Roll of Successful Examinees in the (D-F) L.E.T – SECONDARY – ALL REGIONS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(D-F) L.E.T – SECONDARY – ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. Name

14203 D’LONSOD, WENDY LAGURA
14204 DA JOSE, ROSEDELYN CRUZ
14205 DAAL, MARJORIE AMPARO
14206 DAAN, AMY CARILLO
14207 DAANG, JOY CHRISTINE MAY DE PAZ
14208 DAANTON, APREL JOY MORALES
14209 DAAPONG, JUNE ADRIANNI MORANTE
14210 DAAYATA, MARY CINDY UGSIMAR
14211 DABALOS, CHRISTINE GIE REFAMONTE
14212 DABALOS, JERRALYN DACUYAN
14213 DABALOS, MICHELLE CORDITA
14214 DABALUS, MARITES VERACES
14215 DABAN, RICKY BUSTAMANTE
14216 DABAY, CLARISSA PAULO
14217 DABBAN, RANDOLF BALLINAN
14218 DABLO, FRANCISCO JR CELEN
14219 DABLO, NOVA DAWN DIUYAN
14220 DABLO, SANDA JANE SANCOVER
14221 DABODAB, JULIEN TANDAGAN
14222 DABU, JANINE TOLENTINO
14223 DABU, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
14224 DABU, MA KATRINA HELENA PADRE
14225 DABUCON, BERNADITH ALISOSO
14226 DABUET, WILLIAM LEDEÑO
14227 DACAIMAT, JENNIFER CAÑEZA
14228 DACALCAP, JOVELYN VALDEZ
14229 DACALLOS, MELANIE JOY BANTILLO
14230 DACALLOS, REGINE BASILAN
14231 DACALOS, JOAN BALMACEDA
14232 DACANAY, AIZA MOLIGON
14233 DACANAY, ALBERTO JR POBRE
14234 DACANAY, ALONA CANILANG
14235 DACANAY, CONSTANTE JR PUGONG
14236 DACANAY, FELOMINA ROSE ESTRADA
14237 DACANAY, MA ERIKA RAPADAS
14238 DACANAY, MAYBELL PILLAGARA
14239 DACANAY, MELANIE GRACE SUAREZ
14240 DACANAY, NELLIE VARGAS
14241 DACAO, GLENN BASTAN
14242 DACARA, MIKEE CORDOVA
14243 DACASIN, DOMINIQUE AARON TELAN
14244 DACASIN, MARIA MERCEDES BAUTISTA
14245 DACAY, JAKE BERT AB-ABUEN
14246 DACAYA, SHERYL BAIGUEN
14247 DACAYANA, YEDA LEIGH ABAYAN
14248 DACAYANAN, ALAIN JUNE BALSAMO
14249 DACAYANAN, KRIS JOY DELA CRUZ
14250 DACDAC, CARYLE SANICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:287 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 DACIAN, ARON NUADA
14252 DACIAN, JAN STEVE FERNANDEZ
14253 DACIBAR, ALGIE GARCIA
14254 DACILLO, LINO PETITO
14255 DACILLO, RIKKA MAE MATIAS
14256 DACLAG, MA JALYN MABUTOL
14257 DACLAG, RODEL VELASQUEZ
14258 DACLAN, GLADYS TAZAN
14259 DACLES, ANNALIZA JABOLIN
14260 DACLES, ANNIE JABOLIN
14261 DACLES, ROSLYN AGRAVANTE
14262 DACLIZON, MARKNIL MURILLO
14263 DACO, DARWIN LINA
14264 DACOBOR, REMECRES RAYOS
14265 DACOCO, MARJORIE FLORENDO
14266 DACOLONG, DANICA JULIA
14267 DACORO, SHARA JANE
14268 DACOYCOY, JAPHETH ABELLANOSA
14269 DACOYCOY, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ
14270 DACOYLO, BRENDA MAE URBANO
14271 DACOYLO, RYAN JOSEPH ABEJAY
14272 DACPANO, JOHN PATRICK CATAMORA
14273 DACPANO, KRIZELE MARIÑAS
14274 DACPANO, MARLYN LLANTADA
14275 DACPANO, RUTHIEL CHARISSE PULI
14276 DACQUEL, HAIDEE JOYCE CAASI
14277 DACUAN, IRAH MAI MARINAY
14278 DACUBA, ARLAN TOMES
14279 DACUCOS, JENNICA MANALILI
14280 DACUDAG, ELMAR NUGAS
14281 DACUDAO, PRINCESS MALAGA
14282 DACULA, FARHAN DACULA
14283 DACULA, JENNIFER TORIB
14284 DACULA, JEROME PASCO
14285 DACULAN, AILYN ACIBAR
14286 DACULAN, PHENELENE MANGANGEY
14287 DACULARA, LIEZL BANGCA
14288 DACULLA, CRISMELL DINGLASAN
14289 DACULLO, ANA MARIE CUATE
14290 DACULLO, JENKIE COSEP
14291 DACULO, JESTONY HADLOCON
14292 DACUMA, ARNOLD LLANTOS
14293 DACUMA, RACHELLE GABIN
14294 DACUMOS, ALAIZA JOY MALAPIT
14295 DACUMOS, JINKY MAE INOCENCIO
14296 DACUMOS, KEITH EBREO
14297 DACUMOS, KYLE EBREO
14298 DACUMOS, RACHEL SORIA
14299 DACUMOS, RENZLE MAE DANIEL
14300 DACUNO, ALCON CALUTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:288 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 DACUNO, MIAMI CALUTAN
14302 DACUTANAN, CARLA MAE CILLO
14303 DACUTANAN, JEFFREY JESUS CILLO
14304 DACUYAN, BLESSY SABOY
14305 DACUYCOY, MARAH SANTA SINOGO
14306 DACUYCUY, CRISTOPHER BENNEDICT LENOGON
14307 DADAL, ERICKA MIRASOL
14308 DADAP, KENITH ALBASIN
14309 DADAYAN, MORSIDAH DECAMPONG
14310 DADEA, MA SHARINA LONTOC
14311 DADEA, SALLY TRILLES
14312 DADES, LOMELYN ABELA
14313 DADIA, GEMILLE LYKA SARAD
14314 DADIS, HERCIEL CORTEZA
14315 DADIZ, MARK JOHN MARANTAN
14316 DADO, ALYSSA JOY BARBOZA
14317 DADO, ESTHER AMANCIO
14318 DADO, FERDINAND CARLOS BOCO
14319 DADO, JAIMELYN BALMES
14320 DADO, MISTY ROSE RIZAGA
14321 DADPA-AS, EMALYN KIMPA-OY
14322 DADUFALZA, ROCELLE ANNE NEFULDA
14323 DADULLA, MARK JOED TAMAYO
14324 DADUYA, LYNETTE HALLEGADO
14325 DADUYO, CHERRY MAE BUDUAN
14326 DAEL, BRYAN MANLUCOT
14327 DAEL, ISMAEL ESPARTERO
14328 DAEL, JERLY ANNE PAPASIN
14329 DAEL, JESSABEL CARAMOL
14330 DAEL, KATRINA BIANCA AGANA
14331 DAEL, LYNETTE VILLAFRANCA
14332 DAEN, HAZEL GOYENA
14333 DAEP, JELENE BELGA
14334 DAEP, SARAH JOYCE PALO
14335 DAET, ANGELICA ROSALES
14336 DAET, KRISTINE MAY AGTANG
14337 DAG-OMAN, VIENES ROSALES
14338 DAG-UM, MA RIZZA JANE DALION
14339 DAG-UMAN, JAYPEE GAUDICOS
14340 DAG-UMAN, JOHJEN PEDRO
14341 DAG-UMAN, RICKY ORTISUELA
14342 DAGA, CHRISTINE BADOC
14343 DAGA, CHRISTINE COLLERA
14344 DAGA, DIANNE MAE GALANG
14345 DAGA, DIANNE MARIE GALANG
14346 DAGA, MCJERALD UCAB
14347 DAGA, MIKEE FERNANDO
14348 DAGA, REYMON MANTAHINAY
14349 DAGA-ANG, CLEOFE MARIE QUITONG
14350 DAGA-AS, SHELENE CATHLYN BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:289 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 DAGAAS, LENIE ELISAN
14352 DAGAL, MARY JEL NUNAG
14353 DAGALEA, CLARY MAE DELOS REYES
14354 DAGAMAS, JESSA LAURICE MAAT
14355 DAGAME, MARY JEAN ESCOBAR
14356 DAGAMI, ANGELICA TOMAS
14357 DAGAMI, CHERRY MAE ABIO
14358 DAGAMI, IRIS GAY TAPALES
14359 DAGAMI, ROMEL CARBA
14360 DAGAN, GRACE DIAMSAY
14361 DAGANASOL, SHIRLEY PARADELA
14362 DAGANATO, CHARLIE BONG PAJO
14363 DAGANDARA, JUANNE NAGANDA
14364 DAGANGAN, JAYCEL ABRASADO
14365 DAGANGON, ARBERT ALATRACA
14366 DAGANGON, MARIAN RANIS
14367 DAGANGON, MARIEL ANTOINETTE HUGO
14368 DAGANI, SUZY JEAN GEVEROLA
14369 DAGANIO, LE ANNE LAYAM
14370 DAGARAGA, JONALIE PADUL
14371 DAGAT, SEM CERNA
14372 DAGATAN, GLYDEL BULAT-AG
14373 DAGATAN, JEAN MACADILDIG
14374 DAGCUTA, LAWRENCE AL CAGAS
14375 DAGDAG, CHERRY ANN BRAVO
14376 DAGDAG, JANELYN RAMOS
14377 DAGDAG, MARA SISON
14378 DAGDAG, MIRA SEBASTIAN
14379 DAGGAYAP, THUAZON BALINGOG
14380 DAGINSAL, MAYET
14381 DAGIOM, AYIE JIMENEZ
14382 DAGLE, CHERRY MAE REMOROSA
14383 DAGMIL, LLOYD ALFIE QUIÑAL
14384 DAGMIL, MARIANNE BLESS FERRER
14385 DAGNO, CECILLE SABELLANO
14386 DAGO, JUNE MARK ARMADA
14387 DAGO, LUCY LENTIJA
14388 DAGO-OC, PRILYN ONDONG
14389 DAGO-OC, REYMALYN INES
14390 DAGOC, ADAM NACAWILI
14391 DAGOC, KRISTINE LADICA
14392 DAGODOG, HAZEL ANN JAEN RAPIL
14393 DAGOHOY, JOHN PAUL APITONG
14394 DAGOHOY, MILDRED TEJADA
14395 DAGOHOY, NICA JAYE COROT
14396 DAGOHOY, RONEL GERALDIZO
14397 DAGOL, YENWYN BALBIN
14398 DAGON, MARGIE CAMPASAS
14399 DAGON-AY, FRANCES ANDREA CABONGCAL
14400 DAGONDONG, GENEVIVE LABUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:290 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 DAGOS, RICA ABIGAIL TERNIDA
14402 DAGPIN, MARIA DAIZEL MAGCANTA
14403 DAGSA, JOAN LAYSON
14404 DAGSA, RONNEL MENGULLO
14405 DAGSAAN, MARIA RENA CASTARDO
14406 DAGSALLO, DEANNA JANE BACLE
14407 DAGSIL, DONABEL CALVADORES
14408 DAGSIL, ROSE MAY GILLACO
14409 DAGTA, ANTONINO ARIOLA
14410 DAGTING, ROWENA AMANCIO
14411 DAGUAN, JULIO JR ALPRUEBO
14412 DAGUDE, LEDYL WENCESLAO
14413 DAGUHOY, CHALI CLAIRE HERDELIZ
14414 DAGUIMOL, APRIL JEAN VERADOR
14415 DAGUIMOL, RUDISON POLINAR
14416 DAGUINOTAS, FORTUNETH LIBRES
14417 DAGUISMOL, JOEREX DESPI
14418 DAGUISONAN, SHIELA MARIE LARIOSA
14419 DAGUM, LANIE GASATAN
14420 DAGUMAN, CHARIS DELA CERNA
14421 DAGUMAN, MARISSA OCCENA
14422 DAGUMAN, SHEILA ALMARIE GONO
14423 DAGUMANPAN, ABEGAIL ADA MAGNAYE
14424 DAGUMO, RUELBERT OTIC
14425 DAGUN, ROLANDO
14426 DAGUNO, ARLENE JOY GACA
14427 DAGUPAN, MARIA REINA AMOR VALENCIA
14428 DAGUPLO, CHARISMA MAE DIGAMON
14429 DAGUPLO, CLARA ACAPULCO
14430 DAGUPLO, DIVINA ESTACA
14431 DAGUPLO, IVY PEARL MARCOS
14432 DAGUPLO, JANUS BATICAN
14433 DAGUPLO, MARIS LORRAINE CALIMPUSAN
14434 DAGUPLO, RANIE AHMED
14435 DAGURO, JINKY CARTAGENA
14436 DAGUS, RHEALYN CALALUAN
14437 DAGUYEN, CLAUDIA BANG-OG
14438 DAGWAN, HONEYLEEN LUNIO
14439 DAGWASE, WAREN ABILLAO
14440 DAGWASI, KIMBERLY YAOS
14441 DAGÑALAN, DORIS DICHOSO
14442 DAHAN, DESIBEL GALAGALA
14443 DAHAN, GINA CALIS
14444 DAHAN, MARIA KATRINA MAÑOZA
14445 DAHE, PRECIOSO JR MAMATAN
14446 DAHILAG, CATHERINE MATURAN
14447 DAHILAN, RAFAEL II MAYOR
14448 DAHILDAHIL, MARIE EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
14449 DAHILIG, VERONICA MEJIA
14450 DAHINOG, GERALDINE GUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:291 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 DAHIS, NEIZA TIOZON
14452 DAIGAN, DANILO JR MALABON
14453 DAIGDIGAN, MAC ARTHUR PETORBOS
14454 DAILAN, SHERILYN DIAZ
14455 DAILEG, BEVERLY VALENTON
14456 DAILISAN, FLORA MAE MASANGCAY
14457 DAILO, ERICA OJEDA
14458 DAING, MARY JOY RENDON
14459 DAIS, JOVEN BATAICAN
14460 DAISOG, RICHELLE MAE BAÑEZ
14461 DAIT, CHRISTINE JANE ALGURA
14462 DAIT, JESSALEE RAIKA DIEZA
14463 DAJAC, JUSTINE OBCENA
14464 DAJANG, PAULA MADRIA
14465 DAJAY, JOSELA MAE SABORDO
14466 DAJUYA, JUDY LYNN DULANAS
14467 DAJUYA, REGIE BOY PADIGOS
14468 DAKAY, MAE CRUZETTE SALAZAR
14469 DAKILA, ADONA TORRES
14470 DALA, AIREN PADERNAL
14471 DALA, CRISA MAE GUMBAN
14472 DALA, LORINNY MARTIN
14473 DALA, MERILOUS CALIS
14474 DALABAJAN, ANAMIE GABUCO
14475 DALAGAN, ANALYN SULPOT
14476 DALAGAN, JAYVEE DADULO
14477 DALAGAN, JERRY JR CUMAYAS
14478 DALAGAN, NERISSA TUMAZAR
14479 DALAGON, DAISY DUREE LYNN ANGGOT
14480 DALAGUIT, CARESSA
14481 DALAGUIT, CHARISH GONZAGA
14482 DALAMIG, NESA ACOP
14483 DALAMPASIG, KATHLEEN MAE PADAGAS
14484 DALAN, JOHN DEN SAUL LADRILLONO
14485 DALANDA, ESMAEL TAGI
14486 DALANDAS, MONINA MANTAC
14487 DALANGIN, MARK JHON DERICK DELGADO
14488 DALANGON, MARRIEL ANN TIWAKEN
14489 DALANGPAN, DEXTER CHRIS DUMAS
14490 DALANON, MYRA AGANAN
14491 DALANSAY, ANABEL PAQUIT
14492 DALAPAG, FRANCINE KYLE GUZMAN
14493 DALAPAG, LOWELL JAMES BIRONDO
14494 DALAPAG, MERRY GRACE GIMINA
14495 DALATIN, DAISY
14496 DALAWAMPU, JUDIAN VILORIA
14497 DALDE, CHRISTIAN DIZON
14498 DALDE, JANRICK MENDIETA
14499 DALDE, MARY CHELSEA GUTIERREZ
14500 DALDE, NOEMI SAPI-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:292 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 DALERE, ARACELI BRIONES
14502 DALERE, EMMANUEL BALDOS
14503 DALERE, VENUS AGUSTIN
14504 DALES, MARJORIE SILVERIO
14505 DALGAN, BAINOT KAMSA
14506 DALGIS, ANTHONY IGNACIO
14507 DALIBA, JOSHUA NISPEROS
14508 DALICANO, KRISTINA CONCHA
14509 DALID, PEBE MERELL CASTILLO
14510 DALID, RAUL MUSA
14511 DALIDA, ARVIN SIMON
14512 DALIDA, ASHLIE MAE VENTURA
14513 DALIDA, ERRA MOSTAJO
14514 DALIDA, JAHZEEL VILLAR
14515 DALIDA, LYZA ETABAG
14516 DALIG, JEEPY KUSAN
14517 DALIGDIG, ERNEY DUMAM-AG
14518 DALIGDIG, JANIFAH GUMAWAN
14519 DALIGDIG, JAY MARCH EHVE SASUMAN
14520 DALIGDIG, JENNY ROSE VELASCO
14521 DALIGDIG, JENY LETT TACLAWAN
14522 DALIGDIG, MARI KRIS SARSA
14523 DALIGDIG, MARICRIS LIQUIRAN
14524 DALIGDIG, RENATO TAROJA
14525 DALIMBANG, NORAINIE GUIALEL
14526 DALIMOCON, JANESSA MAE NARTEA
14527 DALIMOCON, ROBIE MAE MELENDRES
14528 DALINA, AUREA BATULA
14529 DALINDING, SALAHUDIN SULAIMAN
14530 DALINDING, TAHANIE SALUGANDANG
14531 DALING, JESRAEL JOCIT MITUDA
14532 DALIOAN, ARACELI SORIANO
14533 DALIPE, MARK ANTHONY DELA ROSA
14534 DALIRE, AILEEN GRACE DESCALZO
14535 DALIS, JULIUS BANTUGAN
14536 DALISAN, JEDA LAMYONG
14537 DALISAY, DAISY HERNANDEZ
14538 DALISAY, DANICA ENRIQUEZ
14539 DALISAY, DOLLY LARGO
14540 DALISAY, IVY GRACE SURICA
14541 DALISAY, JAMAR ESPIRITU
14542 DALISAY, JINKY MERAÑA
14543 DALISAY, JONALYN GUEVARRA
14544 DALISAY, JULIUS EARL ESPAGO
14545 DALISAY, LANIE VASQUEZ
14546 DALISAY, MARIETCHAN CABRESTANTE
14547 DALISAY, MARY JOY GARCIA
14548 DALISAY, ROBELLE GUARDIANO
14549 DALISAY, RONALYN BALOTCOPO
14550 DALISAY, SWEAT CHRISTINE JOY AYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:293 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 DALIT, AIMEE DAE OPEÑA
14552 DALIT, JESABELLE SILVA
14553 DALIT, JULIE ANN GULMATICO
14554 DALIT, MELANIE SISON
14555 DALIVA, ALLADIN IBAÑEZ
14556 DALIVA, ANGELY DARADAR
14557 DALIVA, CHERRY MAE CEBU
14558 DALIVA, HEZIEL ANDRADE
14559 DALIVA, JAYSON PAUL BAYBAY
14560 DALIVA, JENSEN MELOCOTONES
14561 DALIVA, MARICRIS CABANG
14562 DALIVA, MICHELLE MAGLANA
14563 DALIVA, READEM BUENAVISTA
14564 DALLAPAS, MARY JILL KIBAYEN
14565 DALLORAN, MHEA LEIGH MALAB
14566 DALMACIO, ELESON ESPAÑOLA
14567 DALMACIO, JENNIFER TORIO
14568 DALMACIO, MELFHEM DORDAS
14569 DALMACIO, ROSEMIE SARBUES
14570 DALMAN, ALDREN ANDAGAN
14571 DALMAN, ALLAN PIQUERO
14572 DALMAN, CRISTINE TRUZ
14573 DALMAN, ELMA BENDIJO
14574 DALO, JEMAR LAMPARA
14575 DALOCDOC, MANILYN BULSO
14576 DALOG, ARLENE JOY VILLANUEVA
14577 DALOGDOG, JHON MARTIN MALACASTE
14578 DALOGDOG, LEOCEL BOBIS
14579 DALOGDOG, MARY JOY DUNGANON
14580 DALOJO, JANETH GALON
14581 DALOSA, ALBERT PAANO
14582 DALTON, PAIGE JAN LINGA
14583 DALU, NERISA LANGCAY
14584 DALUCAPAS, SHERY ANN BONABON
14585 DALUDADO, MAY ROWEEN CASTILLO
14586 DALUGDOG, MAC DONALD LAGMAN
14587 DALUGDOG, MARY LUZ PASCULADO
14588 DALUMA, HANIFAH EDRES
14589 DALUMA, NAJMA ALINGAN
14590 DALUMPINES, DINA GALILI
14591 DALUMPINES, EDFELENE JOY MAGBANUA
14592 DALUMPINES, MAYEL CALITAS
14593 DALUPAN, CLEOFE TIBALLA
14594 DALUPAN, SHEILA MAE ORLANES
14595 DALUPANG, SHARMAINE LAYUGAN
14596 DALUPO, GLECIL JOY LAGUMBAY
14597 DALURA, MARY JOY ALLARE
14598 DALUSONG, DOROTHY ANNE ANSOBAS
14599 DALUSONG, SONNY JAY ANGELES
14600 DALUSUNG, MICHAELA ANNE ULAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:294 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 DALUZ, ARLENE MANUBAY
14602 DALUZ, CHRISVER SANTIAGO
14603 DALUZ, MERCEDES GENEROSO
14604 DAMADAM, VIRGEL DIONESIO
14605 DAMALERIO, AISA LORA
14606 DAMALERIO, GEMMA ROSE VILLANUEVA
14607 DAMALERIO, JEMILSON POLINAR
14608 DAMALI, JOY SAMBUGAN
14609 DAMAOLAO, CHONA PARTULAN
14610 DAMAOLAO, CLYDEL MONTILLA
14611 DAMARILLO, PHOBEE ROSE ENOY
14612 DAMASCO, DELIA BULA
14613 DAMASCO, JANGAIL VALERIE BRIANA
14614 DAMASCO, JUNE MAR LEYSON
14615 DAMASO, ANJO TAVARA
14616 DAMASO, JENIE RICA VALERIO
14617 DAMASO, JOCERYN ALPAS
14618 DAMASO, MA LOURDES GARCIA
14619 DAMASO, RAQUEL TENGOSIA
14620 DAMASO, TRINGKLE CHINANGAN
14621 DAMASO, WINNIE GAY DORUPAN
14622 DAMAYO, MARY GRACE BERNALES
14623 DAMGO, EMIL VAN TIMA
14624 DAMGO, HANNAH MAE TABASIN
14625 DAMGO, MARYGOLD PANCHO
14626 DAMGO, REAGAN BUNA
14627 DAMIAN, JAY AN FUNTILAR
14628 DAMIAN, SHEILA SIMEON
14629 DAMIAS, ALMIRAH JEAM BINALAY
14630 DAMILES, ANNA MARIE DAPITON
14631 DAMILES, EBELIN BAYO
14632 DAMILES, GINALYN PALACIOS
14633 DAMILES, KIN BATERNA
14634 DAMLA, LESLIE ALBAY
14635 DAMMANG, RACHELLE HUGO
14636 DAMOLE, GIO ANN MARIE NAVALES
14637 DAMPAC, ANALEAH SIDIC
14638 DAMPIL, RONEL JONES CRISTOBAL
14639 DAMPOG, JULITA DANO
14640 DANAC, MAYDELL ALBERTO
14641 DANAO, ASHLEY AGLIBAO
14642 DANAO, CRISTY BATESTIL
14643 DANAO, MEDARDO JR MACARILAY
14644 DANAO, SIUNNY CABERO
14645 DANAOTO, NIMFA ALFORQUE
14646 DANCALAN, JOEMEL MORALEDA
14647 DANCEL, MA MERCEDEZ JUEGO
14648 DANCEL, VANESSA GARASI
14649 DANDAL, EVELYN AGAYON
14650 DANDAL, MERCY ADION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:295 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 DANDAMUN, AMINAH YAMBOT
14652 DANDAN, KEVIN MARTINEZ
14653 DANDAN, MARY ANN
14654 DANDAN, RONALD CAGAPE
14655 DANDANON, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
14656 DANDAY, VANNESSA ROSCO
14657 DANDO, JECEIL JURIA
14658 DANDOY, FROILAN VILIRAN
14659 DANDOY, MICHELLE BATINO
14660 DANDOY, SHAIRA MARIZ LACABA
14661 DANG-AY, JAYZER SEGUNDO
14662 DANGA, WILGEN SERRA
14663 DANGALAN, SALYN GARCIA
14664 DANGARAN, ROGIE BULITIC
14665 DANGASE, JAY ANN COLOT
14666 DANGCALAN, JOEY MONTECILLO
14667 DANGDANG, NORHAEMAH BATOCALA
14668 DANGEL, JOY JEAN GUMANID
14669 DANGEL, THEA AMABELLE OCFEMIA
14670 DANGEROS, ALPHA AMOR CIASICO
14671 DANGEROS, JERALD GALACITE
14672 DANGEROS, MYCA GAPUZ
14673 DANGGOD, METHUSELAH MATUGAS
14674 DANGGOL, MERYL SADIAO
14675 DANGILAN, ZALDY JR KIMAYONG
14676 DANGO, ROWENA LINOMMO
14677 DANGPAS, CHRISTINE JOY CALINA
14678 DANIEL, BABY ANIZA AKMAD
14679 DANIEL, BAI ALLY MAMA
14680 DANIEL, DEANNE CLAIRE CAJURAO
14681 DANIEL, MARIELLE BRONDIAL
14682 DANIEL, MARNIL JHON CABELLEZA
14683 DANIELA, ROME KARL ESQUILLO
14684 DANIELES, IVY TINDOG
14685 DANIELES, JERIC SOLOMON
14686 DANILA, MA VERONICA
14687 DANILA, SHEILA MAE AMBA
14688 DANILES, RANZ ERON SALERA
14689 DANIS, JOSEPHINE PAULINO
14690 DANIWES, MARY JOY COLINIO
14691 DANLAG, NERISSA GABRILLO
14692 DANLAG, ROLAMAE GORECHO
14693 DANLAYON, RICA ALYSSA JAPITANA
14694 DANO, ANNE CHRISTINE
14695 DANO, GINALUZ ESCASO
14696 DANO, MARY ROSE TERESA PASAJOL
14697 DANO, MHAY DAINE CORAZA
14698 DANO, NICHOLLINE DELA CRUZ
14699 DANO, PAMELA JANE LIM
14700 DANO, SANDRA DEMETERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:296 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 DANQUE, SARAH JANE SIGAYA
14702 DANSAL, ALIAH MACOTE
14703 DANTAY, SHARA MAE DELA PEÑA
14704 DANTAYANA, JUCYBEL DELGADO
14705 DANTE, DAICERY DETUBIO
14706 DANTE, NORENEIL DOTOLLO
14707 DANUPEN, SARAH JANE MARQUEZ
14708 DANZALAN, DIONY MAR MARIANO
14709 DANZALAN, NINA JOY LISACA
14710 DANZIL, KRISHA MAE CASTILLO
14711 DAO, FRITZ MARTINEZ
14712 DAO, MARIA MIA AMOR ROPAL
14713 DAODAO, HILDERTH PALUBOS
14714 DAOGAS, GLADYS MAE DUMIS-AG
14715 DAOMAR, CHRISTOPHER GALVEZO
14716 DAON, JEROME DELA PENA
14717 DAPA, ANA JEAN ABRIL
14718 DAPAR, CARL VINCENT JORGIO
14719 DAPAR, LIEZEL BARNES
14720 DAPAR, RIODA BERNADOS
14721 DAPAR, VICTOR LINGUIS
14722 DAPAT, FG BORCE
14723 DAPAT, HIEZEL TUBA
14724 DAPAT, MARIA MAPPE PANTINOS
14725 DAPAT, XYRELL NOEVA MAE MATADLING
14726 DAPIAOEN, MARJORIE BIADEN
14727 DAPIGRAN, MARY GRACE QUEJADA
14728 DAPILAGA, HAYDEE MAMARADLO
14729 DAPITAN, AMAIZA JUTBA
14730 DAPITAN, EVA MAE GILO
14731 DAPITAN, GRACE GABANITE
14732 DAPITAN, MARY JOY BARRION
14733 DAPITO, MARIAH JEZZA CLAIRE EDJAN
14734 DAPITO, MAUREEN LIBERTY GEROCHE
14735 DAPLIN, GEORGIENNIE MONTENEGRO
14736 DAPLIN, MARK ALDRIN ALTERADO
14737 DAPO, CHARLES KEVIN DELOS REYES
14738 DAPROSA, FLORIAN
14739 DAPROSA, REYCHEL LLAPITAN
14740 DAPROZA, JUSTICE ACE SEVILLEJA
14741 DAPULANO, ANTONETTE
14742 DAQUE, LUCIA PALANAS
14743 DAQUIGAN, MARY LOUISE EISMA
14744 DAQUILA, APPLE DEGAYO
14745 DAQUIO, APPLE JEAN BOSTALINIO
14746 DAQUIO, JAYZON PLANAS
14747 DAQUIO, ROSE MADEL CALAMBA
14748 DAQUIOAG, DANICA MARIE PASCUA
14749 DAQUIOAG, KRISTELLE MACAMOS
14750 DAQUIOAG, LEAN GANDALERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:297 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 DAQUIOAG, PRINCESS DIANA ACPAL
14752 DAQUIS, FE LADERA
14753 DAQUIZ, JASMIN PADOLINA
14754 DAR, ANALYN NORTE
14755 DARACAN, ODESA VILLACORTA
14756 DARADAR, KENT BORNASAL
14757 DARADAR, MARIAN JOY NARAISO
14758 DARAMAN, CATHERINE JOY ABING
14759 DARAMAN, EDELIA RODA
14760 DARANG, HANNA JOY ORGANISTA
14761 DARAO, ANTON NICOLE ROSALES
14762 DARAS, ALDREN PALEC
14763 DARCA, JEANNE PAULINE VILLELA
14764 DARDO, SHERYL OGATIS
14765 DARGANTES, HEARTWEL MALONE
14766 DARIA, DONA MAY
14767 DARIA, EMIL BILLONES
14768 DARIA, FATIMA ZURBITO
14769 DARIA, HELEN PESANON
14770 DARIA, XERR VINCENT DELOS REYES
14771 DARIAGAN, VINCENT DOMILE
14772 DARIANO, MARK ANTHONY CALDERON
14773 DARLE, JOSUA OSTIQUE
14774 DARLE, MICHAEL SEALQUIL
14775 DARO, BONITA FE ANIÑON
14776 DAROY, ANGELA GALVADORES
14777 DAROY, MARYLOURD TOLEDO
14778 DARUM, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
14779 DARUNDAY, CHARESMA BENDAÑO
14780 DARUNDAY, CLYSSEIEEN FAITH LARGO
14781 DARUNDAY, ELLIEN SUMAGANG
14782 DARUNDAY, GEIZA BRIGOLE
14783 DARUNDAY, GERSON LUMANTAS
14784 DARUNDAY, PRELL GARAO
14785 DARUNDAY, RENDRICK DELA CRUZ
14786 DARWIN, LEONARDO SANTOS
14787 DAS-AO, CRIZEL PODES
14788 DASALLA, CHARYBEL DIONEDO
14789 DASALLA, JANET BALBALOSA
14790 DASARGO, MARGIE LEE PUBLICO
14791 DASCO, TEDILYN SENES
14792 DASIAN, ELMA CANOY
14793 DASIGAN, JOVELYN GONZALES
14794 DASILAG, EDELYN CELOSO
14795 DASILAO, MARY JOEL LUSTERIO
14796 DASMARIÑAS, IVY GRACE VELOSO
14797 DASMARIÑAS, JADE AGUILAR
14798 DASMARIÑAS, MARICAR DAGANIO
14799 DASOY, ARLYN ABELLO
14800 DASSUN, REDEEMER REDEMPTOR GAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:298 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 DAT-UGAN, LORENZO JR LOQUERO
14802 DATAHAN, APPLE GAMBOA
14803 DATANG, MOISES MERCADO
14804 DATAYLO, ARQUELLE MAE SORIANO
14805 DATE, SHIRLEY GABANE
14806 DATENG, ANGELICA ANANAYO
14807 DATILES, DAISYREE IROSA
14808 DATINGUINOO, ANGELINE INOC
14809 DATIO, BABYLYN CLACIO
14810 DATO, JANE FLORENDO
14811 DATO, MARIA JUDITH CHRISTINE DAMIAN
14812 DATO, MARK ANTHONY AZURES
14813 DATO, MICHAEL SINFUEGO
14814 DATO, ULYSSES BALLESTEROS
14815 DATO-ON, RANIEL PADUA
14816 DATOON, LILIBETH FAJILAN
14817 DATOR, NORMELYN LAYSON
14818 DATOY, HELMER JANOBA
14819 DATOY, MARY JOY CULARTE
14820 DATU, ERWIN GANNABAN
14821 DATU, EVELYN MANALOTO
14822 DATU, JENNIFER IMPERIAL
14823 DATU, JESSICA CAYABYAB
14824 DATU, JULIENE GRACE RAON
14825 DATU, MARNNY GRECILE ROCHA
14826 DATU-HARON, ZENAL HAMDAG
14827 DATUAN, MAE CHRISTY JANE CAYONA
14828 DATUGAN, IRENE ACE DIMAIN
14829 DATUGAN, SALAHUDIN USMAN
14830 DATUIN, JACQUELINE ROSARIO
14831 DATUIN, JUDY ANN RUFO
14832 DATUIN, KATHLEEN MAE MATA
14833 DATUIN, MARLENE SANTOS
14834 DATUIN, MERY JOY DULAY
14835 DATUIN, MIRALENE SANTOS
14836 DATUIN, MONICA VALEÑA
14837 DATUIN, XENIA ZAPATA
14838 DATUL, MELANIE
14839 DATUL, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
14840 DATUL, ROSMA BANGON
14841 DATULAYTA, ALVEN CAMINADE
14842 DATULAYTA, MARY JOY OLAVER
14843 DATULIO, ELIZABETH QUIJANO
14844 DATULIO, LIEZEL QUIJANO
14845 DATULIO, LUMIN QUIJANO
14846 DATUMANGUDA, HAIRIA KASIM
14847 DATUSATAVIRAN, MORATO PALALISAN
14848 DATWIN, JULIETA YAGONIA
14849 DAUD, JAMIL MACAPUNDAG
14850 DAUGDAUG, WENA JEAN SOMBILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:299 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 DAUSEN, CAROL BAGNI
14852 DAUTIL, EMMALOU PADRONIA
14853 DAVAC, VERMON RAAGAS
14854 DAVAD, MYLINE TOLEDO
14855 DAVAL, MARILOU PALMA
14856 DAVALAN, JOVIE CABALLERO
14857 DAVALOS, FRANCIS DAVALOS
14858 DAVE, EDELYN DADO
14859 DAVE, JEAN FAMISARAN
14860 DAVID, AIRA MENDOZA
14861 DAVID, ALBRICH ANGELO OCAMPO
14862 DAVID, ANA NICOLE MANALOTO
14863 DAVID, ANGEL SARAH CABARRUBIAS
14864 DAVID, ARIZA
14865 DAVID, ARJEN ESCOTO
14866 DAVID, ARMINE MARAÑA
14867 DAVID, BUBBLES DIAZ
14868 DAVID, CAMILE SANTOS
14869 DAVID, CHER ANN RILLO
14870 DAVID, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
14871 DAVID, CLAIRE ANN ISIP
14872 DAVID, CRIZELDA DIALA
14873 DAVID, EMILYN JOY MANARANG
14874 DAVID, EUNICE NIKKI BENITEZ
14875 DAVID, GLADYS RUTH LERIO
14876 DAVID, JEFFERSON PASION
14877 DAVID, JELYN PANLILIO
14878 DAVID, JERMIN TIMBANG
14879 DAVID, JERSH JOYCE BABADILLA
14880 DAVID, JOCELYN MENDIOLA
14881 DAVID, JONICHI BERNALES
14882 DAVID, JOSEPHINE EGIOGAN
14883 DAVID, JOY DELA CRUZ
14884 DAVID, LEA-MAY MAGSILANG
14885 DAVID, LIANA VERONICA BAYONA
14886 DAVID, LOUISE JANE DANAO
14887 DAVID, MA MELIZA COBARRUBIAS
14888 DAVID, MARIA DOLORES BASILIO
14889 DAVID, MARIA EDA CABATINGAN
14890 DAVID, MARIA VERONICA BASILIO
14891 DAVID, MICHELLE PEREZ
14892 DAVID, MICHELLE PIMENTEL
14893 DAVID, MIGUEL MENDOZA
14894 DAVID, MONICA
14895 DAVID, REINA MARIE PRONTO
14896 DAVID, RELABETH BARTOLOME
14897 DAVID, ROMNICK IGNACIO
14898 DAVID, RONALYN MAATUBANG
14899 DAVID, RYAN NEIL ANGELES
14900 DAVID, SHAIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:300 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 DAVID, SHAIRA JOY BONINA
14902 DAVID, TIFANY DE JOSE
14903 DAVID, VIVIALYN BORRES
14904 DAVID, WILMINA BRAZAS
14905 DAVILA, MARK VINCENT SANCHEZ
14906 DAVILA, NERISSA ARNALDO
14907 DAVILA, VICHEREYL MORALES
14908 DAVIN, RECHEL MENDOZA
14909 DAVIN, REYNAFE ASTRONOMO
14910 DAVIS, CHRIS ANTONETTE ROMAGOS
14911 DAVO, SYDEL NIOBE ANTHEA BALDEVIA
14912 DAWADAO, JOYLYN BASSALI
14913 DAWAGAN, SAMUEL JR AO-WING
14914 DAWAL, MARRY JANE JUMAO-AS
14915 DAWALA, BENEDICT OMECCAS
14916 DAWANG, TOMMY JR RAYOS
14917 DAWANI, ARBINA JOY FELISMINO
14918 DAWANIS, SHEREZADE ASIONG
14919 DAWIN, LEAH GUINID
14920 DAWIN, LYKA JESSA GUINID
14921 DAWIS, MARIA CLARA PABLO
14922 DAWISAN, ELSA GLENN ADORANTE
14923 DAY, BERNADETTE CABUEÑAS
14924 DAY, CARL JEFFERSON
14925 DAYA, CRISTINA KHAY
14926 DAYA, ROSEMARIE FALLER
14927 DAYACOS, CHERRIELEX PAJILA
14928 DAYAG, ERWIN BERNAL
14929 DAYAG, JANE ANDRES
14930 DAYAG, JEMILY LACAR
14931 DAYAG, KRIS JAN PAVIA
14932 DAYAG, LIEZEL LAVADIA
14933 DAYAG, MARIE ERZEN SORIANO
14934 DAYAG, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
14935 DAYAG, MARLON SARAYNA
14936 DAYAG, NHEL VIR MACALAM
14937 DAYAG, SHARON GAY MANGAOANG
14938 DAYAGDAL, JOHN PAUL BACLAAN
14939 DAYAGRO, MICHELLE LONGCAYANA
14940 DAYAHAN, KRISTIAN SAYTAS
14941 DAYANAN, MIZLE MONTEVERDE
14942 DAYANAN, NIZA YORONG
14943 DAYANAN, RODOLF LAPORE
14944 DAYANAP, MERRY JIE PETALINO
14945 DAYANG, AIRIEL BACALANGCO
14946 DAYANGCO, FLORDELIZA TENDIDO
14947 DAYANGHIRANG, MARY GRACE NITRO
14948 DAYAO, ANA LICCA CARPIO
14949 DAYAO, AYLEEN GURON
14950 DAYAO, ERIKA AINA MEJIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:301 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 DAYAO, EVA JOY MALINDAO
14952 DAYAO, JUNAPRIL ZOSA
14953 DAYAODAO, CHRISTOPHER PALONGDIAS
14954 DAYAP, CATHERINE LALLABAN
14955 DAYAP, CHARLOTTE PRINCESS JOY LANZANIDA
14956 DAYAP, STARLANE LASACA
14957 DAYATO, ZAHARA PENDUMA
14958 DAYDAY, KIRT BUTAR
14959 DAYDAY, NERIZA NAHINE
14960 DAYDAY, RODRIGO JR CASALS
14961 DAYDAYAN, MERRY JOY LAGUNERO
14962 DAYGON, SUNSHINE CUEVAS
14963 DAYLIN, ANTONIO III ULPINDO
14964 DAYLUSAN, FERLYN AYNAGA
14965 DAYMIEL, VINCENT LACQUIO
14966 DAYO, RICH-ANNE FORTUNADO
14967 DAYOAN, JENNYLYN BOSEO
14968 DAYOC, AIZA QUINONES
14969 DAYOC, GLENDA RODRIGUEZ
14970 DAYOC, MELISSA SANGADAN
14971 DAYOHA, ANDRO ALFORQUE
14972 DAYOLA, ELMA MAESTRE
14973 DAYON, JEM ALCALA
14974 DAYON, KRISTEL
14975 DAYON, NEIL GENESIS EBE
14976 DAYOT, ANNALIZA NIÑO
14977 DAYOT, CLINTON TUBIL
14978 DAYRIT, CHRISTIAN LALIC
14979 DAYRIT, EDWIN CUEVAS
14980 DAYRIT, HAIDEE CATACUTAN
14981 DAYRIT, MICHELLE CERVANTES
14982 DAYRIT, PRINCESS DIANE SANTOS
14983 DAYRIT, PRINCESS SHERIDA KAE BOGAO
14984 DAYRIT, RETHELJIE DE LOS REYES
14985 DAYRIT, SUNGYLY DIAZ
14986 DAYRIT, TRISTAN DARYL AGRES
14987 DAYSA, GRACE LYN BESYAG
14988 DAYTE, MARY JOY LAPAS
14989 DAYTO, AMABELL PACHECO
14990 DAYUJA, CARMEL MONISIT
14991 DAYUJA, WENILYN BARATERIA
14992 DAYUPAY, DANIEL MADELO
14993 DAZ, AARON LANA
14994 DAZ, DAREN GUIRIBA
14995 DAZO, DANA MAE ROSANO
14996 DAZO, JESA ALMERINO
14997 DAÑO, ABEGAIL MONARES
14998 DAÑO, ALYSSA MARI MARASIGAN
14999 DAÑO, JESSA FUENTES
15000 DAÑO, JILTON CAVAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:302 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 DAÑO, JOANNAH CARRISSE
15002 DAÑO, JOHN JOHN OMPAD
15003 DAÑO, JOSE JAMES
15004 DAÑO, JULIEFER CAVAN
15005 DAÑO, LEVIE MAE GALIA
15006 DAÑO, MARY NATHALIE REMO
15007 DE ANDRES, MAE DOROTEO
15008 DE AQUINO, JAVE GENE OBENARIO
15009 DE ASA, ABEGAIL LAURENTE
15010 DE ASAS, HANA TUBELLO
15011 DE ASIS, ALIPH
15012 DE ASIS, CAREN DATILES
15013 DE ASIS, CHARLENE DEL ROSARIO
15014 DE ASIS, CHARLENE VENTURA
15015 DE ASIS, EDLYN TAMAYOSA
15016 DE ASIS, FLORDELIZA CARDEÑO
15017 DE ASIS, IAN ABATA
15018 DE ASIS, JASMIN CERBITO
15019 DE ASIS, LEILA GALANG
15020 DE ASIS, MARLO MARCELINO
15021 DE ASIS, REYMARK LEBRINO
15022 DE ASIS, SCEPTER CARLO JAY SALE
15023 DE ASIS, SHERILYN ORTIZ
15024 DE ASIS, VERGIE DAZ
15025 DE ASIS, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER BANDONG
15026 DE AUSEN, GRACE OMANGAY
15027 DE AUSTRIA, MARICEL BOQUE
15028 DE BELEN, CATALINA GUTIERREZ
15029 DE BELEN, JOHN PHILIP SATUMBA
15030 DE BELEN, MARYETH GABINETE
15031 DE BELEN, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
15032 DE BELEN, TRISHA MAE DELA CRUZ
15033 DE BORJA, BONITA ARIZALA
15034 DE BORJA, KAREN EVANGELISTA
15035 DE CAPIA, ROCHELYN ANDRES
15036 DE CASTILLO, RESALYN CAHILIG
15037 DE CASTRO, ARLYN CANTOS
15038 DE CASTRO, AUREA MACAPUNO
15039 DE CASTRO, BEATRIZ ANNE CACNIO
15040 DE CASTRO, BERNADETTE RIVERA
15041 DE CASTRO, BRILLE DOMINIQUE SAMIANO
15042 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE PEREZ
15043 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN FIESTADA
15044 DE CASTRO, CLARA VANESSA CAPARAS
15045 DE CASTRO, DARYLLE SIBORBORO
15046 DE CASTRO, ELIJAH NOEL ALBESA
15047 DE CASTRO, FRANCO GARDIOLA
15048 DE CASTRO, GERLIE ORENSE
15049 DE CASTRO, HAZEL SISCAR
15050 DE CASTRO, JOSE MARI JR MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:303 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 DE CASTRO, JOVY ALYSSA MARTINEZ
15052 DE CASTRO, JUDY ANNE ALIMAGNO
15053 DE CASTRO, LEA CANDOR
15054 DE CASTRO, MARK REY BENGALA
15055 DE CASTRO, MATTHEW CAMASO
15056 DE CASTRO, MELISSA LOUISE VARIAS
15057 DE CASTRO, MICAELA JOY SERASPI
15058 DE CASTRO, PAULA CASTILLO
15059 DE CASTRO, RAQUEL SIMBAJON
15060 DE CASTRO, RENALYN MONREAL
15061 DE CASTRO, SARAH MAE PAQUIA
15062 DE CASTRO, SHARMAINE JANE YUSTA
15063 DE CHAVEZ, BRYLLIE ESCOBAR
15064 DE CHAVEZ, CHERRYLYN MANUBA
15065 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE LACORTE
15066 DE CHAVEZ, JEANETTE BEDONIA
15067 DE CHAVEZ, LAICA GONZALES
15068 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION ABU
15069 DE CHAVEZ, MARIFE ARACAN
15070 DE CHAVEZ, MARY ROSE MANIPOL
15071 DE CHAVEZ, RONELLE REY
15072 DE CHAVEZ, SUSAN DIPALAC
15073 DE CLARO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
