Region 13 List of Passers: Civil Service Exam results August 2017

MANILA, Philippines – The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for August 2017 Civil Service Exam – Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) both for professional and subprofessional levels released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within forty one (41) days after the eligibility examinations.

Below is the complete list of passers for August 2017 CSE-PPT SubProfessional Level in Region 13 (National Capital Region – NCR).

August 6, 2017 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 13 (NCR)
ABALONA, ROWENA P
ABALOS, DARRYL L
ABAYON, MELANIE C
ABELLAR, BENNETH A
ABERIA, ELOIZA C
ABIAS, MARK BRYAN R
ABILLADA, JAMINA LYKA B
ABONITALLA, WENVIR ANTHONY D
ABRENILLA, ARLEEN S
ACENAS, JESSELY D
ACORDON, MITZI R
ADORA, LEALYN B
ADRIANO, PAUL ANGELO D
ADRIANO, ROSEN IMIRSHEEN M
ADRIATICO, RIZZA B
ADVENTURADO, DEXIE ANGELLE B
AGUILAR, ELOISA N
AGUINALDO, DAN CARLO T
AGULTO, LEONARD L
AGUSTIN, GERIEL LOUIS C
AGUSTIN, PAUL JUSTIN G
ALARCON, ANNA LIZA P
ALARCON, RIKKI MAE M
ALBAY, VARICE S
ALBERTO, MARIA ROCHELLE B
ALBIA, CHARMELYN H
ALCABO, ZYRA JOY A
ALCANTARA, ARMON G
ALCANTARA, RICHEL M
ALICANTE, ARVIN P
ALIPIO, JOWELITO M
ALMONTE, CHRISTINE JOY A
ALMORADO, ALYSSA MAE M
ALMORO, JOANA CAMILLE S
ALTEJOS, CECILIA S
ALVERDE, CRISTEL ANN G
ALVIA, FRANDEL B
AMBIONG, FARHAN M
AMON, JEOFFREY D
AMORANTO, MARIA MARINELA B
AMPONIN, AILEEN GRACE A
ANASTACIO, MICHELLE M
ANCANAN, MELISSA ROSS S
ANCHETA, DOANNA MAE S
ANDAL, RICO
ANDRES, LUNINGNING V
ANDRES, PHETER C
ANGELES, MA CARMELA A
ANGOT, LALAINE M
ANIER, GINALYN P
ANTONIO, CHARIZA O
ANULAO, EMAGIEL B
APOSTOL, ANGEL AYBI C
AQUINO, ANGELA FAYE I
AQUINO, GEM EDWARD E
AQUINO, ROBERTO
ARAGON, CHARLES MICHAELNEY
ARANDELA, ADRIAN JAMES G
ARCE, CHRISTINE JOY E
ARELLANO, DORIS V
ARELLANO, JOSHUA D
ARELLANO, VANESA C
ARGOSINO, SAMUEL F
ARIAS, PAULA MIKHAELA M
ARIOLA, JUSTINE DAPHNE T
ARJONA, MELODY JOY M
ARPON, ANTONIO JR. C
ARUTA, ANGELITO P
ASEJO, BERNADETTE C
ASI, ERICA MAE B
ASPIRAS, ALFRED BRYAN A
ATIENZA, JUNE KRISTIN C
ATILON, JOHN VICTOR R
ATUTUBO, JENESSI DV
AUSTRIA, RYAN JOZEPH A
AZARCON, JUAN SALVADOR B
AZORES, ANTONETTE JOY S
AÑO, APRIL GRACE L
BACLAO, MARIA TERESA C
BACOSA, REANA REGINA GRACE S
BADAYOS, DANICA JOYCE N
