RadTech Board Exam Result July 2018, X-Ray Tech List of Passers

 

RadTech Board Exam Result July 2018, X-Ray Tech List of Passers

August 04, 2018

 

MANILA, Philippines – The Radiologic Technology (RadTech) and X-Ray Tech board exam results for July 2018 including the official list of passers, top 10 examinees, performance of schools, among other important announcements are available at this website as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases the results online four (4) working days after the exams.

 

As announced, 2,056 out of 4,356 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 66 out of 258 passed the X-Ray Technologist successfully passed the exams.

 

The licensure examinations are administered by PRC Board for Radiologic Technology headed by its OIC, Mr. Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado and its members, Dr. Orestes P. Monzon, Mr. Bayani C. San Juan and Ms. Ma. Jesette B. Canales on July 29-30, 2018 at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Tuguegarao.

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. Name
1 ABABON, MARY ROSE GUILLENO
2 ABALOS, ALBERT AUSTIN RODIL
3 ABALOS, CHRISTIAN ARIEL SUGANO
4 ABALOS, RANIEL JAN FLORES
5 ABANG, RUFAIDA ABDULLAH
6 ABANID, KENNETH TOLIBAS
7 ABANTAS, KHALID DERON
8 ABANTAS, MOHAMMAD FAISAL JR ABOLAIS
9 ABANTE, ARLENE CRUZ
10 ABAQUIN, NIÑA MAY ROSEL
11 ABARCA, ANNA MAE RIVERA
12 ABAS, FAHREAH JANNEN TUMBALI
13 ABAYA, DIANA ROSE ANGALA
14 ABAYA, ROIE LARGO
15 ABAYARI, AL NIÑO ROMERO
16 ABBAS, JAN-JAN FONTANOS
17 ABDELJALIL, MOHAMMAD ARANG
18 ABDUHARIS, MERHAMA ARULA
19 ABDUL, ALIA GOGO
20 ABDULA, KHALID SAPPARI
21 ABDULA, SHADAT SAPPARI
22 ABDULLAH, HAIFAH MAPAMBOCOL
23 ABDULLAH, SHAHER BAJUNAID
24 ABE, RYAN JOSEPH CARINGAL
25 ABECE, RUBY AMOLONG
26 ABELLA, JOSELLE PRECIOUS TALABOC
27 ABELLA, JULLIENE MARIE BACKID
28 ABENES, SHERWIN BOAC
29 ABENOJA, LIEZL DUQUE
30 ABENOJA, TRISCIA REGUYAL
31 ABENOJAR, JESICA JOY JOSON
32 ABERIN, RHEYELLA MARIE TORRES
33 ABES, WARREN CASTRO
34 ABIAD, FRANZCHESKA LARA TAMAYO
35 ABIADO, KAREEN MAE ALIS
36 ABIENDO, QUEENIE HILARIO
37 ABIERAS, HARLYN MAE LABRADOR
38 ABILLERA, MERILL LYNCH GEREGALE
39 ABILO, CHARMAINE NEO
40 ABITRIA, ARTGIE VILLANUEVA
41 ABLAZA, RONALD LOUISE DEL MORAL
42 ABLUYAN, IRENE BALANTIN
43 ABRENIO, JOSEF MARION GONZALES
44 ABRIGANTE, DONNA MAE MAMIS
45 ABRIS, GENIE MALUNDA
46 ABROGAR, KATREENA LEE
47 ABUNDO, CARMEN ANA PEQUERAS
48 ACANG, ARDON ESPEJO
49 ACCATAN, EPHRAIM BINBINON
50 ACEBEDO, KEITH PAUL LAMBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 3 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ACEDILLO, VIANEL SHANIA PAGULAYAN
52 ACHAS, FABIUS YVES CABUGAO
53 ACLAN, MARIFE GARCIA
54 ADA, CHARMAINE DIANE LADION
55 ADAN, CELFA MAE FUENTES
56 ADANGNA, JUNE OMAR BAYWONG
57 ADANO, ARIES DONATO
58 ADANZA, MARK EDGAR ZAMORA
59 ADDAH, ALJON MIHIRAJIL
60 ADJAP, GIRLIDA APION
61 ADORNADO, MARIELLE ERIKA MANIQUIS
62 ADRIANO, RAFAEL VINCE JERICHO MUÑOZ
63 ADUL, MARK FELIX RAMELB
64 ADVINCULA, KARLO JOHN BUHAWE
65 AFUANG, PAUL VINCENT SIMONDAC
66 AFUYOG, AYRA MARIA LOUREEN POCYAO
67 AGABIN, HILDA ANGOLLUAN
68 AGANON, AIVAN PAUL ROSANES
69 AGBAYANI, ADRIANE CARL PAGADUAN
70 AGBAYANI, DIANNE KRISTELLE RIVERA
71 AGBAYANI, JOHN RENZO MERCADO
72 AGNER, LAICA MAE PARADO
73 AGONIA, JOHN IAN LEONARDSON SIA
74 AGUDA, JUMHEL RAYE MIBALO
75 AGUILAR, BANNUAR PASCUA
76 AGUILAR, CHINIE ROSE PANES
77 AGUILAR, JHANE KERT BATOON
78 AGUILAR, ROBINSON JAO
79 AGUINALDO, CHRISHA NILENG
80 AGUINALDO, RAPHAEL KEVIN
81 AGUIRRE, ADRIAN BERNARD MATEO
82 AGULTO, RACHEL SABRINA NIEVA
83 AGURA, DANISSE KATE NARDO
84 AGUSTIN, MARK ARCHELAUS JAVIER
85 AGUSTIN, PRINCE ROLAND ILAGAN
86 AJIBUN, SIARUN DE LA CRUZ
87 ALABATA, HELEN ANGEL VILLANUEVA
88 ALAG, JOY LEN BUEN
89 ALAGON, JULIE ANN PARREÑAS
90 ALAJID, JETRO GALOPE
91 ALARCON, KRISTINE JOY GARCES
92 ALASTRE, JILL BRIGITTE DE JESUS
93 ALBALADEJO, KENETH LABARRO
94 ALBARAN, JANICE MAE BANTILAN
95 ALBUERNE, SENEIL EUNICEM MALABANAN
96 ALBUTRA, BLANCHE MARIE BERTUMEN
97 ALCANTARA, AMIEL ARNEIL CALADO
98 ALCANTARA, BLAISE MAIZA JOY BELTRAN
99 ALCANTARA, JAIRO SALVACION
100 ALCANTARA, KARL RAYMOND BRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 4 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALCANTARA, PATRICIA ALLEN CABILES
102 ALCAZAREN, ARJAY IAN ASTRERO
103 ALCAZAREN, PETER PAUL MAGSULIT
104 ALCID, GABRIEL AQUINO
105 ALCONIS, MA MARICRIS BUSTAMANTE
106 ALCORIZA, JONSEAN LARS VILLARUEL
107 ALDA, KATHLEEN MENDOZA
108 ALDO, SUSIE MARIE PANALIGAN
109 ALEGRE, CENIE MARIE RESANO
110 ALETA, MARIDELLE CONDADO
111 ALETA, PAOLO BALTAZAR
112 ALFAD, LAILA BUHAINI
113 ALFECHE, RITCHIEL ANN MANDADERO
114 ALHAMBRA, JANOS KURT LABAYAN
115 ALIA, EDGAR TRAYA
116 ALIGO, DEAN BANGSAIL
117 ALIGUYON, EURICA JOY BULAHAW
118 ALIH, ABDULHAKIM NURUDIN
119 ALILIO, MARYA ANGELA CATENA
120 ALIPIO, MARK MARCOS
121 ALIPUSTAIN, HAZEL ARA BAGUNAS
122 ALLA, ROMULO JR DELFIN
123 ALLIG, ANGELICA WANDAGAN
124 ALMAJAR, ANGELICA RABADON
125 ALMAZAR, REGINA ANGELICA YAMBOT
126 ALMENDRA, HANNAH FAYE BUYAGAWON
127 ALMERON, LESLEY ANNE BETOCLONG
128 ALMONTE, MONNA RICAMARA
129 ALMORA, ELLEN MAE SABIANO
130 ALMORO, LANCE MATTHEW GATDULA
131 ALONTE, RIDA LORREN LOCSIN
132 ALOS, GENEVIE PITAS
133 ALOVERA, LISA LOU MARANAN
134 ALUSTOR, IRA DOMINIQUE JUNSAY
135 ALVARADO, GRACE NAVARRO
136 ALVARAN, LYNZEE KAYE GENESIS
137 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE JOY PENIR
138 ALVAREZ, KEN PAUL CAILING
139 AMAIKURUT, JAFFAR MURPHY AMAIKURUT
140 AMAN, PATRICK MANINGAS
141 AMARGO, MARIA DOLORES LUCI
142 AMBUANG, EMILY HANSOL
143 AMBUYOC, RUBY SIVA
144 AMER, SITTIE AMERAH CABUGATAN
145 AMINODEN, AMEER HUSSIEN MALATUS
146 AMISTOSO, LARRY DOMINICK QUEBEC
147 AMMAD, ANANG-HARIJA ARADAIS
148 AMPAC, ARLENE LAGUMBAY
149 AMPATUAN, MOHAMMAD ASRAF BATO