15074 DE DIOS, ALYSSA ANNE SARIO
15075 DE DIOS, JEMARNETH AGGABAO
15076 DE DIOS, JENA MAE ABANG
15077 DE DIOS, JESSA CELAJES
15078 DE DIOS, JOVANNIE JACOBA
15079 DE DIOS, NIÑA NIMFA USMAN
15080 DE ERIO, JANE CESARIO
15081 DE FELIX, BYRON SAPICO
15082 DE FLOR, FRANKLIN BASCO
15083 DE GALA, RHEA DATINGGINOO
15084 DE GANA, MARY ANN GERONIMO
15085 DE GARCIA, WENDYLEAH TAN
15086 DE GOZAR, MERLEN ONDOY
15087 DE GRACIA, PRINCES MAURINE QUIZANO
15088 DE GRACIA, RICHI LAÑAS
15089 DE GRACIA, SHEENA DOMINGUEZ
15090 DE GRANO, JOANNE GERPACIO
15091 DE GUIA, KRISTIAN DELOS REYES
15092 DE GUIA, RONA REYES
15093 DE GUIA, ROSE ESCARAN
15094 DE GUIA, ROSE ANN CARRERAS
15095 DE GUIA, ROSELYN ALMACEN
15096 DE GUZMAN, AARON PAUL GUINTU
15097 DE GUZMAN, ABCEDE JR TEMPRA
15098 DE GUZMAN, ABNER FLORES
15099 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN ABAJAR
15100 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA CLAIRE ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:304 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE MAE MINA
15102 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIQUE RONQUILLO
15103 DE GUZMAN, ANNA LEILY CUETO
15104 DE GUZMAN, ANTONETTE MARIE INTO
15105 DE GUZMAN, ARIANE DOROTHY ZULUETA
15106 DE GUZMAN, ARIZ CASTOR
15107 DE GUZMAN, ARJEAN PINONGAN
15108 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
15109 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN LAFIGUERA
15110 DE GUZMAN, ARMAINE JOY VILLANUEVA
15111 DE GUZMAN, ARMLYN FERRER
15112 DE GUZMAN, BABY RUTH CARVAJAL
15113 DE GUZMAN, BEA BLESSA VALENCIA
15114 DE GUZMAN, BLESIE CANTOS
15115 DE GUZMAN, CARMELA JOYCE LOPEZ
15116 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
15117 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY LUNSARAN
15118 DE GUZMAN, CHERRYLENE DE JESUS
15119 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
15120 DE GUZMAN, DARYL QUILONIA
15121 DE GUZMAN, DENISE MAE OQUINDO
15122 DE GUZMAN, DERICK JOHN LUGTU
15123 DE GUZMAN, DONNA FE PESCADERO
15124 DE GUZMAN, EDERLINA AVANZADO
15125 DE GUZMAN, EDWIN JR ESCABUSA
15126 DE GUZMAN, ELLYN GRACE BARRIOS
15127 DE GUZMAN, ERNESTO FRANCISCO
15128 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE EVARISTO
15129 DE GUZMAN, FE MAILA MULATO
15130 DE GUZMAN, FLORENTINO ILAGAN
15131 DE GUZMAN, FULBERT TEODORO
15132 DE GUZMAN, GERLIE JILL TENERIFE
15133 DE GUZMAN, GLAIZA ANNE MANGULABNAN
15134 DE GUZMAN, GLIZEL IARRAH GLORIA
15135 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD FULGUERAS
15136 DE GUZMAN, IRISH JANINE SAGUID
15137 DE GUZMAN, JACOB BATALLER
15138 DE GUZMAN, JACQUELYN SALAZAR
15139 DE GUZMAN, JAIRA MAE ROTAP
15140 DE GUZMAN, JANNIPER SURDILLA
15141 DE GUZMAN, JANUS TROY QUINTO
15142 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN CANEN
15143 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON CALIPAYAN
15144 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER SABROZO
15145 DE GUZMAN, JERALEX POQUIZ
15146 DE GUZMAN, JERVIN JAIZOR VILLAREAL
15147 DE GUZMAN, JESSA JOY GENTUYA
15148 DE GUZMAN, JEWEL ANN MANALILI
15149 DE GUZMAN, JHEOSUA BATTAG
15150 DE GUZMAN, JICA TOMOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:305 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 DE GUZMAN, JIELLEN CATINGCO
15152 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE LANIP
15153 DE GUZMAN, JOCY ROSS BEREDO
15154 DE GUZMAN, JOEPHER CHICO
15155 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ALVIN PASCUA
15156 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN OPPEN
15157 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE CAMACHO
15158 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA LAREDO
15159 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN MOLINO
15160 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DELL PALAGANAS
15161 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY SEVILLA
15162 DE GUZMAN, KRISHNA NIÑA PALAGANAS
15163 DE GUZMAN, KRISTEL ANN MANAOIS
15164 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE DE ROXAS
15165 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE DIANE YCAY
15166 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE JOY GUSI
15167 DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE JONATHAN TUASON
15168 DE GUZMAN, LEIANNE MAE PELAGIO
15169 DE GUZMAN, LEONILA GATCHALIAN
15170 DE GUZMAN, LORIE JOY MEDRANO
15171 DE GUZMAN, LOUIS SHANE TIMOG
15172 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY ROYO
15173 DE GUZMAN, MA PAULA MARISS DESEAR
15174 DE GUZMAN, MA SALVACION GOLEZ
15175 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CLARISSA CANDIDO
15176 DE GUZMAN, MARIA IRENE ALCANTARA
15177 DE GUZMAN, MARIANE KIM CHING
15178 DE GUZMAN, MARISOL LIWAN
15179 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE TAYAO
15180 DE GUZMAN, MARTIN ROY
15181 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN GARCIA
15182 DE GUZMAN, MARY ADELAINE TAGABI
15183 DE GUZMAN, MAYET GUICO
15184 DE GUZMAN, MELISSA MAY GERONA
15185 DE GUZMAN, MHAGEL PALOMARES
15186 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL JOHN ESPINOZA
15187 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE ECALDRE
15188 DE GUZMAN, MOONYEEN FERNANDEZ
15189 DE GUZMAN, NATHANIEL
15190 DE GUZMAN, OLIVE CACHOLA
15191 DE GUZMAN, ORLANDO JR DULATRE
15192 DE GUZMAN, PAULO FERNANDEZ
15193 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS ADRIANO
15194 DE GUZMAN, RANDY ANCHETA
15195 DE GUZMAN, REGIENALD VILAN
15196 DE GUZMAN, REJANE ANDRADA
15197 DE GUZMAN, RHODALYN PORNAN
15198 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD SEVILLA
15199 DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE ROSARIO
15200 DE GUZMAN, ROMELYN GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:306 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL CRUZ
15202 DE GUZMAN, ROSE VI CRUZ
15203 DE GUZMAN, RYAN DAVID ODARVE
15204 DE GUZMAN, SARAH JUGANAS
15205 DE GUZMAN, SARAH GRACE CASUGA
15206 DE GUZMAN, SHAIRA ALVARO
15207 DE GUZMAN, SHERYLYN CRISOSTOMO
15208 DE GUZMAN, TERENCE ALLAN CHUA
15209 DE GUZMAN, THALIA ANNE CUNANAN
15210 DE GUZMAN, THEA JOY
15211 DE GUZMAN, THINNA MAYBITUIN
15212 DE GUZMAN, VALENTINA BAUTISTA
15213 DE GUZMAN, VIRGILIO PIOL
15214 DE GUZMAN, WARLYN BORROMEO
15215 DE GUZMAN, WILBERT GIUSEPPE LAMSEN
15216 DE ISIDRO, REYAH LYSSA YPARRAGUIRRE
15217 DE JESUS, ANGELA KIM GERONIMO
15218 DE JESUS, ANNA JOY MARQUEZ
15219 DE JESUS, AUBREY SARAZA
15220 DE JESUS, AVA JOY VALDEZ
15221 DE JESUS, BEA PATRICIA BALMEO
15222 DE JESUS, BERNA ELAINE MONTERO
15223 DE JESUS, EZRA DE GUZMAN
15224 DE JESUS, FREDELYNNE DAGDAGAN
15225 DE JESUS, HAILEEN BARRIOS
15226 DE JESUS, HANNAH-MAE JACOBE
15227 DE JESUS, HERBERT ANGELO RIVERA
15228 DE JESUS, IRISH JANE MACEDA
15229 DE JESUS, JAZPER PAMANDANAN
15230 DE JESUS, JERICK BRAZIL
15231 DE JESUS, JESUSA CALIMLIM
15232 DE JESUS, JHON IVAN ROMANO
15233 DE JESUS, JOHARA MAE CLAVEL
15234 DE JESUS, KATHLEEN CAYANAN
15235 DE JESUS, KLIEN ZYRUS PADACA
15236 DE JESUS, LEIZL ROSALES
15237 DE JESUS, LEONOR CALIMLIM
15238 DE JESUS, LIZA MALAYA
15239 DE JESUS, MARIBETH LANDICHO
15240 DE JESUS, MARY DENVER RAMOS
15241 DE JESUS, MARY GRACE GUNITA
15242 DE JESUS, NICOLAI IVAN KARL CELESPARA
15243 DE JESUS, PRINCESS ERICKA FLORES
15244 DE JESUS, RAMIL DE LA CUESTA
15245 DE JESUS, RICHARD VIOJAN
15246 DE JESUS, RIZA AMOR MAGLALANG
15247 DE JESUS, RONNEL DULDULAO
15248 DE JESUS, ZYHRA PEÑAFLOR
15249 DE JOSE, LEINOR ROSE MEJIA
15250 DE JOSE, ROJEAN JAPZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:307 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 DE JUAN, JENNIFER SALOMON
15252 DE JUAN, JOHN CARLO
15253 DE JUAN, RAFFE ESTANISLAO
15254 DE JUAN, RENALYN VARGAS
15255 DE JUAN, RONABETH QUILLANO
15256 DE JUAN, VIDA MAY TIROL
15257 DE JULIAN, CHRISTINE JOY EJERCITADO
15258 DE JURAS, ABIGAIL PIZARRO
15259 DE LA CALZADA, DELCY GRACE MONTALBAN
15260 DE LA CERNA, GINA PRAHINOG
15261 DE LA CERNA, MARGARITA RABUTAN
15262 DE LA CERNA, ROSE HONIE-LYNN MAÑALAS
15263 DE LA CERNA, WARREN MINDAJAO
15264 DE LA CRUZ, ADRIANE YUMUL
15265 DE LA CRUZ, ALGUER AGUSTIN
15266 DE LA CRUZ, ALVA MANCAO
15267 DE LA CRUZ, ALVIN DAYAG
15268 DE LA CRUZ, APPLE TUBISE
15269 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE TACATA
15270 DE LA CRUZ, ARGIE CANO
15271 DE LA CRUZ, ARLYN SABER
15272 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE GRACE DULLER
15273 DE LA CRUZ, CLARISH DEDAL
15274 DE LA CRUZ, CRISTY BACUYAG
15275 DE LA CRUZ, FLORAMI VILLACARILLO
15276 DE LA CRUZ, GERALDINE BENGGAN
15277 DE LA CRUZ, HANNAH MARIE FE MARFIL
15278 DE LA CRUZ, IVY DE LA TORRE
15279 DE LA CRUZ, IVY MAE LACAP
15280 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN CAJOCSON
15281 DE LA CRUZ, JEMAIMA TALBO
15282 DE LA CRUZ, JENIVIVE MAYORES
15283 DE LA CRUZ, JENNETH GRACE TABULOC
15284 DE LA CRUZ, JEROME CAYABYAB
15285 DE LA CRUZ, JOEDEL ARCOSEBA
15286 DE LA CRUZ, JOEFREY BALUGAL
15287 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL HULGUIN
15288 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN MERCADO
15289 DE LA CRUZ, JOSE SANTIZO
15290 DE LA CRUZ, JOY TICAR
15291 DE LA CRUZ, JUDITH LAUREL
15292 DE LA CRUZ, KATLENE JAY MIGUEL
15293 DE LA CRUZ, KIM HUMPREY RAFANAN
15294 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTINE BRUTAS
15295 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
15296 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZIA ONDAR
15297 DE LA CRUZ, LEIKA JORDA
15298 DE LA CRUZ, LOUIE FRANCIS TURBELA
15299 DE LA CRUZ, LUDIVICO JR QUISIMUNDO
15300 DE LA CRUZ, MELODY ANN BALER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:308 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 DE LA CRUZ, MELOJEAN MACAWILE
15302 DE LA CRUZ, MELY ANN NIDEA
15303 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO BAYLON
15304 DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE BAYAOA
15305 DE LA CRUZ, NORMAN FELASOL
15306 DE LA CRUZ, ORENDA VILLEGAS
15307 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALDO JR RUZ
15308 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALYN SECUYA
15309 DE LA CRUZ, SAMANTHA NISPEROS
15310 DE LA CRUZ, SHEENA MAR JAMCO
15311 DE LA CRUZ, STEPHANIE OSUMO
15312 DE LA CUESTA, OFELIA INDICO
15313 DE LA LUNA, ALLYSA KAYE CUEVA
15314 DE LA LUNA, ARDEL JR TAN
15315 DE LA PASION, ARJAY MARANAN
15316 DE LA PAZ, FRYLLE DE LYAN CABANES
15317 DE LA PAZ, JENNILYN WASAN
15318 DE LA PAZ, MARILOU MEMBREVE
15319 DE LA PAZ, MILO SALMORIN
15320 DE LA PEÑA, ALYSSA JOY BRITANICO
15321 DE LA PEÑA, ARCHIE LOIS HERNANDO
15322 DE LA PEÑA, NOVA DIVINE MOLINA
15323 DE LA PEÑA, RODA TINGSON
15324 DE LA PEÑA, RONALYN HALOC
15325 DE LA PEÑA, SHIENA SEARES
15326 DE LA PEÑA, VAL TAIWANDO DAPITAN
15327 DE LA PEÑA, WINCHELLE ALCALA
15328 DE LA RAMA, KIDJHON ROY FERMIN
15329 DE LA ROSA, CRYSTAL JOY PLAZUELA
15330 DE LA ROSA, DIVINE ANGELIQUE ELAYDO
15331 DE LA ROSA, LOUISE CHRISTINE GUIAN
15332 DE LA TORRE, ELIZABETH GALING
15333 DE LA TORRE, GRETCHEN TORRENTIRA
15334 DE LA TORRE, LANIE MAE CALORING
15335 DE LA TORRE, LYRA CANDANO
15336 DE LA TORRE, RIONESA MAE JAVIER
15337 DE LA TRINIDAD, JESSICA JUNCO
15338 DE LA VEGA, JHUNAELS PUERTA
15339 DE LA VEGA, LERMA BAUTISTA
15340 DE LA VEGA, ROBELYN BARRION
15341 DE LA VIRGEN, ROSS RIO ROSARIO BAUTISTA
15342 DE LARA, ARIANE JOY CABANLONG
15343 DE LARA, FERLYN DAVID
15344 DE LARA, FRANCIS DINDO GENERALE
15345 DE LARA, GRACEL DANSECO
15346 DE LARA, JESSA DESAMERO
15347 DE LAS ALAS, IYANN DE CHAVEZ
15348 DE LAS MARIAS, COCAINE ALVERO
15349 DE LEON, ALDEN NEIL MALABAG
15350 DE LEON, ALEXIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:309 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 DE LEON, ANGELA DACUCOS
15352 DE LEON, ANNA RAIN LASAM
15353 DE LEON, ANNALEE BASULGAN
15354 DE LEON, APRIL CHRISTIAN LINDO
15355 DE LEON, ARIANE RAMOS
15356 DE LEON, BONIEFE MARIE VELASQUEZ
15357 DE LEON, CANDY JOY FELLO
15358 DE LEON, CEE JAYE MARASIGAN
15359 DE LEON, CHARISSE ANNE LABAN
15360 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN DAVE ARENAS
15361 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN GERARD GONZALES
15362 DE LEON, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAYAN
15363 DE LEON, CRISTEL JANE SAN JUAN
15364 DE LEON, DANICA ROSE TALARA
15365 DE LEON, DAX LAURENTIS ANTONINO
15366 DE LEON, ELIJAH GENERAL
15367 DE LEON, ELLAINE PACER
15368 DE LEON, ELMER JOHN RAMOS
15369 DE LEON, ELYSSA TOLENTINO
15370 DE LEON, EZEQUIEL JHAY MALLARI
15371 DE LEON, FRANCIS JEROME MALIWAT
15372 DE LEON, FRANZ DANIELLE GERIO
15373 DE LEON, GLENN GUBALLA
15374 DE LEON, GLENN MAGUDDAYAO
15375 DE LEON, HONEYLENE SAPON
15376 DE LEON, IRENE BASCAR
15377 DE LEON, JAKIELYN BUHATIN
15378 DE LEON, JAMAERA LUCIDO
15379 DE LEON, JANDEE ATIENZA
15380 DE LEON, JANET SALONGA
15381 DE LEON, JANINE ANN BALI
15382 DE LEON, JEAN JABAL
15383 DE LEON, JEFFREY JOHN GONZAL
15384 DE LEON, JEFREY JOCSON
15385 DE LEON, JENNY BAUTISTA
15386 DE LEON, JESNELYN FUENTES
15387 DE LEON, JESSA LABITAG
15388 DE LEON, JOANNA PARIENTES
15389 DE LEON, JOCELYN AMUTAN
15390 DE LEON, JOEL MEJIA
15391 DE LEON, JOHN RUIZ ALMAZAR
15392 DE LEON, JOJO BARRETTO
15393 DE LEON, JOMARI DAGSINDAL
15394 DE LEON, JONA MALAZA
15395 DE LEON, JULIET GRACE BENSI
15396 DE LEON, JUNALIZA SORIANO
15397 DE LEON, JUNALYN DELA CRUZ
15398 DE LEON, KATRINA DANNA PANGILINAN
15399 DE LEON, KIRCK MICHAEL BRITOS
15400 DE LEON, LEMUEL TAFALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:310 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 DE LEON, MA CHARISSE ALABADO
15402 DE LEON, MA MARCELA QUIMINALES
15403 DE LEON, MAILA LABASTIDA
15404 DE LEON, MARALENE CARINGAL
15405 DE LEON, MARCHIE RIEL
15406 DE LEON, MARCO LOUIE TENORIO
15407 DE LEON, MARIA ANGELA MIRANDA
15408 DE LEON, MARIBEL HUELGAS
15409 DE LEON, MARICEL NESNIA
15410 DE LEON, MARIVIC BEATINGO
15411 DE LEON, MARJORIE ASEHAN
15412 DE LEON, MARK CHRISTIAN DE ASIS
15413 DE LEON, MARY ANN BELALE
15414 DE LEON, MAYBELLE TAPANG
15415 DE LEON, NOEMIE ANNE POLANCOS
15416 DE LEON, RACHEL DE LEON
15417 DE LEON, RANDEL CABATIC
15418 DE LEON, RAYMOND CASANOVA
15419 DE LEON, REGINE CENTENO
15420 DE LEON, REY VICTOR SASIS
15421 DE LEON, RIA GRACE GARCIA
15422 DE LEON, ROELIZA APRIL MAURICIO
15423 DE LEON, ROLITA DECENA
15424 DE LEON, ROMA GRACIELLA VILLAMANTE
15425 DE LEON, ROSANNA CRUZ
15426 DE LEON, SAMUEL BITUIN
15427 DE LEON, SHARON TAGUILING
15428 DE LEON, SHEENA GRACE BUENCONSEJO
15429 DE LIMA, DARLENE CLAUDIO
15430 DE LIMA, JEROME HERNANDEZ
15431 DE LIMA, JUDY ANNE AGUILAR
15432 DE LIOS, LAIKA MAGSOMBOL
15433 DE LORIA, ABIGAIL GWEN CUSTODIO
15434 DE LOS ARCOS, MARY JANE BASILAN
15435 DE LOS REYES, ARCHIE CABONEGRO
15436 DE LOS REYES, ERAH MONARES
15437 DE LOS REYES, GRACE MADRID
15438 DE LOS REYES, JANICE CEDO
15439 DE LOS REYES, JOYCE DIÑO
15440 DE LOS REYES, LERIZA LAO
15441 DE LOS REYES, LYKA HERNANDEZ
15442 DE LOS REYES, MA BELLA GONZALES
15443 DE LOS REYES, MARIA RIZA BIEN
15444 DE LOS REYES, MARIEL MINGLANA
15445 DE LOS REYES, MARY JEAN GUERRA
15446 DE LOS REYES, MERIAM TOLEDO
15447 DE LOS REYES, MHECA LASQUITE
15448 DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE CUMLAT
15449 DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE PAROG
15450 DE LOS REYES, QUENNIE JOY LUMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:311 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 DE LOS REYES, REGIELYN VILLALOBOS
15452 DE LOS REYES, THALIA DE VERA
15453 DE LOS SANTOS, ANGELICA MARTIN
15454 DE LOS SANTOS, ARNEL ESPIRITU
15455 DE LOS SANTOS, CHRISTINE MARIE SUITADO
15456 DE LOS SANTOS, CYRAINE ILOGON
15457 DE LOS SANTOS, DAPNE PEPITO
15458 DE LOS SANTOS, DIANA AGUAY
15459 DE LOS SANTOS, EDGAR CEAZAR CABARDO
15460 DE LOS SANTOS, GLEECEL BUTAY
15461 DE LOS SANTOS, GLYDYL GONZALES
15462 DE LOS SANTOS, JASON PAVER
15463 DE LOS SANTOS, JOAN ROSE FLORES
15464 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH CORPUZ
15465 DE LOS SANTOS, KIM MILA
15466 DE LOS SANTOS, LIEZL RODRIGUEZ
15467 DE LOS SANTOS, LONNA ANDREA BENIGNO
15468 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY FARAON
15469 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY SALOMON
15470 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIA ARDELYA ASENCE
15471 DE LOS SANTOS, MINA NAVA
15472 DE LOS SANTOS, RECHEL TABBUN
15473 DE LOS SANTOS, REY JULIUS SOLOMA
15474 DE LOS SANTOS, SHAN FRITZ REYNOSO
15475 DE LOS SANTOS, SHARMAINE BAÑAS
15476 DE LOYOLA, MARIA CARMINA CABILING
15477 DE LUIS, MARY GRACE BARNUEVO
15478 DE LUMEN, JACKIE LOU AQUINO
15479 DE LUNA, AMIRAIDA NICANDRO
15480 DE LUNA, ANGELA CORTEZ
15481 DE LUNA, BIANCA PARCASIO
15482 DE LUNA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PANGILINAN
15483 DE LUNA, EUGENIO JR STA ROMANA
15484 DE LUNA, GARRY MARANAN
15485 DE LUNA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
15486 DE LUNA, JOVIELYN FLORES
15487 DE LUNA, JOWELYN OVEROS
15488 DE LUNA, KENNIDY PADUA
15489 DE LUNA, MA JEANETTE RIANO
15490 DE LUNA, MA VANESSA ROQUE
15491 DE LUNA, MARK ERA ACSON
15492 DE LUNA, REGINE BALMOCENA
15493 DE LUNA, VHANESSA CORNEJO
15494 DE LUNA, YVETH MONTENEGRO
15495 DE MANUEL, JAY-AN DOLINOG
15496 DE MARTIN, JUDE BRYLE COMPUESTO
15497 DE MATA, JOSEPH CABACUNGAN
15498 DE MATA, RECHELLE GUIRA
15499 DE MATEO, NESTOR TOMOTORGO
15500 DE MESA, ALOHA GERONIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:312 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 DE MESA, FRANCIS AUGUSTINE VILLAMAR
15502 DE MESA, JESSA ORENSE
15503 DE MESA, JOVELYN PERALTA
15504 DE MESA, LHEI SHANTANA RAMIREZ
15505 DE MESA, MA INAH MANDIGMA
15506 DE MESA, MAIDELENE REA
15507 DE MESA, MARENEL BECOÑADA
15508 DE MESA, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
15509 DE MESA, MARY ANNE BELTRAN
15510 DE MESA, MARY MARBETH DACOYCOY
15511 DE MESA, MERLY NOCETE
15512 DE NAVA, ISMAEL MANIBALE
15513 DE NIEVA, JOBELLE CALAGUIO
15514 DE NUESTRO, MARY GRACE SAJOL
15515 DE OCAMPO, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
15516 DE OCAMPO, JESHEILA BAUTISTA
15517 DE OCAMPO, JOHN PAULO TAPAO
15518 DE OCAMPO, JOVELYN EVANGELISTA
15519 DE OCAMPO, JULIE ANN SIBBALUCA
15520 DE OCAMPO, MA DESIREE KAYE CRUZ
15521 DE OCAMPO, MICHAEL MONDALA
15522 DE OCAMPO, NHESSEL TORRES
15523 DE OCAMPO, ROSALIE ATIENZA
15524 DE OCAMPO, VINCENT BONGOLAN
15525 DE OCAMPO, VINIACRIS ESTO
15526 DE OCAMPO, WINCHELLE LOBATON
15527 DE ONTOY, GIL BALASA
15528 DE OTOY, CRISTINE FLAVIANO
15529 DE PADUA, MARY JANE TULIO
15530 DE PAZ, AIRA PRECIADOS
15531 DE PAZ, ANDREA RAMELO
15532 DE PAZ, CHARIBEL JAN LAUZON
15533 DE PAZ, CHRISTINA ABLAO
15534 DE PAZ, CHRIZETTE MARQUINEZ
15535 DE PAZ, CRISTY TURTOSA
15536 DE PAZ, CYRIL RIPALDA
15537 DE PAZ, JOHN PAULO MENDOZA
15538 DE PAZ, MARTIN REY GORGONIA
15539 DE PEDRO, ANGELIE BALBINO
15540 DE PEDRO, HAIRIA UMIPIG
15541 DE PEDRO, JEZREEL ANN DUMALE
15542 DE PEDRO, RAY ROGER VASQUEZ
15543 DE PERIO, URIEL ANGELICO MARCOS
15544 DE QUIROZ, REGGIELYN TANGUILAN
15545 DE RAMA, PRINCESS MARIE MALIMUTIN
15546 DE RAMOS, PATRICK NORWELL VILLACORTA
15547 DE ROMA, JESSA ESMER
15548 DE ROMA, LARA MELISSA NIDO
15549 DE ROSAS, CHRISTIAN MARIEL ASUNIO
15550 DE ROXAS, ABEGAIL MONTERAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:313 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 DE ROXAS, ANGELO LORENZO
15552 DE ROXAS, JOHN ARVIN VILLAMIN
15553 DE ROXAS, JOHN CARLO LUPIBA
15554 DE ROXAS, KARISSA JEAN MACARUBBO
15555 DE ROXAS, MARY JANE RAMOS
15556 DE SAGON, ALIZA DIANNE VALIENTE
15557 DE SAGUN, ARLENE VERGARA
15558 DE SAN JOSE, PRIMO MEDINA
15559 DE SAN JUAN, WYNN GENEBLAZA
15560 DE SAN JUAN, ZINKY VENTURA
15561 DE SAN MIGUEL, GRACE AMPATIN
15562 DE SILVA, ANGELENE DE ROSAS
15563 DE SILVA, KAREN FRANCISCO
15564 DE SOSA, KRISTINE JOY ANTALAN
15565 DE TOBIO, RONNA MANALO
15566 DE TORRES, AIZA DE TORRES
15567 DE TORRES, ANGELA MOLINA
15568 DE TORRES, CHARLENE JOY SUBA
15569 DE TORRES, CHARMAIN LIMBO
15570 DE TORRES, DHIANNE MAY CALINGASAN
15571 DE TORRES, FARLEEN MAE AGDA
15572 DE TORRES, JEFREY PEREZ
15573 DE TORRES, KRIZA MAE DE GUZMAN
15574 DE TORRES, PRINCES MAY GERON
15575 DE TORRES, ROCHELEN DAITE
15576 DE TORRES, ROSIELLE RAMIREZ
15577 DE VEAS, MARY ANN MACTAL
15578 DE VEGA, JESTINE SIMPAO
15579 DE VEGA, MARILYN DAGUIO
15580 DE VEGA, QUENNIE NARCIDA
15581 DE VENECIA, CHRISTIAN CALPO
15582 DE VENECIA, RANDOLPH MIÑA
15583 DE VERA, AILEEN MELODY MARIANO
15584 DE VERA, APRIL PAULEN BAUTISTA
15585 DE VERA, CARMINA MALONG
15586 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN JUDD JAVATE
15587 DE VERA, CHRISTINE MAE GACITA
15588 DE VERA, CHRISTOPHER FELICIA
15589 DE VERA, CRISTY QUEJADA
15590 DE VERA, DIANE MOLINA
15591 DE VERA, ERIEL ADRIA CATABAY
15592 DE VERA, JACKIELYN PACELO
15593 DE VERA, JAHAZIELLE DELA CRUZ
15594 DE VERA, JANA MARIS CARLOS
15595 DE VERA, JANE CAMILLE LAYACAN
15596 DE VERA, JANE LORRAINE SOLOMON
15597 DE VERA, JENNY CASTILLO
15598 DE VERA, JOAN EDA
15599 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL MANGANDI
15600 DE VERA, JOSHUA ABRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:314 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 DE VERA, JULIET BARCELONA
15602 DE VERA, KRISTINE LOREZCO
15603 DE VERA, KRISTINE MAY ALEGRE
15604 DE VERA, LARA MICHELLE LAMANILAO
15605 DE VERA, LILIBETH DEANG
15606 DE VERA, MARIA IRIS SORETA
15607 DE VERA, MARIALYN ESTILLERO
15608 DE VERA, MARICEL DUARTE
15609 DE VERA, MARIELLA BENINSOL
15610 DE VERA, MARIELLE ROCES
15611 DE VERA, MARK ROWIE PALILEO
15612 DE VERA, MERRY ANN BUBAN
15613 DE VERA, PATRICK SOLIS
15614 DE VERA, PRINCESS CAPUA
15615 DE VERA, PRINCESS EUNICE MAYO
15616 DE VERA, RHOMELYN MACAM
15617 DE VERA, RONA JANE MATEO
15618 DE VERA, ROSALIE SORIANO
15619 DE VERA, ROSEMARIE SUNGAHID
15620 DE VERA, ROY DELA TORRE
15621 DE VERA, RUBY CORREA
15622 DE VERA, RUSSELL JOHN EVANGELISTA
15623 DE VERA, SALLY BERNARDINO
15624 DE VERA, SHELLA MAY MONDIA
15625 DE VERO, MARIA KATRINA MALLARI
15626 DE VILLA, ANGEL DIMAILIG
15627 DE VILLA, DESIREE MAE AGUILA
15628 DE VILLA, DIANE CLAIRE BENDICIO
15629 DE VILLA, EDZEL INDICIO
15630 DE VILLA, JESSA JOY NATANAUAN
15631 DE VILLA, JUDITH HOLGADO
15632 DE VILLA, JULIE ANNE BRAZA
15633 DE VILLA, KENIELYN BISCOCHO
15634 DE VILLA, MARIA LORETA DIMAUNAHAN
15635 DE VILLA, RACEPER ROMULUS BUMANLAG
15636 DE VILLA, ROCHELLE DE TORRES
15637 DE VILLA, V-JAY MENDOZA
15638 DE-ITA, CHRISTINE JOY MACALUA
15639 DEABANICO, GLYNN JATULAN
15640 DEALAGDON, ANALYN TERGA
15641 DEALAGDON, IVY GIMPAYAN
15642 DEALCA, PAUL IAN JARABEJO
15643 DEAMBOY, CHRISTY JUMAYAG
15644 DEAN, DEANNA SINTOS
15645 DEAN, REMIE ANN EMPRESO
15646 DEANG, JOEL ESPIRITU
15647 DEANG, PRISCILLA ESPINOSA
15648 DEASMIN, JEPOLD LEO OBIENA
15649 DEATA, JODANNAH FAYE HERNANE
15650 DEATRAS, JOHN REPHAN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:315 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 DEATRAS, PHEBE PENIERO
15652 DEBALUCOS, MARIBETH SILVA
15653 DEBANG, JOHANNA GADIOSO
15654 DEBARA, ARIEL
15655 DEBAUDEN, REYNALYN LAGUITAN
15656 DEBIDE, ARVIN SARAO
15657 DEBIL, EMMA VILLAREAL
15658 DEBLOIS, JEAN MACAHILOS
15659 DEBLOIS, MARICRIS CENIZAL
15660 DEBULGADO, JENNIFER LORENO
15661 DEBUYAN, EVELYN BUENAVENTURA
15662 DECAL, JOSEPH PADILLA
15663 DECAMPONG, AYSHA BATUA
15664 DECANO, MARVIE JOYCE ARQUIO
15665 DECANO, RHIA MEA SOCORIN
15666 DECENA, AILEEN REYES
15667 DECENA, ANA MARIE LIBRE
15668 DECENA, DALLY BELLEZON
15669 DECENA, DANICA MAY BISCOCHO
15670 DECENA, FLORENCIA BACUD
15671 DECENA, JACKIELOU DRAPETE
15672 DECENA, JULIUS SAGUN
15673 DECENA, MARIJHEA DE GUZMAN
15674 DECENA, MARVIN CARDENAS
15675 DECENA, NEHEMIAH SANDICO
15676 DECENA, ROSANA NONES
15677 DECENA, SHERYL ANN VINLUAN
15678 DECENDARIO, GIRLY GUILLERMO
15679 DECENILLA, RONNEL MASION
15680 DECEREZ, KERLENE CABRIA
15681 DECHAVEZ, CHINKEE MAE ALPUERTO
15682 DECHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN FRIX JOAQUIN
15683 DECHAVEZ, KELLY TRINIDAD
15684 DECHAVEZ, MARJULE LEGASPI
15685 DECHAVEZ, ROQUESSA MORALEDA
15686 DECHAVEZ, ROSELYN TALISIC
15687 DECHOSA, JOANABEL MONTEJO
15688 DECIERDO, EDEN ANTIOLA
15689 DECIMO, JOEY CABARAL
15690 DECIPOLO, JOHN IAN JALAPADAN
15691 DECIPULO, MIKHAELA VILLAMOR
15692 DECLANAN, RACHEL GLOVA
15693 DECLARADOR, CLAIRE DOROTHY TERANIA
15694 DECONLAY, VIVIEN JOYCE AWING
15695 DECOSTO, MERCEDITA DE LOS SANTOS
15696 DECOY, NORTON ARSENIO
15697 DECRITO, DOLLY JOYCE MONTAÑO
15698 DECULING, ROMABEL NUEZ
15699 DECUZAR, RICHSILDA REAL
15700 DEDACE, JUDY ANN MAYUGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:316 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 DEDAL, IVY GRACE RIBO
15702 DEDAL, SHIELA MACHATE
15703 DEDEL, HENIE CUAYCONG
15704 DEDEL, MERRY GRACE AVES
15705 DEDORO, MARIEL SAMANIEGO
15706 DEDORO, MERY GREGIELUZ BAGUNDOL
15707 DEDOYCO, AIRA NICCOLA ROSETE
15708 DEDUMO, CHEERMAY CASTRUDES
15709 DEE, FREDDIE JR NIÑO
15710 DEE, PRINCESS SUNSHINE DECE CABSABA
15711 DEFACTO, ROSCEL CAÑETE
15712 DEFANTE, RACHEL VALDEVIEZO
15713 DEFENSOR, IYRA GRACE BORROMEO
15714 DEFENSOR, KRISTEL EUNICE REY
15715 DEFEO, JANUEL GALERO
15716 DEFEO, REZHIA DELOS REYES
15717 DEFIESTA, ELMAR GAITAN
15718 DEFUNTORUM, LYRA LIM
15719 DEGALA, ANGELICA MAY
15720 DEGALA, DIVINE GRACE DEQUIÑA
15721 DEGALA, MIAH BERNARDO
15722 DEGALA, MICO IVAN ABOGA-A
15723 DEGAMHON, RICKY VALENCIANO
15724 DEGAMO, ANGELITO CASQUEJO
15725 DEGAMO, JANE DEBBIE VISTO
15726 DEGAMO, JEALANIE OBAS
15727 DEGAMO, NAOMI CLAMOCHA
15728 DEGAMO, OLLIEN JAN BASALO
15729 DEGAMO, VICTOR PILAPIL
15730 DEGAN, ANGELI BENAN
15731 DEGASA, ANALOU CABUEÑOS
15732 DEGAY, LENI MADDANG
15733 DEGILLO, MELJOY LEDESMA
15734 DEGISICA, MYLENE MADRONA
15735 DEGOMA, MAY FUNCION
15736 DEGONES, JONALYN DASIG
15737 DEGONES, MA CRYSTAL MAE DEQUIÑA
15738 DEGRACIA, RENA CAMPOS
15739 DEGUITO, CINDY BARRETE
15740 DEGUITO, JENALYN AMOGUIZ
15741 DEGUITOS, MARICEL BILLONES
15742 DEGUITOS, MARY ROSE GUARTE
15743 DEGUIÑON, ALVIN GECOLE
15744 DEGUTIERREZ, RUDILYN DASALLA
15745 DEHAYCO, IAN KITH GENEROL
15746 DEIMOS, LEAH TABIA
15747 DEIMOS, LENNIE REPONTE
15748 DEINLA, CHEN-CHEN PEDIMATO
15749 DEINLA, THALIA CANINDO
15750 DEIPARINE, CAMILLE ANNE NASAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:317 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 DEIPARINE, DHARYLL ALBANIA
15752 DEIPARINE, MARIELLE GERSALINA
15753 DEITA, MARTHE DEL ROSARIO
15754 DEITA, RUBELY LAMATA
15755 DEJAN, PAULENE MAY ABADILLA
15756 DEJAPIN, EDILBERTO SALOR
15757 DEJARLO, JOEL OMAPOY
15758 DEJAÑO, MICHAEL HUYO-A
15759 DEJETO, JECIRY REVERAL
15760 DEJIGA, LYDIA MUYALDE
15761 DEJINO, IAN PERDIZ
15762 DEJONGOY, DIANA ROSE FRANCISCO
15763 DEJOS, CHADWICK CECILIO
15764 DEJOS, CRISTOPHER RIBO
15765 DEJOS, EDILBERTO JR AMODIA
15766 DEJUCOS, RACHEL
15767 DEJUMO, ARIS OGCILA
15768 DEL, CATHERINE VIDALLON
15769 DEL AGUA, QUEENNIE LARITA
15770 DEL BARRIO, ANNA POLITTE CATAD
15771 DEL BARRIO, JESSA MARQUEZ
15772 DEL CAMPO, DESIREE GARCIA
15773 DEL CAMPO, REGINE JASMINE MACASIEB
15774 DEL CARMEN, KARL JOHN FERNANDEZ
15775 DEL CASTILLO, MA MONIQUE MORENO
15776 DEL CASTILLO, MARDEL BAMUYA
15777 DEL CASTILLO, PAUL MARK SERRANO
15778 DEL CASTILLO, SARAH LEE LOPEZ
15779 DEL MAR, PYTHIA MONIQUE RAMOS
15780 DEL MENDO, JUDITH BUDAY
15781 DEL MONTE, MARK JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
15782 DEL MUNDO, ANNE MARIELLE ROJO
15783 DEL MUNDO, BERLIN AGUIBA
15784 DEL MUNDO, DANIELLE MIKO NUQUI
15785 DEL MUNDO, DANTE OGOC
15786 DEL MUNDO, DIANE MIRANDA
15787 DEL MUNDO, ERICKSON FELIPE
15788 DEL MUNDO, JEAN DE VILLA
15789 DEL MUNDO, JOANNA CHARIZZE BRIGUELA
15790 DEL MUNDO, JOMARIE JULIAN
15791 DEL MUNDO, LENIE LATADE
15792 DEL MUNDO, MA CYRIL SALES
15793 DEL MUNDO, MARINEL PEGA
15794 DEL MUNDO, MARY MAY PAR
15795 DEL MUNDO, NIKITA PAOLA ACOSTA
15796 DEL MUNDO, ROREIN SABALLO
15797 DEL MUNDO, SARAH MAY LEAÑO
15798 DEL MUNDO, VIRGIE ROYO
15799 DEL PILAR, JASMIN ESPINOSA
15800 DEL PILAR, QUEENCIE CLAIRE FABRIGARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:318 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 DEL PILAR, SHERA JESSA MANAOG
15802 DEL PILAR, VERLY MAY GAMEZ
15803 DEL PRADO, CATLEYA GARCIA
15804 DEL PRADO, KIMBERLY ANN TAN
15805 DEL REMEDIOS, ERICK ANDREW BLANCO
15806 DEL RIO, CATHERINE TIBAYAN
15807 DEL RIO, ROMANA ARGOTE
15808 DEL RIO, SARAH UY
15809 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN ROSE PABLO
15810 DEL ROSARIO, ALLAN ISIDORO CAUILAN
15811 DEL ROSARIO, ANALYN MENOR
15812 DEL ROSARIO, ANDREA NICOLE ROMOBIO
15813 DEL ROSARIO, ANNALIZA CAMARA
15814 DEL ROSARIO, APRIL JOY MANGANAAN
15815 DEL ROSARIO, ARIANE AVON GALENO
15816 DEL ROSARIO, ARMI MYCAH SUANICO
15817 DEL ROSARIO, DARWIN MARIANO
15818 DEL ROSARIO, DARYLL VILLAMOR
15819 DEL ROSARIO, DELVIN JAN DELA CRUZ
15820 DEL ROSARIO, DEXTER TANGBAOAN
15821 DEL ROSARIO, ELENA AZORES
15822 DEL ROSARIO, EPHRAIM COSTALES
15823 DEL ROSARIO, ESPERANZA DICAG
15824 DEL ROSARIO, FLORDELUNA BALANE
15825 DEL ROSARIO, GIDGET FRANCHESCA RAZON
15826 DEL ROSARIO, GLEXIM GONZALES
15827 DEL ROSARIO, HESTON TABA
15828 DEL ROSARIO, IMELDA SALVACION
15829 DEL ROSARIO, IRISH QUIJADA
15830 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER LAZARTE
15831 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MARK LAMPA
15832 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN REY HOMBRIA
15833 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN VINCENT GONZALES
15834 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH JR VILLADAREZ
15835 DEL ROSARIO, JULYCEL ARANETA
15836 DEL ROSARIO, KARMELA IDANAN
15837 DEL ROSARIO, KATHLEEN QUIATCHON
15838 DEL ROSARIO, KATRINA MENDOZA
15839 DEL ROSARIO, KINCE EDUARD ZUÑIGA
15840 DEL ROSARIO, LARRIE MANALANG
