVIER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:147 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7251 CUETO, RAECHELLE JOYCE ATIENZA
7252 CUEVA, GLEN JANETH MORITO
7253 CUEVAS, CHEELA MAE JAVIER
7254 CUEVAS, CHERYL PENALES
7255 CUEVAS, CHRISTINE RUIZ
7256 CUEVAS, FRANCIS REINER IBALAN
7257 CUEVAS, JEANETTE SOMOZA
7258 CUEVAS, LADY ANN FATIMA DE GUZMAN
7259 CUEVAS, MA CARLA CHIN
7260 CUEVAS, MARY JOAN BAUTISTA
7261 CUEVAS, NESTOR JR TUTONG
7262 CUEVAS, RACHEL SUDIO
7263 CUISON, PRECIOUS ABORDO
7264 CUISON, SALVE PANLILIO
7265 CUIZON, ARCADIO JR SENIERES
7266 CUIZON, ARLYN CRUTA
7267 CUIZON, EVANSGWEN SERRATO
7268 CUIZON, GAY
7269 CUIZON, JOAN GARBO
7270 CUIZON, JYNEST ESTAURA
7271 CUIZON, LOUSEL LEE MEDELLIN
7272 CUIZON, MAE MANIGOS
7273 CUIZON, MARK ANGELO MONGCAL
7274 CUIZON, MYLENE AQUINDE
7275 CUIZON, QUENNIE LYNN SERRATO
7276 CUIZON, ROSELENE LANEPA
7277 CUIZON, THAMARA ROOSELENNE OCAMPO
7278 CULAJAO, JOANNE BALORIA
7279 CULALA, JOYCE SICAT
7280 CULALIC, MARIA KARLA ENRIQUEZ
7281 CULANAG, JENNITH BASMAYOR
7282 CULANGAN, VIRGIE BANGAYAN
7283 CULAR, MARK IAN ALBERCA
7284 CULI, JEANICAR DE CASTRO
7285 CULIAT, KATHERINE ANDAL
7286 CULIBRA, GLADYS ARQUERO
7287 CULILI, MARILOU BATANG
7288 CULLANTES, LORENA UNDAYOY
7289 CULLAT, DONNA LORICA
7290 CULPA, LEONOR ROSAL
7291 CUMALDI, ALVIN ALINDAYO
7292 CUMLAT, MARCEL GABINI
7293 CUNAG, AISEL DE IMUS
7294 CUNANAN, ANATOLY SALAS
7295 CUNANAN, CHONA MAY DELA CRUZ
7296 CUNANAN, CLEMENCIA ABERGAS
7297 CUNANAN, DONNABELLE GARCIA
7298 CUNANAN, ELJANE MANLAPAZ
7299 CUNANAN, KARREN ANN PANGILINAN
7300 CUNANAN, MICHAEL VINCENT TUQUIB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:148 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7301 CUNANAN, MICHELLE GIAN ABELGOS
7302 CUNANAN, MIKKIE NAVARRO
7303 CUNANAN, MONALISA ORDONEZ
7304 CUNANAN, SARAH JANE MANLAPAZ
7305 CUPINO, MELANIE HOLGADO
7306 CUPINO, NINIBETH BOLIVAR
7307 CUPO, ODESSA ARCIGA
7308 CURA, KEVIN CHASTER MANALO
7309 CURA, KRISMA ARGUELLES
7310 CURADO, ROMEL BROBO
7311 CURAMBAO, JUNALIE ABALO
7312 CURAMENG, JOANA LIZA DE ASIS
7313 CURAMING, DEO YSMAEL RICO
7314 CURAMING, FERMIN PENES
7315 CURAMMENG, SHEILA DE DIOS
7316 CURAY, MERRIAM BIRAO
7317 CURITANA, JENILYN JOY TAGO
7318 CUSI, SHERWIN REGIS
7319 CUSILE, CHERYLL GUZMAN
7320 CUSIPAG, CONCEPCION FUGABAN
7321 CUSIPAG, KRISTINE DAYRIT
7322 CUSTO, SUNSHINE ANTIVO
7323 CUSTODIO, DEVINIA STA ROSA
7324 CUSTODIO, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
7325 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE ANTIPOLO
7326 CUSTODIO, GIANINA MAE DE GUZMAN
7327 CUSTODIO, MARILIS REMETIO
7328 CUSTODIO, MARK GUILLER DELA CRUZ
7329 CUSTODIO, MONICO ROXAS
7330 CUSTODIO, NANETTE AMBAGAN
7331 CUTA, ANDY BACUS
7332 CUTA, MARIA NENIA CAMPOS
7333 CUTAB, JUNNEL FUENTES
7334 CUTAMORA, HAZEL RACANDAY
7335 CUTAMORA, ROSELIE
7336 CUTANDA, ISIDRA LUMOCSO
7337 CUTANDA, MAILA AWATIN
7338 CUTARAN, MADONNA JANE MENDOZA
7339 CUTIONGCO, CRISTYLYN LALIC
7340 CUYA, LILIBETH GACER
7341 CUYA, SHERYL ASUBE
7342 CUYA, SHERYL RECACHO
7343 CUYOM, ALEJA FHE CASTRO
7344 CUYOS, ANDY JUGAR
7345 CUYOS, CAIRIZ SEVILE FORMELOZA
7346 CUYOS, MARIELLE MARIE DAGAMI
7347 CUYOS, MARK ANTHONY ENTECOSA
7348 CUYOS, MARY ROSE UGSOD
7349 CUYSONA, VANESSA LANIOHAN
7350 CUZON, KENT MONICA TAJALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:149 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7351 CUZON, RHEA TAFALLA
7352 CUÑADA, DONALD DELA PEÑA

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...