Region 15 List of Passers: Civil Service Exam results August 2017

MANILA, Philippines – The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for August 2017 Civil Service Exam – Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within forty one (41) days after the eligibility examinations.

Below is the complete list of passers for August 2017 CSE-PPT Professional Level in Region 15 (CARAGA).

August 6, 2017 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 15 (CARAGA)
ABAO, KRISTINA G
ABARQUEZ, VINCE R
ABELIGNO, MERVIN A
ABORDO, KATHLEEN MAE L
ACIDO, TERENCIO JR. L
ACLON, MIZPHA JOY S
ACTUB, CELESETE S
ACUÑA, JONITHON R
ADLAO, ALILIE P
AGBON, MAC CHARLES D
ALANUNAY, CARLA MAE S
ALAVANZA, CARL G
ALCANTARA, NELLA C
ALIOSADA, HANAH JANE L
ALMINE, GLORY JOYCE B
ALTAR, LEAH ANGELIKA
ALTIZO, MARK JAY B
ANANORIA, HANNAH AGUSANI B
ANDUYAN, JHUBEL L
ANGOB, BELLE JESSA MAE T
APA, REGINE M
APDO, GLAIZA N
ARAGON, MARIELLE MAE R
ARAGOS, DEXTER JAN
ARIATE, ARVIN KIM U
ARIOLA, JOSEPH RYAN B
ARMOCILLA, JOSE JR. M
ARONG, DAVE B
ARREZA, JANE FRANCES D
ARREZA, QUEENIE JUNE A
ASCURA, KENNETH D
AURORA, FRYAN F
AWA, ROMEO JOSEPH T
AZCUNA, CLAIRE C
AÑGAO, ERLYN L
AÑORA, IRENE D
BABAYLAN, KATHERINE ANN A
BADILLA, DREXEL C
BAGARINAO, DANEVIE C
BAGARINAO, DAVY GRACE C
BAGOOD, JUNREY C
BAGTASO, NIKKA ANTONETTE G
BAHIL, ANTHON JOSEPH A
BALABA, VANESSA MAY C
BALABALA, DANIEL J
BALABALA, FRANCIZ T
BALAGTAS, MARIA KERSTIN P
BALBAGON, MARY JANE C
BALDOVISO, IRIS KLENCH A
BALMADRES, CHELSIE A
BANAC, CLARK ROYCE R
BANAC, RICA COLLEN R
BANDOY, NICEY D
BARAL, ANTHONY C
BARTOLOME, FATIMA J
BATANGOSO, KIM LORENZ C
BAYLON, MARNIE S
BAYONLA, WENYLL STEPHEN O
BENDANILLO, LANCELOT T
BEQUILLA, FRANCES EL E
BERDIN, DECEMARK A
BERNADEZ, FRANZ BENJO G
BERNADEZ, MARK ANTHONY P
BERNADEZ, NIZZA MARIE B
BEROT, ROCEL P
BESMONTE, ANGELIE L
BETITA, ROBERT SHERWIN S
BLANCO, ANTONETTER ALEXIS S
BOLONIA, MARVER O
BOUCHER, SHAWN JOSHUA P
BRUZON, JEAN KRISTENE C
BULABOG, NICKO E
BUYOG, RECHELLE D
CABAHUG, MELCRIS B
CABAJES, JOSHUA M
CABALOG, HARRIET JEAN P
CABELTES, JACQUELYN D
CABIGON, PRINCESS MARJORIE S
CABONCE, SHELLAH MAE J
CABUYOC, JOHN WELDEC B
CADENAS, NORLIE JOY S
CAHATE, MARLO A
CAIMEN, CARLO JUNE D
CAINDOY, CZRA MAE M
CALIT, SHIRRA MAE C
CALO, MART CHRISTIAN D
CAMILOSA, GEORGE NATHAN O
CAMINGAO, JAY-AR
CAMINO, MARJORIE G
CAMPOSANO, CHINY D
CANDIA, RAY JACOB S