15841 DEL ROSARIO, MA ENCARNACION PELLOS
15842 DEL ROSARIO, MAITA MONTEMAYOR
15843 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA NELISSA DIZON
15844 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA REMONA DALIDA
15845 DEL ROSARIO, MARISSA MAGALONA
15846 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ROY MACALINO
15847 DEL ROSARIO, MERYLL ALEJANDRO
15848 DEL ROSARIO, PATRICK DARYL DIZON
15849 DEL ROSARIO, RAMIE MARJORIE MIRANDA
15850 DEL ROSARIO, RHOGIN NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:319 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 DEL ROSARIO, RUEL REYES
15852 DEL ROSARIO, SHARMAINE MAÑIBO
15853 DEL ROSARIO, SHENNET
15854 DEL ROSARIO, YLONAH FRANCISCO
15855 DEL SOCORRO, JESSEL DAWN YORDAN
15856 DEL SOCORRO, VIRVE JOY CAMAY
15857 DEL SOCORRO, XHARA JOYCE ALGAR
15858 DEL VALLE, LENY DIMASUHID
15859 DEL VALLE, LEVINE BANTOGAN
15860 DEL VALLE, MA LORENZ DAGALE
15861 DEL VALLE, PRECIOUS JOY MARAMAG
15862 DELA AUSTRIA, JERLYCE LOVERIA
15863 DELA BAJAN, RYAN BENIGA
15864 DELA BARIO, JENIEVY NOQUIL
15865 DELA BARYO, LIMUEL LACONSE
15866 DELA CALZADA, FRANCISCA JRA LABUS
15867 DELA CALZADA, JAY UBANON
15868 DELA CALZADA, JEFFREY GENELIA
15869 DELA CALZADA, KRISHA ELAINE BELAMIDE
15870 DELA CERNA, ALGIE DACUYAN
15871 DELA CERNA, CLARISSE ANDREA
15872 DELA CERNA, DENNIS UY
15873 DELA CERNA, HERLYN COLENDRES
15874 DELA CERNA, JOAN ANTIQUINA
15875 DELA CERNA, KRISTINE CHARLES GARCIA
15876 DELA CERNA, MARJORIE JOY SASAN
15877 DELA CERNA, NELIZA BULABOG
15878 DELA CONCEPCION, DONNA HUSAIN
15879 DELA CONCEPCION, MARICHU MENDOZA
15880 DELA CRUZ, AARHUS MINA
15881 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
15882 DELA CRUZ, ADELAIDA CUSTODIO
15883 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN LEE SORIANO
15884 DELA CRUZ, AIRALYN SILVA
15885 DELA CRUZ, ALDREN LIBRE
15886 DELA CRUZ, ALFREDO JR PINEDA
15887 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN ANDREW PALAPAL
15888 DELA CRUZ, ANA SHA-RIEL TONGOL
15889 DELA CRUZ, ANDRE CHRISTIAN AQUINO
15890 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA AQUINO
15891 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA BULAON
15892 DELA CRUZ, ANGELINE POLICARPIO
15893 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIQUE ESCARILLA
15894 DELA CRUZ, ANNA JISSELA MEJIA
15895 DELA CRUZ, ANNA MAY HERNANDEZ
15896 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA AGAYON
15897 DELA CRUZ, ANNE LORRAINE MAJESTAD
15898 DELA CRUZ, ARMIE ASUNCION
15899 DELA CRUZ, ARTUS IAN PEREZ
15900 DELA CRUZ, AUDREY ROSE BATARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:320 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 DELA CRUZ, BEEJAY MACAPINLAC
15902 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA DISION
15903 DELA CRUZ, BINGO BOLANTE
15904 DELA CRUZ, CARIZA DEOCAREZA
15905 DELA CRUZ, CARL JONES BASCO
15906 DELA CRUZ, CARLA PAGARIGAN
15907 DELA CRUZ, CARLO CHRISTOPHER DOMINGO
15908 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA TOLENTINO
15909 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE TULIO
15910 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN JOY VICENCIO
15911 DELA CRUZ, CELIS JOY SUPAN
15912 DELA CRUZ, CHARISMA GACIAS
15913 DELA CRUZ, CHARISSE TARROBAL
15914 DELA CRUZ, CHECHE ESCALANTE
15915 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA JOY ARTES
15916 DELA CRUZ, CHIQUI DE LIMA
15917 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
15918 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER EVANGELISTA
15919 DELA CRUZ, CLARIZZA VILLARAMA
15920 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINE STEPHANIE DELOS SANTOS
15921 DELA CRUZ, CYRA RENALES
15922 DELA CRUZ, DAINA
15923 DELA CRUZ, DELIA CARMELA AGUILAR
15924 DELA CRUZ, DENICE SANTOS
15925 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS MAURICIO
15926 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS SANTOS
15927 DELA CRUZ, DEYO CARLOS LOPEZ
15928 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MAE GRIPON
15929 DELA CRUZ, DILMAR BALASA
15930 DELA CRUZ, DONNA LOU RESURRECCION
15931 DELA CRUZ, DOVY BUSMEON
15932 DELA CRUZ, EDNA GARCIA
15933 DELA CRUZ, EDSON DOMONDON
15934 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO LAURIO
15935 DELA CRUZ, ELIZABETH SORIANO
15936 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA RAMOS
15937 DELA CRUZ, EMILY SAULONG
15938 DELA CRUZ, EMMA JUMAWAN
15939 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA JEAN HERNANDEZ
15940 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN CALENDARIA
15941 DELA CRUZ, FIL JEAN MATILLANO
15942 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE MAE FACELO
15943 DELA CRUZ, FRACEL RASUCAY
15944 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS BARCELONA
15945 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS MICHAEL CARUANA
15946 DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN DAVE AGUILAR
15947 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA GONZALES
15948 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA RICA VILLANUEVA
15949 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS SIMON
15950 DELA CRUZ, GEORGE BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:321 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 DELA CRUZ, GERALD RAGO
15952 DELA CRUZ, GERELITA JOY MARI NAVARRO
15953 DELA CRUZ, GERICA LAZARTE
15954 DELA CRUZ, GIESELLE GONZALES
15955 DELA CRUZ, GLADWIN LACHICA
15956 DELA CRUZ, GLADYS MARTIN
15957 DELA CRUZ, GLAIDEL CATALUÑA
15958 DELA CRUZ, GRACE SARMIENTO
15959 DELA CRUZ, GRAZIELL APALIS
15960 DELA CRUZ, GRECILDA VALDEZ
15961 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH GRAZEL MERCADO
15962 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JAENE BARROZO
15963 DELA CRUZ, HEIDEE MANDAP
15964 DELA CRUZ, IAN DELA TORRE
15965 DELA CRUZ, IAN JONATHAN CASTILLO
15966 DELA CRUZ, ISABELLE ROBLES
15967 DELA CRUZ, IVAN MANASSEH QUIAMBAO
15968 DELA CRUZ, IVVY HERNANDEZ
15969 DELA CRUZ, IVY GAY AGAN
15970 DELA CRUZ, JAE ANN MANALO
15971 DELA CRUZ, JAIRAH JEAN BINUYA
15972 DELA CRUZ, JAMIE NAVARRO
15973 DELA CRUZ, JAMILLE ABAD
15974 DELA CRUZ, JANINA MAE DACDAC
15975 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN MANUEL
15976 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR RABANES
15977 DELA CRUZ, JAYWIN SALVIE BUEBOS
15978 DELA CRUZ, JEAN JUNGCO
15979 DELA CRUZ, JEANIE ROSE BULQUERIN
15980 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY TORRES
15981 DELA CRUZ, JELL ESTABILLO
15982 DELA CRUZ, JEMMIELYN ANTONIO
15983 DELA CRUZ, JEMYLINA ENRIQUEZ
15984 DELA CRUZ, JENIELLE GUMABON
15985 DELA CRUZ, JENIFER EDUARDO
15986 DELA CRUZ, JENNE LYN BANSALI
15987 DELA CRUZ, JENNIELYN RAMIL
15988 DELA CRUZ, JENNY SANTIAGO
15989 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLENE APACIBLE
15990 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLYN BRIGINO
15991 DELA CRUZ, JEREHMIE MARCOS
15992 DELA CRUZ, JEROME LINA
15993 DELA CRUZ, JESSEBEL CERVANTES
15994 DELA CRUZ, JIN ORPHA BACUNGAN
15995 DELA CRUZ, JO IVAN QUINIO
15996 DELA CRUZ, JO MAKAARAW SANTIAGO
15997 DELA CRUZ, JOAN BULGAR
15998 DELA CRUZ, JOAN LAYUGAN
15999 DELA CRUZ, JOCELLE DE GUZMAN
16000 DELA CRUZ, JOEHARLEY CARIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:322 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 DELA CRUZ, JOEJANE ROBLES
16002 DELA CRUZ, JOEL ARIOLA
16003 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VALERIO
16004 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REG CASIGAN
16005 DELA CRUZ, JOHN VICTOR AQUINO
16006 DELA CRUZ, JOICE SAYCO
16007 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN CURAMEN
16008 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
16009 DELA CRUZ, JOZABETH CABILING
16010 DELA CRUZ, JUDEL CAMPANER
16011 DELA CRUZ, JUDY GULAHAB
16012 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ANN SISON
16013 DELA CRUZ, JULEANNE LEI SENNIDO
16014 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN CUSTODIO
16015 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN MONTEBON
16016 DELA CRUZ, JULIET ANTONIO
16017 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE XYRIL CADACIO
16018 DELA CRUZ, KAREN PANEM
16019 DELA CRUZ, KAREN SERNA
16020 DELA CRUZ, KATELEEN THERESE DELGADO
16021 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEA ENCISO
16022 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA DIVINA SAN DIEGO
16023 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MAE
16024 DELA CRUZ, KIER JOHN ZOLINA
16025 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY DENZO
16026 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY MALLARI
16027 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY TAMONDONG
16028 DELA CRUZ, KRIS GUMAPOS
16029 DELA CRUZ, KRISHELLE MAGBANUA
16030 DELA CRUZ, KRISTAL JOY MALALUAN
16031 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE SOBREDO
16032 DELA CRUZ, LOLITA ESPESOR
16033 DELA CRUZ, LORELYN MAÑOSA
16034 DELA CRUZ, LORIE JANE TABON
16035 DELA CRUZ, LORIE KEITH DIAZ
16036 DELA CRUZ, LUIGE ARNAIZ
16037 DELA CRUZ, LURKIN BLAQUERA
16038 DELA CRUZ, LYAN MAE MICAH VALERIO
16039 DELA CRUZ, MA CLAUDETTE CUNANAN
16040 DELA CRUZ, MA FATIMA NARZOLES
16041 DELA CRUZ, MACLYN DELA CRUZ
16042 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE RIVERA
16043 DELA CRUZ, MARIA HANNAH YLDESO
16044 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LUZ CABIZA
16045 DELA CRUZ, MARIBETH FERNANDO
16046 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL FUENE
16047 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL PASCUA
16048 DELA CRUZ, MARIEL ANN PATRICIO
16049 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA JOY ALARILLA
16050 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:323 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER SABLAY
16052 DELA CRUZ, MARRIANE ANGELES
16053 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE DELIZO
16054 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE SUMANGIL
16055 DELA CRUZ, MARY JEAN ARZAGA
16056 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
16057 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE NAPOLES
16058 DELA CRUZ, MELIZA JOY B
16059 DELA CRUZ, MERCELYN GALLEGOS
16060 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN PARTIDA
16061 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE
16062 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MABINI
16063 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MANGALINDAN
16064 DELA CRUZ, MIDEL MIGUEL
16065 DELA CRUZ, MIKKI VENTURA
16066 DELA CRUZ, MONICA MAY BREGANIA
16067 DELA CRUZ, NAIKA JOY BONIFACIO
16068 DELA CRUZ, NICA ANGELIQUE MORIBUS
16069 DELA CRUZ, NICOLE LUV FRANCISCO
16070 DELA CRUZ, NIKKA JANE MANUZON
16071 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI JOSE
16072 DELA CRUZ, NOELLA GEM CACAP
16073 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA MONETTE GALLEVO
16074 DELA CRUZ, PEARL JOY NARANJO
16075 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL VICERA
16076 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANNE ARADA
16077 DELA CRUZ, RASSEL LUCERO
16078 DELA CRUZ, RAUL ESTRADA
16079 DELA CRUZ, RAYVIN MAE ENGRESO
16080 DELA CRUZ, REGINE JOSEPH
16081 DELA CRUZ, RENALYN UHUAD
16082 DELA CRUZ, RESEL DAMALE
16083 DELA CRUZ, RESTITUTO JR CONSTANTINO
16084 DELA CRUZ, RHAMAN GEGUILLAN
16085 DELA CRUZ, RHEA ANDREA GARINGAN
16086 DELA CRUZ, RICHEL CAGAANAN
16087 DELA CRUZ, RICKY FLORES
16088 DELA CRUZ, ROD-CHELLE ROQUE
16089 DELA CRUZ, ROJELEN HOPE RELLON
16090 DELA CRUZ, RONA PADILLA
16091 DELA CRUZ, RONIELYN LOREGA
16092 DELA CRUZ, RONNA PEREZ
16093 DELA CRUZ, RONNIE BALUYUT
16094 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN GONZALES
16095 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ELLAINE SISMUNDO
16096 DELA CRUZ, ROSIE CAYAN
16097 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL ATENCIO
16098 DELA CRUZ, ROYETTE ANTONIO
16099 DELA CRUZ, RUBY JEAN SUBIDO
16100 DELA CRUZ, RUIZA VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:324 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 DELA CRUZ, RUTH GONZALES
16102 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAY CORTEZ
16103 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA DENISE TIMBAS
16104 DELA CRUZ, SHANICE BARINO
16105 DELA CRUZ, SHARCY MAE VINLUAN
16106 DELA CRUZ, SHARMINE CUEVAS
16107 DELA CRUZ, SHARON DEL ROSARIO
16108 DELA CRUZ, SHYLANE VERIC
16109 DELA CRUZ, SIEN KATHERINE COREMO
16110 DELA CRUZ, SONNY LYN PAZ
16111 DELA CRUZ, SUMITA PALAD
16112 DELA CRUZ, THIALYNE CRISTOBAL
16113 DELA CRUZ, TITOV DESCARGAR
16114 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA YAPENDON
16115 DELA CRUZ, WILMA BAUTISTA
16116 DELA CRUZ, YSABELLE COCHIE REYES
16117 DELA CRUZ, ZEBEDE MANTUA
16118 DELA CUESTA, ACE JOSHUA CANDOR
16119 DELA CUESTA, MIA JANICA MADAYAG
16120 DELA FUENTE, ANGELICA LUTERO
16121 DELA FUENTE, ARJELLY MENDOZA
16122 DELA FUENTE, JONNAH LEENE TATEL
16123 DELA FUENTE, SADY IVO SYJONGTIAN
16124 DELA FUENTE, ZERLYN GAIL FLORES
16125 DELA GRACIA, MADEL SAMULDE
16126 DELA GUARDIA, ANGELIKA BRIONES
16127 DELA LIÑA, MAILYN HAPSON
16128 DELA LLANA, NECCA ROSE CATACUTAN
16129 DELA LUNA, DONNA PEARL IMAGE
16130 DELA LUNA, LUIGI PARCO
16131 DELA LUNA, SHERLYN BOSE
16132 DELA MARQUEZ, ALILY JOY ANI
16133 DELA MATA, CAMILLE RENZ CERDEÑOLA
16134 DELA MERCED, KARINA SORIANO
16135 DELA NOCHE, JANELY LATIC
16136 DELA PASION, MICHAEL ORLAN CABEZAS
16137 DELA PAZ, ARCY MAE ROBERTO
16138 DELA PAZ, SHAIRA JOY MONTAÑEZ
16139 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN GALANG
16140 DELA PEÑA, ALKIVEN DAPPIE
16141 DELA PEÑA, ANALYN CONA
16142 DELA PEÑA, ANILY TENORIO
16143 DELA PEÑA, ANN VALERIE PAZ
16144 DELA PEÑA, ARIS DELOS REYES
16145 DELA PEÑA, CATHERINE TABAT
16146 DELA PEÑA, CHARLEMAGNE OMBOY
16147 DELA PEÑA, CHERRYLYN SUCK
16148 DELA PEÑA, CICELLE PEREZ
16149 DELA PEÑA, GERALDINE LARA
16150 DELA PEÑA, GIE NELLE RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:325 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 DELA PEÑA, HEROSAN ARPON
16152 DELA PEÑA, JAYSON ANDAM
16153 DELA PEÑA, JEROME AGBUYA
16154 DELA PEÑA, JESEL DAZE BAYSON
16155 DELA PEÑA, JONADEL BERGADO
16156 DELA PEÑA, KELLY CATUNGAL
16157 DELA PEÑA, KESSIE SITAL
16158 DELA PEÑA, LOVELY PEREZ
16159 DELA PEÑA, MA EVETTE QUIÑONES
16160 DELA PEÑA, MAY CARMELLE RIVAS
16161 DELA PEÑA, MEA JOY CEZAR
16162 DELA PEÑA, MILDRED VILLONES
16163 DELA PEÑA, RALPH LORENZ CASTILLO
16164 DELA PEÑA, REYNALD CALAGOS
16165 DELA PEÑA, ROSELYN MACALAM
16166 DELA PEÑA, VANYA IRISH MARIE BANGCAS
16167 DELA PIERRE, EDUARDO RETITA
16168 DELA PIEZA, ELLINE GRACE MENDOZA
16169 DELA PISA, RAYMOND SINADJAN
16170 DELA RAMA, ALLYSA GRACIA
16171 DELA RAMA, GALILEA TABANAO
16172 DELA RAMA, JANILLEE DINOY
16173 DELA RAMA, JULINA
16174 DELA REA, ARLENE EROY
16175 DELA REYNA, JACQUELINE ESTRADA
16176 DELA REYNA, KIMBERLY ATABAY
16177 DELA REYNA, RHEA TAMAYO
16178 DELA ROSA, ALLAN JOSHUA PALLAN
16179 DELA ROSA, CARLO CABRERA
16180 DELA ROSA, CHRISTY GALVE
16181 DELA ROSA, ISMAEL JR UMIPIG
16182 DELA ROSA, JAMIELEE FATIMA UNDAG
16183 DELA ROSA, JENNIFER CHRISTELLE FORTUNA
16184 DELA ROSA, JOANA RITZ FAILMA
16185 DELA ROSA, JOANAH MARIE VALENCIA
16186 DELA ROSA, KRIZZIAN RENZ ADEL
16187 DELA ROSA, MAY ANN MALONZO
16188 DELA ROSA, PEARLE ANN QUIA
16189 DELA ROSA, ROSE JEAN DELOS SANTOS
16190 DELA ROSA, RUBILYN PENARIBE
16191 DELA TORRE, ANNIEFER DAYANAN
16192 DELA TORRE, BRYAN GONO
16193 DELA TORRE, BRYAN GIL TABON
16194 DELA TORRE, CARMINA CUSTODIO
16195 DELA TORRE, CHARINA MAE CALANDAY
16196 DELA TORRE, CHRISTIAN DEL ROSARIO
16197 DELA TORRE, ELMAR
16198 DELA TORRE, GEE MONINA NGIPEN
16199 DELA TORRE, IRENE MEMBREDO
16200 DELA TORRE, JACKELL ABORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:326 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 DELA TORRE, JANET SANTIAGO
16202 DELA TORRE, KIMBERLY GAYE IBBAY
16203 DELA TORRE, LEAFAR FUENTES
16204 DELA TORRE, LEANNE ANGELICA DADIVAS
16205 DELA TORRE, MA TERESA BAUIT
16206 DELA TORRE, MARICOR DACIAN
16207 DELA TORRE, MARIE MAY REDULA
16208 DELA TORRE, MIKE ALBERT LIZARONDO
16209 DELA TORRE, MYKA JERUSALEM
16210 DELA TORRE, NASH VOIL KYLE MOLLES
16211 DELA TORRE, PAULO MANLOLO
16212 DELA TORRE, PRINCESS SNOW SAQUIAN
16213 DELA TORRE, RICHARD ROVELLO
16214 DELA TORRE, ROCHELLE TABUGOC
16215 DELA TORRE, SHEILA ROSALES
16216 DELA TORRE, THERESE MARIE ABAD
16217 DELA TORRE, WEENA ALMONICAR
16218 DELA TORRE, ZOLA TENEBRO
16219 DELA TRINIDAD, ARDEN BAMBA
16220 DELA VEGA, ANGEL MARK CACABELOS
16221 DELA VEGA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ARAGON
16222 DELA VEGA, FRANCISCA TANDOG
16223 DELA VEGA, GEORGE ARYAN CELIS
16224 DELA VEGA, JANELYN JOY DEQUIÑA
16225 DELA VEGA, JESSE MAGNAYE
16226 DELA VEGA, KENNETH PANES
16227 DELA VEGA, MARIEL FAMADICO
16228 DELA VEGA, MARY JOY SANTOS
16229 DELA VEGA, PRECILA JONSON
16230 DELA VEGA, ROSEMARIE MACALLING
16231 DELA ZERNA, MELVIN CADIMAS
16232 DELABAJAN, MARIA SAMUELINA LUBOS
16233 DELABEN, RUDYLYN PIOS
16234 DELADA, BERNADETTE LEE VILLADORES
16235 DELAGAO, MA TERESITA LIGALIG
16236 DELALAMON, JOVANNI BUSLON
16237 DELALIARTE, MICHELLE
16238 DELAMEDA, EVANGELINE JANI
16239 DELAMENTE, MARY GRACE PAGGAO
16240 DELAMIDE, MARIA ESTHER ESQUILLO
16241 DELAN, ROSELYN DE PAZ
16242 DELANGGALIN, BAILYN HITUCAS
16243 DELANTAR, FARAH MESIAH PATULILIC
16244 DELANTAR, MITZI JOYCE NODALO
16245 DELANTES, RENALYN ANGELIO
16246 DELARIARTE, SHALAH ELEMANCIL
16247 DELARMENTE, IRENE KRISTINE CORONTAO
16248 DELARMENTE, NICKO PARILLA
16249 DELAS PEÑAS, ANGELYN AREVALO
16250 DELASALA, FRANCISCO JR AGODERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:327 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 DELATINA, JHOBON PRETESTO
16252 DELATOR, PRINCESS MAYRAN
16253 DELATOR, RALFH JULIUS TOLENTINO
16254 DELAVEGA, MARVIN FENOL
16255 DELAY, SHENY DERUPINO
16256 DELCANO, JUFEL CLAUDETTE SERRANO
16257 DELCANO, SIGRID ROSE FADERON
16258 DELDA, MIRIAM THERESA DE LOS SANTOS
16259 DELECTOR, CLARIZ ORDAS
16260 DELECTOR, GREMAR VUELTA
16261 DELEGADO, ROJANE IRINE MARTILLAS
16262 DELEN, LEAH ATIENZA
16263 DELEON, ORLANDO JR LAD-AO
16264 DELESTE, BLITZEL FRANCISCO
16265 DELEÑA, ALLEN FRANCES BELLA
16266 DELEÑA, EDRICK CAMALIG
16267 DELEÑA, LYRA MARIE PEÑA
16268 DELEÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO LANUZA
16269 DELFIN, ADA THEA TINASAS
16270 DELFIN, CHARITY GRACE PORTANTE
16271 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN BORLADO
16272 DELFIN, CHRISTINE MAE MAGNO
16273 DELFIN, ELINO SALAZAR
16274 DELFIN, HARRIET FAYE POLENDEY
16275 DELFIN, JACEL DAYO
16276 DELFIN, JESSAH CLARENCE FRANCISCO
16277 DELFIN, MADEL NILO
16278 DELFIN, MIZRAIM BALANE
16279 DELFIN, MYRA ESPERANZA
16280 DELFIN, RUEL PASTORAL
16281 DELFIN, SHARLEN FAJUTAG
16282 DELFIN, WILLY DALIDA
16283 DELFIN, YEJEAN DURO
16284 DELFINADO, JESSA LOURAINE DOJOLES
16285 DELFINO, FRANCIS ELBEN GLORIA
16286 DELFINO, MARIA VENUS PADAYAO
16287 DELFINO, PILAR ABELLON
16288 DELFINO, REXMAN SAMPOLING
16289 DELFINO, RONNABIE ARAÑA
16290 DELFINO, SHIELA MENDOZA
16291 DELGACO, MELANIE FILIO
16292 DELGADO, AIAH GRACE ABRANTES
16293 DELGADO, CARMELA FLORENTINO
16294 DELGADO, DANIELLE ANDREA DEBUYAN
16295 DELGADO, DENVER BUCANE
16296 DELGADO, EDUARDO JERICO HAO
16297 DELGADO, ELOCEL MACEDA
16298 DELGADO, JIZELLE NERBES
16299 DELGADO, KARL ANTHONY BARRERA
16300 DELGADO, KIER ALMONICAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:328 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 DELGADO, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE
16302 DELGADO, MARIEL LADAGA
16303 DELGADO, MERLYN VILADOR
16304 DELGADO, MICHAEL TECSON
16305 DELGADO, MITZI IGNACIO
16306 DELGADO, REYNMIL MANUEL
16307 DELGADO, ROBILYN LORIA
16308 DELICA, HEREMIA JHEAN PEDRAZA
16309 DELICA, MAGDALENA SARMIENTO
16310 DELICA, MARICO MIRAPLES
16311 DELICA, MARITHY BIARE
16312 DELICA, NORKEYS GRACE TAMPIPI
16313 DELICA, NOVIE JOY GEPITULAN
16314 DELICA, PRINCESS JANE CURAMEN
16315 DELICANO, DODELYN RAMOS
16316 DELIDELI, JOVANI GARAY
16317 DELIGERO, ANA LORRAINE DIOLA
16318 DELIGERO, CLEOR QUILAB
16319 DELIGERO, IVY GRACE CALIBO
16320 DELIGERO, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
16321 DELIGERO, MELISSA ARABE
16322 DELIGERO, REMAN SALAR
16323 DELIGERO, VIRGINIA SULAGUE
16324 DELIMA, ANA ROSE PITERO
16325 DELIMA, JAPHET FAJARDOZA
16326 DELIMA, KATHERINE VILLAVER
16327 DELIMA, KHIEMBERLY AHN TANTAY
16328 DELIMA, MA FLOR UDTOHAN
16329 DELIMA, MELANIE BERTOLANO
16330 DELIMA, MONICA BISUÑA
16331 DELIMA, NEO ANTHONY PERILLA
16332 DELIMAN, GIEDDELYN LAMATAN
16333 DELIMOS, JANELLE AGUILAR
16334 DELIN, JAY ANN BORBE
16335 DELISTA, ROMMEL CONDE
16336 DELITO, REGINA CASSIEL HERIDA
16337 DELIZO, DAISIRYL PINKIHAN
16338 DELIZO, DONNA PANAGA
16339 DELIÑA, REYNOLD ANTENERO
16340 DELLAVA, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
16341 DELLAVA, NEUGENE DORDAS
16342 DELLOMA, ANGIELU CLAIN
16343 DELLOMAS, KRISTEL KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
16344 DELLOMAS, NIÑO EMBILE
16345 DELLOMES, MICHELLE ANNE ALIMON
16346 DELLONA, MANILYN DURUIN
16347 DELLONA, WHEYNA JANE BALIWAG
16348 DELLOSA, ANJON MOTILLA
16349 DELLOSA, RHEA VILLOCERO
16350 DELMENDO, PAULA LOUISE CACHOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:329 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 DELMIGUEZ, EDMEL SAN JOSE
16352 DELMINGUEZ, AIMEE KIRSTIN NATIVIDAD
16353 DELMO, APRIL CHARIZ SATARAIN
16354 DELMO, KARISSA GRACE INTERINO
16355 DELMO, KRISLY RECOPUERTO
16356 DELMO, ROSEMARIE TUGON
16357 DELMONTE, RUBY JAY MORALLOS
16358 DELMORO, HANNA JOY OSAL
16359 DELOJERO, JOVEN SAYSON
16360 DELOLA, HERBERT GUMATA
16361 DELORIA, RANDY BAUSON
16362 DELOS ANGELES, MARIA ANGELA TITONG
16363 DELOS ANGELES, VIRGIL MORES
16364 DELOS REYES, ALMA LOZAÑES
16365 DELOS REYES, ANGELIE BUAYA
16366 DELOS REYES, ARAH RELLANOS
16367 DELOS REYES, ARIANE AVE CAMONGOL
16368 DELOS REYES, ARNEL MUSICO
16369 DELOS REYES, CHENEE FE CUSTODIO
16370 DELOS REYES, CHRISTINE LOU
16371 DELOS REYES, CHRISTOPHER ESCOBAR
16372 DELOS REYES, ESBERT PURASO
16373 DELOS REYES, EVANGELINE ROTAS
16374 DELOS REYES, GLADIES FLORES
16375 DELOS REYES, HANNA GRACE VIRAY
16376 DELOS REYES, IAN RHEE CALAS
16377 DELOS REYES, JONATHAN BANTON
16378 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANN CRUZ
16379 DELOS REYES, KAMILLE PEREA
16380 DELOS REYES, KIM LEAH FABROS
16381 DELOS REYES, LILIBETH BARAÑAO
16382 DELOS REYES, LINIEL BANLASAN
16383 DELOS REYES, LOUIE ANSELING
16384 DELOS REYES, LYKA EMELIANO
16385 DELOS REYES, MA AIZA BARASI
16386 DELOS REYES, MARGELIE ABACAJIN
16387 DELOS REYES, MARIBEL TABILE
16388 DELOS REYES, MARIEL DAVIS
16389 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE PATRIMONIO
16390 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY PEREZ
16391 DELOS REYES, RENELYN LORETO
16392 DELOS REYES, RHEALYN MARINAS
16393 DELOS REYES, ROMAR SANTOS
16394 DELOS REYES, ROMEO BAIYA
16395 DELOS REYES, SHAYNE HERNANDEZ
16396 DELOS REYES, TEODORO JR ALIBAYA
16397 DELOS REYES, VENUS BURCE
16398 DELOS SANTOS, AIZA MARARAC
16399 DELOS SANTOS, ALLIONE GRACE LICOPIT
16400 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:330 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 DELOS SANTOS, ARCE JR HIMBING
16402 DELOS SANTOS, ARGEL NAVALTA
16403 DELOS SANTOS, ARLETH AGUILAR
16404 DELOS SANTOS, AZAREL GANUELAS
16405 DELOS SANTOS, BABY JANE RODRIGUEZ
16406 DELOS SANTOS, BERNARDO JR ROSALES
16407 DELOS SANTOS, BRENDA RAMOS
16408 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JAY SIBONGA
16409 DELOS SANTOS, CONNIE TEOPENGCO
16410 DELOS SANTOS, CRISELDA ARENDELA
16411 DELOS SANTOS, DARWIN SALAZAR
16412 DELOS SANTOS, DARYL MAR ABALOS
16413 DELOS SANTOS, DIANNE CASTRO
16414 DELOS SANTOS, EDMUND ELICA
16415 DELOS SANTOS, EIAH CASTILLON
16416 DELOS SANTOS, ELAINE CUNANAN
16417 DELOS SANTOS, EMILY ENRIQUEZ
16418 DELOS SANTOS, ESTIEVE NIELWARD GARABEL
16419 DELOS SANTOS, GERALYN HINAY
16420 DELOS SANTOS, HERNAN JR ALCAMPOR
16421 DELOS SANTOS, HIRENE FIESTA
16422 DELOS SANTOS, IRISH RUZOL
16423 DELOS SANTOS, JAMIE LYN MAÑAGO
16424 DELOS SANTOS, JAY HONEY BADILLO
16425 DELOS SANTOS, JENNIFER DE ASIS
16426 DELOS SANTOS, JERALD BENITEZ
16427 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL MORING
16428 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO MERCADO
16429 DELOS SANTOS, JONAH CALVELO
16430 DELOS SANTOS, JOSHUA GARCIA
16431 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN MAE ATIENZA
16432 DELOS SANTOS, KAYE CLARISSE JORNADAL
16433 DELOS SANTOS, KIM BERNABE
16434 DELOS SANTOS, KRIZZIA KAMAE FRING
16435 DELOS SANTOS, LANI JANE DIAZ
16436 DELOS SANTOS, MA PRECIOUS INOSANTO
16437 DELOS SANTOS, MADEL GARCIA
16438 DELOS SANTOS, MAGELYN NARAG
16439 DELOS SANTOS, MANSUETO III DURAN
16440 DELOS SANTOS, MANUEL SEVILLA
16441 DELOS SANTOS, MARGELYN PACLIBARE
16442 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JANE MARILLA
16443 DELOS SANTOS, MAY ANN VALEZA
16444 DELOS SANTOS, MHYCA CONDAT
16445 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL JUNIE ZAFRA
16446 DELOS SANTOS, MICHIKO RAE BERNARDO
16447 DELOS SANTOS, NIÑA CATINDIG
16448 DELOS SANTOS, ODESSA YADAO
16449 DELOS SANTOS, PREEZEL DIANNE AGUILLON
16450 DELOS SANTOS, QUEENY LYN APOLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:331 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 DELOS SANTOS, RAINEL P
16452 DELOS SANTOS, ROMY JR OGDANG
16453 DELOS SANTOS, SHEILA REYES
16454 DELOS SANTOS, SOCORRO RONA ABAJERO
16455 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA MAE LAPEÑA
16456 DELOS SANTOS, VIRGIE MALANA
16457 DELOS SANTOS, YRROLE BALAN-EG
16458 DELOSA, JEREMAEH GRANDE
16459 DELOSO, LESLIE VINE ABOLENCIA
16460 DELOSTRICO, ANGELIKA ALTIZA
16461 DELOSTRICO, RANDY
16462 DELOTA, RUSMAR
16463 DELOTAVO, KULKY PUNSALAN
16464 DELOTINDO, SERAPIO JIMILLA
16465 DELOVINO, EMEE ROSE ENON
16466 DELOY, MARTIN JR RUIZ
16467 DELUSO, CARLO ANGELO ZUYCO
16468 DELUVIO, XYRUZ CYX CURILAN
16469 DELUYAS, ELYSSA JOY MORAN
16470 DELWESTE, ROLEN BANDIES
16471 DEMA-ALA, IRIS ARGUILLO
16472 DEMACISIL, FARIDA SAGADAN
16473 DEMAFELIS, ANNA MAE PANES
16474 DEMAFELIZ, JUNAH NOLIN FRANCONAS
16475 DEMAISIP, EDENLIE RAFOLS
16476 DEMAISIP, RENZ DANIEL FETALVERO
16477 DEMALATA, CINDY MALAYAS
16478 DEMANDANTE, GERBY LAZARRA
16479 DEMAPANES, FREMARIE BANTILLO
16480 DEMAPE, JESON BOHOL
16481 DEMAPE, MARICAR PANTALEON
16482 DEMASUAY, DOREEN FAY COSTES
16483 DEMASUAY, LORIE MAE MALLILLIN
16484 DEMATA, MARGARINE CABACUNGAN
16485 DEMAUSA, KRISTELE SANTIAGO
16486 DEMAVIVAS, LADY JEAN CELINO
16487 DEMAYO, GENIZAH LABANERO
16488 DEMDAM, GLADYS JASARENO
16489 DEMDAM, MARIA JOVY REFORBA
16490 DEMECILLO, MARIE PUA NANI
16491 DEMECINA, MA ELLA GRACELA MANALO
16492 DEMEGILLO, CARLO BAÑEZ
16493 DEMEGILLO, JUN KARL DEOCARES
16494 DEMEGILLO, VINEY JOY SOBERANO
16495 DEMERIN, DANICA EPONG
16496 DEMERIN, DARYL PALMES
16497 DEMETERIO, NOVA BAUDEN
16498 DEMETERIO, REMART LAORENO
16499 DEMETIEZ, KASY PEARL BANO
16500 DEMETILLO, DEAL BURINAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:332 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 DEMETRIO, JUDY AN BAIRANTE
16502 DEMOHINA, CRISTINE UNTAL
16503 DEMOL, JEAN LAVADOR
16504 DEMOLAR, CYNTHIA CABRERA
16505 DEMONTEVERDE, MARVIN ALEGRE
16506 DEMONTEVERDE, PAUL JAY BONDAD
16507 DEMORAL, JEFREY MARTURILLAS
16508 DEMORAL, JERIC CABATAÑA
16509 DENENG, TOMAS BAROA
16510 DENGLI, ROSECHELL MIPA
16511 DENIEGA, CRISTY RIEGO
16512 DENIEGA, EUNICA HISARZA
16513 DENIEGA, GILBERT CAGUIA
16514 DENIEGA, JUDITH MIRANO
16515 DENIEGA, KEVIN DINEROS
16516 DENIEGA, MERALYN OCAO
16517 DENISADO, RECHILLE ANN BASCO
16518 DENOLANG, REGINE BARCENAL
16519 DENOLWAYAN, BERNADETH ESTEBAN
16520 DENORA, CHRISTIAN DAVID MEDEL MACAHILO
16521 DENOSTA, NORBELYN QUILAT
16522 DENOY, ANALYN JALAYAJAY
16523 DENOY, JAYZYRHEY JOHN JERUSALEM
16524 DENOYA, ANTHONY BACAD
16525 DENOYA, KATE ARAGON
16526 DENSING, JESSIBEL ARNADO
16527 DENSING, WAUIE PORO
16528 DENTE, BERNIE GORDO
16529 DENZO, RHEA ORILLO
16530 DEOCAMPO, CHEENE MAE CABUSLAY
16531 DEOCAMPO, DIANEN LAIZA BEGONA
16532 DEOCAMPO, JINDLE MARIE CONCEPCION
16533 DEOCAMPO, LIZA MAE CURAY
16534 DEOCAMPO, MA KRISTINA SABIDO
16535 DEOCARES, MYRNA
16536 DEOCAREZA, CHARLENE RICERRA
16537 DEOCARIZA, JONAVIC CLAUDIO
16538 DEODATO, MAY ANN TAMAYO
16539 DEOMAMPO, DANICA PANGILINAN
16540 DEOMAMPO, DYAN LUCILLE ADARLO
16541 DEONIO, CYRIL AQUINO
16542 DEPALCO, JUN MAR JIMENEZ
16543 DEPALLO, GERALD MILLAN
16544 DEPAMAYLO, IVY RASCO
16545 DEPAROCO, MARICON BELANGOY
16546 DEPAYSO, ERMELINDA POCDAY
16547 DEPAZ, ERIC OBREGON
16548 DEPAZ, ZARA JANE NALANGAN
16549 DEPIO, MARJORIE DALUNAN
16550 DEPITA, ROFANIE FELONGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:333 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 DEPIÑA, GABRIELA PEDERIO
16552 DEPOSO, JESSEL MAE TENAJEROS
16553 DEPRA, TRECIA MAY PRIO
16554 DEQUILLA, ARGELYN ADLAON
16555 DEQUINTO, MARIAN DELA PROVIDENCIA
16556 DEQUITO, ALLEN GRACE HERMOSO
16557 DEQUITO, RITCHE GLENN LINSAGAN
16558 DEQUIÑA, CATHLYN KAYE AMISTAD
16559 DEQUIÑA, JONALYN MOJICA
16560 DEQUIÑA, MA PAMELA SEBELLENO
16561 DEQUIÑA, RENIER DIOCERA
16562 DERACO, JOAN MADELA
16563 DERAIN, AIMEEREN GOMEZ
16564 DERATAS, DANDREB ACAYEN
16565 DERECHO, AIZA BELGIRA
16566 DERECHO, CHERRY MAE DAPULANO
16567 DERECHO, JAYSON BINESEN
16568 DERECHO, LOUELLA DEMAUSA
16569 DERECHO, MARIANNE TORREGOZA
16570 DERECHO, RALPH LAWRENCE GAERLAN
16571 DERECHO, RICKY TIONGZON
16572 DERES, ROLAND PAUL CRISTO
16573 DERI, APRIL JOY CAÑARES
16574 DERIADA, ROGEN DEQUIÑA
