Roll of Successful Examinees in the (M-O) L.E.T – SECONDARY – ALL REGIONS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(M-O) L.E.T – SECONDARY – ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. Name

28429 MAABA, IRISH MAE BORDA
28430 MAABA, RONAVIL MARIÑO
28431 MAABA, ROSE ANN MESANA
28432 MAAC, APRIL HERMOSA
28433 MAAGHOP, JENNIFER GUAPE
28434 MAAGHOP, STEFHANY SALAGOP
28435 MAAGHOP, TRACY LLOYD LAFORTEZA
28436 MAALA, MARIE GENEVIEVE MONTOYA
28437 MAALA, ROSE ROSANO
28438 MAAMBONG, MARIA FRANCES JOY JOAQUIN
28439 MAAMO, YOEM MA MARY CONTERO
28440 MAASIN, JENILYN VILLASAN
28441 MAASIN, JUSTIN TERO
28442 MAASLOM, MICHELLE BETONIO
28443 MAAT, MARIEL ARTUGUE
28444 MAAT, MAY PERMEJO
28445 MAAYO, MYBELYN DUPLA
28446 MAAYON, DEVIE ANN TONIC
28447 MAAÑO, MARILYN MAHAGWAY
28448 MAAÑO, RALPH MADAYAG
28449 MABABA, JERICA LABARDA
28450 MABAG, JOHN ALVIN ABARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:571 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28451 MABAG, MARISOL RIZABAL
28452 MABAGA, JEFFREY EMA
28453 MABAGOS, CHERRY CASAYURAN
28454 MABAJEN, ANNELYN ROMA
28455 MABALA, JOLINA REGAÑA
28456 MABALAY, TESALONICA MALINCON
28457 MABALE, JARLENE DARASIN
28458 MABALE, KYLE PESIDAS
28459 MABALE, MAY ANN FORMENTERA
28460 MABALHIN, CHARLITO JR MADRAGA
28461 MABALHIN, EDGAR BAGASBAS
28462 MABALING, SHEILA BASCO
28463 MABALO, JULIE-ANN LOZANO
28464 MABALOT, JOEDE OLIVER BARLUADO
28465 MABANA, FRANK HERMIE PIELAGO
28466 MABANAG, CAROL CHAVEZ
28467 MABANAG, MYRA DIKANG
28468 MABANAG, RHEA MAY SABROSO
28469 MABANAL, BEVERLYN DIAO
28470 MABANES, HIZELJANE MAGUINDA
28471 MABANO, SHANIZA GARING
28472 MABANSAG, DIVINA ANGELICA LISING
28473 MABANSAG, RAFAEL ACARANAY
28474 MABANSAY, JOHN RAYMUND
28475 MABAO, JUDITH MARIMON
28476 MABAO, MAUREEN RESOLUTE
28477 MABAO, MELANIE MARCO
28478 MABAO, VANESSA ROSE MARIÑAS
28479 MABASA, JEFREY VICENTE
28480 MABASA, MARY ANN ORLANES
28481 MABASA, MICHAEL FALLARIA
28482 MABASA, REDEN SALUMRO
28483 MABASCOG, MICHAEL ANGCONA
28484 MABATO-AN, VENICE PADIE
28485 MABAYAO, ROSE ANN PEREZ
28486 MABBORANG, FRANCIS DAVE NAGUM
28487 MABBORANG, JAY ARR ANOG
28488 MABBORANG, LEONARDA CORPUZ
28489 MABBORANG, SHERNAN PALATTAO
28490 MABELIN, IVY GRACE CALAWAN
28491 MABELIN, RICHARD MARK ARIAS
28492 MABELIN, RITCHELLE LANOTE
28493 MABERIT, GENALYN NIFRAS
28494 MABESA, JAIME JUNJI OSAL
28495 MABEZA, CRISTOPHER DACARA
28496 MABIASAN, JOILYN GRACE AMBATANG
28497 MABIDA, RACHELLE ANN EBALLES
28498 MABIGAT, MONICA GONGORA
28499 MABILANGAN, MARY ANN DACLES
28500 MABILING, MARIVES RODELAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:572 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28501 MABINGNAY, MA MARVE VERZOSA
28502 MABINI, CHERYL PAJARILLO
28503 MABINI, JAY PACAOL
28504 MABINI, LINY ENGLIS
28505 MABINI, LYNNETTE ANNE BUMANGLAG
28506 MABINI, MARY ANN DE LA PEÑA
28507 MABINI, MICHAEL SALCEDO
28508 MABITAD, MARIA FIOBE REGATON
28509 MABITUIN, MARIAM RAYA
28510 MABOLOC, EVANGELINE BADINAS
28511 MABOLOC, MAYLENE BERSANO
28512 MABONGA, ELVIRA ECHON
28513 MABONGA, LEANDRO ABAN
28514 MABRAS, LESTER DELANTAR
28515 MABULAC, ROMMEL VELASCO
28516 MABULIS, CHRISTINE MARIE DILAG
28517 MABULO, SHERWIN JOHN SAN BUENAVENTURA
28518 MABULOC, ELISA MALAZARTE
28519 MABUNA, EDSYL PAUL OSILA
28520 MABUTAS, JOHN CARLO HERUELA
28521 MABUTE, LENDY MAE BARONDA
28522 MABUTI, GERALD DE GUZMAN
28523 MABUTIN, CYRENE ANN CONDINO
28524 MABUTIN, REINA DELSA GADING
28525 MABUTOL, JUDITHA CABUDSAN
28526 MABUTOT, MARY JOY MONTECLARO
28527 MABUYAO, RHEA MAY BANAYO
28528 MACA, AMIE JOY DUBRIA
28529 MACA, EDUARD NADAO
28530 MACA, JAY R MAGSAYO
28531 MACA, JIEZEL QUINTO
28532 MACA, LHEA ANDRES
28533 MACAAYONG, JINJALANI SALVAN
28534 MACABA-AS, NORAISA LORCA
28535 MACABABAT, AHRIZZ GALLANA
28536 MACABABBAD, ABBYGAIL DARISAN
28537 MACABABBAD, ACE MONTERO
28538 MACABACYAO, HANAH CARDONA
28539 MACABALE, JOHN REY TINGSON
28540 MACABALLUG, JOY-LYN LIMBAUAN
28541 MACABALLUG, KAREN PAGULAYAN
28542 MACABALLUG, NORLYN MAE ISAYAS
28543 MACABALLUG, ORLANDO ROMULO
28544 MACABANDO, RAISA SAMPACO
28545 MACABANGON, IVY JOY CURAMMENG
28546 MACABANI, MARK ANTHONY TAMONAN
28547 MACABANTAD, LINDSAY JOYCE DE LEON
28548 MACABATA, JOHN MHELVIN SOLOMON
28549 MACABATAL, JACK ABO
28550 MACABATAS, EDU GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:573 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28551 MACABECHA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TORREJOS
28552 MACABECHA, JOHN SAM BAGASBAS
28553 MACABENLAR, CHERRY MAE BARON
28554 MACABODBOD, JAY SONGAHID
28555 MACABODBOD, JERUM ORCALES
28556 MACABUHAY, JONEVIR JACOBE
28557 MACABUHAY, MARY JOY GABION
28558 MACABUHAY, VICTOR RUSSEL GOGOLIN
28559 MACABUNBUN, SITTIE NAIDA DAGALANGIT
28560 MACABURAS, DIONA ROSE MOLANG
28561 MACACHOR, MARY CARMELL RODRIGO
28562 MACACHOR, NANLE PASAJE
28563 MACAD, DAFFNY DYRIEL EMPUERTO
28564 MACADAEG, MARIEJEM DELAG
28565 MACADANGDANG, GERALDINE FACUN
28566 MACADANGDANG, JONALYN TANGUILAN
28567 MACADANGDANG, KERVIN ALVAREZ
28568 MACADANGDANG, MARJUN OLIVEROS
28569 MACADANGDANG, RENE CAMACHO
28570 MACADAT, GLECY MORADO
28571 MACADAT, MARITES RIBONG
28572 MACAGALING, JESSICA AQUINO
28573 MACAGALING, JIMSON MENDOZA
28574 MACAGANDA, KRISTINE JOYCE PLAZA
28575 MACAGARING, FRANCIS ABIO
28576 MACAGBA, CRISMABEL BAUTISTA
28577 MACAHIA, ALONA HIWATIG
28578 MACAHILO, ANNALIZA ALPAS
28579 MACAHILOS, FLORENCE IVY CATANAWAN
28580 MACAISA, LESLIE MONICA TAPAY
28581 MACALAGUIM, ERIKA SERRANO
28582 MACALALAD, ARVIN JAY CABREROS
28583 MACALALAD, ERNEST PATNON
28584 MACALALAD, JAYSON EBREO
28585 MACALALAD, JENNY PANDI
28586 MACALALAD, LECELYN ROBLES
28587 MACALALAD, MARIANO JR MARTINEZ
28588 MACALALAG, JOY BELARMINO
28589 MACALALAG, SHEENA JOY SUGANOB
28590 MACALALAY, JOHN MATTHEW REGACHO
28591 MACALAM, OLERIC JUN CENA
28592 MACALAM, ROSEMARIE
28593 MACALANDA, DEXTER FERNANDEZ
28594 MACALANDA, JINKY ROSE BANDONG
28595 MACALANDA, LOUISE ANNE MILLAN
28596 MACALANDAG, CLAUDINE GONZAGA
28597 MACALDO, EDENA RODEN
28598 MACALDO, MARIEL BERMEJO
28599 MACALIMPAO, JAMALODING MANARINGAN
28600 MACALIMPAO, NORJANAH ALAWI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:574 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28601 MACALINAO, FERDINAND ORTIZ
28602 MACALINAO, JONALYN BADAYOS
28603 MACALINAO, PRINCESS ROZELYN DEMATERA
28604 MACALINDA, BRENCIS GABRIEL VILLAVER
28605 MACALINDONG, DEVINE CAMILLE FESTIJO
28606 MACALINDONG, IAN KRISTOPHER DE LOS REYES
28607 MACALINDONG, IRINE DE ROJA
28608 MACALINDONG, MYRA RODA
28609 MACALINO, APRIL SHENA VILLANGCA
28610 MACALINO, EDEN JOY TANGLAO
28611 MACALINO, JERLYN LACSON
28612 MACALINO, MARVIN SANDIEGO
28613 MACALLA, EVELYN JUMADIAO
28614 MACALLAN, SHERYL ORTIZ
28615 MACALOLOT, MARY GRACE GALINDO
28616 MACALOS, CHARLES FAJARDO
28617 MACALUDAS, GERLY FAITH EVANGELIO
28618 MACALUM, VIANA LYN TANDANG
28619 MACAM, ARGIE SANCHEZ
28620 MACAM, JUSTINE SARMIENTO
28621 MACAM, MAILA MAGLEO
28622 MACAMOS, LOVELY SEMBRANO
28623 MACAN, JENNYBEN SUMINGUIT
28624 MACANA, JAIRAH JABEÑAR
28625 MACANAS, MARIA GVLENN PASCUA
28626 MACANAS, RONNEL MAREGMEN
28627 MACANDILI, MARIA MYCELL LAMBINO
28628 MACANDOG, DIVINA PAJARIN
28629 MACANIM, HONEY BEA SABLADA
28630 MACANIP, ZENITH NEGRADAS
28631 MACAOROG, JESSICA RAMIREZ
28632 MACAPAAR, SANAIRA PANGCATAN
28633 MACAPAGAL, EMILIANO JR GUMABON
28634 MACAPAGAL, JACQUELINE MARIANO
28635 MACAPAGAL, JANINA JAVIER
28636 MACAPAGAL, JEANNE ROSE DE GUZMAN
28637 MACAPAGAL, JOSELITO TRINIDAD
28638 MACAPAGAL, SILOUJETTE BONDOC
28639 MACAPAGONG, RAJIE QUILLA
28640 MACAPANAS, MITCHEL TORRES
28641 MACAPASER, NASSIBA BATINGOLO
28642 MACAPAYAG, MARA CRIS MAMANGUN
28643 MACAPAÑAS, FRANCIS QUILATAN
28644 MACAPIA, LARRY YADAN
28645 MACAPIA, RODALYN BAUI
28646 MACAPINIG, ARIEL EBAJAN
28647 MACAPUA, MAC ANGELO SINGUEO
28648 MACAPULAY, JULIUS TOBIAS
28649 MACAPULAY, ROMEL CHRISTIAN GENESE
28650 MACAPUNDAG, AMERAH MARILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:575 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28651 MACARAEG, CAREEN MAE MACALANDA
28652 MACARAEG, CAROLINA LEGASPI
28653 MACARAEG, GAY AQUINO
28654 MACARAEG, IRISH ANGELLE FERNANDEZ
28655 MACARAEG, JONATHAN MARCOS
28656 MACARAEG, MARK VIEL VICTOLERO
28657 MACARAEG, MARY ANN DE VERA
28658 MACARAEG, MICHAEL DAVE PRADO
28659 MACARAEG, RIZA CARANTO
28660 MACARAEG, THELMA VINLUAN
28661 MACARAEG, TRISHA MALICDEM
28662 MACARAIG, CHRISTIAN VIANNEY MUSNI
28663 MACARAIG, DENZEL LUNA
28664 MACARAIG, MARGIE MENDOZA
28665 MACARAIG, SHIELA GIRON
28666 MACARAMBON, MOHAMMAD JASRI DIRON
28667 MACARAMPAT, SAIRAH HABANIA
28668 MACARANAS, CAMILLE AQUINO
28669 MACARANAS, DARYL REGIDOR
28670 MACARANAS, JENNY ROSE AQUINO
28671 MACARANDAN, SARAH MAE GARCIA
28672 MACARANG, RHINA LUCI
28673 MACARANIAG, ARNOLYN JOY FERNANDEZ
28674 MACARARANGA, REXIL BERMUDEZ
28675 MACARAYA, CYNTHIA JAMERO
28676 MACARAYA, DANISE PANTALEON
28677 MACARAYA, MERCEDES MAGDALONES
28678 MACARAYA, NAJMA SIRAJ
28679 MACARAYAN, REIZEL MAE DAHUNAN
28680 MACARESA, VER GRAVINO
28681 MACARILAY, RYAN DAVE BAGUNU
28682 MACARINGCAR, NORAIMA SULTAN
28683 MACARIO, SHIELA MAY RADONES
28684 MACARIOLA, ERNESTO TADEFA
28685 MACARSE, RAYMOND BAGO
28686 MACARUBBO, CAROL BURAGA
28687 MACARUBBO, LEILANIE TUMANGUIL
28688 MACAS, JONALYN ONOD
28689 MACASA, GLENDA FE LANUEVO
28690 MACASA-OL, DYANVIC DENOLAN
28691 MACASABUANG, LADYLYNN BIBAT
28692 MACASADDU, AILEEN JOY BAUTISTA
28693 MACASADDU, QUEENIE RIOCA
28694 MACASADIA, THAILAN DARE
28695 MACASADOG, JORELYN MONACAR
28696 MACASADOG, JOYRIZ MONACAR
28697 MACASAIT, ARNEL LLANITA
28698 MACASAIT, JAY ANN LUKEÑA
28699 MACASAKIT, KATRINA MAY EUGENIO
28700 MACASAQUIT, PRINCESS MANLAPAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:576 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28701 MACASASA, JUHAINA GANDAWALI
28702 MACASAYA, ALVIN PABLO
28703 MACASERO, HAZEL MATOS
28704 MACASERO, LEAH JEAN BARDENAS
28705 MACASERO, MARY ELIZABETH BARDOQUILLO
28706 MACASIEB, MONICA-SHEIN CRISTOBAL
28707 MACASIEB, VINA QUINIONES
28708 MACASIL, ABIAH AÑONUEVO
28709 MACASINAG, SHIELA MAE ANICETE
28710 MACASINDEL, JONAIRA BUNTULAN
28711 MACASLING, LOVELY JOY BASTASA
28712 MACASPAC, ROSEMARIE LAGON
28713 MACASPAG, EVANGELINE GABIETA
28714 MACASUKIT, CHRISTINE JOY CASIMERO
28715 MACASUKIT, JENNIFER TINAMBACAN
28716 MACATANGAY, CLARA MAE ESTREMADURA
28717 MACATANGAY, DIANNE TUYA
28718 MACATANGAY, JEI BEJASA
28719 MACATANGAY, JOSEPHINE RIVERO
28720 MACATANGAY, KARLA MAE DEQUITO
28721 MACATANGAY, KAYCEL VALENCIA
28722 MACATANGAY, MARICEL BANAIRA
28723 MACATANGAY, MARK JON APOSTOL
28724 MACATANGAY, MARY GRACE MAGALLANES
28725 MACATANGAY, SHAINA LYRA BAGARES
28726 MACATANGAY, ZEUS OLARTE
28727 MACATAO, HANNAH GRACE ESQUIA
28728 MACATBAG, IMEE MARZAN
28729 MACATE, JANESLY FE LEBIOS
28730 MACATIAG, SHEILA GALBAN
28731 MACATIGUIB, IVY EPARWA
28732 MACATINDOG, JAMALODEN ZAIDON
28733 MACATIVO, ALTAIR RYAN LEGASPI
28734 MACATO, BENJO CANILA
28735 MACATOL, JOY LAURIO
28736 MACATUBAL, FELTH ANN HILARIO
28737 MACATULA, RINA ANTONIO
28738 MACATUMPAG, ALIAH LAPLAP
28739 MACATUNOG, JILL MARIE FUTALAN
28740 MACAUMBANG, MONIRAH UDAL
28741 MACAUYAG, LILIAN AGUILON
28742 MACAWADIB, KHAYRANIE AMPUAN
28743 MACAWAY, NOEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
28744 MACAWILE, LENNY ORONG
28745 MACAY, JESARD ACOSTA
28746 MACAY, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
28747 MACAYA, ALDRIN ALOQUIN
28748 MACAYA, PRINCESS JOY AMBASA
28749 MACAYAN, EMELIE DUMAGUIT
28750 MACAYAN, GLYDEL KATE RAGUINDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:577 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28751 MACAYAN, JONAS ESMEJARDA
28752 MACAYAN, JYSSA TURNO
28753 MACAYAN, MARILOU GERNALE
28754 MACAYPAY, RIZA MAE ALDEA
28755 MACAYRAN, ROSEMARIE FRUTA
28756 MACBUL, FATIMA ROHANNA AMPUAN
28757 MACDON, GANNY REY METIN
28758 MACEDA, EGIE CAÑEDO
28759 MACEDA, ERIKA LADISLA
28760 MACEDA, JEOFFREY MUSA
28761 MACEDA, JULIE ANNE TIANSAY
28762 MACEDA, SHERYL ANN LIBORO
28763 MACENAS, AVE LYN NON
28764 MACENAS, KAREN JOY OMAÑA
28765 MACHACON, FLORANTE BOADO
28766 MACHADO, JENNIFER MOTA
28767 MACHADO, LEA GAMIT
28768 MACHECA, PAUL NIÑO COMILING
28769 MACHECA, PETER JOY COMILING
28770 MACIAS, MERILYN PARAJES
28771 MACINAS, ARIANE JOY BALGEMINO
28772 MACINAS, ROMAH ALCAIDE
28773 MACINAS, ROMELYN CAÑIZA
28774 MACION, ANALYN ISIO
28775 MACION, JESTONI MAHARAS
28776 MACKAY, MARK CHRISTIAN ABLITEA
28777 MACKAY, TINA DEMAFILES
28778 MACMAC, GRACE JUMILLA
28779 MACOMB, PAUL EDWARD MANOBO
28780 MACOPA, MIRNIFE LARANJO
28781 MACOROL, EDIMAR JULIANO
28782 MACOSANG, KAREN SANCHO
28783 MACOSANG, SEM DIONISIO
28784 MACOY, ARIEL CANDIDIER
28785 MACOY, JEAN MARIE JITGANO
28786 MACOY, MAROFE ALMOETE
28787 MACRA, LENY YURONG
28788 MACTAL, CHRISTINE MAE MELOSANTOS
28789 MACTAL, GESSA LAVILLA
28790 MACUA, MADEL AVANZADO
28791 MACUJA, THERENCE ALOJIPAN
28792 MACULA, ROVIL-ANN OBADA
28793 MACULA, TEODY
28794 MACUNDO, IVY JANE PABILLO
28795 MACURAY, DESIREE ANNE DE VEYRA
28796 MACUSE, CONCEPCION EGMILAN
28797 MACUSE, FLOREMAY CURANGCURANG
28798 MACUSE, GRETCHEN TABILON
28799 MACUTAY, ERICA JOYCE VILLENA
28800 MACUTAY, JOHN WILFRED BALDEROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:578 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28801 MACUTO, RACHEL DACUYAN
28802 MACUTONG, JULIE ANNE BERMUDEZ
28803 MACZON, MA JESUSA BONGOLAN
28804 MADAGSEN, ODESSA GANIPAC
28805 MADAHAN, ROVY DREAM CONTAYOSO
28806 MADAJE, AILEEN VICENTE
28807 MADALI, JESSIECA REPUYA
28808 MADALI, LANIE FAJICULAY
28809 MADALI, MICHELLE MAGALLON
28810 MADAMBA, ELIZANDRO LAMORENA
28811 MADAMBA, MARIE JOY TINAMBUNAN
28812 MADAMBA, MARY JOY GRACILLA
28813 MADAMBA, RUBY JANE MAGA
28814 MADAMCA, ANGELICA TABIJE
28815 MADANLO, ANNA CLAIRE BAYON
28816 MADANLO, MARY JANE ILIGAN
28817 MADARANG, ARIES GALVAN
28818 MADARANG, ARVIN JAY DALAGAN
28819 MADARANG, DARL EDWIN MONTERICO
28820 MADARANG, JEFFERSON GOROBAT
28821 MADARANG, JESSA MAE AMANTE
28822 MADARANG, RHIDA CARIAGA
28823 MADARCOS, NAPOLEON JR BADANG
28824 MADARIAGA, NINA JOY
28825 MADAS, RHEA FERNANDO
28826 MADAYA, MUHAYMIN MILPS
28827 MADAYAG, BON JOVI AUSTRIA
28828 MADAYAG, CHARY SIMENE
28829 MADAYAG, MANILANE DIANO
28830 MADAYAG, RALPH RENZO AUGUSTO
28831 MADDALORA, MIKE JR BAQUISTA
28832 MADDAWIN, JOY CASTILLANO
28833 MADDAWIN, JUDY ANN VARONA
28834 MADDELA, MARIE ELAINE ANDRES
28835 MADDELA, MARNELIE DEUNDO
28836 MADDELA, ROBELYN REGADO
28837 MADDELA, RONALYN GAMOZO
28838 MADEJA, GYNREIGH ROSS LORRAINE DIAZ
28839 MADEJA, MA CRISTINA YAO
28840 MADEJA, VALERIE KAY CUENCO
28841 MADELO, JEANIELLY BERNALDEZ
28842 MADELO, JOEMER GOMEZ
28843 MADELOZO, RHOSSEL MAE LOPEZ
28844 MADEN, LADY LYN DEPEÑA
28845 MADERA, CATHERINE
28846 MADERA, CORAZON BASLUTE
28847 MADERA, DANELIN RODRIGUEZ
28848 MADERA, JOSHUA FANDIALAN
28849 MADERA, MARILOU TABANERO
28850 MADERA, RODNEY JAY CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:579 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28851 MADERA, SANDDY HEMPARO
28852 MADERAL, JENNIFER NAVARRO
28853 MADERAL, MARLON ARAPOC
28854 MADERAZO, ELAINE BAGSIT
28855 MADERAZO, LOIS KAY BACLAGAN
28856 MADERO, IRIS OLEO
28857 MADERO, SANILYN BARTOLO
28858 MADIA, SHEM ROBLO
28859 MADILOSO, MARIA JOY BORGOÑOS
28860 MADINO, GILBERT CAMANA
28861 MADIZ, ANGELO TULIAO
28862 MADJOS, RAVEL ZINX JAPSON
28863 MADJUS, JAN MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
28864 MADLA, ANGELYN LARGA
28865 MADLA, ARIANNE SUZETTE ARANDA
28866 MADLANGBAYAN, JOYCEE ELBAMBO
28867 MADLANGBAYAN, LHEA MIE RUIZ
28868 MADLANSACAY, AILA JOY VERGARA
28869 MADOLI, MA RAESSA MASAGANDA
28870 MADOLID, RAMIL POMARIN
28871 MADORO, LEI-AN MORON
28872 MADRAZO, ALJIE YANGSON
28873 MADRELINO, MA KIA JOY OBLIGACION
28874 MADRIAGA, ARIANE EMBANECIDO
28875 MADRIAGA, BENLEE SOLEDAD
28876 MADRIAGA, BRYAN JAMES BORJA
28877 MADRIAGA, EDNA AVELLANO
28878 MADRIAGA, ERICA JANE
28879 MADRIAGA, JOMAR DELA ROSA
28880 MADRIAGA, LORRAINE PEÑAMORA
28881 MADRIAGA, MANILYN LORICA
28882 MADRIAGA, MARIA TERESA RACCA
28883 MADRIAGA, NELISA CARAMAT
28884 MADRIAGA, RUTH JOY CELADA
28885 MADRIAGA, TESSIE ANN AVILA
28886 MADRIAGO, ANNIE ROS
28887 MADRID, ALLAN-JAY BAILON
28888 MADRID, DANICA VIERNES
28889 MADRID, EDWIN CASTILLO
28890 MADRID, JAYMAYMA BILOG
28891 MADRID, JUDITH COMENDADOR
28892 MADRID, LINNBERG CARLOS QUILENTE
28893 MADRID, MARI ANNE FABRIGAS
28894 MADRID, MARIE JOY DOMINGSIL
28895 MADRID, MARK ANGELO BALONA
28896 MADRID, MARVIN PURA
28897 MADRID, NIKKA FLOR YGAÑA
28898 MADRID, PAULO LUCERO
28899 MADRID, RENZ CHRISTIAN DEL ROSARIO
28900 MADRID, RODALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:580 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28901 MADRID, ROSALIE GARCIA
28902 MADRID, SARAH JOY ALONZO
28903 MADRID, YOLA MARIE MORALES
28904 MADRIDANO, MARRY ANN NARITO
28905 MADRIDANO, RONNA JOY MAGBANUA
28906 MADRIDEJOS, MAEDEN AZARIAS
28907 MADRIDEO, SARAH JANE NOLIAL
28908 MADRIDIJO, DAISY AMOR BELETA
28909 MADRIGAL, GEORGE JR ACURAM
28910 MADRIGAL, LEXSIN TATEL
28911 MADRIGAL, MA ROCELYN TRINIDAD
28912 MADRIGAL, SHARA LYNE ESPEJO
28913 MADRILEJOS, REMMA ESCOTE
28914 MADRIÑAN, JALYN RELOBAN
28915 MADRONA, LYRA MALLEN
28916 MADRONA, MARK PERE
28917 MADRONERO, MA NILDA AVILA
28918 MADRONES, MIYZON BATOY
28919 MADRONIO, KRISTINE MARTIN
28920 MADRONIO, PRINCESS CAMIL DELOS REYES
28921 MADRONIO, REYNALYN SANTOS
28922 MADROÑAL, JEREMY JOHN JAMAROLIN
28923 MADTAHIL, ROSIDA SAHIBUDDIN
28924 MADUCDOC, BABY LOU ABESAMIS
28925 MADULA, MARICEL ANTONE
28926 MADULARA, JHONY BAGAY
28927 MADULIN, SHARA JANE INRES
28928 MADURO, JAY-R SALAPARE
28929 MADURO, ROLDAN AGAC
28930 MAENTOG, NOVILYN LIHOC
28931 MAESTRADO, MAIA REYES
28932 MAESTRAL, MICHELLE ANGELIE SUPERALES
28933 MAESTRE, PAUL JOHANN REGLA
28934 MAESTRO, JOSEPHINE MAE MARIÑO
28935 MAG-ABO, MEJANE VILLANUEVA
28936 MAG-AMPO, CHERRY ANN MANUALES
28937 MAG-APAN, ROBERT OÑATE
28938 MAGA, JENNIFER MISCREOLA
28939 MAGABO, GRACELYN CARRERA
28940 MAGADA, AIZA RADA
28941 MAGADA, JINGLE BELNAS
28942 MAGADA, NOVA LIZA CURAY
28943 MAGADAN, JOSEPHINE SAWIT
28944 MAGADAN, MARIA NIÑA CANOY
28945 MAGADANG, JOCELYN BABATE
28946 MAGADIA, JEAN VEYRA
28947 MAGADIA, RAYMOND CUNANAN
28948 MAGADIA, ROELYN BANIAGA
28949 MAGADIA, SHANNEN AQUINO
28950 MAGALANG, EUNICE LABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:581 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 MAGALANG, JESON LABAN
28952 MAGALANG, JEZA BAGUIO
28953 MAGALE, REMEDIOS WALTER
28954 MAGALING, DAISY SUERTE FELIPE
28955 MAGALING, IVANNA KRAMILLE UY SIA
28956 MAGALINO, MICHELLE TINGSON
28957 MAGALLANES, BERNARD VIC DEOGRACIAS
28958 MAGALLANES, BLESSY NONO
28959 MAGALLANES, CLAUDINE DELOS SANTOS
28960 MAGALLANES, CYNTHIA REMENTIZO
28961 MAGALLANES, EARL JOHN ORDIALES
28962 MAGALLANES, GRACE SAUGON
28963 MAGALLANES, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
28964 MAGALLANES, JID PADING
28965 MAGALLANES, JUDY ANN REYES
28966 MAGALLANES, KAREN DUMAEL
28967 MAGALLANES, KAYLA MICHELLE CONSTANTINO
28968 MAGALLANES, MAE BANO
28969 MAGALLANES, MARIELLE SUARNABA
28970 MAGALLANES, MITYLENE DEADO
28971 MAGALLANES, NORYL BERNABE
28972 MAGALLANES, ROBEL JOY MADRONA
28973 MAGALLON, ANDREW MILLAR
28974 MAGALLON, HANAH SANTILLANOSA
28975 MAGALLON, HAZEL JOY BUAGAS
28976 MAGALLON, MERIAM NOREEN INOCANDO
28977 MAGALLON, PHOEBE GRACE FALLARIA
28978 MAGALONA, EMARIE GREMIO
28979 MAGALONA, ROCHELLE BERGONIO
28980 MAGALONG, SHIELA MAE DELA CRUZ
28981 MAGALSO, LYANNA KAE RUSIANA
28982 MAGALUNA, MARIEL JOY ESCOSURA
28983 MAGAMAY, VERGIE ATE
28984 MAGAN, JOHN DIETHER BI-AY
28985 MAGANA, DARIUS NIXON NAVA
28986 MAGANA, SANDY BAYOCA
28987 MAGANA, ZYRYL JARAMIEL
28988 MAGANGO, HERBERT JIMENEZ
28989 MAGANOD, DATHONY ULANG
28990 MAGANON, JENNIFER KERDATEN
28991 MAGANTE, JEMBO GALICIA
28992 MAGANTE, MARLO OBISPO
28993 MAGANTE, MARY GRACE DARUNDAY
28994 MAGANTO, MAE YLEAÑA
28995 MAGAPI, MARIEL JOYCE FAMERO
28996 MAGAS, JANWIN CHAVEZ
28997 MAGAT, CHORLETTE MARIE FLORES
28998 MAGAT, ERIKA JOYCE TAMONDONG
28999 MAGAT, IMEE JOI QUINTO
29000 MAGAT, JOSIE VINUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:582 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 MAGAT, MARC EDLY RUALES
29002 MAGAT, MARCELA CRUZ
29003 MAGAT, MARICRIS SOLIMAN
29004 MAGAT, MONICA MANZANO
29005 MAGAT, NIKKO AYA-AY
29006 MAGAT, RICAPORT JR LAGMAN
29007 MAGAYANES, MARICEL SOLOMON
29008 MAGAYES, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
29009 MAGBAG, MA ELISE CHRISTINE VICTORIA
29010 MAGBANUA, AGATHA MAE DAGDAG
29011 MAGBANUA, ALEXIS JAY FABIA
29012 MAGBANUA, ANGELO SICAN
29013 MAGBANUA, ANNIE MUÑASQUE
29014 MAGBANUA, ANNJELICA HIGANA
29015 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE ALFORQUE
29016 MAGBANUA, AUBREY CALA-OR
29017 MAGBANUA, BRYAN JIV LONTIONG
29018 MAGBANUA, CHERRYLYN FABIA
29019 MAGBANUA, CHUCK ANIERO
29020 MAGBANUA, ELLEN GUIA
29021 MAGBANUA, GERALIN PINCA
29022 MAGBANUA, GLORY ANN PELAYO
29023 MAGBANUA, HONEY BELL GUILLERMO
29024 MAGBANUA, IRENE JACKYLENE CASTILLON
29025 MAGBANUA, JAYSON LAGUERDER
29026 MAGBANUA, KARRENA MURIEL NACIONAL
29027 MAGBANUA, KERVY MAE DELGADO
29028 MAGBANUA, LEA EPALAN
29029 MAGBANUA, LIEZEL UAPAL
29030 MAGBANUA, MA ADORACION III BUSANO
29031 MAGBANUA, MARIA LEA GENEROSO
29032 MAGBANUA, MICA MELLENDREZ
29033 MAGBANUA, MYLA VALENCIA
29034 MAGBANUA, NOREEN JHADE GACUL
29035 MAGBANUA, RODIRICK MAIZA
29036 MAGBANUA, SHERRY JUNE AMAR
29037 MAGBANUA, SHERWIN MACARAEG
29038 MAGBATA, HANNAH JOY MARQUEZ
29039 MAGBATA, MELVIN RUBIO
29040 MAGBITANG, FELY MORTEL
29041 MAGBITANG, KATRINA JOY ILAGAN
29042 MAGBOJOS, RAMIL SOBREMONTE
29043 MAGBOO, CHARMINE BLANCO
29044 MAGBOO, EULLAH VERONICA
29045 MAGBOO, JANE MENDOZA
29046 MAGBOO, KAYCE BAGOS
29047 MAGBOO, KIMBERLY SEÑO
29048 MAGBUDHI, ABEGAIL ENELDA
29049 MAGBUHOS, ANJENETTE BISA
29050 MAGBUHOS, BABY JANE CONSULTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:583 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 MAGBUHOS, SHIELA BALDONADO
29052 MAGBULUGTONG, MARICEL GALVEZ
29053 MAGBUTAY, BRYAN REGINALD BESCORO
29054 MAGBUTAY, REXOR HERNANDEZ
29055 MAGCAIYO, KIM DAGONDONG
29056 MAGCALAS, JAMIE ROSE SUNDIAM
29057 MAGCALAS, KRISTYLINE SAYSON
29058 MAGCALAYO, LIEZEL PRUDENTE
29059 MAGCALAYO, MANNY ZACARIAS
29060 MAGCALAYO, NOLINETTE ZACARIAS
29061 MAGCAYANG, SANDRA FREJAS
29062 MAGCIANO, REY EDUARDS II MAYOS
29063 MAGCUHA, EMIE ROSE RIVERA
29064 MAGCULANG, JANA CHRISTINE PRINCIPE
29065 MAGCURO, ARRALLENICA YARA
29066 MAGCURO, DARYL JANE TABAO
29067 MAGDADARO, EILEEN CLAIRE NAMOC
29068 MAGDADARO, FRANKY NETOR
29069 MAGDADARO, LOVELY ROSE MEDICO
29070 MAGDAEL, LORLYN FOCAD
29071 MAGDALAGA, CHRISTIAN DOLINO
29072 MAGDALE, CHRISTIAN DE LOS REYES
29073 MAGDALES, SHIELA MAE BANAAG
29074 MAGDALUYO, LEIGIE GODITO
29075 MAGDALUYO, ROLAINE MAE DELANDAO
29076 MAGDALUYO, ROSALIE RIVERA
29077 MAGDAMO, JOBELLE DE BORJA
29078 MAGDAONG, IVY DIANNE PERSIA
29079 MAGDAONG, RAYMOND VALLENTOS
29080 MAGDARAOG, GINA LLANTINO
29081 MAGDARAOG, MARY ANN MAGLOYUAN
29082 MAGDARAOG, RONIL AZUELA
29083 MAGDASAL, DIANA MARIE MINA
29084 MAGDASOC, JOBETH AVELLANA
29085 MAGDASOC, JOMINA REMI MORTA
29086 MAGDATO, FERNANDO LLANERAS
29087 MAGDATO, JACKIELYN MAESTRO
29088 MAGDAY, MARK KEVIN MONTECILLO
29089 MAGDAY, RIZZA PIMENTERO
29090 MAGDAYAO, LUCITA CERVANTES
29091 MAGDAYAO, ROSE ANN HANTOC
29092 MAGDOSA, ARTEMIA
29093 MAGDUA, JENNICRIS PANCIPANCI
29094 MAGDUGO, CLOYD NACUA
29095 MAGDUGO, MAY RESTON
29096 MAGDULA, CHARRY MAE BAUYOT
29097 MAGDULOT, GRACE JEAN ESTOY
29098 MAGDURULANG, RAFAEL SALAMAT
29099 MAGHACUT, VINCENT REY SOLLOSO
29100 MAGHANOY, DARLING TORREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:584 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 MAGHANOY, DIANNE QUEJOY
29102 MAGHANOY, HONEY LOU CAÑAMO
29103 MAGHANOY, JESSALYN JOROLAN
29104 MAGHANOY, KIT MACABINLAR
29105 MAGHANOY, MARK HOLY ANGUS
29106 MAGHANOY, RHEA LEE PABULAR
29107 MAGHANOY, SHELLA LOMOCSO
29108 MAGHARI, CRISTETA LANZAROTE
29109 MAGHINAY, EMILYN MIGRIÑO
29110 MAGHINAY, FRENZL MAE PELITE
29111 MAGHIRANG, MELLISA AGUILAR
29112 MAGHUYOP, RAYNARD VILLACERAN
29113 MAGHUYOP, REMNEIL DE JESUS
29114 MAGISA, LAILANIE JOY PERALTA
29115 MAGISTRADO, JAY VILLANUEVA
29116 MAGISTRADO, JOEMHAR MARTINEZ
29117 MAGISTRADO, RICKY OLIVER
29118 MAGISTRADO, SHAIRMANE RIVERA
29119 MAGKALAS, JOSEPH HILA
29120 MAGLAHUS, MARIA GABRIELA OMOS
29121 MAGLALANG, DANIEL SALVADOR
29122 MAGLALANG, DENISE CAMACHO
29123 MAGLALANG, GIESELLE GALANG
29124 MAGLALANG, LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
29125 MAGLANGIT, ARNEL MON
29126 MAGLANGIT, GERALDINE CABRERA
29127 MAGLANGIT, JANELLE DALIGDIG
29128 MAGLANQUE, ANGELEE BELTRAN
29129 MAGLANTAY, EVAMAE LUMOGDANG
29130 MAGLANTAY, JOEL RAMONES
29131 MAGLANTONG, CHRISTIAN CABIGUEN
29132 MAGLAPID, JOSELITO MISLANG
29133 MAGLAQUE, LEA CASADA
29134 MAGLAQUE, SHEENA MAE ELARDO
29135 MAGLAQUI, MARRENE ZARA
29136 MAGLASANG, KATHLEEN JOY DELGADO
29137 MAGLASANG, KIE GIDOC
29138 MAGLASANG, NOEL LIMBAGA
29139 MAGLASANG, ODILON ACAPULCO
29140 MAGLAYA, MARIA JESUSA DUMLAO
29141 MAGLENTE, JAYSON SUSADA
29142 MAGLENTE, VENTURA JR DOLENDO
29143 MAGLEO, ROSEMARIE ESPLAGO
29144 MAGLINAO, RAQUELYN SAMONTE
29145 MAGLINTE, EDNA OMISON
29146 MAGLINTE, JOVY SASA
29147 MAGLINTE, MEBELYN DALAPO
29148 MAGLINTE, RONNEL LACIDA
29149 MAGLINTE, ROSAMIE BUENO
29150 MAGLIPAC, MYRNA CAMPUSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:585 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 MAGLOYUAN, AIRON CASTILLO
29152 MAGLUNOB, GABRIELLE YMOR ABRAHAM
29153 MAGLUNOB, JOANA MARIE LLAMAS
29154 MAGLUNOB, RHEAMAR TENORIO
29155 MAGLUNSOD, RICHEL ESCALANTE
29156 MAGLUYAN, ALDEN ROFER PEREZ
29157 MAGLUYAN, ANGELICA TAMBONG
29158 MAGLUYAN, ANGELYN RAUTO
29159 MAGMANLAC, AIZA ESPIRITU
29160 MAGMANLAC, DAPHNEY ABARINTOS
29161 MAGNANAO, HANNY JANE GANTE
29162 MAGNANAO, JORDAN GELDORE
29163 MAGNANAO, KARL ANGELIE PANAGA
29164 MAGNAYE, FAITH GRACE ROSALITA
29165 MAGNAYE, GELIE JELL TUBO
29166 MAGNAYE, JERWIN GALVEZ
29167 MAGNAYE, JIMELYN BARREL
29168 MAGNAYE, JOHN KERWIN LICDA
29169 MAGNAYE, KATE PANGUITO
29170 MAGNAYE, KATHLEEN BALMES
29171 MAGNAYE, KEREN ROSE MAGSINO
29172 MAGNAYE, LEIZEL GALARCE
29173 MAGNAYE, MARICRIS CUEVAS
29174 MAGNAYE, RICHELLE PANALIGAN
29175 MAGNO, CAREN CLAIRE MENDOZA
29176 MAGNO, CHARMEN DIANE CALANGIN
29177 MAGNO, CHERRY ANN MOLATE
29178 MAGNO, CHUCK SHAQUILLE
29179 MAGNO, CRIZELDA SUNIE
29180 MAGNO, DARIANE JOY ALIMBOYOGUEN
29181 MAGNO, DENISE ANN PERMALINO
29182 MAGNO, IRENE LARA TAGARA
29183 MAGNO, JANE CHRISTINE TARUC
29184 MAGNO, JAY MARK RECOSANA
29185 MAGNO, JERIELYN LASAC
29186 MAGNO, MIKE MONROE SORIANO
29187 MAGNO, NICASIO JR GEPULLANO
29188 MAGNO, RAMIL BALDEMAR
29189 MAGNO, REYNALIZA BIGTASIN
29190 MAGNO, RODELO GUARIN
29191 MAGNO, ROGELIO JR TOMANON
29192 MAGNO, SHELINA SATUR
29193 MAGO, GLORIE ADAY
29194 MAGO, JAYSON MAGRO
29195 MAGO, LOLITA DEL MORO
29196 MAGO, MARICAR VILLALUNA
29197 MAGOLLADO, MARK RENIEL LOMERIO
29198 MAGON, VINCENT GABALES
29199 MAGONCIA, EARL JUSTINE PEDROSO
29200 MAGOS, GEAN ARMAE MARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:586 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 MAGOS, ROMEO JR BULASO
29202 MAGPALE, ALVIN MARI
29203 MAGPANTAY, ABEGAIL BRIONES
29204 MAGPANTAY, CARMINA BASILAN
29205 MAGPANTAY, EDWIN BULAKLAK
29206 MAGPANTAY, KYLA UNTALAN
29207 MAGPANTAY, MA JHENEVA CERUJANO
29208 MAGPANTAY, MARY GRACE PERIN
29209 MAGPANTAY, NIÑA LIZA PASIA
29210 MAGPANTAY, ROSEMAINE ATIENZA
29211 MAGPANTAY, RUDEL ANNE MABANTA
29212 MAGPAYO, QUINITO KINTIN TILA
29213 MAGPAYO, RICCA LHYNNE GACUSAN
29214 MAGPILE, CARMELA VALENZUELA
29215 MAGPOC, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
29216 MAGRACIA, MA ISABELLA POJA
29217 MAGRACIA, MELCHIE ESTOSOS
29218 MAGRACIA, RUFFA MAE DICHOSO
29219 MAGRAMO, SHIELA ANN MARIE
29220 MAGRANGA, VIA MAGUIWE
29221 MAGRATA, MICHELLE MON
29222 MAGRO, ABEGAIL MALLORCA
29223 MAGRO, CAMILLE ANASAN
29224 MAGSAKAY, JEWEL BAUTISTA
29225 MAGSALAY, SYRON BALISTA
29226 MAGSALIN, MA ANGELIE SARDITO
29227 MAGSALIN, PAULA JANE PEREZ
29228 MAGSAMBOL, CHRISZEL JOY JUDAL
29229 MAGSANAY, LENIE BASTILLADA
29230 MAGSIANO, MARYLOU SABOG
29231 MAGSICO, YNAH MARIE TOGA
29232 MAGSINO, AUBREY MAE MENDOZA
29233 MAGSINO, BRENDALYN TORRES
29234 MAGSINO, EMILY CABELLO
29235 MAGSINO, FRANCIA NANOY
29236 MAGSINO, JERICO GARCIA
29237 MAGSINO, KRIS ANN BASIA
29238 MAGSINO, LOVELY CASTILLO
29239 MAGSINO, RENETH QUEJANO
29240 MAGSIPOC, KRISTEL JOY GLORIOSO
29241 MAGSIPOC, OSCAR JR EVANGELISTA
29242 MAGSISI, JAMES DANIEL CANO
29243 MAGSISI, MELJANE REY
29244 MAGSUMBOL, JENNIFER DIEZ
29245 MAGSUMBOL, KRIS MAE ASILO
29246 MAGSUSI, NHEZIEL BOHOLANO
29247 MAGTAAN, JONAS BULLOS
29248 MAGTABOG, GINALYN BAROÑA
29249 MAGTABOG, HANNAH FAYE NOTIVO
29250 MAGTAGNOB, LYRA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:587 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 MAGTAGÑOB, MAY ANN SAPICO
29252 MAGTAJAS, MARLOU JOSEPH PALOSO
29253 MAGTALAS, AIRENE MANZON
29254 MAGTALAS, KRISTIANA GONZALES
29255 MAGTANG, SHERIE MAY AVILA
29256 MAGTANGOB, JAN REY GELILIO
29257 MAGTANGOB, JENNIFER ONG
29258 MAGTANONG, WILFREDO JR FELIMENIANO
29259 MAGTAOS, MARY JANE SONIO
29260 MAGTARAYO, MELODY BUENA
29261 MAGTIBAY, ELEONOR PADAY
29262 MAGTIBAY, ELLA MAY BALMES
29263 MAGTIBAY, MARIVIC ORADA
29264 MAGTIBAY, MARLYN KAYE MENDOZA
29265 MAGTIBAY, MELODINA MENDOZA
29266 MAGTIBAY, RIZA LUCENARIO
29267 MAGTIBAY, SHEINAMIN MAE MARAVE
29268 MAGTIBAY, WALTHER PPKIS VENZON
29269 MAGTINO, LOLITA PINO
29270 MAGTIRA, MARY JOYCE CABANTING
29271 MAGTOTO, ANNA GAILY ANGELES