BADILLO, VON GWAYNNE R
BAGO, JOELENE GEORGIA D
BAJADO, CATHERINE S
BALAGOT, MARVIN R
BALAGTAS, JENNIFER C
BALDOVINO, VERLIE MAE S
BALILA, ANGELA D
BALITON, GERALDO O
BALMORES, CHRISTIAN DIOR V
BALOCA, BRIAN BENNY S
BALUIS, RICHARD A
BANDEJES, ANGELO ALEXIS N
BANIQUED, DON D
BAQUERAN, ROSEGIN A
BARCOMA, KIMBERLY M
BARRUGA, LOUJIM A
BARTIANA, PAULO D
BARTOLAY, JHON ROBERT A
BARTOLOME, VICTORIA G
BASILIO, NORIEZHEN JOHN C
BASULGAN, CHARMINE J
BATALLA, ELOISA A
BATALON, JOENICO A
BAUTISTA, ARCHIE P
BAUTISTA, CHARLENE G
BAUTISTA, GUILLAN MARI A
BAUTISTA, ISABELLE G
BAUTISTA, JEANNELYN ROSE B
BAUTISTA, JESSA MAICA A
BAUTISTA, KEVIN JOIE J
BAUTISTA, MARLOWE C
BAYADOG, GENESIS S
BAÑARES, CHELUBAI G
BEASCA, CHRISTINE JOY N
BELINO, MARC EDMAR J
BELLO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER V
BENCITO, GERALD T
BENITEZ, MONICA A
BENITO, AISHA D
BENOSA, MARICRIS M
BERNANTE, RAYMAR B
BERNARDINO, EUFEMIA G
BERNARDO, ALLAEN RANDY G
BERNARDO, RODOLF A
BERTE, VINCENT NOEL F
BESENIO, JOANNA C
BILO, ALDRIN JULES M
BINONDO, KRIZELLE DAPHNE A
BLANCAVER, MA ANGELICA T
BLASCO, MARICRIS S
BOBIS, SARAH MINA DANICA V
BONAGUA, JECEL V
BONDOC, IVORY D
BONGKINGKI, DAN MICHAEL V
BORILLA, MONICA KIM L
BORJA, NIÑA ANGELICA T
BORLAGDAN, MARICAR B
BRAGAIS, MA CHERRY ANN G
BRAGAS, ROSMIN R
BRITANICO, NELVEN JHON B
BUENAVENTURA, AVIANE SJ
BUENAVIDES, NOVA O
BUENSALIDA, BENSON G
BUHAIN, GIAN PAULO P
BULANON, JUMILYN G
BUMANGLAG, RONALDO II C
BUMANGLAG, STEPHEN S
BUNDOC, MAICA JANELL T
BUSCAYNO, JOHN MICHAEL P
CAASI, LIEZL G
CABALLA, FERDIE B
CABALLERO, JAPETH A
CABORNAY, JONAS L
CABRERA, MA ADORANILDA A
CABREROS, AUBREY B
CABULAY, REA ANGELI C
CABUNGAN, ELDON R
CABUSLAY, LORD ADAM B
CAGUÑA, MARCO ANTONIO P
CAHILIG, MA ANGELIC T
CAINGLET, KAROLE T
CALAMBA, JUDIE C
CALCES, MARIA ANA ISABEL P
CALDERON, DIANNE G
CALERO, RACHELLE C
CALIMLIM, KOOPER B
CALLORINA, JANINE D
CALMA, JHOULO S
CALURA, DONNA FAITH Y
CANDELARIA, MARIE FATIMA A
CANO, MARIEJOY A
CANONIGO, MARY JEAN A
CAPAYCAPAY, MERIE ANN L
CAPONGCOL, REINIER J
CAPUPUS, CAE RONISIA P
CARAAN, AGNES THERESA D
CARALDE, JEFFREY E
CARBONERA, WILJEAN C
CARIAGA, MARY GRACE F
CARIDAD, MAY JOY C
CARILLO, ANGELO A
CARINGAL, PAUL ARIS E
CARMONA, GILDA P
CARRIEDO, DEBRALYN V
CASABON, JOVY G
CASIDLAC, JIZELLE L
CASIMIRO, SACHIE LYRA V
CASTAÑAS, JENNILYN B