16575 DERILO, DANILO JR FERMIN
16576 DERIQUITO, JEFFREY CARTINA
16577 DERIQUITO, MERIAM QUENIE DE CHAVEZ
16578 DERIT, RAQUEL ENCISO
16579 DERLA, HANNAH GRACE SILVESTRE
16580 DERLA, RHEA VICENCIO
16581 DEROSAS, JOHN LEVI DE ASIS
16582 DERPO, ESPERANZA REDEÑA
16583 DESABELLA, ROMEO JR VENTURADO
16584 DESABELLE, KIMBERLY HIBALAY
16585 DESABILLE, JENNY ANNE BALAD-ON
16586 DESABILLE, METHUSHELA BOCTUANON
16587 DESACULA, JEZELLE ANN PATANI
16588 DESALAN, JOCARDO BOYBANTING
16589 DESALESA, MELANIE MACARAEG
16590 DESALISA, KARIZA JEAN SABLON
16591 DESAMERO, ROPHIL ARTIBEL
16592 DESAMITO, ANJANETTE ANTONIO
16593 DESCALLAR, EILHA CASSANDRA INSIGNE
16594 DESCALLAR, IRA MARVY BALORO
16595 DESCALLAR, JANINE MAE MORAÑA
16596 DESCALLAR, JONATHAN TIMOSA
16597 DESCALSOTA, JOBELLE SILFAVAN
16598 DESCALSOTA, JULIE MAE CLEMEN
16599 DESCALSOTE, EDELAINE DAE SULIVA
16600 DESCALZO, RASHIDA BIANCA BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:334 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 DESCALZOTA, JOEY DACLES
16602 DESCARGAR, RINEA FRANCES SACHA ALVARO
16603 DESCARIAL, GREG ALVARO FERNANDEZ
16604 DESCATIAR, JEREMIA URSABIA
16605 DESCUATAN, NATHANIEL PAUL BOMBALES
16606 DESCUATAN, ROXANE LOVE SELANOBA
16607 DESEMBRANA, BYRON LEONIDAS
16608 DESEO, JOSEPH VICTOR DIETA
16609 DESEO, KRISELYN ATANQUE
16610 DESEO, QUEENSLY BALCENA
16611 DESEPEDA, MARIS ENCARNACION
16612 DESEPEDA, ROSE ANN BALIOLA
16613 DESEPIDA, JEDHEA ATAJAR
16614 DESIERTO, LIEZEL MALAKI
16615 DESIERTO, SHEILA AGANG-ANG
16616 DESLATE, JAHAZIEL BAWE
16617 DESLATE, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA ROSA
16618 DESOACIDO, JENE ORIO
16619 DESOASIDO, ALDRIN QUING
16620 DESOLOC, JOCHELLE EUGENIO
16621 DESOLOC, MARK LOUIE BAURA
16622 DESOLOC, RHEAN JOY FAJARDO
16623 DESOR, JEZA DIANNE GABRIEL
16624 DESPABILADERAS, KATHLYN GUEMO
16625 DESPI, CRISTY MASPARA
16626 DESPI, MARY ROSE OFELIA DESACULA
16627 DESPI, PRECIOUSE DYANNE APAWAN
16628 DESPOJO, MEVIE JEAN CECEBAN
16629 DESPUIG, MARY JANE MADRID
16630 DESQUITADO, SHARMINE HERRERO
16631 DESTACAMENTO, ELIJAH VALERO
16632 DESTACAMENTO, JAKE HILOT
16633 DESTAJO, JOVELYN DEL BARRIO
16634 DESTAJO, MARIA FLOR WELLA TAN
16635 DESTRIZA, ANGEL SIASE
16636 DESTUA, HAIDE PAGENTE
16637 DESTURA, JOSE JR SALAZAR
16638 DESTURA, RELLY ANN MATA
16639 DESUCATAN, JUNAR SANTILLAN
16640 DESUCATAN, LYN MARY ZAMORA
16641 DETABLAN, JOVELYN APIIT
16642 DETABLAN, NERILYN SARDONIDOS
16643 DETANGCO, WELLA SHY DENOLO
16644 DETANOY, VINCENT ALTOVEROS
16645 DETAYSON, IVY DICHOSA
16646 DETIC, DARRIL JISON
16647 DETOSIL, IRISH JOY MAHUSAY
16648 DETOYA, KAREN ASTURIAS
16649 DETROS, RICHIEL TESADO
16650 DEUDA, EDMARK TUPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:335 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 DEUNA, DIANNE ESCUETA
16652 DEUNA, JANELYN LLAGAS
16653 DEVALGUE, ANGELIE TAMAYO
16654 DEVARA, AGNES ABINALES
16655 DEVARAS, CINDY JOAN LAGUNZAD
16656 DEVELLES, ROSE ANN BELO
16657 DEVELOS, CHRISTINE SARMIENTO
16658 DEVERA, ALPHA ROSE BETALAS
16659 DEVERA, NATALIE SORIANOSOS
16660 DEVEZA, ANDREA HANA BATALLA
16661 DEVEZA, JESSA CADAYUNAN
16662 DEVEZA, MARIA JANICE EPIFANIO
16663 DEVIERTE, GANESA JOYCE ESCUDERO
16664 DEVILA, JOHN PHILIP AMOSCO
16665 DEVILLERES, PRINCES IGLORIA
16666 DEVIS, REGINE MEDRIANO
16667 DEVOTA, SUSANA ESMERO
16668 DEXIMO, SHEENA MAE SILVERIO
16669 DEYRO, LEOVIE ANN IGNACIO
16670 DEYTO, DAVE YSRAEL LAGANZO
16671 DEZA, ARVEN MANGOSO
16672 DEZA, EVANGEL VILLASIS
16673 DEZA, IA BAYOGOS
16674 DEÑOSO, MADELYN YUBAL
16675 DHARMDAS, DONNA NARVACAN
16676 DHOK, MICHAEL PIANG
16677 DIABO, JAY-WE MONTUERTO
16678 DIABORDO, ELEANOR SARDALLA
16679 DIABORDO, SWEET LYKA ABADIES
16680 DIACAMOS, JAY-R CENON
16681 DIACAMOS, MARY GRACE CUSTODIO
16682 DIACAMUS, APRIL MAE
16683 DIACAMUS, BRYAN ALCOVER
16684 DIACONO, JACKIE MAE PRECIOUS BAYADOG
16685 DIAGBEL, MICHAEL ABREGANA
16686 DIAGBEL, PRESSIE EVONN GAGA-A
16687 DIAGRO, GRITCHEN MARIE BARANGAN
16688 DIAKAL, MOHAMMAD AGKO
16689 DIAL, MARVIC CORTEZ
16690 DIAL, RAMYLLE BECCA
16691 DIALA, KIMBERLY CLEMENTE
16692 DIALA, MARICEL SAHAGUN
16693 DIALO, CLEO CASSANDRA GONZAGA
16694 DIALOGO, ROEL JR PESCADERO
16695 DIAMA, RAYMON TON-OGAN
16696 DIAMALOL, MILKY ASANUL
16697 DIAMALON, ANGELIQUE LOUISE FLORES
16698 DIAMANTE, DENZEL ALLEN GERVACIO
16699 DIAMANTE, ERIBERTO JR DUMADAG
16700 DIAMANTE, FRANCIS ANDREW LAROSCAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:336 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 DIAMANTE, FRENCH JENEFER BELANDRES
16702 DIAMANTE, JEMILYN BONION
16703 DIAMANTE, MA CECILIE LUNA
16704 DIAMANTE, REGINA PAULINE GALANG
16705 DIAMBULANG, JANICE MAYO
16706 DIAMOS, ZYRA JEMIMAH DELA CRUZ
16707 DIAMSE, CHRISTINE JOY SIBUG
16708 DIAN, JESS PULOT
16709 DIANA, APRIL COMETA
16710 DIANA, JOEREY RODULFA
16711 DIANA, JONNA MAE ARDENIO
16712 DIANA, JOSE JOMER SEPRO
16713 DIANA, JYLAINE CUEVAS
16714 DIANA, KRISTA MONTAÑO
16715 DIANA, RICHELLE NIÑA SA-ONOY
16716 DIANA, ROHER DELOS SANTOS
16717 DIANELA, MONALISA DOJELLO
16718 DIANGCO, LYNIE GRACE ALCORIN
16719 DIANGO, CARLA MAE BOCAGO
16720 DIANGO, JULIE ANN INTERONE
16721 DIANGSON, BOB MICHAEL DELFIN
16722 DIANGZON, JOHN ANGELO TABILIRAN
16723 DIANGZON, JOY DAIZ
16724 DIANITO, FREDDIE MICHAEL ADARAYAN
16725 DIANO, FRITZI MAE PADRE-E
16726 DIANO, JERICA VILLANUEVA
16727 DIANO, JUAN GREGORIO TURA
16728 DIANO, KEAN BALLARTA
16729 DIANO, LAVYMEZEL ROY
16730 DIANO, MELGRACE JOY
16731 DIANO, RONNEL BINONGO
16732 DIANON, QUENNIE MAE GONZAGA
16733 DIANSING, NHIELA BAGUIO
16734 DIANSON, NIELINE
16735 DIANTAN, ROSE ANN
16736 DIANZON, NAZEL ANN TARDIO
16737 DIAO, RUBY JOY ONIÑEZA
16738 DIASNES, CHARLANE MONDEJAR
16739 DIATA, JASMIN CATAPANG
16740 DIAZ, AL JEBREEN ASIS
16741 DIAZ, ALEA PALMOS
16742 DIAZ, ANABELLE SANTOS
16743 DIAZ, ANALYN DOCTOR
16744 DIAZ, APRIL ESPANTA
16745 DIAZ, AQUIM PAYAPAYA
16746 DIAZ, ARGEL PAULINE LACSON
16747 DIAZ, ARNULFO FRIAS
16748 DIAZ, ARVIE DELSOCURA
16749 DIAZ, BERNADETTE TOLENTINO
16750 DIAZ, CANDICE ALLYSON NG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:337 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 DIAZ, CARLA ABRENICA
16752 DIAZ, CHONA DE VERA
16753 DIAZ, CHRISCELLE PASCUAL
16754 DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALDEZ
16755 DIAZ, CRISANTO ESTABILLO
16756 DIAZ, CRISELDA GONZALES
16757 DIAZ, DIANNE MAE ALMACIN
16758 DIAZ, DIONELA LOBERANDO
16759 DIAZ, EARL RODSON YABIS
16760 DIAZ, EVER JONES JOCAME
16761 DIAZ, HEIDI JASMIN LUZANO
16762 DIAZ, HENRY FRITZ HOMEREZ
16763 DIAZ, IAN REY BANTILO
16764 DIAZ, IVY MARIE CONDES
16765 DIAZ, JANINE COSTANILLA
16766 DIAZ, JAY-R AMONARES
16767 DIAZ, JENNALYN SAYNO
16768 DIAZ, JENNY GUETA
16769 DIAZ, JESSAMAE BASA
16770 DIAZ, JO-AN TURQUEZA
16771 DIAZ, JOAN KILAPKILAP
16772 DIAZ, JOEVEN RIVERA
16773 DIAZ, JOHN ALAIN ELIAZAR LEE
16774 DIAZ, JOHN VINCENT SANTISIMA
16775 DIAZ, JOJO MIRANDA
16776 DIAZ, JONEL ARI
16777 DIAZ, JONIELYN SALVADOR
16778 DIAZ, JOYCE BARLIS
16779 DIAZ, JUANITO III CUYOS
16780 DIAZ, JUANITO JR ADOLFO
16781 DIAZ, JULIENA MELENDRES
16782 DIAZ, KRISHA DARBY CUEVAS
16783 DIAZ, KRISTINE MAE HERNANE
16784 DIAZ, LARA MICHELLE ORDANIEL
16785 DIAZ, LIBERTY PACHECO
16786 DIAZ, LIONEL BELISTA
16787 DIAZ, MA REGIE MANALO
16788 DIAZ, MA RIZA RIGOR
16789 DIAZ, MAITY ENERO
16790 DIAZ, MARCO DE GRANO
16791 DIAZ, MARICEL DE LEON
16792 DIAZ, MARY ANNE GRACE MOLAVIN
16793 DIAZ, MARY MAE VILLEGAS
16794 DIAZ, MARY-ANN DELOS SANTOS
16795 DIAZ, MARYCON CORRAL
16796 DIAZ, MARYJANE EDGAR
16797 DIAZ, MICHELLE NAVARRO
16798 DIAZ, NELGYN CATALUNA
16799 DIAZ, NELLE MARIESON JUBILADO
16800 DIAZ, PABLITO CAMINADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:338 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 DIAZ, PAULA JOY BALINGIT
16802 DIAZ, RACHELLE DIAZ
16803 DIAZ, REY JANWIN REYES
16804 DIAZ, RHODA TAMBALO
16805 DIAZ, RONNEL QUINGONE
16806 DIAZ, ROSEMARIE NAAG
16807 DIAZ, SHARMAINE CORRES
16808 DIAZ, SHARON ROSE JABASA
16809 DIAZ, TONIE ROSE ROSALES
16810 DIAZ, TRICIA JUSTINE MONTILLANO
16811 DIAZ, VANESSA ARELLANO
16812 DIAZ, VERNIE ALIPARO
16813 DIAZ, VINCENT SOMORTIN
16814 DIBAGULUN, PRINCESS SHANEIKAH NAPONE
16815 DICALENG, RIZA BACOCO
16816 DICANG, CAMILLE FAYE LAGMAN
16817 DICAWAN, JONIELYN BABKEG
16818 DICAY, ANABELLA HONDO
16819 DICCION, EMERALD PLANDIANO
16820 DICCION, PRECIOUS JOY CERILLA
16821 DICDICAN, MISAEL RAMOS
16822 DICDIQUIN, GENESIS FAITH DELPOSO
16823 DICE, MARK ALVIN DIPASUPIL
16824 DICE, PAMELA MAE FEDERIZO
16825 DICEN, REMGIE PARCIA
16826 DICHE, MARY ANN DUGAN
16827 DICHOS, CLAUDINE MAY ONGOTAN
16828 DICHOSA, GEORGIA CABEROS
16829 DICHOSA, JHUN KEVIN GULLEM
16830 DICHOSO, RONNEL MABBAYAD
16831 DICHOSON, AIMIE GRACE VILLANUEVA
16832 DICIANO, JOY BATARAO
16833 DICLIHON, BEA CALINGAYAN
16834 DICLIHON, IVY JOY DINAMLING
16835 DICOL, BASHRON DISOMA
16836 DICON, DONNA MAY ARAHAN
16837 DICRITAN, SUMAIYA DAYANG
16838 DIEGO, AL-ASSAM SHARIFF
16839 DIEGO, ALBERTO JR CATAN
16840 DIEGO, ANNE LYNETH SEURUBIO
16841 DIEGO, IRISH JULYLA MEA OLILI
16842 DIEGO, LEO ANDREW BADAJOS
16843 DIEGO, MARY JEAN VALDEZ
16844 DIEGO, RHEA MAE PAGUIRA
16845 DIEGO, ROLANDO MANAHAN
16846 DIEGO, ROSALIE GABO
16847 DIEL, ERDANLOVE CAMASURA
16848 DIENTE, CECILLE TIDALGO
16849 DIEPARINE, GLEIZELLE JEN SAHAGUN
16850 DIERO, BOBBY DACUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:339 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 DIESTA, MARIVIC SERDAN
16852 DIESTRO, CONREY ALMODIENTE
16853 DIESTRO, JOHN DEL LLOYD HARI-ON
16854 DIESTRO, JOHN REYMAR BATISLAONG
16855 DIESTRO, STEPHEN NECER
16856 DIEZ, GRACEL TUBO
16857 DIEZ, IRENE RUSTE
16858 DIEZ, JO-ANNE LABRA
16859 DIEZ, LALAINE RUBIA
16860 DIEZMO, KEVIN CHAVEZ
16861 DIFUNTORUM, GENIE DELA CRUZ
16862 DIG, HONEY GRACE SEQUITIN
16863 DIGA, JENNIFER BULASKET
16864 DIGA, JESSA RYL DE LA CRUZ
16865 DIGA, RESTY DENUNA
16866 DIGAL, ANIE CABANDA
16867 DIGAL, NIKKO AMILA
16868 DIGAMON, JOHNNILL GREG SALUBRE
16869 DIGAMON, REGINE ADLAO
16870 DIGAN, KIMBERLY OTERO
16871 DIGANG, GIOVANNI SOLARTE
16872 DIGANG, HILDA BRADE
16873 DIGAP, DENNY MAYOR
16874 DIGMAN, RUNNIE RIÑOS
16875 DIGNADICE, JOAN CABURAL
16876 DIGNADICE, JUN ROY ESTEVA
16877 DIGNADICE, MARICAR GACHA
16878 DIGNENENG, PRINCESS ANN BUAN
16879 DIGNO, KRISTHEL PAULO
16880 DIGNO, MARIMAR LONZAGA
16881 DIGNOS, EDNA MONDEJAR
16882 DIGNOS, JAPHET LEPASANA
16883 DIGNOS, JINNY FUENTES
16884 DIGNOS, JOANNA MARIE BACATAN
16885 DIGNOS, MAITE DAMOS
16886 DIGNOS, MARISA MATEO
16887 DIGO, EDZELLE OCHOA
16888 DIGO, LEA JAUDALSO
16889 DIGOL, ANNA CAROLINA CALDERON
16890 DIJAMCO, JULIE ANN JAMITO
16891 DILAG, JOEBERT LACATAN
16892 DILAG, ROSELGINE ACADEMIA
16893 DILAGAN, JUNA TAMAYO
16894 DILAN, ALYSSA PEREZ
16895 DILANGALEN, HADIDJIA UMAL
16896 DILANGALEN, MAGIDA LUMPINGAN
16897 DILAO, GERALDINE BONEO
16898 DILAO, LORD KEN MAHINAY
16899 DILASA, NELISSA ALENG
16900 DILAY, EUNICE NOLASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:340 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 DILEMA, TRISHA ROSE DEMANDANTE
16902 DILLA, JOVELYN VILLACARLOS
16903 DILLA, ROSALIE DERILO
16904 DILLERA, MARY JOY PAGASIAN
16905 DILLO, NORLYN BEDIA
16906 DILOY, KHEZEA MAE NAVARRO
16907 DILOY, ROLAND PAOLO DE LARA
16908 DIMA, AIRADEEN MUNDO
16909 DIMAALA, CATHERINE PANGANIBAN
16910 DIMAALIHAN, ELLOISSA BURGOS
16911 DIMAANDAL, ANGELICA CALALO
16912 DIMAANDAL, GAZEL LIWANAG
16913 DIMAANO, DARLEEN JOY YLIO
16914 DIMAANO, GRACE VILLANUEVA
16915 DIMAANO, HANNAH LYNN MUTYA
16916 DIMAANO, JENILYN ROMEA
16917 DIMAANO, JENNY MORALES
16918 DIMAANO, LESLEY ANNE ASI
16919 DIMAANO, MIKE JEFFERSON LLANES
16920 DIMAANO, PAULINE MATURAN
16921 DIMAAPI, CAMILLE DELA PEÑA
16922 DIMAAYO, MA SIENA MADRIÑO
16923 DIMABASA, LHADILYN DEDICATORIA
16924 DIMABOGTI, LORRAINE AGAWA
16925 DIMABUYU, MARY ROSE QUIZON
16926 DIMACALI, DINA NUNAG
16927 DIMACALI, JENGIL SANTOS
16928 DIMACALING, AMANAH GOTE
16929 DIMACLID, ANTHONY ALOJADO
16930 DIMACULANGAN, ALLAN JAKE BELBES
16931 DIMACULANGAN, CHRIST ANN MANANSALA
16932 DIMACULANGAN, GEOMER PACAY
16933 DIMACULANGAN, JESSA LUNA
16934 DIMACULANGAN, MARK ANTHONY JACINTO
16935 DIMACUTAC, LUISA VALLERMOSA
16936 DIMACUTAC, MARIE LOUISE VILLAMAR
16937 DIMAGCULANG, LEA MAY GUNO
16938 DIMAGIBA, DIONALYN URBANO
16939 DIMAILIG, CLAREN MARIA LOPEZ
16940 DIMAILIG, DIANNE BITANG
16941 DIMAILIG, MARIE GRACE REYES
16942 DIMAILIG, PRINCESS BELLIE LUCENA
16943 DIMAIWAT, NIMPA SIAGAN
16944 DIMALANTA, ARVIN DEXTER CORPUZ
16945 DIMALANTA, PAUL GUMANGAN
16946 DIMALIBOT, MARYINE MARANAN
16947 DIMALIBOT, MAYCEE BALONZO
16948 DIMALILAY, OMAR TANTONG
16949 DIMANARIG, GENER CABALQUINTO
16950 DIMAPASOK, ANN KERLYN MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:341 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 DIMAPILIS, BENJEL JOY SILVA
16952 DIMAPILIS, CHRISTINE MANZANO
16953 DIMAPILIS, EDARLEEN JOY FIDEL
16954 DIMAPILIS, JEREMAE VARIAS
16955 DIMAPINDAN, KRYSTLE ANN MARTINEZ
16956 DIMAPORO, LORELIE CLEOFE MOSQUEDA
16957 DIMARANAN, KRISNYL IANNE EMPLEO
16958 DIMARANAN, MARYJANE PASCUAL
16959 DIMARO, ANISAH MALAMBOT
16960 DIMARUCOT, SAM KEVIN NABONG
16961 DIMARUCUT, AILYN MACLID
16962 DIMARUCUT, ANGELICA ESTIGOY
16963 DIMARUCUT, CATHERYN RAMOS
16964 DIMARUCUT, LORENA SANTIAGO
16965 DIMAS, AIDA RONA DAO-GAS
16966 DIMASACAT, ROCHELLE MA LIZA BONILLA
16967 DIMATALO, LEONARDO MERCADO
16968 DIMATAWARAN, ARVIN RUBIA
16969 DIMATAWARAN, LYNETTE MOAÑA
16970 DIMATULAC, LYN INOCENCIO
16971 DIMAUNAHAN, FRITZI ANNE RODIL
16972 DIMAYACYAC, MURIEL CANDELARIA
16973 DIMAYUGA, ADRIENNE RALEIN LOPEZ
16974 DIMAYUGA, JEXSON ALDOVINO
16975 DIMAYUGA, JOAN MARASIGAN
16976 DIMAYUGA, MA KRISTINE LOVINO
16977 DIME, JESSICA MAY BALDOZ
16978 DIMITUI, ALAN GUEVARRA
16979 DIMLA, JASSFERR ORTIZ LUIS
16980 DIMMANGNA, MIRANDA GAMAON
16981 DIMOL, RIZA EMELGO
16982 DIMZON, CHRISTIAN LYN BULADAS
16983 DINAMLING, HAZEL WACOY
16984 DINAMLING, JAMAICA DULNUAN
16985 DINAPO, JESSYL CAÑON
16986 DINAQUE, MARY GRACE PAULE
16987 DINAWANAO, DAVE REYMOND NARVACAN
16988 DINDIN, MA JOCEL FERNANDEZ
16989 DINERO, JOHN MARK MARFIL
16990 DINEROS, DAISYBELLE QUIRINO
16991 DINEROS, SARAH DE GUZMAN
16992 DINGAL, IVY HAZEL BRANZUELA
16993 DINGCOG, JUDILYN MON-AYAO
16994 DINGCONG, ANN MARIZ PITOGO
16995 DINGCONG, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
16996 DINGCONG, DIANNA EAMOR LINCUNA
16997 DINGCONG, JOHN STEPHEN DOMINGO
16998 DINGLASA, DIANA ANTOR
16999 DINGLASA, JERNET CATACUTAN
17000 DINGLASA, KYM MARIE LOREZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:342 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 DINGLASA, MARIFE ALSOLA
17002 DINGLASA, SHAIRA CABILINO
17003 DINGLASA, SHARA MARIE LIDOT
17004 DINGLASAN, BASIL BACAY
17005 DINGLASAN, FAYE ANNE ORIEL
17006 DINGLI, LADY ROTSEN CALICA
17007 DINLASAN, ALJON LIRIO
17008 DINLASAN, JESSA BENCITO
17009 DINO, ALLEN SISON
17010 DINO, ALMA CLAIRE ESTILLERO
17011 DINO, DENNIS EDIZA
17012 DINO, SHEENA BUGTONG
17013 DINOLA, MARK JOSEPH CABALONA
17014 DINOLAN, EMELY DUMANDA
17015 DINOPOL, GIRLIE LOMOCSO
17016 DINOPOL, RECA JEAN DELA PEÑA
17017 DINOY, MARIA ISABEL ESPENOZA
17018 DINOY, REJEAN ESCRUPOLO
17019 DIOCADEZ, JOHN IAN ACE GARCIA
17020 DIOCARES, ROBIN SALVACION
17021 DIOCERA, ANGEL ROSE DIOCERA
17022 DIOCOS, JOAN ISLA
17023 DIOCSON, JAMES MIRANDA
17024 DIODOCO, MARY CRIS SALE
17025 DIODOCO, PRINCESS SALE
17026 DIOKNO, GERALDINE SACDALAN
17027 DIOKNO, MARGIE CAISIP
17028 DIOKNO, MARIA AQUINO
17029 DIOLA, JEVILYN VELEZ
17030 DIOLA, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
17031 DIOLA, LITILLE MAE BAGSIC
17032 DIOLA, MERV JIM BURLAT
17033 DIOLA, ROGELYN PALOMARES
17034 DIOLATA, JUVY GERONA
17035 DIOLATA, NEL RYAN BUETA
17036 DIOLOLA, AIZA AMIGO
17037 DIOLOSA, JOEBERT CAGULLODO
17038 DIOMAMPO, MARY ANN SANTOS
17039 DIOMARO, ARCELYN SEMINIANO
17040 DION, MICAH MACANAS
17041 DION, RESHELYN MENDEZ
17042 DION, RONA MENDOZA
17043 DIONALDO, AMY MACION
17044 DIONALDO, JOANNA MARIE TALAMANTE
17045 DIONALDO, JUMARIE ANN VALLEJO
17046 DIONALDO, KAYE ALELI
17047 DIONALDO, MARJORY ARINGOY
17048 DIONALDO, RICA OCAY
17049 DIONANAO, CHRISTAL JANE ARAZO
17050 DIONANGA, CHRISLYN JOYCE LANTAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:343 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 DIONCO, ANGELICA BERNADETTE CARIG
17052 DIONEDA, PHILIP DISCAYA
17053 DIONEDAS, GLAZIEL JANE MASA
17054 DIONELA, LENNIE DURAN
17055 DIONELA, MELANIE ALIPIO
17056 DIONEO, JOHN PAUL PEREGRINO
17057 DIONES, JASMIN MONTERA
17058 DIONES, MELODY BERNARDINO
17059 DIONG, JENELYN PONDANG
17060 DIONGSON, CLARISSE GEPIGA
17061 DIONGZON, JULIENNE ANGELICA LAWAS
17062 DIONIO, IREEN MUZONES
17063 DIONISIO, ALYSSA MERINA TOLENTINO
17064 DIONISIO, ANDREA ESTRELLA
17065 DIONISIO, CELIA GATCHALIAN
17066 DIONISIO, CIELO GARCIA
17067 DIONISIO, EDEL VILLANUEVA
17068 DIONISIO, EILLEN ENRIQUEZ
17069 DIONISIO, JOANNA
17070 DIONISIO, JONAMEL SANTOS
17071 DIONISIO, JOYCE ANN AGUILAR
17072 DIONISIO, LESTER CAMUS
17073 DIONISIO, MAUREEN VALMADRID
17074 DIONISIO, MELANIE FERNANDO
17075 DIONISIO, MERCE-LOU RAVANA
17076 DIONISIO, MISAKI MIKI SATO
17077 DIONISIO, SALVE LOZANO
17078 DIONISIO, SHIELA MAY DELA CRUZ
17079 DIONISIO, VERONICA LACDAO
17080 DIONSON, DONALD NUIQUE
17081 DIONZON, CAMILE GRANADA
17082 DIONZON, KAREN DELA TORRE
17083 DIOQUINO, CHARLOTTE GANDO
17084 DIOQUINO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT MARCOS
17085 DIOQUINO, EMILY COMPACION
17086 DIORES, IVY JILL BALIC
17087 DIORICO, REGINA IBAÑEZ
17088 DIOSANA, EMY GRACE GENIT
17089 DIOSANA, MIRAFLOR INDINO
17090 DIOSANA, NOVIE PARTOZA
17091 DIOSANA, ROBINSON DIAZ
17092 DIOSAY, QUENNIE TOMAGOS
17093 DIOSO, JENNILYN DESOYO
17094 DIOSO, JOHN LAURINCE ALVARO
17095 DIOSO, KRISTIANNE MAE ROBLES
17096 DIOSO, MABEL BASIA
17097 DIOT, MISCIEL JAPITAN
17098 DIOTAY, GRECIELDA DISOR
17099 DIOTECIO, GINA DE PAHAMUTAN
17100 DIOYAN, PRINCESS ANNE FAMULARCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:344 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 DIPAD, ENERVON SAMPIGAN
17102 DIPALAC, GLAIZA LENE PEREZ
17103 DIPASUPIL, FELIX RAMIREZ
17104 DIPASUPIL, PRINCESS PERA
17105 DIPATUAN, FATIMA DAMSALUN
17106 DIPOL, SALDY ESCARNUELA
17107 DIPUTADO, JOSHUA BELLO
17108 DIRAIN, ANGELICA CHENG
17109 DIRAIN, JANEL JERUSALEM
17110 DIRAIN, RAPHAEL PAAT
17111 DIRECTO, WILMER JULIANO
17112 DIRON, SITTIE HAMIMAH CACASI
17113 DISCA, KEENARD BELARMINO
17114 DISCAYA, JUSTINE REY NIPAS
17115 DISCIPULO, RAYA BAL
17116 DISCUTIDO, REALYN BELISON
17117 DISO, XY-RA RHEA CALDERON
17118 DISOT, ROXANNE MAYE MONTIPALCO
17119 DISPUGADO, BARRY ORIZAR
17120 DISTA, ARLY AMIDAO
17121 DISTAJO, ALMERA BEREBER
17122 DISTOR, FLORENCE PAYOS
17123 DISTOR, JOENEL DESANO
17124 DISTOR, JOYCE VILLA
17125 DISTOR, SARAH JANE MAS
17126 DISTURA, JEZZA ORABA
17127 DITABLAN, JAMAE CRUZ
17128 DITCHE, DIANA GRACE CABRERA
17129 DITCHON, JENNAH RAISHA ORTEGA
17130 DITCHON, PHILIP BAZAN
17131 DIU, ROMAN TUMMY AMIDAO
17132 DIVA, MAR DABALOS
17133 DIVIDA, KIARA MAY MIJARES
17134 DIVINA, ABEGAIL BERON
17135 DIVINA, DEMETRIO JR UY
17136 DIVINA, JENNELYN SABINO
17137 DIVINA, JENNY TERNIO
17138 DIVINA, LANEL GLENDA OQUIALDA
17139 DIVINAGRACIA, DHAVE ZARAGOZA
17140 DIVINAGRACIA, GLENDEN CAJENTA
17141 DIVINAGRACIA, HOPE HUENDA
17142 DIVINAGRACIA, JAYMER PERALES
17143 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHN PAUL OBASA
17144 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHNLEX LOBATON
17145 DIVINAGRACIA, MARY KRISTEL KHAE PALMARES
17146 DIVINAGRACIA, RIS-LIE CALUNSAG
17147 DIVINO, DIANA JOY SAJUL
17148 DIVINO, DORES HUSAIN
17149 DIVINO, HAZEL SORIANO
17150 DIVINO, JEAN ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:345 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 DIVINO, JERIEL DAPITAN
17152 DIVINO, KRISHA JINN GANAS
17153 DIVINO, ROWENA EMBALSADO
17154 DIW-AYAN, EVELYN AWAS
17155 DIWA, JESUS SUPAN
17156 DIWA, NOIME SAAVEDRA
17157 DIWA, NOREEN REDILLA
17158 DIWAG, KRISHANE ROSE CORTES
17159 DIWAS, ANA MARIE GOLINGAB
17160 DIWATA, ELIJAH JOSEPH RAMOS
17161 DIWATA, EMMANUEL ALOTA
17162 DIZON, AL-RADZMIR INGKOH
17163 DIZON, AMELIA CANDA
17164 DIZON, ARRON JAY GONZALES
17165 DIZON, BLOSSOM IRORITA
17166 DIZON, CAMILLE JOY BUNGAY
17167 DIZON, CHARMAINE LOISE TUMANDAO
17168 DIZON, CHERRY ROSE ITALIO
17169 DIZON, CHRISTLYN JOY FUA
17170 DIZON, CRISTY TOLEDO
17171 DIZON, DERICH ROMAGUERA
17172 DIZON, FELY MAE CAMPOS
17173 DIZON, FERISSA BERNARDO
17174 DIZON, GERALD ALLANDREY MAIZANO
17175 DIZON, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
17176 DIZON, IFAMAE MERCADO
17177 DIZON, JAYSON RAY GOMEZ
17178 DIZON, JAZMIN ORE
17179 DIZON, JELICE JOICE ABARQUEZ
17180 DIZON, JENNIFER NILO
17181 DIZON, JERMAINNE GUINA
17182 DIZON, JEROME LINSANGAN
17183 DIZON, JERRY MAR EBETNER
17184 DIZON, JESSIE ANORICO
17185 DIZON, JOHN RIE LACESTE
17186 DIZON, KAREN RONOLO
17187 DIZON, KRIZEL QUIAMBAO
17188 DIZON, LEA ANGELICA CASTRO
17189 DIZON, LESLY ANN DE JESUS
17190 DIZON, LYKA MARIE BAÑEZ
17191 DIZON, MA CINDY VELASQUEZ
17192 DIZON, MAIKO JANZEL MARTIN
17193 DIZON, MARICRIS FERRER
17194 DIZON, MARVIN JAVILINAR
17195 DIZON, MATT ARIEL DENOSTA
17196 DIZON, MEL JOAN BAHANDI
17197 DIZON, MERARI UZZIEL AIN VILLAOZ
17198 DIZON, MERWIN CANLAS
17199 DIZON, MEVIZON BUENAVISTA
17200 DIZON, MICHELLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:346 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 DIZON, MICHELLE ISON
17202 DIZON, MITCHELL MAE AGUSCRUZ
17203 DIZON, PATRICIA ANN LOJERA
17204 DIZON, PERCY ERPELO
17205 DIZON, PINKY DELA PENA
17206 DIZON, QUEENIE IRISH
17207 DIZON, RAQUEL ESGUERRA
17208 DIZON, REINALYN CLAIRE TORRES
17209 DIZON, REYBELLE SAMBU
17210 DIZON, REYNALDO JR BENOSA
17211 DIZON, RICHARD TAYAG
17212 DIZON, ROBERTO CALIXTO
17213 DIZON, ROMA ANGELOU TINTE
17214 DIZON, ROSE ALLYN SAN JUAN
17215 DIZON, ROSELLE SANDOVAL
17216 DIZON, ROWENA BULAC
17217 DIZON, ROWENA PILARES
17218 DIZON, SHIEMBEL MACATANGAY
17219 DIZON, WILSON DENNIS DELA CRUZ
17220 DIÑO, DAISY JANE MERCADO
17221 DOBLADA, ZYRA LERONA
17222 DOBLAS, BERNADETTE GUINIBAY
17223 DOBLE, MICHELLE LOZADA
17224 DOBLON, MICHELLE SAN BUENAVENTURA
17225 DOCA, JESSICA MAE TAGACAY
17226 DOCALLOS, APPLE MONACAR
17227 DOCE, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
17228 DOCE, MICHELLE PEREZ
17229 DOCENA, HERLEN ABUYEN
17230 DOCEO, KEVIN MARK CORONG
17231 DOCIL, DOMINGO JR CODOY
17232 DOCIL, JUSTINE CARL TOMENIO
17233 DOCOR, DENIELLE CUERING
17234 DOCTO, MERRY JANE MILLENDEZ
17235 DOCTOLERO, ADRIAN CABALUNA
17236 DOCTOLERO, FELINORIE GROSPE
17237 DOCTOLERO, GLESA REBUENO
17238 DOCTOLERO, KEVIN KLEIN TOMAS
17239 DOCTOLERO, STAR JEWEL MESIAS
17240 DOCTOR, FRITZ GERALD MENDOZA
17241 DOCTOR, JULIE ANN ABRAHAM
17242 DOCTOR, REYMA ARCHETA
17243 DOCTOR, RICKY POTE
17244 DOCTORA, ARGEL RAMILO
17245 DOCTORA, CLAUDINE FESTIN
17246 DOCTORA, DWIGHT BEDIA
17247 DOCTORA, IRISH JOY
17248 DOCTORE, ROCHELLE GALAN
17249 DOCULARA, FLORENDO BAGUIS
17250 DOCUSIN, ANABELLE DRAPEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:347 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 DOCUYAN, PHILIP RONALD PONPON
17252 DODON, ERIKA BULAS
17253 DODOSO, KIMBERLY LOU PANTALEON
17254 DODOY, CATHERINE NAWEY-WEY
17255 DOGELIO, JANINE DE GRANO
17256 DOGILLO, DARLENE DEUNA
17257 DOGOMEO, RUBY ANN BUNAG
17258 DOGUILES, SHENNE MAE ANGGANA
17259 DOHINA, IRISH JADE ERA
17260 DOHINA, KIMBERLY CABAÑERO
17261 DOHINOG, RONNALYN QUEENIE REGALA
17262 DOJOLES, JO-EM HIPONIA
17263 DOLATRE, ROBERT JOHN CAMELOZA
17264 DOLAUGON, HONIE MAE LARIOSA
17265 DOLDOL, BERNARDO SABANGAN
17266 DOLENCIO, MARK JOSEPH LAZARO
17267 DOLENDO, CHRISTIAN EMBUSCADO
17268 DOLENDO, JO-ANN LEGO
17269 DOLENDO, KEIZEL MAE CEPEDA
17270 DOLIENTE, NIELMA MAY ESQUIDA
17271 DOLIGOSA, ANA ROSE MASAGLANG
17272 DOLIGUEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
17273 DOLINDO, ROSEMARIE OLORES
17274 DOLINO, DAVE SARRA
17275 DOLINO, JOHN KEVEN TACUYAN
17276 DOLIO, FRANCES JO-ANNE AMBIDA
17277 DOLIRO, MARIA CECILLA HABITAN
17278 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE ABUNGIN
17279 DOLLESIN, JANICA DEYTO
17280 DOLLESIN, JET LEE DINEROS
17281 DOLLETE, JHAY MENDEZ
17282 DOLLETE, JULIENNE GECANA
17283 DOLLETE, PHILIP JR CABUNAGAN
17284 DOLLETE, SHALOLY MAE LAGAIT
17285 DOLLIENTE, LILY ANN ILAGAN
17286 DOLLOSO, ROBELIZA GERBISE
17287 DOLO, EDD CHRISTIAN ALERIA
17288 DOLO, MARICRIS LONGBAS
17289 DOLOCANOG, ANTONETTE SESBREÑO
17290 DOLOGUIN, JOMARIE MABOLOC
17291 DOLOIRAS, EDWIN JOHN CHAVEZ
17292 DOLOJAN, FLORDELIZA ILADO
17293 DOLOM, MARVIN PAUL GAVINO
17294 DOLON, JESSA MAE BUCTOT
17295 DOLOR, FELYN JOY CORONADO
17296 DOLOR, JENESEN JOYCE JUDILLA
17297 DOLOR, JENNO CONCHA
17298 DOLOR, KHRIZZA JEAN DELGADO
17299 DOLOR, MONEKKA SOLIVEN
17300 DOLOR, RAUL ALBERT BOMEDIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:348 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 DOLOR, SHERYL RAMOS
17302 DOLOR, ZYCHELLE GRACE GUMBAYAN
17303 DOLORES, ALEJANDRO JR TUMAMAO
17304 DOLORES, RACHELLE DAWA
17305 DOLORIEL, DJANNA TIODIANCO
17306 DOLORITO, MARIA CORAZON MIOTEN
17307 DOLOSO, MORGAN DRESDEN TIVE
17308 DOLOTALLAS, ANGELIKA BESANGRE
17309 DOMAGAS, MARICHU PANTALEON
17310 DOMAGTOY, CHRISTINE JOY CABIARA
17311 DOMAGTOY, MARY JOY CABIARA
17312 DOMAGTOY, RICA JOY DAVID
17313 DOMALANTA, ABIGAIL MELGAR
17314 DOMALANTA, MERLY TACANAY
17315 DOMALAON, GENEROSE BUMBIO
17316 DOMALAON, JENELYN BUTLIG
17317 DOMALAON, JENEVIVE ESPINAR
17318 DOMALAON, MIEL BETINOL
17319 DOMAOAN, CRIS MONICA TUBLE
17320 DOMASIG, ALMA MAE ISO
17321 DOMASIG, ELISA BELASIO
17322 DOMASIG, ERMA ROMERO
17323 DOMASIG, JANICE ALCAYDE
17324 DOMASIG, LOVELY ANN EBUENGA
17325 DOMDOM, JOVEN ESPANTO
17326 DOMDOM, MYLEEN OLANKA
17327 DOMEN, MARK ANTHONY JALA
17328 DOMENS, JOHN MICHAEL HIFE
17329 DOMENS, LARRY SILVESTRE
17330 DOMETITA, MARIA KARINA CHRISTINA TURLA
17331 DOMICILLO, RYAN SARABIA
17332 DOMIDER, KIMBERLY BENJAMIN
17333 DOMIN, JECAMIAH JERIEL SUETA
17334 DOMINADO, KRIZNA GALAN
17335 DOMINAIS, MARIBETH MANDOLADO
17336 DOMINESTO, MARITER GABO
17337 DOMING, GLADYS PAKIDING
17338 DOMINGO, ABIGAEL COTORNO
17339 DOMINGO, AMY LYN MULLES
17340 DOMINGO, ANGEL JEAN NICOR
17341 DOMINGO, ANGELICA ADRIANO
17342 DOMINGO, ANNELIA CARYN G
17343 DOMINGO, ARIELYN CARLOS
17344 DOMINGO, BABY ERLYN CADANG
17345 DOMINGO, CARMELLA DAWN CATBAGAN
17346 DOMINGO, CASSANDRA LOUISE CALIZO
17347 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE DIMACUTAC
17348 DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY BACARISA
17349 DOMINGO, CYNTHIA CORPUZ
17350 DOMINGO, DESIREE GUEVARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:349 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 DOMINGO, DONNA LANSANG
17352 DOMINGO, ERICA MAE RESOS
17353 DOMINGO, ERNEST JANE FUENTES
17354 DOMINGO, FAE MIKAELA DEL CASTILLO
17355 DOMINGO, FLORENCE ALMAZAN
17356 DOMINGO, FRENELYN GULLA
17357 DOMINGO, GEMYMA CAÑETE
17358 DOMINGO, GERALDYN REGIDOR
17359 DOMINGO, GERLIE BOTEA
17360 DOMINGO, GLENDA FERRER
17361 DOMINGO, GLORIETA FLORES
17362 DOMINGO, HARVEY IDUL
17363 DOMINGO, JAYDIMAR BALLON
17364 DOMINGO, JAYSON ANTONI
17365 DOMINGO, JELLY ANN MALLANAO
17366 DOMINGO, JENNY RAMOS
17367 DOMINGO, JENNY LEI DELA PEÑA
17368 DOMINGO, JEROME EUGENIO
17369 DOMINGO, JEZZABELLE MARZAN
17370 DOMINGO, JOANNAH FAJARDO
17371 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL DEL SOCORRO
17372 DOMINGO, JOMARI MAGLANQUE
17373 DOMINGO, JOY LLANEL SALVADOR
17374 DOMINGO, JUAN BELLONG
17375 DOMINGO, JUSTINE TABELISMA
17376 DOMINGO, KRISTINE JANE QUIRANTE
17377 DOMINGO, LEONORA BABARAN
17378 DOMINGO, LESLIE ANN ABUBO
17379 DOMINGO, LHEA DENISE DE GUZMAN
17380 DOMINGO, LYKA-SHARAINE LABITORIA
17381 DOMINGO, MARIA ANGELICA ZOLETA
17382 DOMINGO, MARIA LEA JANNEL ILANO
17383 DOMINGO, MARICAR CAPALARAN
17384 DOMINGO, MARICEL REBRA
17385 DOMINGO, MARICEL VITAL
17386 DOMINGO, MARICRIS TOTTO
17387 DOMINGO, MARVIE ROSE TAMAYO
17388 DOMINGO, MARY ANNE BALONZO
17389 DOMINGO, MARY JEAN DIMLA
17390 DOMINGO, MARY JOANNE REFUERZO
17391 DOMINGO, MARY JOY DIMLA
17392 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BELTRAN
17393 DOMINGO, MAYFLOR GRAPE
17394 DOMINGO, MEMORY FYE SIBAYAN
17395 DOMINGO, MERITA SANTI
17396 DOMINGO, MERRY CRIS NAONG
17397 DOMINGO, MYRA AALA
17398 DOMINGO, NERISSA ALEJANDRO
17399 DOMINGO, NEVA JANE AGRAAN
17400 DOMINGO, PERLITO SABULAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:350 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 DOMINGO, PRECIOUS DIMACUTAC
17402 DOMINGO, RANDIE ANTALAN
17403 DOMINGO, RENALYN DRIN
17404 DOMINGO, REYMAR TEOLOGO
17405 DOMINGO, RIEÑER JAN OPRE
17406 DOMINGO, RIZZA JONNA SONGQUIAWON
17407 DOMINGO, RONALD ABRAZADO
17408 DOMINGO, ROXANNE LAE TAGAPAN
17409 DOMINGO, RUCHELLE GUADALUPE
17410 DOMINGO, RYAN BALUNSAT
17411 DOMINGO, SHEENA LAXAMANA
17412 DOMINGO, SHERIL CABUYADAO
17413 DOMINGO, SONNY JUNE DIESTA
17414 DOMINGO, WINNIE CASTRO
17415 DOMINGUEZ, ARRIANNE GABRILLO
17416 DOMINGUEZ, CAROLYN MAGSAYO
17417 DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL ALMOGUERA
17418 DOMINGUEZ, FREDRICK PEREZ
17419 DOMINGUEZ, JESSA VISTAL
17420 DOMINGUEZ, MA CRISTINA CHENG
17421 DOMINGUEZ, MA LYRA RODRIGUEZ
17422 DOMINGUEZ, MARVIN VALLESPIN
17423 DOMINGUEZ, MHEGAN LLIDO
17424 DOMINGUEZ, MYLAMIE SISTUAL
17425 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICIA LUISA HERRERA
17426 DOMINGUEZ, PAULO BANQUIRIGO
17427 DOMINGUEZ, RONALDO CADA
17428 DOMINGUEZ, STRAWBERRY VELASCO
17429 DOMINICO, TENORIO JR GALICTO
17430 DOMINTO, SHU JHEN LORENZO
17431 DOMIREZ, JUANITO DIMAALA
17432 DOMIREZ, ROGELIO ATOS
17433 DOMIÑOS, FELISA DELA CRUZ
17434 DOMO, RIZALDY DOMASIG
17435 DOMOGHO, JEFFREY CABOVERDE
17436 DOMONDON, JORGE EMMANUEL VELASCO