29272 MAGTOTO, CARMEL JOAN JACINTO
29273 MAGTOTO, FATIMA ANNE SILVA
29274 MAGTOTO, JOHN CARLO SIBUG
29275 MAGTOTO, ROWELLA LAYUG
29276 MAGTUBA, JULIE PEARL SARAMOSING
29277 MAGTUBA, MECHELLE MAGRAMO
29278 MAGUAD, ARLYN ROMAY
29279 MAGUAN, VICENTE JR MALADANG
29280 MAGUDANG, FRANKLIN BAUTISTA
29281 MAGUDANG, REYMARK TADIUAN
29282 MAGUDDATU, BEVERLEE AGUSTIN
29283 MAGUDDATU, LYZA ONGJOCO
29284 MAGUDDAYAO, ROCHELLE PIEDAD
29285 MAGUINDA, SILVA ANA SIBONGA
29286 MAGUINDANAO, MAY ANN BAYONA
29287 MAGULHADO, MARILOU ARCILLA
29288 MAGULUD, ARCHIE PATARAY
29289 MAGUNCIA, HONEY MAE ALIGUAY
29290 MAHAMMUD, NURSHIBA HAYRE
29291 MAHAYAG, MARLON CUETO
29292 MAHILUM, AIBE ROSE GRAFANE
29293 MAHILUM, ALDRIN GRAFANE
29294 MAHILUM, CARISSA CARLA BALUARTE
29295 MAHILUM, ERMA BRIONES
29296 MAHILUM, JOVELYN MANGUILIMUTAN
29297 MAHILUM, KERWIN NAZARITA
29298 MAHILUM, MAY CLAIRE TINGAL
29299 MAHILUM, ODESSA ALO
29300 MAHILUM, PAULINE CLARISH NOBLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:588 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 MAHILUM, RAZIL SOLPOT
29302 MAHILUM, ROEL II JABAYBAY
29303 MAHIMPIT, ELSA MAE VARON
29304 MAHINAY, APRIL GUIWAN
29305 MAHINAY, DEXTER SIOSON
29306 MAHINAY, JESSELLE HERMANO
29307 MAHINAY, JO MARIE FATIMA ANGTUD
29308 MAHINAY, JOHN MICHAEL REPALDA
29309 MAHINAY, JONETTE AYUBAN
29310 MAHINAY, JOYCE DELOS REYES
29311 MAHINAY, KAREN DELAPEÑA
29312 MAHINAY, MABEL PERU
29313 MAHINAY, MYRA BANABAN
29314 MAHINAY, ORCHID CARDENAS
29315 MAHINAY, SARAH JANE SUAREZ
29316 MAHIYA, BRYAN CHRIS SORIANO
29317 MAHIYA, SHARMIN DE ROXAS
29318 MAHOGNAY, NEIL BEL-OSAN
29319 MAHUMOT, EUNICE TAPALES
29320 MAHUSAY, JENNY TANEO
29321 MAHUSAY, JOELYN ADLAO
29322 MAHUSAY, KIMBERLY VILLARANDA
29323 MAHUSAY, LIZAH MAE MELINDO
29324 MAHUSAY, REYNALDO JR PAULINO
29325 MAHUSAY, VENICE FARAH ONTINA
29326 MAICOM, JONALYN KADUSALE
29327 MAIGTING, JAY BARCELISA
29328 MAIGUE, JOHN RAY PEREZ
29329 MAIGUE, MARLYN MONTOYA
29330 MAILIG, LOID GEN JOY MATILAC
29331 MAINAR, BAYBINA PIOQUINTO
29332 MAINES, PINING ALUAD
29333 MAING, DARYL MARIE BUAGAS
29334 MAINIT, GLEEZIEL GOMEZ
29335 MAINIT, LEZLY MENDIOLA
29336 MAINIT, MELANIE SINAGPULO
29337 MAISA, KAREN JOY TORRALBA
29338 MAISA, SHEILA MARIE HANSOL
29339 MAISO, SUNSHINE MEJALA
29340 MAISOG, KAREN TINO
29341 MAIT, ISSACHAR YARTE
29342 MAIT, JOYFUL MAE YARTE
29343 MAITOM, TESSALOU GUTUAL
29344 MAIWAT, MA PEARLLYNN DOMINGO
29345 MAIZ, MARVELYN REBUYON
29346 MAJA, WINDELYN ILUSTRISIMO
29347 MAJABA, MENARD CALISANG
29348 MAJADAS, JENISA DINOY
29349 MAJADUCON, JOFE JUTARA
29350 MAJERANO, JOAN VERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:589 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 MAJERANO, MA CRISTINA ENTICO
29352 MAJID, SHAIMA SANTIAGO
29353 MAJORENOS, ANALYN NERCUIT
29354 MAKABENTA, KRISTINE PARROCHO
29355 MAKAGANSA, CLONIDINE JEAD EGBO
29356 MAKILAN, EVELYN BOCLARAS
29357 MAKILAN, GAZETTE DECHILLA
29358 MAKILANG, JUHLYN MAE MABAN
29359 MAKILANG, LORIELYN BERMOY
29360 MAKILING, CHARDELYN BONAYOG
29361 MAKINANO, NIÑA MARIE JANDAYAN
29362 MAKIPIG, JANETTE CALUÑA
29363 MALA-AY, FLORA MAE FLORES
29364 MALABAG, EDIESON NOLASCO
29365 MALABAGO, FLORAMAE PANERIO
29366 MALABANAN, ARLYN ULITIN
29367 MALABANAN, CAYENNO MELICOR
29368 MALABANAN, JHOANNA MARIE MANGUBAT
29369 MALABANAN, JOHN CARLO LEYNES
29370 MALABANAN, KHRISS MCLYN BABILA
29371 MALABANAN, MARIAN JOYCE ZUBIAGA
29372 MALABANAN, MARYCRIS BUNAG
29373 MALABANAN, PRECIOUS VANESSA TADIOSA
29374 MALABAO, SHERHEL MORTOS
29375 MALABAR, MYLENE POSON
29376 MALABI, SAIRAH CALINACION
29377 MALABO, PRECIOUS MAE MARAVILLON
29378 MALABON, GLADYS GARCIA
29379 MALABON, MA TERESA DE CASTRO
29380 MALABON, MARIA BERNADETTE AGASANG
29381 MALABRIGO, LAARNI DIMAPILIS
29382 MALABUET, MA LIZA CANOZA
29383 MALACA, KAYCELYN MACTAL
29384 MALACAD, CATHLYN JOY ARIÑO
29385 MALACAD, KRIZZA MAY VELASCO
29386 MALACAD, MAY-ANN TAMPOS
29387 MALACAPAY, JERAH ZABALA
29388 MALACAPAY, SHERRYL BAQUIL
29389 MALACAPO, ROMMEL MAESTRO
29390 MALACASTA, IVY JANE
29391 MALACAT, ANA CRISTABEL ELDIAN
29392 MALADAGA, PRINCE BALDWIN NERVAL
29393 MALADO, JERILYN GASPAR
29394 MALAFUG, JAMESON DARACAN
29395 MALAG, SHARMAENA TRANGIA
29396 MALAGAR, MARJORY MANCO
29397 MALAGAYO, ANNIE ROSE ASIS
29398 MALAGDAO, CHERRY BALANTUCAS
29399 MALAGGAY, FEBIE FIALIWAN
29400 MALAGUEÑO, JHAIRES NATHANIEL GOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:590 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 MALAGUIT, SHERYL QUIATCHON
29402 MALAIT, JAYA MAE TITO
29403 MALAJOS, LARRIE MAY LAGNASON
29404 MALALES, VINCENT QUINAQUIN
29405 MALALIS, CHARIE MAE GUITGUITEN
29406 MALALIS, RASHEIL SANICO
29407 MALALUAN, ALEXIS QUINTO
29408 MALALUAN, CHERRELYN OMBAO
29409 MALALUAN, EDEN LACUS
29410 MALALUAN, ERRIZ ATHENA CONSUL
29411 MALALUAN, LLOYD ARVIN MADRID
29412 MALAMANIG, EDMAR TABLIZO
29413 MALAMBOT, GISSELE MAE BILLOSO
29414 MALAMIG, RESSELEE TILAON
29415 MALANA, CHERRY MAE VINZON
29416 MALANA, GINA CANCERAN
29417 MALANA, KIMBERLY BOÑGOL
29418 MALANA, MARINESS DAYAG
29419 MALANA, PRINCESS JO-ANNE ISAGUIRRE
29420 MALANDAC, PHILIP MALAYAS
29421 MALANG, AL ADZHAM LITOLLO
29422 MALANG, BERNANDINO PAGSIBIGAN
29423 MALANG, REA VALENCIA
29424 MALANG, WARREN ADRIANO
29425 MALANO, HAZEL JANE CAYANONG
29426 MALANO, JESSANEIL TOME
29427 MALANO, MAC ROGER URBANO
29428 MALANO, SHERRIE ANNE ONDEVILLA
29429 MALANOG, IRISH JOY RAYLA
29430 MALANOG, MARJORIE BETE
29431 MALANOG, VOILITA JABENAN
29432 MALANUM, MA FLORDELYN
29433 MALANYAON, JUDY ANN SEGUNDO
29434 MALAPAD, JAYSON APOG
29435 MALAPAJO, JOHN MICHAEL MABIOG
29436 MALAPASCUA, GELAINE DE GRANO
29437 MALAPIT, AIZA CAJIO
29438 MALAPIT, ANN KIRSTEN CORPUZ
29439 MALAPIT, ANNALIZA BU-COK
29440 MALAPIT, CRISA MAE CADATER
29441 MALAPITAN, JAZIEL BERGANTINO
29442 MALAPOTE, MELODY LARINA
29443 MALAQUE, DAISY MAE GATIL
29444 MALAQUE, GEHG IYOG
29445 MALAQUE, JUNIFER CATIPAY
29446 MALARAN, ARDIE VALLESPIN
29447 MALARAYAP, ARJAY JORDAN
29448 MALAREJES, JOVIE BUSLON
29449 MALASA, JUSTIN OBICO
29450 MALASA, MANILYN LOMERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:591 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 MALASADOR, GEM RAL ANTHONY CAPADOSA
29452 MALASAN, EMMANUEL SIMEON
29453 MALASMAS, JENNIFER MALITIG
29454 MALATABON, CATHERINE OLANDRIA
29455 MALATE, ANGELIE MIRAFUENTES
29456 MALATE, CARLO NOLEAL
29457 MALATE, JANRIC BADION
29458 MALATE, JESSA
29459 MALATE, JIA MAE BABON
29460 MALATE, JOHN ROMMEL MARMOL
29461 MALATE, KEVIN JOHNSON CAGUIOA
29462 MALATE, MARY JOICE FLORANTE
29463 MALATE, MELANIE SALVADOR
29464 MALATE, RANIER SUMAYOD
29465 MALATEO, ROY SAD-ANG
29466 MALAVEGA, RICHELE BAPTISTA
29467 MALAY, MARIMAR
29468 MALAYA, JONH RICK BABALA
29469 MALAYANG, CAROLYN NUMOCK
29470 MALAYAO, CYNTHIA BULAN
29471 MALAYAO, MARVIN PEDRERA
29472 MALAYAS, ADEZA DAGOHOY
29473 MALAYAS, ZOILA ANNE SISNORIO
29474 MALAYNO, JENNELYN GAYONAN
29475 MALAYO, EMELY JANE CAMU
29476 MALAYO, JOHN DONDY CATACUTAN
29477 MALAZARTE, CHARMYN
29478 MALAZARTE, JUDY ANN CANUSA
29479 MALAZARTE, MARK ANGELOU CARIAGA
29480 MALBINO, ERNELITA BASAÑEZ
29481 MALCAMPO, CHERRY MAE CUIZON
29482 MALCO, ANELEEN SULAM
29483 MALCO, JONALYN RIAN
29484 MALDEA, JAY-MAR ANGELES
29485 MALDICAS, VICTORIO CORNELIO
29486 MALDO, RICA MAE GUAN
29487 MALDO, ROSE ANNE PERANDO
29488 MALDONADO, KLAY ANN MIRANDA
29489 MALEEK, FELIMAR ALLAGA
29490 MALEJANA, PRECY ATIVO
29491 MALENAB, KAREN BALAUAG
29492 MALENAB, KATHERINE MAE ARPON
29493 MALIAO, PRECIOUS JULIENNE EGOT
29494 MALIBAGO, CHRISTELLE AVILA
29495 MALIBIRAN, LOUIE JOHN ABANGAN
29496 MALICDEM, DIGNA TANDOC
29497 MALICDEM, JAM MITZZY MANRIQUE
29498 MALICDEM, JHEA NYLLE MANLUNGAT
29499 MALICDEM, JONELYN CATUBIG
29500 MALICOSIO, CARLITO BASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:592 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 MALICSE, ALDRED GASPADO
29502 MALICSE, MARIEL VILLALBA
29503 MALICSE, MARY ANN BATITIA
29504 MALICSI, AIRA SUZAINE GOMEZ
29505 MALICSI, MARY JANE MAGNAYE
29506 MALICSI, NEIL FRANZ CARLOS
29507 MALIDA, ANNACEL DONG
29508 MALIDOM, ASTRID WAYTAN
29509 MALIFERO, MARIA REBECCA SOMIDO
29510 MALIFERO, PRINCESS JADE BATIBUT
29511 MALIFICIADO, MYRNALYN GAROCHE
29512 MALIFICIADO, NELSON BAÑADERA
29513 MALIG-ON, DIANA GOÑA
29514 MALIG-ON, HARVEY ESCOTO
29515 MALIG-ON, MARIA FLORA MAY
29516 MALIGA, CLEOFE MONTES
29517 MALIGA, MELAIDA MIDTIMBANG
29518 MALIGALIG, OMAR CONSIGNADO
29519 MALIGAYA, AZALEA DOMINGO
29520 MALIGAYA, INNA MARIE MAGAHIS
29521 MALIGAYA, IRMA BANAYO
29522 MALIGAYA, KRISTEL MAE
29523 MALIGLIG, MICHELLE BOLIPATA
29524 MALIK, ALMERA RUADEL
29525 MALIK, JAMILAN DUMA
29526 MALIK, JONH DAVE NUYAD
29527 MALIK, NORKAYA BAILAN
29528 MALIK, SAHAWI SALAZAR
29529 MALIMBAN, ROSVELLE MATI
29530 MALIN, MICHELLE BANDOY
29531 MALINAO, ANGEL MAY DEOCAMPO
29532 MALINAO, APPLE MAE SARITA
29533 MALINAO, CARLO MALICSE
29534 MALINAO, EFRAIM QUINIO
29535 MALINAO, ESTER DIMALAY
29536 MALINAO, JACKIELYN PAEZ
29537 MALINAO, MARVELYN TORING
29538 MALINAO, MELODY JOY GUNO
29539 MALINAO, MIEDELYN PANUNCIA
29540 MALINAO, RANDY MACIAS
29541 MALINAO, RONA AVESTRUZ
29542 MALINAO, SHARMAINE ABRETIL
29543 MALINAWAN, JHON PATRICK BORJA
29544 MALINAY, ANGELICA CRISTOBAL
29545 MALINAY, MIA ENANORIA
29546 MALINDA, REYMARK PADLA
29547 MALINDAO, ROWENA GABUL
29548 MALINDATO, NORMINA LODRITA
29549 MALINES, JEZREEL CASTRO
29550 MALING, ANGIE AWEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:593 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 MALING, ARLIEN ANDRES
29552 MALINIS, HAZEL JOYCE PARIÑAS
29553 MALINIS, RACHEL BASCO
29554 MALINO, ROLA FAYE PACTO
29555 MALINOG, LESLIE EVE LUCENIO
29556 MALINTAD, JOHN REY BANDERA
29557 MALINTAD, LADYLYN AMOGUIS
29558 MALINTAD, MANUEL MARIANO
29559 MALIPOT, MELISSA MATILDE
29560 MALIT, ARRIANE JOY OCHOA
29561 MALIT, DINIA PORLUCAS
29562 MALIT, MA ELPIDIA CARIDAD TUAZON
29563 MALIWANAG, JOHAINA INOK
29564 MALIWANG, SHIRLY BATANG-OG
29565 MALIWAT, JANINE LUMIBAO
29566 MALIWAT, LEANNA BANZON
29567 MALIWAT, MAGNOLIA JOYCE BANZON
29568 MALIZON, LADY JOY MARIANO
29569 MALLABO, KARINA LIRA
29570 MALLANES, AILEEN PALISOC
29571 MALLANNAO, QUEENY BALANAO
29572 MALLAO, ALLEN SAMULDE
29573 MALLARE, ALVA JAN BAÑEZ
29574 MALLARE, KAREEN PARAS
29575 MALLARE, NIKKO BENEDICTO
29576 MALLARE, VINCENT OBELIDOR
29577 MALLARI, AINA MARIE ACERON
29578 MALLARI, CRISTINE ALARILLA
29579 MALLARI, CYPRIAN PHILIP GUEVARRA
29580 MALLARI, DALEWIN DAILEG
29581 MALLARI, DARLENE DEANNE CABADING
29582 MALLARI, DESEREE REVILLA
29583 MALLARI, FREDELYN GALOS
29584 MALLARI, GENE LORD SIMBULAN
29585 MALLARI, HONEYLET MANUEL
29586 MALLARI, IAN LAWRENCE CRUZ
29587 MALLARI, IRENE SANTIAGO
29588 MALLARI, JANE MIKEE OROG
29589 MALLARI, JEAN ANGALA
29590 MALLARI, JENEL ASHLEE ZAPATA
29591 MALLARI, JESS GIAN CARLO DOMINGO
29592 MALLARI, JOHN RYAN REYES
29593 MALLARI, JONATHAN GARCIA
29594 MALLARI, JONATHAN LUKE TRAPAL
29595 MALLARI, JOSE GABRIEL CANOY
29596 MALLARI, KHLEA MARIE VERGARA
29597 MALLARI, KIMBERLY PINEDA
29598 MALLARI, MA CARISSA DUEÑAS
29599 MALLARI, MA CRISTINA MENESES
29600 MALLARI, MARGIE DIMATULAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:594 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 MALLARI, NICA GUMARANG
29602 MALLARI, TIMOTHY PHILIP DELA PAZ
29603 MALLARI, TOMMY SANTOS
29604 MALLARI, VERONICA PANTALEON
29605 MALLE, DON DOMINGO MAGDAONG
29606 MALLEN, JHESALYN MEDALLA
29607 MALLEN, SHARMAINE DAMANCE
29608 MALLEON, ALMA NICA DELMO
29609 MALLILLIN, ANGELITA PASION
29610 MALLILLIN, FHYDAH BAUTE
29611 MALLILLIN, GARY GALIZA
29612 MALLILLIN, JULIUS CEAZAR OBILLO
29613 MALLO, HAROLD
29614 MALLO, MELVAR SAPLA
29615 MALLO, MIKE RONCEL CORTEZ
29616 MALLORCA, ARVIN SOLIS
29617 MALLORCA, BERNABE JR MAYORES
29618 MALLORCA, CHESLEY DILIDILI
29619 MALLORCA, EDWIN JR ENOVEJAS
29620 MALLORCA, KAREN ANN HERRERA
29621 MALLORCA, LORNA FAJUTNAO
29622 MALLORCA, MANILYN LIBRES
29623 MALLORCA, PAULYN ALPUERTO
29624 MALNEGRO, YVETTE JAYA
29625 MALNGAN, PAUSTO JR LEDRES
29626 MALO, NURKHAIR BUAT
29627 MALOLOY-ON, STEPHANIE JANE PONDARA
29628 MALONES, ABIGAIL MACAPAS
29629 MALONG, JOVELYN NIEVA
29630 MALONG, JOY DARZEL BANGGAY
29631 MALONZO, EULAIZA MARIE CALINGASAN
29632 MALONZO, FROILAN PEREZ
29633 MALONZO, JESSERENE TUMANG
29634 MALONZO, JULIUS JEFF BOGAS
29635 MALONZO, PAULENE VITUG
29636 MALONZO, REALYN JIMENEZ
29637 MALOYO, ROBELENE JOY SHIVERS
29638 MALSI, APRIL JOY AGGABAO
29639 MALSIT, SHIELA GAY APOSTOL
29640 MALTIZO, CIARA MAE MALUNAO
29641 MALTO, CHERRY MAY MIRA
29642 MALTO, DONNABELLE MENDOZA
29643 MALTO, JOMELYN BERMEJO
29644 MALTO, MA ESPERANZA NEL CRUZ
29645 MALUBAG, MAUREENE LARANANG
29646 MALUBAG, RODELYNE ANN MARIE VILLAGA
29647 MALUBAY, GENELYN BULALA
29648 MALUBAY, JAMES STEVE COZ
29649 MALUBAY, JANICE ONDAYOG
29650 MALUBAY, JESTHONY DEDIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:595 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 MALUBAY, LORENA LUMBO
29652 MALUBAY, MARSHALEY LAURON
29653 MALUBAY, RUGIN BOBO
29654 MALUBAY, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARIÑO
29655 MALUGAO, ALYSSA MARIE AGUIPO
29656 MALUNES, CATHERINE BALSOMO
29657 MALUNES, HEVERLY MABAGOS
29658 MALUNES, JHON HI-THORN BARROGA
29659 MALUNES, LOUIE MARK AURORA
29660 MALUNOC, REGINE LABARTINOS
29661 MALUPA, ASTROPHIL ROVIRA
29662 MALUPENG, CLARILYN ALCANTARA
29663 MALUPENG, VLADIMER DARILAG
29664 MALUTA, CHERRY GRACE G
29665 MALUYA, DARLING MAE GASCON
29666 MALUYA, FRANCIS JOSEPH BARUIS
29667 MALUYO, CALVIN JAY DE TABALI
29668 MALUYO, IRIS KORINA SORIANO
29669 MALUYO, MARYLOU JAVIER
29670 MALVAR, ELMAR LABOG
29671 MALVAR, JULIE ANN CORPUZ
29672 MALVAR, KENN ADAM MEDALLON
29673 MALVAR, MARK JULIUS INGCO
29674 MALVAR, ROLAN JAMBALOS
29675 MALVEDA, MARIANNE LATAG
29676 MAMA, ASLIA MAMBAYAO
29677 MAMA, BAI MALEJA SABPA
29678 MAMA, ROHANI INGGEL
29679 MAMA, SALAMBAI AYOB
29680 MAMAC, AILYN GUIBAO
29681 MAMAC, ANGELIE MALABAR
29682 MAMAC, SHERLYN JEAN BUSTAMANTE
29683 MAMACOL, MERDAILYN BATOCAPALA
29684 MAMACOS, JEALIE BILLE BABO
29685 MAMAD, AMERAISAH RAMOS
29686 MAMADES, ASMYRA MAMANSAL
29687 MAMADO, KARLA JEAN RAMOS
29688 MAMADRA, ENDIRA BAYANG
29689 MAMAED, LALAINE GALAPON
29690 MAMALANGKAY, JELYNA CALIMBOL
29691 MAMALE, CRISTY ROSE FELIPE
29692 MAMALE, LAIZA FE TANDUYAN
29693 MAMALE, RICARDO II SACNAN
29694 MAMALINTA, NURVIN AMINOLA
29695 MAMALINTAW, SAMRAH KAPUSAN
29696 MAMALUBA, NORA SANGKAD
29697 MAMALUDIN, CHARMIE GARCIA
29698 MAMANAO, RESTELYN AQUILO
29699 MAMANGUN, KRISTINE JOY MANIAGO
29700 MAMANO, BABY CHARIE YTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:596 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 MAMANSAG, MARIEL BARTILET
29702 MAMANTEO, WHITNEY QUIÑONES
29703 MAMAO, SALIMA DELAPO
29704 MAMARADLO, DEXTER DE VERA
29705 MAMARADLO, JAYSON AQUINO
29706 MAMARADLO, JEROME DE VERA
29707 MAMARADLO, JESSICA LAYNO
29708 MAMARADLO, LAILANIE BARTOLOME
29709 MAMARIL, CARLO JED ARINAZA
29710 MAMARIL, GABRIELA TULAGAN
29711 MAMARIL, JAQUELYN SALAMANCA
29712 MAMARIL, JEFFREY PIMENTEL
29713 MAMARIL, PAULINE DIONELA
29714 MAMARIL, SHARMANE JOY SALVADOR
29715 MAMARINTA, NIHAYA PAUDAC
29716 MAMARUNGCAS, ASIMAH MASORONG
29717 MAMAUAG, ALEXA MARIE
29718 MAMAUAG, ARIAN MARCOS
29719 MAMAUAG, EDNA ATTABAN
29720 MAMAUAG, MAVIS BASSIG
29721 MAMAWAL, MARY CLAUDINE SOLIMAN
29722 MAMAWI, HONEYLET RAMOS
29723 MAMAYABAY, KLEIN
29724 MAMAYABAY, LOUHMAR LADAO
29725 MAMBIAR, REBEKAH CARANTO
29726 MAMBOLLO, JENNEFER FAJUTAGANA
29727 MAMBONG, DESEREE ADVINCULA
29728 MAMBURAM, JANNA ROSE MANALANSAN
29729 MAMELUTO, MA DIANA SABLAN
29730 MAMENTA, MAIZA ZAMORAS
29731 MAMERGA, JENNIFER ABADIANO
29732 MAMERTO, JAYCAR OSIGAN
29733 MAMERTO, JESSA LABALAN
29734 MAMERTO, MARY GRACE REYES
29735 MAMIIT, SHEENA CAMILLE REGIS
29736 MAMILIC, KYRL MASISAY
29737 MAMILIC, PERCELITA MADUYAG
29738 MAMINTA, RHEYA AMIRA NUESTRO
29739 MAMINTAS, ELJOY SIAROT
29740 MAMIS, JOSEPHINE CHARISSE SUYAT
29741 MAMOGAY, MARIEL DIZON
29742 MAMOLANG, LOVIE MAE RESUENA
29743 MAMON, CHARLOTTE DIANNE LEGAJON
29744 MAMON, LAILANI BRIONES
29745 MAMON, MELAEN TIVO
29746 MAMON, RHYXY ANTHONY GAJO
29747 MAMOSO, DARLENE HOCAMIS
29748 MAMPARO, HERLIE ANGELIE ROSE DOMINGUEZ
29749 MAMPUSTE, REYMART HERNANDEZ
29750 MAMPUSTI, CARMELA LEMENCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:597 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 MAMPUSTI, CLARENCE GENTEROY
29752 MAMPUSTI, JOSEPH LANDICHO
29753 MAMPUSTI, MARIA CRISANDRA MONTREY
29754 MAMUAD, MARY JOY MANGAL
29755 MAMUGAY, LOVELYN LARODA
29756 MAMURI, SHERLEEN AGGABAO
29757 MAMURIC, CRIZELL PALERMO
29758 MANA-A, EDEN JOY GALIPOSO
29759 MANA-AY, DONNA FAYE MUÑOZ
29760 MANA-AY, EDEL JOY EMBIADO
29761 MANA-AY, MORIEL KIM BARLAAN
29762 MANA-AY, NIKKI PAUSAL
29763 MANAAY, CHARLIE JR MAIZ
29764 MANABA, REZIE JANE MABALHIN
29765 MANABAT, ALJON CABUSAO
29766 MANABAT, CHRISTOPHER IAN ASINGUA
29767 MANABAT, JOAN SAYCO
29768 MANABAT, JUDY ANNE MOLINA
29769 MANABAT, KATHLEEN EUNICE BALLENTES
29770 MANABAT, LORIZZA DIAZ
29771 MANABAT, MERYCRIS NIPAL
29772 MANABAT, PAUL JHON NAZAL
29773 MANABAT, RONA MAE PLAZA
29774 MANACHO, RODOLFO NUGUIT
29775 MANACLANG, LAISA MAE MANALASTAS
29776 MANACPO, ANGELO LUPAZ
29777 MANADAO, CHARLIE GANNABAN
29778 MANADAY, JILBERTH ARELLANO
29779 MANADONG, EVELYN ARAZA
29780 MANADTING, EUSRIA TUAN
29781 MANAGAD, MAEDEE BADILLA
29782 MANAGAY, SOMAYA SAWA
29783 MANAGBANAG, CHRISTINE ANN PONIO
29784 MANAGUELOD, JEFFERSON SIRINGAN
29785 MANAGUEY, OLGA SARZONA
29786 MANAHAN, JOYCE ANN CRUZADO
29787 MANAHAN, KIMBERLY VILLARAZO
29788 MANAHAN, MARITES WAQUIZ
29789 MANAHAN, PRINCESS MANUEL
29790 MANAL, KRISSA MAE MANAL
29791 MANALANG, AMY PASION
29792 MANALANG, ERVIN PAMITTAN
29793 MANALANG, FELVIRA TAGUDIN
29794 MANALANG, HENRY SUNGA
29795 MANALANG, JUSTINE DARELL VALENCIA
29796 MANALANG, MARK ROBERT AGUADA
29797 MANALANG, NATALIE REQUIRMAN
29798 MANALANG, NIXON JR DELA CRUZ
29799 MANALANG, RENCHIE SALI
29800 MANALANG, VANESSA JOY SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:598 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 MANALANSAN, GELICA SAMBAT
29802 MANALANSAN, JAN MARK SEMILLA
29803 MANALANSAN, JESICA SUSI
29804 MANALANSAN, KENETH CARREON
29805 MANALANSAN, PATRICK PAUL MANALANSAN
29806 MANALANSAN, ROBERT BAMBA
29807 MANALANSAN, SHARA MAE PAMPUAN
29808 MANALAOTAO, JOAN MARCELINO
29809 MANALAOTAO, SHAIRA SHENNIETH FANG
29810 MANALASTAS, ALDRIN PADALLAN
29811 MANALASTAS, CHARISMA CAMACHO
29812 MANALASTAS, DONA LALU
29813 MANALASTAS, JUDINE BLANCIA
29814 MANALASTAS, JULIE ANN LAGAMIA
29815 MANALASTAS, KATHERINE JOYCE PARUNGAO
29816 MANALASTAS, LOUISA JOY QUIJANO
29817 MANALASTAS, RIC AQUINO
29818 MANALAYSAY, PONCIANO DELA CRUZ
29819 MANALESE, ERWIN DAVID
29820 MANALIGOD, ELIZABETH DOMINGO
29821 MANALIGOD, GERALD DAMASCO
29822 MANALIGOD, JOSEPH DOMINGO
29823 MANALILI, ALMIRA SALAZAR
29824 MANALILI, JASMINE CAÑALES
29825 MANALILI, MARICOR MADAMAG
29826 MANALILI, RENZ CHRISTIAN BANAG
29827 MANALILI, RIZZA MAE SARIBA
29828 MANALILI, SHARMHAY GUTIERREZ
29829 MANALLO, NAZER GRACILLA
29830 MANALO, ALPHY ARANAS
29831 MANALO, ALYSSA CRUZ
29832 MANALO, ANNA MARIE TOLENTINO
29833 MANALO, ANTON RAFAEL SANGALANG
29834 MANALO, BRISA JADE
29835 MANALO, CHARLES SIMON MANDAP
29836 MANALO, CHRISTIAN MAGADIA
29837 MANALO, CHRISTIAN ULYSSES PONCE
29838 MANALO, CONSOLACION MENDOZA
29839 MANALO, ELAINE BULANADI
29840 MANALO, ESTHER VALIENTE
29841 MANALO, FAMELA ALFARO
29842 MANALO, FAYANNE CHANNA GATCHALIAN
29843 MANALO, FERNANDICO GORDO
29844 MANALO, FLORABEL SALOZA
29845 MANALO, FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
29846 MANALO, GENEVIEVE SERA
29847 MANALO, GIRLIE TIGLAO
29848 MANALO, ICEL FAA
29849 MANALO, JANE KENNETH CADANO
29850 MANALO, JANINA MAE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:599 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 MANALO, JASON SANORJO
29852 MANALO, JESSICA JAVIER
29853 MANALO, JOCELYN DEL ROSARIO
29854 MANALO, JOHNDREB BUSTOS
29855 MANALO, JUDITH MENDOZA
29856 MANALO, JULIE MANALO
29857 MANALO, JULIE MAE SECUYA
29858 MANALO, KATE RENDELYN PONIO
29859 MANALO, KEZIA FLORES
29860 MANALO, KRISTINE ANN LALUNIO
29861 MANALO, LHEA ABELA
29862 MANALO, LOISA BIGNAY
29863 MANALO, LOVELY NATIVIDAD
29864 MANALO, LOVING JR REGALADO
29865 MANALO, LUCILLE MABLAY
29866 MANALO, MA ANGELICA FAJILAN
29867 MANALO, MA LYNNORE NAVARRO
29868 MANALO, MA TERESA
29869 MANALO, MARIANE AIZEL MELOCOTON
29870 MANALO, MARJORIE GENOGUIN
29871 MANALO, MAY KRISTINE CABANTUG
29872 MANALO, MELEA GRACE ROJAS
29873 MANALO, MERCEDES CASTRO
29874 MANALO, MIERYN MAGTIBAY
29875 MANALO, NHICO SARUSAD
29876 MANALO, NIZZA MAE MAYUGA
29877 MANALO, PAMELA PACONDO
29878 MANALO, PRINCESS FERRANCO
29879 MANALO, RANDOLPH CABILIN
29880 MANALO, ROSA JEALYN MALALUAN
29881 MANALO, ROXANNE DELOS REYES
29882 MANALO, SERAFIN SILVINO II CONFIADO
29883 MANALO, SHEILAH ONDA
29884 MANALO, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
29885 MANALO, VICENTE DESTREZA
29886 MANALON, HAIDEE PEPITO
29887 MANALONDONG, ZUMAIRA NAWAL
29888 MANALOP, JOVELYN BELOSBERLAS
29889 MANALOTO, DJOLINA ALDOVINO
29890 MANALOTO, JOSELYN IGNACIO
29891 MANALOTO, MARIA FE UNGCO
29892 MANALOTO, RACHELLE JIMENEZ
29893 MANANGAN, JOANNA CORPUZ
29894 MANANGAT, CATHERINE MARTINO
29895 MANANGCAY, JINKY VIRTUCIO
29896 MANANGO, MELCHIE ABAO
29897 MANANGUITE, LUZ ARAGON
29898 MANANGUITE, ROWENA LAGRAMA
29899 MANANQUIL, CHRISLYN MAE TORRES
29900 MANANQUIL, HANNA ANGELICA PECASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:600 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 MANANQUIL, MARC YOUNG
29902 MANANSALA, ANA KRISMA AGUILAR
29903 MANANSALA, AYRA LEI CABIEDEZ
29904 MANANSALA, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
29905 MANANSALA, EMMALY BANAG
29906 MANANSALA, JOHN KIER JAPAY
29907 MANANSALA, MARLO TANDUG
29908 MANANSALA, MICHAEL ANGELO CAYABYAB
29909 MANANSALA, MICHELLE GABO
29910 MANANSALA, RACHELLE ANN CONSIGNA
29911 MANANSALA, RAIZA CABIGTING
29912 MANANSALA, ZIARRA JOYCE DELA CRUZ
29913 MANANTAM, RIZZA BOLIVAR
29914 MANANTAN, ALLISON JIMENEZ
29915 MANANTAN, JANSEN SOMERA
29916 MANAO, RACHELLE MAGNAYE
29917 MANAOG, AIZA BENITEZ
29918 MANAOG, ANNE LINDSAY ALMANON
29919 MANAOG, CHRISTINE IVY MALABAGUIO
29920 MANAOG, EMARIE SANGELES
29921 MANAOG, JOHN PAUL JOSHUA INAANURAN
29922 MANAOG, MARIA ERMIRA MATIAS
29923 MANAOG, MARIA KATHERINE GUTIERREZ
29924 MANAOG, MEYNARD QUIZADA
29925 MANAOG, REGGIE LYNNE VARGAS
29926 MANAOIS, BLESSYL MAE RAMOS
29927 MANAOIS, BRYAN NEIL BISQUERA
29928 MANAOIS, CATHERINE GALING
29929 MANAOIS, ELVIE BRONZAL
29930 MANAOIS, JEFFERSON GRATE
29931 MANAOIS, JONALYN BAUTISTA
29932 MANAOIS, KIMBERLY SORIANO
29933 MANAOIS, MARIMAR PATANI
29934 MANAOIS, NOELLENE BAMBA
29935 MANAPAT, PHOEBIE CLAIRE VELASCO
29936 MANAPOS, MARINA PORAZO
29937 MANAPUL, JAY GOLLENA
29938 MANARANG, JACKELYN SERRANO
29939 MANARES, JOYCE ANN PASCUA
29940 MANARES, JULIE ANNE SUMANGA
29941 MANARONDONG, RAIDYN GESTOSO
29942 MANARPAAC, JOAN PASCUA
29943 MANAS, GINO JOSEPH ABAD
29944 MANAS, SAMINA CATONG
29945 MANASIS, IARON “B” ACERO
29946 MANATAD, ANACEL INGUITO
29947 MANATAD, ANNA MARIE PACAÑA
29948 MANATAD, CATELYN LAGAHIT
29949 MANATAD, ELMER CAPUA
29950 MANATO, APRIL ROSE MINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:601 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 MANATO, DEZZA LEE LADARAN
29952 MANATO, JESIL TOSING
29953 MANATO, MA ROSEJEAN GUADALOPE
29954 MANAUD, JAYLORD PACCARANGAN
29955 MANAUIS, SHAIRA CAMILLE BATTUNG
29956 MANAWATAO, JESSA NIÑA RABIA
29957 MANAY, JOSE III MANRIQUE
29958 MANAYAN, CATHRINA BACUD
29959 MANAYAN, DAVE PAGLINAWAN
29960 MANAYAN, MARIA ANGELICA BUGARIN
29961 MANAYON, GLECY MAGBANUA
29962 MANAYTAY, MAELANIE MAGUATE
29963 MANAYUBA, MARYJANE ROXAS
29964 MANCAO, CLARIMIE LOPEZ
29965 MANCAO, WINDY ARAGON
29966 MANCERA, CRISTINA MARIE SEBIAL
29967 MANCERA, JAN ANTON CORDERO
29968 MANCERA, JANREY CATUDAY
29969 MANCERA, JAO FRANCIS PER
29970 MANCERA, LEA JOY NACION
29971 MANCERA, LORE MAE NACION
29972 MANCERA, LOUILLA TABANAO
29973 MANCERA, MARIANNE JEAN PLAZA
29974 MANCERA, QUEENCY FAITH GOMEZ
29975 MANCERAS, KEDESH MAE YANGYANG
29976 MANCHA, AIRISH MARIE JUMAMOY
29977 MANCHA, ROLAN LIBRANDO
29978 MANCIA, CEFERINO JR PANCITO
29979 MANCIA, SHYRRA ROM
29980 MANCILLA, LENAR ALMANON
29981 MANCIO, NEMESIO JR BASAS
29982 MANCO, ANGELICA DAYDAY
29983 MANCO, ERNIE RAMIREZ
29984 MANDAL, ARON PAUL DUCAY
29985 MANDALAIT, ANWAR SOLAIMAN
29986 MANDALEJO, MARY ANN DEAROS
29987 MANDALIHAN, MARY QUEEN BAYENG
29988 MANDALONES, SIDNEY MARK SEQUITO
29989 MANDALUNES, JOIELYN MARIE CABONETA
29990 MANDAMIENTO, ALREY TADLE
29991 MANDANGAN, JUL-AKLIN TITING
29992 MANDAO, DANILO JR OÑEZA
29993 MANDAP, LORAINE REYES
29994 MANDAPAT, DANICA MELENDEZ
29995 MANDAPAT, JOANNE DEUNA
29996 MANDAPAT, SHIELA MANLINCON
29997 MANDARIO, RHEA MAE BARON
29998 MANDARIO, RHONA MAE NERI
29999 MANDE, KC JOY BOLUNAN
30000 MANDE, MA ASUNCION VAGELIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:602 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 MANDERICO, GERNIL GENTICA
30002 MANDID, ERIKA JOY FORTUNA
30003 MANDIGAL, GENA FULGENCIO
30004 MANDIGAL, ROCHELLE TRICIA TOMPONG
30005 MANDIGMA, JAHDIEL DEPAMAYLO
30006 MANDIGMA, LEAH UNTALAN
30007 MANDIGMA, LIZETTE SUAREZ
30008 MANDIN, LAYLA DUA
30009 MANDING, JANETTE ALMAZAN
30010 MANDING, MOBEN GLENN STEVENSON
30011 MANDING, ROSE MARNIE ROBEN
30012 MANDO, JAY R MELLIZAR
30013 MANDO, SONNY BOY KUSINGAN
30014 MANDRE, CYNTHIA OLIP
30015 MANDREZA, CHARIVIC CERNAL
30016 MANDREZA, JESSELLE OLAHAY
30017 MANDRILLA, CHARITO PALOMANIA
30018 MANDRIQUE, JONA MARLA MITRA
30019 MANDRIQUE, KRISTINE MARASIGAN
30020 MANDRIQUE, ROSIEL MACARAIG
30021 MANDRIZA, MARIAN SERRANO
30022 MANDUCDOC, MARY GRACE MANDUCDOC
30023 MANECLANG, BARRY MENOR
30024 MANEJA, CHARLENE MAINE RINION
30025 MANEJA, NIKKA MAE RINION
30026 MANEJERO, JAY HARVEY BORCILLO
30027 MANERO, MARLIN ANGELO DALMINO
30028 MANES, JANETH ORTEGA
30029 MANES, JOANNA GRACE MORALES
30030 MANESE, LIZCEL DE LEON
30031 MANFORTE, KATHREEN MAE LATOGA
30032 MANG-LAL-LAN, ZCARINA MAE GATCHO
30033 MANGA, DAISY MAE ARANETA
30034 MANGA, LORELIE FRAGA
30035 MANGABAT, BENJAMIN SITYAR
30036 MANGABAT, SILVESTRE ALINDADA
30037 MANGABO, JESSIE JABONITALLA
30038 MANGABON, LOUIE CABALO
30039 MANGADA, JOAN DAYAG
30040 MANGADLAO, SUJETH GUIRAL
30041 MANGAHAS, RHEA BERNABE
30042 MANGAHAS, SYREL REY
30043 MANGAL, JULIUS PALAPAN
30044 MANGALIMAN, RIGENE CAISIP
30045 MANGALIN, BRYAN BARUYAN
30046 MANGALINAO, LORRAINE DACANAY
30047 MANGALINDAN, CHRISTINE JABONITE
30048 MANGALINDAN, RIZZA MAE PINEDA
30049 MANGALLAY, KIM BANATAO
30050 MANGALON, LEA SUCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:603 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 MANGALUS, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
30052 MANGALUS, RICA
30053 MANGAMPO, BON JAYLOU MASUJER
30054 MANGAMPO, JENNIVIC LABAYOGA
30055 MANGAMPO, JUMARIE AÑONUEVO
30056 MANGAMPO, MARLYN BALADIA
30057 MANGAMPO, REGINE LOMANGAYA
30058 MANGANGOT, ARTEMIO JR SENGUE
30059 MANGANIP, MEBER MACYON
30060 MANGANOHOY, JUNIEBE LAQUINON
30061 MANGANSAN, NASIDAH MAPANDI
30062 MANGANTI, EMMANUEL SANTIAGO
30063 MANGAO, HANZEL RED
30064 MANGAO, JEVERLIE FAUNILLAN
30065 MANGAO, MAE JEAN SALINAS
30066 MANGAOANG, ALI CAMBA
30067 MANGAOIL, DONALD BELO
30068 MANGAOIL, MERCY ROOT
30069 MANGAPORO, JENNY EUCACION
30070 MANGARIN, JOWENIE ALCEDO
30071 MANGARING, DENVER COMIA
30072 MANGARING, GESIKA ALYSSA SERASPI
30073 MANGARING, KIMBERLY LUNA
30074 MANGARING, SHELEM JOY BUCAO
30075 MANGARING, VANESSA COMIA
30076 MANGARON, SHAIRA MAE DULGUIME
30077 MANGASER, MAY BELL SOLIS
30078 MANGATI, MAY ABEGAIL LASCUÑA
30079 MANGATONG, ALSHEHRI BAGUNDANG
30080 MANGAWANG, CARMELA BALA-IS
30081 MANGAY-AYAM, MARIA GEAH MIGUEL
30082 MANGAYA, FATIMA-DIANA NADDUHA
30083 MANGAYAO, GLYDEL ANGGA
30084 MANGCO, MELBA ROSE POLINAR
30085 MANGGAY, DONNAMIE SITOY
30086 MANGGOL, AVEGAIL LABAGUIS
30087 MANGI, ARVIE ABDULLAH
30088 MANGIBARAT, RAYHANNA DOMAUB
30089 MANGIBIN, TOMAS ALBERTO JR MAALA
30090 MANGILA, MICHELLE LYKA CULANAG
30091 MANGILAY, FERLYN JOY TALON
30092 MANGILOG, KANEEZHA VIA MARIE ISMAEL
30093 MANGIN, REDEL ADLAO
30094 MANGINDEL, JONAISA HUMIWAT
30095 MANGINDRA, NORGUIANA ABEDIN
30096 MANGINLAUD, RUBY JANE CAPALIT
30097 MANGINO, JOHN ARMAN CASIDSID
30098 MANGINSAY, SHELLA MAY PLAZA
30099 MANGIO, DARLENE LAROYA
30100 MANGLALLAN, MARICEL DESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:604 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 MANGLANLAN, ANGELO ARIMBUYUTAN
30102 MANGLAPUS, MANUEL JR CORAÑES
30103 MANGLICMOT, EDRIAN FLAMINIANO
30104 MANGLICMOT, KAREEN JOY BALLECER
30105 MANGLICMOT, MARIELYN REJAS
30106 MANGLIGOT, ABEGAIL BARCENA
30107 MANGMANG, IVY DAIGDIGAN
30108 MANGMANG, MARIE CILLE DINO
30109 MANGMANGON, MYLA MARCOS
30110 MANGOBA, MILKY MANLOLO
30111 MANGONDATO, JUNAIRAH ACOON
30112 MANGONON, LESLIE MARIE NEBRIJA
30113 MANGORANGCA, JUMELAYDAH MITMUG
30114 MANGOSING, RACHELL ANN BRAGADO
30115 MANGSAT, ZANDRA MAE GOROSPE
30116 MANGUBA, JOSAN ALIGA
30117 MANGUBA, RUTH JOY MAGUDDAYAO
30118 MANGUBAT, JOSIE ROSE CARREON
30119 MANGUBAT, MARICAR ESCARO
30120 MANGUBAT, RHEA JOY DELDIG
30121 MANGUERA, JORDELYN CATAPANG
30122 MANGUERA, RYAN VIERNES
30123 MANGUERRA, KARL LOUIS SEVILLA
30124 MANGUERRA, ROSEMARIE ROSALES
30125 MANGUERRA, VIVIAN BITANG
30126 MANGUI, ANNA MARIE OMAPAS
30127 MANGUIAT, MARISSA MAGTIBAY
30128 MANGUILIMOTAN, BERNIE JR SABELLANO
30129 MANGUILIMOTAN, BRENDA PILAPIL
30130 MANGUILIMOTAN, CATHERINE TEROY
30131 MANGUILIMOTAN, JOANN ALATON
30132 MANGUILIMOTAN, REYMAFE COMCOM
30133 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHAILY MAE