CASTILLANO, JERLYNN L
CASTILLO, JENNIFER D
CASTILLON, JANINE D
CASTRO, JULIUS T
CASTRO, KHARIZA M
CAYETANO, JESSA M
CAÑAMO, ALFRED NIÑO A
CELADEÑA, EDITHA S
CEREZO, GRASHIELLA L
CERRO, SHELLA P
CEÑIDOZA, CHRISTIANNA LOUISE I
CHICO, JANOEL BRICCIO N
CHONGCO, KRISMAS APPLE C
CHUAN, EDWARD N
CIPRIANO, SHERYL L
CO, JAYCHELLE M
CONCEPCION, DONNA L
CONCEPCION, SHEILA C
CONSTANTE, AIVA R
CONSTANTINO, RAFAEL DC
CORONEL, CECILLE J
CORTEZ, DINO A
CORTEZ, REYMART JOHN C
CORUM, JUAN PAOLO D
CRUZ, AIMEE LOU D
CRUZ, CELINE C
CRUZ, DIANNE A
CRUZ, JEFFERSON JR. N
CRUZ, JEROME N
CRUZ, MARIE FAYE ANGELI S
CRUZ, PHERLOU B
CRUZ, RICKHETTS E
CRUZ, ROWENA R
CRUZ, WINNIE R
CUASAY, HAROLD H
CUELLO, ANJEL NICOLE P
CUNANAN, BEA ANDREA M
CUYSON, LUCKIE MHAE Z
DABU, WILSON G
DAQUIOAG, IRVINNE-JAMES S
DARAGAY, REGIE L
DATUGAN, JASMIN V
DATUIN, MYRMA A
DAVID, MARIA ROXANNE A
DAWAL, MICAH S
DAZ, KAROL CHRISTIANETTE
DE CASTRO, FREDERICK JULUIS HAN J
DE CASTRO, MA ANGELA
DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE ANGELU B
DE GUZMAN, DECEMBER MARIE S
DE GUZMAN, JERICO M
DE GUZMAN, JONALYN C
DE GUZMAN, MA JULIE ANN S
DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE JOY A
DE GUZMAN, SANDRA B
DE GUZMAN, TRISHA G
DE JESUS, MAYA G
DE LA CRUZ, ALEJO G
DE LA CRUZ, ISIDRO III H
DE LEON, ALVIN P
DE LEON, CLAIRE A
DE LEON, MARIA CARLA R
DE OCAMPO, ALLIYA GRACE T
DE VERA, JAZELENE MAE M
DE VILLA, JHOVERT A
DELA CERNA, BIANCA G
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER S
DELA CRUZ, FLORANTE M
DELA CRUZ, JOANNE D
DELA FUENTE, COLEEN M
DELA PAZ, CHRISTYL M
DELA ROSA, ZYRA MAY V
DELA TORRE, ALJAY P
DELA TORRE, TYRONE CHARLES D
DELA VEGA, CARLO M
DELA VEGA, JESSICA L
DELFIN, JOHN CARLO R
DELFIN, LUDELIN A
DELOS SANTOS, AMY M
DELOS SANTOS, LOUIS LAINE B
DIAMBANGAN, EIMAN B
DIAZ, BERNADETTE R
DIAZ, ELAINE JAYA B
DIMALANTA, MICHELLE ANN B
DIO, KASSANDRA MAE R
DIOCARES, ROSE ANN D
DIONISIO, KAYLA CHELSEA C
DIZON, GIANKURT UDNER RUTGER T
DIZON, KRISTINA V
DREW, JOEL V
DUAD, VIRGIL C
DUCOG, ARLAINE JESABETTE N
DUCUSIN, RONALD ALLAN N
DUKA, FRANCES VYNN M
DUMAGAN, TATUM KATE P
DUMO, CAMILLE JOY DS
EBRADA, JOSHUA BREN G
EBUENGA, JHEF JOSEPH H
EDNACO, LIEZEL A
EDRIS, JAYYED NUR BASEEK D
ELECANAL, DENNIS E
ELENDRON, CHRISTINE L
ELLAZO, NILEA D
EMANO, MYLENE C
ENDENCIO, ANNALIE A
ENRIQUEZ, ALLAN R
EPETIA, CHRIS V