17437 DOMONDON, LEO SEVA
17438 DOMONDON, RACLE MAGTULIS
17439 DOMOYONG, LIEZL HAUTEA
17440 DOMUGHO, AIMEE TIMTIM
17441 DOMUGHO, MERIAM CAÑETE
17442 DOMULOT, MARIA JOY GABAT
17443 DONA-AL, ZENY FLORE SUYAO
17444 DONADILLO, ARLENE JOY VARELLANO
17445 DONADILLO, CRISTHEL JOAN VARELLANO
17446 DONADILLO, ISIDRO CAÑONES
17447 DONADILLO, MARYLL LOZADA
17448 DONAIRE, ALFIE ANN CUIZON
17449 DONAIRE, CHRISTINE JANE
17450 DONAIRE, CHRISTOPHER MAR LOUIE LUMBERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:351 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 DONAIRE, RODESSA MAE ANZURES
17452 DONAIRE, RUZTY MORALES
17453 DONAN, MARIBETH MOLINA
17454 DONASCO, CARYL JAY TESORO
17455 DONASCO, EDNA TUANDO
17456 DONASCO, MARIE MAY IGCALINOS
17457 DONASCO, RONNALY CORONG
17458 DONATO, ANGEL MELODY BUYANTE
17459 DONATO, ARNOLD BAYUBAY
17460 DONATO, GENIBEL MAYNOPAS
17461 DONATO, GIRLIE FRONDA
17462 DONATO, JERRY CRISTOBAL
17463 DONATO, KARLIE JEAN ALILONGAN
17464 DONAYRE, KELLY JULITO
17465 DONAYRI, JESSICA
17466 DONCILLO, JERICK MUÑEZ
17467 DONDIEGO, ARNEL ARENO
17468 DONDONAYOS, JECEL ISONGGA
17469 DONES, DAISY RIE MARFIL
17470 DONES, JUSTINE DELOS REYES
17471 DONES, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
17472 DONGALLO, AMELYN ANTIPOLO
17473 DONGHIL, HELEN RODRIGUEZ
17474 DONGHIL, VINCENT RON CARCELLAR
17475 DONGON, JULIOS LUNA
17476 DONGON, LADY GRAZIELLA TIROL
17477 DONGON, MARY CLAIRE ATIBAGOS
17478 DONGOR, CESARMENO LAUREL
17479 DONGUILA, REYRE POISET
17480 DONGUIZ, MAY JOY FIAKWACHANG
17481 DONOR, RICHEL ROBELLON
17482 DONOZO, PAMELA JOIE PEÑAS
17483 DONQUE, LOLITA ABERION
17484 DONQUILLO, ROBIN BAZAR
17485 DONTAR, KHENMART ONTOLAN
17486 DONTON, RONA MARIE BEDICO
17487 DOONG, JOSUE LARC CANJE
17488 DOPEÑO, BREGETTE LOQUIAS
17489 DOQUE, RAFAEL DIGAMAN
17490 DOQUEZA, RONALD SORIANO
17491 DORADO, ANGELICA SABUGDALAN
17492 DORADO, IRENEO CORONADO
17493 DORADO, JAYA MORALES
17494 DORADO, JOSHUA AUGUSTINE CLARIN
17495 DORADO, KEANA DIANA JUSAY
17496 DORADO, MA ALYSSA CASAL
17497 DORADO, REVIE JOY KIMAKIM
17498 DORADO, RICHELE BALASA
17499 DORAN, BRANDY MARTINEZ
17500 DORAN, ELIMAR JULIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:352 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 DORDAS, ALYSSA MAE DELFIN
17502 DORDINES, SWEET HAZEL EBUENGA
17503 DOREGO, JOLINA LIBRADO
17504 DORIA, ANGELICA PIDLAOAN
17505 DORIA, EDLYN CORONADO
17506 DORIA, JUDY ANN MANALASTAS
17507 DORIA, LORRY MAE CAMASA
17508 DORIA, MAFEL MAGALONG
17509 DORIA, MARY ANN MONTON
17510 DORIA, MARYCRIS NABANGUE
17511 DORIA, MELITH CABASARES
17512 DORIA, PATRICK DARON
17513 DORIA, RYAN LAMSEN
17514 DORIAS, RENAH MAE DIONESIO
17515 DORIG, MA CHAMBERLINE FAJARDO
17516 DORIGO, MARVIN AGUSTIN
17517 DORIMON, MARY CRIST RECOSALEM
17518 DORIN, JENNIFER BERLANAS
17519 DORINGO, MARY ROSE GERALDINO
17520 DORMIDO, JOEJEAN ESPAÑOLA
17521 DORMIDO, RYAN TABA
17522 DORMIENDO, FATIMA BEDIO
17523 DORN, KATHY TAN
17524 DOROG, CHERYL BUTASLAC
17525 DOROIN, SHARMAINE TESORO
17526 DOROJA, GEM ROSE MOVILLA
17527 DOROJA, KERWIN PALLONES
17528 DOROL, MERLY DIOQUINO
17529 DOROMAL, ANAZYL GAPOR
17530 DORONIA, JULIE ELLI
17531 DORONILA, LAIZA ACOSTA
17532 DORONIO, MELANI LAZARO
17533 DOROON, RANILO JUMUAD
17534 DOROSAN, JELNA LYN CASTULO
17535 DOROTAN, ROSEMARIE HASPELA
17536 DOSANO, RAYNA DIANNE DERAPER
17537 DOSDOS, BERHN VINCENT CATIPAY
17538 DOSDOS, CHRISTEL DOREEN MAITIM
17539 DOSDOS, STYLENE ALEJO
17540 DOSIL, JERRY ELVIÑA
17541 DOSOL, MARIA NENE SILDORA
17542 DOSOL, MARIE CRIS NUYAD
17543 DOSONO, LARMIE TRONGCO
17544 DOSONO, MARJORIE SUNIO
17545 DOTE, GLORY DEIL ASI
17546 DOTE, JOHNLERY HERMOSISIMA
17547 DOTE, JUMIL SUYA
17548 DOTE, MICHELLE FUNDADOR
17549 DOTE, MINA ATIENZA
17550 DOTILLOS, ANGEL MAY DAHONOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:353 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 DOTILLOS, ARNEZ PAUL PRADO
17552 DOTILLOS, CYDY DOMINGO
17553 DOTIMAS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
17554 DOTON, KAREN JOYCE LUZANO
17555 DOVERTE, CRISSA JANE PINTUAN
17556 DOY, RAFAEL ANGCLA
17557 DOYDOY, CHARLES FRANCIS BORRES
17558 DOYDOY, HONEYLOU DAGUNAN
17559 DOYDOY, JAYCEE DIANE GASCON
17560 DOÑA, JOMEL JIM DINGLAS
17561 DOÑA, KENNETH YSMAEL ESPALMADO
17562 DOÑES, PHOEBE KAY BORJA
17563 DRANTO, JIRAH GRACE COLENTAVA
17564 DRAPER, DIANNE ECHIVARE
17565 DRES, JEREMY NAVARRO
17566 DREW, ACE GLEN GUMBAN
17567 DRILON, EMMANUEL JOSE TAMPOL
17568 DRILON, MICHAEL JAMES AUSTRIA
17569 DRIS, LEIZEL LYN SAWAY
17570 DRIZ, DECCA PATRICIA PELOBELLO
17571 DRIZ, PRINCESS ARRANGUEZ
17572 DRIZ, RIZZA JOY LLAVE
17573 DRUJA, MARK LESTER ALAMANI
17574 DU, MARECHEL DELEGENCIA
17575 DUA, FLORISA BAO-BAO
17576 DUABAN, ANNE MILLICENT MIRAL
17577 DUAPA, JOAN FRANS RICO
17578 DUARONG, BIENVENIDO JR FLORES
17579 DUARTE, LOVELY JOY CLAVERO
17580 DUARTE, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS
17581 DUASO, DONNA TEJOL
17582 DUASO, LORIE JEAN RONQUILLO
17583 DUATIN, ELLIOT BAHIR CHRISTIAN VIERNES
17584 DUATIN, ROMMEL MENDOZA
17585 DUAVIS, JOANNA KRISTEE CAAYA
17586 DUAY, LOVELY JOY CAIÑA
17587 DUAZO, MARLO BOMBOC
17588 DUBDUBAN, JANEL PACARO
17589 DUBLAS, JONAH ROSE ESPERO
17590 DUBLAS, JULISER CAPIO
17591 DUBLAS, MINDA MACA
17592 DUBLIN, JOYCE DELA CERNA
17593 DUBLIN, MARY GRACE GARCIA
17594 DUBOUZET, JENNETTE PACETE
17595 DUBRIA, GLAYDEL MIRANDA
17596 DUBRIA, KAREN SHAHANI LACSON
17597 DUBRIA, SEVERINO SALIGBON
17598 DUBRIA, SHIERRA MAE GAPIT
17599 DUCALA, JELMAR ALLAG
17600 DUCAT, SARAH MELQUIADES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:354 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 DUCAY, ANA CAMILLE BERNADETTE CUENCO
17602 DUCAY, CHERRYL MAE POSECION
17603 DUCAY, ESTER FRANCISCO
17604 DUCAY, JOEMAR SANTILLAN
17605 DUCAY, MA ANGELA DENICE DAVALOS
17606 DUCAY, RACHEL ELQUIERO
17607 DUCAY, ROSE ANN GEOCADA
17608 DUCLAYAN, JEA MAE ACOSTA
17609 DUCLAYAN, ZYRA MAE PIMENTEL
17610 DUCOS, MARY GRACE CHUA
17611 DUCOT, APRIL PACAO
17612 DUCOT, MICHAEL ABILA
17613 DUCOY, JANICE TARRAYO
17614 DUCSA, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
17615 DUCUSIN, CHRISTIAN OPEÑA
17616 DUCUSIN, MARK ANTHONY ALTERO
17617 DUCUSIN, MELBIN ARAGON
17618 DUCUT, DICK SALALILA
17619 DUCUT, GEMARIE ROSH DONADO
17620 DUCUT, TRISTAN ALFIN CASTRO
17621 DUE, JASMIN VIRAY
17622 DUENA, JOMAR LUCERO
17623 DUENAS, JENNIFER RONATO
17624 DUERME, JIMMY JR FERNANDO
17625 DUERME, LIZA PANCHO
17626 DUERO, CRISTY RUAZA
17627 DUETES, FLORENCIA SALO
17628 DUETES, ROSE MARIE MORGA
17629 DUEÑAS, ARNEL AMARO
17630 DUEÑAS, CARMELLIA DE JOSE
17631 DUEÑAS, CHERLYN LUBIANO
17632 DUEÑAS, JOVY ANN BASEA
17633 DUEÑAS, JULIE ANN ZACARIAS
17634 DUEÑAS, KATRINA NORTE
17635 DUEÑAS, LORENA AMOLO
17636 DUEÑAS, MARIDEL MACOL
17637 DUEÑAS, MARK ANTHONY ABELLA
17638 DUEÑAS, MELANIE PRINCIPE
17639 DUEÑOS, MIJAH SANTIAGO
17640 DUGADUGA, ELENA GUTIB
17641 DUGAN, MARIA ISABELLE DELA CRUZ
17642 DUGANG, LERRY ANNE BALLENAS
17643 DUGANG, MELVIN RODRIGO
17644 DUGAO, MARCEL SANGGA
17645 DUGARIA, CLAIRE LUEGO
17646 DUGAY, ANGELYN AUNGON
17647 DUGAY, BIANCA MARI MESINA
17648 DUGAYON, FAYE INES
17649 DUGENIA, KRISSEA MAE SANTIAGO
17650 DUGO, MARY JEAN DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:355 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 DUGOS, ROSE ANN CANARIA
17652 DUGUIANG, RENAIDA CALING
17653 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JANE CAUPAYAN
17654 DUHIG, RUSTOM BALDADO
17655 DUHILING, RIENNA MARIE BARACA
17656 DUKA, JUDE JADE SEDURIFA
17657 DUKA, RENSY ROSE LLAMADA
17658 DULA, ACE PATRICK ANOS
17659 DULA, ALLEN JUN CATIN
17660 DULA, GERALDINE RIVERA
17661 DULA, HONEY VEL GONTIÑAS
17662 DULA, RACHEL PAULAR
17663 DULAGAN, LINDA NAVARRO
17664 DULANA, DAWN WALTER MACONDO
17665 DULANAS, JEROME ABOUT
17666 DULANG, ANNIE ROSE SENCIO
17667 DULATRE, JYROSE ARMIE DELA PEÑA
17668 DULATRE, LALAINE RIMORIN
17669 DULAY, CHRISTIAN NANALI
17670 DULAY, EDEN GRACE HIPONA
17671 DULAY, ELEMER BASONGIT
17672 DULAY, ELMAR PASCUA
17673 DULAY, GINALYN PADILLA
17674 DULAY, JERIC DUTDUT
17675 DULAY, LEAHMER GRACE HEPIC
17676 DULAY, LIEZEL PALISOC
17677 DULAY, MARIA WENNIE PATAYAN
17678 DULAY, MARY GRACE ESTOESTA
17679 DULAY, MEJIE SORIANO
17680 DULAY, REZZIEL CAYETONA
17681 DULAY, RYJEAN MHAE MISLANG
17682 DULAY, SARAH GONZALES
17683 DULAY, TONNY JR SOBREQUILLA
17684 DULCE, DARWIN ORDOÑO
17685 DULDULAO, KERWIN JOHN RAMOS
17686 DULDULAO, MARK BENEDICK BALISI
17687 DULDULAO, MELANIE HIDALGO
17688 DULDULAO, REYNANTE REQUIZA
17689 DULFO, ALMIRA NEBRIL
17690 DULFO, ANGELICA ROSE REBUYA
17691 DULFO, SANDRA ORAY
17692 DULLA, GODFREY LUNA
17693 DULLANO, JHE NIRAL ARMONIA
17694 DULLANO, KYCEE OLIGARIO
17695 DULLAS, DIANA ROSE DAYAG
17696 DULLAVIN, ANGELO CUSTODIO
17697 DULLENTE, JENMARIE HERMOSO
17698 DULLIN, JESSLIE MAHAWAN
17699 DULMAN, EMILY BUNCAD
17700 DULMAN, NESTOR KIETH ASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:356 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 DULNUAN, CHARMAINE CADOY
17702 DULNUAN, CHRISANTA MARY OMAWENG
17703 DULNUAN, DELIA PUMIHIC
17704 DULNUAN, DEVINE DEBBRA BUMMAR
17705 DULNUAN, DIVINA LOMMOC
17706 DULNUAN, DORRIS TAYABAN
17707 DULNUAN, ELIZABETH ANANAYO
17708 DULNUAN, JEFFERSON BOTLONG
17709 DULNUAN, JULIENE PUGONG
17710 DULNUAN, RICXEL BAGUITAN
17711 DULONG, HERBERT ALIMAMA
17712 DULTRA, RYAN BAYONAS
17713 DULZA, JESSA MARIE LABRADOR
17714 DUMA, JAMEL FLORES
17715 DUMAAN, RONELO EROMA
17716 DUMABOC, FLORA MAE ESTUDILLO
17717 DUMABOK, JULIOS JIMENEZ
17718 DUMADAG, MARK JHON MARCON
17719 DUMADAPAT, EVELYN TONDAG
17720 DUMADARA, JANETH CASTAÑEDA
17721 DUMAEL, ARIEL MONTERON
17722 DUMAGAN, RO ANN LARIDE
17723 DUMAGAT, MA KLYNNE BAYQUIN
17724 DUMAGAT, SAMANTA REDUBAN
17725 DUMAGAY, HENNELIE DELA MERCED
17726 DUMAGIL, MAYKA MARIE CALAMBA
17727 DUMAGUETE, RHODORA ALLES
17728 DUMAGUIN, CHARMAINE BASALLO
17729 DUMAGUIN, DONNA FAYE GATCHALIAN
17730 DUMAGUING, THESS BALAS
17731 DUMAGUIT, JUNELA ANTOLIJAO
17732 DUMAGUIT, LEMUEL CAGARA
17733 DUMAGUIT, LOWELLA GUANZON
17734 DUMAGYO, CLARIE JOY EREDIA
17735 DUMAJEL, AMIE JEAN FORNOLLES
17736 DUMAJEL, JENNY PITALGO
17737 DUMALAG, JANE AWAYAN
17738 DUMALAG, JELOU PRIL LUMANSOY
17739 DUMALAG, JOGIE ANDES
17740 DUMALAGAN, BEA PATRICIA DUMANON
17741 DUMALAGAN, LEZIEL LOGROÑO
17742 DUMALAGAN, MARIBEL MARCIAL
17743 DUMALAGAN, MARICAR BUCOL
17744 DUMALASA, MARTIN BROSOLA
17745 DUMALAY, HAROLD ARCIAGA
17746 DUMALE, IMEE AMAZONA
17747 DUMALE, JOY KARREN MADAYAG
17748 DUMALI, EMALINE BONDOC
17749 DUMALI, VALERIE POLLESCAS
17750 DUMALOS, JOYLYN CARANDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:357 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 DUMALTI, LUISA ACLIS
17752 DUMAM-AG, JOSEPHINE ADLAW
17753 DUMAMBA, JASMIN PAGAYAO
17754 DUMANAT, ANNE JILLIAN ALFORNON
17755 DUMANCAS, JANE TEREC
17756 DUMANCAS, MARIELLE ANTONETTE BELANDRES
17757 DUMANDAN, DRICHEL LAMOSTE
17758 DUMANDAN, LORIE JEAN SAYSON
17759 DUMANGCAS, JERRY BECKLEY HISOLER
17760 DUMANGCAS, MAILA BONGAY
17761 DUMANGENG, EFRIEL JOY BUYAGAWAN
17762 DUMANGENG, RIEL MAE BUYAGAWAN
17763 DUMANGON, JACKLYN DAVID
17764 DUMANGON, SHELAMIE BERMUDO
17765 DUMAOG, SHECAYNAH JOY QUIMNO
17766 DUMAPI, ROMALYN TAGUILING
17767 DUMAPIT, JASCIL VELE
17768 DUMAQUITA, JULIETA GELLA
17769 DUMARAN, LINDSAY ANNE FERRER
17770 DUMARAN, MA LEONOR ADARLO
17771 DUMARAN, MARIA MERCEDES ADARLO
17772 DUMARAN, SAIYA SANCHEZ
17773 DUMAS, CECILIA SOLANO
17774 DUMAS, ERICARA IRISH JAGUPIT
17775 DUMAS, KRISTEANE DELLE PASCUAL
17776 DUMAS-OG, GRETCHEN MAE OIVA
17777 DUMASAPAL, ERIKA JORYL LANIPA
17778 DUMASAPAL, RODJIEL CURATIVO
17779 DUMASIG, MARIA ERLYNN
17780 DUMATO, PRINCESS HAYREA KARIZZA GANION
17781 DUMAUA, MARIA MICAELA TALATTAD
17782 DUMAUAL, RENEBOY PABLO
17783 DUMAWOL, NOEMIE CABBIGAT
17784 DUMAYA, MADELYN CABASAG
17785 DUMAYAC, JASTINE SHANE AVENIDO
17786 DUMAYAG, ANGELA HERRERA
17787 DUMAYAG, ARJAY CABUNOT
17788 DUMAYAG, MAICA CURITANA
17789 DUMBRIQUE, ANDREA MARIE TORCUAN
17790 DUMBRIQUE, KRISTINE ROPLOC
17791 DUMBRIQUE, MARY JOY CARREON
17792 DUMBRIQUE, SALVADOR II CASAY
17793 DUMDUM, CHERRY FE ENGLIS
17794 DUMDUM, CHRISTHEL MONEVA
17795 DUMDUM, IAN ABRENICA
17796 DUMDUM, JERMALIT BELGA
17797 DUMDUM, KASEY COLLIN PASAYLO
17798 DUMDUM, LILIAN LOGARTA
17799 DUMDUM, MARLON NARSICO
17800 DUMDUM, WILRITA VILLAGOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:358 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 DUMELOD, ELDON KARL MAURICIO
17802 DUMLANOS, SHARLYN MAY CLATERO
17803 DUMLAO, ALJANE JOY BUSTAMANTE
17804 DUMLAO, DAISY MAE ESTILLORE
17805 DUMLAO, DARWIN FRANDO
17806 DUMLAO, DAVID MARIANO
17807 DUMLAO, EUNICE EVANGELISTA
17808 DUMLAO, JAYA MAE MALABAT
17809 DUMLAO, JAYA MAE VILLANUEVA
17810 DUMLAO, JEFFREY ALTAREJOS
17811 DUMLAO, JIMBO PAJE
17812 DUMLAO, JOVILI ANN GONZALES
17813 DUMLAO, KENNETH MANINGDING
17814 DUMLAO, MA SAMANTHA FAYE GIRAO
17815 DUMLAO, MANNY REX RIOBUYA
17816 DUMLAO, MARIFE VILLAFLORES
17817 DUMLAO, RIZZA MAE RIOBUYA
17818 DUMLAO, ROSEMARIE DIEGO
17819 DUMLAS, AQUISHA MARANGIT
17820 DUMLING, ERICKA ANNE PABLICO
17821 DUMOGEN, ALEJO IDDO
17822 DUMON, JONNA MAE ASONIO
17823 DUMPANG, CAMILLE NOGAL
17824 DUNCAB, FATIMA ARONG
17825 DUNCAN, MA THERESA TENORIO
17826 DUNGAN, KRISTINE COLLANTES
17827 DUNGAO, AYA MAE TIMOTEO
17828 DUNGAO, GLENN BALAO-AS
17829 DUNGAO, JANINE MARISGA
17830 DUNGAO, LIERA JOYCE ARCON
17831 DUNGCA, CHARMAINE LYN GARCIA
17832 DUNGCA, LYRA CURAMPEZ
17833 DUNGCA, MELODY PALOMARES
17834 DUNGGANON, MARVIC CAG-ANG
17835 DUNGO, CHRISTINE PUNZALAN
17836 DUNGO, REBBIE ANTONIO
17837 DUNGO, SHIELAN NAVARETTE
17838 DUNGOG, JANE MAE MACUA
17839 DUNGOG, RONEL QUIAL
17840 DUNLAO, MARIA HONEYLENE SALAZAR
17841 DUNQUE, RENATO JR MAYORMITA
17842 DUNQUE, REXON CATUBAY
17843 DUO, CRISTY MAHINAY
17844 DUPA, MARIA ELENA DIONISIO
17845 DUPALCO, REGINE GLADYS DARUNDAY
17846 DUPALE, KAREN CRISTHEL FRIALDE
17847 DUPAN, KATTY JARITO
17848 DUPIT, SARAPIA ANGKANAN
17849 DUPITAS, JAMES HOPE PASCUA
17850 DUPLA, JAYPETH SAAVEDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:359 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 DUPRA, JENNIFER LAJOM
17852 DUQUE, ANNE DOMINIQUE CANILLAS
17853 DUQUE, APHSES KEILA CARALIPIO
17854 DUQUE, CATHERINE GASPAR
17855 DUQUE, CHERRY PALLUGNA
17856 DUQUE, GINALYN CACATIAN
17857 DUQUE, HAZELL GARCIA
17858 DUQUE, HEIDI UNCIANO
17859 DUQUE, JASON ECLARIN
17860 DUQUE, JASON ARMAND PACIS
17861 DUQUE, JESSICA VALLES
17862 DUQUE, JONANREI ABACO
17863 DUQUE, JUNAN JOHN CARLO EVANGELISTA
17864 DUQUE, KYZZ CANCERAN
17865 DUQUE, MARK AUSTRIA
17866 DUQUE, MELLANIE ANN STA MARIA
17867 DUQUE, NOAH PAÑA
17868 DUQUE, SHIELLA MAE GALLAMASO
17869 DUQUEZA, LOVINA PATAYON
17870 DURA, JESSAR JUNIO
17871 DURA, JOYCE CAMBE
17872 DURAC, JEAN JUMANGIT
17873 DURAN, ANGELICA MAE PASCOR
17874 DURAN, ARIELYN VIOJAN
17875 DURAN, CHRISTINE MANSUETO
17876 DURAN, DIORELLA AURIGAE CADANGAN
17877 DURAN, ELVIR PAPELLERO
17878 DURAN, JAMES RONALD BUREROS
17879 DURAN, JAYVON JOSEPH NOOL
17880 DURAN, JENNIFER ABUD
17881 DURAN, JENNY-LYN QUIMLAT
17882 DURAN, JORDAN BERTULANO
17883 DURAN, JUNMAR DOÑA
17884 DURAN, LYNIE UNTIAL
17885 DURAN, MARIA GRACIA CABAJUN
17886 DURAN, MARVIN VALE
17887 DURAN, NORELIE ANN DOTIMAS
17888 DURAN, RAIAN RESPICIO
17889 DURAN, RONALYN DAYONDON
17890 DURAN, ROSELYN
17891 DURAN, SWEET MARISSE ESPARCIA
17892 DURAN, TERESITA DEPAY
17893 DURAN, TRICIA
17894 DURANA, MARK OWEN ERIBAL
17895 DURANA, RALPH ALONIO
17896 DURANGO, GEM BRIAN RENDON
17897 DURANGO, JESSIEL GREGORIO
17898 DURANO, CHERYL CONSTANTINO
17899 DURANO, JAMES MARSH APSAY
17900 DURANO, PRINCESS MARY LANZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:360 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 DURANTE, ANGELIC ZYRA NAVIDAD
17902 DURANTE, NINIA ATENEE BRIZUELA
17903 DURANTE, REYNIEL MACAL
17904 DUREZA, MA CRISTINE JOY GONZALES
17905 DURIA, BERLINDA ADVINCULA
17906 DURIAS, DAYANARA INGUITO
17907 DURO, CHRYSANTHEMUM BENLOT
17908 DUROG, HANNAH LATRAS
17909 DUROG, HAZEL LATRAS
17910 DURON, LEIRA JAGUNAP
17911 DURON, MARISA DIVINO
17912 DUROPAN, MA CHRISTINA TABULOG
17913 DUROYA, JAZELL ANN NONO
17914 DURUIN, AL-MUHANAD BAUD
17915 DURUIN, JAY-CEL MACASADDU
17916 DURUIN, RONALD PILLOS
17917 DURUPAN, CHERRY JACOB
17918 DUSABAN, MARY JOY ADOLFO
17919 DUSABAN, NIKKA MAE SOCITO
17920 DUSAGAN, DIVINA LAWAGAN
17921 DUSONG, CHRISTINE DANIELLE SABANAL
17922 DUTERTE, GRACE ORQUE
17923 DUTERTE, MARISSA GENOSAS
17924 DUTERTE, ROGELLE ROSE ROCABERTE
17925 DUTIG, EDEN NALING
17926 DUTOSME, CHERRY DEMICILLO
17927 DUWE-E, JANICE BUGAYAO
17928 DUYA, ABENA ANGEL CURIMAO
17929 DUYA, JESSICA MIRASOL
17930 DUYAC, MICAH DEMECILLO
17931 DUYAG, CRISTINE ALCOSERO
17932 DUYAN, KAREN RAZELLE MINA
17933 DUYAN, MARVIE JOY DAVIRAO
17934 DUYANEN, ALEXANDER ZAMORA
17935 DUZA, LOREN SALVADOR
17936 DUZON, ANGELICA MONTES
17937 DY, ANGELICA OCHOA
17938 DY, CARLA ADREANNE ROSETE
17939 DY, GAUDENCIO JR CRUZ
17940 DY, GERARD NICOLO PLACINO
17941 DY, JAN MICHAEL AMARO
17942 DY, MARIELA NAKILA
17943 DY, MARY JINKY APAZ
17944 DY, NELSON AARON FRANCISCO
17945 DYCAICO, JANINE MIRANDA
17946 EALA, ARMEL GRACE BARROS
17947 EAMIGUEL, SHEILA MAY MAQUILAN
17948 EAMILAO, JACKILOU ESPINOSA
17949 EBAD, JEANY ABIAO
17950 EBAL, JOSEPHINE TABUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:361 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 EBALES, MARIELLE JOY ASIS
17952 EBALLE, JONAH ESTENZO
17953 EBALLES, CYRA SORNILLO
17954 EBALO, GRACE LEE EDQUILANG
17955 EBANO, CHERRY LANDERO
17956 EBANOS, RICCA CAHILIG
17957 EBARLE, ANMAR ESPANTO
17958 EBARLE, ESMERALDO WABE
17959 EBARVIA, DALIA FUENTES
17960 EBASAN, JULIE ANN LUCAÑAS
17961 EBASCO, VENUS PULKERO
17962 EBASITAS, MERRY JEAN SERNADA
17963 EBATE, LESLIE JOY CUAS
17964 EBAYA, GLINDA GIMOTO
17965 EBDANI, MARIDEL DIVINA
17966 EBEN, GEANRHIL DELA PEÑA
17967 EBEN, JAHRA CHUA
17968 EBIAS, JOAN BALITA
17969 EBIDAG, BLADE EALDAMA
17970 EBIN, MARIA NETTE BERDON
17971 EBINA, CRIS VAMBY ODTUJAN
17972 EBINA, GABRIEL RAMIREZ
17973 EBIO, ARIEL YORPO
17974 EBITA, KRIZA JOY ESPAÑOLA
17975 EBITA, RYL MAY ABALOS
17976 EBLACAS, ARENZO REUEL FERNANDEZ
17977 EBO, SHERRY ANN ECHAVEZ
17978 EBOJO, JENUELA CIPRES
17979 EBOL, AMELIA UNGAY
17980 EBOL, CHARIE LU FRANCISCO
17981 EBOL, JHON CARLO FRANCISCO
17982 EBON, RINALYN CASIDSID
17983 EBONA, MARY GRACE LUPANGO
17984 EBONIA, KATE MARY QUEEN PADERANGA
17985 EBORA, ALYSSA MHAE CABANGON
17986 EBORA, ELIZA MAE PANGANIBAN
17987 EBORDE, ARNEL TRONUEBA
17988 EBORDE, JEE ANN BONSUBRE
17989 EBORDE, PROSPERO IV BRIOSO
17990 EBORDE, VOLTAIRE ABOCATAL
17991 EBOSEO, JOHN RUSSEL CAMANAY
17992 EBOSEO, SARA LEE DINGLE
17993 EBOT, LIONEL PELINGON
17994 EBRADA, CLARICE LABITAD
17995 EBRADA, KENNARD
17996 EBRADA, MA XENIA ABUNDO
17997 EBRADA, MARIA THERESA ONG
17998 EBRADO, EDNA MANAOG
17999 EBRAHIM, ARBAYA ENDING
18000 EBRAHIM, FAHARUDIN LUMAMBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:362 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 EBRAHIM, ROSDA HASSIM
18002 EBREO, DIVINA LYN MAGLACAS
18003 EBREO, MICHAELA ALBISO
18004 EBREO, RITCHEL VILLARUBIA
18005 EBRERA, JISFEE MABALE
18006 EBRO, ERIC DELOS SANTOS
18007 EBRON, MARC CEZAR SERVINO
18008 EBUENGA, CLAUDINE SAMSON
18009 EBUENGA, EMMY AÑONUEVO
18010 EBUENGA, HERJEAN BOYON
18011 EBUENGA, LYNETH BEDICO
18012 EBUNA, ANGELYN EDU
18013 EBUÑA, MA VICTORIA CUSTAN
18014 ECALDRE, MARY GILSSIE JOY DADO
18015 ECALLA, RICA SAMSON
18016 ECASA, ARIAN KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
18017 ECAT, JAIDE LICAYAN
18018 ECAT, JOHN FELIX MAZO
18019 ECAT, RODEL ARBUTANTE
18020 ECHAGUE, DONACEL RODOLFO
18021 ECHALAR, HENRY JAMES NACURAY
18022 ECHALAS, JULIE ANN ESTABILLO
18023 ECHALICO, APPLE JOY SABANTO
18024 ECHANE, KAY GUELAS
18025 ECHANO, ARBIL JOHN TOLEDO
18026 ECHANO, CHRISTINA HABABAG
18027 ECHANO, EMMA CONCEPCION MAGADAN
18028 ECHANO, LUCKY MAE VILLAFRANCA
18029 ECHAVARI, JINKY CAPILI
18030 ECHAVARI, ROMEL JR CAPILI
18031 ECHAVARIA, NORLYN BERGADO
18032 ECHAVE, CRYSTLE CALIVOSO
18033 ECHAVEZ, BERNADETTE JEAN RUTOR
18034 ECHAVEZ, CRISTY JOY LUMANTA
18035 ECHAVEZ, DALIE ANDRES
18036 ECHAVEZ, KRYSTLE KAYE PATALINGHUG
18037 ECHAVEZ, LEWAYA MELGO
18038 ECHAVEZ, MERLYNN DELOS REYES
18039 ECHAVEZ, PERPETUO CORTES
18040 ECHAVEZ, SHOGAR TACHUAN
18041 ECHAVEZ, STEPHANIE ALEGA
18042 ECHAVIA, RACHEL AGUSTIN
18043 ECHAVIA, REY ALMACEN
18044 ECHEMANE, JANICE BELGA
18045 ECHEVERIA, KHRISTINE OLIVEROS
18046 ECHIN, CORNELIO III BALUCA
18047 ECHIPARE, ALMIERA CAPARANGA
18048 ECHOGA, GLORYLYN PANTALLON
18049 ECHORRE, ALDRIN BERGONIA
18050 ECLA, HELEN GRACE APASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:363 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 ECLAR, MARY ANN ACOSTA
18052 ECLARINAL, ESTHER PAULA FERRER
18053 ECLAVEA, ROSE ANN ESPINAS
18054 ECLAVIA, CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
18055 ECLE, JERCY
18056 ECLE, KIER LIBOON
18057 ECLEO, IVY MANGANTILAO
18058 ECLEVIA, DERICK JAY MINAS
18059 ECLIPSE, JAN ERIK TABAO
18060 ECLIPSE, KEMELYN EUGENIO
18061 ECLIPSE, THELMA CODILLA
18062 ECO, ADRIAN DASTAS
18063 ECO, EMALYN BOLIMA
18064 ECO, JOSEPH JR CARONAN
18065 ECONAR, CHARMAINE FAYE SALAMO
18066 ECONG, REIGN HOPE NINANG
18067 ECUBEN, GLICY BETH FLORES
18068 ECULLA, RITA MAE EMBIADO
18069 EDADES, GISELLE POLISTICO
18070 EDAMA, MIA GRACE BELARMA
18071 EDAN, LALAINE ANTONNETTE RAMOS
18072 EDANGALINO, SEVERINO JR SAN MIGUEL
18073 EDAR, JENNIFER LEQUIN
18074 EDAR, RAMEL JR ALGABRE
18075 EDAÑO, GENELITA LACUÑA
18076 EDAÑO, JANINA DILAO
18077 EDAÑO, MERRAFEL RAMIREZ
18078 EDAÑO, ROSE MARIE PAMORAGA
18079 EDAÑOL, KIMBERLY MAE MADREO
18080 EDDUBA, DEBORAH BANTEGAN
18081 EDELEON, ANGELO NAVIDA
18082 EDELO, ROLLY CORTEZ
18083 EDEM, JOYCE PERDEZ
18084 EDEN, JOSHUA JAY ORTIZ
18085 EDEN, ROLDAN BIASBAS
18086 EDEP, DEBORAH BACOSA
18087 EDEP, MARIA TERESA DELIA PALAAD
18088 EDER, CARRIE ALYSS PASTOR
18089 EDER, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
18090 EDER, RODELYN GUZMAN
18091 EDERIO, REYMARK SEMITARA
18092 EDEY, ARNIE JEAN SUNIT
18093 EDIAN, MARDONIO CALIBAY
18094 EDICA, SHAIRA CHIN ALI
18095 EDICTO, JULIE ANNE ENTONG
18096 EDILO, WINCHY PEARL BIBAR
18097 EDIPCION, NIKKI JOY ERANDIO
18098 EDJEC, JENNIFER TOMADA
18099 EDMA, MARIA ELLA OPALLA
18100 EDMILAO, BEVERLY DAWN ALEXIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:364 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 EDNACO, JUDY DELAS ALAS
18102 EDNALGAN, JENNIFER ALULINO
18103 EDOLOVERIO, RON DANIEL PELAYO
18104 EDOSMA, PHIL JOHN TANDOC
18105 EDQUIBA, ALBERTO JR SALAZAR
18106 EDQUIBA, RUFINIA TORIO
18107 EDQUIBAL, AMADO II FONTANILLA
18108 EDQUID, RACHEL ASTILLERO
18109 EDQUILANG, KIMBERLY MAE DATAHAN
18110 EDQUILANG, LOVELY MARY NILUAG
18111 EDRADAN, MARY JOY BALADIA
18112 EDRAIRA, MARICHEL LLUZ
18113 EDRALIN, MARY IRENE CONTESSA TANDOG
18114 EDRES, NARLYN JANE ROLANDO
18115 EDRIAL, MARICEL SUDOY
18116 EDRIS, BAI UTAR
18117 EDRIS, JUNAIRAH DIPATUAN
18118 EDROLIN, IVY
18119 EDROSO, LEO BEROIN
18120 EDROSOLAN, APPLE JOY ETRATA
18121 EDROSOLANO, GRACY LOVE AMANTE
18122 EDROZO, JAMES LESTER PANGILINAN
18123 EDROZO, JENNEFER LAYAGON
18124 EDUARTE, ADELA FELICIANO
18125 EDUARTE, JANNAH DIAZ
18126 EDUARTE, LINA PALMARES
18127 EDUARTE, RYAN IVES PERLAS
18128 EDUARTE, WENDELL ARIES SANTOS
18129 EDULAG, ELVIN MACHADO
18130 EDULAN, ALEXIS LUIGI LEGASPI
18131 EDULAN, ED JAY AGUA
18132 EDULLANTES, MARY CHRISTINE GONZAGA
18133 EDURISE, PRIESTINE PEARL TABALANZA
18134 EDUYAN, REENALUZ VILAR
18135 EDYANGAN, MARISSA SERRANO
18136 EGALAM, REYNAN GILUA
18137 EGAN, HARRY WAGNI
18138 EGAN, STEFIE GRAIL COILAN
18139 EGANG, RONALYN PURA
18140 EGAR, JUDY ARACO
18141 EGARLE, METHYLENE RIOJA
18142 EGAT, JOSEPHINE MAGARU
18143 EGAÑA, CHRISTIAN ESTOR
18144 EGDAMEN, MARIA LEZ JADORMEO
18145 EGE, JHOSA EDRAMA
18146 EGE, MARY ANN JOAN TANGERES
18147 EGINA, JAE ROSE CADAPAN
18148 EGINA, KRISTINE JOY GALUGA
18149 EGIPTO, JULIUS GUTTIEREZ
18150 EGLESIAS, AMIHAN ICAMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:365 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 EGOS, DAISY MAE RELON
18152 EGOS, RAFF JOSEPH ROSALES
18153 EGPIT, ELIA-JANE ADORABLE
18154 EGTOB, MARIAMAE MAQUILAN
18155 EGUAC, KRIZZA MAE DABU
18156 EGUIA, JENNICA GRACE DUARTE
18157 EGUIA, MARIDEL MENDOZA
18158 EGUIRON, ROMMEL MAGNAYE
18159 EGUIZABAL, GLADIES FELIX
18160 EHASTRO, JOHN JORDAN AUSTRIA
18161 EHEMPLAR, HAZEL ASUELO
18162 EHURANGO, SARRAH ROMANO
18163 EIGO, MARY GRACE CALIX
18164 EIJANSANTOS, MARIA LOURDES MENDOZA
18165 EISMA, ANA MAY CONSTANCIA
18166 EJADA, JAMES WELLIAM FERNANDEZ
18167 EJADA, JANINE MAE MONSANTO
18168 EJADA, PENELOPE SORIA
18169 EJARES, FREEGIE CUBILLAS
18170 EJARES, JELLY JEAN BARUTAG
18171 EJERCITO, GLADYS LIPATA
18172 EJERCITO, JIZZELLE ANNE BARTOLAY
18173 EJERCITO, JONATHAN ESPIÑA
18174 EJERCITO, REA BENAVIDES
18175 EJURANGO, LORIE MAE BERENGUEL
18176 EJUSA, NOBERT JR GALEOS
18177 EKONG, PERPETUA OLIVEROS
18178 EL-I, ALPHA FAY SEBIDO
18179 ELA, AUBREY DONOR
18180 ELACION, DAYANARA MARIE VICTORIO
18181 ELACION, VICTORIO JR LEGUARDA
18182 ELAGO, CHRISTINE MAE MAAT
18183 ELAMBO, MICHELLE PALACIO
18184 ELAMPARO, MONICA LAZARO
18185 ELANO, JAKE PAULO CAR
18186 ELANO, RHOMA JANE HINLO
18187 ELARCOSA, KRISTAL JADE BUHAWE
18188 ELARDO, CHARLES BILL
18189 ELARDO, CHRISTIAN DEJARME
18190 ELARDO, EMERSON RAZ
18191 ELARDO, FRANCIS NOEL QUIBOL
18192 ELARDO, KENT WILFRED ANDAG
18193 ELARDO, MARK CELESTIAL
18194 ELARMO, HANNA ESCALDERON
18195 ELARMO, MYLEN FORTES
18196 ELAYDA, JACKIELYN MEJOS
18197 ELAYDA, LESTER ECHAGUE
18198 ELBA, OWEN BALANAY
18199 ELBANBUENA, LEAH DAING
18200 ELBANBUENA, MARIA AMOR GANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:366 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 ELBANO, VANESSA ANN CABELLO
18202 ELBORE, JORICE ANN ROSITE
18203 ELCANO, AMY JANE BACO
18204 ELCANO, CHRISTIAN APRIL ABANTE
18205 ELCARTE, EDMAR SAN JOSE
18206 ELCHICO, GLAIZAMARIE JAVIER
18207 ELCHICO, JESSICA ADUCAL
18208 ELCHICO, JONATHAN CANAPI
18209 ELCULLADA, ALBERTO JR SARVIDA
18210 ELDUCAL, FAYE BONDOC
18211 ELE, GERALDINE GONZALES
18212 ELE, PRINCESS ROSE MONTALLANA
18213 ELEAZAR, IVY BONBON
18214 ELECCION, JUDY ANN ABETO
18215 ELECCION, NITCH OFTANA
18216 ELECCION, SHARLENE JANE CHAVEZ
18217 ELECHICON, SHELLA MAE GAMBOL
18218 ELEFAN, CHRISTINE JOY LARIOSA
18219 ELEFANIO, MARICEL CRUZ
18220 ELEFANTE, LORELIE PEÑAFLORIDA
18221 ELEJEDO, NICKDHINO CANILLAS
18222 ELEMENTO, JACOB JOHN DALO
18223 ELEMENTO, K L IPEDRO
18224 ELEMENTO, MARY MAY OPERIANO
18225 ELEN, ALEAH JANE SANTOS
18226 ELEN, JESSA JOY LAZARTE
18227 ELEN, MARGIE LAGUNA
18228 ELENTORIO, LEAH LYNN MANDREAL
18229 ELENTORIO, MARJOHN LOZANO
18230 ELENTORIO, MARMIE LOZANO
18231 ELENTORIO, MARY GRACE REDILA
18232 ELENTORIO, REYNIEL ONGUE
18233 ELENZANO, ADELYN KATE GADOR
18234 ELEP, IVY MOREEN OLILA
18235 ELEPAÑO, MARK ANTHONY DALISAY
18236 ELEPE, ANTONIO JR QUIAZ
18237 ELER, ANGELIQUE JANE SUPLENTE
18238 ELESTERIO, ARVIN DOMINGUEZ
18239 ELESTERIO, CHRISTINE IBARRA
18240 ELESTERIO, RAPHSON COMPAÑERO
18241 ELEUTERIO, BRYAN ALVARADO
18242 ELEUTERIO, SHARMAINE BIACAN
18243 ELEVADO, BENIGNO RODA
18244 ELEVENCIONADO, KRISTINE JOY LAURENCIO
18245 ELEVERA, DHARIEL DIABORDO
18246 ELEVERA, MARY GOLD DAPIN
18247 ELFONDO, GRACE TIAD
18248 ELIAN, SITTIE AMEENAH ROXAS
18249 ELIAS, ALONA URBANO
18250 ELIAS, CLARIE MAE VICTORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:367 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 ELIAS, EMILY VALDEZ
18252 ELICAN, RACHEL DUMACLID
18253 ELICANA, MICHAEL JOSHUA CULLO
18254 ELICANO, ALLANIS JOY PEREZ
18255 ELICANO, JE-ANN ALEGADO
18256 ELICO, JOCELYN MAYBITUIN
18257 ELICOR, PRINCES MAE GUTIB
18258 ELIMINO, CRISMAE AMOR CAÑETE
18259 ELIN, CHRISTINE JOY PUOD
18260 ELIO, JESSEL OMAYON
18261 ELIQUEN, JOSEPH NEIL BERNAL
18262 ELIS, JULYTA BALUNO
18263 ELISAN, DIOCILLE YUGO
18264 ELISAN, GERALDINE ADRIANNE MANGUERA
18265 ELISAN, GLAIZA NIEVARES
18266 ELISAN, JESSICA MARIN
18267 ELISEO, ANDRO JIM ESTANDARTE
18268 ELISEO, HANNAH JOY FETALVERO
18269 ELIVER, SARAH MAY POGAY
18270 ELIVERA, ISSA GARCIA
18271 ELIVERA, PSYCHE MARI TAPANAN
18272 ELIZAGA, AILEEN DENAQUE
18273 ELIZAGA, GLENDA ESTOSOS
18274 ELIZALDE, MARITES FESTIJO
18275 ELIZALDE, ZYZA GRACEBETH ORTIZ
18276 ELIZARDE, ALEXANDER CASTRO
18277 ELIZARDE, ANNALIZA QUIROGA
18278 ELIZARDE, VINCENT BAUTISTA
18279 ELIZONDO, JOVI ANN BALAIS
18280 ELLACONE, JOVENONE ABRIOL
18281 ELLAGA, JAYNIVEE SARUCAM
18282 ELLANA, FEBBIE ASUNCION
18283 ELLANIC, LYRA JOY SAGUN
18284 ELLANO, ROSE MARIE PEREZ
18285 ELLAR, GENIE FE MALIBIRAN
18286 ELLAR, NESONA ROSIOS
18287 ELLARTE, JUDY ANN TANGARO
18288 ELLASO, RIZALEN ASERIOS
18289 ELLAZO, JULIETTE EMAN
18290 ELLE, PAUL JASON LINAZA
18291 ELLEMA, EMMANUEL ABING
18292 ELLETA, NERISSA DAIRO
18293 ELLEVERA, JENEVEB SABANTO
18294 ELLEVERA, RUBELYN GILDORE
18295 ELLO, JENNY BALLESTEROS
18296 ELLO, JOBELENE GUBAT
18297 ELLORAN, DAISY ANN ANONA
18298 ELLORAN, SHYREEN QUIMSING
18299 ELLORANDO, RIZA JOY QUIAL
18300 ELLORANGO, VANESSA LACABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:368 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 ELLORDA, ARLENE TAPIADOR
18302 ELLORIG, CHERRY ANN ELA
18303 ELLORIMO, KATHRINE BENITO
18304 ELLORIMO, RICHELLE JOY SONGCO
18305 ELLORIN, CARLA JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
18306 ELLORIN, JOSHUA MIGUEL SIGA
18307 ELLORIN, JUVY-AN FULGUERAS
18308 ELMA, GLAIZA TENA
18309 ELMAN, MARY ANN CECILIA
18310 ELMIDO, JONREE AVELINO
18311 ELMIDO, KEVIN VILLARIN
18312 ELMIDO, PROMY SABALO
18313 ELNAS, LORNA JALAMPANGAN
18314 ELO, JENIROSE PARENAS
18315 ELOPRE, BENJIE BERMEJO
18316 ELOPRE, JELLY DE LA CRUZ
18317 ELORDE, EMILY DIOLA
18318 ELORDE, MARY JEAN SABLAS