150 ANACAY, JOSHUA MARI LUSTRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 5 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANAJAO, ALLYZA JOYCE ALINEA
152 ANCAY, JOHN PAUL DEO
153 ANCHETA, NICHOLE AUBREY MONTESA
154 ANDALIZA, JOHN RICH VILLEGAS
155 ANDIAM, FATIMA SEDDEC
156 ANDIG, KRISTINE COLEEN ENCARNACION
157 ANDIL, MICHAEL KHRYN TUBOG
158 ANDOG, SAHARAMAN POLANGI
159 ANDRES, JESUS SAMATRA
160 ANDRES, MONICA ARMODOVAL
161 ANG, ABBY MARIAH DOCTOR
162 ANG, RIELLE VERNON PEREZ
163 ANGAGAN, CANDY CHRISTINE ARGUELLES
164 ANGELES, RACHEL JOY RAMOS
165 ANGKAYA, SARHADA AMILHUSSIN
166 ANGNI, NORHANIMA SANTIAGO
167 ANINO, CHRISTIAN JOHN FINO
168 ANOBA, CLINT JAN AYALA
169 ANOS, KHIMVERLIE KAYE ALURA
170 ANTARAN, PRECIOUS JOY DAILISAN
171 ANTOLIN, LEANDER MITCHELL
172 ANTONA, CYNTHGAR AYUSTE
173 ANTONIO, ANICA JOY VILLACORTE
174 ANTONIO, JOHN LLOYD IBAÑEZ
175 ANTOY, LYZETH JOY BANZUELA
176 ANU-AY, HARRIET BONDOL
177 ANULAO, SAM MICHAEL BRYAN CUADRA
178 APA, DEXTER CARALOS
179 APELADO, IVAN CABSAG
180 APIPI, KARL LOUISE GATCHALIAN
181 APONESTO, KEZXIA KIANAH AMORES
182 APOSTOL, GENESIS AUBREY MACASIEB
183 APSAY, JOHN PIO SARDOMA
184 AQUINO, ARNOLD JOSEPH AQUINO
185 AQUINO, BIANCA JASMIN ANDES
186 AQUINO, DANICA GRACE MUGAS
187 AQUINO, DARA MARIEL MERCADO
188 ARADO, JEFFERSON DE CASTRO
189 ARAMBULO, CHARRIZE CHRISTER DEROMOL
190 ARANDA, VALENE JOY PALTENG
191 ARANETA, RICHARD JAKE ESTORGA
192 ARANJUEZ, MARY GRACE NAZARENO
193 ARASID, ABDELGHAFUR SADALANI
194 ARAZO, JEFFREY GEROME TALENTO
195 ARBANIA, YAELLANIE DUPLITO
196 ARBIS, JUSTIVE MAE GAVIOLA
197 ARBOLENTE, EARL BRYAN DEGUIDOY
198 ARCALA, MARICEL TALOZA
199 ARCE, JENNIFER ERNI
200 ARCEGA, JESTONI REGINO PATDU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 6 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARCINAS, RICHMOND BISTOYONG
202 ARCONADA, JUNEY JR GREGORIO
203 ARDIENTE, ANGEL III TAGANAS
204 ARDOÑA, IRENE KAYE PLEGINO
205 ARELLANO, ANGEL CHRISTIAN LAURETA
206 ARELLANO, BEVERLY MAGAYANO
207 AREVALO, JUMEL CAYAO
208 ARGUELLES, JED ARCILLAS
209 ARIOLA, ARIANA DUARTE
210 ARIYAWANSE, EDISON MIRANDA
211 ARIÑO, JOEL TAMBAGAN
212 ARNDT, JAIME JR DAYANDANTE
213 ARNEDO, ARIEL MARTSON JOSE
214 AROCENA, ARIADNE FAITH CAJUGUIRAN
215 ARQUINTILLO, RENZY JAY DESAMPARADO
216 ARRIOLA, NIÑA ISABEL MEDINA
217 ARROZ, NATHANIEL LANDOY
218 ARUMPAC, JABBAR RASCAL
219 ASDAL, ADZMIER HANANI
220 ASEBEROS, ABIGAEL ABOGADO
221 ASIGNAR, ANDRE KEITH ALISBO
222 ASIS, ALYSSA MAE CABARLE
223 ASMALA, HANNA ANGELA ABELLA
224 ASONG, LEOVAN MARK TRAVILLA
225 ASPERIN, MARIA ERNESTINE CORPUZ
226 ASUFRA, ANA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ
227 ASUMBRADO, MAYNARD RAY BACAMANTE
228 ATAYDE, FRENALIE PARRA
229 ATIBAGOS, CHERRIE POLINTAN
230 ATIENZA, KEVIN BASBAS
231 ATILLO, KRIS ADRIENNE BILLONES
232 AURELIO, RANDY JR AGRAVANTE
233 AUSTRIA, EMERSON SACDALAN
234 AUSTRIA, KIM EMELO
235 AUTIDA, JULIE ANNE SUAN
236 AUTOR, MARICEL CRUCENA
237 AUXTERO, DOMINGA DATINGUINOO
238 AVELLANEDA, AIDAN CARANDANG
239 AYALDE, JOHN BENEDICT SANTOS
240 AÑOVER, THEA MICKAELA NOLASCO
241 BAAS, MARK ANTHONY FORTES
242 BABADILLA, GERALDINE PARAS
243 BABAGO, MAYCEE ANN MATAS
244 BACANI, ELAIZA GENE TINIO
245 BACANI, REINABELL LAPADA
246 BACASON, JADE ECHEGORIN
247 BAGADIONG, JONA JANE GRAN
248 BAGALACSA, JOHN CARLO BERNALES
249 BAGAOISAN, JULIET GALAD
250 BAGARES, KHRYS EDELWIESE BATOYOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 7 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BAGARINAO, SHIELA MAE CORRALES
252 BAGASIN, MARIENICOLE RINGOR
253 BAGASINA, MARK LOID ACOPIADO
254 BAGUILAT, ARJAKE BUTALE
255 BAIN, HADASSAH ABRANCILLO
256 BALAIS, NESTLE ANNE ANTONIO
257 BALALA, KRISTINE JOY BARBOSA
258 BALASANOS, JOHANNIE LOIS BARTOLOME
259 BALAY, RYNEL DOMINGUEZ
260 BALBIN, HERMAN LASAGA
261 BALBON, GHERLEY CUELLO
262 BALDERAMA, TRIXCY DIZON
263 BALDONADO, MA GIANELLA TAGUIMACOM
264 BALDOZA, DIAN PALAHANG
265 BALGOS, JOHN RAY RAPISURA
266 BALIGNASAY, CLAUDINE CALACSAN
267 BALINGIT, NIKKO JADE FORDAN
268 BALINTAG, CRISBEE APOR
269 BALISONG, WINNIE LATTIP
270 BALLADARES, KENO PULIDO
271 BALLEJO, GLYMADEL PENIERO
272 BALLON, REGGIE ACUIN
273 BALUBAL, CANDY WINNETTE ABUN
274 BALUNAN, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
275 BALUYOT, PRINCE CHARLES GUMAYAO
276 BANDAO, JHAFAVEN ATOLBA
277 BANGLOY, ETHELYNE JOY LORENZO
278 BANIQUED, FRANZ JOSEPH BATACAN
279 BANTASAN, BHENELLE
280 BANUAG, FLORENCE ZAYAS
281 BANZON, RHEZTYLENE DEGAMO
282 BAON, JINN EURYALE GATDULA
283 BARBA, PAOLO JUAN VINCENT MORATO
284 BARBOSA, WESLEY JAY CATALONIA
285 BARCELOS, IVY RECAÑA
286 BARCO, JELIE ROXAS
287 BARING, CHARMAINE CABREROS
288 BARING, SHAYNE LYNCH TALAHIB
289 BARLUADO, MERCY DANICA NAVARRO
290 BAROMAN, ANGIE REPOREN
291 BARONG, ALJUN MAKINANO
292 BARRANCO, RONA MAY RAMOS
293 BARREDA, NORVIN LATOSA
294 BARRETTA, IDE PELAEZ
295 BARROGA, ELLIS DALE LUNGSOD
296 BARROGA, GHENYNA DOMINGO
297 BARTE, GRETCHEN FEROLINO
298 BARTOLINE, ROENTGEN PAMBALAN
299 BASALI, AHMAD NAISHIER USAMA
300 BASILISCO, ARSENIA ANDRADES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 8 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BASSIG, MA JESTISSA ABAD
302 BATACANDOLO, ABIGAIL TABALINA
303 BATALLONES, CHATLYN ALVAREZ
304 BATAN, MITZ ERYL COLEWAN
305 BATARA, ANGELES TOLENTINO
306 BATARA, RENALYN PESCADOR
307 BATI, DANIELLE ALEXIS
308 BATICADOS, AIZLE FERNANDEZ
309 BATINGANA, CEDMARK QUIZAGAN
310 BATON, TRISHA MARIE YPANTO
311 BATUHAN, NOREEN MIRA
312 BAUTISTA, APPLE JADE ALVARADO
313 BAUTISTA, DESIREE MAE SADDAM
314 BAUTISTA, DOREEN NALAPO
315 BAUTISTA, MARY FAITH CAPILLAN
316 BAUTISTA, PATRISHA MARIE IYA
317 BAUTISTA, RHODA GUIYAB
318 BAUTISTA, ROUSHELLA LAURENE RASCO
319 BAY, MARK PAUL ALTARES
320 BAYANGOS, FREDELITO JR JOSE
321 BAYBAY, AIBYNNE JOSHUA NOCON
322 BAYLON, KIRSTINE KEITH ZAPATA
323 BAYSA, KARA NINA TOBIAS