30134 MANGUIN, JULIE CASTILLEJA
30135 MANGUIRAN, ROLDAN JAMAYBAY
30136 MANGULAB, ALBERT SAQUING
30137 MANGULAB, JENEVIE MALANA
30138 MANGULABNAN, REYMAR MANABAT
30139 MANGULLO, JAZRAEL ALEXANDRO
30140 MANGUNDAYAO, MARY ANN LAUREL
30141 MANGUNE, MA CATHERINE GATCHALIAN
30142 MANGUPAG, GEORGE JR VIERNES
30143 MANGURIT, KENNETH RODRIGUEZ
30144 MANGYAO, ELLA LOU OMANDAC
30145 MANGYAO, PETER CABALQUINTO
30146 MANIACOP, KIMBERLY JOY MANALUS
30147 MANIAGO, JEMIMAH PANGAN
30148 MANIAGO, MICHELLE MONTOYA
30149 MANIAGO, RENZ JOSEPH TANCHIATCO
30150 MANIALONG, JOY MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:605 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 MANIALONG, NOVELYN FLORES
30152 MANIBOG, JACKIE MAY BALUCAS
30153 MANIBOG, KATHLEEN ABIGAIL DAÑO
30154 MANICAWA, ZYRA DANGPA
30155 MANICDO, JAMAICA MANANTAN
30156 MANIDLANGAN, JHEN ROSAL
30157 MANIEGO, ALPA TRICKA LUKINA
30158 MANIEGO, DAPHNIE CLOIE ORGANISTA
30159 MANIEGO, KYRA KIM SIBUG
30160 MANIGO, JERELL PALANGDAO
30161 MANIGO, LYJEAN ANTOLIN
30162 MANIGOS, FLORDELIZA LALUNA
30163 MANIGOS, JESSA VALORIA
30164 MANIKAD, RJ RAFOLS
30165 MANIKAN, EILJOHN DERICK BUAYA
30166 MANILA, AVELINO JR FERNANDEZ
30167 MANILA, EIZCHELLE-GIOVIE HERNANDEZ
30168 MANILA, ENERA SAYA-ANG
30169 MANILA, JEROY MARQUEZ
30170 MANILA, ROBELYN SALGADO
30171 MANILAG, STEPHEN JIMENEZ
30172 MANILINGAN, GREGORY DIEGO
30173 MANIMOG, JENALYN TOMARONG
30174 MANIMOG, PAMELA ANTIOLA
30175 MANIMTIM, KIMBERLY GAIN
30176 MANIMTIM, MARIA FATIMA RODRIGUEZ
30177 MANINANG, JOYCE ANN LACANDAZO
30178 MANINANG, PRINCESS DIANA BAPTISTA
30179 MANINANTAN, MARY GRACE GUERRA
30180 MANING, VELMAR SARAMOSING
30181 MANINGAS, ELLAINE CALLEJA
30182 MANINGAS, PRINCESS JANINE GONZALES
30183 MANINGCARA, FARIDA BALAWA
30184 MANINGO, MERINESSA ARANAS
30185 MANINGO, RUEL CRUZ
30186 MANINGO, TELDE DAYAN BATULAN
30187 MANINGO, ZOSIMO JR SIAROT
30188 MANIO, CATHERINE JHOY MONTOYA
30189 MANIO, EMILY PALO
30190 MANIO, KLARRYZE JENEL BALUYUT
30191 MANIPOL, MARIBEL ABRENCILLO
30192 MANIPON, JELLY LIWANAG
30193 MANIPON, YAHLEN ESMA
30194 MANIQUEZ, REYNA LIZA QUIÑONES
30195 MANIQUIZ, ELLEN GRACE VICTORIO
30196 MANIQUIZ, HYZELYN ALINGOD
30197 MANISIG, JUPIFIDE PELE VINCE CORRES
30198 MANITO, CHRISTIAN JUMAWAN
30199 MANITO, GENEVA PUTOT
30200 MANITO, REGINE PEARL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:606 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 MANJARES, CHRISTINE CAPUZ
30202 MANJARES, FRANCES CHEN MALAPASCUA
30203 MANJARES, NORBERTO JR JARDIN
30204 MANLABAO, MAICA LAGMAN
30205 MANLAGNIT, JOVY ALDAVE
30206 MANLANGIT, ANABEL AMOR
30207 MANLANGIT, ARISTEO JR TEMPLONUEVO
30208 MANLANGIT, CHRISTINE JOY ANZANO
30209 MANLANGIT, KIMBERLY BARJA
30210 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS TANUDTANUD
30211 MANLANGIT, RAUL JR RECTO
30212 MANLAPAO, AMALIA ABAL
30213 MANLAPAO, RIZEN AMRAD
30214 MANLAPAS, ABEGAIL SARMIENTO
30215 MANLAPAS, JUDE CONSULTA
30216 MANLAPAS, LIEZEL CABUG
30217 MANLAPAS, RHODORA CANDIDATO
30218 MANLAPAS, SHERRIE LYN JUSTO
30219 MANLAPAT, ANNE NICOLE REYES
30220 MANLAPAZ, DANIEL CORDERO
30221 MANLAPAZ, DIANE DELA CRUZ
30222 MANLAPAZ, JE-ANN CHRISTAIN BALINTON
30223 MANLAPAZ, NOEL COYCOYDO
30224 MANLAPAZ, ROSE LIZZETTE ESQUILA
30225 MANLAYA, EDDIE ESCUETA
30226 MANLICLIC, JAMEILA MARIE DELOS REYES
30227 MANLICLIC, MAUREEN CLAIRE MALIWAT
30228 MANLIGOY, JOSHUA TOROBA
30229 MANLIGUEZ, ERWEL GARAY
30230 MANLIGUEZ, PRECYMAR MARIQUIT
30231 MANLINCON, DARREN DAVE GUALBERTO
30232 MANLISES, JOANNE PAMINTUAN
30233 MANLOD, COLEEN LISETTE DAMAY
30234 MANLOD, JUVELYN SONOTA
30235 MANLONGAT, MICHAEL BRYAN DE GUZMAN
30236 MANLUCTAO, MARGO-J TAMBOT
30237 MANLUNAS, ALMA LUARDO
30238 MANLUNAS, APRIL PEARL ESCOTON
30239 MANLUNAS, JOY DAGUPLO
30240 MANLUNAS, RICA ESTOMATA
30241 MANLUPIG, RONALD KINTANAR
30242 MANLUYAO, JOANVIL ABALOS
30243 MANOCAN, ALYSSA MAE RIGODON
30244 MANOCAN, DANY BE GUMBOC
30245 MANOCAY, ORLY REYES
30246 MANOGA, ASLANNIE ALONTO
30247 MANOLONG, ANGELIE BAYOT
30248 MANON-OG, CHRISTIAN PAUL MONDRAGON
30249 MANON-OG, FRANCIS ROLLINAS
30250 MANONDO, EDISSA ABAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:607 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 MANONGAS, FLORENDA RUTAQUIO
30252 MANONGGIRING, RAKILA SALIMBAGO
30253 MANONGTONG, EVELYN CASTILLO
30254 MANONZON, JULIE ANN DADIA
30255 MANORIÑA, JELSON BAGUION
30256 MANOY, REGGIE MORGADO
30257 MANREZA, AIDELYN REGALADO
30258 MANRIQUE, HEATHER DELA CRUZ
30259 MANRIQUE, JENNIFER LENDIO
30260 MANRIQUE, MICHELE TANAEL
30261 MANSALAPUS, ROCHELLE LIMPIADA
30262 MANSALON, AYRA DORMITORIO
30263 MANSAN, ARMIDA LAJA
30264 MANSANADEZ, EDMHAR UBIÑA
30265 MANSANERO, AMAJETTE ABAS
30266 MANSAYON, RENALYN MARIN
30267 MANSIBAD, JEROME DELECANO
30268 MANSIBANG, MAR-JELL MORILLO
30269 MANSIBANG, MARK KIM
30270 MANSILAGAN, LYNLIE ARAÑO
30271 MANSINANAO, NUR HAMMED ARAP
30272 MANSING, MICRISLIE CAMANSI
30273 MANSOR, FAISAL BONGAROS
30274 MANSUETO, ANGELOU CUYO
30275 MANSUETO, ERIKA FORROSUELO
30276 MANTAL, ARNULFO JR DIOLA
30277 MANTAL, LIEZL AYUCAN
30278 MANTALA, MERIEL MUTYA
30279 MANTALABA, CHANTAL BONGABONG
30280 MANTALABA, MARIE ROSE ASAS
30281 MANTE, DIANA ROSE ARTAP
30282 MANTE, JEAN SAB
30283 MANTE, MARIAN BALBINO
30284 MANTE, MARY GWEN TRIXZIE DUMAGUING
30285 MANTE, RUTH ANNE SENO
30286 MANTE, VENUS MARY JHENS ENDRIGA
30287 MANTE, VICGIL ASOMBRADO
30288 MANTES, ALYSSA JANE BONCODIN
30289 MANTES, MARIA CHRISSELDA LANA
30290 MANTES, MARY JOY BALDRES
30291 MANTES, YSMAEL MALAGUEÑO
30292 MANTIGUE, CYRIL CARL ALINDAO
30293 MANTILE, JUDY ANN PASCUA
30294 MANTILLA, ANDRE CONSISTENTE
30295 MANTILLA, GLEN LLOYD MIANO
30296 MANTILLA, LORRAINE JEAN DOLORES
30297 MANTILLA, MARY GRACE MANUAL
30298 MANTILLA, SHIELA MAE TOLO
30299 MANTIYAO, JESSICA ANGDASON
30300 MANTO, MELANIE DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:608 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 MANTOG, JOVIE MANGGOB
30302 MANTOS, MARY KIMBERLY PIOQUINTO
30303 MANTUHAC, CHRISTINE NAPOLIS
30304 MANTUHAC, MAY ROSE CAMAY
30305 MANUAL, MARY ANN ESCABOSA
30306 MANUALES, VIRGIL RAM EVARRETE
30307 MANUBA, ROCHELLE QUINTO
30308 MANUDSOD, ARSENIO JR GUISANG
30309 MANUEL, AARON UBANDO
30310 MANUEL, ADRIAN OBISPO
30311 MANUEL, AHRENDT GODOY
30312 MANUEL, ALNEL CAÑO
30313 MANUEL, AMFIEL PARAS
30314 MANUEL, ANGELES TANGONAN
30315 MANUEL, ANGELICA NIETO
30316 MANUEL, ANGELOU SUBA
30317 MANUEL, APPLE VILLADO
30318 MANUEL, ARIELLE TRACY MANGILA
30319 MANUEL, CARLOS MATEO
30320 MANUEL, CHERRY IBAÑEZ
30321 MANUEL, CHERRY ANN DE JESUS
30322 MANUEL, CHESTER KARL AMPE
30323 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
30324 MANUEL, DALIALYN ABLAO
30325 MANUEL, DEBBIE CADUNGOG
30326 MANUEL, EDMARIE LAIZA HALILI
30327 MANUEL, FRANCO FERDINAND LAZO
30328 MANUEL, INDIRA CARIAGA
30329 MANUEL, JAZZREL RODEO
30330 MANUEL, JINGLE LAMBINO
30331 MANUEL, JOANA MARIE ALVAREZ
30332 MANUEL, JOEMARY MUYCO
30333 MANUEL, JOHN ANGELO CRUZ
30334 MANUEL, JOHN SMITH ROSALES
30335 MANUEL, JORIE LYNN AVESTRUZ
30336 MANUEL, JUSTINE RAMOS
30337 MANUEL, KAREN GRACE SEBASTIAN
30338 MANUEL, KEVIN PARAOAN
30339 MANUEL, KIMBERLY JANE DOSAL
30340 MANUEL, LEA MONTE DE RAMOS
30341 MANUEL, LOREN JOY QUEMAN
30342 MANUEL, MARIAN CONCEPCION DATU
30343 MANUEL, MARINETTE BANA
30344 MANUEL, MARVIN ALCANTARA
30345 MANUEL, MARY JANE CHAVEZ
30346 MANUEL, MARY JANE MORIN
30347 MANUEL, MAY-LYN MONTENEGRO
30348 MANUEL, MAYGRACE BULUSAN
30349 MANUEL, MONAR CARPIO
30350 MANUEL, MONICA MADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:609 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 MANUEL, NELETH DASILAO
30352 MANUEL, NESTE ANNE BRAVO
30353 MANUEL, PERFECTO JR RINGOR
30354 MANUEL, PRINCESS JEM VALDEZ
30355 MANUEL, RAQUEL MODOL
30356 MANUEL, RODELITO CABAUATAN
30357 MANUEL, ROSHELLE TAPAWAN
30358 MANUEL, ROSS CHRISTIAN CORPUZ
30359 MANUEL, ROXANNE GRACE BUCAD
30360 MANUEL, VIRGIE PALMA
30361 MANUEL, VLADIMIR ABENA
30362 MANUEL, YLYBYNE MAMARIL
30363 MANUG, LARIZA IRINA GOCON
30364 MANUGAS, ELIZABETH ANTASUDA
30365 MANUGAS, IRISH LAGORRA
30366 MANUGAS, MARY JEFF MATUTINAO
30367 MANUKAY, MARJORIE ANCHETA
30368 MANUMBALE, RAFFY MENDOZA
30369 MANUNTAG, MERICRIS VILLANUEVA
30370 MANUPAC, ALZHAMMER RAMOS
30371 MANUS, MARIE JHOY RUBIN
30372 MANUSIG, VANESA BERBER
30373 MANUTA, MAROLYN BALOD
30374 MANUYAG, ALVIN NORCIO
30375 MANUYAG, ARCHIE SUMANDAL
30376 MANZALA, RONALYN FABITO
30377 MANZANERO, ROSALYN VILLAPAZ
30378 MANZANILLA, CHARMAINE DUCUSIN
30379 MANZANILLA, RONALD JAYSON AFANTE
30380 MANZANO, ALJHUN ESTEBAN
30381 MANZANO, ARAFINA GANIBO
30382 MANZANO, CRISELDA DELA RAMA
30383 MANZANO, JENNIFER FAUSTO
30384 MANZANO, JENNIFER VASQUEZ
30385 MANZANO, JHERMARIE FERNANDO
30386 MANZANO, LADY ROSE REYES
30387 MANZANO, LEVIROSE CEREZO
30388 MANZANO, MADONNA CASTELLTORT
30389 MANZANO, MARLIE JOYCE PAGADUAN
30390 MANZANO, MARY GRACE MAALA
30391 MANZANO, MERWINSON IBAÑEZ
30392 MANZANO, PETER MATAMIS
30393 MANZANO, QUEENIE CHASE GOROSPE
30394 MANZANO, RAIZA CALICA
30395 MANZANO, RHEA BEA SIMBAJON
30396 MANZANO, ROWENA GAMBOA
30397 MANZANO, ZHIERRIANE SHEEN VERZOSA
30398 MANZO, ANIKKA ROSE ALVARO
30399 MANZO, HANAH MARIE FABREGAS
30400 MANZO, JEZELLE MAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:610 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 MANZO, JOVELYN NAHUYAMAN
30402 MANZON, ALVIN BAUTISTA
30403 MANZON, MARVIN DOMANTAY
30404 MANZON, ROMAN NARES
30405 MANZON, VIVIAMIN ROSE CAWALING
30406 MAON, HAPSAN NOR
30407 MAPA, CAMILLE CAAMUD
30408 MAPA, GENEVA ENERES
30409 MAPA, JULIENNE MAE VALMONTE
30410 MAPA, MELANIE PETRACHE
30411 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
30412 MAPACPAC, MYRA MELAYA
30413 MAPAGDALITA, NOEMI LORENZANA
30414 MAPALAD, GINA VILLAMOR
30415 MAPALAD, SHIELA CABRERA
30416 MAPALO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA VILORIA
30417 MAPALO, PEDRO JR BALANAG
30418 MAPANAO, MAY SHANE GALLEGO
30419 MAPANDI, JALILAH DOMADO
30420 MAPANO, HONEY JOY LUEGA
30421 MAPANOO, JONALYN VIGO
30422 MAPANSA, LIB ROMEO TURLAO
30423 MAPATAC, JURIS MAE MAGHANOY
30424 MAPE, ALIESA ASHLEY SEVILLANA
30425 MAPE, JEROME VARGAS
30426 MAPE, JOSEPHINE LUIS
30427 MAPE, NICA VILLENA
30428 MAPE, REENA REYES
30429 MAPI-OT, STELLA MARIS FORDAN
30430 MAPILE, ROMYNA FORTUNA GARCIA
30431 MAPILI, CHENNE MAE CHAVEZ
30432 MAPINOGOS, ALEMAR BALUSCA
30433 MAPUE, LODICEA BALDADO
30434 MAPULA, ANALY PLAMENIO
30435 MAPULA, FROILAN LOUIE INOT
30436 MAPULA, JENNEVIE ABRAZALDO
30437 MAPULA, MAFE BUTRON
30438 MAPULA, MAICO PIAMONTE
30439 MAPULA, NEIL PATRICK ACIDRE
30440 MAPUSAO, RICARDO II ZAMUDIO
30441 MAQUE, FARA-MAE USMAN
30442 MAQUIDATO, HAZEL BRIOSO
30443 MAQUIDATO, JOBERT INOJALES
30444 MAQUILING, ALVIN MATINONG
30445 MAQUILING, ARIANNE MARIE CHARLON
30446 MAQUILING, ELMIE JOY SUMALPONG
30447 MAQUILING, HERLYN AMPONG
30448 MAQUILING, MARGIE ESPARTERO
30449 MAQUILING, MARIELLE GUEVARA
30450 MAQUILING, MARIFE SEGOVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:611 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 MAQUILING, MARY ANNIVER TUAL
30452 MAQUIMOT, KATRINE ROSE LEAL
30453 MAQUINAD, RIALYN ZIPAGAN
30454 MAQUINIANA, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
30455 MAQUINTO, JINKY ROSE ARABIA
30456 MAQUINTURA, ANA FE SAJULAN
30457 MAQUIRAN, GLEN PECONADA
30458 MAQUISO, CHARLES NGAMOY
30459 MAQUITED, PRINCE LOVITOS
30460 MAQUIZA, THERESA ARENAS
30461 MAR, FELINA GAIL VENTURINA
30462 MAR, JEANILYN OCFEMIA
30463 MARA, ART JOSHUA ESTRADA
30464 MARA, JOHNRAYSEL ALMASA
30465 MARA, MARVIN MACABODBOD
30466 MARAAN, JOHN ERNIE POLANCOS
30467 MARAAN, SHEELA ANNE DE LA CRUZ
30468 MARABE, LYNDEL QUEENCY LUZON
30469 MARABE, NELJEAN CLAVERIA
30470 MARABI, CLAIRE CHIVA
30471 MARABULAS, JENNIFER QUINTANO
30472 MARABULAS, MA PAZ TENEFRANCIA
30473 MARADIAL, ALIAH USMAN
30474 MARAGANA, MERRY CHRISTY LABAYO
30475 MARAGAÑAS, CHERLENE JEAN AGUSTIN
30476 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN ANN ECLEO
30477 MARAGRAG, SHEILA SAGARINO
30478 MARAGUINOT, NELSON JR MEJORAS
30479 MARAINGAN, PONNY MATA
30480 MARAMAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA CUESTA
30481 MARAMAG, HANNA MAY ESPIRITU
30482 MARAMAG, KARLA CHRISTIANA RIESGO
30483 MARAMARA, ABYGAIL LEGASPI
30484 MARAMARA, JIREH OSTIA
30485 MARAMBA, DARIEL ROSARIO
30486 MARAMBA, LOVELY MAE SALINAS
30487 MARAMBA, ROMAN JR LAFUENTE
30488 MARAMIAS, LEZ IVY PAGARA
30489 MARANAN, BEVERLY BRONCE
30490 MARANAN, CAMELL MILAN
30491 MARANAN, CRESALES MANALO
30492 MARANAN, EFRIL FAJARDO
30493 MARANAN, EMERITA GARCIA
30494 MARANAN, FRANZ DEETHER PONCE
30495 MARANAN, KAREN BUENAOBRA
30496 MARANAN, LEONARD UVERO
30497 MARANAN, LOVELY JANE CALIWAG
30498 MARANAN, MA EMMANUELLE DOMINGO
30499 MARANAN, MARICRIS MABEZA
30500 MARANAN, PHILIP VICTOR BATERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:612 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 MARANIA, JEMABELLE LAPID
30502 MARANTAL, JUDY ANN CIERVA
30503 MARANTAL, SARAH MAY REYES
30504 MARANTAN, ROSEMARIE GUILLERMO
30505 MARAPAO, JULITO JR ALFEREZ
30506 MARARAC, ALYSSA MARI SANTONIA
30507 MARARAC, JAN CARMELLI PANERGO
30508 MARARAC, SHELLA ESPERO
30509 MARARAC, YLDEN EM SARGA
30510 MARARANG, ROSALIE SANTOS
30511 MARASIGAN, DENISE DEL MUNDO
30512 MARASIGAN, DONNEL DIMALIBOT
30513 MARASIGAN, ERIC CRUZAT
30514 MARASIGAN, JESSECA DEL MUNDO
30515 MARASIGAN, JOY SERAVIA
30516 MARASIGAN, JUDITH REGINIO
30517 MARASIGAN, MAE JO ALBUS
30518 MARASIGAN, MARVIN DELIGENTE
30519 MARASIGAN, MARY JOY CRISOLO
30520 MARASIGAN, VALENS ALVAREZ
30521 MARASIGAN, VINCE MOLINA
30522 MARASIGAN, ZANDRA AGUILUCHO
30523 MARATA, CHARINA VINICE MUECA
30524 MARATAS, EUNICE ANDOJAR
30525 MARATAS, KATHLEEN KIM AMPARADO
30526 MARATAS, LEAH BACOLONGAN
30527 MARAVE, DEVIE BALILIN
30528 MARAVE, MARGIE MORALES
30529 MARAVILES, KHEZEL MANAGBANAG
30530 MARAVILLA, ALLEN MACHADO
30531 MARAVILLA, CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
30532 MARAVILLA, GLORIE JOY AYCARDO
30533 MARAVILLA, HANAH BAGACINA
30534 MARAVILLA, IVY GAY LAYNO
30535 MARAVILLA, PRINCESS DEL CAMPO
30536 MARAVILLA, RHEA DOMER
30537 MARAVILLA, RITCHELLE BOROMEO
30538 MARAVILLA, SHEILA MAE EBUENGA
30539 MARAVILLAS, ALLEX ELAINE BACANG
30540 MARAVILLO, JOHN KENNETH MANGUILIMOTAN
30541 MARAY, JOHN ANGELO GOJAR
30542 MARAYA, JEANNIE ROSE ABALLE
30543 MARAYAG, FEBYMAE DAYAG
30544 MARAYAG, LIEZEL GACUTE
30545 MARAYAG, RAMON ZILABBO
30546 MARAYAN, MAE VOUR NEEN BUCOG
30547 MARAYAN, MARICRIS FORTUNO
30548 MARAÑA, ANGELICA MAGLANGIT
30549 MARAÑA, HONEY GRACE ZUÑIGA
30550 MARAÑA, LEZIEL JAYNE MANALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:613 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 MARAÑA, ROSEANN ALMIN
30552 MARAÑO, JERICO CARILORIA
30553 MARAÑO, ROCEL MARIE LLACER
30554 MARAÑON, ANDREA JEAN EUGENIO
30555 MARAÑON, CATHERINE NADELA
30556 MARAÑON, CHARLIE NADELA
30557 MARBANE, MICHAEL DAVE SALINAS
30558 MARBELLA, JEEYA MATA
30559 MARBELLA, MICHAEL TUBONGBANUA
30560 MARBELLA, RICKY LEONA
30561 MARBID, JEMMICA ABELLANO
30562 MARBIDA, JOLIENA NAJE
30563 MARBIDA, JOMAR NOTOB
30564 MARCAIDA, ABIGAIL CASIPLE
30565 MARCAIDA, AVEGAIL DIMAANO
30566 MARCAIDA, JO ANNE MARTIN
30567 MARCAIDA, JUMAN NOGOT
30568 MARCAIDA, KRISTIAN GABUA
30569 MARCAIDA, MARICAR MASIGAN
30570 MARCAIDA, MARY GRACE LISAY
30571 MARCAIDA, THERESE ANNE HENSON
30572 MARCE, JOHN MANUEL BROQUEZA
30573 MARCELINO, ERICK PANGANIBAN
30574 MARCELINO, GESAN CABONILAS
30575 MARCELINO, IRAH GLEND TOBOSO
30576 MARCELINO, ISSA MARIE RAGO
30577 MARCELINO, IVY JOY BURGOS
30578 MARCELINO, JAYZEL CABONILAS
30579 MARCELINO, JOSIE MAE LOJARIO
30580 MARCELINO, MARY ANN VETO
30581 MARCELINO, MITZI PAUYON
30582 MARCELINO, REYGIE MATUSALEM
30583 MARCELINO, RONALYN DUCANES
30584 MARCELINO, VERGEL BIERSO
30585 MARCELLA, EMEE ROSE REYES
30586 MARCELLANA, JONAS CARUBIO
30587 MARCELLONES, MARLIE BALAT
30588 MARCELO, APRIL JOY FLORESCA
30589 MARCELO, ARRA DIANNE BEATINGO
30590 MARCELO, DIANA DELA CRUZ
30591 MARCELO, ESTER LAMSIS
30592 MARCELO, HELENE LAGKIO
30593 MARCELO, JENNIFER GONZALES
30594 MARCELO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SIOSON
30595 MARCELO, JOYCE GAMOSO
30596 MARCELO, JULIESSA AMBROCIO
30597 MARCELO, MARAH LINATOC
30598 MARCELO, MARISOL CASTRO
30599 MARCELO, MARIVIC CUBALIT
30600 MARCELO, MILDRED CORDOVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:614 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 MARCELO, MINETTE PASCUA
30602 MARCELO, NICOLAINE ADONA
30603 MARCELO, RICHARD SABUG
30604 MARCELO, RUBY JOY FEDERICO
30605 MARCELO, VERNA VIOLA
30606 MARCELO, ZHELA MERCEDES BUENAVENTE
30607 MARCES, EVA JANINE DIGAMON
30608 MARCES, JOHN MARK EBREO
30609 MARCHAN, CARYL JOY ANGOT
30610 MARCHAN, IRISH MAE PABLEO
30611 MARCHAN, MARLON BREAGAS
30612 MARCIAL, DIVINA VINLUAN
30613 MARCIAL, JELLENE GO
30614 MARCIAL, JENIVIC SUAL
30615 MARCIAL, JENNIFER JAVIER
30616 MARCIALES, ARBELL JOY BENDAÑA
30617 MARCIALES, RICA LYA ARROYO
30618 MARCIANO, AIZEL MAE ELPOZAR
30619 MARCIANO, ANGELICA MENDEJA
30620 MARCIANO, DORINA BALLESTEROS
30621 MARCIANO, JHOSEL CERWIN LIM
30622 MARCIANO, JOMAR CRUZ
30623 MARCIANO, KARLA JOY CORPUZ
30624 MARCIANO, MERLITO JR ANTONE
30625 MARCIANO, RACHEL NAGUTOM
30626 MARCILLA, BERNARD JOSE COMAINGKING
30627 MARCITO, ANNA JUCELLE SALOLOGAN
30628 MARCO, ALVIN MEDENILLA
30629 MARCO, FREZA ABARRACOSO
30630 MARCO, GLAZEL DIGNARAN
30631 MARCO, MARVIN ORPEZA
30632 MARCO, MARY DIVINE PATULOT
30633 MARCO, MARY JOY PAMINTUAN
30634 MARCO, ROSEMARIE MONTAÑEZ
30635 MARCON, ANNABELLE COLOMEDA
30636 MARCON, HAZEL ANTONIO
30637 MARCOS, ANGELICA REAL
30638 MARCOS, ANGELICA RIVERA
30639 MARCOS, CIELO DE MESA
30640 MARCOS, CLEVIE LUMBOY
30641 MARCOS, EDWARD JOSEPH CADANGAN
30642 MARCOS, FRANCIS XAVIER GALIZA
30643 MARCOS, JEAN BULAC
30644 MARCOS, JENNELYN LULU
30645 MARCOS, JON JON DEVERA
30646 MARCOS, JOSEPH STEVEN BORLAT
30647 MARCOS, LYNETTE JEAN ABEJERO
30648 MARCOS, MARCIANO PARAN
30649 MARCOS, MARIANNE LAYOGAN
30650 MARCOS, MARK KENNETH RAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:615 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 MARCOS, PRIESTLY VAN GALLATE
30652 MARCOS, ROSEMARIE DE LA CRUZ
30653 MARET, KATELEEN LIGGAYU
30654 MARFA, GENELYN CARACENA
30655 MARFA, GRACE TERAÑA
30656 MARFIEL, KENNETH JANE SEGAYLE
30657 MARFIL, ELYN MAY GARFIN
30658 MARFIL, SUNSHINE PATRICIO
30659 MARGAHA, JE-ANN JAMAYBAY
30660 MARGAJA, KAREN MAE ABELLA
30661 MARGALLO, ALANNYS VERONICA MAGDIRILA
30662 MARGALLO, MIRAFLOR CAJARA
30663 MARGAREJO, MARY JANE AZURIN
30664 MARGATE, DANIEL MENDONEZ
30665 MARGATE, JAYVIE BALADIA
30666 MARGATE, LEIRA JANIEV IRAG
30667 MARGATE, ROXANNE MARIE QUINDO
30668 MARGELINO, KRISTINE MARIE ROQUERO
30669 MARGIN, JAYSON REAMBONANZA
30670 MARIABOJOC, MARY ANN ESPINOSA
30671 MARIAL, ELEONOR
30672 MARIANITO, ANGIE LUCERO
30673 MARIANITO, HANANI LOIS MARTIJE
30674 MARIANITO, RUBELYN SOTES
30675 MARIANO, AIDA MAE CAMASURA
30676 MARIANO, ALVIN PAALA
30677 MARIANO, ALYSSA BISNAR
30678 MARIANO, ANGELICA ANDRES
30679 MARIANO, ANNA MAE ZAQUITA
30680 MARIANO, CATHERINE LABSANG
30681 MARIANO, CHERYL CUAREZ
30682 MARIANO, CHRISTINE CLAUDIO
30683 MARIANO, CRISTINA CAISIP
30684 MARIANO, CYRILL MALLILLIN
30685 MARIANO, DENNIS NATIVIDAD
30686 MARIANO, ENSIGN KEVIN JORGE
30687 MARIANO, ERMINA CAMDON
30688 MARIANO, FLORIE JOY TRANCA
30689 MARIANO, GENIVER GUYON
30690 MARIANO, JASON MARI PEREZ
30691 MARIANO, JESSANNIE MARIMLA
30692 MARIANO, JESSSARD NOEL
30693 MARIANO, JOHN REINZ ROBERTO
30694 MARIANO, KATRINA CAHILOG
30695 MARIANO, KISSES FAYE VALDEZ
30696 MARIANO, LERI MAE PANGAN
30697 MARIANO, LIEZEL BAUN
30698 MARIANO, LIMUEL PARAGOY
30699 MARIANO, LOVELY IGNACIO
30700 MARIANO, LOVELY JOY MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:616 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 MARIANO, MARY GEL FALGUISANA
30702 MARIANO, MARY GRACE DALLIGOS
30703 MARIANO, MARY JANE COTILLAR
30704 MARIANO, MELVIN REYES
30705 MARIANO, MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
30706 MARIANO, NOEL LUMANOG
30707 MARIANO, RONGELYKA PEREZ
30708 MARIANO, ROSALYN DAITA
30709 MARIANO, SALDRIN BAISA
30710 MARIANO, SHEENA LIMBAC
30711 MARIANO, SHIELALEE PARBO
30712 MARIANO, WYNDY GRACE MIRANDA
30713 MARIANO, YASSER GREG SANGA
30714 MARIBAO, DANILO FLORES
30715 MARIBAO, FRETZIE JANE VALMORIA
30716 MARIBAO, JENELYN FAALA
30717 MARIBAO, MA FEB POLITUD
30718 MARIBAO, VANEZA CUYAG
30719 MARIENTES, ROSETTE ANNE MIRANDA
30720 MARIFOSQUE, JOEMAR SAMSON
30721 MARIFOSQUE, JUNIE BERNARTE
30722 MARIGONDON, RAMON MEDALLADA
30723 MARIGONDON, RAPUNZEL MUJAR
30724 MARIKIT, ELLEN EVE CUBEROS
30725 MARIKIT, JAN LEO CODIO-AN
30726 MARIKIT, JHENEVEVE EXCELISE
30727 MARILAO, MARY QUINCY NAVARRO
30728 MARILLA, JOBERT ABADIANO
30729 MARIMAT, JECELLE LUCERO
30730 MARIMLA, ANN AIZA TAPNIO
30731 MARIMLA, MYCA PENA
30732 MARIMON, MAY GINALYN ORCULLO
30733 MARIMON, SHEENA MARIE TAN
30734 MARIN, JAKE ANDRADE
30735 MARIN, JEROME GALLO
30736 MARIN, JUDITH GAMBOA
30737 MARIN, KENNETH VALENCIA
30738 MARIN, MARY GRACE NARCISO
30739 MARIN, ROGER JR GALLO
30740 MARINAS, KEVIN JOSHUA CARRERA
30741 MARINAY, ALVIE MAE EVANGELISTA
30742 MARINAY, ANTHONY ERESIMA
30743 MARINDA, EMMARITZ PANTAN
30744 MARINDIG, FATIMA MOROG
30745 MARINDUQUE, JAIRANIE SALIBIO
30746 MARINDUQUE, RENNEL MURILLO
30747 MARINO, JENNY ANN DANQUE
30748 MARINO, JOLITO RICAFUENTE
30749 MARINO, MELISSA LOUELLA CHIEFE
30750 MARINO, MILKY LOVELLA SAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:617 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 MARINO, RUBY JANE DE GUIA
30752 MARIO, IAN CHRISTINE
30753 MARIOT, MARYLOU GUEVARRA
30754 MARIQUINA, RHEA MAE TROGANI
30755 MARISCAL, WIRLYN DOLONG
30756 MARISTAZA, JOY CALIBARA
30757 MARISTELA, GERALD LAGARE
30758 MARISTELA, JIREH BASCO
30759 MARISTELA, PEDRO GRANDE
30760 MARIÑAS, ANDREI RUNAS
30761 MARIÑAS, ANGELO TORRES
30762 MARIÑAS, HANNA JOY FLORES
30763 MARIÑAS, JOBELLE BALGUA
30764 MARIÑAS, PAMELA HERNANDO
30765 MARIÑO, EDNALANE MAE
30766 MARIÑO, GAYCEL ROTONI
30767 MARIÑO, JIM BOY POSIQUIT
30768 MARIÑO, MC JULIUS DURAN
30769 MARJECES, JUDY-AN MANCAO
30770 MARKINES, JEDEDIAH BENTULAN
30771 MARMIS, JERFIELD CANSAN
30772 MARMITA, ALYSSA MARIE HEMBRA
30773 MARMOL, ARIES NAPE
30774 MARMOL, MARIA GLADYS QUITAIN
30775 MARMOLEJO, JUAN CARLO JAVIER
30776 MARNGO, MARISA FIDEL
30777 MARO, GINALYN SALVADOR
30778 MAROHOM, ASNIA MACADATO
30779 MAROHOM, NAIFAH GANI
30780 MAROHOMBSAR, NAJLAH MAROHOMBSAR
30781 MAROHOMSALIC, AIRAH PANGILINAN
30782 MAROLLANO, CHERELYN RIVERA
30783 MAROLLANO, KRISTAL GABUTERO
30784 MAROLLANO, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
30785 MARON, DENIELLE ALEXIS CORPUZ
30786 MAROTO, JONNEL DARANG
30787 MARQUESE, MARIBEL NAVALLE
30788 MARQUESES, LARRY LUZ DE PERIO
30789 MARQUESES, RACHEL-ANN MANGILAG
30790 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN OLIBO
30791 MARQUEZ, ANGIE ROSE SARDON
30792 MARQUEZ, ANTONETTE GUMIRAN
30793 MARQUEZ, ARVIN HISONA
30794 MARQUEZ, CHRISTY LAGGUI
30795 MARQUEZ, CYARA EXELLE AGUILAR
30796 MARQUEZ, DAVE LIMUEL NILO
30797 MARQUEZ, DAVIDSON CRISTOBAL
30798 MARQUEZ, DENISE PIA MANALO
30799 MARQUEZ, DIANA MAE IBAY
30800 MARQUEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE DE JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:618 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 MARQUEZ, EDEN UPLAC
30802 MARQUEZ, EDNA BABARAN
30803 MARQUEZ, ELAINE ROSE ROSALES
30804 MARQUEZ, ELVIE DE CASTRO
30805 MARQUEZ, EMMA NAVARRO
30806 MARQUEZ, ERMA BUEMIA
30807 MARQUEZ, EURALYN BELBES
30808 MARQUEZ, EZEKIEL JURQUIA
30809 MARQUEZ, FARRIZ SACHIEL NAZARIO
30810 MARQUEZ, FLORENCE VALLE
30811 MARQUEZ, FLORISA COBALLES
30812 MARQUEZ, GENE ANN CHAVEZ
30813 MARQUEZ, GENEVEVE VILLEGAS
30814 MARQUEZ, GRACE GARAY
30815 MARQUEZ, IMELDA SALCEDO
30816 MARQUEZ, IRISH AMOR ALAAN
30817 MARQUEZ, JACQUELINE LICO
30818 MARQUEZ, JANICE TAGUIMACON
30819 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON LICO
30820 MARQUEZ, JEROME
30821 MARQUEZ, JOHN ALBERT RICAFRANCA
30822 MARQUEZ, JOHN RAPHAEL MIRANDA
30823 MARQUEZ, JOMAR SINON
30824 MARQUEZ, JONABEL VILLANUEVA
30825 MARQUEZ, JONAS MATHEU DOMINGO
30826 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN LEDESMA
30827 MARQUEZ, JOSELYN TIRAÑA
30828 MARQUEZ, JOVELYN TOGMEY
30829 MARQUEZ, JUAN PAOLO PARALE
30830 MARQUEZ, KATHYRIEN CATUBIG
30831 MARQUEZ, LOUISE FRANCES ABAD
30832 MARQUEZ, LUIS ANTHONY AGLIBUT
30833 MARQUEZ, MA JESSICA GRACE NAMUCO
30834 MARQUEZ, MARFORI BUMACOD
30835 MARQUEZ, MARIEL AZURIN
30836 MARQUEZ, MARJORIE MAY CAPIRAL
30837 MARQUEZ, MARLYN YUMUL
30838 MARQUEZ, MARY KEEM ZYRA CONQUILLO
30839 MARQUEZ, MHARA ABAT
30840 MARQUEZ, NICA NERI CLARIÑO
30841 MARQUEZ, NOELYN MAGAN
30842 MARQUEZ, PHOEBE LUZ ALACAPA
30843 MARQUEZ, REGINE GERONA
30844 MARQUEZ, RENDON VALERIO
30845 MARQUEZ, RENZ POQUIZ
30846 MARQUEZ, RONALDO RIVERA
30847 MARQUEZ, SHERRY ANN YPIL
30848 MARQUEZ, SOCORRO ROGELSON ALVAREZ
30849 MARQUEZ, VON ELLIEL SABIDURIA
30850 MARQUEZ, WINNIE MARIE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:619 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 MARQUEZO, TONY CABACANG
30852 MARQUINA, MARECIL SIMEROS
30853 MARQUITO, FAITH ALYSSA MACABUTAS
30854 MARRON, NATHALIE JOY DANGCA
30855 MARSAMOLO, VONAMIE ANTIVO
30856 MARSON, FE MONTALBA
30857 MARTE, ELEUTERIA CLARO
30858 MARTE, MAXIMO JR MATEO
30859 MARTE, RAYGIE CAWALING
30860 MARTEJA, LYSSLEE LORINE CONCEPCION
30861 MARTEJA, VIRGINIA BUSTRIA
30862 MARTEL, JANICE PARBA
30863 MARTER, CARL ANGELO RAMOS
30864 MARTESANO, REYCA JOY PADASAS
30865 MARTICIO, AGNES MARTILLANA
30866 MARTICIO, ANN MICHELLE LEGRAMA
30867 MARTICIO, CLARIZEL NAZARENO
30868 MARTICIO, MARLYN DINMALING
30869 MARTICIO, RAYNA ROSE BLACER
30870 MARTIJA, CLARISSE PEREZ
30871 MARTIJA, ISABELLA BILLONES
30872 MARTIJE, NOVELLYN MELICOR
30873 MARTIL, MARIJOE CARPESANO
30874 MARTILLANA, AISA ARAMBULO
30875 MARTILLANA, JULIUS ASILO
30876 MARTIN, AIRA TORRES
30877 MARTIN, AIRES LORENZO
30878 MARTIN, AMALIA ALVAREZ
30879 MARTIN, ANALYN VILORIA
30880 MARTIN, ARNELL ARENAS
30881 MARTIN, BIENVENIDO JR ABUGAN
30882 MARTIN, BRYAN PAUL BINGAYEN
30883 MARTIN, CARMELA BARGUES
30884 MARTIN, CARYLLOVE APIT
30885 MARTIN, CRISTINE PERICO
30886 MARTIN, DAHLIA JASANI
30887 MARTIN, DARLENE AGSALOG
30888 MARTIN, FRANCIS ALDREINE MANUEL
30889 MARTIN, GERARD ELEAZAR VALERIO
30890 MARTIN, HENRYLEEN CAJULAO
30891 MARTIN, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
30892 MARTIN, LORI JANE EVANGELISTA
30893 MARTIN, MARGIE IGNACIO
30894 MARTIN, MARIA NORWINA SICAT
30895 MARTIN, MARIANNE
30896 MARTIN, MAY IPIL
30897 MARTIN, MICHAEL VILLARICO
30898 MARTIN, REYMON PEREZ
30899 MARTIN, SALVADOR MAGLAY
30900 MARTIN, SHERWIN LOBENDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:620 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 MARTINEZ, ABEGAIL ABUNDO
30902 MARTINEZ, ALEX BUHALI
30903 MARTINEZ, ANGEL AGNES DEL ROSARIO
30904 MARTINEZ, ANGELA CORPUZ
30905 MARTINEZ, ANIELYN GREÑO
30906 MARTINEZ, APRIL PIANO
30907 MARTINEZ, ARLENE MABALO
30908 MARTINEZ, BEVERLY LOSANDE
30909 MARTINEZ, BIBLIAR VALDEZ
30910 MARTINEZ, CAMELLE BAULITE
30911 MARTINEZ, CHERRY ANN MALUNAY
30912 MARTINEZ, CHONA CARREON
30913 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE FLORES
30914 MARTINEZ, CRISTITO III CATABAY
30915 MARTINEZ, CULLEN JAN MESANA
30916 MARTINEZ, DONNALYN CORNELIO
30917 MARTINEZ, ELGAR BELARMINO
30918 MARTINEZ, EMMA ERRO
30919 MARTINEZ, ERRACAH LYN PALMES
30920 MARTINEZ, FLORENTINA MAGALLONES
30921 MARTINEZ, HONELYN
30922 MARTINEZ, JELLY QUIMO
30923 MARTINEZ, JENNILYN DIAZ
30924 MARTINEZ, JERRY LANE JALAPA
30925 MARTINEZ, JESHAN KRISHA MANZO
30926 MARTINEZ, JO-ANNE CHARLENE CORTAN
30927 MARTINEZ, JONNIEFEL MANABAT
30928 MARTINEZ, JUNALY FRANCISCO
30929 MARTINEZ, JUSTIN JOVES
30930 MARTINEZ, KATCHEN GONDA
30931 MARTINEZ, KINDNESS RUSIANA
30932 MARTINEZ, KRISLINE JOY ORENSE
30933 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE KAYE JOVEN
30934 MARTINEZ, L A CAPIENDO
30935 MARTINEZ, LEVIE ANN GALIZA
30936 MARTINEZ, MA NERISSA TORRES
30937 MARTINEZ, MAICA MAGAYAC
30938 MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINA MALATE
30939 MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINA QUINTUA
30940 MARTINEZ, MARJORIE TUBERA
30941 MARTINEZ, MARK DANLAG
30942 MARTINEZ, MARVIN JAY PRODENTE
30943 MARTINEZ, MERCY DOMINGO
30944 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL SUGUITAN
30945 MARTINEZ, NENIBELLE ESTRADA
30946 MARTINEZ, NIEVA MAE PASINABO
30947 MARTINEZ, PAMELA ROSE LABRADOR
30948 MARTINEZ, PAULO TOCONG
30949 MARTINEZ, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ
30950 MARTINEZ, RAFFY NATAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:621 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 MARTINEZ, RAQUEL LINDOG
30952 MARTINEZ, REN SEBASTIAN
30953 MARTINEZ, REYMART PARTOSA
30954 MARTINEZ, REYNALDO TUBANIA
30955 MARTINEZ, RITCHEL ANN COMENDADOR
30956 MARTINEZ, ROCHELLE GAJO
30957 MARTINEZ, RODEL GERONIMO
30958 MARTINEZ, ROSALIE TANGPUZ
30959 MARTINEZ, ROSE ANN JULIAN
30960 MARTINEZ, SASKIA ANGELICA PANDOY
30961 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE GEVEROLA
30962 MARTINEZ, SHERYL DALIT
30963 MARTINEZ, VIRGINIA EUNICE YUMANG
30964 MARTINEZ, WILLORD DILIG
30965 MARTINIANO, MARCELO SESE
30966 MARTINOTE, CLEMARIE SABATIN
30967 MARTIR, CHRIS JOHN ARTOS
30968 MARTIRES, MA PATRICIA DERPO
30969 MARTIRES, PATRICK JONEL DE LEON
30970 MARTIREZ, DOMINIQUE LILIAN
30971 MARTO, ZHALYNN GRACE DOTE
30972 MARTONITO, MELISA BENUA
30973 MARTOS, LAWRENCE MONTOJO
30974 MARTOS, REY MAR FUERZAS