18319 ELORDE, MARY MAY LADEZA
18320 ELORDE, ROWENA LAGO
18321 ELORES, YOMIKO DANISE PASIQUE
18322 ELORIA, REBECCA ANNE BALUT
18323 ELORTA, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
18324 ELORZA, JESIELLE MOLINES
18325 ELPEDES, EMELINDA BERGADO
18326 ELQUIERO, JOSELITO
18327 ELQUIERO, RHEA FULGAR
18328 ELTAGONDE, CLAIRE JOY BACALSO
18329 ELUMBA, FELLAH MAE FAROPALDINO
18330 ELUMBA, JECHONIAS GUNDAO
18331 ELUMBA, ROMER
18332 ELUMBARING, JOSHCENETH MELCHOR TALINO
18333 ELUSFA, REAL FREYA LAPINED
18334 ELUZO, MA WILMA EXAMEN
18335 ELVINIA, CHERRY MAE LAPINIG
18336 ELVIRA, CATHERINE DALA
18337 ELVIRA, MARY JOY BALDONASA
18338 ELVIÑA, MA ELINER NICHOLE
18339 ELY, ANAJEAN BARIQUIT
18340 ELY, MERIAM GORTINA
18341 EM, PRINCE MARLON PANGANIBAN
18342 EMAAS, ROXANNE DICHOSO
18343 EMAM, JOHAINE SARIP
18344 EMAN, AISHA TUBASAN
18345 EMAN, NORHANA SAHID
18346 EMANEL, RODERIC UBALDE
18347 EMAS, HEIDE JANE VALERIE CHATTO
18348 EMATA, FRED VINSON AURELLANA
18349 EMATA, MARIEL VILLANUEVA
18350 EMATA, VENISSA MAY ASGARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:369 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 EMBAAN, JASJADE MALANG
18352 EMBALSADO, CLARK SUCO
18353 EMBALSADO, DANTE FUENTES
18354 EMBALSADO, DAVE RYAN PANTOLLANA
18355 EMBALSADO, IRISH MAE CONSTANTINO
18356 EMBALSADO, JUDY-ANN BAUTISTA
18357 EMBALSADO, TERESITA DIZON
18358 EMBALZADO, ARRAH MAY BARUIS
18359 EMBAT, NELSON ZAPANTA
18360 EMBATE, DHEN CHRISTOPHER ITLIONG
18361 EMBATE, EMMANUEL JR BACARRO
18362 EMBATE, ERNESTO JR GILONGA
18363 EMBO, CRISYL SARA
18364 EMBOC, NOEME LOMAYON
18365 EMBODO, MA JOSEPHINE LABAJO
18366 EMBOLTORIO, GIZELLE MARZAN
18367 EMBOLTORIO, JONAICA TABAQUE
18368 EMBOLTURA, JULIE ANN VILLAR
18369 EMBOLTURA, RHEA ARONALES
18370 EMBORNAS, CARREN MHE CORDA
18371 EMBRADO, JAMAICA BAYRON
18372 EMBRALINAN, ROSIE RIVERA
18373 EMBUDO, JORGE ARBO
18374 EMBUIDO, ROWENA TANGDAY
18375 EMERENCIANA, GEMIE DHANIELLE
18376 EMETERIO, HERNICE LUMANAS
18377 EMIA, JENNIE ROSE CADIENTE
18378 EMILIO, MONICA BALAGTAS
18379 EMIN, LOUIE MARTIN JINON
18380 EMIT, YVONNIE VILLAZORDA
18381 EMLANO, JOHN LOUISE BEJUNA
18382 EMNACE, MICHAEL NIÑO MUAÑA
18383 EMPASE, AGNES ABANID
18384 EMPENIDA, JUNE MARK DE LA CRUZ
18385 EMPER, ERMELITA MAYOMIS
18386 EMPERADO, SWEET SIMFIL GABUTAN
18387 EMPERWA, ROMEO JR FLORE
18388 EMPEYNADO, CHANTAL BAGABUYO
18389 EMPIC, RONALYN ODOY
18390 EMPIN, ANNA TENCHAVEZ
18391 EMPINADO, EVELYN ADEM
18392 EMPINADO, YENYEN OYANIB
18393 EMPLAMADO, SARAH GRACE ESPINOSA
18394 EMPLEO, GEOFF NELSON EBOL
18395 EMPLEO, NIZA NAVARES
18396 EMPLEO, OCTAVEL ELNOR HERBERT
18397 EMPLEO, RENAFAITH GUILLERMO
18398 EMPUESTO, LOVELY SHEENA TAGARDA
18399 EMPUESTO, ROSETTE ANNE BAHINTING
18400 EMRALINO, MARK PAUL IBABIOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:370 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 EMUTAN, DENICE SAN JUAN
18402 EMUY, CHERRY ANN ZAFICO
18403 ENABE, KAREN PUNO
18404 ENABORE, JOYMEE DEL RIO
18405 ENAD, KEVIN TUDTUD
18406 ENAGUAS, NESLYN KLER GALLEGO
18407 ENAJE, CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
18408 ENAJE, ERWIN FEDERIO
18409 ENAMAC, MICHELLE REYES
18410 ENANO, ANGELICA FORTUNADO
18411 ENANORIA, CARLA TAPAR
18412 ENANORIA, MAY ABEGUIL LUMANTAO
18413 ENANORIA, REMIE ROSE YAP
18414 ENARNE, DESIREE ESPADON
18415 ENAVIA, ROCHELLE OCHOA
18416 ENAYO, CIARENNE ADARON
18417 ENCABO, CLYNE ROJO
18418 ENCABO, ERICKA MAE
18419 ENCABO, ERICKA RHYZ AREVALO
18420 ENCABO, KIMBERLIN UGSIMAR
18421 ENCAJONADO, ALTHEA DULOS
18422 ENCAJONADO, KIMBERLY MILLENDREZ
18423 ENCALLADO, CHARES APAS
18424 ENCALLADO, KEO BUAYA
18425 ENCALLADO, MARY JOY BAYUDANG
18426 ENCALLADO, PAUL JOSEPH TALADOC
18427 ENCARGUEZ, MA EUNICE ANDREA DE LEON
18428 ENCARNACION, APRIL LYN SABILLO
18429 ENCARNACION, JEROME ROTAIRO
18430 ENCARNACION, JOEY MILLARES
18431 ENCARNACION, KAREN SUSANA
18432 ENCARNACION, KEVIN ELEZAR PROFETANA
18433 ENCARNACION, MAC GABRIEL CAPISTRANO
18434 ENCARNACION, MARIBEL ALVARO
18435 ENCARNACION, MYTA CASIÑO
18436 ENCARNACION, RUTH IBE
18437 ENCARNACION, RUTH TAMARA CRUZ
18438 ENCARNACION, VERONICA CLIMACOSA
18439 ENCELA, MICHELLE ENCINARES
18440 ENCENDENCIA, JUARA PLASOS
18441 ENCILA, EZEL BITO-ONAS
18442 ENCINA, JEAN MALYCA SOLOMON
18443 ENCINA, JESELLA NITURA
18444 ENCINA, RHEALYN MARIACA
18445 ENCINA, ROCHE CORREGIDOR
18446 ENCINA, ROGATINA ANGELICA LEGASPI
18447 ENCINA, TRECY DIZON
18448 ENCINARES, LANA PEARL INSON
18449 ENCINAS, RONNEL VILLANO
18450 ENCIO, CARINE GHIE OMAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:371 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 ENCIPIDO, MARILYN CARO
18452 ENCISO, ANALYN PANUELOS
18453 ENCISO, JOJEMAR BOLAÑOS
18454 ENCLONAR, ROY GRAPA
18455 ENCLUNA, JEFFREY TULOP
18456 ENCLUNA, JESSA SABUERO
18457 ENDAB, MARY JEAN CAROLLO
18458 ENDAYA, CAMILLE JUAN
18459 ENDAYA, GHERLIE JAEN
18460 ENDAYA, MICHAEL JOHN LAYUG
18461 ENDAYA, ROVELYN MANALO
18462 ENDE, JESSEBEL TEMPORADA
18463 ENDE, NEVA JEAN GEGRIMOS
18464 ENDEAPE, MAY ANN RAFAEL
18465 ENDERES, LOURDES GALINATO
18466 ENDIAFE, NIKKO GAMBOA
18467 ENDONA, PAULINE CUYA
18468 ENDONELA, MAY CAPSA
18469 ENDONG, ALADIN MOHAMAD
18470 ENDOZO, EVAMARIE NATANAUAN
18471 ENDOZO, MARIELLA NAVARRO
18472 ENDRANO, CARMELA PABINES
18473 ENDRANO, MAYEN GAMOSA
18474 ENDRICO, LENIE TUIZA
18475 ENDRINA, PEARL XELA JAY CONSERMAN
18476 ENECILLO, RICHARD
18477 ENERIA, RUTHIE BEATRIX ALFEREZ
18478 ENERIO, ARYNE LIMOSNERO
18479 ENERLAN, JOVY GALARIA
18480 ENERO, ALNEE JAYNE DELORIA
18481 ENERO, CYRAMAE ALONE
18482 ENERO, ENCARNACION BALILA
18483 ENERO, MARK HARRIS SARZUELA
18484 ENERO, MERALJEAN MONTO
18485 ENERO, MICAH BATAS
18486 ENGALAN, AILYN BAGUHIN
18487 ENGANO, GARRY MACEDA
18488 ENGHUG, HANNALUH
18489 ENGID, CHRISTINE
18490 ENGLIS, FRAULINE POGTES
18491 ENGLIS, ISABEL BIANCA BARTIQUIN
18492 ENGO, CHRISTINE JOY LEGASPI
18493 ENGOSAN, MYRA BAY-AN
18494 ENGOSAN, NOVELYN BAY-AN
18495 ENGRACIA, JEAN CLEAH LLANITA
18496 ENGRACIAL, ROMEO LOLINA
18497 ENGRESO, DARWIN BUENAFLOR
18498 ENGUITO, ELANIE BUCARILE
18499 ENGUITO, MARIANNE VICK HIPE
18500 ENICEO, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:372 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 ENIEGO, GENA JANE DIAZ
18502 ENMEL, CARMELA NAVAS
18503 ENO, MARIEL GALANG
18504 ENOC, BEVERLY JEN SEMINE
18505 ENOC, DAISY MAY POGOY
18506 ENOC, JUNREEL OCIO
18507 ENOJADO, DON ARNULFO JR CANDELARIA
18508 ENOJALES, JENEVA VILLAROSA
18509 ENOJAS, ANA MARIA BULLO
18510 ENOLPE, DAISY JEAN PAJAYAT
18511 ENOLPE, MARIQUITA ALONSO
18512 ENOLPE, REY JOHN UDO
18513 ENONG, GRAIL CODO-OG
18514 ENONOG, RUBY MAE ARANDILLA
18515 ENOPIA, JEMBIE ANINIPOC
18516 ENOPIA, MHARLOU CASTRO
18517 ENOPRE, ELLENE MAY MONCATAR
18518 ENORIO, MAE AMOR TAGUIC
18519 ENORIO, SHELLA MAE JONGGAY
18520 ENOSAS, JOZELLE ALYSSA CASALAN
18521 ENOYA, RICA ESCOSURA
18522 ENPICTANA, ED JERIC CAÑETE
18523 ENRERA, ANA LIZA DEMETERIO
18524 ENRICO, RONALD ANGELO AQUINO
18525 ENRICOSO, EUNICE JOY RUADO
18526 ENRIQUE, MA KAREN GRACE LANGBAY
18527 ENRIQUEZ, AARON PAUL CLERIGO
18528 ENRIQUEZ, AMY REY JALAWIG
18529 ENRIQUEZ, ANABHEM ROSE ENCINAS
18530 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELIE RIVERA
18531 ENRIQUEZ, AUREDLENE TUVILLA
18532 ENRIQUEZ, CAMILLE JANE MANGAHAS
18533 ENRIQUEZ, DANICA GATMAITAN
18534 ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL PONTILAR
18535 ENRIQUEZ, DEXTER ROBERTO
18536 ENRIQUEZ, EZHEL LOPEZ
18537 ENRIQUEZ, FEBE RUTH YUMEN
18538 ENRIQUEZ, FLORANIE CAMA
18539 ENRIQUEZ, JAY LORD VEGAS
18540 ENRIQUEZ, JOVELYN FLOR
18541 ENRIQUEZ, KATHERINE SUDWESTE
18542 ENRIQUEZ, KENNETH TORENTE
18543 ENRIQUEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLACAMPA
18544 ENRIQUEZ, LADY CATHERINE PANGILINAN
18545 ENRIQUEZ, LEAH MAGLANGIT
18546 ENRIQUEZ, LENY GURAL
18547 ENRIQUEZ, LUCKY DEROJO
18548 ENRIQUEZ, MAELYN CANDA
18549 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA DETH ANTONIO
18550 ENRIQUEZ, MERVIN CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:373 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 ENRIQUEZ, MYLA CAPUL
18552 ENRIQUEZ, NOVA MAYE DONIEGO
18553 ENRIQUEZ, QUEEN MIRABELLE TRIVIÑO
18554 ENRIQUEZ, RICA MAE ESTRELLA
18555 ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO JR PANGANIBAN
18556 ENRIQUEZ, RIVKIN YABES
18557 ENRIQUEZ, SHEENA MAE APOLINARIO
18558 ENRIQUEZ, SHIRLEY ANNE EBREO
18559 ENSALADA, MARY JUL LOFRANCO
18560 ENSALADA, RAM JAY TANGPOS
18561 ENSALADA, ROBERTO PEDROSA
18562 ENSALADA, RONALD RAY TANGPOS
18563 ENSANO, JUDITH CEPEREZ
18564 ENSENCIO, CHRISTIAN RHOD REGIS
18565 ENTAC, MASHYLL PERGAMINO
18566 ENTE, JELLY-ANN BUTAWAN
18567 ENTENDEZ, APPLE MAE BONGABONG
18568 ENTERA, MERLINIE CRUZ
18569 ENTERIA, PAULINE FURIO
18570 ENTICO, RONA TAYHUPON
18571 ENTICO, SHALIMAR NICOLAS
18572 ENTICO, VERGIL FLORES
18573 ENTIENZA, ANGELIE SARSONA
18574 ENTILISO, JONELYN ESGUERRA
18575 ENTINO, ANTONIA DELLEVA
18576 ENTRENA, ALMIRA MACASERO
18577 ENUARDO, TIRSO SAGARAY
18578 ENUMERABELLON, NOEL ALCANCIA
18579 ENVERGA, CHRISTIANNE JOY HARA
18580 ENVERZO, CHERRILYN GERONIMO
18581 EPE, GRACIANO JR TOÑACAO
18582 EPE, RENEFE PEREZ
18583 EPILI, GEORGE NEIL LEVERIZA
18584 EPILI, MARY-JO CHU
18585 EPINO, ANJILLYN FERRERAS
18586 EPINO, NIGYN JABIEN
18587 EPO, CHARITY CASTE
18588 EPOGON, VIRGINIA GONZALES
18589 EPONG, ERICA MARIE REMEGIO
18590 EPONG, KATHLYN JOY JAYONA
18591 EPRES, JOHN DICKSON MAGANA
18592 EQUE, BLANCH MARIE POLINAR
18593 EQUIA, CHARIZZE ANN CAIGOY
18594 EQUIA, MICHILLE ANN LIBRANDO
18595 EQUIAS, ANDREW GAPAY
18596 EQUIAS, JOE DIAN
18597 EQUIAS, ROX WALE VILWAN
18598 EQUITO, ERIC DE LA PEÑA
18599 ERA, ANALYN BRACERO
18600 ERA, STEPEHN DAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:374 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 ERABON, ALMAE GARGAR
18602 ERAGOL, RETCHEL FEDERICO
18603 ERAN, SHALOM BLESS DAMIANO
18604 ERANA, NIÑO DANILO MATUGAS
18605 ERANDIO, GREGORIO JR DOGAYO
18606 ERANDIO, ROMMEL FERNANDEZ
18607 ERANISTA, APRIL JOY LAS
18608 ERANISTA, DARLINE EM
18609 ERANISTA, PRINCESS MYRA SAYNES
18610 ERANISTA, ROMEL GUERRA
18611 ERAS, SHEDINROSE MENDEZ
18612 ERASAN, MA KRISTINA MONTERO
18613 ERASMO, DENNIS FELIZARDO
18614 ERASMO, ERA CHARM GONZALES
18615 ERASMO, VIRGIE DE CASTRO
18616 ERAÑA, FERIAN MIGUEL
18617 ERCE, ALVIN VANN SENTOY
18618 ERCILLA, MARY JOY NIEMEZ
18619 ERDA, LINA SARVIDA
18620 ERDAO, KENT CUEVAS
18621 EREBIAS, BEVERLY SUPERALES
18622 EREBIAS, RUDY JR MAGALLANO
18623 ERECE, REA JOYCE VALENTIN
18624 EREDERA, ROBELENE CAÑETE
18625 EREJE, JUNESSA HABLADOR
18626 EREJER, MARY JOY ECONG
18627 ERELLA, MARICHEL DELA CRUZ
18628 ERENEA, MICHELLE LEBANON
18629 ERENIO, ROSELYN GIMOTO
18630 ERES, REY-ANN GRACE AGOSTO
18631 ERESE, NATHANIEL REYES
18632 EREZO, JEAN YOCADA
18633 EREÑO, AILYN EUFENIO
18634 EREÑO, SHEILA MAY ESCANILLA
18635 ERFE, BEVERLY PALMA
18636 ERGUIZA, DIVINE GRACE DE GUZMAN
18637 ERGUIZA, NOIME SORIANO
18638 ERINE, PRECIOUS GRACE
18639 ERISE, AILEEN VISARIO
18640 ERISPE, REA JADE OSUYOS
18641 ERJAS, JUDY ANN LICAYAN
18642 ERMAC, GLADYS JOY CRUZ
18643 ERMAC, LENON ACE DAPA
18644 ERMEJE, JUDY ANN
18645 ERMITA, JULIUS CEASAR PEREZ
18646 ERMITA, LILIA PANGANIBAN
18647 ERMITANIO, ALLAN JEFFREY MATIAS
18648 ERMITANIO, ARMAN AUMENTADO
18649 ERMITAÑO, GLENDALE TALLUD
18650 ERNA, ANNADEN PASIGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:375 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 ERNA, EDNALYN VILLENA
18652 ERNAS, JEZRAEL PAGSISIHAN
18653 ERNESTO, MARJORIE BAES
18654 ERNO, AMEL FORD ECLE
18655 ERO, JHOLLETTE OBRA
18656 ERODIAS, RODANTE MAGAN
18657 EROJO, CHRISTINE LINGGO
18658 EROJO, EUNICE MARY LAGANGA
18659 EROJO, JESIE EIRENE ESPINOSA
18660 EROJO, REYCHEL HINGUILLO
18661 EROK, ANGELO VINCE CAÑEDO
18662 ERONICO, MAGNOLIA DAVIRAO
18663 EROSIDO, ROLLY BANLASAN
18664 EROY, FREESIA IRENE PINSOY
18665 EROY, KENNETH JAY ESANAN
18666 EROY, MEL NIELSON AGAD
18667 ERPE, FEBIE DIAZ
18668 ERPELO, SUSAN TENORIO
18669 ERPELUA, MARY ROSE ANONAS
18670 ERPILO, JERINA RUTH
18671 ERRASQUIN, EMILYN PANIS
18672 ERSANDO, KRISTINE NICOLE BAJAN
18673 ERUELA, CRISAMAE QUILLANO
18674 ERVAS, JENNIFER CRISTINOR
18675 ERVAS, MELLANIE ZARAGOSA
18676 ESBIETO, CARMELIE VICTORIANO
18677 ESBIETO, JEREMIE ESPILLO
18678 ESBIETO, MARILYN PALABRICA
18679 ESCABAL, JULIE VER OFLAS
18680 ESCABARTE, ANIKA ORLANO
18681 ESCABAS, BILL JR ABING
18682 ESCABAS, DENNIS MENDREZ
18683 ESCABAS, ESTEFANNY MAYOR
18684 ESCABAS, MARIEL ROSALES
18685 ESCABUSA, CHARNIE SIMOGAN
18686 ESCAL, RHEA MAE ESPINOZA
18687 ESCALA, ANTERO EVANGELISTA
18688 ESCALA, CHORLENE HORNILLA
18689 ESCALA, JIFFREY HONREJAS
18690 ESCALA, MA SHERRILYN DELOS SANTOS
18691 ESCALA, SHAYN MENDOZA
18692 ESCALADA, MARIVIC SORIA
18693 ESCALADA, MARYLOR MARIANO
18694 ESCALANTE, DONNA MAE VILLANUEVA
18695 ESCALANTE, GLAIDIE MAY MOISES
18696 ESCALANTE, HAZEL GRACE GARCIA
18697 ESCALANTE, JAY QUIÑONEZ
18698 ESCALANTE, JELLIAN CAMACHO
18699 ESCALANTE, JHANNIFER CORSIGA
18700 ESCALANTE, LAIKA BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:376 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 ESCALANTE, LIDINELIA DOMINIK DELIMA
18702 ESCALANTE, MARIUS JOSE
18703 ESCALANTE, PAUL JUSFER MAGHANOY
18704 ESCALANTE, RAYLIN ORDOÑEZ
18705 ESCALDERON, MAUREEN MATNOG
18706 ESCALERA, ANGELICA DALISAY
18707 ESCALERA, ROSEMER DEQUIÑA
18708 ESCALO, ANGEL ONDOY
18709 ESCALO, MARYJOY CABLINAN
18710 ESCALONA, KAYE ANN TORREFRANCA
18711 ESCALONA, MELGI BENJAMIN
18712 ESCAMA, SHEENA BUSTONERA
18713 ESCAMILLAN, BIEN ROE BRAZA
18714 ESCAMILLAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN FURTOS
18715 ESCANDALLO, JONELSON CAMACHO
18716 ESCANDOR, CLIMACO MENGUITA
18717 ESCANER, CRISTINA NAMBIO
18718 ESCANER, MARICEL RADA
18719 ESCANIEL, MARNIE FLORES
18720 ESCANILLA, MARICHEL MACALOLOOY
18721 ESCARAN, ANGELA ALMODIEL
18722 ESCARAN, ARAH PARADILLA
18723 ESCARCHA, IAN GERONIMO
18724 ESCAREAL, MAY ANNA POSTO
18725 ESCAREAL, RONELL JOHN POSTO
18726 ESCARET, CAROLINE CURAY
18727 ESCARIO, MARIA PERPETUAL BOCALAN
18728 ESCARLAN, GERALDINE SERRAME
18729 ESCARLAN, JERLYN MONTERDE
18730 ESCARLAN, JOZAVEL TANAY
18731 ESCARLAN, MAE CHIE BAGUNA
18732 ESCARO, APRIL ROSE MAYUPAO
18733 ESCARO, WALLY BONGHANOY
18734 ESCAROLA, RICHIE ELOGSONG
18735 ESCARPE, ERIC OSLIVA
18736 ESCARPE, JAY PAUL FEROLINO
18737 ESCARTIN, EVA MEDES
18738 ESCARTIN, MARIVIC ESTAYANE
18739 ESCARTIN, RHENA MAE ROSALES
18740 ESCARZA, EDEN SILVANO
18741 ESCASA, ERVEEN JOHN DAYONDAYON
18742 ESCASA, GLEZEL GUIRIBA
18743 ESCASINAS, CHARMAINE MARIE CAÑONEO
18744 ESCASINAS, JOHN LUCK BELGICA
18745 ESCASO, CLYDINE BUSALANAN
18746 ESCASULATAN, JUCELLE JOYCE BANA-AG
18747 ESCAT, JOHN DIREK TUGADI
18748 ESCATRON, MARYSHELL
18749 ESCAÑAN, ARNEL URSUA
18750 ESCAÑER, KEZIALYNN HEBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:377 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 ESCAÑO, ANGELO DOLLENTAS
18752 ESCAÑO, APRIL ROSE TICO
18753 ESCAÑO, DAVE MARAVE
18754 ESCAÑO, HANNY ANGEL VALMORIA
18755 ESCAÑO, IVY MADRONA
18756 ESCO, JOSEPH FALLORINA
18757 ESCOBA, JEFCELYN JATICO
18758 ESCOBAL, ALDRIN GLODO
18759 ESCOBAR, MARGIE LYNE MERZA
18760 ESCOBAR, MARIANO JR CABISORA
18761 ESCOBAR, MERY-DITH PESTANIO
18762 ESCOBARTE, CHRISTIAN JILES PETER DE PADUA
18763 ESCOBARTE, CRISADEL ANN OMLANG
18764 ESCOBEDO, ISRAEL MISSION
18765 ESCOBER, ROSSELLE GHEE MORTERO
18766 ESCOBIDAL, JOREMIE SULO
18767 ESCOBIDO, EMEL SEVILLA
18768 ESCOBIDO, RIGIE SOTERIO
18769 ESCOBILLO, GLIZEL SILVA
18770 ESCOBILLO, MONICA JOY DIAZ
18771 ESCOBILLO, QUENNEE RONQUILLO
18772 ESCOBILLO, RODITA INCOGNITO
18773 ESCOL, JORISA ESAGRE
18774 ESCOLANO, BEVERLY JANE QUIBLAT
18775 ESCOLANO, NIKKI GISELLE REGINALDO
18776 ESCOLANO, REYNAN PIGAR
18777 ESCOLANO, RIZZA MAY MAÑAGO
18778 ESCOLASTICO, JERAMY PILON
18779 ESCONDE, DEVIN CAPIN
18780 ESCONDE, JOJIE MAE DELA CRUZ
18781 ESCOPALAO, JEMARK CRUZ
18782 ESCOPIL, MARY JOY RIO
18783 ESCORA, ESMERALDA MAQUE
18784 ESCORDIAL, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
18785 ESCOREAL, JIMWEL NIÑO GELASQUE
18786 ESCOREL, ELREY JR LETADA
18787 ESCOREL, JINKY LIQUE
18788 ESCORIAL, LOIDA NANO
18789 ESCORO, DARLYN MAE AMPARADO
18790 ESCORO, MARIA HAYDEE TABINAS
18791 ESCORPISO, DIANA LUNA ESTARES
18792 ESCORPISO, NENA LOU MAAGAD
18793 ESCORPIZO, SHERLYN DELOS REYES
18794 ESCOSALAN, FRECHIE JOY LIBRE
18795 ESCOSIO, CINDERELLA PROGIO
18796 ESCOSURA, JESSA PORQUEZ
18797 ESCOTE, IRISH RELANES
18798 ESCOTE, LEARNI JAVIER
18799 ESCOTE, SARAH BAUTISTA
18800 ESCOTERO, KALAYAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:378 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 ESCOTO, JENNY MERIN
18802 ESCOTO, JOMAR BONDOC
18803 ESCOTO, RIA DAVID
18804 ESCOTO, RYAN DAVID
18805 ESCOTON, JOCELYN LIMA
18806 ESCOVILLA, JOHANESS NELLAS
18807 ESCRIBANO, ROSAL MAGDARAOG
18808 ESCUADRO, JOAM HANNA RUBIA
18809 ESCUADRO, JOY PACULABA
18810 ESCUADRO, KANITHA ERNELLIE DANGARAN
18811 ESCUCHARO, BERNARD MORIN
18812 ESCUDERO, JELA MARIE CARPIZO
18813 ESCUDERO, NOVEL CHEEN HIGOMON
18814 ESCUETA, JULIE ANN FELIPE
18815 ESCUETA, MARIJO REYES
18816 ESCULTOR, ENGELS MAYRON MONTERROYO
18817 ESCULTURA, REMY ANN TABERNILLA
18818 ESCUREL, JAMILA PURA
18819 ESCURO, JEZABEL FEDERIS
18820 ESCUTIN, CHRISTINE JOY LAUTREZO
18821 ESCUTO, KRIS LORD NILOOBAN
18822 ESDEN, JOHN BALIDOC
18823 ESDRELON, CHRISTINE EMPUERTO
18824 ESDRELON, RENANTE DAGATAN
18825 ESELIO, ALENE JURADAS
18826 ESEO, KEIR IAN BELEN
18827 ESER, LERIE MARIZZ MENDOZA
18828 ESERIO, NOAH LAIGN GALLEGO
18829 ESGANA, JOJI ANN TIBAY
18830 ESGUERRA, AILEEN SARBIENTE
18831 ESGUERRA, ALGER MORDENO
18832 ESGUERRA, GIAN CARLO NOTOR
18833 ESGUERRA, JAMIE MARIE SILVANO
18834 ESGUERRA, JANET
18835 ESGUERRA, JEAN IRENE MENDOZA
18836 ESGUERRA, JENALYN CATIPAY
18837 ESGUERRA, JERIC FULGENCIO
18838 ESGUERRA, JESSA VALLE
18839 ESGUERRA, JON JOSEPH NUGUIT
18840 ESGUERRA, JOSEF ELREI LOMARDA
18841 ESGUERRA, JUNEBETH INDEMNE
18842 ESGUERRA, KRYSTA MARIZ FERNEL MUSNI
18843 ESGUERRA, MA LEILA LIDUVINA QUIZON
18844 ESGUERRA, MERCY AGABIN
18845 ESGUERRA, NATHALIA GARCIA
18846 ESGUERRA, PRINCES BATUNGBAKAL
18847 ESGUERRA, REYZALIN PORCIUNCULA
18848 ESGUERRA, RHONALYN MATAWARAN
18849 ESGUERRA, RICA SANTOS
18850 ESGUERRA, RIZA TRIBAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:379 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 ESGUERRA, SHEERNA BUSILIG
18852 ESGUERRA, SHERLENE MHAY CORTEZ
18853 ESIC, KIMMY ELARMO
18854 ESICO, RICHARD GARCIANO
18855 ESIOS, BLESSIE MARIE
18856 ESIOS, JIGS RODOLPH TAGUPA
18857 ESITAN, SHIELA MAE GUARTERO
18858 ESLABAN, LOURIE ALAR
18859 ESLANA, EMMYLOU JANE LLEMIT
18860 ESLANA, NEERED ROSE ARCEBAL
18861 ESLAO, CHRISTIAN ATANGEN
18862 ESLAO, DILMA BRIZO
18863 ESLAO, GEMMA GUIMPATAN
18864 ESLAO, KHEM MICHAEL APARECIO
18865 ESLAO, MA KRISTINE CASTIN
18866 ESLAVA, GABRIEL DANIELLE LUIZ GARCIA
18867 ESLAVA, JYN MARIAN LLANES
18868 ESLET, REDGEN BORJA
18869 ESLIT, APRIL ROSE CABALLERO
18870 ESMA, AARON GUADO
18871 ESMADE, HAZEL BULAGAO
18872 ESMADE, MARIAN GRACE CAHARIAN
18873 ESMAEL, ISNAIRA MAMA
18874 ESMAEL, ZAINUDDIN EMBING
18875 ESMALDE, ERIKA GABIOTA
18876 ESMANE, JOHN ALDRIN DOMINGO
18877 ESMAYA, JULIET TOLIBAS
18878 ESMEJARDA, JONATHAN CATURAS
18879 ESMERALDA, RHEA GRACE VILLARUEL
18880 ESMERIO, APRIL GRACE MAGAY
18881 ESMERO, IRIS RAE RARUGAL
18882 ESMERO, ROSHEN JOAN GARCIA
18883 ESMERO, ROZZEL CRIS TANIO
18884 ESMILE, ISRAEL GLEAN
18885 ESMINO, APRIL JOY PERUELO
18886 ESMOLADA, GLADYS RENTURA
18887 ESO, MARICAR TORRES
18888 ESOGON, MARICEL TORRES
18889 ESOLANA, VERNA UNSON
18890 ESOLE, LAURENCE JAY MONTALAN
18891 ESOLIR, JEIZEL BAYUBAY
18892 ESON, MARY JOY NORCA
18893 ESONG, ARNEL ANTONIO
18894 ESOY, CHRISTINE JAYE VENTURILLO
18895 ESPADA, JAYVIE MAE CONTINO
18896 ESPADA, RUFALYN BALLOGING
18897 ESPADA, ZILLAH FAITH LABANDAN
18898 ESPADILLA, ANALIZA ESTINGOR
18899 ESPADILLA, ANDREY ROLAN DINOY
18900 ESPADILLA, EDISON REDENTOR FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:380 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 ESPADILLA, MARY ANN OCTOBRE
18902 ESPALDON, RENA DONES
18903 ESPANILLO, MAREZSCKA VITERO
18904 ESPANIO, LISA DE LA CRUZ
18905 ESPANTALEON, MAY JEAN ALBARRACIN
18906 ESPANTO, MAIKKA RONDA
18907 ESPANTO, REY CARABALLA
18908 ESPARAGOZA, JANET VALENZUELA
18909 ESPARAGOZA, JOY RUFINO
18910 ESPARAR, MC JAMES MUGATAR
18911 ESPARAS, ANVIR TABIRAO
18912 ESPARAS, NICA BONIFACIO
18913 ESPARCIA, SHERIE MAE RANQUE
18914 ESPARES, ANGEL EVE GENZOLA
18915 ESPARES, OMEGA JOY BARTOLOME
18916 ESPARRAGO, MA NERISSA ESPENILLA
18917 ESPARRAGO, MARIA LISLE SION
18918 ESPARTERO, DEBORAH CASTILLO
18919 ESPARTERO, DENNIS PANOSO
18920 ESPARTERO, NEPTALI ORAY
18921 ESPARTERO, ZILLEA ALARCON
18922 ESPAYOS, JEREMY BOLAÑO
18923 ESPAÑA, NENITA OPALDA
18924 ESPAÑA, WIL ROSE JUANICO
18925 ESPAÑO, DONABEL ESCOTA
18926 ESPAÑO, HANNEE GASID
18927 ESPAÑO, PHILIP JOHN PALLADO
18928 ESPAÑO, QUENNIE ESCOSIO
18929 ESPAÑO, ROVYNNA ELLAIZA CADAVEZ
18930 ESPAÑOL, LEAH JEAN VALENZUELA
18931 ESPAÑOL, MA JENNELYN ROJO
18932 ESPAÑOL, ROGELIA DANICA BATOMALAQUE
18933 ESPAÑOL, ROSE VINE FABRE
18934 ESPAÑOLA, ALBERTA ISAH CALFOFORO
18935 ESPAÑOLA, ESTEFANIE JOYCE COLLADOS
18936 ESPAÑOLA, JENELYN MAGBANUA
18937 ESPAÑOLA, LOVELY DOLLY PECONCILLO
18938 ESPAÑOLA, MARCOS JR CERVANTES
18939 ESPAÑOLA, MARIEL CANDONGO
18940 ESPAÑOLA, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
18941 ESPAÑOLA, SHARMAINE MERWA
18942 ESPAÑOLA, SHELY MAE MANZANO
18943 ESPECI, JENINA PAYUMO
18944 ESPECTACION, TRICIA MAE RAYOS
18945 ESPEDIDO, MARVIN
18946 ESPEDILLION, RODGYN PAES
18947 ESPEDILLON, EDRIAN ZONIO
18948 ESPEJO, ALEX PALOMA
18949 ESPEJO, ARLENE CLARO
18950 ESPEJO, JAYSON PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:381 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 ESPEJO, JEMAIMAH LABINIO
18952 ESPEJO, KORINA MARIE ARMENTA
18953 ESPEJON, AL GIOVANNI DURANO
18954 ESPEJON, DIVINE BAYLON
18955 ESPEJON, ISAH GRANADO
18956 ESPEJON, JEAN LUCILLE FIGURON
18957 ESPELA, ARIEL JR DITAN
18958 ESPELETA, NOLEN OTIC
18959 ESPELICO, ERMAN SEMILLANO
18960 ESPELIMBERGO, CHRISTIAN DE LOS NIEVES
18961 ESPELITA, JOSUA MARQUEZ
18962 ESPELITA, MARIEL PICO
18963 ESPELITA, ROWIE MAE DIONALDO
18964 ESPELITA, STELLA PASILAN
18965 ESPELLOGO, RICHEL CASTILLO
18966 ESPENIDA, JOAN LATAGAN
18967 ESPENIDO, ELMER BELJANO
18968 ESPENIDO, JUNMARK SICLON
18969 ESPENILLA, AEVETTE PAULA MACARAEG
18970 ESPENILLA, MA MERCEDES FONTANILLA
18971 ESPENOCILLA, CARENA BERMORO
18972 ESPENOCILLA, FATHY FAYE
18973 ESPERA, ALBEA MARIE DE MONTEVERDE
18974 ESPERA, ANAMAE ANTIVO
18975 ESPERA, EVA MAE LOFRANCO
18976 ESPERA, PRIMA DONNA CATIPAY
18977 ESPERA, RUMOLO JAZMIN
18978 ESPERANZA, DENNIS FLORES
18979 ESPERANZA, ROWELL VIRREY
18980 ESPERANZA, VERMHAY TUYOR
18981 ESPERANZATE, ANRENE GACIAS
18982 ESPERANZATE, KARLA MAE BIBAT
18983 ESPERANZATE, REX MILTON JAO
18984 ESPERAS, LOVELY CUMALING
18985 ESPERE, DANICA
18986 ESPERGAL, ELISHA KEIGHT VICENTE
18987 ESPERGAL, MICHAEL ANGELO GLORIOSO
18988 ESPERIDA, GRACIEL CALISURA
18989 ESPERIDA, MERCY DARILAY
18990 ESPERIDION, LEACEL GELICAME
18991 ESPERON, NILDA BALBASTRO
18992 ESPESO, ANTONETTE BANDOQUILLO
18993 ESPEÑO, JHOLINA MHAE LAPIAD
18994 ESPICE, JUDY ANNE TAHUM
18995 ESPIEL, ANGELOU SALVALOZA
18996 ESPIEL, JANIEL BUESA
18997 ESPILLO, CEDRICK DANTE ORCANA
18998 ESPINA, ADISON TORRES
18999 ESPINA, ALLYN EVE TUSAÑEZA
19000 ESPINA, IVY GRACE GALIBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:382 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 ESPINA, JASSEL CRUZ
19002 ESPINA, JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN
19003 ESPINA, LEOFIL JANE PAGLINAWAN
19004 ESPINA, MAYLEN DECASA
19005 ESPINA, MICHAEL FRANCISCO
19006 ESPINA, PHIL PATRICK GULAR
19007 ESPINA, RONEL FORNILLOS
19008 ESPINA, ROSE MIA SAMARITA
19009 ESPINA, ROSEVEMAR CADIENTE
19010 ESPINA, WINNAH SHEEN MATA
19011 ESPINAR, JEM BORROMEO
19012 ESPINAS, ANNE SHYRILL SEMBRANA
19013 ESPINAS, CARLO MARTILLAN
19014 ESPINAS, LUZ JURADAS
19015 ESPINEDA, ERIN BERNADAS
19016 ESPINEDA, WIRLO PAOLO CRISTO
19017 ESPINEL, MARK STEVEN ALACIO
19018 ESPINELI, DARLING ALYRRA AUSTRIA
19019 ESPINELI, RUBY ANN LEE
19020 ESPINO, AIRA MAE MARIANO
19021 ESPINO, ALYSSA MAE SEGUNDO
19022 ESPINO, JAFF MIKEL CAUTIVAR
19023 ESPINO, KRISHA GO
19024 ESPINO, PRINCESS-ANN PINEDA
19025 ESPINOCILLA, ROMELIE DOGILLO
19026 ESPINOSA, ANNE YENNELLE GOZO
19027 ESPINOSA, ARVIN POTULIN
19028 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY APDAL
19029 ESPINOSA, DAVIN MAGHINAY
19030 ESPINOSA, DEAN MERC JESUIT VARGAS
19031 ESPINOSA, DEO ANNE VILLAMOR
19032 ESPINOSA, FILIPINAS GULTIANO
19033 ESPINOSA, FORTELYN BIL
19034 ESPINOSA, FRANCES MAYBELLE MAGALANG
19035 ESPINOSA, FREDERICK AMPER
19036 ESPINOSA, GISELLE ANN CAPULONG
19037 ESPINOSA, HANBERT PEJANA
19038 ESPINOSA, JEANETTE PACLIPAN
19039 ESPINOSA, JULIUS GITIS
19040 ESPINOSA, KATRINA CALIWAG
19041 ESPINOSA, MANILYN PALANG-AT
19042 ESPINOSA, MARICEL FERRER
19043 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY CARREON
19044 ESPINOSA, MELDY CRISTOBAL
19045 ESPINOSA, RICHARD SAULONG
19046 ESPINOSA, ROWENA MIGUEL
19047 ESPINOSA, SHERYL CORONEL
19048 ESPINOSA, STEEVE CAPARIDA
19049 ESPINOZA, AIA ROSE TABLIGAN
19050 ESPINOZA, ALONA BULATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:383 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 ESPINOZA, JENNY ROSE CABANSAG
19052 ESPINUEVA, ROCHELLE MARAVILLA
19053 ESPIQUE, EUNICE OROZCO
19054 ESPIRITU, ANNA MARIE RODA
19055 ESPIRITU, ARIES NEVADO
19056 ESPIRITU, CARLA ODESSA FRANCO
19057 ESPIRITU, CATHY ASTRERO
19058 ESPIRITU, CHARITY MAE DE GUIA
19059 ESPIRITU, CHRISTINE MAY PALASIN
19060 ESPIRITU, CLARICE JOY LISAY
19061 ESPIRITU, DAIANA JOY GOPIO
19062 ESPIRITU, DANICA JOY ARCOIREZ
19063 ESPIRITU, ERICKA PADA
19064 ESPIRITU, FERVIE JOY SIANSON
19065 ESPIRITU, FLORDELIZA DOMINGO
19066 ESPIRITU, GERALD PASION
19067 ESPIRITU, GERALD RODAS
19068 ESPIRITU, GERALDINE ASUNCION
19069 ESPIRITU, GILMARIE LOBERANES
19070 ESPIRITU, JOHN NOWEL LAUREANO
19071 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN MICAH GUTIERREZ
19072 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA JOHN ADRIANO
19073 ESPIRITU, JUNDEL ASENA
19074 ESPIRITU, LIAN MARIE MEJIA
19075 ESPIRITU, LUIGIE GOTENGCO
19076 ESPIRITU, LYRA CONCHINA
19077 ESPIRITU, LYRHA CALALANG
19078 ESPIRITU, MA CONCEPCION PALADAN
19079 ESPIRITU, MARIA ROSARIO CAOING
19080 ESPIRITU, MARIA THERESA CORPUZ
19081 ESPIRITU, MARK JOSEPH MIGUEL
19082 ESPIRITU, NEIL PATRICK BAYLON
19083 ESPIRITU, NERISSA SISON
19084 ESPIRITU, NOEMI SIACOR
19085 ESPIRITU, ROCHELLE CAGAPE
19086 ESPIRITU, ROSALIA IGASAN
19087 ESPIRITU, ROWENA RAMOS
19088 ESPIRITU, SHALIE SICAT
19089 ESPIRITU SANTO, LUISA GUTIERREZ
19090 ESPIÑA, DAWN CASA
19091 ESPIÑA, DEXTER DEMETERIO
19092 ESPIÑA, GAMY TEPACE
19093 ESPIÑA, IRISH CLAIRE CAMPANER
19094 ESPIÑA, JIENALYN DECINILLA
19095 ESPIÑA, SZAJI IRINCO
19096 ESPLANA, DANICA ROSE CHO
19097 ESPLANA, LARA VITTO
19098 ESPONERA, FATIMA BENSON
19099 ESPONILLA, ANGELI TENEDERO
19100 ESPONILLA, MA KRISELL JOY CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:384 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 ESPONJA, CLAIRE QUIDATO
19102 ESPORA, PAUL JOHN ESTIMO
19103 ESPORLAS, CAMILLE SUGASTE
19104 ESPORLAS, CLARISSE
19105 ESPORLAS, SHIENA DUMO
19106 ESPORTUNO, STANLIE ELAURIA
19107 ESPOSA, AIZA MADERAZO
19108 ESPOSA, GINNALYN ACCION
19109 ESPOSO, EVERLYN SANCHEZ
19110 ESPOSO, HAZEL ANN CAGUIOA
19111 ESPRA, MISPHA BATLAG
19112 ESPREGANTE, ANNA FE MAYDAN
19113 ESPULGAR, ICIL LOREDO
19114 ESQUEJO, ELMER ATANACIO
19115 ESQUETA, MIXIE VILLANUEVA
19116 ESQUIBIL, GENNY ANN LUIS
19117 ESQUIERDO, NICAH ANGELA SILVA
19118 ESQUILLA, RICHARD ESMEÑA
19119 ESQUILLA, SHINY ROSE DAVID
19120 ESQUILLO, GERLY ADLAO
19121 ESQUILLO, NARCISA YTAC
19122 ESQUILLO, RIZNA CIARA DINSAY
19123 ESQUILON, EMER MADRIDANO
19124 ESQUILONA, ARIEL MONTES
19125 ESQUINO, LEA MAE GILBA
19126 ESQUIVEL, MARJORIE KATE LAGASCA
19127 ESQUIVEL, RHOY BONDOC
19128 ESQUIVEL, SHAN PETER PENTECOSTES
19129 ESTA, ROSCHEL GAPUZ
19130 ESTABILLO, CHARMEE ANNE LACHICA
19131 ESTABILLO, JOSEPH LUNDANG
19132 ESTABILLO, JOYCE MAE PEREZ
19133 ESTABILLO, ORLANDO JR FLORES
19134 ESTABILLO, ROCHEL ZAMBALE
19135 ESTABILLO, TRISHIA MAE PAÑA
19136 ESTACIO, HELEN JANE VALDEZ
19137 ESTACIO, JOANNA MARIE YALUNG
19138 ESTACIO, LARRY GABRIEL
19139 ESTADILLA, ADAM ESPINAS
19140 ESTADO, JUN REY ERATO
19141 ESTAL, JAYSON BITUN
19142 ESTAL, LOVELYN SERRANO
19143 ESTALANI, KIM CAYRON
19144 ESTALLO, NOREEN MAE INSON
19145 ESTALLO, SHEILA MAE PILLADO
19146 ESTALOZA, HERBERT BAGUINAON
19147 ESTALOZA, ROSEN MAE GLORIA
19148 ESTAMPADOR, CRISTY LEE CARBONELL
19149 ESTANCIA, CHERYLENE SANCHEZ
19150 ESTANDARTE, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:385 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 ESTANDARTE, FEBIE JOY TALAMERA
19152 ESTANDARTE, JACQUILOU
19153 ESTANESLAO, ROSEBELT DE PEDRO
19154 ESTANIEL, IRISH JOY CABALLES
19155 ESTANISLAO, ADINO RUBIO
19156 ESTANISLAO, GHIA MARIE DEPALUBOS
19157 ESTANISLAO, LYNETTE JAMIN
19158 ESTARES, MICHELLE ROI PAYBA
19159 ESTARES, STEPHEN LEO BONDAD
19160 ESTAREZ, AHRBY REYES
19161 ESTARIJA, JOAN MOLINA
19162 ESTARIS, MARIA LINA VERONICA GARCE
19163 ESTARIS, VIANCA JOSEN TUAÑO
19164 ESTAVILLO, MAERINETH PASCUA
19165 ESTAY, RANDY TANQUILAN
19166 ESTAYAN, VIVIAN ARAÑO
19167 ESTAÑOL, NOAH MARCENARES
19168 ESTEBAN, AIRA-MAE VALERIANO
19169 ESTEBAN, BEA MYLA MONDRAGON
19170 ESTEBAN, EMIZA DOLOR
19171 ESTEBAN, GLENA SAN JUAN
19172 ESTEBAN, JOHNWILL VICENTE
19173 ESTEBAN, JORIS KARL CATACUTAN
19174 ESTEBAN, JULIUS IRVIN CARIÑO
19175 ESTEBAN, KAREN CRIS ADDATU
19176 ESTEBAN, KATHLEAN VILLENA