324 BAÑES, ANGELO JADE JUANGA
325 BEBIO, ABDELNASSER JR DAGANI
326 BEBIS, XYLONA JILL AGUILAR
327 BEJASA, KRISTALINE KAYE PAQUITAN
328 BELA-ONG, JIEMAR MANTALABA
329 BELANDRES, KEVIN RENATO BAYONA
330 BELANIO, JOVIE ANN QUINDARA
331 BELARMINO, IVY OCAMPO
332 BELLONG, PEPSI SABAL
333 BELTRAN, ULDAR THOM ARCIPE
334 BELVIS, JOSHUA DETOGA
335 BENABAYE, ELOISE ANN CABATINGAN
336 BENDOY, KIM ALLEN PASACAO
337 BENEDICTO, JOHN BESAS
338 BENGIL, JAKE HENRY GANTALAO
339 BENIGLA, ALISTAIRE AIBE BERNARDEZ
340 BERENGUER, MARJORIE ANINO
341 BERMA, WARREN VIBAR
342 BERMUDEZ, JUNEL GALING
343 BERMUDEZ, NORGENE TA-A
344 BERNALES, RIZZA MAE GERONIMO
345 BERSABAL, LENN MATTHEW PELIÑO
346 BERSAMINA, FAYE MAREE BALLACILLO
347 BIBAR, AUBREY UDTOHAN
348 BIE, FERGHILYN PORCIUNCULA
349 BIER, APRIL KAYE BALUARTE
350 BIGGAYAN, KREENA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 9 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BILANGO, JOHN MARC PAOAY
352 BILBAO, ROMEL BARRIOS
353 BILBAO, SHEAN ANGELO DIAMANTE
354 BILLONES, BENJIE CONCURSO
355 BINWAG, ESTHER PENOJ-AN
356 BLANCA, DANICA DE SAGON
357 BLANCIA, JOHN PHILLIP BLANCIA
358 BLANCO, GE-ANNE LEONARDO
359 BLANCO, REX MURIEL
360 BOADO, RAPHAEL ANGELO LABAY
361 BOCARILE, JOSELLE GRUSPE
362 BOGADOR, FLAUDETTE MAE SANTOS
363 BOGLOSA, MARK ANGELLO ECARMA
364 BOHOL, JESELLE NOGAL
365 BOLALIN, ANGELICA JANE ARABACA
366 BOLANTE, PATRICK JUDE YUSON
367 BOLDIOS, JIMMY JUSTINE ORINGO
368 BOLEYLEY, JEREMIAS JR LUPAN
369 BOLIBOL, ARBY KAEVILETTE GULATERA
370 BONA, BILLY JHON ALIT
371 BONDOC, CHRISTIAN HARRY CATU
372 BONIBA, JOHN FORTALEZA
373 BONIFACIO, ANGELA WENRICK ANULAO
374 BONIT, DENNIE STACIE KAE RICAFRENTE
375 BONTUYAN, BRYAN ALCOSABA
376 BORRAS, PAULINE MANALILI
377 BOSE, MARIELLE ANN GERMO
378 BOTA, SHAINA VENLEY JANE MERCADO
379 BRAVO, GEEVONE NOUISE TRAQUEÑA
380 BRAZA, RODLYN GUINANAO
381 BRICIO, WENONA DACURAWAT
382 BRILLANTES, RICA NAVIJAS
383 BRIONES, JILLIANNE CARLA JARINGA
384 BRITO, NOVIE ANNE GRACE ACOSTA
385 BRIÑES, MARK DENVER VIRAY
386 BRUAL, RANJIE BACULI
387 BUCA, MARK VIEL FLORIDA
388 BUCAYON, SHIRLEY ANNE MAE RIVERA
389 BUCOG, IAN KARL ESTABILLO
390 BUDUAN, KARELLE ALANIS JAVIER
391 BUEN, AUBREY BAUTISTA
392 BUENAVISTA, KATHRINA REBANCOS
393 BUENCAMINO, MARY JOY VILLEGAS
394 BUGUINA, FEBELYN DUPO
395 BULATAO, ABEGAIL MEDRAN
396 BULATETE, DOMINIC FUDALAN
397 BULAUITAN, MA VERONICA TULIAO
398 BULLECER, CLEMEN GIL EDULLANTES
399 BULLICER, FREDRICK GARCIA
400 BULONG, SPHENCER ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 10 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BUNAGAN, BERNADETTE PAMITTAN
402 BUNAYOG, JOSUA TABUGOC
403 BUQUIS, SHEENA GRACE MABUTI
404 BURGOS, ALDRIN GABRIEL
405 BUSLATAN, OSIAS III MARFIL
406 BUSTILLOS, KEESHIAMAINE AGACITE
407 BUSTOS, MACKENZIE RAVID MANLUTAC
408 BUTIONG, FRANCES LYN BAGBAGAY
409 CABA, MA FERLYNNE SOFPIA RAMOS
410 CABALOG, MARYLAN CAPRICHO
411 CABALZA, ANGELICA REBADIO
412 CABANSAL, CYRRA KATE BERNALES
413 CABARRUBIAS, ARVEEN HEAVEN HERNANDEZ
414 CABATO, MARK VIRGEL TAMAYO
415 CABAYA, DONA MAE CABAYA
416 CABAÑERO, FILLIZ MAE ELOISA RAMIL
417 CABEZA, CHRISTINE KAYE ALVIOR
418 CABIA, GAIL CLOWE CORDOVA
419 CABIA, ZOREN ANDAYA
420 CABIGAO, RON SAMUEL LAMA
421 CABIGTING, MICHAELA JANE DIZON
422 CABLAR, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PERALTA
423 CABRERA, CHRISTINE ANGELES
424 CABRERA, COLEEN AGATHA ALCANTARA
425 CABUGATAN, NAPISA MACABANGON
426 CABUGATAN, NOR-HANIE MUSOR
427 CABULANAN, RODEL ANDRADA
428 CACAYAN, ALVIN PETRAS
429 CACBET, WILMA WALINGCHAN
430 CACERES, ADRIAN JULES SEVILLE
431 CACERES, RYNER LOUISE GONZALEZ
432 CACHO, POMPEY SENADOR JR VALDEZ
433 CACHO, RUFY ROSE ANN ESPAÑA
434 CACHOLA, LUCKY DE VERA
435 CACHUELA, JACQUINO PORMILDA
436 CACULITAN, JUSTINE KELLY ANTONIO
437 CADALIG, JADE AWIS
438 CADIAO, MICHEL DEMALULUAN
439 CAGUIN, CHRISTIAN ISAIAH ADVENTO
440 CAHINTONG, JADE YECYEC
441 CAIGOY, KYLE CATALINIO
442 CAIMOL, DIANA JEAN FELIZARDO
443 CAIMOL, JOHN KENNETH CRUZ
444 CAINGLET, JERSON CABARLO
445 CAJILIG, ELLI JOANE BUSTAMANTE
446 CALA-OR, QUINE ROSE SABALILAG
447 CALABIA, MERVIN LANCE TABOSO
448 CALAHAT, CYRIL ADOLPH DIABORDO
449 CALALO, CLEO COLEEN SANTIAGO
450 CALAMPIANO, VINCENT MAGBANUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 11 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CALAYAG, SARAH CAMILLE LUBOS
452 CALAYCAY, ALVIN MARTIN
453 CALBARIO, KATHERINA ANGELICA VERANA
454 CALDITO, RANZ JANUS BATALLONES
455 CALIDA, ADRIAN SERRANO
456 CALILAP, SHYLLA MAE BUSALPA
457 CALIMAG, JERALDINE VILLANUEVA
458 CALIMAG, RONAFRANCESS MALANA
459 CALIXTRO, CHARLOTTE JEAN AMOSCO
460 CALLUENG, ZENDLE ANNE CALLAO
461 CALO, FLORENCE MAE PLAZA
462 CALOTES, ALJOUMEIRO LIM
463 CALUBAQUIB, JULIENNE MAE COLINARES
464 CALUZA, SORIA STEPHANIE FLORES
465 CALVO, MARK JOSHUA OCAMPO
466 CAMARINES, LYKA MAE GRACILLA
467 CAMAYANG, HANNAH CUSTODIO
468 CAMHIT, MARITES BUMINAANG
469 CAMPO, JAYSON RAMIREZ
470 CANCERAN, JAMES TAGUBA
471 CANDIDO, CHRISTAL MAE PAVA
472 CANDO, DARYL ESTOLATAN
473 CANLAS, FRITZ BOY SUPAN
474 CANLAS, MARIA CHARISSA PINEDA
475 CANTOS, JOAN ERNA AGUILA
476 CAPA, NOBLEZA GAYLE DISCION
477 CAPELLAN, JEZZE MAE RIVERA
478 CAPOQUIAN, JEMUEL FRED OSIAS
479 CAPUCION, CARLO SISON
480 CARANDANG, DANICA ALEXIS DELATORE
481 CARDANO, ARIANNE JAMEE CANDELARIO
482 CARDAÑO, MARY JAY REDOBLE
483 CARDINES, GEANKEN LIBAY
484 CARDINEZ, ANGELA DELA PEÑA
485 CARDONA, DWIGHT JORDEN REYES
486 CARIBO, TONIE ROSE BELTRAN
487 CARIG, PIA ADELLE LORENZO
488 CARIÑO, DENVER JHON ABAOAG
489 CAROLA, MA CHARINA DALIGCON
490 CARPIO, JOAN GUIAO
491 CARRERA, GELYN JUDITH MONTALES
492 CASAR, MARY JOAN RIVERA
493 CASILAO, JUSTINE MARK SAPOTIN
494 CASON, ALDRIAN DANIEL AGUINALDO
495 CASTILLEJO, RYTIAN MIG AGONCILLO
496 CASTILLO, CHARLES MIKKO BARTOLOME
497 CASTILLO, CL DONEY CUSTODIO