30975 MARTOS, ROSA MISTICA NONATO
30976 MARTUS, AMOR SOLA
30977 MARU, MARIA FE UNGUI
30978 MARUHOM, RACHAELA CALIB
30979 MARVEDA, ABIGAEL LALAMUNAN
30980 MARVIDA, KIO MAE DUMALAGAN
30981 MARVIL, JAYSER GALICIA
30982 MARZADO, DONABEL AMAG
30983 MARZAN, ALLEN SATORRE
30984 MARZAN, BRYAN MEJIA
30985 MARZAN, CHERRY LYN LAMBENECIO
30986 MARZAN, CHERRY-BELLE GACUSAN
30987 MARZAN, ERICA MAE GRAJO
30988 MARZAN, JANICE LAURENTE
30989 MARZAN, JELLEN CACHO
30990 MARZAN, RACHELLE BADUA
30991 MARZAN, SAMUEL OFIAZA
30992 MARZAN, VANESSA BAYUDANG
30993 MARZAWAN, NAFISAH INDARDAYA
30994 MARZO, CHRISTIAN VECINAL
30995 MARZO, CHRISTINE JOY GALVAN
30996 MARZO, RONALYN UERA
30997 MARZO, RUEL SANCHEZ
30998 MAS, PERLITA GITA
30999 MASABNIG, GEORGE JR OSNAN
31000 MASABOT, HONEY LOU OMANDAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:622 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 MASACAYAN, RICHLYN MULINTAPANG
31002 MASACOTE, MENCHIE REGINE GALECIA
31003 MASAGANDA, MARICRIS RUBI
31004 MASAGANDA, SHIELA MAULAWIN
31005 MASAGCA, HAZEL PELAGIO
31006 MASAGCA, RETCHEL MIRABEL
31007 MASAKAYAN, LIEZEL BAUTISTA
31008 MASALING, JOKKY PINGOT
31009 MASALON, LARY DAVE ANTONIO
31010 MASALTA, JUNEVE AYENG
31011 MASALUNGA, JECILLE MENDOZA
31012 MASALUNGA, KIMBERLY JOY
31013 MASALUNGA, VIENA VENICE CESA
31014 MASAMAYOR, MARRY ANN FABIA
31015 MASANGCAY, MIRACLE JOY SOLIS
31016 MASANGCAY, VERSHINE SAGUICYAN
31017 MASANGKAY, JANINE MANALO
31018 MASANQUE, NANETTE FERRERAS
31019 MASAPOL, MARY DYANNE MATIBAG
31020 MASAYDA, MARJORIE ASCAÑO
31021 MASBANG, JOLLY-ANN LYCA MALAZARTE
31022 MASCARA, AZISA DISIMBAN
31023 MASCARDO, DEBBY KATE BAING
31024 MASCARDO, DEBORAH LAUGO
31025 MASCARIÑA, EDEN MERIÑO
31026 MASENDO, MARIBEL EMILANAN
31027 MASIAS, LILICAR OLEGARIO
31028 MASIBOD, GERLIE ATAD
31029 MASICAP, JUNROLL BINA
31030 MASICAT, JEANETTE DELGADO
31031 MASICLAT, CARLOTA MADULID
31032 MASIDDO, JOSHUA DECENA
31033 MASIDDO, LOVELYN ANGOLLUAN
31034 MASIGLAT, EUGENE PHILIP
31035 MASIGLAT, LYSA MATAVERDE
31036 MASIKAP, JUDIE ANNE TAPAS
31037 MASIL, LADY DIANE CORTEZ
31038 MASIL, NOR-AIZA DE VERA
31039 MASILANG, HANNAH CLARISSA BUSA
31040 MASILANG, LILY ROSEMARY LAPITAN
31041 MASILLONES, JAY-AR TENIANO
31042 MASILLONES, LIEZELLE MAY UYANGUREN
31043 MASILUNGAN, KAREN DE CASTRO
31044 MASILUNGAN, LEA DE TORRES
31045 MASINAS, PHOEBE VILLALUZ
31046 MASINDO, ANNIE DAPITAN
31047 MASIRAG, DOMINADOR BACCAY
31048 MASLOG, MARIA CRISTYL MACABUDBUD
31049 MASOLA, MARY GRACE TABANAO
31050 MASON, CHRISTINA FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:623 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 MASON, KAREN KRISTEL GANGOSO
31052 MASONG, DINAR SUBRIO
31053 MASONG, DIOGELINA BELOCURA
31054 MASONG, LEGEND DELA CRUZ
31055 MASONG, ROSEMARIE PEPITO
31056 MASONGSONG, MARLON RAZALAN
31057 MASPARA, MELINDA ZAPA
31058 MASSALANG, LUCILLE GADO
31059 MASTON, MARY JOY OLIDON
31060 MASTURA, SITTIE HAFIDAH SARIPADA
31061 MASTURA, ZHAYRAH DEMARUNSING
31062 MASUANGAT, JAMAIZA MONTELLANO
31063 MASUGBO, MARITESS CODILLA
31064 MASUHAY, ANTHONY GLEN FORMENTERA
31065 MASUJER, SYMON PILA
31066 MASULA, FRITZY GERALDE
31067 MASUMBOL, ARGIE CALMA
31068 MASUMBOL, NEIL ADONES BESITULO
31069 MATA, AMICHELLE ASUNCION
31070 MATA, ANGELA LOUISE ALCALA
31071 MATA, ARJAY NICOLETA
31072 MATA, ARVIN MATA
31073 MATA, ASUNCION CERVANTES
31074 MATA, DIONIEMELL ABINA
31075 MATA, ELLIJANE CAHOTAY
31076 MATA, ERVIN QUEPIC
31077 MATA, FRANCES BEAN
31078 MATA, JOANA ERICA SANTOS
31079 MATA, JOANA KRISTEL INTIA
31080 MATA, ROSELYN GABA
31081 MATA, WENSTOM PERVERA
31082 MATA, WILDOR LIGNES
31083 MATA-AG, DEVIAN LANGPAWAN
31084 MATAAC, SHERYL ENRIQUEZ
31085 MATABALAN, HANNA CLARICE ANGHAG
31086 MATABARAN, MELODEZEN ORAPA
31087 MATABILAS, GABRIEL KEVIN QUINTO
31088 MATADOS, MARIA NELYSSA PRUDENCIADO
31089 MATAGAY, EDMAR DULIN
31090 MATALAM, ALMEEN QADEER SALAPUDIN
31091 MATALANG, JOAN MALANOT
31092 MATALINES, JANINE
31093 MATALINES, REY-ANN MAE CUBERO
31094 MATALUBOS, AIRA PROVIDO
31095 MATAMIS, RICARDO JR NIETO
31096 MATAMMU, MARICAR NARAG
31097 MATAMMU, PHILIP SYLVAN ALVARO
31098 MATAMOROSA, NOVALYN CATIGAN
31099 MATANDOG, LEIF CULLIN ARANDILLA
31100 MATANGAL, DIANA LYN MADRIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:624 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 MATANGUIHAN, JOVIE ANN DELIZO
31102 MATANGUIHAN, ROSELLE ESTRELLA
31103 MATARLO, JASPER SUSAYA
31104 MATARLO, MARY GRACE GETES
31105 MATARUL, AUDIE SANTOS
31106 MATAS, JIMMY VILDOSULA
31107 MATAVERDE, JEFFREY LEONOR
31108 MATAWARAN, WILMAR MORENO
31109 MATCHUBAR, JELLY BULAWAN
31110 MATELA, JEANEFER CAÑETE
31111 MATELA, MALCOLM ROSS
31112 MATEMATICO, NORIE CARLOTE
31113 MATEO, AHRLYNN FERNANDEZ
31114 MATEO, AHZENEIL EVANGELISTA
31115 MATEO, AILYN JANE SIABABA
31116 MATEO, CARLA DULUERAS
31117 MATEO, DARYLL FAYE CALVENTAS
31118 MATEO, EMILY JOY CORDOVA
31119 MATEO, FELICIDAD SOLOMON
31120 MATEO, HAZEL PEREZ
31121 MATEO, JAMEL PURIFICACION
31122 MATEO, JAN MAR SEVILLA
31123 MATEO, JERRY TAMAYO
31124 MATEO, JHULIUS SALVADOR
31125 MATEO, JOANNA MARIE GOYAGOY
31126 MATEO, JOVELYN INTO
31127 MATEO, JULIE ANN MEWAG
31128 MATEO, MARK GIDA
31129 MATEO, MARVIE DELA CRUZ
31130 MATEO, MELBA RESURRECCION
31131 MATEO, NESTOR JR CAPINPIN
31132 MATEO, NICOLE ANN MENDOZA
31133 MATEO, RALPH CYRIL BARROGA
31134 MATEO, REMALUZ EDUARTE
31135 MATEO, REYNABEL JULIO
31136 MATEO, THIMOTHY JAMES LUCERO
31137 MATEO, WENCHRIST ANN NOCHE
31138 MATERUM, REYNALD CORTEZ
31139 MATHIS, ALEXANDER ACE PALATTAO
31140 MATIAS, AARON PAUL FLORES
31141 MATIAS, AEPRIL GRACE RAMONES
31142 MATIAS, ARWINE ATAYDE
31143 MATIAS, CARMINA TANOY
31144 MATIAS, EMIEFLOR ACOJIDO
31145 MATIAS, EPHRAIM JEREMIAH DIZON
31146 MATIAS, GERALDINE DELA TORRE
31147 MATIAS, JULIE GEM DAEL BALABA
31148 MATIAS, KRIZELLE JANE GASPAR
31149 MATIAS, MARA CROBALDE
31150 MATIAS, RICHARD ANGELIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:625 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 MATIAS, RONNEL IGNACIO
31152 MATIBAG, LYRA VELLE ZACARIAS
31153 MATIBAG, MARIEFER ALIANGAN
31154 MATIBAG, MAUREEN BAES
31155 MATIC, JASON FAJARDO
31156 MATIC, KARISHMA JOY ALFARO
31157 MATIC, MARISSA CARPIO
31158 MATIC-AN, ACE GABATINO
31159 MATIC-AN, ARTEMIO JR ANTONIO
31160 MATIENZA, JOIE LANIE CIMAFRANCA
31161 MATIENZO, JOE VAN CHICO
31162 MATIENZO, KATHERINE GABRANG
31163 MATIENZO, KRISTELLE MYLES GABRANG
31164 MATIENZO, MELANIE BUENO
31165 MATIENZO, NORMAN ZAFE
31166 MATIG-A, MA IRENE OSIGAN
31167 MATIGA, NIKKI MAY HALOG
31168 MATILING, ROSEGEL ATONG
31169 MATILLA, JESTONY LATORRE
31170 MATILLA, LERNA DAPAL
31171 MATILLANO, DONNA JOSECO
31172 MATILLANO, RONNIE ROSE CALIDGUID
31173 MATIMTIM, REMUEL MERCADO
31174 MATIN-AO, ALLEN ORDEN
31175 MATIN-AO, CHARMIE PERNADEZ
31176 MATIN-AO, MELVIE ABENUJA
31177 MATINING, KRISTEL JANE JALAC
31178 MATINONG, AIGENE OQUENDO
31179 MATINONG, LOISE CABILITASAN
31180 MATNOG, JEROME VACUNAWA
31181 MATOBATO, CARLJUN JOSOL
31182 MATOCIÑOS, MELISSA MAZO
31183 MATOL, JEROME RENZO CUTURA
31184 MATOL, ROVELYN PABLO
31185 MATORE, JELLI MAE FERNANDO
31186 MATORE, MARIE ROSE CANDIDO
31187 MATOTE, JEROME PANTI
31188 MATRE, ALLAN PAULO MERELOS
31189 MATRIZ, BRYAN ASTORGA
31190 MATRIZ, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
31191 MATUAN, SAFANAH MARUHOM
31192 MATUBIS, ROMAREN JEAN BRUCA
31193 MATUCAN, JUDY ANN MALINGCO
31194 MATUCAN, RODOLFO JR MALINGCO
31195 MATUGAS, JAVE AUGUSTO
31196 MATUGAS, MELODY JOIE BUSA
31197 MATUGAS, NATHALIE FAITH PEREZ
31198 MATUGAS, ROWENA BACUNAWA
31199 MATUGUINA, KENNETH ROY INDOLOS
31200 MATUGUINA, MIA VENICE TANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:626 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 MATUGUINA, RENE CANASA
31202 MATUGUINAS, IRVINALYN BAGAPURO
31203 MATULA, ELIEFRED ABABAO
31204 MATULAC, ANN MAY RAMOS
31205 MATULAC, JOEVILYN CELIZ
31206 MATULAC, RAQUEL BAYER
31207 MATULAC, ROXANNE JAVIER
31208 MATULIN, MICHELLE VILLAREAL
31209 MATULINA, FEMIE AGUDOS
31210 MATUNHAY, ETHEL DUMANDAN
31211 MATURAN, ARNILENE GAVIOLA
31212 MATURAN, LYZA MAE JOSEPH
31213 MATURAN, ROSE ANN GUIAO
31214 MATUSALEM, JANN PAULO CUEBILLAS
31215 MATUSALEM, KATHERINE DELA CRUZ
31216 MATUTINA, HANNAH JOYCE NGO
31217 MATUTINA, JOSIE ORBEGO
31218 MATUTO, ELVIN MONREAL
31219 MAUANAY, JULIET QUIMADO
31220 MAUCESA, JOSTINE JEG AGUILAR
31221 MAUGDANG, MARKRIO MELENDRES
31222 MAUJUD, MARY-AL BULLANG
31223 MAULANA, CINDY MAE ALIVIO
31224 MAULANA, CONGUINE USOP
31225 MAULANA, JOEHAR USMAN
31226 MAULANA, ZENAIDA SAKILAN
31227 MAULEON, JERIC LARDIZABAL
31228 MAULION, AIRA SANGAL
31229 MAULION, EZRA MARIE DELABAJAN
31230 MAULOD, SARINA POLLANTE
31231 MAULOD, SHARINA MAE COLOSO
31232 MAULURANA, DIANA JARAH
31233 MAUN, EMARD ASPREC
31234 MAUPAY, GLORY-ANN SERDEÑA
31235 MAUREAL, CECELIA PARAISO
31236 MAURICIO, DEMELIN PALTENG
31237 MAURICIO, GERRY PAJARITO
31238 MAURICIO, JOHN LAWRENCE CELLES
31239 MAURICIO, RIZCHELL REYES
31240 MAURICIO, RIZZA CARINA ESTACIO
31241 MAURO, ANGELOU DE LEON
31242 MAURO, LAICA MAAÑO
31243 MAURO, SHERRI ANNE PANGANIBAN
31244 MAUSISA, CHRISTINE MARBA
31245 MAUSISA, JOEMARIE ACOSTO
31246 MAUSISA, NOVEM CATLEYA TABANAO
31247 MAUT, RUAIDA PAWAKI
31248 MAUYA, VIANIE ROSE NANGUTAN
31249 MAUYAG, BAILON MONTES
31250 MAUÑO, ROBELYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:627 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 MAXILOM, FLOREMAE DEL ROSARIO
31252 MAXILOM, ROWANNE MARIE RAMOS
31253 MAXIMINO, ARJAY MAE CABO
31254 MAXIMO, BERNADETTE DONCILLO
31255 MAXIMO, JENNEBABE PORRAS
31256 MAXIMO, KEEM CYRILLE BATARAO
31257 MAXIMO, MARCELINO OTTAO
31258 MAY-AG, NOBLEY CHARONAG
31259 MAYA, CHRISTIAN MARK BADAR
31260 MAYA, LEMUEL DEL MUNDO
31261 MAYABASON, MA LYN JOY BILLONES
31262 MAYAGMA, GENEN DE-ITA
31263 MAYANG, AARON JAY ROSALES
31264 MAYANG, SHELAFE BAUTISTA
31265 MAYANI, LUZ ANTONIO
31266 MAYANI, SHANNEN CASTILLO
31267 MAYANTANG, CHRISTIAN KARL SIMILATAN
31268 MAYAO, CRISTY MATA-AG
31269 MAYAO, JERMA BALDO
31270 MAYBANTING, MARY JOY LOPEZ
31271 MAYBITUIN, STEVEN LLOYD CORTEZ
31272 MAYBUENA, GENIE LOU TABAMO
31273 MAYEGAYEG, GAYLE DEEM GALLAO
31274 MAYINGQUE, MYRA TORRES
31275 MAYO, ALVEN SANCHEZ
31276 MAYO, ASHLEY AGOSTO
31277 MAYO, EVERLASTING IBASAN
31278 MAYO, JAYSON MAYO
31279 MAYO, JOHANNIE MAGWATE
31280 MAYO, KRISTINE JOY TEMPORAL
31281 MAYO, NICOLE MAE PALARUAN
31282 MAYO, NIKKI LEGADA
31283 MAYO, ROSEMARIE JAMORAL
31284 MAYOL, ELLYN GORGONIO
31285 MAYOL, JAMES LEO EMPAS
31286 MAYOL, KENNETH LEA ARCADIO
31287 MAYOLA, JEMARIE AGLAG
31288 MAYOLA, MARCELA TAO
31289 MAYONO, JADE MARIE VILLARIN
31290 MAYOR, ALFIE CAMPOS
31291 MAYOR, ARTURO JR ALFORNON
31292 MAYOR, IRENE TERNAL
31293 MAYOR, JOANA DOMINIC MALAGUM
31294 MAYOR, MELANIE REYES
31295 MAYOR, MIKKA MACAYAYONG
31296 MAYOR, MYTHANGEL MAE EGUILLOS
31297 MAYOR, RONNEL CALLORINA
31298 MAYORCA, CINDY MORALDE
31299 MAYORDOMO, BESHIEL GRAPA
31300 MAYORDOMO, VENNICE HIPOLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:628 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 MAYORES, ANGELA MAE MAGDASOC
31302 MAYORES, MA ALMA DY KOW
31303 MAYORMITA, ALYSSA MARIE GABUYO
31304 MAYORMITA, VERGIE MAY MIRAL
31305 MAYUGA, CHRISTA EISTER BAÑAS
31306 MAYUGA, EDISON ORTIZ
31307 MAYUGA, JENELYN REYES
31308 MAYUGA, JENICA ALCAZAR
31309 MAYUGA, JENNIFER GONZAGA
31310 MAYUGA, MARK CHRISTIAN ASUNCION
31311 MAYUGA, NICCA TARRAY
31312 MAYUGA, RIENA JOY ARENAS
31313 MAYUGBA, BERLY CAMBONGGA
31314 MAYUMAN, SAMUEL II TAGUD
31315 MAYUPAO, RICARLO ORTEGA
31316 MAZO, EDWARD ANTONIE SAJOL
31317 MAZO, JODEE JAMES MORADA
31318 MAZO, MARY JANE KEMPIS
31319 MAZO, SHARLENE MONTOJO
31320 MAZO, SHEILA MAE BARIL
31321 MAZO, SHIENA ROSE FALCULAN
31322 MAZON, ALEXANDER REGALA
31323 MAZON, GRETCHEN MONTEAGUDO
31324 MAÑA, ANNELIE DELA CRUZ
31325 MAÑA, CAMILLE GALANG
31326 MAÑABO, ASOR BALIGASA
31327 MAÑAGA, MANOLITO AYAAY
31328 MAÑAGO, LESLIE ANN MIRALLES
31329 MAÑALAC, CHARIZA CALILUNG
31330 MAÑALAC, SHEA LOUISE MARGARETTE
31331 MAÑANITA, JENNY MAE LOGMAO
31332 MAÑAOL, EMMANUEL REYES
31333 MAÑAPAO, SHEENA MAE GAYOMALE
31334 MAÑARA, DANIEL MARAVILLA
31335 MAÑARES, MILLIANCE PACIA
31336 MAÑAS, IVY BARSOLASO
31337 MAÑAS, MELJON AGAN
31338 MAÑIBO, CHRISTINE DIANNE VARGAS
31339 MAÑIBO, JINKY
31340 MAÑIBO, JUDY-ANN FESTIN
31341 MAÑIBO, MARK VINCENT ADAY
31342 MAÑING, RICAR CABIDO
31343 MAÑOSA, FROYDIS COMPAS
31344 MAÑOSO, ELLA MARIE ORENDAIN
31345 MAÑOZO, ANNABELLE NAPAL
31346 MCKEE, KIM KENNETH REQUILLAS
31347 MEA, BLESS ANN CASTILLO
31348 MECABANI, RONILA PEJOTO
31349 MECER, VENJIE REX GUTUAL
31350 MECIDA, SHERRY VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:629 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 MECONO, JANCIN CAPITO
31352 MEDADO, NIVEA DE ASIS
31353 MEDALLA, JOPET VINCENT BESENIO
31354 MEDALLA, JUDY LYN BUFE
31355 MEDALLA, MA ANGELA PERALTA
31356 MEDALLA, RANDY ESTRADA
31357 MEDALLADA, ENRICO SORIAGA
31358 MEDALLO, MEMIE JANE ALVERO
31359 MEDECILO, SAHARI PEREZ
31360 MEDEL, CRISELDA SAN JOSE
31361 MEDEL, MENCHIE ESPIRITU
31362 MEDENILLA, ROZEL LADLAD
31363 MEDESTOMAS, VENUS PRINCIPE
31364 MEDEZ, EDNEMAY GUARDAQUIVIL
31365 MEDEZ, SHEMDARWIN SAJORGA
31366 MEDEZ, SHEMDARYL SAJORGA
31367 MEDIALUNA, JEAN SOLIS
31368 MEDIANA, DEXTER SOCO
31369 MEDIANA, LEONILYN BURGOS
31370 MEDIANISTA, JENNEL ALBORTE
31371 MEDIANO, HANNAH JANICE SALUBRE
31372 MEDIARIO, KRIS OCLARES
31373 MEDIAVILLO, MARISSA NAZ
31374 MEDICO, JUDITH LINA
31375 MEDIDA, ERISH JHOY MARAVE
31376 MEDINA, ALMA DELA CRUZ
31377 MEDINA, ANALIZA GRUTA
31378 MEDINA, ANDREA LOUISE REGALARIO
31379 MEDINA, ANNA JOY DIGNENENG
31380 MEDINA, DANICA SANTOS
31381 MEDINA, DEVINE GRACE BIE
31382 MEDINA, HERLYN ABOGANDA
31383 MEDINA, HONALYN DE GUZMAN
31384 MEDINA, JAMES CUSTODIO
31385 MEDINA, JESSICA BAUTISTA
31386 MEDINA, JOHN ISMAEL JOSE
31387 MEDINA, KRISTEL JANE JOYA
31388 MEDINA, KRISTINE PORDUNZALAN
31389 MEDINA, KYLE IRENE ZATA
31390 MEDINA, LEMUEL MENDOZA
31391 MEDINA, LEONORA QUIZON
31392 MEDINA, LMAE SANTOC
31393 MEDINA, MA ELENA JOY TOLENTINO
31394 MEDINA, MA JOSEPHINE CHRISTINA ALMIROL
31395 MEDINA, MARIA KRISTELLE CIARA ROSERO
31396 MEDINA, MEDY BERNAL
31397 MEDINA, NORLINA BATALLONES
31398 MEDINA, PHOEBE LIMOTAN
31399 MEDINA, RIANNE KRISTINE RECTO
31400 MEDINA, ROCHELLE DUCUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:630 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 MEDINA, ROLAINE GARCIA
31402 MEDINA, SHERYL VALDEZ
31403 MEDINA, STACEY RAMIREZ
31404 MEDINA, TROI ABREU
31405 MEDINA, ZYEE JAY MANARANG
31406 MEDINILLA, JAYVEE SECO
31407 MEDINO, BRAIL ADAMS RUPA
31408 MEDIO, MARIAN BATAUSA
31409 MEDIODIA, REYMAR WACAY
31410 MEDRANO, ABIGAIL EBOJO
31411 MEDRANO, BABYLYN PEREZ
31412 MEDRANO, CHRISTINE PARUNGAO
31413 MEDRANO, ESYKIEL NOOL
31414 MEDRANO, JACKSON SOLIMA
31415 MEDRANO, JAMES EDWARD BERDAN
31416 MEDRANO, JANE ESTHER RAMIREZ
31417 MEDRANO, JESRAEL AMBROS
31418 MEDRANO, JO-ANNE ERCIA
31419 MEDRANO, JULIE ABIERTA
31420 MEDRANO, MARK ALVIN AUSTRIA
31421 MEDRANO, MARVIN MANONGSONG
31422 MEDRANO, MARY ROSALYND CONCEPCION
31423 MEDRANO, NIKKI ARANAS
31424 MEDRINA, FROILAN MARL SERVA
31425 MEDROSO, AILENE HUERNO
31426 MEDURA, MA MARIELLE MULA
31427 MEGABON, DONNA MAJADAS
31428 MEGANO, ROVILYN VILLARMINO
31429 MEGENIO, MARIFE SANTOS
31430 MEGOTE, CATHERINE BORJAL
31431 MEJALA, JESSEL DUMABOC
31432 MEJARES, ANTHONY KYLE SUMO
31433 MEJARES, CHARWIL DELA CRUZ
31434 MEJARES, REGGIE BOY CASTRO
31435 MEJELLANO, JONALYN
31436 MEJES, ANGELOU CEZAR
31437 MEJIA, ANALENE ABUCOT
31438 MEJIA, AVERDINE NAVARRO
31439 MEJIA, BENIGNO BANIQUED
31440 MEJIA, CHERRY MAE CABALLERO
31441 MEJIA, CLARISSA MAE MANUEL
31442 MEJIA, FRANZ HANNAH RAMOS
31443 MEJIA, JOSSAH FUGABAN
31444 MEJIA, JUSTIN RODERICK DELA CRUZ
31445 MEJIA, MA RECELLA ALEJANDRO
31446 MEJIA, MARICRIS NIEBRES
31447 MEJIA, MARIEL JOYCE SARAGOSA
31448 MEJIA, MARY CLAIRE GALSIM
31449 MEJIA, MICHAEL ALFONSO
31450 MEJIA, MICHAEL ORODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:631 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 MEJIA, MICHELLE CALIMLIM
31452 MEJIA, PHIL ARA
31453 MEJIA, RONALYN CAOILE
31454 MEJIA, ROSE ANN RAMAS
31455 MEJIAS, JILLIAN CLAIRE MAGSAYO
31456 MEJIAS, KARLA CABRERA
31457 MEJIAS, MARIA CHRISTINE OMAS-AS
31458 MEJIAS, ZACCHARY JUMONONG
31459 MEJICA, JAYCEE LABANDA
31460 MEJILLANO, MARY ROSE GATARIN
31461 MEJIO, GENEVIEVE TAMBIGA
31462 MEJIO, JOVANIE FABROA
31463 MEJORADA, CEYEN CERILLO
31464 MEJORADA, CHARLIE RIN
31465 MEJORADA, CHERRIE JEAN CELMAR
31466 MEJORADA, JASON BAJO
31467 MEJORADA, JEZEL LINOG
31468 MEJORADA, RAFAILA MARIE ALIPO-ON
31469 MEJOS, MARJORY SALUTA
31470 MEJOS, WABBY SALUTA
31471 MELAD, BELINDA BERMUDEZ
31472 MELAD, GENINA DANA ENRIQUEZ
31473 MELAD, LALAINE JUVIE ANN TASI
31474 MELAD, ROXANNE CERELINA TAMBAUAN
31475 MELAD, THALIA PADILLA
31476 MELANA, CRYSTALEN ANIBAN
31477 MELANCOLICO, JESA MAY MENTOY
31478 MELANIO, ANNA MELISSA BETCHACHINO
31479 MELANO, GRETCHELL BEOYO
31480 MELAÑO, ANABELL CORDERO
31481 MELCA, MARICAR OLO
31482 MELCHOR, EMIL OROLFO
31483 MELCHOR, JAMIE UNABIA
31484 MELCHOR, OLIVE TACADENA
31485 MELCHOR, REYSIELYN JURALBAL
31486 MELCHOR, XY ZSA LETT PAULINO
31487 MELECIO, DECEGRACE SARMIENTO
31488 MELECIO, RICHELL MANDANE
31489 MELENCIO, ASHLLIE KRISNA ARABEJO
31490 MELENCION, CLAUDIO JR SUELLO
31491 MELENCION, FRANCISCO VALDEZ
31492 MELENCION, MARIE ELAINE PETAGARA
31493 MELENDEZ, BLESSE JOY BANTASAN
31494 MELENDEZ, CRISTINE JOY SALAZAR
31495 MELENDEZ, STEPHANIE OCHO
31496 MELENDRES, GINA NOGA
31497 MELENDRES, JENELYN ANIÑON
31498 MELENDREZ, ARCHELYN CORPUZ
31499 MELENDREZ, CLAUDILENE PANER
31500 MELENDREZ, FRI ELMA JANE GABISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:632 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 MELENDREZ, JAMES RHEN DUMOL
31502 MELENDREZ, JANISSA BALIVA
31503 MELENDREZ, LOUIE JANE MARIE MEJICO
31504 MELGAR, ANGELO
31505 MELGAR, ANTERO MONTAGUE FAIRBANKS LOLA
31506 MELGAR, JUNIELA MAE PERALTA
31507 MELIAS, JESSA MADERA
31508 MELICIO, LOWELL CONSTANTINO
31509 MELINDO, RHEAMAE SABALO
31510 MELITANTE, CHRISTIAN JOEL BUENA
31511 MELITANTE, SABAS III NOPRE
31512 MELITON, JULIUS PAUL VICENO
31513 MELIVO, WILLIAM JR GROSPE
31514 MELLA, LARA MAY BON
31515 MELLEGUIN, REGEN QUIZO
31516 MELLIJOR, ARIEL CLARO
31517 MELLINO, RACHEL ANN VALLESPIN
31518 MELLIZA, LOWEE DAWIS
31519 MELLIZA, MA VANESSA NAVALES
31520 MELLORIA, DIVINAGRACIA JAYOMA
31521 MELLORIA, GLADYS SARASTE
31522 MELO, EVANDER CRUZ
31523 MELO, JANE HARLEY RODIS
31524 MELO, JOVIE ATANACIO
31525 MELO, MA JENICE BELIZAR
31526 MELODY, MELIEZA SALUTAN
31527 MELQUIADES, ABEGAIL POGENIO
31528 MELTON, ROLDAN SUMAKEY
31529 MEMBALA, LAILY CAUNTONGAN
31530 MEMBRADO, IVY DELOSO
31531 MEMBRERE, JENNALYN GALING
31532 MEMBRERE, NORMAN ANGELES
31533 MEMBREVE, CLEM DOQUESA
31534 MEMBRILLOS, AMY JOYCE GERBISE
31535 MEMBRILLOS, IRIS LUGOD
31536 MEMORACION, CLAIRE ROA
31537 MEMORACION, JAMES VASQUEZ
31538 MEMORACION, RACHELLE GABOGEN
31539 MEMORACION, SALVADOR JR DELOS REYES
31540 MEMORIAL, NIÑO PAULO
31541 MENA, AILENE JEAN CEPEDA
31542 MENAMIDEZ, IMMACULADA REYES
31543 MENCEDE, DIANA JANE DAÑO
31544 MENCHAVEZ, ELJIE MARIE ROBLE
31545 MENCHAVEZ, MIRAMAY DAPITON
31546 MENCIAS, MARICAR OBILLO
31547 MENCIDOR, ROSEMARIE PIAMONTE
31548 MENDAVIA, MARISOL ESPINAS
31549 MENDAÑA, EUFEMIA SERENILLA
31550 MENDEGORIA, AILYN SIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:633 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 MENDEJA, GLENDA MONTEROSO
31552 MENDEJA, KIMBERLY JOYCE MONTANO
31553 MENDEJA, MARICAR TIJULAN
31554 MENDEJAR, PRIMA CABAUATAN
31555 MENDEZ, APRIL SEREÑO
31556 MENDEZ, BRYAN DE LEON
31557 MENDEZ, CHARBIE TELERON
31558 MENDEZ, CHARMAINE MORTEL
31559 MENDEZ, DISERIL JANE CASABERDE
31560 MENDEZ, GRACE JOY ALBANTE
31561 MENDEZ, JERALDINE JOSTOL
31562 MENDEZ, JULINA BALANLAY
31563 MENDEZ, LIECEL GONGOB
31564 MENDEZ, LIEZEL YGUINTO
31565 MENDEZ, MAERIL JOY JANDUSAY
31566 MENDEZ, MARICHIE BAYLON
31567 MENDEZ, MARK JOSEPH FLOTADO
31568 MENDEZ, MELISSA CABA
31569 MENDEZ, NAVEL LEE VELASCO
31570 MENDEZ, NICKO MANGULABNAN
31571 MENDEZ, RICHEL JEAN ALIVIO
31572 MENDEZ, ROWELLA PADOGA
31573 MENDEZ, SHEILA MAE CESAR
31574 MENDEZ, VIVIAN AMARILLE
31575 MENDIGORIA, ANNA MILO
31576 MENDIGORIN, JANELLE DELA CRUZ
31577 MENDIJAR, RAFFY VIDUYA
31578 MENDINA, NICOLE DINO
31579 MENDING, DARYL LIMEN
31580 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN VHICTOR DELA CRUZ
31581 MENDIOLA, ANNA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
31582 MENDIOLA, ARIES DECI DELOS SANTOS
31583 MENDIOLA, CZSHAN DAE FAYE
31584 MENDIOLA, GIOVANNI CUARTELA
31585 MENDIOLA, JASSEL JIM PILI
31586 MENDIOLA, JHOA KIM DELA PAZ
31587 MENDIOLA, MARIA BENNA DUMAOG
31588 MENDIZABAL, ANASTACIO JR FLORES
31589 MENDIZABAL, ARIANE FURO
31590 MENDIZABAL, ELLA MAE
31591 MENDIZABAL, VINCENT ROI DELICA
31592 MENDOL, NORMALY TAG-ING
31593 MENDONIS, KIM ARJAY
31594 MENDOZA, ABEGAEL HERMINIGILDO
31595 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL BERUNIO
31596 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL RAGUNTON
31597 MENDOZA, ADRIAN CARIÑO
31598 MENDOZA, AERON JAMES BERANIA
31599 MENDOZA, AIRA GEM CAJANDING
31600 MENDOZA, ALELIE FRIGINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:634 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 MENDOZA, ALFIE ESLIER
31602 MENDOZA, ALLEN RAY TRASFORTO
31603 MENDOZA, ALMA CABALAG
31604 MENDOZA, ALVIN CAÑETE
31605 MENDOZA, ANA CAMILLE ANTONIO
31606 MENDOZA, ANGELIE GIRAY
31607 MENDOZA, ANGELIE ANNE CERNAL
31608 MENDOZA, ANJANETTE ENOTANTES
31609 MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE CARULLO
31610 MENDOZA, ANSELMO VIJAR
31611 MENDOZA, ARCHIE NALE CAMILON
31612 MENDOZA, BEVERLY JUCAR
31613 MENDOZA, CARMELA MONTON
31614 MENDOZA, CARYL ANNE VALERIO
31615 MENDOZA, CHARISSA DIOLA
31616 MENDOZA, CHARLOTTE LIZELLE MALAPOTE
31617 MENDOZA, CHERRY ROSE CLAVEROL
31618 MENDOZA, CHESKA MAE CUSTODIO
31619 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
31620 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE MANUEL
31621 MENDOZA, CLARIZZA GONZALES
31622 MENDOZA, CLAUDINE MALINES
31623 MENDOZA, CRISTINA CABUNEAS
31624 MENDOZA, DANICA MAE GARCIA
31625 MENDOZA, DARWIN VILLANUEVA
31626 MENDOZA, DERICK DALE YASOL
31627 MENDOZA, DIANNE GRACE BALLOGAN
31628 MENDOZA, DIVINA PAULA SOL
31629 MENDOZA, DONNA MAE PRINCILLO
31630 MENDOZA, ECILA SANTOS
31631 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH GASPAR
31632 MENDOZA, ELMA HORTESANO
31633 MENDOZA, ELNORA SALINAS
31634 MENDOZA, EMY ROSE ANN BUEN
31635 MENDOZA, ERIC JAY UMALI
31636 MENDOZA, ERICSON LACABE
31637 MENDOZA, ERZEN MOJICA
31638 MENDOZA, EVA GLADYS SUQUIB
31639 MENDOZA, EZEKIEL NICOLAS
31640 MENDOZA, FERNANDO JR SAGMIT
31641 MENDOZA, FRANCIA AMORO
31642 MENDOZA, GABRIELA CORTES
31643 MENDOZA, GEMMA DAGUIOAN
31644 MENDOZA, GLENY NAQUITA
31645 MENDOZA, GLOBYL MAURO
31646 MENDOZA, GLYDEL ANN DAPOC
31647 MENDOZA, HENRY LUCERO
31648 MENDOZA, INNA AUBRIA SANTIAGO
31649 MENDOZA, IRA KAYE GUTIERREZ
31650 MENDOZA, IVAN MHER FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:635 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 MENDOZA, JACQUELYN DELA CRUZ
31652 MENDOZA, JAN MARIELLI MALABANAN
31653 MENDOZA, JASMINE BONGOSIA
31654 MENDOZA, JAVIER SAMSON
31655 MENDOZA, JAY ANN ESTURAS
31656 MENDOZA, JAYROSE CORTES
31657 MENDOZA, JEAN AGGARI
31658 MENDOZA, JEAN VALERIE CHAVEZ
31659 MENDOZA, JEMALOU ORONGAN
31660 MENDOZA, JENINAH BLESS MORES
31661 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE FAJUTAGANA
31662 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE MAGDALITA
31663 MENDOZA, JERALD CLARK CANLAPAN
31664 MENDOZA, JERMAINE PEREZ
31665 MENDOZA, JEROME MENDOZA
31666 MENDOZA, JESSA IRIS DOLENDO
31667 MENDOZA, JESSICA SANTIAGO
31668 MENDOZA, JESSICA ANGIE GUIEB
31669 MENDOZA, JHINZEN KHALLIL MAUHAY
31670 MENDOZA, JOAN SANTOS
31671 MENDOZA, JOCELYN RIGA
31672 MENDOZA, JOHN REY DEQUINA
31673 MENDOZA, JON LEVI VALIMENTO
31674 MENDOZA, JONALYN FAJARDO
31675 MENDOZA, JOSEPH ABALOS
31676 MENDOZA, JOSIE TIMOL
31677 MENDOZA, JOYBELLE AMORES
31678 MENDOZA, JUDIE ANN CRUZAT
31679 MENDOZA, JUDITH DEQUILLA
31680 MENDOZA, JULIE MARIE CALUB
31681 MENDOZA, JUNALIE ESTEBAN
31682 MENDOZA, JUVIE DELA CRUZ
31683 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE CUTARAN
31684 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN GRACE AGUILAR
31685 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY VALENDIANO
31686 MENDOZA, KRISNAPHREM LOUIE TIGLAO
31687 MENDOZA, KRISTIAN MUGAR
31688 MENDOZA, KRISTYL ANN MUGAR
31689 MENDOZA, KRISXAN KESHIA
31690 MENDOZA, LAIZA CRUZ
31691 MENDOZA, LANCE SORIANO
31692 MENDOZA, LEA QUIJANO
31693 MENDOZA, LEANN CRUZ
31694 MENDOZA, LEMUEL AZURIN
31695 MENDOZA, LEONILA LUCBAN
31696 MENDOZA, LORELEI AMINA CELESTINO
31697 MENDOZA, LORNA YANGYANG
31698 MENDOZA, LOUIEGIE BUSILIG
31699 MENDOZA, LOVELY MARIE AURELLANO
31700 MENDOZA, LYKA DE LA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:636 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 MENDOZA, MA MELINDA IGOS
31702 MENDOZA, MADELEINE DE VILLA
31703 MENDOZA, MAIDEN MORALDE
31704 MENDOZA, MANILYN ABACAN
31705 MENDOZA, MANILYN MANGOSING
31706 MENDOZA, MARGIELYN BALCITA
31707 MENDOZA, MARIA BERNADETTE GARCIA
31708 MENDOZA, MARIA CECILIA CANDELARIO
31709 MENDOZA, MARICAR CLET
31710 MENDOZA, MARICRIS ANOBA
31711 MENDOZA, MARILYNN DOGELIO
31712 MENDOZA, MARIMAR BAUTISTA
31713 MENDOZA, MARY JOY DIMSON
31714 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ARELLANO
31715 MENDOZA, MAY ANGELA ICALLA
31716 MENDOZA, MELODY LABUANAN
31717 MENDOZA, MELVIN MARQUEZ
31718 MENDOZA, MENCHIE ANCHETA
31719 MENDOZA, MIA ALUB
31720 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DIO
31721 MENDOZA, MONETTE TOLENTINO
31722 MENDOZA, MONICA MIGUEL
31723 MENDOZA, MYCA DE LARA
31724 MENDOZA, MYRA JOY MANGALIMAN
31725 MENDOZA, NANCY DAYRIT
31726 MENDOZA, NIKKI SWING
31727 MENDOZA, NIKKI YVETTE BALDONADO
31728 MENDOZA, NOEL PRING
31729 MENDOZA, PATRICIA JEANNE SANTOS
31730 MENDOZA, PIA JIMENEZ
31731 MENDOZA, RANDOLPH MENDOZA
31732 MENDOZA, RANTESS HENERO
31733 MENDOZA, RENZ DE CASTRO
31734 MENDOZA, RIANNE TAYAG
31735 MENDOZA, RICHARD JR ATALIP
31736 MENDOZA, RICKY BOLAÑOS
31737 MENDOZA, RIZA MACASPAC
31738 MENDOZA, RIZZA LYN SOPEÑA
31739 MENDOZA, ROBINSON PILAR
31740 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE FAITH SAROMINES
31741 MENDOZA, ROMINA FERRER
31742 MENDOZA, RONNIE TULDA
31743 MENDOZA, ROSALY RAMOS
31744 MENDOZA, ROSELITO ALPAY
31745 MENDOZA, ROXANNE CLAIRE BARRUN
31746 MENDOZA, RUBY ARCEO
31747 MENDOZA, RUBY SIBAY
31748 MENDOZA, RUEL OBIAS
31749 MENDOZA, SARAH-JANE CARANATAN
31750 MENDOZA, SHAINA SOPHIA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:637 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 MENDOZA, SHAIRA AGUILERA
31752 MENDOZA, SHAIRA MAE MACAALAY
31753 MENDOZA, SHARMAIN OBUGA
31754 MENDOZA, SHERRY ANN GAIN
31755 MENDOZA, SIXTO DE CHAVEZ
31756 MENDOZA, VANESSA DE GUZMAN
31757 MENDOZA, VERMADETH JAMITO
31758 MENDOZA, VERONICKA DURANTE
31759 MENDOZA, ZAIRA JUSAYAN
31760 MENDUA, CHENKY FONTILARA
31761 MENDUA, GIZEL EMPELES
31762 MENES, ANGELYNNE JOY MONTERO
31763 MENES, ROLYN URBANO
31764 MENES, RONNIEL MALAGAYO
31765 MENESES, ADONA MARIANO
31766 MENESES, AIMIE MAGSAKAY
31767 MENESES, CHRISTAN MAECO MALAPIT
31768 MENESES, MARIA ZARAH BAZARTE
31769 MENESES, MARIE ANGELICA SANICO
31770 MENESES, PRINCESS CHARMAINE PASCUAL
31771 MENESIS, APRIL JOY BANAYLO
31772 MENGUITO, ANNA KRIZEL SAMALLA
31773 MENGUITO, ELENA
31774 MENGULLO, PHOEBE ORAY
31775 MENGULLO, RINALYN PICARDAL
31776 MENIA, DIOSDADO ALCARAZ
31777 MENIA, MARY ROSE LUCAS
31778 MENIANO, ARGIE TUANG
31779 MENIANO, ERICA MAE CALUCER
31780 MENIANO, KEN ROZEN CREDO
31781 MENIL, ELGEN MARK CONDOLON
31782 MENIL, ELIZABETH ABELAR
31783 MENIL, MIRIAM DEIPARINE
31784 MENION, ELIZA JOYCE GUATNO
31785 MENOR, AMILYN CUARESMA
31786 MENOR, CZYREL TRUMATA
31787 MENOR, FRANCES MARIE QUITO
31788 MENOR, MARVILEI PIRATERO
31789 MENOR, MARY GRACE BAGACINA
31790 MENOR, MAYVON PERUALILA
31791 MENOR, PAULINE NARAG
31792 MENOR, RASHAYNE DE VERA
31793 MENOR, ROFELIA CULALA
31794 MENOR, ROSE MARIE AGUILA
31795 MENORCA, BENJAMIN ALMERIA
31796 MENORCA, MARIA ROWENA BUNCARAS
31797 MENORIAS, IMME SISNEROS
31798 MENSI, JONNIELSON AMBON
31799 MENSORADO, HAZEL BANTAY
31800 MENTAL, SHENIE JOY BASARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:638 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 MENTANG, NORODIN BAYAMBAN
31802 MENTIZA, RODEL CABALUNA
31803 MENTOLAROC, DARA JEAN PAUNDOG
31804 MEODE, ANNA ROSE ESPERANZA
31805 MEODE, BETH CHARLENE COMEDIA
31806 MEPAÑA, RIZA MOROÑA
31807 MEPIESA, SHIELA MAY FILLALAN
31808 MEQUIABAS, JOHN CARLO YNTIG
31809 MERA, SHAINE AIRA GARCIA
31810 MERABITE, DECERRIE ROLLE
31811 MERAFUENTES, GRACE SUPERALES
31812 MERAM, JENNY BUENAFE
31813 MERAN, MARIA CRISTINA MANALASTAS
31814 MERANO, CARISSA ASINAS
31815 MERANO, FLORAVEL BALBARONA
31816 MERANO, JASEL RAMOS
31817 MERANO, JONAS FAJUTAG
31818 MERANO, SEAN MICHAEL MAGDASOC
31819 MERANO, VIM ELYMAR BALDERA
31820 MERCA, GLENDA NOOL
31821 MERCADER, ALMIRA JADE CADAWAS
31822 MERCADER, JULIE ANN MAE MOLINA
31823 MERCADERO, JENNY BELTRAN
31824 MERCADERO, SHERANNE DELOS SANTOS
31825 MERCADEROS, ARLENE STEPHANIE CARCEDO
31826 MERCADO, AILEEN DELOS SANTOS
31827 MERCADO, AIMEE KORINE VENERACION
31828 MERCADO, ANGELINE PICA
31829 MERCADO, ARNULFO ANIANO
31830 MERCADO, BABY JEAN ADEVA
31831 MERCADO, CAMILLE BONGALBAL
31832 MERCADO, CARLA SALVIDAR
31833 MERCADO, CARLOS JR SALSAG
31834 MERCADO, CHERRY BARSOLASO
31835 MERCADO, CRISTAL BAEL
31836 MERCADO, DIOSA PEREZ