ERFELO, EUNICE KRYSTLE P
ERIA, ANTONIO GABRIEL A
ERILLA, HERALYN R
ESCABARTE, VINCENT JESSIE P
ESCALADA, AMELIA P
ESCOTO, KRISTINE LINCH O
ESCUDERO, REGINA JEZIKA M
ESGUERRA, DONNA MAE E
ESPEDIDO, GLORIE MAE V
ESPINELI, EARL XYROS F
ESPINO, MICHAEL A
ESPIRITU, PRECIOUS M
ESTABILLO, ERIKA EIZA N
ESTACION, ROSEMARIE L
ESTAÑOL, FENIA LYN A
ESTRADA, JOHN PATRICK J
ESTUR, ROWELYN GAY F
EVANGELISTA, MACKY C
FAELANGCA, CHRYSELLE MAE B
FAIGAO, MYRA JOY M
FAJARDO, EMILSON R
FALGUI, LEXI DEI G
FAMILARAN, CATHERINE B
FAMORCAN, ELLA MAE T
FANO, ERIKA JANE R
FAUSTINO, JALEL L
FELICISIMO, KELLY JAMES C
FELIPE, ARIANNE B
FERMIN, JOHN PAUL G
FERNANDO, ESTHER JOY Z
FERRER, FERRIE ANNE T
FERRER, JIMMY S
FERRIOL, APRIL GEM S
FILLAG, BLESS L
FLORES, ARA PAULINE C
FLORES, CHRISTOPHER T
FLORES, JERSON P
FLORES, ROCHELLE ANN J
FLORIDO, ALISSA IRIS A
FONTANILLA, ROSE ANN V
FONTILARA, MARY ROSE ALRIE R
FORTO, RAZZELE M
FRANCE, SARAH JANE A
FRANCISCO, EDCEL WALVIS R
FRANCISCO, ELLA MAE H
FRANCISCO, KRISTINE C
FRANCISCO, MARICEL R
FRANCISCO, ROMEO D
FUMAR, RICO PAOLO G
GABORNO, RHODA J
GABRIEL, ARIEL B
GABRIEL, ZHERWIN IAN P
GACUL, MARICRIS G
GADDI, BEVERLY MAE P
GALANG, KATRINA MARIE A
GALVAN, RENEDALYN L
GALVEZ, ABEGAIL Y
GAPASIN, ERLE CYMON O
GAPATE, JESSIE NOEL S
GARCIA, ISIDRO IV N
GARCIA, MA RAQUEL V
GARCIA, RALPH IAN C
GARCIA, THERESA MAE M
GARGANERA, JAY CARLO P
GARINGAN, DACELAH J
GARPA, VIVIAN H
GASPAR, ANTHONY DG
GATBONTON, JANICE C
GATILA, JAHREDD MARON S
GAUANI, JUSTIN E
GELLO-ANI, LOUIELLA G
GERASMIO, ALDRIN JUSTIN G
GESMUNDO, MARSHELA ALPHA B
GIGANTE, JENNY ROSE P
GO, NOIMIE C
GONZALES, CARMELA M
GONZALES, CHARMAINE KATE P
GONZALES, RONALD VINCENT O
GONZALEZ, DAISYLAINE G
GOROSPE, JOHN LOUIE V
GOYENA, MARION NINA NICOLE G
GRAGACIN, JEFFREY L
GREENE, SEAN GLICERIO R
GREGORIO, KRISTELLE JOY L
GRUY, KEN AIZER D
GUERRERO, EIZEL R
GUIEB, DANICA P
GUILLERMO, LAILANIE A
GUINTIVANO, JOYCE ANN R
GUNDRAN, RONALD M
GURO, ROHAINA G
GUTIERREZ, CLARISSA
GUZMAN, LORENZO N
HABLA, KIMBERLY S
HARTONO, DINA FATIMAH A
HAYAG, CHESKA C
HENSON, GLANCE MARIE F
HEREDERO, MARK JOSEPH V
HERRERA, FRANCIS MAR LUIS V
HERRERA, MA LOURDES E
HIJE, ROLANDO JR. P
HINLOG, EGISON J
HORIQUE, ROBERTO S
IBAÑEZ, CHRISTINE B
IBAÑEZ, FEDMAR G
IGNACIO, ALYSON LORENZ N
ILAGAN, CARINA C
ILAGAN, CHRISTINE JOY E
ILAGAN, KIM EDWARD B