498 CASTILLO, CLYDEN BOLOSAN
499 CASTILLO, EMIL FRANCIS PAGBILAO
500 CASTILLO, HERIBERT ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 12 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CASTRO, AIDMAR KENNETH MIRABALLES
502 CASTRO, APRILEEN MARIE DOMINGO
503 CASTRO, JHON RUSTIER HERMANO
504 CASTRO, JUAN MARCO FERRER
505 CASUMPANG, JEA-AN CALAWAN
506 CATABAY, EDUARDO JR CHAVENTE
507 CATABAY, JULIUS VELASCO
508 CATALAN, NOELLE CHRISTINE PODILLANA
509 CATANYAG, REZNER TALOSA
510 CATAULIN, JOSHA MENNELI SINCERO
511 CATUNAO, JOY LACHICA
512 CAUAGDAN, JENWHERRY CANAO
513 CAYMAN, JOHN RONEL REGALADO
514 CAÑADA, JOCELLE MARIE JABONERO
515 CEBREROS, BENEDICTA DIANA
516 CELESTINO, EISEN JOY TERCERO
517 CELI, SANDY THEA GATUS
518 CENA, DONA DACANAY
519 CENABRE, QUENNIE MAE YAGONG
520 CERENIO, MAUREEN MICAH YALUNG
521 CEZAR, JOHN ADAM DIMACULANGAN
522 CHAN, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GASPAY
523 CHAVENTE, KARLA BAYUDAN
524 CHAVEZ, JEAN PAULIN RAMIREZ
525 CHAVEZ, PATRICIA SHANE OLIVERIO
526 CHUA, CYRIL JANE ONG
527 CINCO, RAYCEL XENA ABADIA
528 CINCO, ROGELYN LIZARDO
529 CIPRIANO, CARLO VINCENZO FAJARDO
530 CIRILO, HADJI MANGAY-AYAM
531 CLACIO, ALYSSA PAGUIO
532 CLARIDAD, RHEA NAVARRETE
533 CLARITO, ANDREA MACEDA
534 CLAROS, MARK WAYNE MATUSALEM
535 CLAVANO, KENNETH JOHN ERMEJE
536 CLAVE, CLYDE REPOLLO
537 CLEMEN, AIRENE MAE ALMODIEL
538 COBALLES, SHEENA MAE CALAYAN
539 CODORNIZ, LEIRA MAE DOROIN
540 COLORADO, SHENNYN JOYCE QUIJANO
541 COMIA, SHERYL DAUGDAUG
542 COMIA, SIGRID LOUISE ESPINA
543 CONAG, CHRISTIAN PASICOLAN
544 CONCAN, JENIVEN BORDO
545 CONCEPCION, JEFFREY GATO
546 CONCEPCION, RANDELE FAYE MALIGAYA
547 CONCORDIA, ANDREI MONIQUE VILLAR
548 CORACHEA, ADERENE AUSTRIA
549 CORDOVA, MICAH AYENSA
550 CORNEJO, SARAH MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 13 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CORPUZ, ALYSSA GAIL TOLENTINO
552 CORRES, KRIZELLE CABALUAN
553 CORTEZ, JEZIEL INFANTE
554 COSTALES, MICHAELA SATUD
555 COSTELO, JERALENE RUIS
556 COSTUNA, MARJORIE MIER
557 CRISTI, JOSELITO JR DE GUZMAN
558 CRISTOBAL, ALORA ABRIGO
559 CRISTOBAL, RENZ MANDY
560 CRUDO, LINZEI GARCIA
561 CRUZ, ANGELIZA DOLORES
562 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
563 CRUZ, JOSHUA IAN FELIPE
564 CRUZ, JUSTIN FLORENZ IGNACIO
565 CRUZ, JYESSA MAE VISITA
566 CRUZ, KRISTELLE ANGELICA AGUIRRE
567 CRUZ, LAURENZ DANA MAE PAR
568 CRUZ, LUISA TANGSON
569 CRUZ, MACEY ANNE DELA CRUZ
570 CRUZ, NIÑA RICA PEÑALVER
571 CRUZ, PRINCES REVIE SEGUNTO
572 CUADRA, SHIELA MAE PERUCHO
573 CUATON, CLEIRE FAELDO
574 CUBILLA, SHANA MAE LABAREÑO
575 CUBOS, JEANICA RAMOS
576 CUDAL, DARWIN ANTHONY AGGASID
577 CUENCA, AGASSI JOY MENDOZA
578 CUENCA, OLIVER DALMAN
579 CUEVAS, MARK GIL MACTAL
580 CUEVAS, RAUL JR PASILABBAN
581 CULANGGO, BENJACK HORCASITAS
582 CULTURA, RHESA CERRO
583 CUNAL, DIANA ROSE SALIDA
584 CUNANAN, MIKEE MOLINA
585 CUSIPAG, MONICA LUMIDO
586 CUSTORIO, MAY MAE
587 CUYONES, MARY JOY ROBERTO
588 CUZON, ARVIN BALQUIN
589 DACANAY, CIELO DELA CRUZ
590 DACULLO, JOMAR CUERDO
591 DADIVAS, CARLA JANE MATALOG
592 DADULA, ELIXIS DEO OPINIANO
593 DAGAMI, BEVERLY CAHINDE
594 DAJAY, OLIVE JOY RECLA
595 DAKOYKOY, JOHN LUC MATTHEWS TENEFRANCIA
596 DALIGDIG, MIARDS CABONILAS
597 DALISAY, MAE-ANN MATUGAS
598 DALISAY, MARIELLA MARANAN
599 DALUPE, CHARMAINE CARVAJAL
600 DANABAR, MARIA RICA BLANCH BANDALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 14 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DANAO, LIELA NINA PARANAL
602 DAPIEN, MARY GRACE ELNAR
603 DAQUIUAG, EVANGELYN BAUSO
604 DATUDACULA, SAIDATUNNISAH GURO
605 DAUG, ALVIN DAGOMO
606 DAUS, CAROLYN BUSTAMANTE
607 DAVIS, BRENDA MAY GUMAAD
608 DAYAG, DIANA ROSE GUILLERMO
609 DAYAG, KLAIRE CONSTANTINO
610 DAYANAN, ARNEL MAQUINDANG
611 DAYUCOS, JESIL ANN DINANOY
612 DE ASIS, MAY ANN MENDEZ
613 DE CASTRO, MARTIN ELDRICK GALANG
614 DE CASTRO, MEDEA EARLYN ACLAN
615 DE CLARO, KAREN JANE HORA
616 DE GUIA, ELAINE LAGUTAN
617 DE GUZMAN, EDUARDO JR PALCE
618 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL CLAIRE CONFESOR
619 DE GUZMAN, JEFF DALTON ALBERTO
620 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR CABRAL
621 DE GUZMAN, MARK JEROME JULIAN
622 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN DURANGO
623 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK DELOS SANTOS
624 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD JOHN CALILUNG
625 DE GUZMAN, TRISTAN JEO DELOS REYES
626 DE JESUS, JILLIAN KARMELA PEJI
627 DE JESUS, JOSELITO DAYUNDON
628 DE JESUS, MARY GRACE NARANDAN
629 DE JESUS, ROSEANN CERTEZA
630 DE LA CRUZ, ARBEN MUSA
631 DE LA CRUZ, ELLAINE LAGUITAN
632 DE LA CRUZ, MARY PRINCESS BESA
633 DE LEON, AILLA MARIE CUNANAN
634 DE LEON, JAN MARTHY PACHECO
635 DE LEON, JOHN CEDRICK MANAHAN
636 DE LEON, JOSEPH ANGELO HOLGADO
637 DE LEON, JUWAN ROB CALMA
638 DE LOS REYES, RENIER RALD MONTANO
639 DE LOS SANTOS, DARRYL VIE BASA
640 DE LUMBAN, ROMEO TYRONE RELENTE
641 DE LUNA, RIECHA ELLINE OFILAS
642 DE MIGUEL, LHORY MAE IGNACIO
643 DE ROXAS, EFRILYN BULANADI
644 DE SILVA, SHEENA MAE BROZO
645 DE VERA, AILA KESCHELLE RUFO
646 DE VERA, ENRIQUE I SEFIL
647 DE VERA, KHARIZA LEIH DE GUZMAN
648 DECA, NASSIP-RASUL LANTONG
649 DEFEO, JYRYLL DAN MONSANTO
650 DEGOMA, JONA FE ESPAÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 15 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DEJACTO, NIÑA PHIY LASTIMOSA
652 DEL CAMPO, JOSHUA MAE IGNACIO
653 DEL FIERRO, MIRASOL CAYAON
654 DEL MUNDO, LAURA CARIASO
655 DEL ROSARIO, KRIZZA DE GUZMAN
656 DELA CRUZ, ALDE JAY OBEÑA
657 DELA CRUZ, BRYL REVESTIR
658 DELA CRUZ, CHARLON SOBRETE
659 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANN CARREON
660 DELA CRUZ, ELAIZA MAE GARCIA
661 DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCO CAMBA
662 DELA CRUZ, JAYLORD TARAMPI