31837 MERCADO, DIVINA DACANAY
31838 MERCADO, DONA CLIZEL UREÑA
31839 MERCADO, DONNA JABOLI
31840 MERCADO, ELSIE PELAGIO
31841 MERCADO, FRANZ ANTHONY CABANDING
31842 MERCADO, GESSAMAE PRIETO
31843 MERCADO, GLYDEL ROSETE
31844 MERCADO, HAROLD HARLAN ESGUERRA
31845 MERCADO, ISIDRO PAULO V DAYRIT
31846 MERCADO, JAMAILA MARTESA MASUBAY
31847 MERCADO, JANE VENUS ESTACIO
31848 MERCADO, JAYSON CANALES
31849 MERCADO, JEAN PAULA CRISTOBAL
31850 MERCADO, JENNELYN GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:639 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 MERCADO, JERLINE PEREZ
31852 MERCADO, JERRY BEY PANTIG
31853 MERCADO, JERYLL NICKO LINGAO
31854 MERCADO, JOANNA JOY DE LEON
31855 MERCADO, JOBELLE REGALADO
31856 MERCADO, JOBET CONDONTOL
31857 MERCADO, JORAYNIE DAG-UMAN
31858 MERCADO, JUSTINE CARBONILLA
31859 MERCADO, JUVY AGDEPPA
31860 MERCADO, KIMBERLY GUZMAN
31861 MERCADO, KRISELLE JOY LACSA
31862 MERCADO, LEA ABIGAIL GARCIA
31863 MERCADO, LYNO MARTIN ARIAS
31864 MERCADO, MA CECILIA MEDEL
31865 MERCADO, MAE ANTOINETTE ROXAS
31866 MERCADO, MANELYN DELA CRUZ
31867 MERCADO, MARIA LOURDES QUEJADA
31868 MERCADO, MARJORIE ROSE AQUINO
31869 MERCADO, MAVI CANUTO
31870 MERCADO, MICHAEL OLIVER REPUNTE
31871 MERCADO, MICHELLE DINGCONG
31872 MERCADO, MYCAH NAVARROSA
31873 MERCADO, NOEMI ISABELO
31874 MERCADO, NOREEN SAPPAL
31875 MERCADO, PATRICIA ANN CONTRERAS
31876 MERCADO, RACHELLE RAMOS
31877 MERCADO, RAVEN MAE ATANACIO
31878 MERCADO, REZZA MAY DESAMITO
31879 MERCADO, RINA MAY LUNA
31880 MERCADO, RIS ANN BIHIS
31881 MERCADO, SHELLA MAE JIMENEZ
31882 MERCADO, SHYLEA JADE MINA
31883 MERCADO, VENUS RUEDAS
31884 MERCADO, VICTORIA BAUTISTA
31885 MERCANO, LYKA ANACLETO
31886 MERCED, APHIEME ALBEE SUMO
31887 MERCED, JEANLIE CELEBRADO
31888 MERCENE, ANGIELMAR BARTONICO
31889 MERCENE, JHON MARK PASTORA
31890 MERCENE, RENALYN SOLA
31891 MERCENES, ARGIE DADALE
31892 MERCENES, MA LORIELYN BAGUI
31893 MERCOLITA, CHRISTOPER VILLASIS
31894 MERCURIO, ANNALIZA BUTIL
31895 MERCURIO, VICKY DE GUZMAN
31896 MERECIDO, JASMINE AGURO
31897 MEREDOR, THERESA ANN QUILESTE
31898 MERENE, NONETTE MATAYA
31899 MERGELINO, TESSA FLOR ROBRIGADO
31900 MERIALES, JOVAL ANICAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:640 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 MERIDA, MENESSA CORONADO
31902 MERIDOR, MARC CHRISTIAN HANGGA
31903 MERIGILDO, CRIS EDER
31904 MERILLES, NEZIL ARJ MAGNAYE
31905 MERIN, APRIL JANE CRUZ
31906 MERIN, NELIA TOLEDO
31907 MERINDO, EDWIN TABILE
31908 MERINDO, MONICA GONZALES
31909 MERIOLES, ROLYN PARAJAS
31910 MERIS, FATIMA SAVELLANO
31911 MERJILLA, IMELDA BUENSALIDA
31912 MERJUAR, JONATHAN ESPAÑOLA
31913 MERJUDIO, ROLDAN ELCANO
31914 MERLAN, FLORDELUNA BARRERA
31915 MERLE, JANICE ALMARINEZ
31916 MERLE, MARJOE VILLAHERMOSA
31917 MERLE, MIRRIAM ORINDAY
31918 MERLIN, FLORA MAE BAGTASO
31919 MERLIN, MARICAR TABANGAY
31920 MERLIN, MERAVEL AVELINO
31921 MERMAL, BENNETTE COBRADOR
31922 MERMILO, KRESHIA MAE BALIOS
31923 MERMIO, MARY CATHERINE MEJORADA
31924 MERONTOS, GERLIE CAPILITAN
31925 MERONTOS, JOHNKLIN MANDALEJO
31926 MERQUITA, MARICEL BONGCALES
31927 MERU, ANGELO MISOLA
31928 MERZA, MARK ANTHONY MODELO
31929 MERZO, BEVERLY LUNAR
31930 MESA, ALJHON FONDEVILLA
31931 MESA, CEFERINO
31932 MESA, IRISH PANGILINAN
31933 MESA, RONACELL BINONDO
31934 MESA, ROSELYN TIMPALAN
31935 MESA, SARAH JOY AGRIPA
31936 MESERPIO, IVY CANTONG
31937 MESIA, JEHAN CORAL
31938 MESIAS, CAREN TORIANO
31939 MESIAS, LALYN TANAWAG
31940 MESIAS, MARJORIE TIAGAN
31941 MESINA, ERWIN VERGARA
31942 MESINA, KAREEN DE GUZMAN
31943 MESINA, RONNA LEE VALDEZ
31944 MESOGA, MA ELOIZA BATAN
31945 MESTIDIO, JULIUS CEZAR BALMATERO
31946 MESTIOLA, DONNA ROSE MANFORTE
31947 MESTIOLA, JEAN DIMAILIG
31948 MESTIOLA, KATE SANDRA GRABILLO
31949 METANTE, FLORAMAE
31950 METEORO, JULIMAR DANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:641 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 METIAM, JAMES CESAR ARAGON
31952 METIAM, JENNIFER TIGNO
31953 METILLO, IRIS MAE FAJARDO
31954 METIN, RUBELYN SARMIENTO
31955 METING, MARY ANGEL SECO
31956 METRAN, ERLINA ESPINA
31957 METRAN, MICHELLE MIRANDA
31958 METRILLO, GLADYS ONIA
31959 MEULLO, GILBERT
31960 MEYANDIA, ROMMEL SILBASA
31961 MEYOR, RAF JAYSON AMANTE
31962 MEÑA, JENNY ROMAGOS
31963 MEÑA, MARJIE OBSINADA
31964 MEÑOSA, CAROL GENITA
31965 MEÑOZA, CLAUDINE PIQUE
31966 MEÑOZA, JOANNA LORENS ELUDO
31967 MI-ING, RITA MAGWA
31968 MIADO, RACHEAL MALCO
31969 MIAGA, NORIE IVY NECOSIA
31970 MIAGUE, SHARLEEN MAE FEJED
31971 MIANA, LARIE GYN MARIGMEN
31972 MIANO, JERWIN AZUL
31973 MIANO, NENA GODINEZ
31974 MIANO, YOHANAN PERLAS
31975 MIASE, ALMA LYN SALA
31976 MIASSAN, MERCINESS HAMJA
31977 MIBULOS, ANNIE CLATERO
31978 MIBULOS, LUCILLE ADO
31979 MICABALO, JOANNE CINCO
31980 MICAIRAN, RHEA JANE GONZALES
31981 MICAROS, ANA GLORYCEL DIAH BAÑOC
31982 MICLAT, ANABEL GAHULTOS
31983 MICLAT, GRACITA DELA CRUZ
31984 MICLAT, JAYPEE LUGTU
31985 MICLAT, JESSICA DELA MINEZ
31986 MICLAT, MARIA CASSANDRA MAE CALUNOD
31987 MICLAT, REILYN JOY REYES
31988 MICLAT, RENEE ANN PRECIUOS SALAS
31989 MICLAT, RUBEN MALLARI
31990 MICOLOB, NYLVIE MANUEL
31991 MICOSA, MARILYN ECHEVARRIA
31992 MICU, JAYVEE MOSTOLES
31993 MICU, MARIO SIMEON
31994 MICUA, ANGELINE ESCALERA
31995 MICUA, FLORELYN MACHON
31996 MICULOB, ANA RHEA JABINES
31997 MICULOB, JOY LAMIG
31998 MIDAY, REVA JOY LOUISE LEONOR
31999 MIDORANDA, RENZ VON DE GUZMAN
32000 MIDTIMBANG, FATAH RAKMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:642 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 MIER, NEMUEL LOVERES
32002 MIERGAS, MIA ZAHRA GEQUILAPAY
32003 MIFANIA, DIZZY DEAN ALBORTE
32004 MIGALANG, ERWIN PELIPEL
32005 MIGALLON, MIRA RAY MARIBAO
32006 MIGDUYAN, SAMMY DALAYAN
32007 MIGRIÑO, DANICA TAGALOGON
32008 MIGUE, JUFIL CANTERE
32009 MIGUE, MAE ANNE REGERO
32010 MIGUEL, ALBERT ASARA
32011 MIGUEL, APRILYN GUITTIERREZ
32012 MIGUEL, AURORA MON
32013 MIGUEL, CLARISSA JANE MEDRANO
32014 MIGUEL, CRISTALYN LAUREANO
32015 MIGUEL, DANISSE AIRA SANTOS
32016 MIGUEL, GLAIZEL ESTORES
32017 MIGUEL, IVY JANE CALLUENG
32018 MIGUEL, JAYSON BADION
32019 MIGUEL, JEFFREY RAY CASIGURAN
32020 MIGUEL, JO ANNE AMAR
32021 MIGUEL, JOEVIC MAGBANUA
32022 MIGUEL, KATHERINE SHAIRA LINA
32023 MIGUEL, KATHLEEN KAYE LYKA DAGURO
32024 MIGUEL, KISSES
32025 MIGUEL, LORY JHANE BONIFACIO
32026 MIGUEL, MARIA FE DUCUT
32027 MIGUEL, MARLON LOPEZ
32028 MIGUEL, MARY GRACE ESQUIVEL
32029 MIGUEL, MENARD FIESTA
32030 MIGUEL, MICHAEL JOHN ABELLA
32031 MIGUEL, ODESSA AGUSTIN
32032 MIGUEL, VELLA MARA DOCTOLERO
32033 MIJARES, ANN KRISTAMIE ATENCIO
32034 MIJARES, BENJAMIN III FLORO
32035 MIJARES, CHERRY ANN
32036 MIJARES, JONATHAN LAO
32037 MIJARES, JOSELLE MAE LARANANG
32038 MIJARES, MARIAN ALALID
32039 MIJARES, RAY VINCENT JESALVA
32040 MILA, PATRICE JOY LAPINIG
32041 MILAG, LUDIVINA ANGELES
32042 MILAGROSA, MARITES DAYOT
32043 MILAGROSA, RODILLIO JR AUSTRIA
32044 MILAGROSA, RUBIE DAVID
32045 MILAN, BERNE JIMENEZ
32046 MILAN, ERLINDA PASCUAL
32047 MILAN, HAZEL LACHICA
32048 MILAN, KEZEIA VERUNQUE
32049 MILAN, KIMBERLEE TOMAQUIN
32050 MILAN, MARICEL BARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:643 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 MILAN, QUEROBINE CABIGON
32052 MILAN, REMIAH DECENA
32053 MILAN, SHERYL TABALAN
32054 MILANAY, KIMBERLY MAE ZAPANTA
32055 MILANO, ARVIN BALDANO
32056 MILANO, MARJORIE PALAYA
32057 MILANTE, ROMEL MARTIN DEPANES
32058 MILANTE, SHEILA RICAFRENTE
32059 MILAR, MARY ANN TORREON
32060 MILAR, PATRICIA LIKWONG
32061 MILAY, ARTURO ODVINA
32062 MILCA, HANELYN MAE BORCA
32063 MILFLORES, REGINA JURIS MONDERO
32064 MILITANTE, JANICE SARAD
32065 MILITANTE, MARY GRACE MARGALLO
32066 MILITANTE, RUVY COCHING
32067 MILITAR, CATHRINA ARTIZUELA
32068 MILITAR, KIM TEO LAGUITAN
32069 MILITAR, MARY CHERRY MERCADO
32070 MILLA, JIA GUDITO
32071 MILLA, REY BRIONES
32072 MILLAMA, ARLITA JANE RODRIGUEZ
32073 MILLAMA, KHARLA MANDING
32074 MILLAN, AILEEN SAPLA
32075 MILLAN, ELIZA TORRES
32076 MILLAN, EMMA TORRES
32077 MILLAN, JEAN BELMONTE
32078 MILLAN, JENIELYN PEROCHO
32079 MILLAN, MARIA LIESA MAE LUPIAN
32080 MILLANES, EVA MAE VISTAL
32081 MILLANES, REYLEN MARIE CAUSING
32082 MILLANO, JONALIZA AGOTE
32083 MILLANO, VICTORINO JR LOTERTE
32084 MILLAR, JUDY ANN VANGUARDIA
32085 MILLARE, AISLE JEAN BALON
32086 MILLARE, EDMUND GOROBAT
32087 MILLARE, REVILYN MAGAUAY
32088 MILLARE, ROCHELLE BACANI
32089 MILLARE, VIVERLY MAGAUAY
32090 MILLARES, IRENE LINOGON
32091 MILLARES, JAYCEL MADRONIO
32092 MILLARES, MICHELLE POSEDIO
32093 MILLARES, STEFFI JOY ROCA
32094 MILLENA, LYNETH LLANETA
32095 MILLENA, RACELINE TAÑEDO
32096 MILLENDEZ, PATRICK MARK CRISTALES
32097 MILLENES, GERNA MAE RIO
32098 MILLET, ERZELLE CARIAZO
32099 MILLET, JENIE ROSE BAUTISTA
32100 MILLET, RENE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:644 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 MILLIONA, RACHELLE JOY ICMAT
32102 MILLIONES, NOEL ITABLE
32103 MILLIONES, RONNA MAY UGAY
32104 MILLIS, GEORGETTE JOYCE FERNANDO
32105 MILLON, ALYSSA MARIE BANTILO
32106 MILLONDAGA, LEERA JUDILLA
32107 MILO, JHARADIN DASULBO
32108 MILO, MARISA DERAY
32109 MILO, ROSEMARIE TINIO
32110 MIMAY, CATHERINE NON
32111 MINA, ANGELICA CATAPANG
32112 MINA, GERALDINE OPORTO
32113 MINA, JERON BUGTONG
32114 MINA, JESILLEE MAE AWICDE
32115 MINA, JOANNA RAE DESING
32116 MINA, JULIET PASTOR
32117 MINA, MA ANNIE PEÑAFLORIDA
32118 MINA, MARJORIE PASARDAN
32119 MINA, MAYBELLE FLORES
32120 MINA, PANXENIA SARABIA
32121 MINA, REYNA MONES
32122 MINA, VIN JITLEY ALFARO
32123 MINAS, AEIA JOY JALOVA
32124 MINAS, JESSICA MANIO
32125 MINDALANO, JOHAIMAH SALIC
32126 MINDALANO, SHETTE HONEY PANGASATE
32127 MINDANAO, MARIA TERESA GARCIA
32128 MINDANAO, VILMI NATUEL
32129 MINDO, LIZA LAZARO
32130 MINDO, MAUREEN FAITH GADO
32131 MINDOG, REEM WAHAB
32132 MINDORO, JOLINA RAZELL MAULION
32133 MINDORO, MONETTE CUMAL
32134 MINER, IMELDA CLIMACO
32135 MINGA, GASPAR HOWELL FRANCISCO
32136 MINGLANA, LORNA FRIAS
32137 MINGMING, CRISTELLE DELA CRUZ
32138 MINGO, CATHERINE GRACE CANAJAWAN
32139 MINGO, CATHRINA CANAJAWAN
32140 MINGUILLAN, JEZIEL TALISIC
32141 MINGUILLAN, MARIA FE ABA-A
32142 MINGUILLAN, RODULFO JR BARIL
32143 MINGUITO, CRISTINE AREDIDON
32144 MINGUITO, JOEY ABRIGO
32145 MINGUITO, NELIALYN BABOR
32146 MINGUITO, VANESSA LUMACANG
32147 MINIANO, SWEETSELL CARABIT
32148 MINIMO, JESSAME SANTOS
32149 MINIMO, RONA MAY LARIZA
32150 MINONG, MARIVIC JACINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:645 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 MINOR, BABY ROSE BALINCASAG
32152 MINTAC, AILEEN SAMPILO
32153 MINTAC, CRIZHA GENNE PASITENG
32154 MINTONG, JOJANA GUINTAWAN
32155 MIOLE, IERRA BAJARIAS
32156 MIPARANUM, DAISY MAGPULONG
32157 MIPARANUM, JAVELYN PUDE
32158 MIPARANUM, JOVELYN CAMPOS
32159 MIQUE, RAYMUND SERGE DE GUZMAN
32160 MIQUIABAS, IVY LLOREN
32161 MIRA, ALMAR CORPUZ
32162 MIRA, IVY CUSTODIO
32163 MIRABEL, APRIL ROSE GATERIN
32164 MIRABEL, JEAN DE ASIS
32165 MIRABEL, LORNA JEAN LORICA
32166 MIRABEL, MA ROSULA IMPORTANTE
32167 MIRABUENO, ANGELINA BARCELON
32168 MIRABUENO, JOCELYN ANTONIO
32169 MIRABUENO, LEA MAE SARCENA
32170 MIRABUENO, MAY ALIPON
32171 MIRABUNA, LIEZL ASIADO
32172 MIRADOR, ARLENE MAGNO
32173 MIRADOR, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA
32174 MIRADOR, MONICO MUNDO
32175 MIRADORA, APRIL JOY TORRENUEVA
32176 MIRAFLOR, ANGELA LLANERA
32177 MIRAFLOR, JOERY PEN BRAZA
32178 MIRAFLORES, ALEN FREDERICK PETINGCO
32179 MIRAFLORES, CHERRY ANN FACTOR
32180 MIRAFUENTE, ELAINE NOVEL DAQUIGAN
32181 MIRAFUENTES, ELJANE MIGABON
32182 MIRAFUENTES, MARIA ESTHER VILLARIN
32183 MIRAFUENTES, MARY JOY TEROL
32184 MIRAFUENTES, SHARJAH LASHERAS
32185 MIRAL, IRENE MAY TAUTHO
32186 MIRAL, KATHLEEN MAE GEMPARO
32187 MIRALLES, JOANNA MARY NEDIA
32188 MIRALLES, MERASOL LINGATONG
32189 MIRALLES, MIKA BAYBAYON
32190 MIRALO, NEHEMIAH PIOLINO
32191 MIRAMONTE, MARETCHEL CORCELLES
32192 MIRANDA, AILYN CIELO
32193 MIRANDA, ANDY JR CUERDO
32194 MIRANDA, CATHY QUELACIO
32195 MIRANDA, DAISY JANE GAÑA
32196 MIRANDA, DARLENE MONDERO
32197 MIRANDA, DEBORAH PARICA
32198 MIRANDA, ELDRIN HERNANDEZ
32199 MIRANDA, ELIE ROSE RUBIN
32200 MIRANDA, ERJAY PILOTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:646 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 MIRANDA, GENIEFIL SITON
32202 MIRANDA, HEZEL MAE HERNANDEZ
32203 MIRANDA, IRENE DELA ROSA
32204 MIRANDA, IRISH MAE SUCGANG
32205 MIRANDA, JANA CRISEL MUÑOZ
32206 MIRANDA, JANERENE KAE GUTIERREZ
32207 MIRANDA, JAYEMER OCAMPO
32208 MIRANDA, JENEL RIC TABAN
32209 MIRANDA, JENILYN GUIRA
32210 MIRANDA, JOANOREEN RUTH DOMETITA
32211 MIRANDA, JOHN MATTEW VELASCO
32212 MIRANDA, JOLLY ANN CASTELO
32213 MIRANDA, KAY KAREN ECABEZA
32214 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY PARAJAS
32215 MIRANDA, LARRY JR PARAZA
32216 MIRANDA, LEDI ROMA MAE SICAN
32217 MIRANDA, LENY MARCHIEAH CLEMENTE
32218 MIRANDA, LUDMILLA PAR
32219 MIRANDA, MARCO SANTOS
32220 MIRANDA, MARIA LAUREEN BONDE
32221 MIRANDA, MARIA LIZA SAYCON
32222 MIRANDA, MARIVIC FERNANDO
32223 MIRANDA, MARY JANE GARCIA
32224 MIRANDA, MELISSA MARIE REYES
32225 MIRANDA, MIKEE SOLIMAN
32226 MIRANDA, NATHE MAE CUTA
32227 MIRANDA, PETER GREG LOREN
32228 MIRANDA, REGULO JR QUINAWAYAN
32229 MIRANDA, ROLANDO BASTO
32230 MIRANDA, ROLIZA JOY FERRER
32231 MIRANDA, ROSSINI ROCES
32232 MIRANDA, RUDY BUENAFLOR
32233 MIRANDA, RUTH OPRINARIO
32234 MIRANDA, SHEILA MAE LABANG
32235 MIRANDA, VINCENT JOHN TUBIG
32236 MIRANDILLA, JENNY CELINO
32237 MIRANDO, CLAIRE
32238 MIRANDO, MA JESSICA AGUILA
32239 MIRANDO, MARY JOY DAGOC
32240 MIRANDO, RANDY VILLAMER
32241 MIRAPLES, ALEXIS MECHAELA LAMBOLOTO
32242 MIRARAN, ABIGAIL VALDEZ
32243 MIRARAN, IAN CHRISTIAN
32244 MIRAS, DANILO JR PACYAO
32245 MIRAS, JOHN LORENZ MAYOR
32246 MIRASOL, ARNEL OBISPO
32247 MIRASOL, JAMES LLADONES
32248 MIRASOL, JOHANNA CAHILIG
32249 MIRASOL, TESSA JOY PAHILANGA
32250 MIRAVELES, ALDRIEN POLINAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:647 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 MIRAÑA, CONNIE PEÑERO
32252 MIRAÑA, PHOEBE RODRIGUEZA
32253 MIRAÑA, RIBLYN JOAN BARROSO
32254 MIRO, MA IVY MONTEFRIO
32255 MIRONES, SHANREY MAAÑO
32256 MIROTE, MART ANTHONY ARABEJO
32257 MISA, FREDIANNE OLANDA
32258 MISA, GENALYN LOZADA
32259 MISA, GERMELYN ABDUJAJI
32260 MISA, JEMIMA GACOS
32261 MISA, LOVELY JOY PIAD
32262 MISA, MARIEL MARA
32263 MISADOR, PATT KIERWIN CHING
32264 MISAGAL, MARINHEL OCHEA
32265 MISAJON, APRIL MAE BLASE
32266 MISAJON, JESSA MAE SUMIDO
32267 MISAJON, THERESE ZHAIRA GUADALQUIVER
32268 MISAL, ARVIE PEREZ
32269 MISAL, LANIE MABATO
32270 MISALBAS, JIM LAGOS
32271 MISAMEN, MARYL VARGAS
32272 MISANES, CHRISTIAN HECTOR GONZALES
32273 MISARE, REYNEL ALBANCIA
32274 MISCALA, LEVI JUN BANGGO
32275 MISCREOLA, CARLO BATILES
32276 MISLANG, JESSA MAY RIVERA
32277 MISLANG, KAYCELEN JADE TANGONAN
32278 MISLANG, NIMFA FERRER
32279 MISLANG, PAUL BICO
32280 MISO, MARJORIE DAGUPLO
32281 MISOLAS, AIZA ASOR
32282 MISPEL, BAILYN SINDATU
32283 MISPEROS, AWELITO JAMES VALENZUELA
32284 MISSION, JIMMARIE SAPLAD
32285 MISSION, VIES AMOR VILLAR
32286 MISTAL, BIANCA CAMILLE PRISNO
32287 MISTICA, SHAIRA ANN GUSI
32288 MISTRANTE, BARRY ARMADA
32289 MITANTE, ELMA JANE LUGATIC
32290 MITCHAO, JENNIFER KENT FALCIS
32291 MITRA, KRIZCA PILANDE
32292 MITRA, MARICRIS ABAÑO
32293 MITRA, RICA GONZALES
32294 MITRA, SHELLA MASAMOC
32295 MITTAY, JOEY AGRADI
32296 MIZUNUMA, YUKARI AQUINO
32297 MIÑA, ANNABEL DELA CRUZ
32298 MIÑA, LIEZEL PINEDA
32299 MIÑEQUE, MARY GRACE FERRER
32300 MIÑON, ALEXANDRA HONRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:648 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 MIÑOSA, MYRA DALINGDING
32302 MIÑOZA, GENELYN CAJES
32303 MIÑOZA, KRISTINE CLAIRE TUBAN
32304 MOALOM, MARIA GINA BONGGA
32305 MOBE, RIZA MARU
32306 MOCA, JENYBETH ALAGAO
32307 MOCAS, BENICE ANTONETTE FLORES
32308 MOCOY, HANAH RODRIGUEZ
32309 MODA, MECHEL SAKILAN
32310 MODALES, JOWEL JR ZORILLA
32311 MODANZA, JUDY ANN
32312 MODEQUILLO, BRIDGET ZOE DENSING
32313 MODERACION, RASSEL PALACIOS
32314 MODES, ELVIE TANGLA
32315 MODESTO, BENIGNO LAROGA
32316 MODESTO, CARLA GAMBOA
32317 MODESTO, MARLYN BAGACINA
32318 MODINA, ARL FLORENCE RADAM
32319 MODINA, CHARLOTTE DACALOS
32320 MODINA, JHEFF AUSTERO
32321 MODRIGO, NIKKO SALVACION
32322 MOGA, BRYLL SIBBAY
32323 MOGATE, APRIL JOY FRANCO
32324 MOGAWA, NIZZEL GANTIAO
32325 MOGOL, JOBERT ORNOS
32326 MOGOTE, DAYLYN CABANA
32327 MOGOTE, DIVINAGRACIA REPOLEDO
32328 MOHADALI, SHERELAIDA DAIS
32329 MOHALIN, JELISSA ANOK
32330 MOHAMAD, HASIM ESMAIL
32331 MOHAMED IDROOS, BUSHRA MUSA
32332 MOHAMMAD, JOMAILAH LIMPAO
32333 MOHAMMAD, NURHIDA KIRAM
32334 MOHAMMAD ALAWI, HOSNA BUWAYAAN
32335 MOHAMMED, CRISTY PASCUA
32336 MOHAY, JERRY BALNAO
32337 MOHILLO, MARIVIC GANOLON
32338 MOISES, MONETTE ORIO
32339 MOJADO, ETHELDRINA BLANCA
32340 MOJAHED, KAY ANN PERJES
32341 MOJANA, ANNA MAE AGUILAR
32342 MOJANA, MECHELOU MARTILLANO
32343 MOJAR, RAQUEL MADIA
32344 MOJARES, REGINE SEPTIMO
32345 MOJICA, ALFA BLANCHE MOJICA
32346 MOJICA, ELLAINE CENIZA
32347 MOJICA, LEONARDO GATDULA
32348 MOJICA, NICHOLLE CAMILLE TOLENTINO
32349 MOJICA, RELIGIOUS SEIGA
32350 MOJICO, JERWIN GOLPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:649 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 MOLA, ROCHELLE UNDALOK
32352 MOLABOLA, SHEENA MAE CAONES
32353 MOLANO, DINO ALFARO
32354 MOLANO, MICHAEL BRYAN PABONA
32355 MOLAR, RACHELLE NEONES
32356 MOLASE, ISABEL JUANIZA
32357 MOLAWAN, JOHN REYMAR TABEQUERO
32358 MOLDE, JEROME COSEP
32359 MOLDE, NICOLE JOY HIPONIA
32360 MOLDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL OLISCO
32361 MOLE, PRINCESS JOYCE
32362 MOLEJON, CHARISSE GAY FUENTES
32363 MOLEJON, JENNY LYN ALBISO
32364 MOLEÑO, LIEZL CAMORO
32365 MOLID, FAYE ANGELIE ESPARTERO
32366 MOLIG, RHEA FE TOMOLING
32367 MOLIJAR, LAIZA SAMONTE
32368 MOLIJON, PRINCESS SWITZEL JOY POLO
32369 MOLIN, MARICRIS ESCABARTE
32370 MOLIN, ROSALINA MAJAIT
32371 MOLINA, AIRIES CHARIZ PARREÑO
32372 MOLINA, BEA PEARL SOLIDARIOS
32373 MOLINA, CHRISTINE JOY AGAS
32374 MOLINA, CINDY RAGOS
32375 MOLINA, CYMAE PILAPIL
32376 MOLINA, DANICA MATUSALEM
32377 MOLINA, DHESIRY PACLIBAR
32378 MOLINA, DONALITA MANZANO
32379 MOLINA, EDDIE JR RESUMA
32380 MOLINA, EDELINA BAGARINAO
32381 MOLINA, EHRA MAE POLINAR
32382 MOLINA, ELOISE WILMA JAME MATABA
32383 MOLINA, ERBERT ROXANNE SOBREMISANA
32384 MOLINA, FRANCES ANN MAXIMO
32385 MOLINA, GILDALYN DIGAMO
32386 MOLINA, GIRLIE MAE ESCOPEL
32387 MOLINA, GRACE ANNE SAMPAGA
32388 MOLINA, HARLENE BAILEN
32389 MOLINA, HENRICH JOHN MANUEL
32390 MOLINA, JESSA MANEGDEG
32391 MOLINA, JUDITH RODRIGUEZ
32392 MOLINA, KRISTINE JOY SORIANO
32393 MOLINA, LEA REYES
32394 MOLINA, LUTHER GABAYERON
32395 MOLINA, MARRY JOY MAGNO
32396 MOLINA, MARY APPLE DACULLO
32397 MOLINA, MELINDA DEOGRACIAS
32398 MOLINA, MERAFE ENDICO
32399 MOLINA, MILKY PARAJAS
32400 MOLINA, MYRABEL BALANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:650 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 MOLINA, NESLEE CALAMAYAN
32402 MOLINA, NICOLE JOY TABAYAG
32403 MOLINA, OLIVER MARIN
32404 MOLINA, PRINCESS NICE PAMELA BORGONIA
32405 MOLINA, REYNALEN RAÑA
32406 MOLINA, RIA JESSA RAMADA
32407 MOLINA, RITCHEL CORRE
32408 MOLINA, RUTH GUIANG
32409 MOLINA, SAJARAH MAE NACHON
32410 MOLINA, YVAN ACEDERA
32411 MOLINO, MIRIAM REALON
32412 MOLINYAWE, MARIBEL JUEGO
32413 MOLITAS, RUE GARETT LAOYAN
32414 MOLIVA, SARAH JANE TAÑOLA
32415 MOLLANEDA, ELMER POSADAS
32416 MOLLEJON, MARK ANTHONY BADILLES
32417 MOLLEJON, MEKELLY MANUDON
32418 MOLLEJON, PERCIVAL JEFFREY JR MANIABLE
32419 MOLLENO, JOHN BRYAN ESTRADA
32420 MOLO, IVY ESGUERRA
32421 MOLO, JAZIEL JANE VILLANUEVA
32422 MOLO, KEVIN QUINAIN
32423 MOLO, MARY JANE SEVILLA
32424 MOLO, REGINE GONZAGA
32425 MOLO, SAMANTHA NILLASCA
32426 MOLOS, DAISY TEODORO
32427 MOLOS, GERALD ILAW
32428 MOLTIO, RHODORA LANGBIS
32429 MOMO, SAMMY JANE ARCAYOS
32430 MOMO, SHAIRA KEY SANGALIA
32431 MON, OLIVER MENES
32432 MONA, PAUL JAMES
32433 MONARES, GENELLE SEGALA
32434 MONATO, NEWA CEREZ
32435 MONCADA, IRENE MAE OCTUBRE
32436 MONCADA, LORNA BALEAN
32437 MONCADA, MAYAN MESA
32438 MONCEDA, DENNIS RAMOS
32439 MONCEDA, MARKINLY DALLES
32440 MONCEDA, MERCEDITA MANISAN
32441 MONDALA, JOLLY CLARA BELLONES
32442 MONDALA, NICKYLINE DOMINGO
32443 MONDANO, CRISMA JOY ENOC
32444 MONDANO, MARY ROSE ORTIZ
32445 MONDARES, APRIL SALIMBANGON
32446 MONDAY, YVONNE CYSEL
32447 MONDEJAR, APRIL JOY PLAZA
32448 MONDEJAR, JAKE WILSON BAGSARSA
32449 MONDEJAR, JELANREY JARY ONOD
32450 MONDEJAR, JENELYN OSAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:651 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 MONDEJAR, JESICA VILLENA
32452 MONDEJAR, JESSA TEGIO
32453 MONDEJAR, JINX SIBONGA
32454 MONDEJAR, JOHN BRYLLE MONDEJAR
32455 MONDEJAR, PRENCIS LEE VILLAMONTE
32456 MONDEJAR, RENAN FUENTES
32457 MONDEJAR, REYNA FLOR EMBAY
32458 MONDERIN, JOHN KING VILLANIA
32459 MONDERIN, ROVICAS GENE DIAZ
32460 MONDIA, DEXIE FAYE PANCHO
32461 MONDIA, JEEZREAL DELA CRUZ
32462 MONDIA, MARK ANTHONY DELDA
32463 MONDIA, PEARL JOY FARPARAN
32464 MONDIDO, IAN GLENN SEGARRA
32465 MONDIDO, MA LYRICA CINCO
32466 MONDIDO, MARIANNE OMPAD
32467 MONDIDO, ROSEMARIE DELIMA
32468 MONDIGO, AYSEL ABINER
32469 MONDIGO, FLORENTINA DOLLAGUE
32470 MONDIGO, JESSA CRESTA SOLIS
32471 MONDIGO, RISHIEL ALVARO
32472 MONDILLA, DHECERIE
32473 MONDILO, RONA MAE PABILLON
32474 MONDINA, KAHREEN LOU CAMAT
32475 MONDONG, ANWAR ESMAEL
32476 MONDOY, CHARITY GODINEZ
32477 MONDOY, HAZEL KATE SHULAMITTE PASCUAL
32478 MONDOY, SARAH MAE UMBAO
32479 MONDRAGON, CRYSTYL JOY CAJEBEN
32480 MONDRAGON, GEJEL NACIS
32481 MONDRAGON, JON NOEL II RAFIL
32482 MONDRAGON, JOSEPH JR BROTAMANTE
32483 MONDRAGON, MARJORIE ABUNDA
32484 MONDREZA, MARGIE MONTERO
32485 MONEDA, ARIEL AGANA
32486 MONEDA, MARISYL STA MARIA
32487 MONEDA, RACHEL AGANA
32488 MONEGAS, KRISTEL JOY MENDOZA
32489 MONES, ALFIE CATULIN
32490 MONES, ALMA RIA LAZARTE
32491 MONES, DARYL MARTINEZ
32492 MONES, ELAINE CASTRONUEVO
32493 MONESIT, SIDLIA AURE
32494 MONEVA, EDJIELYN MAE CABIGO
32495 MONEVA, JAY CRIS LOCARIO
32496 MONFIEL, MARIGLO CRISTOBAL
32497 MONFORTE, FATIMA ACLETA
32498 MONFORTE, KAREN JOY ACOBA
32499 MONFORTE, MA KASANDRA BALDEMORO
32500 MONGAYA, MARVIN CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:652 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 MONGCAL, ELLEN BLANCO
32502 MONGCAL, KAREN JOY GRANADA
32503 MONGCAL, PAULA NICOLE ALOVA
32504 MONGCUPA, ZENLI ROSE BRIONES
32505 MONGE, ANGELICA PANGA
32506 MONGE, ERICA NARANJO
32507 MONGE, MICHELE NEBRES
32508 MONICA, MICHELLE CAPANGPANGAN
32509 MONIL, MARJORIE BITOONAN
32510 MONILAR, MA CRESTINA HAGNAYA
32511 MONILLA, AR-JAY VIBAR
32512 MONILLA, BEVERLIE RAY ANAS
32513 MONIS, DAISYREY MAMATTONG
32514 MONIS, JOAN ROSE DALAPUS
32515 MONJARDIN, ALLEN MALLEN
32516 MONJE, ARIANNE JOYCE CASIGNIA
32517 MONJE, DEVON CHARITY APOSTOL
32518 MONJE, DOMINIC TANGONAN
32519 MONLEON, ANALOU JADE DE LEON
32520 MONLEON, CIRILO JUN EDEROSAS
32521 MONLEON, IRISH ILANO
32522 MONONG, GRACE DONAT
32523 MONOY, SHILOH AMOR MORALDA
32524 MONREAL, AVEGAIL LAMONTE
32525 MONREAL, DARRYL IAN CUENO
32526 MONREAL, MARIA ALEFEL MERCADO
32527 MONREAL, MARK VINCENT FLORES
32528 MONROY, REALYN ROSARIO
32529 MONSALES, DEVINCENT CABIAO
32530 MONSALES, FAITH GONZAGA
32531 MONSALUD, JOHANN CUISON
32532 MONSANTO, CHRISTIAN LARA
32533 MONSANTO, JHUNEL DAGANDAN
32534 MONSANTO, JONATHAN QUILISADIO
32535 MONSANTO, MARIE JOY VALDESOTO
32536 MONSERATE, ABEGIEL CASTILLA
32537 MONSERATE, EDDEN GRACE GONZALES
32538 MONSERATE, WILSON JAY LEE
32539 MONTA, DYNNA ANN MANZANO
32540 MONTA, RUVIE DYNA CATUIRAN
32541 MONTABLAN, ALICE MALABANAN
32542 MONTAJES, GENELYN FAJARDO
32543 MONTALBAN, CHARESS AGBONES
32544 MONTALBAN, JAYNECA ALBORES
32545 MONTALBAN, JOCELYN DUALLO
32546 MONTALBAN, LADY BETH MAURILLO
32547 MONTALBO, EMILY NOBLEZADA
32548 MONTALBO, JENALYN DOLAR
32549 MONTALES, ELMER JR BAGA
32550 MONTALES, RICARDO BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:653 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 MONTALLA, MARJORIE PALAZO
32552 MONTALLANA, BE-ANN KARYLL OCAMPO
32553 MONTALLANA, NERAH ROSE TRUDICE PAJUELAS
32554 MONTALLANA, RIZA MOSLARES
32555 MONTALVO, JOHNA HERA MUYONG
32556 MONTANA, APPLE FEL ANTONIETTE MORALES
32557 MONTANA, RINA CLIMACO
32558 MONTANCES, MARIELLE FAYE CEMANES
32559 MONTANER, ALLEN XERXES ORBON
32560 MONTANES, SARAH MAE BONOTAN
32561 MONTANI, CHOCHIONCO MAGALIB
32562 MONTANO, EDDA PEFANIO
32563 MONTANO, NIKKI ESMERALDA
32564 MONTAS, CHRISTIAN TUMBADO
32565 MONTAYRE, EVAN VERGARA
32566 MONTAÑA, JENALYN FORMENTOS
32567 MONTAÑES, JULIE CRIS RUBIO
32568 MONTAÑEZ, BELERMINO GARCIA
32569 MONTAÑEZ, CARLOS JR CUATON
32570 MONTAÑEZ, CLAUDINE JANE PULMANO
32571 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GANDEZA
32572 MONTAÑEZ, SUZIE MAE
32573 MONTAÑO, ANA MIE PANES
32574 MONTAÑO, CHARITO NAVIO
32575 MONTAÑO, GENALYN PALLER
32576 MONTAÑO, GIRLIE CRISTOBAL
32577 MONTAÑO, GLADYS CANTAGO
32578 MONTAÑO, GREG CONRAD LAGO
32579 MONTAÑO, MARA DECENILLA
32580 MONTAÑO, MAYETTE BINGA
32581 MONTAÑO, MYRENE BINGA
32582 MONTAÑO, QUEENY LARA
32583 MONTAÑO, RIZA JOY TELARMA
32584 MONTAÑO, RYAN BENAIRES
32585 MONTE, JULA MAE ATELBA
32586 MONTE, MARVEN GUNGOB
32587 MONTE, OMEGA JOHN AQUINO
32588 MONTE, PRINCESS
32589 MONTE, RIZLE CABATUAN
32590 MONTE, ROSEMARIE FRANCE SUERTE
32591 MONTE, YVONNE SHANE TIRSO
32592 MONTEALEGRE, ALDEN JR MARIÑAS
32593 MONTEALEGRE, BENJAMIN ISRAEL ARRIOLA
32594 MONTEALEGRE, CHARLINE JEAN ELESORIO
32595 MONTEALEGRE, JOYLYN CASTILLO
32596 MONTEALEGRE, PEARL ARIANNE MONCADA
32597 MONTEALEGRE, YRA PUNSALAN
32598 MONTEALTO, ALLYSSA PARAGATOS
32599 MONTEALTO, JELLINA ANNE PALMA
32600 MONTEALTO, JOANE VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:654 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 MONTEALTO, MARIA FATIMA EBREO
32602 MONTEALTO, MARY FAYE ELIGIO
32603 MONTEALTO, RUSTY MARI
32604 MONTEALTO, SAMANTHA SHEN LOUISE TAN
32605 MONTEBON, CHANINE MAE VELOSO
32606 MONTEBON, GISELLE BUNA
32607 MONTEBON, JEZAREAL DUNCANO
32608 MONTEBON, SHERYLL QUIMADA
32609 MONTECALVO, CARLEEN OMILIG
32610 MONTECALVO, FROILAN ROPEROS
32611 MONTECALVO, JOVEN SANTIAGO
32612 MONTECALVO, RHAYLYN MADERSE
32613 MONTECALVO, YEDDA MORANO
32614 MONTECASTRO, KATE DAREN ESPANUEVA
32615 MONTECILLO, DIANNE PUGOSA
32616 MONTECILLO, HONEY TUMULAK
32617 MONTECILLO, ROXANNE CANAMA
32618 MONTECLAR, GEEZA ROSIMA
32619 MONTECLARO, HAZEL MARIE
32620 MONTEDERAMOS, ADEL ESCLAMADO
32621 MONTEDERAMOS, FRANCIS PICARDAL
32622 MONTEDERAMOS, IZZA AIMA GOMEZ
32623 MONTEFALCON, AISA LALAC
32624 MONTEFALCON, ELYN MAE ABELLANOSA
32625 MONTEFALCON, LESLIE CASTILLO
32626 MONTEFALCON, MARIA FE PEDONG
32627 MONTEFOLKA, RUEL LUMEN
32628 MONTEFRIO, KREZA ALIFONSO
32629 MONTEGRANDE, ANNE MARINELLE BAWAG
32630 MONTEGRANDE, JHOAN LABID
32631 MONTEHERMOSO, KENNETH ROY BALBAGUIO
32632 MONTEHERMOSO, LAURIE LIEN OLITA
32633 MONTEIRO, GUGLERMO REYES
32634 MONTEIRO, JOANNERIZZA SOLETA
32635 MONTEJO, ANGELA TAGSA
32636 MONTEJO, ARAH MADELLE DAGALA
32637 MONTEJO, CRISANTA BALUCA
32638 MONTEJO, EMILIO JR BAYKER
32639 MONTEJO, IAN PEAR GEYROZAGA
32640 MONTEJO, JADE BORBON
32641 MONTEJO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
32642 MONTEJO, MACY ADAME
32643 MONTEJO, MARGIELENE MANOOD
32644 MONTEJO, NEIL DOLOTALLAS
32645 MONTEJO, RECIL MARIE MENDEZ
32646 MONTELIBANO, MARIA ISABEL LEBRON
32647 MONTELLANO, MA GERLIE ROCES
32648 MONTEMAYOR, ANDION LUWI PUATU
32649 MONTEMAYOR, ANGELICA JOYCE UBALDO
32650 MONTEMAYOR, ARJAY CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:655 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32651 MONTEMAYOR, CHARMAINE SERRANO
32652 MONTEMAYOR, CHERRY MAY DELA CRUZ
32653 MONTEMAYOR, ELFER
32654 MONTEMAYOR, ERICKA JOY PARCIA
32655 MONTEMAYOR, JEAN MARIEL LAPUZ
32656 MONTEMAYOR, MANILYN FERNANDEZ
32657 MONTEMAYOR, SARAH GRACE QUINTANA
32658 MONTEMOR, MIAH PRESBITERO
32659 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTINE ROSE PRADO
32660 MONTENEGRO, CRYSTAL GRABATO
32661 MONTENEGRO, DARWIN PAUL BERJA
32662 MONTENEGRO, IRENE DE JESUS
32663 MONTENEGRO, JANINE DUMPA
32664 MONTENEGRO, JOLLIAN SANTIAGO
32665 MONTENEGRO, JONALYN MADALI
32666 MONTENEGRO, MARCO CHAVEZ
32667 MONTENEGRO, MARY JOY CODERA
32668 MONTENEGRO, MELANIE YLAGAN
32669 MONTEPIO, LANIE ROSE PARCAREY
32670 MONTER, DAISON ANTHONY VENTURA
32671 MONTER, ELIZABETH GUIRAL
32672 MONTER, REYNANTE AMOLO
32673 MONTERA, BLECEMIE BAGOTSAY
32674 MONTERAS, JHOANNEE TEPACE
32675 MONTERDE, CRISLYN BESANA
32676 MONTERDE, EMMY RUTH FRANCISCO
32677 MONTERDE, ERLYN MAHIPOS
32678 MONTERDE, GRACE NIÑA TRAYA
32679 MONTERDE, MA JAMAECA
32680 MONTERDE, YVONETTA CONDE
32681 MONTERNEL, CRISTINA LABIDES
32682 MONTERO, ARLENE RAMOS
32683 MONTERO, CHAIRIM CORPUS
32684 MONTERO, CHARMAGNE CABUNOC
32685 MONTERO, CHRISTINE ARINGO
32686 MONTERO, DAISY MONTELEJA
32687 MONTERO, FLORENZ MAY ANGEL
32688 MONTERO, JEMAR SAMPANGAN
32689 MONTERO, JIRAH BALANGA-AN
32690 MONTERO, JOAN QUIRONG
32691 MONTERO, KIMBERLY BOLIVAR
32692 MONTERO, KRISTINA CASSANDRA MORCILLA
32693 MONTERO, MARIA THERESSA OLIPERNES
32694 MONTERO, MARIANITA ABAYABAY
32695 MONTERO, MARIVEL MAWILI
32696 MONTERO, MARLO GULINGAN
32697 MONTERO, REGEL OSMAN
32698 MONTERO, RUMIE JUN ALDAMAR
32699 MONTERO, SHAEL LINGSIT
32700 MONTERO, SHERDELLE BANTUGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:656 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32701 MONTEROLA, LYRA GARCIA
32702 MONTEROLA, MARY JOY BANDOLON
32703 MONTEROLA, MYELEAN