ILUSORIO, RAYZELYN B
IMPERIAL, ISAIAH DRICK R
INTATANO, RISA MARIE S
INVINA, SHERRYLINE N
IRESARE, JAYSON D
ISIRANI, JAN-IAN M
ISRAEL, DOMINICO CAMILO M
IWAG, JESSICA KAYE S
JANIER, JOCELYN S
JAVIER, CELINE ASHLEY M
JAVIER, DANA MITCHELL O
JAVIER, JHOVELYN L
JAVIER, RENALYN L
JAYME, RADWIN C
JIMENEZ, AMIE MARIE ELIZABETH D
JIMENEZ, MA CATHERINE M
JIMENEZ, NICOLAS JR. B
JOAQUIN, ELAINE TRIXIE
JUANETEZ, NAZRENE D
JULATON, JOWEL MYKO P
JURIDICO, NOEL JR. J
KAPUNAN, ARVIN G
KEIL, ARVIN C
KOH, DARWIN G
LABRADOR, JHERIC S
LABTIC, MELO JEAN A
LACSA, PAMELA MARIE A
LACUESTA, LORRAINE L
LAGUARDIA, CARIZA ANNE P
LANDAYAN, JULIANO M
LANUZO, NICANOR JR. V
LAORENO, MICHAEL D
LARCENA, ANGELIJA B
LAURETA, JESSICA E
LAURETA, LEONARD A
LEVISTE, VALERIE ANNE L
LEYVA, DAVE L
LEYVA, REYMIELYN M
LIBANAN, SAMMY M
LIBIRAN, ANGELA Z
LIJAT, EUNICE BRIGETTE G
LIM, ALYSSA P
LIONGSON, RONALDO A
LIWAG, OLANMAR D
LLAMAS, KAMILLE LINDSEY C
LOBA, MA BERLYN S
LOGRONIO, MYLS JEANETTE R
LOPEZ, CLARIZEL G
LOPEZ, FERNANDO JR. D
LOPEZ, MARY JANE M
LOQUINARIO, GLIZELL M
LORBES, MARY CLAIRE M
LORENZO, FIDEL S
LOYOLA, PIERCE G
LOZADA, SARAH MAE B
LUCAS, ARRALIE L
LUCERO, JACLYN A
LUMABAO, PSALM ZION R
LUMABI, SARAH A
LUMANLAN, CHARMAINE C
LUMBRE, DELISSA YNNA B
LUNAS, RAJJI MAREN I
LUNDAY, ELIJAH B
LUTO, FATIMA MAE G
LUTO, MIKHAELLA FAUSTINE CLEO G
MAAGHOP, GLENN JOSHUA L
MACAILAO, ZYRUS N
MACATANGAY, KEVIN M
MACUGAY, MICHAEL P
MAGBANUA, JEZREEL D
MAGDALENO, RODANTE J
MAGLASANG, RAYMOND A
MAGNAYE, ANGELICA LOU V
MAGSINO, JOHN DANIEL Z
MAKILANG, MICHAEL
MALASAGA, ERIQUEA M
MALASIG, JEO PAULO A
MALIBAGO, SHEILA MARIE M
MALINAO, RIENA RIZZA AMOR L
MALLARE, CHARIS JOY T
MALLARI, PAULINE PEARL P
MANALO, JOHN JEDDISH G
MANALOTO, RESLIE P
MANAOIS, JONAH M
MANGONDATO, TSIRAN ALI AL-MUJIB JR
MANGROBANG, SHEZ ANNE C
MANIRI, ALMIRAH G
MARALIT, SYDNEY M
MARCAYDA, JEANIN P
MARCELO, CAMILLE L
MARCELO, KAREN M
MARCIANO, MARIA CHRISTINA F
MARIN, PETER JOHN M
MARJOLINO, JENNIFER V
MARQUEZ, JESSIE E
MARQUEZ, ROMMEL A
MARTINEZ, ILYN P
MARTINEZ, PAULA JOY B
MARZOL, MA FRANCIA D
MASILANG, RICH MOND M
MATAWA, JERAH Y
MAYAGMA, ANGELICA T
MAYO, JOHN DALE D
MEDRANO, MELOWIN B
MEJALA, ERICK JOHN DC
MELENDRES, CATTLEYA
MENDIGO, ROSEMARIE S
MENDIOLA, ROMMEL DAVE M
MENDOZA, MARIANITO F
MENIANO, MAILEEN R
MERCADO, JHAN CASTERTROY
MERCADO, MARK VINCENT D
