Region 2 Result Subprofessional: August 2018 Civil Service Exam CSE-PPT Passers

Region 2 Result Subprofessional: August 2018 Civil Service Exam CSE-PPT Passers

 

MANILA, Philippines – The Region 2 Passers Subprofessional Level in Civil Service Exam (CSE) conducted on August 2018 including the full results, top examinees and other important announcements are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 41-60 days after the eligibility exams.

August 12, 2018 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 2 (Cagayan Valley)
ABLANG, CHERRY ROSE   P
ADDUN, LEXILIN MARGZ   G
AGAMATA, CLARIZA   N
AGGABAO, JOHN PAUL   P
AGOD, KIER MARIE   T
AGUSTIN, ROSE LYN   L
ALI, LILY ANN   R
ANANAYO, JOVELYN SUSAN   M
ANDAYA, IRYS JHOYCE   P
ANGELES, QUEENCY   C
ANICETO, RIO   E
ANICIETE, ANZTAI REKA   A
ARDEÑA, MARIVIC   B
ARIO, LIESEL   S
AVENDAÑO, CEFIRINO  JR. J
AWOS, ANGELICA   A
BABARAN, FEBRALYN   G
BACANI, CAVENDEL KLEIGN   E
BAGAIN, ESTRELLA   M
BAGAOISAN, RAMIL   R
BAGASIN, CHRISTINE   C
BAGO, JEYSSA   B
BALABBO, JENNY   D
BALANAY, JEZELYN PRINCESS   I
BALMORES, JAYSON MARK KEITH   D
BALMORES, MAEBHELLE   I
BALTAZAR, JOAN   F
BANERA, MAYLEEN   G
BARACAO, MARYJANE   V
BARCELON, FLORENCE   V
BARIUAD, EDWIN  JR. D
BARRIENTOS, ZAIREEN   B
BARTIDO, LORRAINE   G
BARTOLOME, MARY-ANN   B
BASSIG, SHAIRA JOY   B
BAUTISTA, DAISY   F
BENITO, DHOLMES   U
BERNAL, HANNA JOY   L
BIGORNIA, MARIA KATRINA   M
BINAG, MARY-AN   S
BINWAG, JEREMY   S
BOSI, MARIA ANTONETTE   Z
BUENO, KHRIANNA   R
BULAN, BRYLE LOUISE   A
BUSTO, HEIDI ROSE   E
CABAUATAN, MERLYN   M
CABICAL, MYRLA JOY   D
CABRERA, MARY ANN   B
CAGURANGAN, JENNIFER   A
CALANGAN, KATHRINE MAE   A
CALIP, FERDINAND   P
CALLUENG, MARY JOYCE   B
CALUYA, ISABELLA   T
CAPINPIN, XYREEN   R
CASTAÑEDA, ARNOLPH   B
CASTILLO, ERICA LORAINNE   T
CASTILLO, PHOEBE   M
CIDRO, PRUDENCIO  III H
COLLADO, KATHLYN   S
CORPUZ, GLENNFREY   C
COSTALES, LEIZEL   T
CULTIVO, JOAN VINCENT PAOLA   P
CUSTODIO, DIEZA DIENNE   O
DAGUIO, HELEN GENEVIEVE   T
DALIPE, JAKE BRYAN   R
DAMASCO, JULIE ANN   J
DE GABRIEL, CATHLEEN ANGEL   J
DEL PILAR, MARIA CHRISTINA   T
DIZON, JONALYN   P
DOMINCEL, ELIZARDO  JR. G
DONATO, ALMIRA   A
DUMANAS, JENNIFER   G
DUMLAO, ALEXIS SABINO  JR. P
ESPINO, APPLE JOY   M
ESTEBAN, ERICKA JOYCE   B
ESTRAÑERO, NOUIE MAY   O
FERRER, SHEENA LEIGH   A
FRACE, REGIE   P
GALLEGOS, FE-ANN   B
GALUTERA, JONATHAN   L
GAMPONIA, WILFREDO  JR. C
GANEC, JONABELL   C
GANZON, JELL   B
GARCIA, MARY GRACE   L
GARDUQUE, KIRSTIEL COLEEN   P
GARMA, JEDRICK   D
GERARDO, ZEDRIC   K
GREGORIO, PHINY JEAN   S
GURAT, SCHAILA FHEY   R
HERNANDO, MARJORIE   U
INIEGO, GINO PAOLO   C
JAVIER, CHERRYBEL   D
JULIAN, JULIE ANNE   A
LACAYANGA, ZARAH MAE   M
LARDERA, MARLYNEL   G
LIBRE, NATHALYN   P
LORENZO, ERIKSON   G
MABALOT, ANNALONA   M
MADDARA, ARLENE   A
MAGNO, JOMAR   C
MAGUISID, MARICEL   T
MANGACCAT, DENNIS JASPER   A
MANGOMA, RHEYSTARR   B
MANGRUBANG, LORAINE   O
MANICAP, VALERIE JOY   P
MARQUEZ, LADYWENG   P
MARZO, JEAN   M
MASA, LYKA ADELENE   S
MOLINA, HEIDI FAYE   G
OBOGON, ANALYN   T
PAJARILLO, JEFFREY   B
PAL-ING, KRISTINE   A
PANGLIMA, ABDULMOIN  JR. H
PENERA, JERIZSA JEAN   U
PEREZ, MARIANNE   M
PRIMERO, MICHAEL ANGELO   E
RAFANOT, MYLENE ANN   B
RAMIREZ, MA LOURDES   E
RAMISCAL, MARIE MAGDALENA   D
RAMOS, AYANA NHOREENA LARRAH RUTH   D
RAMOS, EMILY ROSE   D
RAMOS, FEBIELYN   M
RAMOS, MARIEL AIZA   A
RAMOS, MELISA   R
RAMOS, RHODORA   B
RAZALAN, MIL DIAMOND   R
RODRIGO, MARIA CARLOTA   A
ROQUEZA, HAZEL   C
ROSAS, ALFRELYNE MHELODY   G
RUIZ, JESSIE VI   C
SABADO, FRANCIS   A
SAGUN, APRILLE JOYCE   S
SALVADOR, HONEY GRACE   O
SALVADOR, JACQUILIN   M
SALVADOR, JAYLORD   S
SALVADOR, SHERYL   R
SIERRA, GLAIZA   C
SILVERIO, CLINT EDWARD
SOLIVEN, PRINCESS EMELLIE
SORIANO, JAYLORD   B
SORIANO, ZHANELLE   C
TABALBAG, CHARLY   G
TABANCAY, JEMAIMA JAYLEN   M
TALOSIG, RALPH MAR   D
TARIGA, MELANIO  JR. V
ULTU, ELIJAH MARK   C
USITA, LIZA LORAINE   S
VALERIO, EDITHA   C
VEGA, PAULA NICOLE   U
VENTURA, KRISTEL JOYCE   M
YANGO, CARLA MAE   L
ZACATRAPUZ, MARLIA   N

CSE-PPT for Professional and Subprofessional levels are eligibility exams conducted by CSC twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

The exams are administered by the Civil Service Commission on August 12, 2018 at CSC testing locations around the country specifically in NCR, CAR, CARAGA, ARMM, Ilocos Region, Southern Tagalog Region, Bicol Region and all Regional testing centers nationwide.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...