32704 MONTERON, BERNARD AMPLAYO
32705 MONTERON, DIANNA ROSE BRIGOLE
32706 MONTERON, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
32707 MONTERON, VANESSA TOMALON
32708 MONTERONA, JOYCE CASIRO
32709 MONTEROSO, JANICE SABADO
32710 MONTEROSO, RAINDEA JOY AMON
32711 MONTEROYO, MARELOU LEGASPI
32712 MONTES, BUTCH ISAAC DADULLA
32713 MONTES, CATHERINE ANNE VERGARA
32714 MONTES, CELINBER BRIONES
32715 MONTES, CHARITY ESPAÑOLA
32716 MONTES, FAYE NATHALIE RAMOS
32717 MONTES, GEORGETTE MARTINEZ
32718 MONTES, JANELLE DUBLA
32719 MONTES, JESA JOY ABERIA
32720 MONTES, JULIAN JR URSABIA
32721 MONTES, MARIA EMILY LINDOG
32722 MONTES, MIRABELLE GAÑAS
32723 MONTES, PAULYN RODRIGUEZ
32724 MONTES, PHOEBE KATES CARIAGA
32725 MONTES, QUENNIE ROSE AMIDA
32726 MONTESA, CARLO NATABIO
32727 MONTESA, GLADYS FAITH FAJILAGUTAN
32728 MONTESA, LAWRENCE DE CASTRO
32729 MONTESA, MA TERESA BARRON
32730 MONTESA, MYRILL MALLORCA
32731 MONTESA, VENUS BENEBESE
32732 MONTESCLAROS, GRACE LEMOSNERO
32733 MONTESCLAROS, JUNYSE EDILLOR
32734 MONTESCLAROS, SHELA MAE ARO
32735 MONTESUR, REEM DELA TORRE
32736 MONTEVIRGEN, CLARIZA VENTANILLA
32737 MONTEVIRGEN, MYCA MORZO
32738 MONTEZA, EYZAVILLE QUIMSON
32739 MONTEZA, HONEY MAE ARNAIZ
32740 MONTIAGODO, ANGIELYN GREGORIO
32741 MONTIBLE, FRECH NYLL VICTORIANO
32742 MONTIBON, MARICAR JIMENEZ
32743 MONTIBON, MARY ANN FERRER
32744 MONTICALVO, ETHEL MARTINEZ
32745 MONTIEL, FLORANTE NASARENO
32746 MONTIEL, SHIELY CARPIO
32747 MONTIFLOR, EDMUND ALAGOS
32748 MONTIGO, ROVELYN BELOCORA
32749 MONTILLA, ARIANE JOY ALVAREZ
32750 MONTILLA, CHERYL LIBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:657 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32751 MONTILLA, CHRISTEL REJUSO
32752 MONTILLA, LOREBETH DELA FUENTE
32753 MONTILLA, MARGIE RELI
32754 MONTILLA, MARION JANE PEROCHO
32755 MONTILLA, MARY JEANNE RECAÑA
32756 MONTILLA, WENN VINCENT BILLONES
32757 MONTIVES, DENNIES PAUL SUELLO
32758 MONTO, RENANTE TURNO
32759 MONTOJO, DELBIE MAE YAP
32760 MONTOJO, KENNETH JOHN
32761 MONTOJO, RHEA JOY BONIFACIO
32762 MONTON, DANIELYN GALARIO
32763 MONTON, JESSA JAMPAC
32764 MONTON, JONARD BRYAN PRESA
32765 MONTON, ROSEMARIE CALBONERA
32766 MONTORIO, PAUL JEFFREY BALAYO
32767 MONTOYA, CHERRY PERIDO
32768 MONTOYA, CHIMREN PASTRANA
32769 MONTOYA, JANE FATIMA MENDOZA
32770 MONTOYA, MICAH ONLAYAO
32771 MONTOYA, MICHELLE TANASAS
32772 MONTOYA, MONETTEE AVILES
32773 MONTOYA, PIA COLLADO
32774 MONTOYA, ROWENA CASTILLO
32775 MONTUERTO, JAYDA FRANCISCO
32776 MONTUERTO, JUDITH ESTREMOS
32777 MONZALES, GERALD BALISI
32778 MONZOLIN, CHRIS-ANN COLIFLORES
32779 MONZOLIN, JOLINA MATUGAS
32780 MONZON, JESRIC SEGARRA
32781 MONZON, RHON DAVE SADDUL
32782 MOOG, JAN RHEY MANALO
32783 MOQUETE, ROSIE ALMIRANTE
32784 MOQUIA, CLARIZEL SIMON
32785 MORA, ARIANNE JOY MAYA
32786 MORA, CHRISTINE JOY DATUL
32787 MORA, CLAUDETTE MAY BARAQUIEL
32788 MORA, IRENE MONTA
32789 MORA, JOVIN AGUENZA
32790 MORA, KRISTINE JOY CASIQUIN
32791 MORA, MIA URANZA
32792 MORA, MICHELLE CABAÑEZ
32793 MORA, RAFAEL DE PADUA
32794 MORA, RHODA DULDULAO
32795 MORA, WILMER ANCHETA
32796 MORACA, SENECA LYN DACLAN
32797 MORADA, EDUARDO JR LOVENDINO
32798 MORADA, ERIC CERMINO
32799 MORADA, JEZA JOY MARQUEZ
32800 MORADA, JOEL BUNGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:658 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32801 MORADA, JOMAR VELASCO
32802 MORADAS, SHAIRA BATAYOLA
32803 MORADILLA, TEODORO JR EPANAG
32804 MORADO, ADELVENIA ROBLES
32805 MORADO, ANALYN RAGASA
32806 MORADO, ARIANE GUMATAY
32807 MORADO, CHRISTINE MAE PICO
32808 MORADO, EDWINDO BANDOJO
32809 MORADO, KEY-YEON CHRISTIAN
32810 MORAGA, GIBB JULIUS KONG
32811 MORAGA, MELVIN VITUG
32812 MORAL, ARCHIE TANAID
32813 MORAL, ERIKA GALEON
32814 MORAL, GLAIZEL JOY MOLINA
32815 MORAL, GRESHEL SALVA
32816 MORAL, HARLENE MAE DIZON
32817 MORAL, JAYSON REY MARTILLANA
32818 MORAL, JUDITH ANN MALLARI
32819 MORAL, MARY ROSE PALOYO
32820 MORAL, RODRIGO JR CABIGAYAN
32821 MORALDE, ARYAN FLORENCE BONITA
32822 MORALDE, JENNY MARPA
32823 MORALDE, JOSEPH JR MAGSALAY
32824 MORALDE, MELVIN RAMA
32825 MORALES, ALICE ETANG
32826 MORALES, AMADEUS DELA GENTE
32827 MORALES, ANJELYN HERNANDEZ
32828 MORALES, AUBREY IRISH RONQUILLO
32829 MORALES, BRYLL ROGADOR
32830 MORALES, CATHERINE SOSA
32831 MORALES, CHRISTIAN VILLAREZ
32832 MORALES, DAVIE ROSE BALUG
32833 MORALES, DEBBY MARJORY CARANZO
32834 MORALES, DENISE FRANCES MONCERA
32835 MORALES, DONNA GLENDA YLAGAN
32836 MORALES, EDUARDO BUENAVISTA
32837 MORALES, ERICK PACETES
32838 MORALES, FAITH APRIL JOY DECOLONGON
32839 MORALES, FREMILYN BUHISAN
32840 MORALES, GENELIE CONDES
32841 MORALES, GLAIZA GORRERO
32842 MORALES, GRACE OLIVER
32843 MORALES, IDA EUNICE PELAYO
32844 MORALES, JEANETTE GLORIA
32845 MORALES, JETHER AMBOC
32846 MORALES, JEVHER SERRANO
32847 MORALES, JOCELYN GABATO
32848 MORALES, JOHN ALBERT VENDIL
32849 MORALES, JOHN EDWARD ERMINO
32850 MORALES, JOHN RENDELL VIDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:659 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32851 MORALES, JOHN RICHARD ELIGAN
32852 MORALES, JOSHUA MIGUEL BAMBA
32853 MORALES, JOYCE LYNETTE LECHUGA
32854 MORALES, JUSTINE PHILIP DELA CRUZ
32855 MORALES, KAY ANN ABANZADO
32856 MORALES, KEENEN IVORY SOLIS
32857 MORALES, KEVIN
32858 MORALES, KIRBY BAHALLA
32859 MORALES, LIZEL BULANADI
32860 MORALES, LYNN SAN SEBASTIAN
32861 MORALES, MARIANNE MEL JAYMALIN
32862 MORALES, MARICON LIMOS
32863 MORALES, MARIDEL ORDOVEZ
32864 MORALES, MARIEL DELOS REYES
32865 MORALES, MARISSA DUMLAO
32866 MORALES, MARY ANNE ABELLA
32867 MORALES, MICHAEL DAMES CRUDA
32868 MORALES, MICHAEL JASON DE CASTRO
32869 MORALES, MICHELLE BALIGAD
32870 MORALES, NANCY FRANCISCO
32871 MORALES, PHIL CHRISTIAN ADLAWAN
32872 MORALES, RANIEL MALLARI
32873 MORALES, RENE ROSE MALLARI
32874 MORALES, REXYLLA MAE PEÑAS
32875 MORALES, ROBERT JAYSON GARCIA
32876 MORALES, ROXANNE LIBAY
32877 MORALES, SHINDY ABIGAEL PANGAN
32878 MORALES, VANESSA ASUNCION
32879 MORALES, VENICE DACILLO
32880 MORALES, VENICE IVON BUENAFLOR
32881 MORALES, WINDYL WINNER
32882 MORALES, YVONIE VERZOSA
32883 MORALINA, MA JOY EMPINO
32884 MORALLOS, DESILYN BALITON
32885 MORALLOS, ERNALYN BARUT
32886 MORAN, JERLYN ELORDE
32887 MORAN, JESUSA NIÑA OLIVA
32888 MORAN, NANETTE GOROSPE
32889 MORANDARTE, BERNADETTE BRIAGAS
32890 MORANO, ARIEL NAPATDAN
32891 MORANO, BEN MAGDATO
32892 MORANO, CHARINA MAE COSCA
32893 MORANO, JOYCE ANN GARCIA
32894 MORANTE, CHRISTOPHER ROQUE
32895 MORANTE, MA LOURDES MUNCADA
32896 MORANTE, MARIE FE PAMPLONA
32897 MORANTE, MARYJOY NAPOCAO
32898 MORARENG, IVY LOMASOK
32899 MORASA, AIMEE ACAL
32900 MORATA, AILIE DAMALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:660 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32901 MORATA, MARRIE CRISTELLE NERI
32902 MORATA, MARRIE NELLE NERI
32903 MORATA, RAZIEL GEM DURANA
32904 MORATO, EDUARDO II NICOLAS
32905 MORATO, JAY EIREEN PIASTRO
32906 MORATO, ROSE ANN RAGPA
32907 MORAÑA, MARY CHRISTINE ERUELAS
32908 MORAÑA, YLLENA CUENCA
32909 MORCILLA, ARNOLD RAMOS
32910 MORCILLA, MARY GRACE DIMAANO
32911 MORCILLA, MATTHEW SAM MADJOS
32912 MORCO, BEVERLY GARCIA
32913 MORCOSO, SHALEE PANDAAN
32914 MORCOZO, LYZA REDOTA
32915 MORDENO, GLYCIE LUZ ELEDIA
32916 MORDENO, JANDELL ORDANEZA
32917 MORDENO, JULITO UMAYAN
32918 MORDENO, MILDA ASTACAAN
32919 MORDIDO, EVELYN AGUSTIN
32920 MORDIDO, RAY DARRYL SALAS
32921 MORENA, ROSTUM BANTA
32922 MORENO, ANAVEH
32923 MORENO, ANGELICA LACAP
32924 MORENO, ANNA MARIE BRITO
32925 MORENO, ARIANE MARIE TANTIADO
32926 MORENO, CARMELA LOYOLA
32927 MORENO, CARMELYN MARY SARRA
32928 MORENO, EMELISA MARIÑO
32929 MORENO, EMILY BERSUELA
32930 MORENO, HANFREY ROSCOE CABAÑA
32931 MORENO, HANNAH DUNAN
32932 MORENO, JANIENE APILADO
32933 MORENO, JAZEMINE ARCOJO
32934 MORENO, JENNIFER MACEDA
32935 MORENO, JINKY PANTORILLA
32936 MORENO, JOMARIE DELA PENA
32937 MORENO, JONNAVIE MARIE PERUA
32938 MORENO, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
32939 MORENO, MARIAN PEREZ
32940 MORENO, MARINEL LANDICHO
32941 MORENO, MORIEL MINGOA
32942 MORENO, PAULO CALALANG
32943 MORENO, PRAXEDES PAQUITO JR MATIN-AO
32944 MORENO, PRITZEL PUNAY
32945 MORENO, RHONALIE JARMINAN
32946 MORENO, RODALYN
32947 MORENO, ROSETTE ANNE FORTUN
32948 MORENO, SHARON MACARAIG
32949 MORENO, THERESA COLICO
32950 MORENO, VANNI ROSE OCENAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:661 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32951 MORENO, YESHEL ORBOC
32952 MORENOS, JAYSON GERONIMO
32953 MORENTE, JUDY ANN TUL-ID
32954 MORENTE, LARA KRIZZAH ARGONSULA
32955 MORES, ANTHONY MIRANDA
32956 MORES, DIVINA MANALO
32957 MORES, JELLIER DIMAANO
32958 MORES, MARIAFE FANER
32959 MORES, NOEMI SEÑORIN
32960 MORES, PHILIP JAMES SEÑORIN
32961 MORETE, JAN MICHAEL MAITEM
32962 MORETE, JENNIFER BALURAN
32963 MORETE, RHONALIZA VILLAMOR
32964 MOREÑO, AIDA ARENILLA
32965 MOREÑO, JOSE CEZAR ARABES
32966 MOREÑO, KRISHIA MAE PABON
32967 MORGA, MARY CHRISTINE PANUGAN
32968 MORGADO, MARGIE ROSE AGUSTIN
32969 MORGADO, MARK KEVIN MADEJA
32970 MORGIA, SHIELA RUBIO
32971 MORI, ROSELYN BALAGAPO
32972 MORICO, ANNIELINE BRAGA
32973 MORILLO, BIEN ESPERA
32974 MORILLO, DEALYN BOMITIVO
32975 MORILLO, FELIX BALTAO
32976 MORILLO, GECILLE SAMPELO
32977 MORILLO, GELLI ANN BAGTASOS
32978 MORILLO, JOYMEE ABADIANO
32979 MORILLO, KELLY JANE SORIANO
32980 MORILLO, MARION CLAIRE GAITA
32981 MORILLO, REZA DINGAL
32982 MORILLO, RIZALDY OARES
32983 MORILLO, RUTH CATHERINE GUILLERA
32984 MORILLO, SARAH LAINE ABONAL
32985 MORIMOTO, SACHE LOISE INSERTO
32986 MORIN, CHLOE MISHAEL CASTRO
32987 MORIT, MARIZZE MAE GOCO
32988 MORITO, JENNIFER TINAPONAN
32989 MORIÑO, JORACE GONZALES
32990 MOROD, EVALEN FRANCISCO
32991 MOROHOMADIL, RELAIPA ALINOG
32992 MORONDOZ, HONORINA DADIZON
32993 MORONG, JENNIFER MELAYA
32994 MORONG, KRISTELLE JANE MAGNAYE
32995 MORONG, MURIEL BUSTAMANTE
32996 MORONIO, CATHERINE SARSOLES
32997 MOROSCALLO, JENELYN GUMAHAD
32998 MOROTA, MA CRISTINA TAPULAO
32999 MORRE, HEZIEL GAMO
33000 MORRE, MARIA SHIELA ABENDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:662 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33001 MORRE, MARY GRACE RABUYA
33002 MORRIS, DOMINADOR JR CUE
33003 MORRONDOZ, RAMEN
33004 MORTABA, NOROLEIN YAHYA
33005 MORTALES, MA EDEN LEDESMA
33006 MORTALLA, BERNADETH DELOS SANTOS
33007 MORTE, ADRIAN LUIGI JARIN
33008 MORTEL, ANGELICA MANUEL
33009 MORTEL, KIM ANGELA MATIENZO
33010 MORTEL, RAMON MORGADO
33011 MORTELLA, LEMUEL LEUTERIO
33012 MORTERA, KAREN SORIANO
33013 MORTERA, MARC NICOLE INGAL
33014 MORTON, GLADYS STEPHANIE JOY GUIMBAO
33015 MOSADA, ERICA MAE SORIANO
33016 MOSCA, ROWENA ALINSONORIN
33017 MOSCOSO, JAM GUMAPAC
33018 MOSCOSO, LUZ POLOSAN
33019 MOSCOSO, REGINE SUROYSUROY
33020 MOSE, SHAIRA TAGHAP
33021 MOSENDE, MICHAEL DE ASIS
33022 MOSENDE, RICA TAYAG
33023 MOSENDE, SHENLY ROSE JATICO
33024 MOSEROS, MARY JOY PEREZ
33025 MOSEROS, MICHELLE ANGELA BARRERA
33026 MOSKITO, CLAREZ CHARITY PENIZA
33027 MOSLARES, SHERYL ANN ACEJO
33028 MOSO, MAE
33029 MOSO, ODA GRETCH SAMILIN
33030 MOSOT, KRYSTEL GAY CABAHUG
33031 MOSPA, CARMELA VILLEGAS
33032 MOSQUEDA, ALLYN ROSE BONAYOG
33033 MOSQUEDA, CLAURETCH BALO
33034 MOSQUEDA, MARK JOHNELL LATOZA
33035 MOSQUERA, APRIL ANN DOLENDO
33036 MOSQUERA, CYBELL MARIE SUMAYA
33037 MOSQUERA, KATHRINA JENNYFER ESPARRAGO
33038 MOSQUERA, RONA MAE PADAGAS
33039 MOSQUETE, CELINA CAYAGA
33040 MOSQUITE, GLEESIE CALUNGSOD
33041 MOSQUITER, JOY TANDINGAN
33042 MOSQUITO, MARK MONDANO
33043 MOSQUITO, MILTON DE PABLO
33044 MOSTER, JESICA BALBALOSA
33045 MOSTER, ROMARIE JOY
33046 MOSTOLES, ERICA SARMIENTO
33047 MOSTOLES, JOBELLE GAZO
33048 MOSUELA, CONNIE FUA
33049 MOSURA, INGRID ANN TAN
33050 MOTAS, MAR REGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:663 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33051 MOTASAM, ALMIRA CALIM
33052 MOTEN, IRISE RECTO
33053 MOTIN, AIMEE FAJANILAN
33054 MOTIO, RIKKI LYNN ALIMAN
33055 MOTOL, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
33056 MOTOL, CLARISSA MARIZ RODOLFO
33057 MOTOL, MARIA CRISTINA MIRAFUENTE
33058 MOTWA, FEBE-LEE LIBAYO
33059 MOVILLA, RICA FLEUR IYOG
33060 MOYA, LYN DESESTO
33061 MOYA, MERYN LAINEL BAGUIO
33062 MOYA, RUNDEL AYUNO
33063 MOYA, SHARON ROSE LEDESMA
33064 MOYA, YAOSHA MERCADO
33065 MOYANA, JENNIFER ROSALES
33066 MOYANO, JOMARI VICTORIO
33067 MOYANO, JULIET DELA CRUZ
33068 MOYANO, MARY LOUISE MAPALAD
33069 MOZO, CHARLENE QUIAMCO
33070 MOZO, FAU ANN MATILLA
33071 MUARES, DALYN CARMELO
33072 MUAÑA, FATIMA ROSE MARCAIDA
33073 MUAÑA, JENILYN CABISO
33074 MUAÑA, KIMVERLY GESTA
33075 MUAÑA, LAZERIE MAE MONTIBON
33076 MUCA, RAPHAEL CORTEZ
33077 MUCADDAMAN, NURHAYNA HATAMAN
33078 MUCHILLAS, SUSANNE MAY VILLEGAS
33079 MUDA, CRESTINE JOY JABONERO
33080 MUDOC, EDALYN MAILIM
33081 MUECO, JEDDALYN LABARDA
33082 MUEGA, MICHAEL LIZADA
33083 MUEGO, JEAN CATORCE
33084 MUELAN, JEAN ANTONETTE CLARIN
33085 MUERONG, MICHAEL MERCADO
33086 MUGAO, JANE NOROMOR
33087 MUGAR, JERUEN GUBGOBAN
33088 MUGAS, MARK ALVIN NELMIDA
33089 MUGAT, AARON JOHN TAYO
33090 MUGOT, BERNARD CARPIO
33091 MUHI, MINVEROSE RAMOS
33092 MUICO, EARL JONES GADO
33093 MUILLO, SHEILA CAMPOS
33094 MUIN, ASRAP JUBAIL
33095 MUJE, JEVERT MENESES
33096 MUJERES, MARILYN CABATAÑA
33097 MUKADDAM, SANIDA BALBINO
33098 MUKARAM, MARK JOSEPH VECINO
33099 MUKAY, GAERLAN DINOLONG
33100 MUKTADIL, KATHERINE LAHUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:664 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33101 MULA, DARLENE ZAFRA
33102 MULA, EMILIA GARZON
33103 MULAS, ALLEN GRACE SAEL
33104 MULAT, ANEZA DURANO
33105 MULATO, MARK JESUS MOSTOLES
33106 MULAWAN, LORD ARTNUEL II SUANQUE
33107 MULAWAN, SHEILA LASAP
33108 MULETA, KENNETH MARK DAGUNAN
33109 MULIG, LARRY ALARAS
33110 MULIT, MICHAEL LIMBO
33111 MULLET, JESSECA LABANA
33112 MULLET, KAREN HATOZA
33113 MUNALEM, CYNTHIA MONTECILLO
33114 MUNAR, ALMERJAN TOLORES
33115 MUNAR, ANNIE NABOYA
33116 MUNAR, CRISTINA SAGAYAGA
33117 MUNAR, JENNY MAE ILOGON
33118 MUNAR, KATHERINE ANNE SIBUL
33119 MUNAR, VENIECE ACOSTA
33120 MUNCADA, MYZEL MAE LAGUDAS
33121 MUNDA, ARIEL POJAS
33122 MUNDA, ETHEL NOCON
33123 MUNDA, FRANCHIN PANESA
33124 MUNDA, MAUREEN BALUYOT
33125 MUNDALA, MICHELLE MARINAY
33126 MUNDALA, VIA FHAYE UMALI
33127 MUNDAS, ANALYN CANDOLE
33128 MUNDIA, MARY CATHERINE TOLENTINO
33129 MUNDO, CRISTINE MEA
33130 MUNDOC, ROCHELLE NICOBESA
33131 MUNDOG, AVEGAIL JANE TAÑO
33132 MUNIO, JANSEN MOSTOLES
33133 MUNONG, JULMAINA HASSAN
33134 MUNOZ, ANJANETH GUTIERREZ
33135 MURA, DESIREE CLAIRE
33136 MURALLA, DARREN CUDPAYAS
33137 MURALLA, MAE JOY ABANES
33138 MURATA, NORLEE JANE NAMORA
33139 MURAYAG, MA CLARISSA ALCAIDE
33140 MURCIA, AMOR JEAN VIDAL
33141 MURILLA, GELLI ANN PELEJO
33142 MURILLO, ALMIRA MACASLING
33143 MURILLO, JERICHO BARCENILLA
33144 MURILLO, MA CECILIA BAYER
33145 MURILLO, MARIA ELINOR MANILAG
33146 MURILLO, RECHELLE BARCENILLA
33147 MURILLO, REYNALDO YAÑEZ
33148 MURILLO, VIA KIBETE
33149 MURING, DEXIE ANN SUMATRA
33150 MURING, FERLYN BERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:665 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33151 MURING, JOHN RICHARD MANIAOL
33152 MUSA, FARHANA ALIMAN
33153 MUSA, RIZZA MAE RODRIGUEZ
33154 MUSA, ROSADA KAPUSAN
33155 MUSA, SAJID TEJANO
33156 MUSICO, ALEJANDRO DUMANHUG
33157 MUSICO, FLORDELIZA BUENAVISTA
33158 MUSICO, GERALD ALVAREZ
33159 MUSICO, NILDRED DAGUPLO
33160 MUSNGI, SHEENA SESE
33161 MUSNI, DYANARHA YAP
33162 MUSNI, JAMAICA MARIE UBANDO
33163 MUSNI, JENNIFER ROJAS
33164 MUSNI, JESALYN LUAGUE
33165 MUSNI, JUNEL SISON
33166 MUSNI, KIRBY TRISTAN SAGANA
33167 MUSNI, RETCHYL MANGALILI
33168 MUSNI, REYCAR OCAMPO
33169 MUSNIT, EUNICE ALYSSA NIDOY
33170 MUSNIT, JUDY ANN MILITAR
33171 MUSTACISA, MILDRED MATIC
33172 MUSTAPA, NORIDJA KARIL
33173 MUSTAPHA, DHEN JR ARAGON
33174 MUSTAPHA, NOSRAH SUPIN
33175 MUSTAZA, JESSICA PALIMA
33176 MUSTERA, JEANETH MIRABEL
33177 MUTIA, IRENE CAAYOHAN
33178 MUTIA, LELANIE VIEL GUADALQUIVER
33179 MUTIA, MARILOU LAGURA
33180 MUTIA, MARNELIE QUIRIT
33181 MUTUC, MARY JANE NASE
33182 MUTUC, VANESSA ARCILLA
33183 MUTYA, FANNY PACATANG
33184 MUTYA, LANIE GABITO
33185 MUTYA, MARJORIE FRIANEZA
33186 MUYA, PRINCESS LEAH CALBIT
33187 MUYA, RENA JOY TAPULAYAN
33188 MUYA, REYNANTE PALMERA
33189 MUYANO, ANNABELLE CALDA
33190 MUYCO, BERNARD NANALE
33191 MUYCO, CATHERINE BUCO
33192 MUYCO, EASTER SUNDAY PAQUIT
33193 MUYCO, KENNETH BLANCO
33194 MUYCO, ROMELA ALBORTE
33195 MUYOT, JAMAEKA SUGUI
33196 MUYOT, KRISTOFFERSON LAZARO
33197 MUZAR, JIMBOY MADELO
33198 MUÑASQUE, KAREN JACOSALEM
33199 MUÑASQUE, MIELAN GALO
33200 MUÑEZ, CINDY MISOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:666 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33201 MUÑEZ, JAY SOBRETODO
33202 MUÑEZ, KENNETH VILLASIS
33203 MUÑEZ, MECHIEL BACANG
33204 MUÑEZ, ROSANA NARITA
33205 MUÑEZ, ROZEL DEMANILA
33206 MUÑIZ, CATRINA IBARRETA
33207 MUÑOZ, EUNICE CHESKA DE LOS SANTOS
33208 MUÑOZ, GLESE JOANN
33209 MUÑOZ, JANICE CANO
33210 MUÑOZ, JEROME MARTO
33211 MUÑOZ, JOANN PASCUA
33212 MUÑOZ, JOEY CABULLOS
33213 MUÑOZ, JUBETH ABELLAR
33214 MUÑOZ, MARIA LUZ CABITING
33215 MUÑOZ, MARIA VANESSA DOMINGO
33216 MUÑOZ, MARJORIE CADORNA
33217 MUÑOZ, MARK KEVIN PRINCIPE
33218 MUÑOZ, MIRIAM BUNOS
33219 MUÑOZ, REGINE IRIS MARQUEZ
33220 MUÑOZ, SYNTIA ARGAÑOSA
33221 NAADAT, EDGAR JR BALOTE
33222 NAAG, ANGELA DELA PISA
33223 NAAG, JAPHET GACIS
33224 NAAG, MARICAR MACATIMPAG
33225 NAAGAS, MARY KRISTEL CASTILLO
33226 NAALLATAN, CHRISTOBAL
33227 NABABLIT, RACHEL ANN VALENCIANO
33228 NABALDE, JOHN LORENCE ABLAY
33229 NABALTA, MARY ANN CALOBAYAN
33230 NABANA, YUMI BUENAVENTURA
33231 NABASCA, FRANCIS MAE BANGIBAN
33232 NABAUNAG, APOLONIO ABUDA
33233 NABAYRA, MYKA DOMINGO
33234 NABBON, AIZA TUMAPANG
33235 NABESES, KIMBERLAN MORTIZ
33236 NABIO, CARLA MARI BALUCA
33237 NABLUE, MARK AMBAGAN
33238 NABO, ROSE MARIE OPENDO
33239 NABONG, AR-JAY NAYVE
33240 NABONG, DESSALIN LOUISE LAYUG
33241 NABONG, ROAN DELA CRUZ
33242 NABOR, MABINI SIMPAO
33243 NABOTAS, ROMELL FRANCIS RITA
33244 NABUA, CHRISTOPHER BAO-ANEN
33245 NABUA, JHANET GLARCE
33246 NABUNAT, GLADYS MALIWANG
33247 NABUS, DINELYN FERNANDEZ
33248 NACA, VON BRYANN DATA
33249 NACANA, ANALYN PINGUL
33250 NACAR, CATHERINE TINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:667 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33251 NACARIO, JERSON TONOLETE
33252 NACARIO, MA CARMEN TABAOSARES
33253 NACARIO, SAREANA AYRA AGUINALDO
33254 NACASABOG, MARIA NIÑA SALVA
33255 NACASABUG, NELSIE ZARANDONA
33256 NACE, ARCHE REGALADO
33257 NACE, JERIC MILLENA
33258 NACENO, MARVIE CANALIS
33259 NACENO, REYNALYN DARIA
33260 NACES, DIANNE MAE AGOOT
33261 NACHON, CONNIE AURELIO
33262 NACILLA, TRIXIEGEN HOPE GONZALES
33263 NACINO, JEHLENE GRACE NIETO
33264 NACINO, JONALYN VALDEZ
33265 NACINO, LEVINE DAVE NATIVIDAD
33266 NACION, CATHERINE MAE PALACIO
33267 NACION, DARWIN LACRA
33268 NACION, JAMAICA MAY DUCO
33269 NACION, JEANNISA RELAMPAGO
33270 NACION, MARY JOY LORENZO
33271 NACION, ROCELYN LOPEZ
33272 NACION, ROSALYN BAUTISTA
33273 NACION, RUEL HERNANDO
33274 NACION, RYNIE BALASA
33275 NACION, ZENIE GULAHAB
33276 NACIONAL, ARVIN PAUL CAGUINDAGAN
33277 NACIONAL, CATHERINE MABUHAY
33278 NACIONAL, DONALD KIM PARREÑO
33279 NACIONAL, ELY JERUSALEM
33280 NACIONAL, JOHN SANTOS MONTINO
33281 NACIONAL, MARISSA CERVANCIA
33282 NACIONAL, NICK ALBERT HERMOSA
33283 NACIONAL, RICARDO III GALVEZ
33284 NACIONALES, CLARISSA MAY JACAR
33285 NACIONALES, KRENTZ CALDERON
33286 NACIONALES, LUTER BRENETTE ESPARTERO
33287 NACITO, NELDA PELIN
33288 NACLEO, GIOVANIE LATAYON
33289 NACOR, AMIEL TAYONE
33290 NACOR, ANDREA COLETA
33291 NACOR, ARMANDO JR BACARRO
33292 NACOR, GERELENE BANQUILLO
33293 NACOR, RUBY-ANN COLETA
33294 NACORDA, ILMA NAYRA BOBARES
33295 NACUA, CHEREL TANIC
33296 NACUA, JESAINT ABARQUEZ
33297 NACUA, LOURDELYN BUTAL
33298 NACUA, MA LOURDES TORREMUCHA
33299 NACUA, MARI MAR GELIG
33300 NACUA, TESSA MAISOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:668 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33301 NADAL, GRACE SEGUI
33302 NADAL, THANIE BLESS NIÑA ABRASALDO
33303 NADAL, ZENITH MILLENA
33304 NADANZA, HAZEL JAY VELILA
33305 NADAO, MERCELYN SAREM
33306 NADELA, LARA IVANAH CORILLA
33307 NADERA, MARJORIE NOGAS
33308 NADERA, RANDY CALO
33309 NADIAHAN, MAUREEN BALLOGAN
33310 NADONZA, FRANCIS ROY DAVID
33311 NADS, MUHALNA AKUK
33312 NADUMA, KRISTIE MAE BAGO
33313 NADURA, NELVIN FRANCISCO
33314 NAEL, LIEZL SANCHEZ
33315 NAELGAS, CHESA ROVERAS
33316 NAELGAS, GESABELLE BILLONES
33317 NAELGAS, TESSIE ABELA
33318 NAGA, JALILAH MAUCAN
33319 NAGAL, DOLORES GIGANTE
33320 NAGAL, JENERIZA DE GUZMAN
33321 NAGALIZA, ANALYN RULONA
33322 NAGARES, MIRAZOL GUIPE
33323 NAGASAO, NORMAN ARIOLA
33324 NAGDAPARAN, DAN JOSHUA MONCAY
33325 NAGRAMPA, VENUS MARCELLANA
33326 NAGRANA, JOEY CAMAT
33327 NAGTALON, KENNETH ANN MARTINEZ
33328 NAGUIB, FAIDAH BENASING
33329 NAGUIT, ESTER TIMOG
33330 NAGUM, KAYZEL MAE BALIMBIN
33331 NAHIAL, MARIBEL MARTINEZ
33332 NAHIAL, SHERWIN VIRTUDAZO
33333 NAILON, FAITH SUICO
33334 NAILON, RHEA CRISTEL CATADMAN
33335 NAING, JANINE DAÑAS
33336 NAIR, LAYLA YAP
33337 NAJARILA, MARIA ELEZA FABILLO
33338 NAJIAL, RONNABELLE DUSAL
33339 NAKAN, SANDRA TAMUTULO
33340 NAKIGO, BENELYN MAXION
33341 NAKILA, MARIA LIGAYA AÑO
33342 NALA, ARVEN TANDUYAN
33343 NALAGON, JUDY-ANN DORONILA
33344 NALAGON, MICHAEL DAVE MUCHUELAS
33345 NALAPO, NATALIE BERNARDINO
33346 NALASA, GRACE RAÑISES
33347 NALAUNAN, DENECA MAE DALISAY
33348 NALAZA, ERWIN MALLARI
33349 NALAZA, JANNEL GURA
33350 NALDO, PEDMY GRACE TERRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:669 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33351 NALDOZA, DIANA MARRIZ SILAO
33352 NALE, MARIA KATHLEYA PALOWA
33353 NALIM, ISNAIDA GANARUL
33354 NALING, DONNA ARA LEYNES
33355 NALLA, ANNA JESSICA TABUGON
33356 NALLANO, SHARMAINE VI REGAÑON
33357 NALLIW, JENIA ONAGON
33358 NALLONAR, JAY ANN MIGUEL
33359 NALOS, JERAMIE POYAOAN
33360 NALUAN, DAWN ANGELIE INTO
33361 NALUGON, JANICE MADEJANON
33362 NALUGON, SHIELA MAE LEGURPA
33363 NALUPA, CLAIRE ADNILRE IGAMA
33364 NALUPA, JENNY LYN TINDUGAN
33365 NALUZ, MARIA CLARIZA
33366 NALZARO, CHARMIE TORRE
33367 NALZARO, TRACY JAN PEDRO
33368 NAMACPACAN, JOAN DALANANGBAYAN
33369 NAMALATA, MINERVA PARPAN
33370 NAMALATA, NEAMAE MUÑASQUE
33371 NAMBATAC, JESICA GAMALO
33372 NAMBATAC, ROMEO JR QUISQUISOL
33373 NAMIT, HAZZEL CABAJAR
33374 NAMIT, LOURENCE MAGSICO
33375 NAMLA, ZENAIDA DACULAH
33376 NAMO, ANLIJEN
33377 NAMO, JESSICA VEGA DELA
33378 NAMOC, VIR JOHN COMISIO
33379 NAMOCATCAT, BRIANNE RAMOS
33380 NAMOCATCAT, NORVINA VENTIC
33381 NAMOCO, JAYRA MAE ENAD
33382 NAMOCOT, ELVIE ALONZO
33383 NAMOL, CRISTY GERALDE
33384 NAMUCO, KEVIN CARL BAES
33385 NAMUCO, VERNIE ARTACHO
33386 NANA, MIKKOBIEN PONTIPEDRA
33387 NANALI, JASON BAYAN
33388 NANALI, JASPER BATALUNA
33389 NANAT, MARJORIE JOY CACHO
33390 NANCA, JOHN REY TAN
33391 NANGGAN, ROMELYN FAREN
33392 NANGIT, ANIE ROSE RAMBONGA
33393 NANGLEGAN, ARVIN PAGAT
33394 NANIT, AUDREY JUGUE
33395 NANLABI, MERLYN JOY CORDERO
33396 NANO, CHRISTOPHER MOISES MILAR
33397 NANO, NICK IHA-ON
33398 NANONG, BERNIE TEMPLANZA
33399 NANQUIL, BRYAN BIEN MANALASTAS
33400 NANQUIL, CZERZEL EMELIN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:670 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33401 NANQUIL, MAYLYNE NECESITO
33402 NANQUIL, RIZA JOY CAMACHO
33403 NANSON, ROSYL MUYNA
33404 NANTES, DARLENE SAGITARIOS
33405 NANTES, SETH-JANE VILLASTIQUE
33406 NANTEZA, KRISTENE JOY TRILLANES
33407 NANTIZA, DANIELLE ARCOS
33408 NAOE, RANCE MARION ASUPAN
33409 NAOL, JIRAHLYN LORIÑO
33410 NAORBE, DAINA FAITH ENDOMA
33411 NAPADAWAN, JAY-AR BATTATONG
33412 NAPAL, MARILYN NAMOC
33413 NAPALIT, LOIS VANJIE GARCIA
33414 NAPALIT, NANCY ANN CAÑEDO
33415 NAPAO, FLORDELIZ PAGANA
33416 NAPAO, RODIZA AMORES
33417 NAPAO, ROLIZ ANN GADIA
33418 NAPARAN, JENNY ANN
33419 NAPAROTA, FATIMA MARGALLO
33420 NAPATA, MARY GRACE MIGUEL
33421 NAPATOTAN, CHRISTIAN BERNARD EALA
33422 NAPAY, HAZEL PALACIO
33423 NAPE, CHARLOUIE PLAZA
33424 NAPIGKIT, PHOEBE BEATA TORIBIO
33425 NAPILA, KARIS JIREH SANTOS
33426 NAPILI, ROSELLE LAMANO
33427 NAPILI, SHARINA MAE PINEDA
33428 NAPIRI, MARIVIC SURUIZ
33429 NAPIRI, ROSE PASCO
33430 NAPITAN, ANALYN VELOSO
33431 NAPIZA, CAMILLE GRACE BASADA
33432 NAPIZA, JONATHAN PUNZALAN
33433 NAPIZA, MELISSA VALIENTE
33434 NAPOLE, VANESA CEBO
33435 NAPOLEREYES, AMOR MARCERA
33436 NAPOLES, CHERY RIETA
33437 NAPOLES, GIANN ASTER GABUYA
33438 NAPOLES, IVY ROSE CUYOS
33439 NAPOLES, JOHN LLOYD DANIELLE ESPLANADA
33440 NAPOLES, MC ENLENN SABORNIDO
33441 NAPOLES, MICHELLE ORIAS
33442 NAPOLES, NORALYN NAZARENO
33443 NAPOLES, RACHEL MARIS BARING
33444 NAPONE, GLENDA JADMAN
33445 NAPULI, CINDY MAE GAVINO
33446 NAPULI, HAIRAJANE MAASIN
33447 NAPUTO, JANE ARDETTE JAVIER
33448 NAPUTO, VINCENT JAKE EXIM
33449 NAQUILA, CHARITY GUTOMAN
33450 NAQUINES, RONA ESCASINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:671 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33451 NAQUITA, MARIAN GRACE ALVARADO
33452 NAQUITQUITAN, JENNY FAIGONES
33453 NARAG, ALONA ONDOY
33454 NARAG, APRIL LEIGH CARREON
33455 NARAG, DIANA MEI AGUILAR
33456 NARAG, PABLO CAMPASUELO
33457 NARAG, RAUL BANGAYAN
33458 NARAG, RHEDEREE TURINGAN
33459 NARAG, SHERTON JAMES AUSTERO
33460 NARAG, VISITACION LANA
33461 NARAGAS, MARK ALVIN CABILLAN
33462 NARANJO, MARIA ALYSSA ANTONIETTE BASCOG
33463 NARBATO, MARY ROSE FLORECE
33464 NARBAY, MARK VINCENT ARAÑEZ
33465 NARBONITO, ZARLEE MONCERA
33466 NARCA, ABIGAIL SAAVEDRA
33467 NARCA, MA LAILA MORILLO
33468 NARCA, MARIANNE PARANE
33469 NARCIDA, GWYNNE BUAN
33470 NARCISO, ANNA ROSE MAPILI
33471 NARCISO, COLINE MAE LUCIANO
33472 NARCISO, CORINA PANGILINAN
33473 NARCISO, CRISTY BORDAN
33474 NARCISO, CYRENE PAJUNAR
33475 NARCISO, GLAREZZA BERMEJO
33476 NARCISO, JALARA CALUSA
33477 NARCISO, JENNY FLORENDO
33478 NARCISO, JENUS DALISAY
33479 NARCISO, LORD JODALE LIMBAGA
33480 NARCISO, LYNDON MORENO
33481 NARCISO, ROMELYN WINDAM
33482 NARDO, CRISTEL LOPEZ
33483 NARDO, JOHN MICHAEL MALCO
33484 NARDO, LEONCIO ALBEUS
33485 NARES, ALVIN LOMASANG
33486 NARES, CRISTINA GLORIANA
33487 NARES, JOSHUA SUY
33488 NARETO, SHEENE VILLASIS
33489 NARIDA, RAYCA JOY NOFUENTE
33490 NARIDO, CRISTINA NICART
33491 NARIDO, GINALYN BARONIA
33492 NARINAY, MARIA DELMAR ELLOSO
33493 NARIO, JENIVEIVE MARBELLA
33494 NARIO, MELITA GAWAT
33495 NARITA, ROVELITO LUSDOC
33496 NARITO, MELEJA AGUILA
33497 NARNOLA, ALPHA CIARI MAE DUCUSIN
33498 NARRA, JENNIE DEMIN
33499 NARRAL, BERNA GALE NAZARETA
33500 NARSICO, DIAN TABOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:672 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33501 NARSOLES, LADY LYN MAÑIBO
33502 NARTATEZ, ROSELLE CARAMBAS
33503 NARTE, CARMELA SABALLA
33504 NARTE, JOHN HILTON DEGOLACION
33505 NARTE, MARILYN EVANGELISTA
33506 NARTEA, JESSYRIE LLOSA
33507 NARTEA, KERVINHEX CAMERO
33508 NARVARTE, BEVERLY ABRAZALDO
33509 NARVASA, ERENE PATACAY
33510 NARVASA, JEMAIMA OCAMPO
33511 NARVASA, MARDINAS BERNAL
33512 NARVASA, MARY JOY SION
33513 NARZOLES, LLOYD MIRASOL
33514 NASA-AN, MA MELROSE DAWISAN
33515 NASARAL, ALMASHIER HENERAL
33516 NASATAYA, MABEL SAMARITA
33517 NASAYAO, AMELIA REANICO
33518 NASAYRE, PRINCESS MAE PEÑOSO
33519 NASE, BERNADETTE PARCO
33520 NASE, MARIA MAALA
33521 NASIAD, NEIL CHRISTIAN MOLDE
33522 NASIEF, HANAN ABDULAH
33523 NASIL, MERIAM BUSSARA
33524 NASILOAN, SWETZEL MAE TALABO
33525 NASON, MECHELL TINGCANG
33526 NASRODEN, NAJERAH MOHAMMAD
33527 NASTOR, CLAUDINE RIMORIN
33528 NATABIO, JERALD PADERAGAO
33529 NATADA, JINALYN SAMAOPAN
33530 NATAL, AIZEL GRANGOS
33531 NATAL, MICHELLE MARIE ONAYAN
33532 NATAL, NEREN MACATANGAY
33533 NATAL, XYRILL SANCHEZ
33534 NATALARAY, JENNIEVIVE ZARAGOSA
33535 NATALARAY, MARY SOL SEGOVIA
33536 NATANAUAN, KAREN AALA
33537 NATANAUAN, KIMBERLY ANNE RAMILO
33538 NATAYA, JASON DARAGON
33539 NATHANGCOP, HANIRAH BANTOG
33540 NATINO, PAUL ADRIAN ZAMORA
33541 NATIVIDAD, ANNA CORINA ANG
33542 NATIVIDAD, ARFRED LAMZON
33543 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTINE LEA SARATE
33544 NATIVIDAD, CYRUS YURONG
33545 NATIVIDAD, DALLA RAMOS
33546 NATIVIDAD, JENNY LLAPITAN
33547 NATIVIDAD, JOEMAEMA GABATIN
33548 NATIVIDAD, JOSELITO IFURONG
33549 NATIVIDAD, JUCIP HITGANO
33550 NATIVIDAD, KIMBERLY DALUZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:673 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33551 NATIVIDAD, LEIZEL AUSTRIA
33552 NATIVIDAD, LYN AGUILAR
33553 NATIVIDAD, MARK ANGELO CABREROS
33554 NATIVIDAD, MARK APOLO BAUTISTA
33555 NATIVIDAD, MELVIN EBOL
33556 NATIVIDAD, NESTOR DELA CRUZ
33557 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS ASUNCION
33558 NATIVIDAD, RODA MAE VELASQUEZ
33559 NATIVIDAD, RODELYN DARAUAY
33560 NATIVIDAD, ROELYN SUGABO
33561 NATIVIDAD, RONNEL CASIMIRO
33562 NATIVIDAD, SHIELLA DEJAN
33563 NATIVIDAD, VANNA JOCELY CASTILLEJOS
33564 NATO, DOMINGO ORBITA
33565 NATONTON, ORLANDO RITCHIE ROJALES
33566 NATURAL, JERSON ASUNCION
33567 NAUNGAYAN, ELISHEBA GUMAYAN
33568 NAVA, AMIE ROSE CORDOVA
33569 NAVA, AUBREY KIMBERLY ALGARATE
33570 NAVA, CAMILLE JOY
33571 NAVA, CHRISTIAN EBORDE
33572 NAVA, JAY-R RIGOR
33573 NAVA, JERICK QUILAPIO
33574 NAVA, JESSIE MANGYAO
33575 NAVA, RIA LLAMERA
33576 NAVAJA, GERALDINE SEBUA
33577 NAVAJA, JAN LOUISE HEREDIA
33578 NAVAJA, PAUL ALBERT PALANAS
33579 NAVAL, CHARINYL ROVERA
33580 NAVAL, CHARMINE JOY TUMALIWAN
33581 NAVAL, CLARISSA BALAUAG
33582 NAVAL, JOHN CARLO PRADO
33583 NAVAL, JOYCE ANN YACAP
33584 NAVAL, KATHLEEN MAY PETALVER
33585 NAVAL, KENNETH HINGGOSA
33586 NAVAL, MARICEL BAYONA
33587 NAVAL, MELANIE RIVERA