663 DELA CRUZ, JESSA JAN CENTINA
664 DELA CRUZ, JHAY ANNE DONES
665 DELA CRUZ, MANETH GASPAR
666 DELA CRUZ, ROMANO SEÑASE
667 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL PAA
668 DELA CUESTA, GLADYS MAE MARTINEZ
669 DELA PAZ, LANNAH CRISTAL JOSON
670 DELA RAMA, MARIVIC SINAMBAN
671 DELA ROSA, MA RHIZZA DADUYA
672 DELA ROSA, MELINDA MAE DAVID
673 DELA ROSA, RICHARD TUNGPALAN
674 DELA ROSA, VIENNA MAE FLORES
675 DELA TORRE, JEREMIAH TABLAN
676 DELANTE, ALODIA MAGBANUA
677 DELEJERO, CHESTER IMPORTANTE
678 DELES, CHRISTINE JOY CONSTANTINO
679 DELFIN, KATHLEEN JANE NOBLE
680 DELICANA, ANGELIKA GATMAITAN
681 DELOS ANGELES, KARIZ FAITH ABRINGE
682 DELOS REYES, GINA BENEMILE
683 DELOS REYES, JINNO ALEXIS FRANCIA
684 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA MAGNO
685 DELOS SANTOS, POL ANGEL FLORENTINO
686 DEMAULO, KHAREN RANGIE CATUNAO
687 DEMAYO, ANGELO LORENZO DIPASUPIL
688 DERAY, KAYCEE-ANN LARA
689 DERECHO, KENT ROSAL
690 DERIPOSUN, ELIAS BARAOCOR
691 DEROCA, REGINE DELINA
692 DESAMERO, DAN ROWEGEN TALIB
693 DESLATE, MARLOU TEFFANY KHRYSS MELITON
694 DESTREZA, HAZEL ANN AMOYO
695 DETECIO, BRIAN CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ALIWALAS
696 DETRAS, HYACINTH JUACALLA
697 DEUS, ANGELICA SASIS
698 DEUS, GYAN CARLO PABLO
699 DEVERA, NELLE MARK DELFIN
700 DEZA, JOESELYN FRANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 16 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DIALA, ANGELA MAE ORTEGA
702 DIANALAN, JOWAYRIYYAH ZAINALABEDIN
703 DIANITO, ALVIN REY HOMERES
704 DIANO, CHERRYLYN ACUIN
705 DIASANTA, EVAMEL MACASA
706 DIAZ, CHRISCHELLE RICARDO
707 DIAZ, DAN CARLO ALFILER
708 DIAZ, PRINCESS JHASTINE
709 DIAZ, RONALD PACULANAN
710 DIEZMOS, GLYDEL GRACE APASAN
711 DIGAY, JAKE WILLIAM BUMANLAG
712 DIGO, CHRISTIAN JAYSON ESQUIBIL
713 DIHAYCO, CHLOE MARIE AMORES
714 DILAY, JETRO RAMOS
715 DIMAAMPAO, TARHATA GUIMBA
716 DIMALIBOT, CHESKA MAYE MATEO
717 DIMLA, CHRISTINE JOYCE ILAG
718 DIOCALES, CHARMAINE SARMIENTO
719 DIOLATA, JENZEL XAVIER ISMAEL
720 DIOSES, NICO GABON
721 DIPAGAN, EL JOHN SARMIENTO
722 DIQUIT, ROBERT ELEAZAR MANALO
723 DIRIMBANGUN, PRINCESS NORHANNAH SULTAN
724 DIVINO, ARVEN LAURENCE ESPAÑOLA
725 DIZON, CARL MARTIN ZAMORA
726 DIZON, JANA BLYTHE DUMLAO
727 DIZON, RACHIEL CAISIP
728 DIÑO, JADE MARIELLE PIO
729 DOMINGO, JEFFRY GORDA
730 DOMINGO, RONALYN TORINO
731 DOMINGUEZ, ANGELICA CAJUCOM
732 DOROSAN, JASPER JUREE FERNANDO
733 DORUELO, DOCENA BARBA
734 DOYDOY, KATRINA MAE VILLACURA
735 DRAGIDO, APRIL ROSE LANDOY
736 DUCLAYAN, JUSTINE HANNAH DELOEG
737 DUERO, ARMALYN SUGIAN
738 DUJA, DEO DOMINIQUE CUIZON
739 DULAY, JOAN TAN
740 DUMADIEGO, RAYDIN SUCALDITO
741 DUMANAY, ROSE MAE LOPEZ
742 DUPUTON, FRENELYN BALLATONG
743 DUQUE, MARICEL ESPRESSION
744 DURAN, KRISTAL ANN JOY ESTRADA
745 DURANO, ROBERT CYRUS TAN
746 EBRADA, CARINA FAYE POSAS
747 EBUEN, HANNAH SAMANTHA MONSALUD
748 EBUS, JOLINA MADIDIS
749 ELEGADO, ALYSSA MAY TICWALA
750 ELIA, KATE MIKEE MOSOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 17 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ELIGINO, GEORGE ABCD TELAN
752 ELIMANCO, IRISH GRACE MAANO
753 ELMIDO, HAYZEL A
754 ELMIDO, JAYZEL A
755 ELOPRE, HEE QUIZO
756 ELOPRE, JERICHO DANIEL NANIONG
757 ELPA, JEO ANGELO ROMAN SANCHEZ
758 EMANIL, JANINE FATE ONATO
759 EMBABUENA, KENT CARLO ARELLANO
760 EMPLASTA, KEVIN DETABLAN
761 ENALES, KAREM QUINTANA
762 ENALPE, JOEZEN CAMARAO
763 ENRIQUEZ, JAYPEE SULIT
764 ENTREDICHO, MARNELL LAGUNDAY
765 EPACTA, FLORENCE MARI ALVARADO
766 ESCALLAR, EDERLEEN GANCAYCO
767 ESCANDOR, DAVID LANCE MANULAT
768 ESCANER, ANTON VONN BASTEZ
769 ESCANILLAS, JESSA MAE TIU
770 ESCARTIN, ANTHONY SANTOS
771 ESCAT, KIMBERLYN FRANCISCO
772 ESCOTE, JUDY ANN MALANA
773 ESCUBIO, RALPH RENZ CARAIG
774 ESGUERRA, INGRID NICOLLE LIWAG
775 ESMA, GERALDINE CONDESA
776 ESPANILLA, MARYNEL CABREJAS
777 ESPARAS, TRICIA MARIE GALLENERO
778 ESPERO, DANVERLENE SALAZAR
779 ESPINA, KATRINA MAE MATA
780 ESPINA, PRINCESS WINDAE APOLINARIA
781 ESPINO, KELLYTWEETE ANN GUPITEO
782 ESPINOSA, ANDREA DARLA LUMAYAG
783 ESPINOSA, IRENE MAY BEJAR
784 ESPINOSA, JESSA MAE BARRIENTOS
785 ESPINOSA, KAROLE STEPHANIE DE GUZMAN
786 ESPINOSA, PHOEBE SIBAL
787 ESPIRITU, ARIANNE GALOS
788 ESPONGA, SHERWIN VELASCO
789 ESTABILLO, KARIZZA BERMALYN OLIVERAS
790 ESTEBAN, KENNETH MANGROBANG
791 ESTER, ROGINA MACAIRAN
792 ESTIGOY, JORINA MAE ACUÑA
793 ESTIGOY, NEIL JORDAN TABIOS
794 ESTINOSO, MOHAMMAD JAMAL QUE
795 ESTIPONA, CHRISTIAN DUANE REPUYAN
796 ESTONILO, JAYVEE LAGBO
797 ESTORQUE, VINCENT ESTORNINOS
798 ESTRAVO, ETHAN CABANSAG
799 ESTRELLA, STEPHANIE ANN REPOLLO
800 ESTRIBILLO, GLADYS MAY BALAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 18 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ETIL, FRENNJONALI ETING
802 ETRONE, KERK FLORES
803 EUGENIO, MABEL IAN MAMARIL
804 EURESCIAL, MEL BON THEODERICK DEFENSOR
805 EVASCO, CARLO DEAN SAMPANG
806 EXIOMO, RENALYN PARONI
807 EYAS, JOYCE ANN PUEYO
808 FABIONAR, MAY-ANN NAYAO
809 FAJILAN, HENRY FALCULAN
810 FALGUI, JULIAN CABELA
811 FALSIS, EDGARDO JR CORDOVA
812 FARAMIRAN, NOJELEEN DE LA TORRE
813 FARONILO, LUIS ANTONIO PUNO
814 FASOMINGO, DEMY FRANCIS ENRIQUEZ
815 FAUNI, CHESTER JOHN CALUPAD
816 FAUSTINO, KRISLYN FAYE BEN-AT
817 FAUSTINO, MARK JOHN GALICINAO
818 FAUSTINO, VIONINA GRACE RIVERA
819 FAYLUGA, JUNN WHITNEY BINOLIRAO
820 FEDOC, EUNICE ARTHELLE MAE FABILA
821 FELICIANO, FRANCISCO II ESPELLOGO
822 FELICIANO, JOSEPH VIEL CARLOS
823 FENIS, LEI DENISE LARIOZA
824 FEREIRA, JHOAN KEITHLEY MANUEL
825 FERNANDEZ, JENETTE BLAS
826 FERNANDEZ, LOURNIELYN LAUSA
827 FERNANDEZ, RACQUEL BOADO
828 FERNANDEZ, REA FATIMA JAMILE
829 FERRAREN, MARVIN VILLARIN
830 FERRER, TRISTAN PASTOR
831 FESTIJO, YRA SOFIA DIANE ALVAREZ
832 FETIL, JINKY LLORIN
833 FIGUEROA, EMILIO ANDREI VII LATIGAY
834 FIGUEROA, RUWENA ARCA
835 FIGUEROA, SPENCER REYES