CANONIGO, KAREL D
CANOY, ROWENA L
CASAS, ADRIAN RAY B
CASING, MARIA CHRISTINE V
CASINILLO, OSCAR JR. L
CASIO, DANILYN J
CASONA, TIMOTHY JOHN B
CATALUÑA, ELMER KENT M
CELESTE, DY MARK D
CELIZ, ARIANE OUEY M
CENTINO, JUN MARK O
CIUBAL, DESSA MARIE O
CLERINO, LORWIN JADE T
COLASTE, JUVEN DALE Q
COMA, MHIKE A
COMALING, REY JEAN P
COMANDA, JULLY PETE A
CONCHA, ROBERT D
CONDE, CHRYSLER VAN D
CORDOVA, SONIA M
CORTES, CLARIDYLLE G
CORTEZ, ANTHEA MARIE L
CREENCIA, JOANNE E
CUADRA, AGAPITO JR. S
CUADRASAL, JOHN EARL T
CURILAN, DANDY S
DAGANI, TELESA SHENA C
DALMAN, JELLY C
DAMILES, JAY ANGELO Y
DANCEL, ALME D
DAPAR, RAFAEL JOHN CARL F
DAVALOS, CHERRY MAE M
DE ASIS, JAYMARK R
DE JESUS, JOHN PAUL V
DECENA, MA. IMMAFE P
DEL AGUA, ARVIN M
DELA CRUZ, NICK P
DELA PEÑA, CEZ GABRIELLE F
DELIMA, JAY JUL T
DELLIGOS, LEMRONIEL A
DELOS SANTOS, NARIZ ANTOINNETTE N
DIMALA, ABDUL M
DOLLANO, ALVIN JULIUS O
DONOZO, EDGAR G
DOQUILLA, LUCHIE CECILE S
DORICO, MAY ROSE C
DUMAGUING, DINAH J
DUMAGUING, DIXIE J
DUMAICOS, AVIEL SHEEN V
DUMANGCAS, JONNA MAY Q
DURANGO, PATRICK O
DY, TEONI MARIE C
EBUÑA, MHELMHAR BLESS M
ECO, JESTONIE O
EGAY, ANDR MIGUEL A
EHIMPLAR, ANGELLI T
ELICO, WELYN JANE L
EMBATE, ROSEMARIE
EMIA, ISAGANI D
EQUIPILAG, REYMART B
ESCLAMADO, BEA B
ESCOL, MITCH M
ESPENIDO, JUNMARK S
ESTELLA, SHERRYL MAE M
ESTRADA, GREG EPIFANY A
ETANG, JIMBOY C
EUPEÑA, WYLER C
EVANGELISTA, ISAIAH B
FABOR, SHAIRAAH M
FALCON, GLENDA T
FERIL, KARYL JOHN C
FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA MARIE M
FERNANDEZ, PEARLY ANN B
FIGURON, NIELL O
FLORENDO, ZORABELLE JANE H
FLORES, JEBSON B
FLORES, REA CON R
GABONADA, JECHEAL MAE T
GABOR, CZARVI MARK B
GADDI, ROSHELLE JOYCE O
GALINATO, RACHIEL O
GALLEGO, JENSEL P
GALLEROS, JUNE EMMANUEL V
GALUPO, JESSA MARIE B
GANZO, JANICE L
GARAY, GREATZEL G
GARAY, MARA L
GARCIA, VAN KELVIN
GASPAR, JENNIELYN C
GAVIOLA, ROWELYN GRACE P
GESTA, JUN LOVE E
GOLO, NORMAN ARIS C
GOMEZ, JEMALYN B
GONZALES, LORJANE M
GRANADA, JE AR NOEL C
GUEVARRA, ALYZA MAY A
GUILLEN, KIM RABBI EDGAR V
GUION, VERVENA D
GUIR, EASTER NAOME S
HAMPAC, JOVEN P
HERRERA, CHERRIE MAE L
HESULER, KATE C
ILDEFONSO, JACQUILINE
INOFERIO, CLYDE O
JALE, JAY ANN P
JAMISOLA, JAN PHILIP O
JANDAYAN, CLAIRE M
JARABELO, KIM THERESE B
JUGAO, MERRILL DUKE S
JULOM, JAMAICO KLIENT S
LABADAN, KARAH JEAN G
LABARTINI, LIZA LOU N
LABI, REDNIL C
LABUCAY, KENNETH D
LACEA, NARCISO JR. M