33588 NAVALATAN, MELMAE OCLINARIA
33589 NAVALES, AVEGAIL VIENES
33590 NAVALES, CARLITO COMINTAN
33591 NAVALES, EDGAR DIRELO
33592 NAVALES, JOHN HAYMES GUADALUPE
33593 NAVALES, MAE ANN GINO
33594 NAVALES, MARIELLE ANNE OCHAVO
33595 NAVALES, REYNAN JAY DE LA CRUZ
33596 NAVALES, RHON FRANCIS CUDAL
33597 NAVALES, RIA DEPOSITARIO
33598 NAVALLASCA, JHEROE RICO
33599 NAVALTA, DAISY ANN MODA
33600 NAVALTA, JACQUELINE ELENA PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:674 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33601 NAVALTA, JAHZEEL BELLO
33602 NAVALTA, LOWENA CORPUZ
33603 NAVALTA, MARK PAUL HILARIO
33604 NAVALUNA, LYNIGRACE HERMOSA
33605 NAVAREZ, APPLE JOY ENCINAREAL
33606 NAVAREZ, ERWIN PRADO
33607 NAVAREZ, KAREN BATALLA
33608 NAVAREZ, RACHEL MIRANDA
33609 NAVAROZA, MARLON SALAS
33610 NAVARRA, ARDEN LUZ CAMPOS
33611 NAVARRA, CHERIMAR GUMABAY
33612 NAVARRA, KARL ALAYON
33613 NAVARRA, KENNETH ALAYON
33614 NAVARRA, MA RAMENA IGCASENZA
33615 NAVARRA, SHARMINE LAURENIO
33616 NAVARRETE, BEVERLY ANN ACOSTA
33617 NAVARRETE, DIANE
33618 NAVARRETE, MICHAEL SYLVESTER TACANG
33619 NAVARRETE, MONICA ESTRELLA
33620 NAVARRETE, YHLYNN JYNN TEJADA
33621 NAVARRETTE, JAYCEL
33622 NAVARRO, AGNES BERNAL
33623 NAVARRO, AILEEN BUSTALINIO
33624 NAVARRO, AIRA MARIE DIMARUCUT
33625 NAVARRO, ARLAINNE KRIZ JALMASCO
33626 NAVARRO, CATHY LYN MATEN
33627 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE MARIE FRAYRE
33628 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE MATTHEW FRAYRE
33629 NAVARRO, DAIRENE DIMAANO
33630 NAVARRO, DIANE FLORDELIZ
33631 NAVARRO, ELENIDA MONTANCES
33632 NAVARRO, ELLA MAE OLIPAS
33633 NAVARRO, ENA KRISTINE MEDUL
33634 NAVARRO, FRED MHEL RASONABLE
33635 NAVARRO, GERALD CUEVILLAS
33636 NAVARRO, GEROME CUYOS
33637 NAVARRO, GLENN ERSEDA
33638 NAVARRO, GLENN TABALOC
33639 NAVARRO, HANNA JOY BATAON
33640 NAVARRO, HAZEL JOIE ALCAIDE
33641 NAVARRO, JANELYN AGUINID
33642 NAVARRO, JAYBER BALANAY
33643 NAVARRO, JESTONE PEPITO
33644 NAVARRO, JEVELYN COLA
33645 NAVARRO, JIA “AJIN” EGOY
33646 NAVARRO, JOHN MAHILUM
33647 NAVARRO, JOSEPH JR AGUILAR
33648 NAVARRO, LESTER JAKE CERNA
33649 NAVARRO, LORRAINE JOY CORIAS
33650 NAVARRO, MAREE ANGELI GABRIELLE DYANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:675 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33651 NAVARRO, MARIA VANESSA JAUCIAN
33652 NAVARRO, MARILOU MANALO
33653 NAVARRO, MARVIN ARREOLA
33654 NAVARRO, MARY FRANCE VIOLA
33655 NAVARRO, MARY JANE SILVA
33656 NAVARRO, MEJIA REGINA DE LA CRUZ
33657 NAVARRO, MICAH ENGARAN
33658 NAVARRO, MICHAEL PERALTA
33659 NAVARRO, NICHOLYN HENSON
33660 NAVARRO, NIÑA MAE PAQUIAO
33661 NAVARRO, PRAXIA RAMIREZ
33662 NAVARRO, RECHILDA MORALES
33663 NAVARRO, RIZZA MAE RUSIANA
33664 NAVARRO, RODALYN DELA CRUZ
33665 NAVARRO, ROLIE CONCINA
33666 NAVARRO, ROSEMARY LAYAN
33667 NAVARRO, RYAN SASTRILLAS
33668 NAVARRO, STARLET AMISTOSO
33669 NAVARRO, THALIA SHANNEN NUCUM
33670 NAVARRO, VILMA ALAMARES
33671 NAVARRO, WENLICEL TANGLAO
33672 NAVARROZA, CHARLENE AREVALO
33673 NAVARROZA, KEVIN ABRANTES
33674 NAVAS, CHARLES MELBERT SARMIENTO
33675 NAVASCA, GARNETH ABELLANOSA
33676 NAVASCA, JOLLY MAE NACUA
33677 NAVASQUEZ, LIZTER JHON BOLANTE
33678 NAVATO, RYAN MEJIA
33679 NAVEA, MARY JOY BUENAFE
33680 NAVELGAS, CHARLENE LAGUNDINO
33681 NAVELGAS, COLEEN MAY NICANOR
33682 NAVELGAS, JOHN PAUL CASTILLO
33683 NAVERA, KRISTEL PALIMA
33684 NAVERGAS, CHRISTIAN JAY CASTILLO
33685 NAVEROS, CARLITO CATUSALEM
33686 NAVESIS, CONCEPCION OAMILDA
33687 NAVIA, JINKY MAGDATO
33688 NAVIA, LOUIE PAJALLA
33689 NAVIA, MA SHARLYN ARIEGO
33690 NAVIAMOS, JAKE VALCUEBA
33691 NAVIDA, MARK LESTER NAVARRETE
33692 NAVIDA, MARY JOYCE FAJARDO
33693 NAVIDAD, JEAN PAGAYANAN
33694 NAVIDAD, MARIJOY FRANCISCO
33695 NAVIGAR, JEIZL MAE PROVINDIDO
33696 NAVIGAR, RECYL GUEVARRA
33697 NAVILON, JASPER PACAMPARA
33698 NAVOS, JESSEL ANN COMAYA
33699 NAWAL, MONALIZA CAUP
33700 NAWI, JEMMARIE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:676 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33701 NAYA, PINKYLAINE CHARMAINE AMARANTE
33702 NAYAM-AN, REGINA MANGGAYO
33703 NAYON, CARLO JAMES DEPILLO
33704 NAYRE, CHRISTINE SANTOS
33705 NAYRE, MICHELLE OSWA
33706 NAYRE, RACHEL ATIAN
33707 NAYVE, ALEXANDRA ACOYMO
33708 NAYVE, JOHN KARLO GUIRIBA
33709 NAYVE, ROD ANGELO HATID
33710 NAYVE, ROSEMARIE TUYO
33711 NAZ, JAY NIMO
33712 NAZ, MARIELLE BANDONILL
33713 NAZ, VERONICA TORIO
33714 NAZA, OLDARITO JR MONTAÑO
33715 NAZARENO, ANDREA MAE BRASE
33716 NAZARENO, JAYA EPISCOPE
33717 NAZARENO, KERVIN SENTILLAS
33718 NAZARENO, LEONILYN TRINIDAD
33719 NAZARENO, MA GLENDA VALLESPIN
33720 NAZARENO, MARIA GIZELLE HERNANDEZ
33721 NAZARENO, SIGRID HOPE ZAMORA
33722 NAZARET, JULIE ANN ASIS
33723 NAZARETH, EVA CHRISTINE SAN JOSE
33724 NAZARIO, JUNALYN MARCES
33725 NAZARIT, KEZIA JOY BEDERIO
33726 NAÑEZ, MARA CAMILLE BALBESO
33727 NAÑEZ, MICHELLE REFEREZA
33728 NAÑEZ, SAIRA JOY REGIO
33729 NAÑOZ, JEMMA MARCO
33730 NAÑOZ, MARIA ELIZABETH ROMANO
33731 NEBRAN, KRISTINE GELILANG
33732 NEBRAO, JACKLYN TOLING
33733 NEBRE, JEFFREY PAGARAGAN
33734 NEBRE, PAMELA CONCEPCION
33735 NEBREJA, CRISTINE JOY DE VERA
33736 NEBREJA, KATHY MORALES
33737 NEBRES, EDNA RINONOS
33738 NEBRES, GERALDINE AYAG
33739 NEBRES, IRISH JOYCE CURIT
33740 NEBRES, JUDY ANN PAVIA
33741 NEBRIAGA, MARJORIE TORRES
33742 NEBRIDA, AVELINO JR MONTIAGODO
33743 NEBRIDA, RUTH CHUA
33744 NEBRIL, DAVE CYRIL ABONALO
33745 NEBRIL, JENNYLYN SABADO
33746 NECESARIO, ANTHONY CARANO-O
33747 NECESARIO, JAMES REDITO
33748 NECESARIO, MA RIKKA TADAY
33749 NECESITO, AGLIPAY 13 CORNITES
33750 NECOR, RICKSIE DIAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:677 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33751 NEGADO, APRIL PELEGRINO
33752 NEGAPATAN, IRENE DE GUZMAN
33753 NEGAPATAN, RICKY AVENIDO
33754 NEGRADAS, RAFAEL JR OLATAN
33755 NEGRADAS, ROUVINN UY
33756 NEGRETE, JUDD THOMAS ENCINARES
33757 NEGRETE, KATRINA DAYATE
33758 NEGRITE, HOMER TARALA
33759 NEGRO, DARLYN VILLAMOR
33760 NEGRO, VANESSA CACHO
33761 NEIS, CHRISTINE JEAN RODRIGO
33762 NEJAR, JENETTE BALARIDO
33763 NEJUDNE, RICHELYN
33764 NELL, ABRAHAM DIAL
33765 NELLAS, CHERRY CESA
33766 NELMIDA, CHERRY GAYLE CASEM
33767 NEMENZO, JENELYN BANTOTO
33768 NEMENZO, JEZREAL ANNE HAMLIG
33769 NEMENZO, LIEZEL INUMERABLES
33770 NEMEÑO, CONIE FE BALABA
33771 NEMI, JERIC CERENO
33772 NEMIS, SHAINA MAE PICORRO
33773 NEOLA, JENNIFER TIPAY
33774 NEONAL, EIRENE SILVA
33775 NEONAL, JOANNE DOONNE TOLEDO
33776 NEPAL, JHANEN RANTE
33777 NEPANGUE, ROAN TANTOY
33778 NEPISON, REYNALYN PANTOJA
33779 NEPOMUCENO, EILLEN SANTOS
33780 NEPOMUCENO, GABRIELLIE ROSE REMANDO
33781 NEPOMUCENO, HELTON AVIS
33782 NEPOMUCENO, JENNIFER GONZALES
33783 NEPOMUCENO, JHOAN SAGUILER
33784 NEPOMUCENO, KATRINA MAY FERNANDEZ
33785 NEPOMUCENO, MARINES RIVERA
33786 NEPOMUCENO, RENE JR QUIBLATIN
33787 NEPOMUCENO, SHERLY BORROMEO
33788 NEPONCIO, JULIE ANGELIE VILLASOR
33789 NEQUINTO, LYZLIE GALLOGO
33790 NEQUINTO, ROSELYN LASERNA
33791 NERA, JEMMA PASTOR
33792 NERAL, FE ESPERANZA RAON
33793 NERI, ALYSSA TERO
33794 NERI, AMELITA GALUTERA
33795 NERI, ANABEN MARCIAL
33796 NERI, CATHERINE LOUISE REDUCTO
33797 NERI, CHARMAINE ASENIERO
33798 NERI, CHERRY ANN DURA
33799 NERI, CRIS CARLO SILVA
33800 NERI, GLORY FE SAMOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:678 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33801 NERI, JADE ADAM CYRUS LABORADA
33802 NERI, JEFF PADIOS
33803 NERI, JONATHAN LUMAPAC
33804 NERI, JOY GRACE BONJOC
33805 NERI, KRIZZEA MAE LIMORAN
33806 NERI, LONIEL JUDE TAC-AN
33807 NERI, MARY ANN NEBRES
33808 NERI, MICHELLE VELASCO
33809 NERI, NICOLE FAITH DESOMOL
33810 NERI, ROSVIE JANE TERO
33811 NERI, RUSSEL ANN COLECO
33812 NERIC, CYRIL PAAT
33813 NERIC, MYCA VILLANUEVA
33814 NERIO, CHERRIE JANE BOTANAS
33815 NERIZON, JESSICA DIONEDA
33816 NERO, CARLA MAE SENENSE
33817 NERO, ROSVEN SENENSE
33818 NEROSA, CINDEE LOUISE CONDES
33819 NERVAR, DONITA ZAPICO
33820 NERVAR, LUDOFRANCE ALEX NATABIO
33821 NERVIOL, ERIKA JANE NAVARRA
33822 NERY, LIZA MARIE SAGUIT
33823 NERY, RONIE MOSE
33824 NESPEROS, HAZEL GRACE KANSI
33825 NEUDA, JEAN DARREL GAMIT
33826 NEVADO, ALYSSA BARTOLOME
33827 NEVADO, JHUNEL LICUDINE
33828 NEVADO, MARIA EDNA RAE CLUTARIO
33829 NEVALES, JENESSA MALONZO
33830 NEVALIZA, REYMART DALURAN
33831 NEVARES, JEANELLE ANDAYA
33832 NEVAREZ, CHRISTINE BUIZA
33833 NEVERIO, NERRIE JOYS LOMEDA
33834 NEWMAN, MARINEL LETADA
33835 NG, JANILIN SORIANO
33836 NG, LANY CEBLANO
33837 NG, MARIE FE GRACIO
33838 NGABIT, MILAGROS NALLIW
33839 NGALIDES, AMY ANOD
33840 NGALLAWEN, LARRY MEDRANO
33841 NGALONGALAY, LEO JOHN CABALLERO
33842 NGALOY, NEILVEMBER MESA
33843 NGALOY, ZARDA KIMO
33844 NGAMOY, RYAN CAPUSEN
33845 NGAN-OY, JACK POLAWES
33846 NGAN-OY, RONALYN MAYAO
33847 NGAYA-AN, SHERLYN PIJ-HANO
33848 NGAYAAN, FIDEL JR MAOG
33849 NGAYAAN, FREDDIE HOGNAD
33850 NGAYAWAN, PRAIDEI-ANNE APAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:679 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33851 NGIDAYAN, ARNEL MALINIAS
33852 NGINSAYAN, AILENE ALETA
33853 NGIPOL, JESSICA CHUPLAH
33854 NGISLAWAN, NORALYN ANNANGA
33855 NGO, JUDY ANN CACHO
33856 NGOHO, LEVIE GLENN APACIBLE
33857 NGOJO, JESSEL ANN ELAH DEGRACIA
33858 NGOSI, FEBORA NGUEPAN
33859 NGUDA, JOMAR DONDOK
33860 NGUJO, RUSSEL ANOR
33861 NI-OG, LARA ANGELICA ACEBUQUE
33862 NIALA, CRISTY MAE CATUBAG
33863 NIAN, JADE DANIZZE ESMAEL
33864 NIANGA, CAEL MARIE SARONA
33865 NIANGA, CAEN GRACE SARONA
33866 NIAR, TRISTAN SALVA
33867 NIBREA, GENLY NASOL
33868 NICANOR, RYAN ALMEREZ
33869 NICART, MA LYKA MADEJA
33870 NICASIO, AILEEN FERNANDEZ
33871 NICASIO, AINA FERNANDEZ
33872 NICDAO, ALLEN JEMUEL ANGELES
33873 NICDAO, ANGELO JR DELGADO
33874 NICDAO, CATHERINE MANUZON
33875 NICDAO, CHRISTIAN DAVID
33876 NICDAO, CHRISTIAN SABALA
33877 NICDAO, DOLLY ANN MANGALINDAN
33878 NICDAO, GENE OLIVER OLARTE
33879 NICDAO, JAY LAWRENCE DEL ROSARIO
33880 NICDAO, JORGE LINDOG
33881 NICDAO, JOSHUA VERGARA
33882 NICDAO, JUNEFAITH SERRANO
33883 NICDAO, RICHARD DE LEON
33884 NICER, JANNET PARREÑO
33885 NICERIO, REGIE PERALTA
33886 NICODEMUS, IRISH MERCADO
33887 NICOL, ERRON FRANCISCO
33888 NICOLAS, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
33889 NICOLAS, ALEXANDRA TUGNA
33890 NICOLAS, ARFEL IRISH JOIE AMAR
33891 NICOLAS, BREX BRAYAN CRUTO
33892 NICOLAS, DONNAVI IRECE
33893 NICOLAS, ELDERICK DICEN
33894 NICOLAS, ELLA HO
33895 NICOLAS, ELLEN GRACE LAMUG
33896 NICOLAS, EMMO MALANA
33897 NICOLAS, EMMYLOU CORTEZ
33898 NICOLAS, IAN RHAYMITCH CRUZ
33899 NICOLAS, JEFFERSON LEDDA
33900 NICOLAS, JEZEBELLE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:680 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33901 NICOLAS, JOSIE LIBORO
33902 NICOLAS, KAREN DIOSO
33903 NICOLAS, LEONALYN MANUEL
33904 NICOLAS, LYKA VELASCO
33905 NICOLAS, MA CHRISTINA REYES
33906 NICOLAS, MARYKNOLL CLAY NORIEGA
33907 NICOLAS, MICAELLA MANDAP
33908 NICOLAS, MYLIENE DUGENIO
33909 NICOLAS, NIKKI SHAINA LASCOTA
33910 NICOLAS, RUBILYN HERNANDEZ
33911 NICOLAS, STEPHEN JOHN SANTOS
33912 NICOLAS, VERONICA MERABIL
33913 NICOLAS, VIRGIELYN DELA CRUZ
33914 NICOLAS, WENZY NICOL
33915 NICOLETA, BRYAN MONTILLANO
33916 NICOPIOR, SALLY MAE FELIPE
33917 NICOR, JHON KARLO VILCHES
33918 NICOR, VIVENCIA ALQUIZA
33919 NICOS, MELANIE DACULA
33920 NIDEA, MARITES SEPONTOS
33921 NIDEA, RODIN CATCHO
33922 NIDO, MARIA JASMINE
33923 NIDO, WINNIE GRACE TAGULABONG
33924 NIDOY, BRYAN MARK GABRIEL
33925 NIEBLA, LEO RUBIO
33926 NIEBRES, MARY FRANCE DAZA
33927 NIEBRES, RINO CRIS JUNIOSA
33928 NIEDO, JOSHUA ROBERT GEALOGO
33929 NIEGO, JOSE JR EBIN
33930 NIELES, CHARNIE SAMPIANO
33931 NIELES, JONIFEL SABIT
33932 NIEMBRA, ALLGENE KRHYSS SUPERIORIDAD
33933 NIEMO, HOMER ROGIO
33934 NIEPES, DARELL MONDANO
33935 NIEPES, LOVELY JOY CANDILASA
33936 NIERE, ROSE NICOLE FELISMENA
33937 NIERE, VANESSA PELONIO
33938 NIERON, YZABEL CABOS
33939 NIERRA, JESSICA ARQUISOLA
33940 NIERRAS, ANNIE ROSE MALIG-ON
33941 NIERVA, JENALYN HERNANDEZ
33942 NIERVES, RESHEL FRANCISCO
33943 NIETES, GERALDINE ESCANER
33944 NIETES, HONEY LEIGH LIGAN
33945 NIETES, KHRISLYN JANE MARMONEJO
33946 NIETES, LEONISA ROMULO
33947 NIETES, TEDDY ANDRES
33948 NIETO, JANNIE ROSE NIPAZ
33949 NIEVA, ALEX RALPH BAISA
33950 NIEVA, ANNABELLE INOCENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:681 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33951 NIEVA, ELIZAR VILORIA
33952 NIEVA, REGEN SATIERA
33953 NIEVA, ROWENA MORADILLO
33954 NIEVAREZ, RYAN JOSEPH ADRIATICO
33955 NIEVES, CHRISTINE SEDANO
33956 NIEVES, EDRIAN KING ANSAY
33957 NIEVES, PIA JOY VILLORA
33958 NIEVES, RINALYN MUNDO
33959 NIEVES, RONALD CABRERA
33960 NIEZ, MARY GRACE NARANJO
33961 NIEZ, ROGER JR FUERZAS
33962 NIFRAS, ANNABEL TOTING
33963 NIGPARANON, JESSIE
33964 NILLAS, GLEN FORD OTOS
33965 NILLO, ANGELICA BENICO
33966 NILLO, GINEBETH BALLESTER
33967 NILLO, MARGIE PALAROAN
33968 NILO, JOHN JOSEPH AMPIN
33969 NILO, MICHAEL REYES
33970 NIM, CRISTINA OBLIOPAS
33971 NIM, DOREEN DYANN IBAÑEZ
33972 NIM, GERALYN PACURIB
33973 NIMER, DESSERRE MAE ABIA
33974 NIMER, GHELA PELARCA
33975 NIOG, CECILLE GRACE SALVAN
33976 NIOG, ELAINE MAY SALVAN
33977 NIOKO, MARY CHARISSE PAREJA
33978 NIPA, RENOLITO USARES
33979 NIPAL, EDIMAR GUDOY
33980 NIPAS, RUBE MUJAR
33981 NIPAYA, APRIL ROSE ESTOLA
33982 NIRENZO, CHESKA JANE PASCUAL
33983 NIRO, ARGHIE JARAVATA
33984 NIRO, MARGIE NACIS
33985 NISNISAN, JIRAH DAVE TAMPOS
33986 NISNISAN, MA FAITH MORALES
33987 NISNISAN, MARIA LUELYN OBRERO
33988 NISOLA, MHEGAN DORONILA
33989 NISPEROS, ARCELIE ROA
33990 NISPEROS, JENIFE CLAM
33991 NISTAL, JANIEL LIGAN
33992 NITARIO, MARGARETH ROSE HUNGRIANO
33993 NITCHA, HOSANA QUIJANO
33994 NITE, JENNY BELLE ORMITA
33995 NITE, PAUL JOHN JR ANGELES
33996 NITOLLANO, CRESCELDA RODELAS
33997 NITOR, JOEY SILVESTRE
33998 NITRO, CHRISTIAN MARK SALUDARES
33999 NITRO, KENJE DE SAGUN
34000 NITULLANO, RECHELLE FRANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:682 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34001 NIVAL, DREXIE OCAMPO
34002 NIVIAR, ANGELU DE GUIA
34003 NIYO, BERNARDINA CRUZ
34004 NIÑAL, ANGEL QUEEN UNDANG
34005 NIÑEZ, VALINE ANNE RADO
34006 NIÑEZA, DANA LEAH CABIGON
34007 NIÑO, DAISY BERONGAN
34008 NIÑO, HANNAH ANGELA GARAÑA
34009 NIÑORA, MICHELLE ROSE LADORES
34010 NOBLE, ANAFLOR ESPONILLA
34011 NOBLE, FREDNEL MORENO
34012 NOBLE, LYNETTE GUSADAN
34013 NOBLE, MAESILLE DALEON
34014 NOBLE, MARJORIE MAE REPATACODO
34015 NOBLETA, CHRIST JOY ORQUIA
34016 NOBLEZA, AURA GRACE ABALOS
34017 NOBLEZA, CHRISA MAE CASIBO
34018 NOBLEZA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE PASTRANA
34019 NOBLEZA, JOHN LEDESMA
34020 NOCELO, HADASSA RUTH ENELDA
34021 NOCHE, FELIPA CASTILLO
34022 NOCHE, JOLINA MARIZ CABRERA
34023 NOCHE, JULIE ANN LAWIG
34024 NOCHE, RONNIE FABILA
34025 NOCHE, SHEILA JANE DE CASTRO
34026 NOCHETE, JESSAROSE MOTRIL
34027 NOCOMORA, GINALYN DACUMA
34028 NOCON, JAYLAN CAJAYON
34029 NOCON, KATHLEEN ROSE ELIPSE
34030 NOCOS, GRETTA JEAN ASINO
34031 NOCOS, HIROSHI CHRISTIAN ESPINO
34032 NOCOS, IGNACIO JR DEL ROSARIO
34033 NOCOS, JANETH LANSANG
34034 NOCULAN, NADEEN AIRA ELEJORDE
34035 NODA, KRISTY LOVE ABALLE
34036 NODA, MARCO PAULO RADANA
34037 NODADO, ANNA MARIE SARGENTO
34038 NODADO, ELISHA MAY GOMEZ
34039 NODADO, JOHN MICHAEL YAP
34040 NODADO, MARY GRACE DONTON
34041 NODALO, KAREN JOY SERENADO
34042 NODALO, MARIA LUZ NAPITAN
34043 NOE, JASON FEOLOG
34044 NOFIES, CLARIZZA JOY SENADJAN
34045 NOGAL, MARIAN KARREN MUAÑA
34046 NOGALIZA, JUSTINE LOU CORONADO
34047 NOGALIZA, MARJORIE
34048 NOGAS, EMILY CAÑAS
34049 NOGODULA, SHELLA MAE ROY
34050 NOGUERA, ANALYN ASTRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:683 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34051 NOGUERA, CAMILLE SUNGLAO
34052 NOGUERAS, CANDY
34053 NOHAY, JAN FELIX AGUILAR
34054 NOJALDA, RONA EGUICO
34055 NOJOR, SHARMAINE TAÑON
34056 NOLASCO, AGCELIN OMELA
34057 NOLASCO, ANGELA ABAJAS
34058 NOLASCO, CLYDE ERICSON HERNANDEZ
34059 NOLASCO, JOEDEL NUEVA
34060 NOLASCO, JOLLYNA KATE MELODIA
34061 NOLASCO, LESLIE ANNE LIMSA
34062 NOLASCO, MARY JOYCE BUENAFLOR
34063 NOLASCO, STARLET LAUSA
34064 NOLEAL, JERICK LLABANES
34065 NOLIDO, KARL ATAWAN
34066 NOLLA, ANGELICA MONTEVEROS
34067 NOLLEDO, FRANCIS VILLAREAL
34068 NOLLIDO, JOHN ERIC AGUILAR
34069 NOLONG, JANNAH LOU JAVIER
34070 NOMA, JAYVEE OLIVO
34071 NOMAR, MONETA CASTILLO
34072 NOMBRADO, SHANNON LYN LUGNASIN
34073 NOMBRE, ETHEL ARAÑEZ
34074 NOMUS, QUENNIE HOPE ABENIDO
34075 NOMUS, ROSEMARIE PRANIAL
34076 NON, CLAIRE FRIAS
34077 NON, JENNY CAPANZANA
34078 NON, MAYIEL BAJARO
34079 NONALE, RYAN OLI
34080 NONESA, HAMILA LOVE BETOYA
34081 NONGUI, PAMELA FAJARDO
34082 NONO, ELVIE TAGABUEN
34083 NONO, NOELLE MAY LEGUA
34084 NONO, VIRGILIO JR REYES
34085 NONOG, JULIE ANN MAPULA
34086 NONONG, WELMA RIVAS
34087 NOOL, JONATHAN TANGONAN
34088 NOOL, KRISTINE RAMOS
34089 NOOL, MARIA MILAGROS FERNANDEZ
34090 NOPAL, KINET MARCK PIAMONTE
34091 NOPRE, MARYLYN NUARIN
34092 NOQUERA, RONALYN BUSTILLO
34093 NOQUEZ, DEKCY SUNICO
34094 NOQUIAL, VICENTE III ZALDIVAR
34095 NOR, EBRAHIM MONTERA
34096 NORAB, ELIAS JR GEMINO
34097 NORBE, MELANIE SUAYBAGUIO
34098 NORCIO, JOAQUIN DOLIM
34099 NORCIO, LORENO PANGANIBAN
34100 NORCIO, LOVELY CASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:684 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34101 NORELLA, BERNALYN SOBIATE
34102 NORMAN, HACENS SAPALONG
34103 NOROMBABA, AIMEE CLARICE DANGCO
34104 NOROMBABA, MARIA LYN MENGULLO
34105 NOROÑA, NOEME LABRO
34106 NORQUIA, DYNA ATAY
34107 NORTEZ, CHEZELLE JANE DELA CRUZ
34108 NORTEZ, EDGAR ALLAN RUTAQUIO
34109 NORTEZ, IAN KIRBY BANTILLAN
34110 NOSARIA, MARCHILYN CARCEDO
34111 NOSCAL, MA VHEA MENDOZA
34112 NOSDO, MAE ANANIA
34113 NOSOTROS, ANTHONY BRYLL ELNAS
34114 NOSTRATIS, MAY ANN GUMIRAN
34115 NOTA, CHARMAINE REGIDOR
34116 NOTA, CLARENCE MAE GUADALQUIVER
34117 NOTA, MARICAR ROLDAN
34118 NOTARIO, JAISA SALAZAR
34119 NOTARTE, GEMMA YUSON
34120 NOTARTE, JONAS MERCADER
34121 NOTARTE, KARA JOYCE ESQUILLO
34122 NOTARTE, LEA VALDEZ
34123 NOVA, CHRISTOPHER REJUSO
34124 NOVABOS, GIDEELYN SEVILLA
34125 NOVAL, FERNANDO JR MAHINAY
34126 NOVAL, GREGG MICHAEL SERINO
34127 NOVAL, JESA MAY SARSOZA
34128 NOVAL, RAOUL JR SARENTO
34129 NOVELA, JESSICA MOMPERO
34130 NOVELO, LORLIE MIZAL
34131 NOVENCIDO, ALVIN AGONOY
34132 NOVENO, ANGELICA DELA RAMA
34133 NOVENO, JEVIELYN BERNALES
34134 NOVENO, PINKY BONHART
34135 NOVERAS, CARLO VELASCO
34136 NOVERO, DONA IDULOG
34137 NOVIA, JEISYN ALQUINO
34138 NOVICIO, ELSA COMIA
34139 NOVICIO, IMEE ZABAZA
34140 NOVILLA, ELMER JR BANGALAO
34141 NOYA, NELMAE
34142 NOYNAY, ANGELICA CONTAWE
34143 NUADA, ANGELICA NAMIA
34144 NUADA, JOJO LITA
34145 NUAL, RENCY TIABA
34146 NUCAL, JOE-ANN NAGRANA
34147 NUCASA, JHOANNA WAYNE MINA
34148 NUCOS, RYAN ARELLA
34149 NUDALO, GERAMIE SONORON
34150 NUDALO, GLADYS MINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:685 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34151 NUDALO, JOANN PASTOLERO
34152 NUDALO, MC STEVENSON GUTIERREZ
34153 NUDALO, RESIANE GONZAGA
34154 NUDO, ANA MARY MONTIANO
34155 NUDO, MARK ANTHONY FALCON
34156 NUDQUE, FRANK JR VELOS
34157 NUELAN, NIÑO MACANDOG
34158 NUELES, RHEA PERDON
34159 NUENAY, CRISTINE BALDESTAMON
34160 NUER, GRACELLE MAY OSMA
34161 NUERA, MARY JONA SANCHEZ
34162 NUESCA, DOREEN JANE LAMBOT
34163 NUESCA, JESERENE JOYCE HERNANDEZ
34164 NUESTRO, G-MYCA ROSE MIRANO
34165 NUESTRO, REGINA GLORIA PACINOS
34166 NUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY OBIAS
34167 NUEVA, DHERRYL JHOY
34168 NUEVA, JOCELYN IBAÑEZ
34169 NUEVA, RETCHIE ANN LARCEÑA
34170 NUEVA, SARAIAH ALEXANDREA ESTROSAS
34171 NUEVA ESPAÑA, MAE AMOR LAULITA
34172 NUEVAESPAÑA, CHRISTIAN JOY MUEDA
34173 NUEVE, MARIA LOYSA-BEL FERNANDEZ
34174 NUEVO, JOLI ANN FLORENDO
34175 NUEVO, JOMALYN JAMERO
34176 NUEVO, JUVY OCSAN
34177 NUEVO, MYNICA DULAY
34178 NUEVO, RUBEN YANGO
34179 NUEZ, CONNIE ALONSAGAY
34180 NUEZ, DOMINADOR JR HERNANDEZ
34181 NUGUID, ELEAZAR BENINSIG
34182 NUGUID, MIA CARMELA PALACPAC
34183 NUHIN, ADELAIZA ABDULLA
34184 NUICA, MELOGENE RODRIGUEZ
34185 NUL, MONTASER SALENDAB
34186 NULADA, MARY LI ROMANO
34187 NULLA, MAE ABENASA
34188 NULLAGA, RYZEL SERDEÑA
34189 NULUD, MA EDITHA QUITO
34190 NUMBANAL, RIBINIA PUDAO
34191 NUMOCK, JERAMAE CUBACUB
34192 NUNAG, ALEXANDER JR OLIPAS
34193 NUNAG, LYRA JANE SOLLEZA
34194 NUNAG, NIÑA RICA MARIANO
34195 NUNEZ, JONALYN DORIA
34196 NUNGCAY, MAYALYN DAGON
34197 NURANI, SILMA HAIRULLA
34198 NUVAL, JERICK LOPEZ
34199 NUVAL, JOAN BACANI
34200 NUYAD, CORAZON LUMAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:686 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34201 NUYAD, JAY-ANN AMADAR
34202 NUYLES, EDIVEL GALLEGO
34203 NUYLES, GERALD NELIS
34204 NUÑAL, APRIL ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
34205 NUÑAL, ARVIE JADE GALIMBA
34206 NUÑAL, JESUSA CAJES
34207 NUÑAL, LINEI APIAG
34208 NUÑEZ, ANNABELLE GAUFO
34209 NUÑEZ, APPLE LORENZANA
34210 NUÑEZ, ARLYN FRANCISCO
34211 NUÑEZ, ARNEL COBRADILLA
34212 NUÑEZ, ARVEY MARZAN
34213 NUÑEZ, CAMILLE GAMMAD
34214 NUÑEZ, CHARLOTTE ALTO
34215 NUÑEZ, EDWIN AMISTAD
34216 NUÑEZ, ERIKA MARIE ALFONSO
34217 NUÑEZ, ESSEL ARANDIA
34218 NUÑEZ, GLADY CATULAY
34219 NUÑEZ, JAZPER SAMONTE
34220 NUÑEZ, JEANRICK DEUNA
34221 NUÑEZ, JESSA MAE ESCABAS
34222 NUÑEZ, JOYLYN MARIE SUBALISID
34223 NUÑEZ, KAYE GODOYO
34224 NUÑEZ, KRISLENE PAVA
34225 NUÑEZ, LIZA ABION
34226 NUÑEZ, MARIA MERLINDA AMORANTO
34227 NUÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY PASTRANA
34228 NUÑEZ, MARY GRACE TAGUPA
34229 NUÑEZ, MICAH DIMANARIG
34230 NUÑEZ, NIÑA INFANTE
34231 NUÑEZ, RHOWEL PALON
34232 NUÑEZ, SHARON ROSE GUIANG
34233 NUÑEZ, VANESSA FRONDA
34234 NUÑEZA, FREYA EIRA FRANCISCO
34235 NUÑEZA, JILLIAN SUMADSAD
34236 NUÑEZA, MERGIE COLIPAPA
34237 O’BRIEN, PHILIP JEFFRY DACARA
34238 O’NEAL, IRENE UNAY
34239 OABEL, LILETH REYES
34240 OABEL, REA RACHEL ESCUDERO
34241 OABINA, PRINCESS MANUEL
34242 OAFALLAS, BEDA KATE NOBLE
34243 OAMIL, DANIEL LYNDON MORCILLA
34244 OAMILDA, REOBE CAMPANA
34245 OANDASAN, GLYDEL MAGBOO
34246 OBADO, CONIE ARTISTA
34247 OBADO, LEE MAR SOBREVIGA
34248 OBADO, MARITES PANSOY
34249 OBAFIAL, GYZZYTH ACURIL
34250 OBAL, GERALDINE LABANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:687 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34251 OBALDO, LADY LEE PANIDA
34252 OBALES, FAITH ANNE FEDEJAS
34253 OBALLO, EVERLY DELAMONTE
34254 OBANDO, LEONELYN FABLORIÑA
34255 OBANG, CHREZIL ANN PARAISO
34256 OBANIL, GERLYN ABALLAR
34257 OBAOB, CINDY CADANO
34258 OBAREDES, ANA PAULA LABASAN
34259 OBARRA, PRECIOUS HOPE MONAHAN
34260 OBAÑA, ABEGAIL CALLO
34261 OBCIANA, GLENDA SAAVEDRA
34262 OBCIANAL, JORELYN OPIALA
34263 OBDIN, KIRK VINCENT BARROGA
34264 OBEDA, JOANNA MAE PONTE
34265 OBEDENCIA, MONETTE MANALO
34266 OBEDENCIO, ROSEMARIE DOROMAL
34267 OBEDIENTE, ANGELO ESIDERA
34268 OBEDOZA, ERWIN QUINTO
34269 OBEJERO, NELYN JOY JULIO
34270 OBELIDOR, CHARIS BALANG
34271 OBEN, MICHAEL JAY ICARO
34272 OBENA, RENALIE ARCA
34273 OBENIA, MARINA OANDASAN
34274 OBENIETA, KIMBERLY ROSE CABRADILLA
34275 OBENITA, ALVIN VERGARA
34276 OBENZA, BRANDON NACUA
34277 OBENZA, DUNSTAN TAUTO-AN
34278 OBERA, JENNIFER BALOCA
34279 OBERES, KENT GARRY GUISIHAN
34280 OBEREZ, MHERIL GREZ VALLERA
34281 OBERIO, LYNDEL MAE FARE
34282 OBERO, RHEMY AZARCON
34283 OBESO, JELLIANE PANTUJAN
34284 OBEÑITA, STEVENSON ALVAREZ
34285 OBIA, ADRIAN SILVESTRE
34286 OBIAS, KENLIE REFOGIO
34287 OBIAS, PERLY ROMERO
34288 OBIASADA, RELGEN ALETO
34289 OBIASCA, MANUEL REPATACODO
34290 OBIDOZA, MISHELLE ARAGON
34291 OBIEDO, ELENA MARISCAL
34292 OBIEDO, GRACE GADAYAN
34293 OBIEN, AILEN MIRANDA
34294 OBIEN, MARCELINO JR SALINDO
34295 OBIENA, JOSEPHINE QUILANG
34296 OBILES, JESSABEL BARRAMEDA
34297 OBILLE, JERALDEN TONILON
34298 OBILLO, DEAN FRANCIS ABELLA
34299 OBILLO, EUNICE JOY FELICITAS
34300 OBILLO, MARK CHRISTIAN IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:688 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34301 OBILLO, NEIL CINCO
34302 OBINA, ARRIANE ROSS BEBITA
34303 OBINA, CHERRY ANN ZAMORA
34304 OBINA, HECTOR LEMER COJEDA
34305 OBINA, JOHN RAY BRONDO
34306 OBINA, MALOU BASAS
34307 OBINA, MARY CLAIRE FLETCHETERO
34308 OBINA, REA MAE CASARINO
34309 OBINAR, EMER BUNCAG
34310 OBINGUAR, ENRIQUE JR OBOGUIN
34311 OBINGUAR, EVE MERINO
34312 OBINQUE, REIL BENEDICT SACEDOR
34313 OBISPADO, MARY JANE TOLERO
34314 OBISPO, ALEXANDRA ADICA
34315 OBISPO, KRISTOFFER PAUL CATUNGAL
34316 OBISPO, KRIZZA MAE AGULLANA
34317 OBISPO, MARIA CHARLENE OBLIGADO
34318 OBLAD, RUSTUM II BAYSA
34319 OBLEPIAS, ARIAN RUSVEL IPORAC
34320 OBLIGAR, EUGENE ROD LACHICA
34321 OBLIGAR, MARISOL GARCIA
34322 OBLIGAR, NEO ABELL POLIDO
34323 OBLINDA, ANGELA MAE CATAPANG
34324 OBLIOSCA, LEONA KAREN OLINAN
34325 OBMERGA, CHARLENE VILLAMIN
34326 OBNIALA, ALVIN VILLANUEVA
34327 OBNIALA, JAMEL LLOREN
34328 OBNIALA, JESUS JR TORALDE
34329 OBO, PRINCESS VENUS NATAÑO
34330 OBOG, ALBERTO TEMANIL
34331 OBOGON, REALYN JANE HAOHAO
34332 OBONA, AUBREY LACSARON
34333 OBORDO, JOANNE BRILLO
34334 OBORDO, REYMANDO SAGUIN
34335 OBRA, FREDDIE CABALLONG
34336 OBRA, JENELYN CABIDA
34337 OBRA, MIRASOL SANCHEZ
34338 OBRADOR, GISELLE GARCIA
34339 OBRADOR, JOYCEE BUCAD
34340 OBRADOR, MARSON PASON
34341 OBREGON, JOHN MARK OREO
34342 OBREGON, KAREN MAE MITRADO
34343 OBREGOSO, LEONIL GRAVOSO
34344 OBRERO, CHARISSE ANN ESTACIO
34345 OBRERO, IVY SARET
34346 OBRERO, JHOANA MAE HERRERA
34347 OBRIQUE, LOISE MICHELLE ILAGAN
34348 OBSEQUIO, JESSA MAE CABANTUGAN
34349 OBSIANA, RENNIA JOY BARIA
34350 OBSID, JEAN ROSE CALINGASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:689 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34351 OBSINA, JERALYN SURIAGA
34352 OBSINA, MARY JOY NOBLE
34353 OBSIOMA, DINDI UCAB
34354 OBSIOMA, JOYCE PIAPE
34355 OBSTACULO, JESSEL ANN AGANA
34356 OBUGA, MIRALYN TIZON
34357 OBUSAN, JESSICA IBITA
34358 OCA, ANNA VICTORIA JONSON
34359 OCA, JAYSON TAGURA
34360 OCA, JENILYN FRONDOZA
34361 OCA, JENNY AMORES
34362 OCA, REGINE LAGUE
34363 OCADO, GHIE ABALOS
34364 OCALE, DINA ALBEZA
34365 OCALEÑA, JOBEL RAYMUNDO
34366 OCAMPO, ANGELICA AGA
34367 OCAMPO, BERNADINE OLVIDO
34368 OCAMPO, DAWN LIANE LEIGH SOLIS
34369 OCAMPO, EZEKIEL DUQUEZA
34370 OCAMPO, GHIENIE MIEN SANTOS
34371 OCAMPO, GLENN RALPH DESTAJO
34372 OCAMPO, IRENE JANE SOLITARIO
34373 OCAMPO, JES MARC ALITEG
34374 OCAMPO, JESSIE ROY
34375 OCAMPO, JHONAS DIGNO
34376 OCAMPO, JOHN ROBERT PALAYLAY
34377 OCAMPO, KIMBERLY SALATAN
34378 OCAMPO, KRISJOY VELASQUEZ
34379 OCAMPO, LOVELY GAMEL
34380 OCAMPO, LYRA CAPULI
34381 OCAMPO, MA ANTONIA BELDAD
34382 OCAMPO, MA JHOANA CHAN
34383 OCAMPO, MARIA RUPHINE ROMADELLE DELOS SANTOS
34384 OCAMPO, PATRICIA NICOLE SALAMATIN
34385 OCAMPO, QUEENIE SELVIO
34386 OCAMPO, RALPH ALLAIN REYES
34387 OCAMPO, REGIELYN WINGCO
34388 OCAMPO, REIGNA RIZZA AMURAO
34389 OCAMPO, ROBERTO JR CAÑETE
34390 OCAMPO, RYAN MANLICLIC
34391 OCAMPO, VANESSA CABELLO
34392 OCAP, PAMELA RUADO
34393 OCARES, MAELLANN JOY OLOY
34394 OCARIZA, DANNA BERGANTE
34395 OCARIZA, ELGIE NGUJO
34396 OCARIZA, MICHELLE LETAC
34397 OCASION, DANIEL BENEDICT HERRADURA
34398 OCASION, ESPERANZA GAMIL
34399 OCASION, ROGER JR MEJIA
34400 OCASLA, VANESSA PONTAÑELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:690 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34401 OCATE, JOSHUA MIFRANUM
34402 OCAY, BRYAN OLIVAR
34403 OCBIAN, AIZA PORTUGAL
34404 OCBINA, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
34405 OCCEÑA, LESVIE JOY LAGURA
34406 OCCEÑO, JHERICA LY MIRANDA
34407 OCCEÑOLA, PEACHE TECSON
34408 OCCIANO, CIARA MAE RICASA
34409 OCCIANO, MARY JOY ELEVADO
34410 OCDEN, OMEGA TAMBA
34411 OCDENARIA, FLOVIMELEO SERBAN
34412 OCENA, CYRIL DAVE ABAYAN
34413 OCENADA, LOVELY BABIERA
34414 OCENAR, DANICA ZANDRA
34415 OCENAR, FELIX II ALEGRO
34416 OCENAR, MA MICHELLE ABAYARE
34417 OCERA, HERMES JOTIS
34418 OCHARON, ALMIRA NALZARO
34419 OCHATE, PATRICIA LOUISE CALAMBA
34420 OCHAVEZ, LAIKA ORTILLO
34421 OCHAVILLO, ESRHAELA PASCUAL
34422 OCHAVO, FIONA BLYTHE CINCO
34423 OCHEA, DIOLITO JR ARRIESGADO
34424 OCHIA, VIVIAN DESALES
34425 OCHINANG, MAE-ANN PERMEJO
34426 OCHO, MARIBETH SOL
34427 OCHO, RICO
34428 OCHOA, FRANCES MARIE LEGASPI
34429 OCHOA, JOHANNA LACSAMANA
34430 OCHOA, KATHYLOU YRA GABUYA
34431 OCHOA, KENNETH PARAMI
34432 OCHOCO, CINDY VILLANUEVA
34433 OCHONA, MARCOS CAMILO SULIMA
34434 OCHOTORENA, CHERIZZA BACATAN
34435 OCILE, CHARMER NUNEZ
34436 OCIO, JAY RONALD BERSABAL
34437 OCIONES, JOYCE ANN ANGUB
34438 OCITE, GWENDOLYN GAYATIN
34439 OCLARINO, MARY ANN ROSARIO
34440 OCLARIT, KARL JAYSON TAGOD
34441 OCLARIT, MARIZ PAJALLA
34442 OCLEDA, THYRZA MAE PEPITO
34443 OCLIASO, CHELSEA MAE PINES
34444 OCLIMA, DENVER JOHN MAHABA
34445 OCLOS, ARNOLD TARAMPI
34446 OCMEJA, KATRINA SALVADOR
34447 OCMER, MYRADEL VILLA
34448 OCNAT, DEBBIE DUMALSIN
34449 OCNO, MARY ANN SARABIA
34450 OCO, GENEVA LOZARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:691 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34451 OCO, VENUS LOZARES
34452 OCOCA, REYMARK CALIPAYAN
34453 OCOL, MARY CRISTY ACAIN
34454 OCOMA, MERLYN PERALTA
34455 OCON, EFREN JR SAGOSOY
34456 OCON, GEMO JUEGOS
34457 OCON, LIEZEL GOMEZ
34458 OCON, MARIA NENITA TABAFA
34459 OCOP, TITO JR SOLAMO
34460 OCOY, CHERRY ROSE DIANSAY
34461 OCRETO, MA IRISH CLEMENTE
34462 OCSAN, MARY LOUISE AZURIN
34463 OCTAVIANO, GLYDEL EGAS
34464 OCTAVIO, JINELYN LAKANDULA
34465 OCTAVIO, RATCHELLE PANGO
34466 OCTAVO, ANN CHARLOTTE MADARANG
34467 OCTAVO, DANICA ARANZASO
34468 OCUBILLO, PATRICK SALENTES
34469 OCUMEN, BERNARDO APIGO
34470 OCUMEN, MAE AN BELLO