836 FILIPINAS, KIM GABRIEL MASCUÑANA
837 FLOJO, SHADDY DASALLA
838 FLORALDE, JOY ESPINOLA
839 FLORES, CHRISTIAN DAME PIANSAY
840 FLORES, JENNY MARIE DUMO
841 FLORES, MARC RHENO GAMBALA
842 FLORES, MARY GRACE ABRERA
843 FLORES, PRINCESS LYDETH DEATO
844 FLORES, ROBERT PATACSIL
845 FLORIA, KENNETH RAZON
846 FONTANILLA, VICTORIA TOLENTINO
847 FORRO, VINCENT DOMINIC FUENTESPINA
848 FRANCIS, MARY BARBIE BERNAS
849 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA LUCHANGCO
850 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL DEL BARRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 19 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE BALBALIGO
852 FRANCISCO, ROSE ANN VALERIO
853 FRANCISCO, VERA MAE MUNDO
854 FRANCO, JANIELYN ADIGUE
855 FRIAL, ESSA MARIE FORTEZA
856 FRIAS, HUSKIE SALCEDO
857 FRUELDA, HANNAH JANE FABREO
858 FRUTO, CARLO ISHMAEL
859 FUENTES, KIM CARLO ARAUNE
860 FUENTES, LIMMUEL TRABASAS
861 FUENTESPINA, FENTROSE BUENACOSA
862 FUERZAS, ANGELICA NIÑA CHIONG
863 FUNTELAR, AUGUSTO ERMITAÑO
864 GABON, JEM PATRESE MORALES
865 GABRILLO, RONIEL PEREZ
866 GABRONINO, GRACE ALBERIO
867 GACUSAN, SHARMAINE DIAN
868 GADIER, ANGELICA TIONGSON
869 GALAIS, JOHN LLYOD PACE
870 GALANTO, MERYLL IRISH DUMAS
871 GALAS, LOVELIE AUBREY MACARAIG
872 GALENDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEIL SADILI
873 GALEON, ISAIAH RAY OCANA
874 GALIMA, ALMIRA BUDUAN
875 GALINADA, LIAN KEN MAGHUYOP
876 GALLANO, MARY CHARMAINE NANTES
877 GALLARDO, AILEEN ESGUERRA
878 GALLARDO, JOHN JOHNSON RAMOS
879 GALLARDO, MATTHEW GABRIELE ANGCAO
880 GALLEGO, GERALDINE BANAY
881 GALLYOT, KATHLEEN ANNE MARALLAG
882 GALOPE, ANNALOU VILLENA
883 GALSING, ESTER MARES LIMGUIS
884 GALVEZ, ELLAIZA JOIE DELA CRUZ
885 GALVEZ, JEFFREY PAOLO LANDINGIN
886 GAMALA, APRILYN JALOVER
887 GAMAYA, JAYMEE LANCE SALUTA
888 GAMBOA, MICHAEL MEJIA
889 GAMBOA, REJEAN LOPEZ
890 GAMIAO, ALYSSA NIÑA
891 GAMILDE, GLENFORD VELASCO
892 GAMO, JHON LUDRICK TANGLAO
893 GANADEN, LIZSYL CABALTICA
894 GANDALERA, JENELYN LUMBAYA
895 GANNO, TWINKLE QUEEN BAJO
896 GANZON, GALLENA ECLEO
897 GAPANG, ZIA PEARL ITIL
898 GARCHITORENA, SHERWIN JR MENDOZA
899 GARCIA, ALYSSA ZANDRA DELA CRUZ
900 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 20 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 GARCIA, EDEN RUTH AWISEN
902 GARCIA, GRACEZELYN AZUELO
903 GARCIA, ILONA JOYCE ACUNA
904 GARCIA, JONALYN DEMATERA
905 GARCIA, KAREN CORRAL
906 GARCIA, KARLA ROSE VILLANUEVA
907 GARCIA, LYSSA MEDINA
908 GARCIA, SOFIA NICOLE DOMACENA
909 GARIDAN, IRISH CLAIRE LACHICA
910 GARONG, GRAN REMORTA
911 GASATAYA, RHOBELA JAVIER
912 GASPAR, JHOANA MARIE LECAROZ
913 GATCHALIAN, JUAN CARLO QUITQUITAN
914 GATDULA, CELLINE BESAS
915 GATDULA, NICOLE JANINE ARAÑAS
916 GAVINA, CAMAY MARQUEZ
917 GAYLO, JOLA GUANZON
918 GAYUTIN, ANGELA MARIE ALDAY
919 GELSANO, GODWIN LATORRE
920 GEMINA, DENISSE KRISTINE JOY MARTILLANO
921 GENEROSO, JOHN ERICK MUÑOZ
922 GENOZA, XINA MARIE ARANQUEZ
923 GERONA, MONA KAYE ANGELIQUE DE CASTRO
924 GERONIMO, PAULYN DELA FUENTE
925 GERSAVA, SHYRENE FAITH BACOMO
926 GETIDA, KAREN ELLAGA
927 GEVERO, KYLYN KYTE MALAGA
928 GIMENO, HONEY CLAIRE GILBOLINGO
929 GINES, MIA JASMIN GAMBALA
930 GIRON, ANDREA ISABELLE CENON
931 GLORE, REMALYN FABILLO
932 GLORIA, RAJA NOEL MATAS
933 GO, ELISHA DESIREE ASPA
934 GOCOYO, CHARINA MAE OSEO
935 GOMEZ, ALEXIA KALIN MARIANO
936 GONZAGA, KHRISIA RAE ESCABARTE
937 GONZAGA, MARY ANNE HIPOLITO
938 GONZALES, JACK ERNEST FLORES
939 GONZALES, JASPER MARAÑON
940 GONZALES, JASPER-JAY AREGLO
941 GONZALES, JONATHAN BARTOLINE
942 GONZALES, MHYRRE NEALDYNE HERNANDEZ
943 GORADA, JERRY ANN ALIMO-ON
944 GORDONAS, SHIRWEN MONTEJO
945 GORGONIA, LYSSA LOUISE LUGO
946 GOROSPE, PRECIOUS ANTHONETTE BERRY
947 GOZALO, JOHN VINCENT PAPAS
948 GRANADA, DONICA GRECIA
949 GRANADA, FERNAN JR MARTINEZ
950 GREGORIO, DEAN CARLO REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 21 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 GUALBERTO, ARCH JAIME PINEDA
952 GUALBERTO, JEREMY JOSEPH TAMAYO
953 GUBATON, DEBORAH JAMEL PLAZA
954 GUCE, SHERWIN BERNARDO
955 GUERRERO, RONIE SAGAUINIT
956 GUEVARA, JAYRENCE
957 GUEVARRA, JHANELLA MARGOT CORONEL
958 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY CRUZ
959 GUIAMALUDIN, NORHAINA KABIB
960 GUILAS, MELISSA LOUISE
961 GUILLERMO, JOHN MICO PADILLA
962 GUIMALAN, RAYMOND LUAGUE
963 GUIMBONGAN, CHRISTINE MAE VALENZUELA
964 GUIYAB, ARVIN BARIUAN
965 GUMBA, JERUM LIGAYA
966 GUMERA, CRISEL ARIELLE ALVAREZ
967 GURO, NOF PAGUIRIGAN
968 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ERYLLE ESMERALDA
969 GUTIERREZ, PATRICK MIRASOL
970 GUTIERREZ, SHARMAINE IVY PASCUAL
971 GUTTANG, EDWARD MICO TAPANG
972 HABANA, JOHN MENARD ALIOSA
973 HABUNAL, JASON PATRICK MONTEJO
974 HADJI IBRAHIM, MOHAMMAD AMPASO
975 HADJIRUL, MUHAIDER SAHIRANI
976 HAJILAN, HASNUL WISAM KAYTING
977 HAMBALI, JOELFAIDA LAXAMANA
978 HAMID, SITTI KHARNA HASSAN
979 HAMOAY, JAN CHRISTALLINE DOMANILLO
980 HARION, EDMUND JAMES SOLIDARIOS
981 HASHIM, SHALVANON HUSSAM
982 HERMOGENO, CHRISTIAN PAULITE
983 HERNANDEZ, ARVIN REY CADUHADA
984 HERNANDEZ, ELLEN BALMES
985 HERNANDEZ, JAYAFAYE GRACE MENGUITA
986 HERNANDEZ, JORDAN CARL BATTAWANG
987 HERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE MATA
988 HERNANDEZ, MARICE ALDAY
989 HERNANDEZ, SHERRY LOIS CAMPAÑA
990 HERNANDEZ, VICTORIA JUBEL AGATON
991 HERRERA, CHARISSE MAE ANDRADE
992 HERRERA, FORREST DHAILE AGUSTIN
993 HERRERA, RONALYN BALICAT
994 HIBIONADA, MARIA EDAH BATIC-BATIC
995 HILARIO, MARIA ROSARIO LAPUZ
996 HILARIO, ROSTUM CHUGASNA
997 HINAHON, NOLI CABARUBIAS
998 HINLO, PATRICIA LEI GAMAB
999 HIRRO, JOHN ELISHA JENSEN
1000 HISONA, CHREMCI GILLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 22 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 HIYAS, JOSH MARK ARCEBAL