MERCADO, RODHALINE S
MERCIALES, AIVAN C
MIGUEL, JESSICA C
MINDO, JOANNE M
MIRANDA, RONALD BRIAN C
MODESTO, ROSE LYN Z
MOJAR, VERONICA JOYCE M
MOLINA, MARY JANE R
MONTAÑANO, DIEGO H
MONTAÑEZ, MARVEN S
MORALES, JANICE M
MORALES, JUSTINE COLLEEN C
MORALES, PRINCESS S
MORANTE, RICHELLE D
MORON, CHERRYL B
MORTEL, JANELLA U
MULINGBAYAN, JOEILLA MAE T
MURILLO, JETHRO ROLANDO V
NACAR, JENNIFER N
NACILLA, MARY JEAN B
NADELA, NORIELLE J
NAEL, JESSA T
NAKAMURA, SHIMICO DIANNE C
NALDA, RUSSELL S
NANAS, JOBEL ANNE G
NAPALAN, BETHALINE V
NAPALANG, MADELEINE P
NATIVIDAD, JEANA CERILLE G
NAVARRO, MARY ROSE R
NAYVE, MAE STEPHANIE S
NERA, MICHAEL JOHN E
NICOLAS, PATRICIA CAMILLE W
NOBLE, REYMARK A
NOBLEZA, WENVY MAY L
NOCHE, MA RAIN CHARIZ A
NOFIES, BABYLYN C
NORBERTE, MAY ANGELICA G
NUESA, RACA ANGELI G
OAVENGA, MARIA ISABEL G
OBOZA, KIEVEN JOHN L
OCAMPO, ANN MARGRET R
OCZON, FLOYD EMMANUEL C
OLIVEROS, ANGELYN D
OLORVIDA, DAVE AARON A
ONG, RHYS RANIEL R
OPAGUE, JOAN P
ORALE, ALEXIS C
ORBE, JOELLA CAMILLE C
ORILA, EARL JOHN D
OROPESA, ARIELLE ROSE M
OROPESA, TONI ROSS M
ORTEGA, CARL LAURENCE B
ORTIZ, JAN RENLY B
OSORIO, CATHERINE MAE R
OSORIO, FRANZ LISTER Y
PACLIPAN, IVY GRACE O
PACURSA, KEVIN DARRYL GABRILLIEL C
PACURSA, MONICA C
PADASAS, JOSEPH E
PADERNAL, FRITZ A
PADUA, MAC ANDREW G
PAGDONSOLAN, TED KIM MICHAEL Q
PAGRAN, GRACE N
PAGUILANAN, CRISTEL ZYRA C
PAGULAYAN, KARL RUIS A
PAGULAYAN, MARVINCENT EVANGEL C
PAINAGA, VICKER JOHN DOMINIC C
PALABRICA, MARGIE S
PALABRICA, REIGH JULIUS D
PALACIO, DEMIR T
PALAD, ARTH EXEQUIELLE DR
PALATTAO, MAYLENE M
PALICTE, ANTHONY S
PALIGAT, MARICOR N
PALMA, HERSCEL MOIRA S
PALMA, LISA MARIE F
PALOMARES, ASHLEY R
PALUERO, ELISA P
PANALIGAN, MICHAEL S
PANDAY, BRYAN ANTHONY R
PANGILINAN, LEO L
PANLAQUI, JANINE MARIE I
PANLILIO, MA ANNE PAOLA B
PANUELOS, MARISSOHN CARYL P
PARANGAT, ROEL JR. C
PAREL, ERICK VINCENT A
PARLAN, JOFIE ANN P
PARREÑAS, CLAYDE G
PARREÑO, ALYANNA B
PASCO, JUSTINE MAE V
PASCUA, JOHN MICHAEL G
PASCUAL, ALBERT B
PASCUAL, IRENE MAE S
PATACSIL, YSABELLE MAE I
PATAGNAN, MARLA R
PATILLEROS, GABRIEL B
PAUBIN, MARVIN M
PE, NIKKO H
PELAEZ, MARYANN G
PERALTA, EXEQUIEL T
PERALTA, FERNANDITO D
PEREZ, ANA LEAH E
PEREZ, ARIANNA MAE P
PEREZ, GLENN S
PEREZ, JESSA NICOLE B
PETERO, ZHUSETTE
PETREMETRE, CHEERY MAE T
PEÑAFLOR, MARIZ B
PEÑOL, DINNAH MAE L