LAGAPA, KAREN R
LAGUMBAY, RYAN P
LAGUNDA, JOHN LEE E
LAGURIN, KATHERINE C
LAHAYON, GLENN S
LAI, JERIMY P
LAJERA, JERIC LLOYD B
LAMOSTE, MERKRIS D
LAPE, CESAR JR. B
LARGO, VYANKHA JHOUANA L
LATUZA, VANESSA D
LEONERO, JOSH TIMOTHY D
LEOPARDAS, SHERWIN O
LERIO, KRIZZEL R
LIAD, ROSEL B
LICUAN, ANN LEONOR G
LINCUNA, INDAH MARIZ A
LIPITIN, JEFFREY S
LIQUIDO, MA JEANY MARJORY C
LOGRONIO, RACHELLE S
LOPEZ, LOWELL LESTER L
LORETO, JENNIFER E
LUAREZ, JEANETTE T
LUCA, JEAN F
LUCINO, MARIA CARYL S
LUMAYNO, CHARLEMAR O
MACASA, EJ HEARTWELL T
MADELO, KERR C
MADRIA, PEARL LYNH T
MAGLANGIT, BERNARD B
MAGPATOC, LUCY MAE G
MAGTAGAD, CORNELIO B
MAINIT, RAY MARK S
MAKINANO, REX RUEL JR. S
MALABANAN, CRESAL GRACE C
MANANSALA, RENZ MARIO C
MANATAD, JESSIE JAMES B
MANGACOP, CHARY JILL JAZPHER L
MANGIN, REDEL A
MANGUIRAN, MONA LIZA V
MANILA, RUZZEL F
MANTILLAS, TERESA L
MANUALES, ROSHELLE S
MAPA, NIKKA MAE S
MARAON, HYDE S
MARI, MARIO N
MARIBAO, MARIZA B
MARTIZANO, RACHALLE M
MASABOT, HONEY LOU O
MASCARIÑAS, NHIL MARK JUN S
MATULIN, MARY LUNA E
MAYBUENA, GENIE LOU T
MAYBUENA, JADE S
MAYDAN, ADONNES JOSHUA P
MEJALA, GRETCHEL C
MENDEZ, REGIE C
MICHELENA, SYRILLE O
MINARDO, JEMIMAH GRACE R
MINGUILLAN, JUNIEL C
MINGUITA, JOHN YRICK S
MIPAÑA, JEDIAH P
MOCORRO, REGINALD O
MONCANO, FRESH MARTIN JOSEPH E
MONDANO, JOEVEL C
MONDEJAR, AILYN A
MONTAUS, JIAN ARTHUZ S
MONTAÑEZ, LOVELIE JOY O
MONTEROLA, GREAT F
MORALES, KAYCEE O
MORTEZO, JENNIFER P
MULDEZ, KEVY MARIE B
NAKILA, ZEBEDEE NIEL C
NARCANA, ANGELA D
NASON, KELVIN KYLE P
NAVALLO, EDELYN D
NAVARRO, MIKEE R
NAVARROZA, ELLY JR. H
NELLES, JAMIE VE M
NEÑIZA, MARK DAVE C
NONO, JHOANNAH PAULA Z
OCAMPO, GWEN MAE A
ODTOJAN, HANNEY CHRISTINNE O
OLAMIT, LAVINIA P
ONGTICO, ARMONA JEAN B
ORALIZA, CARLO BORRIS G
OREJAS, CHERRY ANN A
ORIGINAL, RICHARD ALFEO B
OROZCO, SHIELA MAE M
PAGCALIWAGAN, JEAN P
PALOMARES, ALFRED P
PAQUEO, KIMBERLY P
PARNES, BERNALD D
PASIGNA, RICA MARIE J
PASOS, JOYCE ANN C
PATIÑO, ELIZABETH T
PATUAL, LOEJUN Y
PECATOSTE, MARY LEAH S
PENDON, JOANNIE GRACE D
PEREGRINO, BRIELNALYN R
PEREZ, JUSIL GRACE V
PEROCHO, BON ANN G
PEÑAFLOR, JAN KENDRICK B
PEÑALOGA, BOB JONES Q
PEÑALOGA, ZYLA MARIE A
PEÑALVER, JABEZ IAN CHRIS D
PILONGO, MARIELLE ANNE I
PLATIL, MILKYMAR E
PLAZA, JOY ROLIN J
PO, PEACH MYRRHA Y
PONTILLO, REAH LYNNE C
POROL, LOVELY GIL M
POTENCIANDO, CHRISTOPHER FEROL
POTESTAS, DAISY MAE R