1002 HONORICA, LATRICE BLANCHE FACTURA
1003 HORMILLOSA, KIMBERLY DONGUINES
1004 HOYLE, HARVEY ESPENANCIA
1005 HUGOS, LADY LOU PROLOGO
1006 HUINDA, STEPHEN DALE FUSCABLO
1007 IBARRA, DAIRA DAWN ASUNCION
1008 IBASCO, ANNA DOMINIQUE ENDING
1009 IBAÑEZ, GARTH JOSEPH BUDIONGAN
1010 IBAÑEZ, KIM BERT ABALLE
1011 IBE, DIANA ROSE CONDE
1012 IBRAHIM, HAFISAH ACMAD
1013 ICARO, ANNA PAULA MALLARI
1014 ICO, ZACARIAS VELASQUEZ
1015 IDEA, AIRA JOY SOTOMAYOR
1016 IGHARAS, SANDRA INA PAULA RODULFO
1017 IGPUARA, MA JO THERESE MONTANO
1018 IHING, MARICEL PUYAO
1019 ILAGAN, EXEQUIEL AME
1020 ILAGAN, PRINCESS DINAMPO
1021 ILDEFONSO, KRIZELLE ANN VILLON
1022 IMPERIO, MARIA ESTRELLA TUPPIL
1023 INANDAN, KENNETH VILLAFLOR
1024 INOT, CHRISTIAN EDIANE MIKO TORREGOSA
1025 IRINCO, JAN JULIE FAYE ADORA
1026 ISAHAC, AL-ZHAMIR BECERA
1027 ISIDRO, REA MARIE CAMBEL
1028 ISMAEL, VINCENT ULYSSES ANQUILO
1029 ITTIH, NURFAIDA BARAHAMA
1030 JACILDO, HENREX BUENAVIDES
1031 JACINTO, NEVIE GRACE ENRIQUEZ
1032 JACINTO, SHARMAINE TAYAO
1033 JACOB, LOURLYLLE MONA NOELLE ECULIADA
1034 JAGONASE, REGINE BALCITA
1035 JAINAL, MOHAMMAD KHAN TAWASIL
1036 JALA, MERYLEN JUHURI
1037 JALAIDE, MERHAMA DAMBONG
1038 JAMILANO, JUDY ANNE GABITO
1039 JAMILI, HEIDE CAMACHO
1040 JAMUYOT, KHRISSA BUMANGLAG
1041 JANABAN, JOHN VICTORIANO NICOLAS
1042 JAPITANA, RAILYN JEAN CATALINO
1043 JARAMILLA, TONIE MARIE JESUSA BECARME
1044 JARAP, MARY JANE PIAMONTE
1045 JARME, MARICOR SALUGAO
1046 JAVA, RENO JR PERIOLAN
1047 JAVIER, JERRYMY GOMEZ
1048 JAVIER, LORILANE ANN ASPURIA
1049 JAVIER, RODA JANE PARDICO
1050 JAVIERO, MA LIANA SUSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 23 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 JAVIERTO, JEROME CUAREZ
1052 JAYME, JESSA BREECHYL ENTRATA
1053 JAYONA, MICHELLE ANGELINE CACHOLA
1054 JOLO, LARA ANNE LOPEZ
1055 JOPIA, JAN TRISTAN CRAME
1056 JORDA, ARNEL GUMIRAN
1057 JORGE, DANIELLE ANGELA DELA CRUZ
1058 JORGIO, ALLARD JEFF
1059 JOSE, JOHN KERWIN CAPUNPON
1060 JOSE, JONDEL NIÑO BARREYRO
1061 JOSE, REGIE NEIL DELA REA
1062 JOSON, CAMILLE ANNE PINGOL
1063 JOVELLANOS, FLORIEL TUMALE
1064 JUCO, CHRISTIAN KIER YUSI
1065 JUHASSAN, ALDIZON ISMALI
1066 JULABAR, MARONA YSABEL GONZALES
1067 JULKARNAIN, FERNAIZA SAHISA
1068 JUMARANG, JOHN PAOLO CRISOGONO
1069 JUNIO, MYLES TANGONAN
1070 KADIL, MERHADA JUMDANI
1071 KANAIN, AINUR MUJABA
1072 KARAY, BRYAN BORJA
1073 KAWASAIN, HAPSAYDA JAHILUN
1074 KEIL, NICOLE ALLISON CASTILLO
1075 KHAYOG, KALAILA MAE OWABAN
1076 KING, ALBERT JEROME BERRAS
1077 KROG, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
1078 LABADAN, JAWARA JAMES ESCOBAR
1079 LABARGAN, KRIZZA ALEGADO
1080 LABASAN, MARK ABALOS
1081 LABASTIDA, DONNA BABE PUSTA
1082 LABOG, JONAS AÑONUEVO
1083 LABOG, JOYLYN ACIO
1084 LABRADOR, CHRISTIAN NOEL VALENTE
1085 LABRADOR, JAMES PATRICK SANCHEZ
1086 LACARA, RANIEL JOE CALISURA
1087 LACHICA, ARVIN TICAR
1088 LACHICA, HEIDI ANACIO
1089 LACSAMANA, PRINCESS JOY HILUM
1090 LACSON, RENCE YAMBAO
1091 LACSON, SHEILA LYN GASILAN
1092 LACSON, ZHANE MEI SAGRA
1093 LADJAHASAN, RAKESH WAHAB
1094 LAGDAMEN, ELY JOHN ARENGA
1095 LAGMAN, CAMILLE ANN SAMSON
1096 LAGONOY, JUSTINE LOMEDA
1097 LAGUDA, JAY-AR SIBAEN
1098 LAGUERDER, NIELYN MAE SALADO
1099 LAGUINDAB, RAINISA SULTANADIL
1100 LAGUMBAY, RUFINO JR GOSOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 24 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 LAHINA, CHRISTINE CHAPLA
1102 LALAN, DYMONDE RUTH MALANTA
1103 LAMAC, ANNE NICOLE MORAÑA
1104 LAMATA, YARA MAE ANGELA DUEÑAS
1105 LAMAYO, ADRIAN JUDE ABDON
1106 LAMPAD, KRYSTLE ANN CLARITO
1107 LAMPITAO, KHRISTINA RICCI CABILING
1108 LAMUDOC, HESHIAM MORAD
1109 LANCIOLA, JOSAMEL FAJARDO
1110 LANDICHO, MARINELLA LOUISE DAYRIT
1111 LAO, JB JAMES AGUILAR
1112 LAPPAY, JOICE MARIE TURINGAN
1113 LARODA, LYKA PORLARES
1114 LARRAGA, MA THERESA ORDOÑA
1115 LASPIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JADE GRANA
1116 LAUBAN, KREZELLE MEA SAMULDE
1117 LAUDATO, JERAMY MAE SANGO
1118 LAUHARI, YOUSEF COSTAN
1119 LAUREL, KATRINA MAE AUSTRIA
1120 LAUSA, EUGENE CANO
1121 LAVADIA, JOHN ARFENEE REALIN
1122 LAVALLE, REJEAN RUTH
1123 LAVIDES, MERYLVINCE PANGANIBAN
1124 LAXAMANA, EUNICE JOY ENDAYA
1125 LAZARO, MICHAEL JAMES RIVERA
1126 LEAL, SHIELA JOY LETRERO
1127 LEAÑO, MARWYN MARCUS POSA
1128 LEBII, NEIL EMERSON GALLARDO
1129 LEDESMA, DOMINICK LANORIA
1130 LEDESMA, LEAH JANELLE LAGDAMEO
1131 LEDON, JOSEPH JOHN SALUDES
1132 LEGARTEJA, ALEXANDREA MANCENIDO
1133 LEGASPI, FANLY CASTILLO
1134 LEGASPI, RICA MAY CONCEPCION
1135 LEGASPI, RYAN CUATERNO
1136 LEGASPI, WILMYR JOHN PACHECO
1137 LEGAYADA, RENY ANN BASA
1138 LEONARDIA, RAYNEIL PALAGANAS
1139 LEONARDO, DANIEL II TUPARAN
1140 LEONIDA, CHARITY PIEDAD
1141 LEPARDO, TRICIA MAE LIM
1142 LERMA, MA ALEXANDRA ABIADA
1143 LEYSON, JESIEL ESMERALDA
1144 LIBAN, TRIXEN JAMES JAIART SALES
1145 LIBIT, ANNETTE ROSE SAN LUIS
1146 LIBORIO, MEAH AGMALIW
1147 LIBUNAO, FREZELL DENN TIMBANG
1148 LICAYAN, KAYE VONETTE
1149 LIM, LORDE JEREMIAH CUEVAS
1150 LIMJUICO, THEA NAZARENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 25 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 LINDO, MATTHEW CEAZAR DIMPAS
1152 LINDO, TOM DARYLL TULANG
1153 LINGAYO, ARMIE JOY SALEBAD
1154 LINTANG, MORSIDA MAMASAPANO
1155 LIWANAG, ALLYSSA SHAYNE JULIAN
1156 LIWANAG, MARY ANN MACAPINLAC
1157 LIWANAG, NANCY QUIÑONES
1158 LLAGUNO, MARIKO REYES
1159 LOBATON, ADRIAN PAUL LIWANAG
1160 LOBUSTA, RONABELLE ANDRES
1161 LOGENIO, STEVHENE IGLESIA
1162 LOGRONIO, APPLE GRACE GENSAYA
1163 LOMAT, ROCHELLE RUTH DUNAWAY
1164 LOPEZ, MAYVELENE SOLLER
1165 LOPEZ, NOELLE JEAN LUSTERIO
1166 LOPEZ, REI-LYNN BANABAN
1167 LORETO, FRANCISCO LANCE GRAVOSO
1168 LOVERO, SERGS JHON BAYABAN
1169 LOYOSEN, GEMA JACINTO
1170 LOZANO, ROSETTE JALLORINA
1171 LUBANGA, EARL JULLIAN ENRIQUEZ
1172 LUCENA, EMILIA RAMOS
1173 LUCIAP, MARICHAN ANDRES