19177 ESTEBAN, LEAMEA VENUS
19178 ESTEBAN, MICHELLE ANGELA DELA REYNA
19179 ESTEBAN, PRECIOUS ROXAS
19180 ESTEBAN, VEIVI SHYRILL LEGASPI
19181 ESTELEYDES, CHARLOTTE MARASIGAN
19182 ESTELLORE, CHERRY LOU GANADORES
19183 ESTENDER, MEJIE ANN TARNATE
19184 ESTENOR, BEATRIZ ANGELINE SANTILLAN
19185 ESTENZO, EDMAR NARES
19186 ESTENZO, HANNAH MARIE SUCALIT
19187 ESTENZO, JUN ALVIN LUBIANO
19188 ESTEPA, LANILYNE CORPUZ
19189 ESTERA, DIANE VICTORIA RAMAS
19190 ESTERADO, FELBERT AGAD
19191 ESTERNON, ADRIAN LAGRIMAS
19192 ESTERNON, LYLANIE ABREA
19193 ESTERON, KENNETH GERONCA
19194 ESTEVA, CHONA MAE SECRETARIA
19195 ESTEVA, MARILYN MAE LABORDO
19196 ESTEVES, FREDERICK MOLINA
19197 ESTEVES, HIEZL GRACE MEJIA
19198 ESTEVES, JOHN PAUL TAQUIANG
19199 ESTEVES, MARC GENSON BAYOT
19200 ESTEVES, MARIA CARMELA ORBISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:386 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 ESTIBA, ROLDAN GALLOS
19202 ESTICOMEN, JOSSIE OMBID
19203 ESTIGOY, KEVIN DAVID SARMIENTO
19204 ESTILLORE, ANGELA BINLOD
19205 ESTILLORE, ERALYN LARONA
19206 ESTILLORE, MARIA JESSA NIEPEZ
19207 ESTILLORE, MARIFE QUILAG
19208 ESTILLORE, MERCEDITA RASONABE
19209 ESTILLOSO, KARLO ANTHONY TURADO
19210 ESTILLOSO, SHEENA LOVE PORRAS
19211 ESTIMADA, CLAIRE GARGANIAN
19212 ESTIMADORA, GIZELLE MARI BAJETA
19213 ESTIMAR, RAIZY NEDULA
19214 ESTIMAR, RISTINE EMVILE
19215 ESTIMOSO, MARK JEUS ALEGRE
19216 ESTINOPO, JESSA MAE AGAWA
19217 ESTIOKO, JERSOME LOREZO
19218 ESTIPONA, WILLIAM JR DESALON
19219 ESTIVA, ANGELITO ZAMORA
19220 ESTO, KENNETH ATIENZA
19221 ESTO, RESABEL NABIONG
19222 ESTOBIO, ROMIL
19223 ESTOBO, CHARLYN GONZAGA
19224 ESTOBO, LERMA SALILI
19225 ESTOCONING, CHARRY SAMILLANO
19226 ESTOCONING, EULA CRISTY KHO
19227 ESTOESTA, DARYLE GEDARIA
19228 ESTOLATAN, RYAN SILAN
19229 ESTOLERO, MELVIN UMINGA
19230 ESTOLOGA, TEODELYN MAGAMOMO
19231 ESTOMO, RAPUNZEL AYUPAN
19232 ESTONIDO, GEMMA LUNA
19233 ESTONILO, EMMARUTH RANA
19234 ESTOPACE, JAY-JAY FORCADO
19235 ESTOPACE, MARIZ LYNZEL ESPELETA
19236 ESTOPACIA, JEAN CLAIRE MARZO
19237 ESTOPIN, SANNY MAE TIU
19238 ESTOPITO, JASPER JOY CIPRIANO
19239 ESTOPITO, LEIZEL SAPA
19240 ESTOPITO, MARIE VIC NARIT
19241 ESTOQUE, DESIREE BELLOSILLO
19242 ESTOQUE, HEIDI RAMENTO
19243 ESTOQUE, JADE MOMO
19244 ESTOQUE, NERIZA NAYPA
19245 ESTOQUE, SHEENA MARIE BILLONES
19246 ESTOQUIA, EDRALEN ACHIVIDA
19247 ESTOQUIA, MARILOU PINTAC
19248 ESTOQUIA, VALERIE JOY SINCOPE
19249 ESTOR, GWEN CONCON
19250 ESTORBA, EGINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:387 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 ESTORCO, EDUARDO JR MIQUE
19252 ESTORCO, JUNE ANNE VILLANUEVA
19253 ESTORES, LOUWEN TANDOG
19254 ESTORGIO, LOUILLA LOPEZ
19255 ESTORNINOS, JOSIE PAYOS
19256 ESTORNINOS, RIZZA IMPERIO
19257 ESTORPE, ELYNITA TORRENTIRA
19258 ESTOSE, MARK JAMES LOFRANCO
19259 ESTOSE, MEA CHONA PIEZAS
19260 ESTOSE, SANDRA LUGA
19261 ESTOSO, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
19262 ESTOY, CINDY SALINAS
19263 ESTOY, HAZEL GORDO
19264 ESTOY, JHINETE RIZADA
19265 ESTOY, ROSELLE SAMBRANO
19266 ESTRABAS, GABRIELA MARIE
19267 ESTRABELA, CYRIN ROSE PACULANANG
19268 ESTRABO, MARY LORRAINE CERTEZA
19269 ESTRADA, ARIANNE MAE GRANDE
19270 ESTRADA, CHESKA JASMIN MAGLASANG
19271 ESTRADA, FLOREEN GRACE PARTOSA
19272 ESTRADA, FROILAN ABAOAG
19273 ESTRADA, GILLIAN POBLACION
19274 ESTRADA, HANNAH MAE RAMOS
19275 ESTRADA, JAMAICA ALIWANAG
19276 ESTRADA, JERLYN ABARABAR
19277 ESTRADA, JOAN BARLAN
19278 ESTRADA, JOANNA MARIE ABANILLA
19279 ESTRADA, JOECIO VELASCO
19280 ESTRADA, JORDON ANGELO GUEVARA
19281 ESTRADA, JOSE LORENZO CAPISTRANO
19282 ESTRADA, JOSEPHINE TARAMPI
19283 ESTRADA, JULIE ANN
19284 ESTRADA, KAREN JANE PIAPE
19285 ESTRADA, LOWELL DELA ROSA
19286 ESTRADA, MARA JOY GAUPO
19287 ESTRADA, MARIEL
19288 ESTRADA, NOVER VISCAYDA
19289 ESTRADA, PATRICIA ANN DE VOTA
19290 ESTRADA, RICHMOND MIRANDA
19291 ESTRADA, SEAN MENDOZA
19292 ESTRADA, SEGUNDINO JR BACALING
19293 ESTRADA, SHARON DIRECTO
19294 ESTRADA, SHINEDY DE GUZMAN
19295 ESTRAO, ROBELYN LAPRICO
19296 ESTRAÑERO, FAITH ECHALAS
19297 ESTREBELLO, FERALYN VENUS
19298 ESTRELLA, ALJOHN PUZON
19299 ESTRELLA, ARJEAN DUMAQUITA
19300 ESTRELLA, BERLY FAITH BATUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:388 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE ROBLES
19302 ESTRELLA, COLLIN SHARA PROTACIO
19303 ESTRELLA, EDMARIE LIMBO
19304 ESTRELLA, ESTHER CELEBRAR
19305 ESTRELLA, FRANKIE DE LEON
19306 ESTRELLA, GABRIEL IAN VILLARAN
19307 ESTRELLA, GLIZA PADILLA
19308 ESTRELLA, JAY BAG-O
19309 ESTRELLA, JONABELLE CHRISTINE BEGINO
19310 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE GONZALES
19311 ESTRELLA, MARIA ANA DE DIOS
19312 ESTRELLA, MARY JEAN ILARINA
19313 ESTRELLA, PRINCESS MAE MIRANDA
19314 ESTRELLA, RAMON “BONG” JACUTINA
19315 ESTRELLA, SAIREEN LUZON
19316 ESTRELLA, VAN JOSEPH BALBUENA
19317 ESTRELLADO, JOYCE ANN
19318 ESTRELLADO, PATRICK MAGDAMIT
19319 ESTRELLER, ROSS ANN CABONEGRO
19320 ESTRELLON, SARAHMAE HILAGA
19321 ESTREMADURA, JOHN VINCENT MERCADO
19322 ESTREMERA, CLANE EMMANUEL CABUELLO
19323 ESTREMERA, GRACE OBEDA
19324 ESTREMOS, JAMES ZAMORA
19325 ESTREMOS, RONA MAE SUBONG
19326 ESTRERA, ARRA SHAINE MONDEJAR
19327 ESTRERA, ERICKA FAE BATOAMPO
19328 ESTRERA, JESSA REBUCAS
19329 ESTRERA, JOHANNIE LUCHAVEZ
19330 ESTRERA, MARJORIE MIRADORA
19331 ESTRERA, RUEL BANGA
19332 ESTREVILLO, MARYAN MAJORENOS
19333 ESTRIBO, MARIA OLIVIA LIM
19334 ESTRIBOR, RODRIGO JR TABILIRAN
19335 ESTRIMOS, RODELSON SORELO
19336 ESTROBILLO, ANTHEA GRACE ARSENIO
19337 ESTROGA, MA FEVIC GEROMIE NGUHO
19338 ESTROPE, REYNALYN FAJUTAGANA
19339 ESTROSAS, JACKIE LOU DARAL
19340 ESTUARIA, ACELYN LIMEN
19341 ESTUARIA, LEA SALEN
19342 ESTUDILLO, MARK BASILIO ELEFANTE
19343 ESTUESTA, JASMINE MAGRAMO
19344 ESTUITA, MA CZARINA PAKINGGAN
19345 ESTURAS, ERIKA FRANCES OCTAVIANO
19346 ETA, ALVIN PERIGO
19347 ETABLE, EMILY VALLES
19348 ETAC, BERNALYN ADORA
19349 ETAJAN, LEVIE FARA-ON
19350 ETALLO, SHAMMARIE ORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:389 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 ETANG, LEAH PALBAN
19352 ETE, JESSICA GOLIMLIM
19353 ETI, ANNE PAMELA SEVILLA
19354 ETIONG, LUCILO JOHN ESTOMINA
19355 ETIS, AUBREY MIRAFUENTES
19356 ETOC, MARIE GRACE MEROY
19357 ETOLLE, HELEN GRACE MOSCOSA
19358 ETOM, MIRRIAM ABING
19359 ETORMA, ALJUN LEPARTO
19360 ETRATA, ZAPANTA SICAT
19361 ETRONE, PAULYN RIVERA
19362 ETUCAS, KRISTEL MAY ESPALLAGAR
19363 ETULLE, DESIRIE JANE COLEGADO
19364 ETULLE, KENNETH BESIN
19365 ETULLE, WAYNE COLEGADO
19366 ETURMA, LOUIE ALTUBAR
19367 EUCOGCAN, MICHELLE BORROMEO
19368 EUDELA, ELSHEIMER DEL CATUBURAN
19369 EUGENIO, CEDRIC ALZONA
19370 EUGENIO, DANIEL RALA
19371 EUGENIO, GIA MAE ESTERIA
19372 EUGENIO, GIRLIE ATIENZA
19373 EUGENIO, GLASSY ANNE JAIME
19374 EUGENIO, HERBERT ANTHONY LUCERO
19375 EUGENIO, JAMES AARON LORENZO
19376 EUGENIO, JASON JOEL ABELLA
19377 EUGENIO, JEREMAE TORRES
19378 EUGENIO, JHAYMAR PERANTE
19379 EUGENIO, JORAM SUNGA
19380 EUGENIO, LADY JEAN OSERA
19381 EUGENIO, MAE QUEENCY MONTERDE
19382 EUGENIO, MICAH MANUZON
19383 EUGENIO, NOMER MENDOZA
19384 EUGENIO, PHAEBE RIVERA
19385 EULALIO, CHARLOTTE GALLANA
19386 EULIN, JOY NERLY SIAGO
19387 EULLARAN, MARIA LOURDES DINAPO
19388 EUMAG, MICHAEL BERDAN
19389 EUMAGUE, JUDE IAN ACAR
19390 EUROPA, JEZANIAH MITANA
19391 EUSALA, MIRASOL ATOLIO
19392 EUSEBIO, AMY CADIENTE
19393 EUSEBIO, JAY RYAN JAMOLIN
19394 EUSEBIO, JUSTIN LUMACTUD
19395 EUSEBIO, PAUL NELO FERNANDEZ
19396 EUSEBIO, RHENIE ROSE LAGMAY
19397 EUSOYA, MHILPE FAROCHILIN
19398 EUSTAQUIO, ANNA JOY TENIDO
19399 EUSTAQUIO, JOHN PAUL AARON BEÑAS
19400 EUSTAQUIO, LAUREANO JR DESPABELADERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:390 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 EUSTAQUIO, LEO VIRGIL YANA
19402 EUSTAQUIO, MAURIE SANTOS
19403 EVA, NIKKA IRISH CANUEL
19404 EVA, WENNA MORENO
19405 EVALDEROZA, CHARMAINE NAPILI
19406 EVAN, EDALYN ESCLADA
19407 EVANCULLA, WENDYL ANGULO
19408 EVANGELIO, CHARLES ZABALA
19409 EVANGELIO, CLAUDYN PACORA
19410 EVANGELIO, ESAIRA JAUM
19411 EVANGELIO, JANNALOU ISOY
19412 EVANGELIO, RENALYN ADONA
19413 EVANGELISTA, AIRA EDEZA
19414 EVANGELISTA, ALBERTO JR VALERIANO
19415 EVANGELISTA, ARLENE COLLANTES
19416 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY MAE BARUT
19417 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN APIGO
19418 EVANGELISTA, DESIREE BAYETA
19419 EVANGELISTA, ELVIRA APELO
19420 EVANGELISTA, ERICA BACER
19421 EVANGELISTA, FATIMA MARIE PONTING
19422 EVANGELISTA, HAZEL ARANZADO
19423 EVANGELISTA, JAMAICA DECUAN
19424 EVANGELISTA, JANE VILLANUEVA
19425 EVANGELISTA, JAY R OQUIAS
19426 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER DALIPE
19427 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CARLOS DELA CRUZ
19428 EVANGELISTA, JULIE ANN DE VERA
19429 EVANGELISTA, KATHY MAY RAMIREZ
19430 EVANGELISTA, LUNISA PAJARON
19431 EVANGELISTA, LYKA AGUILON
19432 EVANGELISTA, LYKA FERNANDEZ
19433 EVANGELISTA, MARIE JULY ZOZANNE ARRIOLA
19434 EVANGELISTA, MARK ANTHONY GANYUAN
19435 EVANGELISTA, MARLYN ABELLERA
19436 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN CAPITAN
19437 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE FUGEN
19438 EVANGELISTA, MARY KIMBERLY PEREZ
19439 EVANGELISTA, NEMIA DE BELEN
19440 EVANGELISTA, NICKY JAY RIVERA
19441 EVANGELISTA, NIKKO JHON CASTRO
19442 EVANGELISTA, RHACEL ALCANTARA
19443 EVANGELISTA, RICA ANN VECINA
19444 EVANGELISTA, RICA FLOR VECINA
19445 EVANGELISTA, ROCHELLE BUENO
19446 EVANGELISTA, RODRIGO JR FLOR
19447 EVANGELISTA, RONIEL VITTO
19448 EVANGELISTA, ROSETTE CRUZAT
19449 EVANGELISTA, RYAN ABAYA
19450 EVANGELISTA, SCHUSTER ARIS PATULOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:391 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 EVANGELISTA, TRIZZ JIRA BAJARO
19452 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA MARIE RIVERA
19453 EVARDO, JENIE FERNANDEZ
19454 EVARDONE, MARVIN SUMALLO
19455 EVARISTO, MARY JEAN ORILLANEDA
19456 EVAROLA, ARMEL JR PORTUGAL
19457 EVAROLO, GERALD TANDUYAN
19458 EVASCO, ALVIN MENDOZA
19459 EVASCO, GELI ANN GAGAL
19460 EVASCO, KATE ESCREZA
19461 EVASCO, LOUIE MAE JEREMIAS
19462 EVASCO, MARILYN GLOMAR
19463 EVEDIENTES, ROWENA CONSTANTINO
19464 EVERA, MARCELINA DELA CRUZ
19465 EVERO, KATRINA MONTILLA
19466 EVIA, ANNE CAMILLE VITTO
19467 EVIDENTE, JOAN DELA CRUZ
19468 EVIO, ERNEIZTEEN TACAYON
19469 EVIO, MONILEN OCAS
19470 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN
19471 EVIOTA, JHENIBABES LACHICA
19472 EVIOTA, NOEME ESCABAL
19473 EVIZA, SHAIRA MAE CONCHADA
19474 EVORA, FAMELA FABON
19475 EVORA, RICHELLE DILAY
19476 EWAYAN, AIZA PANGAN
19477 EWICAN, CHELSEA FAYE MAGA
19478 EXAMEN, LEA MARIE FULLONA
19479 EXAMINADA, CHRISTINE JOY BAHALA
19480 EXCELISE, HANNAH LOTH NAJEAL
19481 EXIM, RAYMUND DIAY
19482 EYAC, DAISY CAROLYN GUMOP-AS
19483 EYAM, CARL MIKE PUGYAO
19484 EYAM, GRACEL-ANN SINGSING
19485 EYANA, JANICE NAPITAN
19486 EYANA, RICHARD PINES
19487 EYAS, FE ANGGOT
19488 EYAS, GENE REY AMORES
19489 EYAS, MARIA LORENA POJADAS
19490 EZRAEL, NOMAIRE INDA
19491 FAALAM, DENISE DAVID
19492 FABABAER, CHESCA CALANOG
19493 FABABAIR, RICHELLE ANN FESALBON
19494 FABABEIR, KAREN FERUELO
19495 FABAVIER, SHIELYN JACINTO
19496 FABAY, JESSERY IÑA ALESING
19497 FABAY, KIM PAULO MUÑOZ
19498 FABE, LYKA CATAN
19499 FABELA, DIANE ROSE ALCORIZA
19500 FABELLA, ANTHONY LORIGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:392 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 FABELLA, CLEYFORD JHUN PANUM
19502 FABELLA, MICHAEL DIAZ
19503 FABELLA, PAUL BRYAN QUIAMCO
19504 FABELLAR, CLAIRE
19505 FABELLAR, MARDEN SACAY
19506 FABELLON, RECHILE JANE FONTANOSA
19507 FABELLORE, IRENE FAMILARA
19508 FABI, MARIE CRIS UMAGUING
19509 FABIA, MARIA PRINCESS JUANICO
19510 FABIA, MARY LOVELYN BABALCON
19511 FABIA, RENELEEN CALLEJO
19512 FABIA, REX LUNASIN
19513 FABIA, STEPHANIE ANN CASTILLO
19514 FABIA, YOLYCA JOVES
19515 FABIALA, LAURENCE CABESAS
19516 FABIAN, ALOHA VEIBS MARINA
19517 FABIAN, JOHN RICK PASAMONTE
19518 FABIAN, JONATHAN TONGOL
19519 FABIAN, MARIA KAREN JOY CUEVO
19520 FABIAN, MARIA LORENZANA VITAL
19521 FABIAN, ROSALINA MALLARI
19522 FABIAN, ZAYRENE MERCADO
19523 FABIANO, MARICRES ARAYAN
19524 FABIAÑA, ANDREA CHRISTINE CABI-AO
19525 FABIAÑA, TERESITO JR HAMASA
19526 FABILA, APPLE JOY BUERA
19527 FABILA, RENELYN TALATALA
19528 FABILANE, DIANA GANDO
19529 FABILANE, MICHELLE VAN DELIMA
19530 FABILLANO, CHARY MAE SELIBIO
19531 FABILLAR, CARMELA DAWN GABUAY
19532 FABILLAR, DESIREE DUENA
19533 FABILLAR, DIANNE PRINCESS GONZALES
19534 FABILLAR, JARRAH EBRAO
19535 FABILLAR, JENNIFER GANAY
19536 FABILLAR, ROYCE DACUTANAN
19537 FABILLARAN, LENDEN PERIWPERIW
19538 FABILLO, REGINA MARIE NAPALINGA
19539 FABITO, KRISTINE JOY PAGCALIWAGAN
19540 FABITO, ROSE ANN FAMILARAN
19541 FABON, MARITES VILLARUBE
19542 FABONTOZA, SHAYNE PANTUA
19543 FABRACUER, DANECA CORNILLO
19544 FABRE, LANCE TENESTRANTE
19545 FABRE, ZINNIA JANE MALATE
19546 FABREAG, REX RYAN ABIERA
19547 FABREGAS, CHERRY MAE ANDRES
19548 FABREGAS, LYNDIE LYN CODERA
19549 FABREGAS, ROSENNIE LU
19550 FABRERO, ANNALIZABEL GIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:393 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 FABRERO, BABIE MARIE ITALIA
19552 FABRERO, KRYSS MAYVEN LONGBOY
19553 FABRERO, MA GAVINA CRUEL
19554 FABRERO, MARGIE MARTILLAN
19555 FABRERO, PATRICIA HAZEL FERROLINO
19556 FABRICANTE, LYNDON NERI
19557 FABRICANTE, MICHELLE BADURIA
19558 FABRICANTE, ZARAH MAE NUBIO
19559 FABRIG, EDRIAN PALACIO
19560 FABRIGA, DIREEN MAE FLORES
19561 FABRIGAR, JEAN SHIEN FALLE
19562 FABRIGAR, RHIZA JOY TABLADA
19563 FABRIQUIER, WEYNDEL SOLANO
19564 FABRO, AGNES CABANIT
19565 FABRO, JOSEPH NITURA
19566 FABROA, ELLA MAE
19567 FABROA, RECHELLE JUMAWAN
19568 FABROS, CHERRY MANUEL
19569 FABROS, EMMA JANE MILLARI
19570 FABROS, KIM ANNE AGACER
19571 FABROS, MAGNOLIA BELTRAN
19572 FABROS, MICHELLE JANE FABRICANTE
19573 FABUGAIS, HAROLD ASENTISTA
19574 FABUGAIS, SHANE JAY GUBANTES
19575 FABUL, JESSA LOPEZ
19576 FABUL, TIRSO FEGALAN
19577 FABULA, ROLLEN GRACE MOSCOSA
19578 FABULAR, JHEM CARLO DELA CRUZ
19579 FABUNAN, MA JACKIE LOU FETILO
19580 FABURADA, DESIREE EMPLEO
19581 FABURADA, LADY MAY WAH
19582 FACAL, JIMALYN SANTOS
19583 FACIOL, MARIA LUVIMAE GAMBOA
19584 FACTOR, DEN MARK PEMPEÑO
19585 FACTOR, GOMER CABILDO
19586 FACTOR, IVANNE FAYE GAYANES
19587 FACTOR, JELAMIE BONBON
19588 FACTOR, JIZZELE GABO
19589 FACTOR, MARJORIE ELIZALDE
19590 FACTOR, MYRA SUMAGAY
19591 FACTOR, ROSE BEE FABELLO
19592 FACTORANAN, ETHEL GERMONES
19593 FACTURA, ANGELA REBOJA
19594 FACTURA, NEIL REBOJA
19595 FACTURAN, ARNEL VISITACION
19596 FACULARIN, MARY GRACE MADRES
19597 FACULTAD, MA MERLE ABARCAR
19598 FACUN, AL FRANCIS MAGDARAOG
19599 FACUN, AMY MARLING
19600 FACUN, JENNELYN LARDIZABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:394 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 FACUN, JONEL EMPLEO
19602 FACUNLA, JANETE SALVIEJO
19603 FADERO, RAMIL NAVARRO
19604 FADEROG, MELLISSA MAE LUCES
19605 FADEROGAO, ABEGAIL JALOS
19606 FADEROGAO, JEZEL FABELLA
19607 FADRI, AILYN FRADEJAS
19608 FADRIGO, CHARLOTTE JUDE LINAO
19609 FADRILAN, APPLE FABLORINA
19610 FADRILAN, TRENIEL MAGNAYE
19611 FADRIQUE, QUEENIE SOLIDANIO
19612 FADRIQUELA, LOVELY JOY RENDON
19613 FADRIQUELAN, KENN FALCUNIT
19614 FADUGA, MARLOU FULLON
19615 FADUL, MARIA ARNE ROSS SANDOVAL
19616 FAELDIN, MARIA TERESA PAMILA FELASOL
19617 FAELDIN, MARY ROSE VILLARAN
19618 FAELDONEA, RISA MAE FARINAS
19619 FAELDONIA, MECHELLE DUREZA
19620 FAELNAR, GEMBERROSE AMACA
19621 FAGARAGAN, ZION JOB REYES
19622 FAGUINNEY, RAYMUND FEGCAN
19623 FAHIMNO, ROSE ANN MAY MANALON
19624 FAIGAO, DONNA MALICSI
19625 FAIGMANI, ROSE ANN DUGAN
19626 FAILAGAO, BABY LUISA
19627 FAILANA, KEMVIRLY SENTINO
19628 FAILMA, CLARA PATRICIA ECHAVEZ
19629 FAILOGNA, ARLENE RAMIRO
19630 FAIN, BOBBY FAJUTRAO
19631 FAINA, JOHANNA ERIKA VISTA
19632 FAINA, JOHN ERIC VISTA
19633 FAJANILAN, MARIA CARIZZA KHAYE LITTAWA
19634 FAJARDO, ACE CARLO MARQUEZ
19635 FAJARDO, ANJANETTE CAÑETE
19636 FAJARDO, ANJELICA BORRE
19637 FAJARDO, BREN JUSTIN TERRIBLE
19638 FAJARDO, CESAR CARIAGA
19639 FAJARDO, CHOLEEN FORCADILLA
19640 FAJARDO, DHAIRYL JEAN CARPENTERO
19641 FAJARDO, EMMALYN MONTILLEN
19642 FAJARDO, FATIMA JOY MULLEDA
19643 FAJARDO, FRITZIE JOIE BELIGAÑO
19644 FAJARDO, GELINE TORRES
19645 FAJARDO, GLYDEL CABRERA
19646 FAJARDO, JENNIWIN BENICO
19647 FAJARDO, JOAN LUNAS
19648 FAJARDO, JOANNA MARIE ENCARNACION
19649 FAJARDO, JOBELLE GARALDE
19650 FAJARDO, JOHN HENRICK MULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:395 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 FAJARDO, JOVIE LYN MEREGILLANO
19652 FAJARDO, KAY JEWEL PALO
19653 FAJARDO, MARIA FRANE LALATA
19654 FAJARDO, MARK DANIEL SIMO
19655 FAJARDO, MARY JOY BANERA
19656 FAJARDO, MICHELLE TANALGO
19657 FAJARDO, PRINCESS MALLARI
19658 FAJARDO, ROMEO APRO
19659 FAJARDO, RONALD TABOR
19660 FAJARDO, ROSELLE NULADA
19661 FAJARDO, SHARMAINE ANN CANDELARIA
19662 FAJARDO, SIENA MANZO
19663 FAJARDO, VANESSA JOY ARATO
19664 FAJARDO, VANI ALEXA VILLABAN
19665 FAJARDO, VANNA MAE VALLO
19666 FAJARDOZA, CHARLENE TICONG
19667 FAJARILLO, KAREN GALLARDA
19668 FAJARITO, WENIE ROSE SANDOVAL
19669 FAJICULAY, ARGEL FRUELDA
19670 FAJICULAY, RYAN RICHARD FADRIQUELA
19671 FAJICULAY, SHAINA ANN FAJUTAG
19672 FAJILAN, CASANDRA LUZ FALAME
19673 FAJILAN, CRISTINE JOYCE FESALBON
19674 FAJILAN, JANEL TOMAZAR
19675 FAJUTAGANA, CHRISTIAN BANDILLA
19676 FAKAT, SHARON BHONA JANE DIOSAN
19677 FALAMINIANO, WINNIE ANGULO
19678 FALCASANTOS, JUDY ANN FERNANDEZ
19679 FALCESO, CLAIRE ANN FONDEVILLA
19680 FALCESO, KAREN FABELLA
19681 FALCIS, MILA NIÑAN
19682 FALCONE, MERRY JOY ANINIPOT
19683 FALCONETE, FLOREN EVAR TACLAP
19684 FALCONITE, KHEN ROSE ROQUERO
19685 FALCULAN, NEICEL CYRINNE FEUDO
19686 FALCUNIT, DIANA PECORE
19687 FALCUNIT, JOSHUA FABITO
19688 FALCUTILA, ERDY FREIAN PARTO
19689 FALDAS, MARK ROWIL BRILLO
19690 FALDAS, RICARDO CARTEL
19691 FALE, DIANNE KATHLEEN RESTAURO
19692 FALGUERA, EUSEBIO JR CATENZA
19693 FALGUERA, MARY JANE AGANG
19694 FALIBLE, KRISEL ANDREA FABELLA
19695 FALIBLE, NICKO GIL FAJUTAGANA
19696 FALLENA, JOSHUA FABRO
19697 FALLER, CHARLENE VIVA
19698 FALLER, ERIC JAMES MARASIGAN
19699 FALLER, JANINE KIM TAGUILASO
19700 FALLER, JOBELL CALLEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:396 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 FALLERA, JUSTINE JOY NOCILLAS
19702 FALLORE, SAMSON JR AVELINO
19703 FALLORINA, VANESSA GRACE VILLAR
19704 FALO, SHARMAINE JOY FACTOR
19705 FALQUERABAO, JOHN EDMARK BATOY
19706 FALQUEZA, REA KRISTINE PACHECO
19707 FALSADO, JEANINE GRACE FALAMIG
19708 FALSARIO, JOHN REY SANTIAGO
19709 FALSIS, LENDON PAUL PURCA
19710 FALTADO, JEANETTE EVANGELIO
19711 FAMARANGCO, JUVY PITA
19712 FAMATID, PEDRO NEGOSO
19713 FAMATIGA, MARICOR TORRES
19714 FAMBUENA, JERWIN PREDONIO
19715 FAMILARA, LEAH MHEY FADERON
19716 FAMILARAN, KYRA COLEN FERRANCO
19717 FAMILGAN, GINA DEDACE
19718 FAMILLARAN, JANIELLE GAMUYAO
19719 FAMINDALAN, MAY ANN SAPLAD
19720 FAMINI, REYNALD CANCERAN
19721 FAMINIALAGAO, LYZEL FEDELIN
19722 FAMISAN, CARL EDISON CAVA
19723 FAMISARAN, SARAH CEZAR
19724 FAMOR, HAZEL CALZITA
19725 FAMOR, NIÑA JANE
19726 FAMORCAN, MARGIE MALICDEM
19727 FAMULAG, ROFE JAY ALMEROL
19728 FAMULAGA, JHOANA PAULA MORALES
19729 FAMULARCANO, MA GRACE JOLANCOB
19730 FAMULERAS, MARILOU TRIMBOLO
19731 FANASAN, JAMMIE DAWN SUYAM
19732 FANER, ARLENE KABILING
19733 FANER, JAYSON FONDEVILLA
19734 FANGKINGAN, SHERYL FALAG-EY
19735 FANGONON, GEL WANSI
19736 FANIO, LAILANIE DUBADOB
19737 FANOGA, ELROSE FALCUNAYA
19738 FANOGA, NOVIE APURA
19739 FANSEN, JACQUELYN KEWAKEW
19740 FANTILANAN, CARMELENE RAFAEL
19741 FANTILANAN, MA IRA FUYOC
19742 FANTONIAL, JOANA ROSE GESALAN
19743 FANTONIAL, MARY JOY SUILLO
19744 FANUNCIO, RAFFY UDARBE
19745 FARALLON, MARK CORNELIA
19746 FARAON, CRISTEL ANNE RAMOS
19747 FARCASA, HANEZA ESMER
19748 FARILLAS, JEFFREY AWIT
19749 FARINAS, IRISH JASMIN GABRIEL
19750 FARIS, JOHN PAUL BALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:397 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 FARIÑAS, ANNA RICA MARIE CRUZ
19752 FARIÑAS, XANNEE KAIZ SAN PEDRO
19753 FARO, MA OPHELIA LOUISE SETIAS
19754 FAROGA, SOLEDAD ANGGIYAO
19755 FAROL, CHARILYN EVORA
19756 FAROLAN, JULIENNE NATIVIDAD IGNACIO
19757 FARROL, JENNIFER PACHEO
19758 FAT, ARMANDO SARIO
19759 FAT, EL JEAN JUAREZ
19760 FAT, MA MARTHY
19761 FAT, MARY GRACE BORDADORA
19762 FATAGANI, JENA MAE MONSALE
19763 FATALLA, CHRISTINE JOY PERGIS
19764 FATALLO, ARNEL FAJUTAGANA
19765 FAULVE, IVY FELONGCO
19766 FAUNILLAN, ROCK-ANN SANTIAGO
19767 FAUR, NICAH CLAIRE CABALUNA
19768 FAUSTINO, CHESA CODERA
19769 FAUSTINO, FRANCES KAREN AQUINO
19770 FAUSTINO, JOY MICHELLE ALAYON
19771 FAUSTINO, MERLY OTAC
19772 FAUSTINO, RODRIGO GARRIDO
19773 FAUSTINO, SHERLY CODERA
19774 FAUSTINO, SYRHA RAMELO
19775 FAUSTO, DYANE RACHEL II GUARICO
19776 FAUSTO, JACKIELYN BARDAJI
19777 FAVILA, IRENE AQUINO
19778 FAVILA, NAZARIO SIMANGAN
19779 FAVOR, JOSHUARUS MANICAD
19780 FAVOR, MARIO III SANGLAY
19781 FAX, JOREBEL MILLAN
19782 FAYLON, BRYLE JANSSEN MAULLON
19783 FAYLUGA, NOEMI TINAAN
19784 FAYO, JOCEL PIROTE
19785 FAYRE, ANGELA GRACE GOMEZ
19786 FAYRE, JESSICA MAIZA
19787 FEBRA, KENDALL ARISTAN
19788 FEBRA, LOVEJOY CARIÑOSA
19789 FEBREO, APRIL JOY SIMBA
19790 FEBREO, ELVIMIE TABION
19791 FEBREO, JINGKIE KRIZA DAHILIG
19792 FEBRERO, JEFFREY LLAMAS
19793 FECHALIN, JUNELL SANTOS
19794 FEDELES, MARIELLA TUAZON
19795 FEDELIN, IVY EUNICE FADRIQUELA
19796 FEDELIN, NICOLE FADERO
19797 FEDELIS, MA LEE
19798 FEDELSON, ELMA GOMBA
19799 FEDERICO, ANNA MARIE GAJES
19800 FEDERICO, JEAN GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:398 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 FEDERIS, MARLON VILLENO
19802 FEDERIZO, ANNA MAE ESTO
19803 FEDILINO, ABIGAIL GRACE PALMERO
19804 FEDILUS, JEFTE FORTU
19805 FEDREQUILAN, RONELYN MONDARES
19806 FEGALAN, SHEILA JANE GANGE
19807 FEGURO, JUNLY ALIPERIO
19808 FEJI, MARIA LOURDES BAG-AO
19809 FEJI, SHINJI CERBO
19810 FELEBRICO, EDGAR JR RELLORTA
19811 FELECIA, AIME BAYNOSA
19812 FELECIO, IZZABELLE NAIVE
19813 FELECIO, MARY LOU SALAUM
19814 FELESILDA, JONAS EMBOY
19815 FELIA, CRISPOLO II MALONES
19816 FELICANO, APRYLL HOPE DELA CRUZ
19817 FELICES, GELLI JAMAICA
19818 FELICES, RHODITH BOTOR
19819 FELICIA, GLICEL CUEVAS
19820 FELICIANO, CAMYLLE GAELE COLIGADO
19821 FELICIANO, GLADYS CASUPLI
19822 FELICIANO, GLYDEL JOYCE EUGENIO
19823 FELICIANO, JOANNA GUINTO
19824 FELICIANO, LEAH CANTORIA
19825 FELICIANO, LESLIE AQUINO
19826 FELICIANO, MA ANDREA WE
19827 FELICIANO, MARVIN MANALAYSAY
19828 FELICIANO, MELODY GAMENG
19829 FELICIANO, MICHAEL BONTIA
19830 FELICIANO, NIKKA MARUCUT
19831 FELICIANO, PAULA JENNICA SAN GABRIEL
19832 FELICIANO, RODERICK GAMAZON
19833 FELICIANO, WELLA TAGULAO
19834 FELIN, MEROLYN ASI
19835 FELIO, JANINE BALIAR
19836 FELIPAS, KEYMARK APASAN
19837 FELIPE, ELAINE CRUZ
19838 FELIPE, FAEJEAN SHEEN BILANGO
19839 FELIPE, GENESIS CATALMA
19840 FELIPE, JAY EDWARD CRUZ
19841 FELIPE, JENNIFER BALINGIT
19842 FELIPE, JONALYN LIBASTE
19843 FELIPE, JOSHUA PHILIP ROSARIO
19844 FELIPE, MARIEL PUGOY
19845 FELIPE, PRINCESS ERA SUNGA
19846 FELIPE, RANNAH NADINE DE JESUS
19847 FELIPE, RODOLFO JR SAMBU
19848 FELISILDA, MERVIN CAGANDE
19849 FELISMINO, JHEZZA MAY VILLAREAL
19850 FELIX, ADELAIDA GEMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:399 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 FELIX, CELINA ANGELA CUISON
19852 FELIX, DAPHNE CALONG
19853 FELIX, ESMERALDA CABANSAG
19854 FELIX, JANICE PRIMO
19855 FELIX, JOMAR ALMIRON
19856 FELIX, MARIANO MORGADO
19857 FELIX, MAY SOMBRETO
19858 FELIX, OMEGA JOY URSUDAN
19859 FELIX, SHYR VIVIEN DAGDAG
19860 FELIZARDO, GLENDA FIESTADA
19861 FELIZARDO, JUDY ANN TOLEDANO
19862 FELIZARDO, RITCHIEL ANN IGLESIAS
19863 FELIZARTA, JENNY WEBB NAVARO
19864 FELIZARTE, ALLAN FRANCIS ALILI
19865 FELIZCO, RICHELLE ABDON
19866 FELLO, RIZALYN COSTELO
19867 FELOMINO, MA THERESA CAPINIG
19868 FELONGCO, KIMBERLY SUJEDE
19869 FELONGCO, WINZELL SERDONCILLO
19870 FELPS, CHARLENE DIAN GAMBOA
19871 FENIX, SUNSHINE SORIANO
19872 FENOL, CLAUDINE UMILA
19873 FEOLINO, SHERA RUTH ESCARIO
19874 FERANIL, ALEX JR LUGOS
19875 FERANIL, IVY LYRA MABEZA
19876 FERAREZA, ALELEI GRACE DINGLASAN
19877 FERATERO, APRIL ERLANO
19878 FERIA, ALAN FEDERIZO
19879 FERIA, MARLYN NICAH DELOS SANTOS
19880 FERIA, MARY ANN
19881 FERIL, CHRIS NIÑO ADEL
19882 FERIL, LYDRUS PEARL ALABADO
19883 FERIL, ROSIE MAY FEQUILLO
19884 FERMA, CHINEE CAPUNO
19885 FERMA, RHENZ MARI CORPUZ
19886 FERMALIN, LEO BACANTO
19887 FERMAN, ALGENE RAMOS
19888 FERMANES, ELSIE SARGENTO
19889 FERMANES, RHONA BUENA
19890 FERMARAN, LOIRYL KAE
19891 FERMIN, CHRISTIANA JANE ALTUNA
19892 FERMIN, JERVY DOMINGO
19893 FERMIN, JOHN BERA VISITACION
19894 FERMIN, LIZA SANCHEZ
19895 FERMIN, SHAIRA ROSARIO
19896 FERMIZA, SHERLEY MENENTE
19897 FERNAN, GERARDO BONG FORTIN
19898 FERNAN, MA LINETHY MASONG
19899 FERNAN, MARIAH QUIMNO
19900 FERNANDEZ, AIRA FABRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:400 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 FERNANDEZ, ALAIZA MAE CARPENTERO
19902 FERNANDEZ, ALDWIN DOMINIC STA CRUZ
19903 FERNANDEZ, ALJON BASBAS
19904 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN MALIWAT
19905 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA KASAN
19906 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA CARA BUOT
19907 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA RAMOS
19908 FERNANDEZ, ANNA MAE HUERVA
19909 FERNANDEZ, ANNIE JOY NALANGAN
19910 FERNANDEZ, APRIL WYN GERONIMO
19911 FERNANDEZ, ARDJOHARI ALCANTARA
19912 FERNANDEZ, ARIA MICA ULZAME
19913 FERNANDEZ, ARIM ROJAS
19914 FERNANDEZ, ARMAN AZUTILLO
19915 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MISSION
19916 FERNANDEZ, BEBERLY FIRM ANTIOLA
19917 FERNANDEZ, BENEDICTO ARTIAGA
19918 FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN JR GURIEZA
19919 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY QUIBUAL
19920 FERNANDEZ, CARLA MAE MANTIQUILLA
19921 FERNANDEZ, CHARLENE BIBE
19922 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY DAWN NADALA
19923 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAY DONIDA
19924 FERNANDEZ, CHONA DIGAMO
19925 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE BUSTILLO
19926 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSA BARRAMEDA
19927 FERNANDEZ, CYRIL URSULA
19928 FERNANDEZ, DEBBIE ROSE OCHEA
19929 FERNANDEZ, DERLYN FRANCISCO
19930 FERNANDEZ, EDMUND RACCA
19931 FERNANDEZ, ELIZA GABRIEL
19932 FERNANDEZ, ELJUNAR DABUAN
19933 FERNANDEZ, ERMARICAR UNTALAN
19934 FERNANDEZ, FAITH SEMBRANO
19935 FERNANDEZ, FEBE LONTOC
19936 FERNANDEZ, FERLYN MAE PAJARES
19937 FERNANDEZ, FILMARIE GRACE GAMBOA
19938 FERNANDEZ, FLORDELIZA CEREZO
19939 FERNANDEZ, FLORENCE SULATORIO
19940 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS GARABILES
19941 FERNANDEZ, FROILAN MACATBAG
19942 FERNANDEZ, GERALDYN CARIASO
19943 FERNANDEZ, ILONAH JEAN VALSORABLE
19944 FERNANDEZ, IMARI RAMIREZ
19945 FERNANDEZ, JADE CESAR ARCONADO
19946 FERNANDEZ, JAN LOUISE SUBRABAS
19947 FERNANDEZ, JELLY SONIO
19948 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GALAPON
19949 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GONZALES
19950 FERNANDEZ, JERALHD APOLTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:401 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 FERNANDEZ, JESUSA MONTEMAYOR
19952 FERNANDEZ, JEXEN CUETO
19953 FERNANDEZ, JEZIL FAITH APILAN
19954 FERNANDEZ, JHON MICHAELANGELO DELA CRUZ
19955 FERNANDEZ, JIMMY BOY ALCANTARA
19956 FERNANDEZ, JINKY GRACE PADILLA
19957 FERNANDEZ, JOCHELLE CATBAGAN
19958 FERNANDEZ, JOJIEÑA CRODUA
19959 FERNANDEZ, JOLLY SALIVIO
19960 FERNANDEZ, JONH PAUL ALBAÑO
19961 FERNANDEZ, JORDZ ALJUNE APOSTOL
19962 FERNANDEZ, JOVINA MARDONIA SIARZA
19963 FERNANDEZ, JOY CASIDSID
19964 FERNANDEZ, JOYCE MARIE ATON
19965 FERNANDEZ, JULIE MOSQUITER
19966 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH DE ROSAS
19967 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY JOY PATACSIL
19968 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE DANIELLE QUEZADA
19969 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY DOLLETE
19970 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL PARAYNO
19971 FERNANDEZ, LOREILEEN SARMIENTO
19972 FERNANDEZ, LORETO JR TOLENTINO
19973 FERNANDEZ, LOURDES FERNANDEZ
19974 FERNANDEZ, LYNGIE RAMIREZ
19975 FERNANDEZ, MA ELEANOR TAEZA
19976 FERNANDEZ, MA MARIE LLANERA
19977 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSANA HAGAD
19978 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSYNETTE INDENCIA
19979 FERNANDEZ, MA VERONICA FAJARDO
19980 FERNANDEZ, MANILYN MARCOS
19981 FERNANDEZ, MARC KHIM SERVANDA
19982 FERNANDEZ, MARCELO HINAMPAS
19983 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION LEONES
19984 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ISABELLIE ISUGAN
19985 FERNANDEZ, MARIA RICA MARQUEZ
19986 FERNANDEZ, MARICAR DATUIN
19987 FERNANDEZ, MARIELLE ANN ALLADA
19988 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE TESIO
19989 FERNANDEZ, MARK GIO PRESTOZA
19990 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CASTOR
19991 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN RAFAEL
19992 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANNE GARCIA
19993 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE LUCINA
19994 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN SANTA IGLESIA
19995 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN SARMIENTO