PRADAS, APPLE JANE P
PUEBLAS, ROSARIE JOY D
PULIDO, MAY ANN P
QUEJADA, JENETTE P
QUIAO, IAN TED A
QUIMPAN, AYME JANE A
RAGANAS, MARY ROSE R
RAYA, JOHN CRIS D
RAZON, SHIELAH B
REALISTA, LARA MAE B
REGALA, FRANCIS LOUIE S
REGALADO, EDWIN JR. R
REMONSADA, GRACIELLE S
REMULTA, GERALDINE P
RENDON, SHERLENE B
RESMA, IRISH M
RESMA, LYNNETTE M
REUSORA, JEWEL S
REYES, JESSA MAE A
ROCERO, JACKIELOU H
ROSAL, MARIELLE A
ROSALES, BEBERLY
ROSALES, CLEO KATHLEEN
ROSALES, SHIRLEY D
RUIZ, RICHARD P
SAGANG, ROMNICK AL P
SALAZAR, BENEDICTO JR. A
SALAZAR, SHALIEMAR P
SALUTA, ZOSIMO L
SAMONTE, BERNA ROSE S
SAN MIGUEL, ALEXIS DAVE M
SANCHEZ, ANA ROSE G
SANCHEZ, EUCLIMAR B
SANCHEZ, MARMILYN R
SANCHEZ, SWEET MAGNOLIA L
SANDIGAN, SETH JYK R
SANTIAGO, IRINA IDA C
SARAUSOS, FELIX PAULINO III S
SAYAWAN, GERALD FRITZ B
SEBUA, ANGEL FAITH L
SENDO, JOBERT E
SEPE, EMMANUEL B
SERDONCILLO, CIARA MAE N
SILVOSA, APRIL GRACE A
SIMUGAN, JOHN IVAN S
SINDAY, DHIV PEARL A
SOL, REGINE MAE
SOLANIA, JAMES CARL R
SOMERA, MARK CLINTON J
SOSOSCO, MARK ANTHONY T
SOTTO, PRINCESS E
SUAREZ, NOAH S
SUAYBAGUIO, FRANCE AMPARO REMEDI T
SUAZO, SHIEVA P
SUBRASTAS, RIZANEL E
SULAPAS, JAYLLIAN A
SUMALPONG, MILYN S
SUMAMPONG, BLAISE R
TABULAO, ZAIFEL JANE A
TAGLINAO, NIÑA MARIE A
TARATHINGAN, SETTIE ASHIA S
TAWAGON, ANTONETH R
TEJANO, MARVIN T
TESIORNA, MARGY GRACE S
TEVES, RAYMART L
TIDALGO, APRIL JOY C
TIONGSON, JESSABELL S
TOLEDO, HARLENE JOY P
TONETE, TRISHA MAE M
TORREGOSA, REXTER J
TUBO, ANCHENITH T
TULANG, SHIMBERLY GRACE J
TUTOR, YORAIDYLL M
URBIZTONDO, JESAMIE P
VALENZUELA, JOY D
VANZUELA, MALYN M
VAPOR, VANEZZA STEPHAN P
VARQUEZ, NEIL REY O
VERANO, RALPH RYAN D
VERTUDAZO, RONALD JR. T
VILLAGANAS, RYAN C
VILLAMOR, IOLANI GEE C
VILLANUEVA, EDWIN II C
VILLANUEVA, FIL CHRISTIAN Y
VILLANUEVA, FRITZ PATRICK Y
VILLAR, JEAN ERICKA J
VIÑA, LADY HOPE A
WONG, MARIA LORESIL S
YACO, GENNIFER A
YBAÑEZ, JANET Z
YBUT, PROTACIO IV B
YPARRAGUIRRE, ALYZZA C
YU, ANGELIC MAE M
YU, EDWARD PETERKIM C
YUTIAMCO, ADAMSON D

CSE-PPT (Professional and SubProfessional) are eligibility exams conducted by CSC twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

The exams are administered by the Civil Service Commission on August 6, 2017 at CSC testing locations around the country specifically in NCR, CAR, CARAGA, ARMM and all Regional offices nationwide.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...