PICAR, SHEALTHIEL P
PIDOT, DOLORES C
PINGUL, JONEL ADRIAN N
PLAZA, ROLYN ROVIE S
PLOPENIO, NOEME M
POLINTAN, DESERENE JOY O
POMEGAS, SHARA MAE S
PRADO, MADELEINE BEATRICE G
PRESNILLA, AIRA G
PUNLA, JOSSEL M
PUNZALAN, ALDRIC F
PUNZALAN, KATHLEEN MAE P
PURUGGANAN, CAMILLE B
QUEBRAL, SHIELA MARIE M
QUERUBIN, ERIKA ANN O
QUILATAN, MARLON M
QUINDOZA, EDWARD V
QUINTOS, JHAEL JOSHUA J
RAMIREZ, ANGELA T
RAMOS, ARNEL JR. O
RAMOS, DENNIS A
RAMOS, JUSTINE RAE B
RAPADAS, FILMORE R
RASCO, GIAN CARLO C
REALIZA, JOHN BELLE C
REAMBONANZA, NATALIE D
REANZARES, RACHEL-ANN P
RECALDE, MARIA CELINE E
RECIPROCO, ANGEL LOUIESE J
RECIPROCO, ASHLYNN RAE J
RELOS, ANNA-KATHLEEN Z
RELOS, MICAELLE ANGELINE G
REMOLONA, ALDRIN M
RESONTOC, FLORENCE MAY B
RETANAN, MARIANE DENISE B
REYES, ALDRIN R
REYES, FAYE NAZARENE D
REYES, KATHLEEN JOY G
REYES, LUZ ANALYN D
REYNES, PHILIP WENCY C
RIBLEZA, ALONA D
RICAFORT, JOSEPHINE B
RINGPIS, KRIZIA GRACE C
RITUMALTA, ALYSSA A
RIVERA, GENEVA M
RIVERA, JAN KEVIN B
RIVERA, MARVYX KEINTH H
RIVERA, NOVA S
ROBANTE, BENJIE G
RODADO, JOANNE B
RODRIGUEZ, TOMMY D
ROJERO, NOMMER M
ROJO, MARIBEL S
ROLDAN, RACHEL JOY A
ROMAN, MIKAELA ANGELO Y
ROMANES, MARY GRACE N
ROQUE, RON CHRISTOPHER V
ROSAL, JHOANA ROSE S
ROSALES, AMADA HELEN A
ROSELLO, JASON A
ROSS, CAMILLE C
ROXAS, AENAH CATHLEEN T
ROXAS, DARWIN D
ROXAS, MARIA BEVERLYN B
RUIZ, ANNALIZA L
RUIZ, HANNA MAE R
SABLAN, FRANCISCO JR. B
SABUGO, SHIRLY B
SADIASA, JOHN C
SADIE, ERIKA JOANNA I
SADIM, JOHN ALVIN S
SAGAO, LOVELY ANNE A
SAGISI, JANICA LAI T
SALAYSAY, LALAINE C
SALAZAR, DANIELLA ALYSSA S
SALDUA, LORRAINE JOYCE C
SALES, WINCHESTER B
SALIMBAGAT, EMMANUEL A
SALLAN, KIELZIE SHANTHA HANNY M
SALURIA, AYA S
SALVADOR, MARICAR F
SAMAR, FELINBER B
SAN JOSE, BONA G
SAN JOSE, PATRICIA Z
SAN PEDRO, GABRIEL A
SANGALANG, TIBURCIO P
SANTIAGO, FERDINAND P
SANTIAGO, JAMES CHRISTIAN C
SANTIAGO, JOANNE JOY M
SANTIAGO, REINA MAE V
SANTIAGO, ROMEL L
SANTOS, CRISZYLL JOYCE C
SANTOS, JOHN JOHN DJ
SANTOS, MARIUS JAY S
SANTOS, MARY JOYCE B
SANTOS, MEGAN C
SANTOS, RAMMEL DT
SANTOS, ROSEMARIE F
SARMIENTO, ALEC LANCE
SARMIENTO, ANN CLARISSE B
SARMIENTO, IRENEO JR. M
SARMIENTO, MYLENE U
SARTE, ALLEN R
SAULAN, RHEA MAE A
SENGCO, MATTHEW ANGELIQUE T
SENUTO, KATELYN C
SEPUESCA, KELLY PRINCESS C
SERIO, FELY JR. B
SERO, GABRIEL SORIANO L
SERRANO, IMELDA D