19996 FERNANDEZ, MAYBELLE ALDEA
19997 FERNANDEZ, MELTON JAMES UGBINADA
19998 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE AQUINO
19999 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MAE GARCIA
20000 FERNANDEZ, MISFA MELENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:402 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 FERNANDEZ, NEREID KAYE PANINGBATAN
20002 FERNANDEZ, NHEA KRIS ROSAL
20003 FERNANDEZ, NIEVA ANDALES
20004 FERNANDEZ, NIKKI OLEGARIO
20005 FERNANDEZ, NILDA ALMOZA
20006 FERNANDEZ, NOIMY MALANA
20007 FERNANDEZ, OSCAR CASTILLO
20008 FERNANDEZ, PITCHE ALMOGUERA
20009 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS BAÑARES
20010 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS ANN SAYONGAN
20011 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS IVY CAMINO
20012 FERNANDEZ, QUEENIE ROSE QUINDO
20013 FERNANDEZ, RAJAN BIAY
20014 FERNANDEZ, RANNY GARCIA
20015 FERNANDEZ, RASHANNE DELA CRUZ
20016 FERNANDEZ, REAH NARAL
20017 FERNANDEZ, REJEANE JOY TABALINA
20018 FERNANDEZ, REMEGIO BALOCA
20019 FERNANDEZ, RENANTE GUILLERMO
20020 FERNANDEZ, RENE ABELLANA
20021 FERNANDEZ, REX LENMAMAG
20022 FERNANDEZ, RHEA REYES
20023 FERNANDEZ, ROGER ALAMBATANG
20024 FERNANDEZ, RONALD TEODORO
20025 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE CANCERAN
20026 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE TENORIO
20027 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE VINLUAN
20028 FERNANDEZ, ROSENYL COLICO
20029 FERNANDEZ, RUBIELYN VOLANTE
20030 FERNANDEZ, SAMANTHA MACAISA
20031 FERNANDEZ, SARAH JANE BERNARDO
20032 FERNANDEZ, SHAHIRA QUITORIANO
20033 FERNANDEZ, SHAIRRA ANNE PEUSCA
20034 FERNANDEZ, SHERLEEN JANE DOMINGO
20035 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAE DULALAS
20036 FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE BATO-BATO
20037 FERNANDEZ, VANESSA MADELA
20038 FERNANDEZ, VON DIONEL TAMOY
20039 FERNANDEZ, XHARDLOUINE PIL
20040 FERNANDO, AERON PAUL LAZAGA
20041 FERNANDO, ANTONIO JR ARDIENTE
20042 FERNANDO, ARDRILYN MARZAN
20043 FERNANDO, FERDINAND SANTOS
20044 FERNANDO, GIOVANNI JUAN
20045 FERNANDO, GLADYS MAE ORENCIO
20046 FERNANDO, GRACE ANNE CATAHAN
20047 FERNANDO, JACQUILINE VIVAS
20048 FERNANDO, JESON SAYLON
20049 FERNANDO, JOHN KARL DAGUING
20050 FERNANDO, JOVEREY MAMUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:403 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 FERNANDO, JUDY MAY MOSLARES
20052 FERNANDO, LUIS ALFONSO SALAMANCA
20053 FERNANDO, MA LIWAYWAY FAJARDO
20054 FERNANDO, MA MAGDALENA DEE-ANN MONTE
20055 FERNANDO, MARIBEL
20056 FERNANDO, MARK DANIEL PAGALING
20057 FERNANDO, PAULHARRY RAMOS
20058 FERNANDO, REY ANN ANACAN
20059 FERNIZ, RAIZAH MARIZ IBARRA
20060 FEROL, KENNETH CHARLS ELPIDAS
20061 FEROLIN, BEVERLY BRAGAS
20062 FEROLINO, APRIL JOY MATAS
20063 FEROLINO, JENELYN GUARIN
20064 FEROLINO, JUNAMIL ANDULANA
20065 FEROLINO, LOVELLE SENTINO
20066 FEROLINO, MARY JOY CARACAS
20067 FERRAN, ARJAY PANGANIBAN
20068 FERRAN, GRACE ANN FETILO
20069 FERRANCO, ADRIAN FORFIEDA
20070 FERRANCO, ALIDA HERNANDEZ
20071 FERRANCO, DAISERY BRIMON
20072 FERRANCO, FIDEL LUIGI FADRIQUELA
20073 FERRANCO, MYRA SOTELO
20074 FERRANCO, SHEILA MARIE FAIGAO
20075 FERRANCULLO, JEAN BELTRAN
20076 FERRAREN, DELILAH GRACIA CUARTERO
20077 FERRAREN, FRANCO AVENIDO
20078 FERRAREN, LENMAE YUNTING
20079 FERRAREN, ROSSET ETHEL ASWE
20080 FERRARIS, JIRLYN MANA-AY
20081 FERRARIS, KRIS EMMANUEL XAVIER MONTECASTRO
20082 FERRARIZ, DOLLY ANNE EBUENGA
20083 FERRARIZ, NIEL BON PAGLOMUTAN
20084 FERRARO, CARESSA
20085 FERREL, JICKYLL ANN SABERON
20086 FERREOL, RHEALYN DE GUZMAN
20087 FERRER, ACE ALICANTE
20088 FERRER, AGNES DE GUZMAN
20089 FERRER, ALTHEA MORALISTA
20090 FERRER, ANNIKA ROSE CHICO
20091 FERRER, ARIENNE DACLIZON
20092 FERRER, AVIGAIL CLAOR
20093 FERRER, AYRA CAMILLE LOPEZ
20094 FERRER, BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
20095 FERRER, CARELEN ODIMER
20096 FERRER, CARLA FARINAS
20097 FERRER, CHRISTIAN TUBILAN
20098 FERRER, DAISY BORJA
20099 FERRER, DANICA GAIL BUSTILLO
20100 FERRER, DAVY BUCCAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:404 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 FERRER, ELMIRA NIPAL
20102 FERRER, ERWIN ROY JR TAGUPA
20103 FERRER, FLORENTINA BAUTISTA
20104 FERRER, GABRIELA ROMERO
20105 FERRER, GERALD ROSARIO
20106 FERRER, HARRA SAINT PAO
20107 FERRER, HAZEL ESCOBAR
20108 FERRER, IVY FATIMA BACUS
20109 FERRER, JASON DIAZ
20110 FERRER, JASPER EMMANUEL FERRAREN
20111 FERRER, JAZEL BATING
20112 FERRER, JESTONI GAMBOL
20113 FERRER, JOCHEL HERRERA
20114 FERRER, JOSUA DOMANTAY
20115 FERRER, LAILANI JOY REGACHO
20116 FERRER, LEXTER SANCHEZ
20117 FERRER, MA DIANE MELLA
20118 FERRER, MA THERESA MAMARIL
20119 FERRER, MARIA FERLIN DARIA
20120 FERRER, MARICHU LOU PANGANIBAN
20121 FERRER, MARISSA RAMIREZ
20122 FERRER, MARIUS ABAC
20123 FERRER, MISHELLE BACALSO
20124 FERRER, NIKKI ROSE ALMERON
20125 FERRER, PAULINE CHARM DELA CRUZ
20126 FERRER, PAULO GABRIEL JIMENEZ
20127 FERRER, RACHELLE PAHAYAHAY
20128 FERRER, RIZALYN DELA CRUZ
20129 FERRER, ROBERTO JR ABEJO
20130 FERRER, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
20131 FERRER, ROXAN BERNAL
20132 FERRER, ROY SOLIVA
20133 FERRER, SHAYRAH TAGUBA
20134 FERRER, VANESSA ALMERON
20135 FERRER, VANESSA BURAGA
20136 FERRER, VYGYL ADOLFO
20137 FERRERA, CRISTEL ANN MAMADOR
20138 FERRERAS, CHRISTINE JENNIFER PILARCA
20139 FERRERAS, GILBERT LLEMOS
20140 FERRERAS, JHARRA MIKELL NEBRIDA
20141 FERRERAS, NICO SARAMPOTE
20142 FERRERAS, RONALD FOMBUENA
20143 FERRERAS, SHELLAMAE BAGARINO
20144 FERRERIA, BEVERLY BALITON
20145 FERRERO, PRECIOUS ANN GONZALES
20146 FERRIOLS, FRANZRIA EDA TEORICA
20147 FERRIOLS, JENNIELOU LASCUÑA
20148 FERROLINO, REYNALYN FABABAER
20149 FERRY, DIANNE UY
20150 FERRY, DORINA MAE UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:405 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 FERRY, MARY GRACE PADRIGO
20152 FESALBON, CAMILLE GRACE ARGUELLES
20153 FESTIJO, CHARLOTTE MAE FEGAL
20154 FESTIJO, MELISSA TARRAS
20155 FESTIJO, RONALYN NOCON
20156 FESTIN, JOSE PAOLO MUTIA
20157 FESTIN, RENZ WESLEY MADEJA
20158 FETALINO, BEVERLY PAJANUSTAN
20159 FETALINO, JANET CASADO
20160 FETALINO, LEIGH ANN SARMIENTO
20161 FETALVER, JESSAH LARGUEZA
20162 FETALVER, SHEENA LYN LILANG
20163 FETALVERO, JOANNE QUISANA
20164 FETESIO, GEBHARD FADERANGA
20165 FIANZA, BREX JOHN RAYMUNDO
20166 FIANZA, NATHALIE MAE PULICAY
20167 FIAO-AG, EZRA COBIAG
20168 FIAYAONA, REMYLYN PALUAN
20169 FIDEL, JUDY ANN REGIDOR
20170 FIDEL, RICHELLE LADIPE
20171 FIDELES, JUDY ANN LERIO
20172 FIDELES, MARYJANE LLANZANA
20173 FIDELINO, NESTLE MARCELINO
20174 FIDER, NICCA ANGELA TEÑOSO
20175 FIECAS, MYRA GAY FAIGAO
20176 FIEDALAN, ALTEA KYRIE WATIWAT
20177 FIEL, CHARLIEMAGNE ZERDA
20178 FIEL, CLAIRE ALINSUB
20179 FIEL, DINA CLAIRE VENUS
20180 FIEL, FELIAM CASTRODES
20181 FIEL, MA ALETA YVONNE CUI
20182 FIEL, MAHARLIKA CAMPOS
20183 FIEL, MICHAEL SABERON
20184 FIEL, VON FRANCIS DERIGE
20185 FIELDAD, PJ NETURA
20186 FIESTA, JESSICA NICOLAS
20187 FIESTA, MELANIE SALANGA
20188 FIESTA, ROVELYN PASALO
20189 FIETAS, AIMEE DOROTHY FETALVERO
20190 FIGALAN, SELINA SANTERO
20191 FIGUERAS, CARLA ARNALDO
20192 FIGUERAS, PAMELA SANTOS
20193 FIGUEROA, DARWIN SUBA
20194 FIGUEROA, DARYL SUBA
20195 FIGUEROA, EMMERLINA JUNIO
20196 FIGUEROA, ESPERANZA BARREDO
20197 FIGUEROA, FAITH DULA
20198 FIGUEROA, JAN MARIBEN REYES
20199 FIGUEROA, JECHELLE JAN CORTEZ
20200 FIGUEROA, MARIA CONCEPCION SAN DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:406 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 FIGUEROA, MARIA DELMAR MANLUTAC
20202 FIGUEROA, MARICAR REMPILLO
20203 FIGUEROA, OLIVER SIODENA
20204 FIGUEROA, REA AIZA DILIG
20205 FIGUEROA, VALERIE CORPUZ
20206 FIGUES, DANICA ERICA LABISTE
20207 FIGURACION, ANTONETTE SAN JOSE
20208 FIGURACION, JOHN RUSTY CAAMPUED
20209 FIGURON, NIELL ORDEDOR
20210 FIJO, DARYL CHRISTINE GAYLE ESPENIDO
20211 FIJO, EMMA BAPTISMA
20212 FILAMOR, JOHN RAY LAGUATAN
20213 FILEMON, KRISTEL JOY AGUILON
20214 FILIPINO, CRISTOPHER IAN MABAYO
20215 FILIPINO, DAVE ALVIN CONSUELO
20216 FILIPINO, JAHARAH MANGALINDAN
20217 FILLALAN, LEAH LEE FILARO
20218 FILLALAN, ZAIDA MEDECILO
20219 FILLER, FLORY MAY PLATA
20220 FILLOMENA, REMELYN ESPAÑOLA
20221 FILOG, LEONICO LAOYAN
20222 FILOSOFO, EMILY LAQUIP
20223 FINALLA, RONA MAE DECIR
20224 FINEZ, ELSIE BRIOSO
20225 FINEZ, LEONARD GUNAYON
20226 FIRMACION, HANNAH SABINA
20227 FIRMALINO, JOSEPH JR JIMENEZ
20228 FIRMAN, TRICIA ANGELIKA BASAN
20229 FISCO, NATHANIEL JR ADUAYA
20230 FLAMIANO, FAYE MAGTANG
20231 FLAMINIANO, DOMINIC ROYO
20232 FLANCIA, JOANNA JANE ARENAS
20233 FLANDEZ, RESALYN MASONG
20234 FLAUTA, MARIA THALIA AQUINO
20235 FLAVIANO, JASON SELORIO
20236 FLAVIANO, JEZRA EZIKIEL BIANES
20237 FLAVIANO, ZENY IBARDOLAZA
20238 FLAVIER, ALBERT JAY MISON
20239 FLAVIER, RICO VITTORIO MIRASOL
20240 FLESTADO, PAULINE MUNAR
20241 FLOR, CARLOS JERICHO ESTRELLA
20242 FLOR, HAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
20243 FLOR, HOSANNA KENAH CABA-AT
20244 FLOR, JHOMAR BANDOLA
20245 FLOR, JOMAR JAVIER
20246 FLOR, RYAN OLIVER LABAYO
20247 FLORA, BLUESSETTE LU
20248 FLORA, GABRIEL COSTALES
20249 FLORA, KLEIN
20250 FLORA, KRISTIN LEI ABUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:407 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 FLORALDE, REGINE SOLANGA
20252 FLORALDE, RESHIEL JOY CLOTARIO
20253 FLORANO, CAMILLE SIBUG
20254 FLORANTE, MA LYDINE OLISCO
20255 FLORDELIZ, JOELLA MARIE LLANITA
20256 FLORDELIZ, MA FLORDELIZA BERNARDO
20257 FLORDELIZA, JOANA MARIE ALBENDIA
20258 FLORECE, FLORDELEN ORBON
20259 FLORECE, HAZEL LLORIN
20260 FLORECE, MELODY BALDOZA
20261 FLORENCIO, FLORENCE ROSE CATACUTAN
20262 FLORENCIO, JEAN URQUIA
20263 FLORENCIO, KRIZZIA MAE
20264 FLORENCIO, MARY ANN GARCIA
20265 FLORENCIO, MELBERT ACERADO
20266 FLORENCONDIA, ROMMEL GONZALES
20267 FLORENDO, CHRISTINA MARTIN
20268 FLORENDO, FERNANDO JR LAUDATO
20269 FLORENDO, KRISLYNE MAE RAMOS
20270 FLORENDO, LERA JOY EBINA
20271 FLORENDO, MARK ANTHONY
20272 FLORENDO, MARY CAMILLE GERONGANO
20273 FLORENDO, MARY ISSA GRACE BETE
20274 FLORENDO, MICA JUANSON
20275 FLORENDO, RACHELL ANN RAMIREZ
20276 FLORENTINO, BERNADETH BISENIO
20277 FLORENTINO, CRISFE MALABARBAS
20278 FLORENTINO, ERDEN CAPATE
20279 FLORENTINO, ISMAEL BULAN
20280 FLORENTINO, JASMIN ANN ESMAS
20281 FLORENTINO, JENNY ANDREE
20282 FLORENTINO, MARY FEL VALIENTE
20283 FLORENTINO, MYRO RADAM
20284 FLORENTINO, QUINNE SINGSON
20285 FLORENTO, JADE QUINAN
20286 FLORES, ABEGAIL FRANCESCA ESPAÑO
20287 FLORES, ADRIAN CAPILI
20288 FLORES, AENZEL RAY MAIGUE
20289 FLORES, AILINE OMPOY
20290 FLORES, AIREEN SANCHEZ
20291 FLORES, AIRELLE MICHAELA JUACHON
20292 FLORES, AIZA MALIHAN
20293 FLORES, ALBERTSON PHILIP GESILVA
20294 FLORES, ALDUS JASPER SARMIENTO
20295 FLORES, ALYSSA CARACAS
20296 FLORES, ANGELINE DELOS SANTOS
20297 FLORES, ART JAYSON JABONERO
20298 FLORES, CAMILLE INAANURAN
20299 FLORES, CARMI ROSE SANCHEZ
20300 FLORES, CARYL CALICDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:408 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 FLORES, CHARLENE MAE GALANO
20302 FLORES, CHARRISE SANTY
20303 FLORES, CHERRY ANN JOY QUILLA
20304 FLORES, CHERRY MAY ALOLOR
20305 FLORES, CHESTER YVES SOMOSO
20306 FLORES, CHRISTINE ESPINOSA
20307 FLORES, DAISY SEGUNDO
20308 FLORES, DAISY ANGEL TAGALICUD
20309 FLORES, DANICA CONCEPCION
20310 FLORES, DENZEL LEWIS ALMENDRAL
20311 FLORES, DIANNE CLAIRE HOLGADO
20312 FLORES, EDRELAINE ALMERA
20313 FLORES, ELLEN ESPERO
20314 FLORES, ENRICO AGTOTO
20315 FLORES, FELINOR MONCADA
20316 FLORES, FETRENIAS SUMAGANG
20317 FLORES, FLOREN MAE LUMBAY
20318 FLORES, FRANCIA ALBINO
20319 FLORES, FRANKLIN BARRI
20320 FLORES, FREDIE INOPIA
20321 FLORES, FROILAN BEGONIA
20322 FLORES, HANNAH LOU
20323 FLORES, IANA CHRISTINE VERGINIZA
20324 FLORES, IMIE LAPINIG
20325 FLORES, IVY BAUTO
20326 FLORES, JANICE ESPINOSA
20327 FLORES, JAYDEE DELOS REYES
20328 FLORES, JAZMIN MATINAO
20329 FLORES, JEALYN CORTEZ
20330 FLORES, JEAN MAHASOL
20331 FLORES, JEANBOY JR BALAO-AS
20332 FLORES, JEARSON CASTILLO
20333 FLORES, JELLY MARIE BAYA
20334 FLORES, JESSA TAMPIPI
20335 FLORES, JINES TANGHAL
20336 FLORES, JINKY TAN
20337 FLORES, JOCEL ONGOY
20338 FLORES, JOCELYN ESCOSAR
20339 FLORES, JOEL SIBAL
20340 FLORES, JOENA JANE HERNANDEZ
20341 FLORES, JOEWIE ALOBA
20342 FLORES, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRELLA
20343 FLORES, JOHN VERLIE MARIANO
20344 FLORES, JOHNNEL MAMALIAS
20345 FLORES, JOMAR PABATE
20346 FLORES, JOMAR SIMON
20347 FLORES, JONABELLE SOLMAYOR
20348 FLORES, JONATHAN PANIT
20349 FLORES, JONLYN MANTABOTE
20350 FLORES, JORGETTE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:409 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 FLORES, JOSE ROLAND MERIN
20352 FLORES, JOYCE CARMELLE BRIONES
20353 FLORES, JULIE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
20354 FLORES, JULIUS JAVAL
20355 FLORES, JUN RYAN PACHECO
20356 FLORES, JUNE PEARL
20357 FLORES, KATHERINE COLINA
20358 FLORES, KERSTIN ORDANEZA
20359 FLORES, KHRISTINE CERVANA
20360 FLORES, KRISTINA EDROZO
20361 FLORES, KRISTINE VITUG
20362 FLORES, KRISTINE GRACE VILLANUEVA
20363 FLORES, LALAINE TANGGANA
20364 FLORES, LAVERN BAÑADOS
20365 FLORES, LELANIE OCZON
20366 FLORES, LESTER JUSTINE CAMU
20367 FLORES, LILY ANN FERRER
20368 FLORES, MA ANGELITA RICO
20369 FLORES, MA LILIBETH BERNARDINO
20370 FLORES, MA NIELIZA ABRECINOS
20371 FLORES, MA SOCORRO LIWANAG
20372 FLORES, MARIA FE DANSECO
20373 FLORES, MARIE MAR FERNANDEZ
20374 FLORES, MARIE VIC ARGUELLES
20375 FLORES, MARIELLE ALFORTE
20376 FLORES, MARIVE GURREA
20377 FLORES, MARK EDRIAN BABOR
20378 FLORES, MARY GRACE CAMUS
20379 FLORES, MELANIE RANOCO
20380 FLORES, MELANIE TECSON
20381 FLORES, MELISSA LACANDOLA
20382 FLORES, MELQUISEDEC AUSTRIA
20383 FLORES, MINCELJOI IBAÑEZ
20384 FLORES, NANCY GAURANO
20385 FLORES, NEIL ZON-SON NIETO
20386 FLORES, NESTOR JR CAMPOS
20387 FLORES, NIKKI NAKK ABAPO
20388 FLORES, NIÑA MARIESS AZURA
20389 FLORES, NOELYN LLONES
20390 FLORES, NONELYN SOTO
20391 FLORES, NOVEMBERLEY REMANDO
20392 FLORES, PRECIOUS DEE CAÑEDA
20393 FLORES, RACHELLE BISOY
20394 FLORES, RACHELLE JOYCE CRUZ
20395 FLORES, RAMONCITO MARCELINO
20396 FLORES, RANDOLF LAKAS
20397 FLORES, REAHLYN CADANO
20398 FLORES, RENZ JEFFRY SUPAN
20399 FLORES, RESTITUTO BATAC
20400 FLORES, REYNALDO JR ROSEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:410 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 FLORES, RHEYMUND NEPOMUCENO
20402 FLORES, RICHEL VILLAREAL
20403 FLORES, RINALYN JOY ELUSO
20404 FLORES, ROBIN CUNANAN
20405 FLORES, ROGER ROLDAN
20406 FLORES, ROMEL LAUSA
20407 FLORES, ROMELA ZAMORA
20408 FLORES, RONIE MODELO
20409 FLORES, ROVELYN GREGORIO
20410 FLORES, RUBENAROS DAVILA
20411 FLORES, RUTH NOEMI BISNAR
20412 FLORES, SAMANTHA
20413 FLORES, SCOPP DENYS COLOMA
20414 FLORES, STEPHANIE PLEÑOS
20415 FLORES, THERESA GRACE BARON
20416 FLORES, VANHEINRICH EIDAM MACATANGAY
20417 FLORES, VIECEL MARIE GELIG
20418 FLORES, VINA DESPE
20419 FLORES, VIRGINIA JIMENEZ
20420 FLORES, WILFREDO JR SAULE
20421 FLORESCA, DONNA MADAYAG
20422 FLORESCA, JOANNA MARIE CHICA
20423 FLORETES, GINO LORENZO PIMENTEL
20424 FLORETO, ARLYN ABIDA
20425 FLORIA, LHUWANNI DELOS REYES
20426 FLORIANO, JEPOY PAJALLA
20427 FLORIDA, EDGAR JR INSO
20428 FLORIDA, MICHAELA MAE ORZAL
20429 FLORIN, MARY GLYDEL PAIGAN
20430 FLORIN, NORILYN MIRANDA
20431 FLORITA, SHERYMAE NEPOMUCENO
20432 FLORO, GEONIL FABIAÑA
20433 FLORO, SHAINA PARAS
20434 FLOTADO, MARIBEL MACALALAD
20435 FLOTILDES, MC CLIFFORD GALITA
20436 FOCBIT, JOVILYN FUENTES
20437 FOJA, JANINE GAMOL
20438 FOJA, JAYRALDINE CANDELARIO
20439 FOJAS, AIDEN CRISTOBAL
20440 FOLLOSCO, MARIECRIS TAGAO
20441 FOLLOSO, LORENZO BRITON
20442 FOLLOSO, RACHEL MANUEL
20443 FOMANOS, KRIS JANE NONNOT
20444 FONBUENA, VAN ARVIN VALERIANO
20445 FONDEVILLA, CLINT JONN RUFON
20446 FONDEVILLA, FRANCE JEANE FALCESO
20447 FONDEVILLA, JORESA IGOT
20448 FONTAMILLAS, CHERELYN GADACHO
20449 FONTAMILLAS, JESSICA GALICHA
20450 FONTANILLA, DANIKKA MATURGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:411 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 FONTANILLA, EMMA JOY DE LAS LLAGAS
20452 FONTANILLA, FAISSEL TAY-OG
20453 FONTANILLA, GEMMA BUTGUI
20454 FONTANILLA, LONALINE PATTUNG
20455 FONTANILLA, MARIA PRINCES THERIZA SEMBRANO
20456 FONTANILLA, MELVIN BARREZA
20457 FONTANILLA, RANDELLE FAE CABIE
20458 FONTANILLA, REYCA DELA REYNA
20459 FONTANILLA, SHEINLIE MARIE ROSALES
20460 FONTANOS, MYREL JOY VILLANUEVA
20461 FONTANOZA, MARK CATARMAN
20462 FONTE, ARJAY MALACAS
20463 FONTE, CRESILDA DEQUIÑA
20464 FONTE, HANNA MARIZ GARCIA
20465 FONTE, JONH LAURENE GANTON
20466 FONTE, MA ANGELIC FESTIJO
20467 FONTE, SHANLEE MAE FAJARILLO
20468 FONTELO, JONMAR LUMANOG
20469 FONTILLAS, JONEL PEREZA
20470 FONTILLO, JOSHUA PAULO DON SARGENTO
20471 FORBES, KATHLEEN JEAN CURAMENG
20472 FORCADAS, ERNA ACALLAR
20473 FORCADELA, MA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
20474 FORFIEDA, ASHLY MUTYA
20475 FORFIEDA, SKOTTINE KAYE FIRMALAN
20476 FORIO, JOANA MARIE FABELLON
20477 FORMALEJO, JOY ANN SUICO
20478 FORMANES, JESSA PASION
20479 FORMANES, ROSA AMOR VENANCIO
20480 FORMARAN, MAYLIPER DIZON
20481 FORMENTERA, EMY YUNGAO
20482 FORMENTERA, IVY GAMAO
20483 FORMENTERA, JEROME BARRAL
20484 FORMENTO, CECIL CLIDORO
20485 FORMON, NYMPHA FOSANA
20486 FORMOSO, ABIGAIL LADDRAN
20487 FORNAL, MARY HOPE NUMANAP
20488 FORNALIZA, MARK LESENIANA
20489 FORNEA, ELEAZAR MADALI
20490 FORNEA, RODALYN JAUOD
20491 FORNEAS, MARCO ELVIS MATEO
20492 FORNIER, JOSE GABRIEL MIJARES
20493 FORONDA, ABELARDO SANTOS
20494 FORONDA, ANGEL JR URSIA
20495 FORONDA, JACKIE NANTIN
20496 FORONDA, JOANA MAE AR-LYN CALUMPONG
20497 FORONES, JEMIMA MIA KILAT
20498 FORONES, JESHA MAE CAGA
20499 FORRO, MILDRED CONTE
20500 FORRO, PRINCESS MAY PARREÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:412 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 FORTADES, KAILA GOSOSO
20502 FORTADES, MARITES FORTES
20503 FORTAJADA, JOVY FORTES
20504 FORTALEZA, MAYUMI MARCELO
20505 FORTALIZA, CAMILLE LOQUITE
20506 FORTALIZA, CHRISTINE MAE CATALUÑA
20507 FORTE, JESSICA TALABUCON
20508 FORTES, JAYA DOCTOLERO
20509 FORTES, ROSELYN BALOSO
20510 FORTEZA, JOHN RODELES
20511 FORTON, JESSICA MARIE ESPIRITU
20512 FORTU, JAMES LAURENCE CONCEPCION
20513 FORTUITO, MARDIE BALDADO
20514 FORTUNA, CHARITY FAITH ANLAP
20515 FORTUNA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP ACOBA
20516 FORTUNA, JANNELA MABBORANG
20517 FORTUNA, JUSTINE MABBORANG
20518 FORTUNA, JUVY BERMIDO
20519 FORTUNA, MARIVIC OLACO
20520 FORTUNA, REGGIE ALCOY
20521 FORTUNA, RIZA MAE BERSABE
20522 FORTUNADO, FRIX LEO PEÑAVERDE
20523 FORTUNADO, JANETH EKS
20524 FORTUNATO, SHAIRA ANTONIO
20525 FOS, REENA JOY MATEO
20526 FOSCABLO, MARIA PEXIE ANGELA FADERUGAO
20527 FOY-ONG, EDWIN GEBWAY
20528 FOY-OS, JOVY MALINAY
20529 FRADEJAS, DANIEL GUTIERREZ
20530 FRAGA, ARNULFO JR EVA
20531 FRAGATA, JACQUELINE PINEDA
20532 FRAGATA, LAIDEE DIANNE DAYANAP
20533 FRAGATA, NORBY MAE TABUYAN
20534 FRAGATA, REDEEM LEA GUILLERMO
20535 FRAGIO, ELA COMPETENTE
20536 FRAGIO, JERID AISEN TAA
20537 FRAGIO, KEVIN REY FIRMANES
20538 FRAGIO, RENA FULO
20539 FRAMIL, IRENE XENA DELA CRUZ
20540 FRAN, ANGELICA DE CASTRO
20541 FRAN, ELAINE KAYE FORCADAS
20542 FRANCE, ANNA LIZA FLORESCA
20543 FRANCELOSO, JANICE MIRANDA
20544 FRANCIA, AYRA PABLICO
20545 FRANCIA, DAN RANDOLF PARCO
20546 FRANCIA, JACKY EARL IRVINE VILLAGEN
20547 FRANCIA, JONNAMAE CALZADO
20548 FRANCIA, ZYRA MARIE POSADAS
20549 FRANCIS, JONATHAN MANICAWA
20550 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL SUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:413 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 FRANCISCO, AGATHA JANE STA ANA
20552 FRANCISCO, ALLYN TAÑECA
20553 FRANCISCO, ALMIRA FORELO
20554 FRANCISCO, ANALYN MEDINA
20555 FRANCISCO, ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
20556 FRANCISCO, AZELYN MAE GONZALES
20557 FRANCISCO, CARIZZA LIM ALDAVE
20558 FRANCISCO, CARLA MAE
20559 FRANCISCO, CARLO SANTOS
20560 FRANCISCO, CHISTOPHER ABELGOS
20561 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN DE JUAN
20562 FRANCISCO, CRISTY DICEN
20563 FRANCISCO, CZARINA MAE BUENVIAJE
20564 FRANCISCO, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
20565 FRANCISCO, DENISE VILLALUNA
20566 FRANCISCO, DIOSALETTE WOOD
20567 FRANCISCO, DRANREB NARANJA
20568 FRANCISCO, EDUARDO JR REYES
20569 FRANCISCO, ELLINE MAE CAMAGONG
20570 FRANCISCO, ELMO JR TRINIDAD
20571 FRANCISCO, EMIE ROSE MANLAPAZ
20572 FRANCISCO, ERIKA DAHILIG
20573 FRANCISCO, FREDIE DELA CRUZ
20574 FRANCISCO, FREZY PAMESA
20575 FRANCISCO, GRACE DELA PEÑA
20576 FRANCISCO, HAZEL AINA RIN
20577 FRANCISCO, HAZEL JOY SANDOVAL
20578 FRANCISCO, IVY BANTILLO
20579 FRANCISCO, IZAH RIZZA TINDUGAN
20580 FRANCISCO, JASMIN CLAIRE BERNARDINO
20581 FRANCISCO, JAYCEL CULANGO
20582 FRANCISCO, JEMIMAH BARCENA
20583 FRANCISCO, JEMMY BABACYAO
20584 FRANCISCO, JENNY CERDEÑA
20585 FRANCISCO, JERVEE SANTIAGO
20586 FRANCISCO, JESSA MAGO
20587 FRANCISCO, JHONAFFIE FERRER
20588 FRANCISCO, JOBELLE MIGUEL
20589 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN MONTILLANO
20590 FRANCISCO, JOEL TAYAMORA
20591 FRANCISCO, JOEMARD CALIBUSO
20592 FRANCISCO, JOERIANNE PEREZ
20593 FRANCISCO, JOHANNA VANESSA ALVEZ
20594 FRANCISCO, JOSEFINO JOAQUIN
20595 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA RUDOLF GARINGO
20596 FRANCISCO, JUVEDIZA LEUTERIO
20597 FRANCISCO, JUVEN DUAPA
20598 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY CORPUZ
20599 FRANCISCO, KRISTEL DOROTHY BATUHAN
20600 FRANCISCO, KRISTEL JOY LINGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:414 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 FRANCISCO, KRIZEL JOY DELA CRUZ
20602 FRANCISCO, KRYSTLE JOYCE BARCENAS
20603 FRANCISCO, LADY DIANE MONTALBO
20604 FRANCISCO, LAISSA MAE LOZADA
20605 FRANCISCO, LOVELY JOY JURADO
20606 FRANCISCO, MARC LOUIE SANCHEZ
20607 FRANCISCO, MARIMAR FERRER
20608 FRANCISCO, MARK CARLO DOMINGO
20609 FRANCISCO, MARK JOHN IBATAN
20610 FRANCISCO, MARY ANN ENCARGUEZ
20611 FRANCISCO, MARY GRACE ABABAO
20612 FRANCISCO, MARY JANE BALANCIO
20613 FRANCISCO, MARY ROSE VILLA
20614 FRANCISCO, MAY ANN GABAYNO
20615 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
20616 FRANCISCO, MONICA DOCOT
20617 FRANCISCO, NADIA PURISIMA
20618 FRANCISCO, ONALIE PLAMERAS
20619 FRANCISCO, RAMIE GARCIA
20620 FRANCISCO, REGINA REYES
20621 FRANCISCO, REYMOND CREDO
20622 FRANCISCO, REYNAN MANAGAYTAY
20623 FRANCISCO, RHETA JOY CASABON
20624 FRANCISCO, RICKSON TOLIBAT
20625 FRANCISCO, RITCHELLE MALICIA
20626 FRANCISCO, ROANNE MAE PAGLINAWAN
20627 FRANCISCO, RODEL PLANIA
20628 FRANCISCO, ROMMEL BAYOCA
20629 FRANCISCO, RONIL GAA
20630 FRANCISCO, RUBEN JR CUMPIO
20631 FRANCISCO, RYAN DUMADAG
20632 FRANCISCO, SARAH MAE MORALDE
20633 FRANCISCO, SENDY AMAHOY
20634 FRANCISCO, SHAYNE JEWEL REY
20635 FRANCISCO, SHIELLA ANN MAGNO
20636 FRANCISCO, STEFANNY MARIE SILVA
20637 FRANCISCO, SUEDILEE MOLINA
20638 FRANCISCO, SUSIE SALES
20639 FRANCISCO, THEA MAE DELOS SANTOS
20640 FRANCISCO, VANESSA KRISTINE ALAMEDA
20641 FRANCISCO, VILMA BATALLA
20642 FRANCISCO, WEEN ROSE BELBORA
20643 FRANCO, ALEXIS SOLANO
20644 FRANCO, CAMILLE RAMOS
20645 FRANCO, CHRISTOPHER CAPITLE
20646 FRANCO, EMELY BARTILET
20647 FRANCO, FLORIDA MOCANO
20648 FRANCO, FRANCISCO JR SOBERANO
20649 FRANCO, KAREN CHRIS BETOYA
20650 FRANCO, MA KATHLEENE TAGUIAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:415 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 FRANCO, REINA ANTONETTE PANGHULAN
20652 FRANDO, IAN JAY OFALSA
20653 FRANDO, MARCHSHINE TAPULAO
20654 FRANDO, MARIE CLAIRE NUÑEZ
20655 FRANE, KAYCELYN BAES
20656 FRANGOS, JENIFFER BALAGULAN
20657 FRANZA, MENILYN VARGAS
20658 FRAYALDE, GEMALYN OÑATE
20659 FRAYNA, AIRENE JERESANO
20660 FRAYRES, CYNDI ARREZA
20661 FRED, ROJAMA KAYLEE TOBIAS
20662 FREO, JOSEPH ARANDIA
20663 FRESCO, FARRAHMAE SAN JOSE
20664 FRESCO, KELVIN CLIVE AÑUBER
20665 FRESCO, REY SON PRADO
20666 FRESNOSA, SANDY BANQUILES
20667 FRESNOZA, JULIENNE SHEEN COLLADO
20668 FRIA, MARILYN AVECILLA
20669 FRIAL, RUBY ANN QUEDDENG
20670 FRIALA, DIOMEDIO RAZALAN
20671 FRIALDE, EDNA CATURAN
20672 FRIANEZA, WINNIE SEMBRANA
20673 FRIAS, AMY ROSELYN BELTRAN
20674 FRIAS, CHARMAY CALIMAG
20675 FRIAS, CRISTY FEDALGO
20676 FRIAS, HERMOGENES JR CAYABYAB
20677 FRIAS, MA JESSA SARMIENTO
20678 FRIAS, MARLOU FUNA
20679 FRIAS, MARY ANN DIAZ
20680 FRIAS, MYRA MIRANDA
20681 FRIAS, NICHAMORE CAYABYAB
20682 FRIAS, ROZEL URBANO
20683 FRIGILLANA, AREEYA JESSICA MANAOIS
20684 FRIGILLANA, RACHEL CATACUTAN
20685 FRILLES, JERREME JAYSON LEAÑO
20686 FRIO, JOBETH BALUYOT
20687 FRIOLO, MARIA LESLIE ANN SENO
20688 FRIOLO, RIZZEL GITGANO
20689 FRIVALDO, MA FLORIZA JANYN VINOYA
20690 FROGOSA, MUTYA CANULLO
20691 FRONDA, EDMAR BITARA
20692 FRONDA, JENALYN GANORIA
20693 FRONDA, JUDITH AGUSTIN
20694 FRONDA, KATHERINE GRACE DULAY
20695 FRONDA, LARRY JR FABALIÑA
20696 FRONDA, LIZA ORTILLO
20697 FRONDA, MARISSA GREGORIO
20698 FRONDA, MONICA MARIE QUITORIANO
20699 FRONDA, QUINTIN JR ESCOPLO
20700 FRONDA, VERONICA MEA CABANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:416 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 FRONDARINA, LYNGEL JOY MIGUEL
20702 FRONDOZA, KRIZA MAE LATA
20703 FRONDOZO, JOHN EDUARD BORCILLO
20704 FRONTADA, CAMILLE DE ASIS
20705 FROYALDE, ARIEL JR RAJEL
20706 FROYALDE, FRANCE DE LOS SANTOS
20707 FROÑAS, KIM BERLY MARIANO
20708 FRUCTOSO, RITCHEL PASTOR
20709 FRUELDA, MARY DIANE
20710 FRUELDA, RODNER JR LORO
20711 FRUTA, FLORAMIE BOTO
20712 FRUTAS, FRANCISCA MONTAJES
20713 FRUTAS, LA VERN ENERIO MONTAJES
20714 FRUTAS, MARJORIE ANN ESTO
20715 FUA, KAREN CHENILLA
20716 FUALO, MARIA BERNADETTE GAMBA
20717 FUASAN, JOVELYN BATOLINGGAN
20718 FUASO, NOLI JR MASIAR
20719 FUEGO, ELIZABETH GERONDIO
20720 FUEGO, FELMARK BESABELLA
20721 FUELLOS, KATRINA AQUINO
20722 FUENTEBELLA, MELANIE ESEO
20723 FUENTECILLA, PAUL JERRALD PONTAWI
20724 FUENTES, ANA MARIE BABUA
20725 FUENTES, APRILYN NISPEROS
20726 FUENTES, CHRISTIAN TAYAMORA
20727 FUENTES, CHRISTOPHER DACULA
20728 FUENTES, CYNDIE ADAZA
20729 FUENTES, DEMVER TEMONIL
20730 FUENTES, DONNA ROMERO
20731 FUENTES, DONNA MAE ACOSTA
20732 FUENTES, ELMER DIGAL
20733 FUENTES, GENELYN NAVALES
20734 FUENTES, ISIAH JAMES ALBERCA
20735 FUENTES, JANICE GICALE
20736 FUENTES, JEAN MARIE PIAÑAR
20737 FUENTES, JERRY AVELINO
20738 FUENTES, JESILYN FABROA
20739 FUENTES, JESSIE ANTHONY MARTINEZ
20740 FUENTES, JESSIE FAYE MARTINEZ
20741 FUENTES, JHASMIN PABILLARAN
20742 FUENTES, JUDITH SAGCAL
20743 FUENTES, MARGIE ESTRELLA
20744 FUENTES, MARIA CHARITO PIEDAD
20745 FUENTES, MARTHIABEL MARIE DABI
20746 FUENTES, MARY GRACE DIAMANTE
20747 FUENTES, MARY MICHA BRIONES
20748 FUENTES, MELISSA BACQUIANO
20749 FUENTES, NIEL VALENTINE BALONDO
20750 FUENTES, NORELYN AMADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:417 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 FUENTES, RANDY MACOTIN
20752 FUENTES, ROSE ANN
20753 FUENTES, SHERWIN RANCHEZ
20754 FUENTES, TWINKLE SHEEN LANTICSE
20755 FUENTESPINA, DAINALYN SARMIENTO
20756 FUENTEVILLA, GIRLIE JOY POBAR
20757 FUENTEVILLA, MARIE CRIS OLAGUER
20758 FUENZALIDA, JEAN COMIA
20759 FUERTE, JOYMER GRACE PARAYNO
20760 FUERTES, JEANELLE KEITH CURIOSO
20761 FUERTES, LELANNE LOURDES BOJO
20762 FUERTES, MELVIN SABEROLA
20763 FUERTEZ, HERRIL JAVIER
20764 FUERZAS, ELMER OBOD
20765 FUGABAN, JULIEFER ZUZON
20766 FUGABAN, MARIA THERESA LOBENDINO
20767 FUGADO, EDELYN DELOS SANTOS
20768 FUGATA, CRINNY LU CANDARI
20769 FUGGAN, RICHELLE BALUCAY
20770 FUGNIT, KAY VANESSA RUFO
20771 FULACHE, REINA LIMPIOS
20772 FULAY, CHINKY TONO
20773 FULAY, RICARDO JR VELASCO
20774 FULGAR, DONALYN DAYUTA
20775 FULGAR, JOY UBAÑA
20776 FULGAR, ROCHIEL GAMIT
20777 FULGARINAS, KHENT NHIKO ELORDE
20778 FULGENCIO, ANJELHO KIER STA MARIA
20779 FULGENCIO, CHRISTIAN CARLO CANOZA
20780 FULGENCIO, JESSA ABOCADO
20781 FULGENCIO, RECHIEL FALLURIN
20782 FULGENCIO, ROCHELLE MANANSALA
20783 FULGOSINO, JULIE ANNE NICOLAS
20784 FULIG, VALERY TURARAY
20785 FULLADO, ALMIRA ANGELICA BAUTISTA
20786 FULLADO, SHIREN MELBIN TEJADA
20787 FULLANTE, CRISTIAN FIDEL CORPIN
20788 FULLENTE, NEIL ANGELO LAGUERTA
20789 FULLERO, RACHEL ANNE VELASQUEZ
20790 FULLEROS, ESPERANZA EDEP
20791 FULLEROS, FRANCISCO SOLOMON
20792 FULLIDO, ANGELA SANTOS
20793 FULLON, AIRA MARIE CORREA
20794 FULLON, JOHN JOSEPH VILLO
20795 FULLOSO, CARL MANUEL
20796 FULMINAR, LOUIE PAUL DE LOS SANTOS
20797 FULO, INA ISABEL CAPSA
20798 FUMAR, GLARISSA PONTESOR
20799 FUNA, RONNEL OCAÑA
20800 FUNCION, APRILYN PLANTILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:418 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 FUNCION, JEAN AGNES
20802 FUNDADOR, MERCELYN VILLARDE
20803 FUNDAL, ANGELIKA MARIE MALIJANA
20804 FUNDAN, IRENE DIANGKINAY
20805 FUNDIVILLA, JAYCY RAVINERA
20806 FUNELAS, MICKY MAY DALISAY
20807 FUNGO, CHINA ASTILLAS
20808 FUNGO, KIMBERLY CABRERA
20809 FUNTANAR, REGINE CRUZ
20810 FUNTANIEL, JAYVEE NALUGON
20811 FUNTANILLA, MIGHTY DEMO
20812 FUNTILA, BERNARDITO BITANGA
20813 FUNTINILLA, MARIAN FEGURO
20814 FURAQUE, JENYLYN CASCABEL
20815 FURIGAY, PRINCESS VANEZZA MATA
20816 FURING, JEROSEMA BONGANAY
20817 FURING, JOHN VIC FLORALDE
20818 FURIO, MANILYN DUCOT
20819 FURISCAL, ARLENE GUZMAN
20820 FURTON, REGINO REMPOJO
20821 FUSINGAN, KATHERINE DATAHAN
20822 FUTALAN, DINNO ALCANTARA
20823 FUTOL, FATIMA DELOVINO
20824 FUTOSA, VALERIE MAE SEGOVIA
20825 FUYONAN, SALONIE LANITON
20826 FUÑE, PUREZA VALDEPEÑA

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...