34471 OCUMEN, MARY ROSE DE GUZMAN
34472 ODANGO, GIRLEY MALAGYAB
34473 ODANI, MICHAEL JOHN NICOR
34474 ODANOS, CERRYBEL BAGAYAO
34475 ODASCO, ANTHONETTE LAMES
34476 ODASCO, GERALD DANE GARCIA
34477 ODASCO, MARIVIC NATCHOR
34478 ODAVAR, MARILOU ENVERGA
34479 ODAVAR, MAYLEEN ATANANTE
34480 ODCHIGUE, GLAIZA AMOR MAGALLANES
34481 ODELMO, LEIFEL DE LA CRUZ
34482 ODIAMAN, BLESSED GRACE DORONILA
34483 ODIAS, SAMANTHA SANCHEZ
34484 ODIAZ, HERNAN REY RAMBONANZA
34485 ODICTA, KESHA ANN ALMERO
34486 ODIMER, THELMA POLINARIO
34487 ODIO, NERIO JR NEYRA
34488 ODO, BUZA EDWARD ABANTO
34489 ODON, ALMIN SORBITO
34490 ODON, BRENDA ROSILLO
34491 ODONES, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
34492 ODONZO, ANNA CRISTINA HARAPA
34493 ODOY, JENNY MAE FELIX
34494 ODOÑO, JESSA ENSANO
34495 ODOÑO, PHILLIP ADAM TALENTO
34496 ODPER, ROSIE SILVA
34497 ODTOHAN, JENNIFER RASONABE
34498 ODTOJAN, MARY KRIS MOLETA
34499 ODTUHAN, RACHEL ESPINA
34500 ODULIO, APRIL AVIJERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:692 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34501 ODULIO, KIMBERLY MALONZO
34502 OEBANDA, GENALYN PANTILA
34503 OFALDA, JOYCE ROSAL
34504 OFALSA, JEZZA MAE ESPONERA
34505 OFENDA, JONALENE QUIJANO
34506 OFFICIAL, JOMELINIA JANE ALABATA
34507 OFIANA, JOHN EDELMAR DIAMSE
34508 OFIAZA, DESEREE GARCIA
34509 OFIAZA, KRISTEL JADE PAGARIGAN
34510 OFICIAL, JAYSON CARIAGA
34511 OFICIAL, JUDY ANN OMAGTANG
34512 OFICIAL, LILY JOY BALLERA
34513 OFQUERIA, SHIELA MAY LAYAGUI
34514 OFTANA, LAARNI BATIANCILA
34515 OGA, MARLON ARQUIZAL
34516 OGALESCO, JONARD OLAT
34517 OGALINOLA, RUSSEL OSORIO
34518 OGARIO, JANINE ARTASTE
34519 OGARIO, JUDY ANN VILLAMOR
34520 OGATES, ARNIE NOLIA
34521 OGATIS, ANNA MAE BAJALA
34522 OGATIS, NHEA MATA
34523 OGDAMINA, RAINDAHLEE REPEDRO
34524 OGERIO, MA EDNALYN COLEGADO
34525 OGHAYON, MELVIN TANATE
34526 OGNASE, ELOISA PASIPAS
34527 OGNAYON, AMY ALADI
34528 OGNOD, WEBER BAGTONA
34529 OGO, MARIA BEATRICE CRUZ
34530 OGOC, JOHN VINCENT BUAC
34531 OGOC, NISSA ROSE MICABALO
34532 OGOY, BONIFACIO MAÑARA
34533 OGRIMEN, MELODILYN LACE
34534 OGSOMER, VENUS CAMPO
34535 OGUES, JESSIREN OLIPE
34536 OH, JERSON HONRUBIA
34537 OHIDOR, ROSHIEL CALIMUTAN
34538 OHYA, CHANDRA BREECH AKUT
34539 OIDA, FLORABEL FORNOLES
34540 OINAL, JOG LAWNDALE MARVIM CUARES
34541 OINEZA, JEANNY AGBAYANI
34542 OIRA, DAVE MARMOL
34543 OJACASTRO, RIZA FLOR RESTAR
34544 OJAGAN, CLAIRE PANIQUE
34545 OJERA, DARWIN ILAGAN
34546 OLA, JENNY IBARBIA
34547 OLA, PAMELA DAUAN
34548 OLABRE, GECEL SAMALIA
34549 OLACO, MARY IVY RENDADO
34550 OLADIVE, FLORICEL ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:693 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34551 OLAER, HERMOGENES BETOON
34552 OLAES, PAMELA JEREZA
34553 OLAES, SHARMAINE RUFINO
34554 OLAGUER, ETHEL FELICIA
34555 OLAGUER, ROXANNE JOY CARIQUITAN
34556 OLAGUIR, ALFREDO JR VALLEJOS
34557 OLAGUIR, CHRISTINE DAWN GOMOSIO
34558 OLAGUIR, REYNIÑO MUEGO
34559 OLAIRA, ARLYN JOY DOCTORA
34560 OLAIVAR, CIARA LYN SEVILLANO
34561 OLAIVAR, CIELO ISSA MACARAEG
34562 OLAIVAR, MARY ROSE CARIAS
34563 OLALDE, KRISTINE JOYCE GARROTE
34564 OLALIA, JEVREN OLALIA
34565 OLALIA, VANESSA JOY CREDO
34566 OLALO, JULIE BERGONIO
34567 OLALO, KATHLEEN CALARA
34568 OLALO, ZEANIE MAE MILLANES
34569 OLAN, OSCAR GABRIEL DAISOG
34570 OLAN, PAULO SEPTIMO
34571 OLAN-OLAN, PHEBE AUDILYNE WISON
34572 OLANA, CRIZEL JOY BORBON
34573 OLANDA, JUDY MONTEALEGRE
34574 OLANDRE, FELIX JR MENDEZ
34575 OLANDRES, AIRA DIAZ
34576 OLANGCO, DIANA MAY CATAGGATAN
34577 OLANO, JO NICOLE REINTEGRADO
34578 OLANO, MARY MARJORIE SIA
34579 OLANO, RANDY GAMELONG
34580 OLANTAO, SOLOMON ANGOLAN
34581 OLAO, MIRAFE GAYAGAY
34582 OLAPANI, DARWIN BERNAL
34583 OLARTE, DYIZZA CASACLANG
34584 OLARTE, LEO ANDREW FERNANDEZ
34585 OLARTE, MARCK JOEY ESTRELLA
34586 OLARTE, ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
34587 OLARTE, SHAIRA VEA EMMANUELLE MOJICA
34588 OLARVE, JUDY ANN ALVARADO
34589 OLAS, BERLYN ESNARA
34590 OLASE, DIOSA PADILLA
34591 OLASIMAN, FELIX JR LAURO
34592 OLASIMAN, RUTCHEL SEVILLA
34593 OLASO, CHRISTINE BERMOY
34594 OLAVARIO, KRISHA GAYLE MATEUM
34595 OLAVE, ROMELYN ONDIT
34596 OLAVER, CIARON CAFE
34597 OLAVIA, JEROME ISIDERIO
34598 OLAVIDES, CRYSTAL MAE DELMO
34599 OLAY, JERIC TINDOY
34600 OLAYA, RUFFA MAY RESANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:694 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34601 OLAYBAR, AELA MARIE VELASQUEZ
34602 OLAYON, MARICRIS BENAID
34603 OLAYON, ROBINSON BALIDOY
34604 OLAYRES, HAZEL PASIONA
34605 OLAZO, TEODORO JR II ANTONIO
34606 OLAÑO, MAFEL IBO
34607 OLAÑO, MARIA ANGELA MADEJA
34608 OLBEROS, JYAN YOSORES
34609 OLBES, GRACE NICOLAS
34610 OLBINADO, KARYLL GARNACE
34611 OLBINADO, LAARNI LULU
34612 OLBINADO, REINOLDS JOSHUA JULIAN
34613 OLBOC, ANGELIKA ABRAHAM
34614 OLDICO, JORIBEL TOMINO
34615 OLE, KRISTINE JANE RABIA
34616 OLEA, CRESSILYN LOVE VILLAFUERTE
34617 OLEA, RUSSEL MENDEZ
34618 OLEDAN, HARNEE VILLARENTE
34619 OLEDAN, MARILYN CRAVE
34620 OLEGARIO, ANGELICA CLARISSE MANAIG
34621 OLEGARIO, GABRIEL PAMINTUAN
34622 OLERMO, DARLYN MAE BERMUDEZ
34623 OLERMO, LOUCHESSIE ASEO
34624 OLETA, JO ANN PILAPIL
34625 OLETE, MARIA CRISTINA DYNA DELA CRUZ
34626 OLFINDO, CATHERINE POSADA
34627 OLFINDO, MARY AILEENE VILLASAN
34628 OLGADO, MARY ANN CRISTINE REANZARES
34629 OLGINA, CRISTY NEDUA
34630 OLI, BIEVIALYNNE LOPEZ
34631 OLICIA, MA CONCEPCION ISAO
34632 OLICIA, MARIELLE MAÑAGO
34633 OLID, WENA JEAN PANGANIBAN
34634 OLIGANGA, CHARLENE DACIO
34635 OLIMBA, CHENNIE JOYCE NAVASCA
34636 OLIMBA, RIA URSABIA
34637 OLIMPAY, IRALYN PAMELA ESTRADA
34638 OLINAN, PRECELYN MANATAD
34639 OLINARES, EDGAR GRANCHO
34640 OLINARES, REX NANQUIL
34641 OLINDING, VERGINIA MATUNOG
34642 OLING, RO JEAN PALACIO
34643 OLINO, MIKE VINCENT TODOC
34644 OLIP, ARCHIEMEDES HICBAN
34645 OLIPAS, GERLIE PALIMA
34646 OLIPAS, GIRLIE MAY RECTRA
34647 OLIQUINO, HAZEL PANLAAN
34648 OLIQUINO, LORIE OMBAO
34649 OLIQUINO, PATRICIA PAULA GUCE
34650 OLIT, JENIFER CABREROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:695 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34651 OLITA, BABY RUTH GREFIEL
34652 OLITA, EUGINE EUFRACIO
34653 OLITA, JOHN LEMUEL ORTILLA
34654 OLITA, MA CRESELLE AQUINO
34655 OLITA, VINCENT ALAYAAY
34656 OLITOQUIT, ROY CERAS
34657 OLITRES, JOSETA SALINAS
34658 OLIVA, ABEGAILE RAZON
34659 OLIVA, AILEEN NIBOT
34660 OLIVA, ALEX LAGUNDI
34661 OLIVA, GLENDA GREGORIO
34662 OLIVA, VANESSA
34663 OLIVAR, AMETHYST BEA NGALATAN
34664 OLIVAR, HELAINE YLLOY KITAYAN
34665 OLIVAR, JAMES PATRICK AGOOT
34666 OLIVAR, JEAN LOREIN RAMOS
34667 OLIVAR, JERELINE BUTAY
34668 OLIVAR, JESSIE JR POTOT
34669 OLIVAR, MA CHRISTINE PAMFILO
34670 OLIVAR, MARJORIE SARIO
34671 OLIVAR, MARY GRACE HESITA
34672 OLIVAR, NERISSA RUBY GALLA
34673 OLIVAR, QUEEN ANN MAY ORAIZ
34674 OLIVAR, REENA DANIELLE MUSICO
34675 OLIVAR, RHEA FLOR TURALBA
34676 OLIVAR, RHEY ANN ANO-OS
34677 OLIVARES, EDEN MAE SWING
34678 OLIVAREZ, DANICA REGASPE
34679 OLIVARIO, SHARRY ROSE IMPERIAL
34680 OLIVAS, ARGEL GARCIA
34681 OLIVAS, BLESTER EVANGELISTA
34682 OLIVAS, TOMIE ABAD
34683 OLIVER, JERALJOY MURCILLA
34684 OLIVER, LEAH BRITANIA
34685 OLIVERA, AILEEN CARTACIANO
34686 OLIVERA, RIO DIMACULANGAN
34687 OLIVERAS, JULIE ANN MATURI
34688 OLIVERIO, GINA BANARES
34689 OLIVERIO, JANRYL SON
34690 OLIVERIO, MELODY PUGOY
34691 OLIVERIO, NOEL JR BALSOTE
34692 OLIVEROS, EUNICE KRISTY MARIE EGAR
34693 OLIVEROS, JAYMAR ZORILLA
34694 OLIVEROS, JECELYN ORTIGOZA
34695 OLIVEROS, JOLLY JR ARGUELLES
34696 OLIVEROS, LARRY III MACASINAG
34697 OLIVEROS, MARIA DOLORES MARANGA
34698 OLIVEROS, MARJORIE SERVILLO
34699 OLIVEROS, PRENELIE
34700 OLIVEROS, SHAIRA MARIEL ASENITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:696 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34701 OLIVO, DIESEBEL JR NOYNAY
34702 OLIVO, JODALIN MAE MANAHAN
34703 OLIVO, SHERWIN
34704 OLLAGUE, LEVYMAE CABRILLOS
34705 OLLAVE, JANICE CAYBOT
34706 OLLERAS, LYKA VALENZUELA
34707 OLLORGA, ANGELICA RADOC
34708 OLMILLA, JANICE CAPOY
34709 OLMO, JUDY ANN DELA ROSA
34710 OLOAN, CYRUS TAYAB
34711 OLOFERNES, LOVELY JOY VISTAL
34712 OLOG, LIZEL ZONIO
34713 OLOG, SHIVA ROSARY ZONIO
34714 OLOJAN, RACHEL CANONG
34715 OLONAN, AUBREY DANE VASQUEZ
34716 OLOROSISIMO, ERWIN EVANGELISTA
34717 OLOROSO, MYLEN MAGALLANES
34718 OLORVIDA, AILA ANDREA NAVAL
34719 OLORVIDA, ANNAMAE LEGARIA
34720 OLOTEO, ROMMEL LOPEZ
34721 OLPINDO, CRISTIAN PAUL DAMASCO
34722 OLPOT, CRIS JOHN PAGLINAWAN
34723 OLSIM, ERIN LACSIGEN
34724 OLUBALANG, JOHNLOYD JACINTO
34725 OLVIDA, BLISSY EAU AZARCON
34726 OLVIDA, DAWN LONGINO
34727 OLVIDO, MARJOLANE BORDON
34728 OLVIS, HAZEL LYNN SARVIDA
34729 OLVIS, IRENE CABANES
34730 OMABE, JELYN VASQUEZ
34731 OMAC, DIANNA ABANIEL
34732 OMADLAO, EAJAY GABRIELLE ASILO
34733 OMADLE, LUZVIMINDA SERVIENTO
34734 OMADLE, RENLIE FRANCISCO
34735 OMAGAC, RUCENDA AQUINO
34736 OMALMAYA, SHERYL ROSE TOYOGON
34737 OMAMALIN, JAMAAL SANTOS
34738 OMAMALIN, JOLLIBIE ALINGAY
34739 OMAMBAC, BENJIE SIABOC
34740 OMAMBAC, JEAN VAN CLAUDE BARAN
34741 OMAMBAC, THERESA ZABALLERO
34742 OMAMBAT, JEANILYN PASADILLA
34743 OMANDAM, CAMILLE JANE
34744 OMANG, JAY STEPHEN ESTUBO
34745 OMAOENG, JEFFREY BALBALANG
34746 OMAR, ALAISAH SOLAIMAN
34747 OMAR, AMENAH N
34748 OMAR, ESMAEL LATABAN
34749 OMAR, MARJUM HAMIS
34750 OMAR, MHERVIC SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:697 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34751 OMAR, MICHELLE SALGADO
34752 OMAR, NAISA SALIM
34753 OMAR, NISRIN ALILAYA
34754 OMAR, YASHRINA MACAPODI
34755 OMARMAWALI, MARIQUIT
34756 OMAROL, HONEY JADE CENIZA
34757 OMAS, FERLYN BASILAN
34758 OMAS, JESABELLE DELFIN
34759 OMAWENG, LITA JANE BAYANG
34760 OMAWENG, MICHELLE SALINAS
34761 OMAY, MA CHRISTINE ALDEA
34762 OMAY, NIZIEL JOY YSULAN
34763 OMAY, NORAIZA HERMOGINO
34764 OMAY, RUTH PALMEROLA
34765 OMAYANA, LENETH ABAD
34766 OMAÑA, ANGELICA SATINIAMAN
34767 OMAÑA, JAENNA YU
34768 OMAÑA, JEREMIAH GONZALES
34769 OMBAO, AYESA SYRA ADLAON
34770 OMBAO, MARY JUNE MONTAÑEZ
34771 OMBAO, PRINCES SARAH GUDA
34772 OMBEGA, NECA ANGELA VILLASURCA
34773 OMBID, JHONY CASTILLO
34774 OMBINA, MA ROSELLE CANDIDO
34775 OMBOS, JESSICA SALUDAR
34776 OMBOY, CHARLINE ROMERO
34777 OMBRETE, NIÑO MURING
34778 OMBROG, JOYCE GUBAT
34779 OMBROG, MARY ROSE LAMBOJON
34780 OMECCAS, REA MAE ALONZO
34781 OMECCAS, ROSELYN PANTULOC
34782 OMEGA, ANNIE JOYCE BATUCAN
34783 OMEGA, NIÑO PASTOLERO
34784 OMEGA, RHEA GRACE SINILONG
34785 OMEGA, RHOY AUTENTICO
34786 OMELAN, JINKY CAÑARES
34787 OMELIS, ARVIN AGUILAR
34788 OMERES, JENNIFER
34789 OMEREZ, ARMIDA ALBAO
34790 OMETER, SHEILA MAE
34791 OMICTIN, MARIE ROSE CERICO
34792 OMILA, NIKKI JOY BILLONES
34793 OMILID, NOVA UMBAC
34794 OMISON, JENNIFER CASTRO
34795 OMLANG, JESSA MAE VALDEZ
34796 OMNES, NIKKI MANALILI
34797 OMNOS, JENNILYN BUCOY
34798 OMOLIDA, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
34799 OMONGOS, JEFRAY MALINAO
34800 OMONGOS, JESSA MAE CAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:698 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34801 OMONGOS, MIRAFLOR ORNELIA
34802 OMONGOS, NENITA RIVERA
34803 OMONGOS, NICOLAS JR BARRO
34804 OMOS, RIZA GORING
34805 OMOSO, MARIVEL GAD
34806 OMOTO, JENSEN CAINDOC
34807 OMOY, KAY ANNE REÑOSA
34808 OMOY, SHIELLA MARIE EVANGELISTA
34809 OMOYON, DANILYN TOMBIT
34810 OMPAD, AIREN HENO
34811 OMPAD, FERNANDO JR MORALES
34812 OMPAD, GRACE FLOR
34813 OMPAD, LEANDRO CALIWAN
34814 OMPAD, MA ESMECA COSEP
34815 OMPAD, RICA AUGUSTO
34816 OMPOD, RHEA ALELI SUBA-AN
34817 OMPOY, CHONA JEAN MAGSINO
34818 OMPOY, RONA MAY YAP
34819 ONA, MA JESSICA VISTAN
34820 ONA, MARCELINO JR MENDOZA
34821 ONAHON, ETHEL LAHAYON
34822 ONCE, MICHELLE ANN FRANCISCO
34823 ONCE, PHILLINE GRACE NEQUIA
34824 ONDA, REGINE ONDA
34825 ONDANGAN, MELODY TULABING
34826 ONDANGAN, REGINA TULABING
34827 ONDAYO, GRETCHEN EQUE
34828 ONDEVILLA, JOY NOSARES
34829 ONDING, OLGA ESGUERRA
34830 ONDO, HARRYL JAY LINAO
34831 ONDONG, JELTWIENE COMAPAS
34832 ONDOY, ANGEL HANDAYAN
34833 ONDOY, BRYAN JOSEPH OLTEK
34834 ONDOY, CHRISTIAN GAMBOA
34835 ONDOY, JELLYBETH FULGENCIO
34836 ONDRADA, JOYREM JAVIER
34837 ONDRAS, LUCKY BARRIENTOS
34838 ONES, EDEN ROSE AVENGOZA
34839 ONG, DOMINIC ALVAREZ
34840 ONG, HAISA HAMID
34841 ONG, JACKELINE SUAVERDEZ
34842 ONG, JOAN NATALIE BAGADIONG
34843 ONG, JOSS LUCIO AMADEO
34844 ONG, KRISTINA MAE NACINOPA
34845 ONG, LIEZEL JADE DELOS SANTOS
34846 ONG, LYN LOIS JABON
34847 ONG, MARLEIANNE JOLLA DUSCHAYNE CLARICIA
34848 ONG, MECIEL TAN
34849 ONG, MICHAEL HENREY DESPANSO
34850 ONG, NELIA DE SOLEDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:699 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34851 ONG, NEPTHALIE JR RECTA
34852 ONG, PEARL NCKYLA SAN BUENAVENTURA
34853 ONG-OY, JULY JAIRAH ECHAVIA
34854 ONGANIZA, JOJEE KAREN HINOCTAN
34855 ONGAY, REYNALDO CALGAS
34856 ONGAYO, JORDAN ORTEGA
34857 ONGAYO, MELINDA DELA PENA
34858 ONGAYO, MERAFLOR SUMATRA
34859 ONGCOY, MARIE FAITH AVILA
34860 ONGKIKO, HAIDEE CATIGBE
34861 ONGOS, LENLYN LISONDRA
34862 ONGOS, PAMELA LACAMBRA
34863 ONGRAY, KRISTINE JOY CABEJE
34864 ONGSINGCO, MAC WREN KHASIER DANTAYANA
34865 ONGUB, MARICEL CASTILLO
34866 ONGUE, GEZA MAE ALQUIZA
34867 ONGUE, JANET ALAD-AD
34868 ONGUE, TERESA MAY TALDE
34869 ONIDA, HILDA AUDITOR
34870 ONIONG, JHON CLIFFORD TRAQUEÑA
34871 ONITA, ADELLE MARIAN ALFARO
34872 ONITA, NELSON MIOMIO
34873 ONLOS, APRIL ANGELIE TIONGCO
34874 ONLOS, KENNETH RUDOLF PATENIO
34875 ONRUBIA, ROMHEL ANDRINO
34876 ONSANA, RJ TULAO
34877 ONSE, ALYSSA AKMAD
34878 ONSE, JIELENE MAY TORRES
34879 ONTAL, JOVIE DEL NORTE
34880 ONTAL, RENZ JAN DUTERTE
34881 ONTE, MARIA DAIAN BATRONEL
34882 ONTIC, MYCO TONGON
34883 ONTINA, GAY LOCOT
34884 ONTING, MARY GRETEL UNGAB
34885 ONTOLAN, ROSELYN LAPUT
34886 ONTONG, DINO SITOY
34887 ONTONG, DIOGENES MELENDRES
34888 ONTOY, ELAINE SUMAGANG
34889 ONZA, JESSEL MEJIA
34890 OPADA, CRIZA MAE DEMALATA
34891 OPALLA, ROGIE INCISO
34892 OPALONG, JEMNA LOU ASTILLERO
34893 OPATAN, JADE NAVARRO
34894 OPEMA, JOAN OPLAS
34895 OPENIANO, JERIC PEÑAFLOR
34896 OPERANIA, RAE MELLARD DICHOSO
34897 OPERAÑA, DEZIREE CASTILLO
34898 OPERAÑA, RUFFA MAE NAVAL
34899 OPERIO, LIZEL TAGSA
34900 OPEÑA, GERALD ANDEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:700 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34901 OPEÑA, IMMA CONCEPCION LOMBOY
34902 OPEÑA, KATE DIANE GOLOSINO
34903 OPEÑA, LORNA MAY BOMOGAO
34904 OPEÑA, MICHAEL NOEL LACERNA
34905 OPIALDA, ROLAND CRIS DIMA-ALA
34906 OPIDER, JULITO JR BUSILLO
34907 OPINA, KHRIZZA MAE BERONDO
34908 OPINA, SHANNA KY BERONDO
34909 OPINIANO, BAUCIS ANIN
34910 OPINIANO, CHRISTEL MANGAHAS
34911 OPINION, MARY LORRAINE GAY SITCHON
34912 OPIÑA, HONNEY GRACE CRUZ
34913 OPLAS, DATCHIES MUÑEZ
34914 OPLE, LIEZEL MAGCANTA
34915 OPLEJEDA, IMEE QUIDLAT
34916 OPON, JANREY BOHOLST
34917 OPONDA, ABEGAIL JOYCE DUTERTE
34918 OPONG, JANE LOVELY AVILA
34919 OPPUS, LORAINE JANE ARCILLAS
34920 OPRE, MARCELINO PAHANUNOT
34921 OPSIMAR, JOECAR GONZALES
34922 OPSIMAR, SWETZEL MARIE TEMOTHY BANGOY
34923 OQUENDO, ANISEL RANGASAJO
34924 OQUENDO, JAN VICTOR SAMPAGA
34925 OQUENDO, MAE ANNE STA MARIA
34926 OQUINDO, RAM JEY QUIZON
34927 ORAA, MAGILINE AGUIRRE
34928 ORABIA, VERMA REPALDA
34929 ORABILES, RICA ABALOS
34930 ORACION, JOHN JOSHUA HERMOSA
34931 ORACION, LYCA MARIE VILLAPAZ
34932 ORACION, MARILOU LEUTERIO
34933 ORACION, NIEL DUHIG
34934 ORACION, QUILIANO JR GONZALES
34935 ORACOY, HANNIE JEAN CAJEBEN
34936 ORACOY, KELBEN RAY DORIG
34937 ORAIN, MARK VICTOR PESIMO
34938 ORAIN, ROSENDO VALENZUELA
34939 ORAIS, JAYSON ELECCION
34940 ORAIS, LOREILE ESPEJO
34941 ORAL, SHOBIE CAMRAL
34942 ORALE, ABIGAIL ALEJO
34943 ORALE, ROGER NOFIEL
34944 ORALIZA, ROELINA ESPEJON
34945 ORALIZA, ROWELYN ESPEJON
34946 ORALLO, EMILY GRACE OLHON
34947 ORALLO, JEANNE MARIELLE SAGUN
34948 ORANDE, VANESSA BHO
34949 ORANI, CLAUDINE MORENO
34950 ORANZA, DESIREE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:701 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
34951 ORANZA, MARY ANN BORON
34952 ORAPA, EINSTER MARIE LOMILLO
34953 ORAPA, JEA MAE BITANCOR
34954 ORAPA, RUSTY JAVE BAUTISTA
34955 ORARIO, CRISTEL ANN ROQUE
34956 ORATA, VERONICA VILLARAO
34957 ORATE, CATHERINE JOYCE SADAVA
34958 ORAYAN, MARY JOY SAGARINO
34959 ORAYE, AILYN TURLA
34960 ORAYE, CHAIRMAINE MARIÑO
34961 ORAYE, DIANE ARCENAL
34962 ORAYE, VENUS MAE PALERMO
34963 ORAÑA, ABIGAIL PASCUA
34964 ORAÑA, LESTER NEIL ARANZASO
34965 ORAÑO, LEECEA ANNE MOLINA
34966 ORBE, JOSE JR DAGSAAN
34967 ORBETA, CYNTHIA PACHECO
34968 ORBETA, RUBE JOHN CUYNO
34969 ORBETA, SHAIRA MAY BALAGUER
34970 ORBIGO, ELLAINE VILLAGEN
34971 ORBIGO, JONARD BOLA
34972 ORBIGO, JOYCE ANN FERNANDEZ
34973 ORBIGO, MARIA VANESSA LAJARA
34974 ORBIGOSO, JOHANNA JANE CULBE
34975 ORBILLOS, JOYCE TERENCIO
34976 ORBINA, JICEL PONCE
34977 ORBITA, ROGELYN ROSALEJOS
34978 ORBIZO, ANGELICA
34979 ORCAJADA, CARLO PINGANON
34980 ORCALES, JOSE ANGELO BARELA
34981 ORCALES, RESHEMEA BAGONGON
34982 ORCENA, CHRISTIAN JAKE AGAPITO
34983 ORCENA, MEL-EDWARD PRAJEDES
34984 ORCENA, ROSSELLE ROJERO
34985 ORCIGA, LANIE AMPONGAN
34986 ORCINO, LEIGHANNE CARLA BELLE DE GUIA
34987 ORCIO, CHE CHE VENDIDO
34988 ORCIO, CHRISTINE COMPETENTE
34989 ORCIO, EURIKKA CUSTODIO
34990 ORCULLO, JANICE ALBARICO
34991 ORCULLO, MYLA JOY QUEZON
34992 ORCULLO, RENALYN VILLAGANAS
34993 ORCULLO, RODELIE RIEVAMONTE
34994 ORDANEZA, HONEY GRACE TAYPIN
34995 ORDANEZA, JAN RAY TAYPIN
34996 ORDANIEL, BILY JANE ALAMIS
34997 ORDANIZA, JENNY REY PRESORES
34998 ORDANZA, ANGELICA LANSANG
34999 ORDANZA, CHARIZZA MAYE OLIVEROS
35000 ORDAS, GLADIES TEORICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:702 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
35001 ORDAS, JEZEL TOCONG
35002 ORDAS, ROGIE SENDO
35003 ORDAÑEZ, LOJAN PINE
35004 ORDENIZA, ELOIZA JANE ATANOSO
35005 ORDIALES, MA HAZEL NAVARRO
35006 ORDIALES, MA PAOLA DE RAMA
35007 ORDIALES, NICKOLE GALLEVO
35008 ORDILLANO, JERICK HAMPIT
35009 ORDILLANO, JESSICA ADANTE
35010 ORDILLO, GLORIVELLE DUEÑAS
35011 ORDINARIO, IRISH CLAIRE BAGALAY
35012 ORDINARIO, REINA MAE GELENA
35013 ORDIVISA, ROSALYN INOCENCIO
35014 ORDIZ, DEXTER YANSON
35015 ORDIZ, GERALDINE PEDALINO
35016 ORDIZ, RICHEL SUMAYA
35017 ORDONIA, KRISTEL PRIMERO
35018 ORDONIO, HAYDE NORBERTE
35019 ORDONIO, LYKA LYNDELL MAE GARCIA
35020 ORDONIO, TRISHA MAE BARLAAN
35021 ORDOÑA, ELAICCA RONNA EISMA
35022 ORDOÑA, MELVIN OPLEDA
35023 ORDOÑEZ, JEWELSON ARAZA
35024 ORDOÑEZ, JOY JAYA
35025 ORDOÑEZ, RICHELLE YUMUL
35026 ORDOÑO, ABEGAIL GERONA
35027 ORDOÑO, MARK AGTARAP
35028 OREA, NOELITO METRAN
35029 OREGANO, MIA MAE SANDOY
35030 OREJOLA, ANGELA REYES
35031 ORELLANO, RACHEL ANN CARITAN
35032 ORENA, EMILY ULEP
35033 ORENCIA, JAELENE GONZALES
35034 ORENDAIN, ERIKA JOY ABARCA
35035 ORENSE, JEAH MYKA COMETA
35036 OREO, MAILA GILBUENA
35037 ORERO, CHRISTINE JOY ABRIN
35038 ORESTE, JENINA CAMSON
35039 ORETA, CHRISTIAN MOJADO
35040 ORETA, JOVANE IAN NAMAN
35041 OREVILLO, MISER ABANG
35042 OREÑA, CHERIZEL ESPIRITU
35043 OREÑA, JAQUELYN WAGACON
35044 ORFANEL, ANA TRICIA DELA CRUZ
35045 ORFANEL, ELMER LABANON
35046 ORFANO, MARVIN DINO
35047 ORFIANO, ROSE MARIE TREMOR
35048 ORFRECIO, GLADYS DE VERA
35049 ORGANISTA, JUDEL ARELLANO
35050 ORGANIZA, DAYANARA JOY SIBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:703 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
35051 ORGE, ADRIAN JAY CATINGOB
35052 ORGEN, KENTH SOLANA
35053 ORGINO, JEPTHA JOY OTERO
35054 ORIA, ANLAN FRANCES UMIPIG
35055 ORIA, APRIL ANN MOLINA
35056 ORIA, JAY GELIDO
35057 ORIA, KRISTEL MARIZ GELIDO
35058 ORIA, ROCHIEL PUNAY
35059 ORIAN, ERMA MALDEA
35060 ORIARTE, EPIGENIA JOY CORPUZ
35061 ORIAS, GENEVIE PAGOTA
35062 ORIAS, KEVIN TAGOC
35063 ORIAS, LAILANIE APOSTOL
35064 ORIAS, WILNARD SELDA
35065 ORIAT, ROMNICK NOGALO
35066 ORIBELLO, RODA-LYN DULA
35067 ORIBELLO, ROMMEL DULA
35068 ORICA, LYKA MAY AMOR FLORES
35069 ORIEL, KLEENIA PRAGATOS
35070 ORIEL, MERCEDES IBLASIN
35071 ORIENDO, JEANYLEN CARPIO
35072 ORIENTE, DARYLL KEITH REOVOCA
35073 ORIENTE, DONNA ROSE OSOTEO
35074 ORIESGA, JAIRAH ROSE GARCIA
35075 ORIGEN, JEASON VENTURA
35076 ORIGENES, LEONA JEAN MANTE
35077 ORIGINAL, CHRISTINE JOY GOROSPE
35078 ORIGINES, EDEN KRIS BULONG
35079 ORILLA, DANNY BOY CUESTA
35080 ORILLANO, FLORENZ MATUGUINA
35081 ORILLO, CHELSIE CORDETA
35082 ORILLO, MARY ANN ROMAN
35083 ORILLO, ROSALIE BABIA
35084 ORILLOS, REINHARDT PATRICK JAPSON
35085 ORING, HAZEL MAE LABARIA
35086 ORINGO, LOREBERT BHO
35087 ORIO, RUIN ENGO
35088 ORIOL, JANNELYN VILLAMOR
35089 ORIOLA, ALEXINE MANRIQUE
35090 ORIOLA, MARIE JOICE UMAY
35091 ORION, ASHLEY REOMA
35092 ORIOQUE, MA REGINA LAWIS
35093 ORIOQUE, MARIA LOURDES BALAGULAN
35094 ORIT, DINDY DEANNE VALLES
35095 ORITO, MARY ECEL JOY SIA
35096 ORITO, ROSALIE TILOS
35097 ORIÑA, JEAN RAMAY
35098 ORJALEZA, JOAN LUSTADO
35099 ORJALO, VIRGILIO JR JOVELLANOS
35100 ORLANDA, EVANGELINE MACANIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:704 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
35101 ORLANDA, FLORIE-ANN CALLO
35102 ORLANDA, JENNY LYN GALAPON
35103 ORLANI, MERIOLYN MARIANO
35104 ORLINA, DIANA ROSE MANALO
35105 ORLINA, MICHEL PLAZA
35106 ORMEGA, GEORGINA
35107 ORMILLA, JESNA LEA ESTRADA
35108 ORMILLA, ROLDAN MUNDO
35109 ORMILLADA, CYRA LORENCE ROXAS
35110 ORMILLO, ANGEL LLORERA
35111 ORMILLO, NOEL GANDO
35112 ORMITA, ROSIE RIMORIN
35113 ORMITA, TRINIDAD MANANGHAYA
35114 ORNA, LORIWEN JOY PANIEL
35115 ORNOPIA, ANNABEL PANUNGCAT
35116 ORNOPIA, MARD ALLO
35117 ORO, MAEDYNA GALE PARO
35118 ORO, MARIA HANZEL BELTRAN
35119 ORO, MARYBETTE SERAFICA
35120 OROC, MA DIVINA CRUZ
35121 ORODIO, KAREN MAY CALIZAR
35122 OROFEO, ADONES FLORES
35123 OROGAN, RAFFY OJEDA
35124 OROGO, ERMIN DAPYAWEN
35125 OROGO, GENELYN
35126 OROGO, JERALYN RUBIO
35127 OROLA, EDNALYN FRONDA
35128 ORONAN, KAREN ZINAMPAN
35129 ORONAN, MARIVIC TEODORO
35130 ORONCE, RICHARD JR ANINANG
35131 ORONCILLO, VICTOR ROMUALDO
35132 ORONG, ANNA CHARINE CABUDLAN
35133 ORONGAN, JENNIFER GULING
35134 ORONOS, MELDY ANN JARAMILLA
35135 OROPESA, LYNDE ILLUT
35136 OROPESA, MICHAEL MONTAÑEZ
35137 OROS, DEMLYNDON PAJANUSTAN
35138 OROS, MARIA PAJANUSTAN
35139 OROS, WILLIAM PAJARES
35140 OROSIO, BRYAN DORIO
35141 OROSIO, SARAH BIBERA
35142 OROZCO, FORTUNATE REBELLE NAVARRA
35143 OROZCO, JUDE GOJIT
35144 OROZCO, LEAH KIM CORTEZO
35145 OROZCO, NOLEEN MAE BACHINI
35146 OROZCO, ZENES MAE OGAYON
35147 ORPERIA, FREDELYN RESPICIO
35148 ORPIANO, EDNA ESPIRITU
35149 ORPIANO, NHELIABEL
35150 ORPIANO, RIO MAGADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:705 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
35151 ORPILLA, JOJIE MIRANDA
35152 ORPILLA, MARILOU DULI
35153 ORPILLA, MARK ANTHONY PAMITTAN
35154 ORPILLA, RONA MAE PENALBER
35155 ORPILLA, SHARON CASAGUEP
35156 ORPINA, RONIE CUPINA
35157 ORQUE, ATHENA GRACE CASIO
35158 ORQUE, GERLIE BARSALOTE
35159 ORQUE, JHYRA MARU RAMIREZ
35160 ORQUE, ZHANDRO RAY BECERA
35161 ORQUILLAS, GILLIAN ELUMBARING
35162 ORQUINA, JEEZREEL MORALES
35163 ORQUISTA, LIEZL ABAYAN
35164 ORQUIZ, PREMADONA SANIEL
35165 ORQUIZA, MANNIVEL BUGSAD
35166 ORQUIZA, RODOLFO JR VILLAGRACIA
35167 ORSAL, ANALYN CAPARAL
35168 ORSAL, KIMBERLY FAYE RIBONG
35169 ORSENO, JOSE ANGELO UBALDO
35170 ORTALIZA, AB-LYN GAVINA
35171 ORTALIZA, ERRAMIE ANTOLO
35172 ORTALLA, CHERRY LYN BUNAL
35173 ORTECIO, MARK FRANCIS ESTEBIA
35174 ORTEGA, ABIGAIL VASQUEZ
35175 ORTEGA, AILEEN ORTEGA
35176 ORTEGA, AIRAH FAYE ALFISCAR
35177 ORTEGA, ALLAN BALANE
35178 ORTEGA, ANGELIKA DUMAT-OL
35179 ORTEGA, CARINE LITAN
35180 ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN DEONON
35181 ORTEGA, CRISTINE TIANSON
35182 ORTEGA, EDIZA ALBARICO
35183 ORTEGA, EVE LOVE TUMANGAN
35184 ORTEGA, FLORENCES GREGORIO
35185 ORTEGA, FRANCE CHARLIE VILLAFLOR
35186 ORTEGA, GILBERT GRAGEDA
35187 ORTEGA, GLORIA TAVERA
35188 ORTEGA, JAMAICA LOUISE RONDINA
35189 ORTEGA, JAYZA TORRECAMPO
35190 ORTEGA, JENNIE MAY JACOLBIA
35191 ORTEGA, JETHER DIVINAGRACIA
35192 ORTEGA, JOAN MABALE
35193 ORTEGA, JODY ORTEGA
35194 ORTEGA, JOEM JAYCO
35195 ORTEGA, JOSEPHINE ESCORA
35196 ORTEGA, JUNAH JEAN DAMALERIO
35197 ORTEGA, LAARNI PLATERO
35198 ORTEGA, LEAH MAE PAT
35199 ORTEGA, LEONORA LOPEZ
35200 ORTEGA, MARIA THERESA CASAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:706 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
35201 ORTEGA, MAUREENUEL UGBAMIN
35202 ORTEGA, MERLINDA ANCIANO
35203 ORTEGA, MERPHIL DIGAN
35204 ORTEGA, MERY ROSE CONDE
35205 ORTEGA, MICHAEL SON SALOMEO
35206 ORTEGA, QUENN IRISH BORJA
35207 ORTEGA, RELYANNE TORRES
35208 ORTEGA, ROSE ANN ALVAR
35209 ORTEGA, ROSELYN EVANGELISTA
35210 ORTEGA, RUBY JEAN RAZO
35211 ORTEGA, RUTH MACASINAG
35212 ORTEGA, SHEELA RICA BOA
35213 ORTEGA, SHEENA ARSENAL
35214 ORTEGA, SHEILA MAE DIOSO
35215 ORTEGO, AHMIR LUMAPAK
35216 ORTEGO, CATHERINE SALAZAR
35217 ORTEZA, AMABELLE UYAMOT
35218 ORTEZA, JUDY ANN ALABON
35219 ORTEZA, LINDA GAY ARUGAY
35220 ORTIGUEZ, MARINHEL JOYCE DONIDA
35221 ORTIL, MARYDEL CLORES
35222 ORTILE, CANDY CANLAS
35223 ORTILLANO, JINGLE CATINGOG
35224 ORTILLO, NAZARENO EMBERSO
35225 ORTIZ, ANGELYN SALAZAR
35226 ORTIZ, CARLOS PAJULERAS
35227 ORTIZ, CHRISTIE ANNE PACULBA
35228 ORTIZ, DANNICA
35229 ORTIZ, DYMIE LUNA BAYLON
35230 ORTIZ, FLORDELITO JR FERNANDEZ
35231 ORTIZ, GINALYN AGUILAR
35232 ORTIZ, IRENE VILORIA
35233 ORTIZ, ISAGANI MAMARIL
35234 ORTIZ, JANE CLARISSA PARALE
35235 ORTIZ, JEAN TIONGCO
35236 ORTIZ, JENELYN BACLAY
35237 ORTIZ, JONALYN MARANAN
35238 ORTIZ, JORENZ SARIAS
35239 ORTIZ, JOVEN SUMAGAYSAY
35240 ORTIZ, KATHLEEN PASCUA
35241 ORTIZ, KENNETH JAY OLIS
35242 ORTIZ, LIVEY EYANA
35243 ORTIZ, MA JUNNA AGANG
35244 ORTIZ, MARK ANTHONY CURAYAG
35245 ORTIZ, MATRIX JAMINE PERILLO
35246 ORTIZ, MICHELLE GUMABAY
35247 ORTIZ, NATHALIE SERITO
35248 ORTIZ, NECCA VILLASIS
35249 ORTIZ, PRECIOUS JADE VALDEZ
35250 ORTIZ, REX GAMOHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:707 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
35251 ORTIZ, REYNALYN DEGUIT
35252 ORTIZ, STEPHAN NIE MAPUTE
35253 ORTIZANO, EMALYN JUEVES
35254 ORTONERO, JOMAR MONCADA
35255 ORTUOSTE, SITTIE HANNAH ABEDIN
35256 ORZALES, SHIELA TANGKAY
35257 ORZAME, SHEENA DULATRE
35258 OSABEL, HELEN GRACE ANESLAGON
35259 OSABEL, MARICAR CAMINGAWAN
35260 OSALLA, NOVELYN DIEGO
35261 OSANO, BOB SILVERMAN ORTALEZA
35262 OSANO, LORRAINE CHRISTIE ARELLANO
35263 OSARAGA, IANE CLAIRE NULADA
35264 OSCARES, RENZIE CARMEL FANTONALGO
35265 OSEA, ANNA ROSE SORIANO
35266 OSEA, RUBY JOY SACUEZA
35267 OSEA, SHARMYLAINE PAAT
35268 OSELA, EUNICE LOVE TONIDO
35269 OSERIO, ABIGAEL MALLARI
35270 OSIA, SHEENA GRACE BONITE
35271 OSIANA, JEANE BOÑAGA
35272 OSIANA, MERVIN FABIA
35273 OSIAS, EDUARDO ACOSTA
35274 OSIGAN, ROLDAN GONZALES
35275 OSILA, ANNE MARIONNE ARCILLA
35276 OSILLOS, APPLE JANE TOLENTINO
35277 OSING, LOWELA GAKING
35278 OSINSAO, KAYEZEL JANE ROXAS
35279 OSIO, JONALYN BARACAO
35280 OSMA, MARIA GRACIA BACUGAN
35281 OSMEÑA, PRISCEL EDRADAN
35282 OSORIO, ALEROSE CABATIAN
35283 OSORIO, AVA KATRINA AUSTRIA
35284 OSORIO, EDISON JR DUPAY
35285 OSORIO, EDLYN DAINE PATRON
35286 OSORIO, EMILY MONTAÑO
35287 OSORIO, FRENCH YUPALAN
35288 OSORIO, JESSIE BALAGOT
35289 OSORIO, JHOPET DE CHAVEZ
35290 OSORIO, MARY ANN SORIO
35291 OSORIO, RICKY TORCULAS
35292 OSORIO, RUSHEAL SARAGENA
35293 OSORIO, WELMAR PATAC
35294 OSOTEO, ANGELOU TAMAYO
35295 OSOYOS, MARICA LICMOAN
35296 OSTAN, EAMANNIE ROSE JOYEL
35297 OSTAN, ELIZABETH DINGAL
35298 OSTAN, FLORIE MAE
35299 OSTAN, JURVEN CABANA
35300 OSTERIA, CHERRY YAMBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:708 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
35301 OSTIA, CAMILLE PANTE
35302 OSTIA, JULIE SELIOTE
35303 OSTING, JULIE CAL-IS
35304 OSTIQUE, JOY SUMAGAYSAY
35305 OSTOL, DIJAY AGGALUT
35306 OSTOS, STEPHANIE KAYE VEA
35307 OSTRAS, JOSEPH VERZO
35308 OSTRIA, JESSEL CELLAN
35309 OSTULANO, JESSIRIA BAÑACIA
35310 OSWA, ARLINE BROÑOLA
35311 OTAGAN, CHARMAIN TUGADE
35312 OTANO, SARAJEAN BENIGA
35313 OTAYDE, ANNIVIC ENRIQUEZ
35314 OTAZA, CHRISTINE MAE LANTIZA
35315 OTE, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
35316 OTEDA, LANNIE GONZALES
35317 OTERO, ANNIVIC CAPANGPANGAN
35318 OTERO, ARIEL YAMAS
35319 OTERO, MARIA KRISTINA MENOR
35320 OTERO, SHIRLEY DUGUIL
35321 OTEROS, CHARLENE MAE LEGASPI
35322 OTIC, OLIVE GRACE MANGA
35323 OTINGEY, CARL JAY PETONA
35324 OTINGUEY, MARILOU PILOY
35325 OTIS, MA CHRISTINE JOY FELLOLAN
35326 OTMANA, MAY ANN NOGUERA
35327 OTOC, MYLENE SACEDON
35328 OTOM, JEREMIAS JAGUPIT
35329 OTON, MA KAYE ALEXIS GONZALES
35330 OTOS, RYAN TUASTOMBAN
35331 OTTAO, BENNY JR GAYUDAN
35332 OUANO, JUNA VANESSE NUDALO
35333 OUANO, LOUWYLLA GRETCH ROSALES
35334 OVALO, ALYSSA JOYNO
35335 OVEJAS, ROE VINCENT SONGCO
35336 OXIMA, LENCHIN FACUN
35337 OXIMAS, MARK MARVIN DIVINAGRACIA
35338 OYALES, IVY JOY LOPEZ
35339 OYALES, JAVIE LARDIZABAL
35340 OYAN, KIETH MIKOH ACOBO
35341 OYAO, IMEE ESCANILLA
35342 OYAO, JEFONE ASEBUQUE
35343 OYAO, LAZELLE ANN BALE
35344 OYARDO, JOLIANE ISA VELASCO
35345 OYASAN, CHEM DUMLAO
35346 OYOG, ELENA FE ARCAYA
35347 OYOS, MAX FREDERICK COLON
35348 OYTAS, JOAN JETT FULGOSINO
35349 OZAR, SHYNE MANGANTE
35350 OZENIA, ROCEL CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:709 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
35351 OZOA, ARJEZZA JAUGAN
35352 OZOA, KENNETH QUIMPO
35353 OÑADA, SHANIE APPLE BASUBAS
35354 OÑAS, ROSELLE BEBAYO
35355 OÑATE, ALYSSA CABUYAO
35356 OÑATE, JESSE IAN ROY
35357 OÑATE, JESSICA CASTAÑEDA
35358 OÑATE, KIMBERLY BAJAR
35359 OÑATE, MARIA ISABEL ELORZA
35360 OÑEZ, REYJYN GABI

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...