SERRANO, KATHLENE ANNE C
SERRANO, RINA V
SETARIOS, ALLAN P
SEUPON, MARCK REINIER C
SEVILLA, MARIELLA VENIECE C
SIBAYAN, ROGERENE F
SIGNO, EVELYN B
SIMUNDO, MARY JUDE N
SINEN, ANNA LISA A
SIQUIJOR, DANIELLE S
SITCHON, DIANEL
SOCORRO, GIBSON T
SOGUILON, CIARA MAE C
SOLIMAN, LEA C
SORIANO, JEMMANUEL JOSEPH F
SORIANO, RICO JOHN A
SOTTO, MAUREEN MAE Y
STA ANA, GEM ROI S
STA ANA, JOELSON Q
STA ANA, WINCY B
SUDARIO, JAYSON B
SUMAOANG, MARK B
TAGLE, JASON B
TAMAYAO, JHONNY C
TAMBONG, JEROME G
TAMORO, KENNETH S
TAN, DANILYN E
TAN, MA FRANCHES B
TANAY, JODYNE LIZ B
TANDAS, ANGELICA C
TANDOY, JUBY ANN C
TANGLAO, EDNOR V
TANTAY, SARAH JANE B
TANTONG, KIMHAR R
TAULO, NASHNOR A
TEJOSO, CHERRYLENE M
TEJOSO, MART JOHNGIL T
TELAN, ELISE BEATRICE V
TEMPLANZA, FREDERICK
TENEDERO, ROVY L
TEODONES, ANDERSON L
TEODORO, ROSEMARIE M
TEOFILO, EDMER M
TIBAY, PRINCESS SARAH L
TIGAO, REUBEN GEROME A
TINO, KATHLEEN ANN C
TIONGSON, FRANCES GENINA R
TIRADOR, JULIUS P
TIRAZONA, JUDEAN MARI F
TIZON, CZARINA JANINE M
TOLEDO, ELEAZER JAVIER S
TOLENTINO, ROSELYN A
TOMAS, MARTIN JETHRO P
TORRES, KIMBERLY P
TRUMATA, CHARLOTTE JANE C
TUGADE, ANGELICA V
TULAGAN, MARIA PAULA D
TULALIAN, CLAIRE DANES H
TUPAZ, MARY ANN R
TURALDE, NERIZA DC
URBANO, ANDREA MARIE D
USARES, ROSELYN L
UY, RICHARD R
VALDEZ, ANACLETO JR. B
VALDEZ, VIANKA ROSALIA G
VALENZUELA, MA CRISTINA G
VALENZUELA, SAVINA C
VASO, MARGIE B
VENTURA, CLARICE ANN L
VERGARA, JOHN MICHAEL R
VIDAL, CAMILLE S
VIERNES, DENISE ANNE R
VILLAFLOR, ARJAY V
VILLAFLOR, MARY JOY A
VILLAMAR, MARIJOH T
VILLAMER, RONALD JAY S
VILLANUEVA, ERIC P
VILLANUEVA, LEVIRIZHA Z
VILLANUEVA, MARCO POLO G
VILLANUEVA, SHEMAIAH A
VILLARIN, PANCHO S
VILLASEÑOR, ANTONETTE J
VILLEGAS, MARIA ANGELA M
VIRAY, GEANETTE S
VIRAY, MAEZEL B
VIRTUDAZO, REYMOND M
VISCA, JAN JONER G
VISITACION, JARED A
YAO, JANE L
YAP, GINA M
YEOW, WALDEN AUGUSTO R
YLAGAN, ARVIN DAN J
YUMUL, LYNDON T
YÑIGUEZ, DOMINIC L
ZARA, WILHELMINA S

CSE-PPT (Professional and SubProfessional) are eligibility exams conducted by CSC twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

The exams are administered by the Civil Service Commission on August 6, 2017 at CSC testing locations around the country specifically in NCR, CAR, CARAGA, ARMM and all Regional offices nationwide.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...