1174 LUMANCAS, ANGELY LADARAN
1175 LUNA, MARJORIE
1176 LUNETA, MHERRY PERA
1177 LUPADIT, KRISTINE LAURETA
1178 LUPEÑA, VERNA GRACE NADONZA
1179 LUSTIANO, MIKO SOLTES
1180 MAAC, MACLIN GORNES
1181 MABANAG, MAUREENE RICALDE
1182 MABAQUIAO, LEI TORRECHILLA
1183 MABIASAN, JOAN CLAIRE PIDUANA
1184 MABITAD, SHEENA ANDRES
1185 MACALINDONG, JOLINA DESEPEDA
1186 MACANANG, CESAR JR TURINGAN
1187 MACARAEG, APRIL ANNE LOPEZ
1188 MACARTHUR, BAI HADITHA CASIÑO
1189 MACASADDU, RAINIER CARMONA
1190 MADALAG, GINES ABIGAIL EBRON
1191 MADJA, ABDELRENZ HADI
1192 MADLANSACAY, MELANIE COMAHIG
1193 MADREGALEJO, JEWEL JOY SANTILLAN
1194 MADRIAGA, JONNA MARIE ESCLAMADO
1195 MADRID, IAN RAFAEL CANARE
1196 MAESTRE, JAMIE BALLESTEROS
1197 MAGADIA, MARVIN JAVIER
1198 MAGALLANES, GERICK ZION BURATA
1199 MAGALLANES, JAVEN FURIO
1200 MAGALLANES, MARK GODFREY GAURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 26 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MAGALLANES, VIA MARIZ RESTON
1202 MAGASTINO, ELDALYN PADDUYAO
1203 MAGAT, ALDEN JOY ALARCON
1204 MAGAT, MARY ANN YADAO
1205 MAGAYANES, JOSHUA FELIX LLENARESAS
1206 MAGBAGO, NOREN HORCA
1207 MAGBITANG, ALLANA KYLE DIMARANAN
1208 MAGLASANG, LLOYD NARCISO VISTAL
1209 MAGLUYAN, NORA TIAGAN
1210 MAGPUGAY, JOHN KEVIN ESPIRITU
1211 MAGUDDAYAO, JAY CEL MAMANAO
1212 MAGUDDAYAO, ROZENETH JANE MALENAB
1213 MAGWILI, CHRISTINE MAE RANCAP
1214 MAHINAY, ANGELICA RAMOS
1215 MAHINAY, CLAIR ANN PENIERO
1216 MAHUSAY, JO MARIS MONTERON
1217 MALALIS, ABELO CLYDE III LECCIONES
1218 MALAZZAB, KIMBERLY GARRO
1219 MALIC, HANIRA RADIA
1220 MALICDEM, LEO JHON ALCANTARA
1221 MALICSI, RYAN GAY MANGACCAT
1222 MALIGAYA, KANISA BIANCA DE ALVA
1223 MALIHAN, CARLO BALDEMOR
1224 MALILAY, JOSHPHEL PANGTED
1225 MALITAO, ROBENETTE ANN NGADE
1226 MALLANAO, JONALYN MAGUNDAYAO
1227 MALLANAO, JOYLYN MAGUNDAYAO
1228 MALLARE, JOYCE ANNE BALTISOTO
1229 MALLARI, JAN CLYDE NERA
1230 MALLARI, KEVIN DAYRIT
1231 MALON, IRIS DEYEAHNNE GARSULA
1232 MALUBAY, MELODY SOLITARIO
1233 MALVAR, KATHLEEN JOY PARAS
1234 MALVAS, CLAIRE JASMIN TAWINGAN
1235 MAMALUBA, NORA UPAM
1236 MAMAUAG, ABIGAIL BALISI
1237 MAMAUNTE, NORFAIDAH MACARIMBOR
1238 MAMOLO, JOVAN SIMBULAN
1239 MANA-AY, CLARENCE ILUSTRE
1240 MANADERO, NIEL CHRISTIAN TAGAL
1241 MANADONG, ISSAH PARDALES
1242 MANAGANTAL, JOHANI ADLAWAN
1243 MANAIG, CLARISSE CENTILLES
1244 MANALAD, CARLENE PADILLA
1245 MANALAYSAY, RHEIN BULAONG
1246 MANALO, FRANCIS BIEN MATA
1247 MANALO, MARYJOY DIMACULANGAN
1248 MANALO, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
1249 MANAOIS, KERR ANGELO LONZANIDA
1250 MANAPAT, KANDICE JACOBE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 27 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 MANAUL, ABDUL MANNAN AZIS
1252 MANDAFE, MAROSE SORONGON
1253 MANDOCDOC, ALDEA BULANADI
1254 MANGINSAY, ABYGAEL NERIEL VILLAREAL
1255 MANGUBAT, KATRINA GLORIA
1256 MANIBUG, MA VISITACION DE LA CRUZ
1257 MANINGAS, RANIEL CHRISTLER YAMBOT
1258 MANLANOT, KAREN PLEÑOS
1259 MANUEL, CHARIENOR TOBIAS
1260 MANUEL, MHELANIE APAGA
1261 MANUEL, RUTH SARMIENTO
1262 MANZANO, JAYSON REYNON
1263 MAPA, JOHN AERON CASTILLO
1264 MAQUILAN, RICA ABOCOT
1265 MARABE, RAYMOND PAUL
1266 MARAGGAY, ETHELYN GARCIA
1267 MARANAN, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
1268 MARANAN, JOSSLIGYNE NOVALES
1269 MARANION, KRISTEL ZAIRA VIERNES
1270 MARASIGAN, MICHAEL ANGELO YANES
1271 MARCOS, FRANCES MAY BALURAN
1272 MARGALLO, NESTOR JR TAMOR
1273 MARIANO, CELWIN ANNE CANOZA
1274 MARIANO, DESIREE MAE DULINAYAN
1275 MARISCAL, ALTONEE MARCO CEZAR
1276 MAROHOM, NORHAN BALINDONG
1277 MARQUEZ, JES-ARCHIE TAYLAN
1278 MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN MARTINEZ
1279 MARTINEZ, JELLIE ACE SILVA
1280 MARTINEZ, NORDEN MICHAEL RAMIREZ
1281 MARTINITO, DENINA ASTRID ABEDEJOS
1282 MARTIR, HENDRICH LUIS SALES
1283 MARTIRES, MICCA SHAIRA CARRETERO
1284 MARTIREZ, ANGELICA MACAPAGAL
1285 MASANG, ZORAIDA PUTI
1286 MATANGUIHAN, JESSA VILLAFLOR
1287 MATAS, CHRISTIAN JOEL RAMOS
1288 MATCHAN, RONALYN BELARMINO
1289 MATEO, GLYDELLE TORRES
1290 MATEO, JHON TRISTAM TUMAMMAN
1291 MATIAS, ANGELICA BAGAGÑAN
1292 MATIAS, ARJAY LEGMAN
1293 MATRIANO, KYLA MAE EMPENSANDO
1294 MATURAN, HILLARY ROSE CALANDINGAN
1295 MATURAN, JAN ALLY ISIDRO
1296 MATUTINO, JULLIA SIASON
1297 MAUCISA, JONASH REYTANA
1298 MAURICIO, HAZEL JEAN GABAY
1299 MAYANDOC, HAYLEY FEI DALIRE
1300 MAÑALAC, DENICA NICOLE BURGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 28 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MAÑAS, ZION YSABELLE CUENCA
1302 MEDINA, MARIE GRACE ABENIR
1303 MEDROCILLO, ERLIX PEDREGOSA
1304 MEJIA, CHRISTY SAGUIBO
1305 MELICOR, GIOLIE MARIE GENTILES
1306 MELLIZA, ALEX GONZALUDO
1307 MENDARO, JESSICA DEJOLDE
1308 MENDOZA, DONNABELLE SUMERGIDO
1309 MENDOZA, GENESIS BAUTISTA
1310 MENDOZA, JHON CHRISTOPHER LORENZO
1311 MENDOZA, MARGARET JOY CIPRIANO
1312 MENESES, NAZANDRA GO
1313 MENTOYA, JULIUS CZEASAR ORDONIO
1314 MERCADO, BRISAH MATUTINO
1315 MERCADO, MIKAELA JIMENEZ
1316 MESA, CARL CLEMENT CRUZ
1317 MESA, JASHER DE VERA
1318 MESINAS, SOFIA MARY BACLIG
1319 MIGRIÑO, PAUL ANDREA COMIDOY
1320 MIJARES, WIKANDA MENDOZA
1321 MIL, NIKKA ELAINE MONTES
1322 MILLADO, ALFEER WINCE MENDOZA
1323 MILLANES, PAUL VINCENT LIBREA
1324 MINDANAO, ELLA MAE BORABORA
1325 MIRANDA, SUNSHINE CUNANAN
1326 MIRASOL, MICHELLE ANN NADINNE LAQUINDANUM
1327 MISAL, MAICA CLARISSE BRUCE
1328 MIURA, YOSHIKA ODERO
1329 MOHAMED GHANI, AISHAH CANONIZADO
1330 MOHAMMAD, SONNY PALSON ADALID
1331 MOJICA, JODI LIZA AGNIS
1332 MOLAR, CLARENCE JOY ENCENDENCIA
1333 MOLINA, MICHAELA MICHIE CAMAYRA
1334 MOLO, ZAHRA MAE GALINDO
1335 MONDOY, KIMBERLY GAY GINGGING
1336 MONIDO, JAENNE MAE CAUNTOY
1337 MONREDONDO, ELAIZA LUCILLE MERCADO
1338 MONTAÑO, ERNALIZA II PAHILANGA
1339 MONTECASTRO, KIM SUSAS
1340 MONTERO, JOSEPH CASTAÑEDA
1341 MONTES, SHANE JAMELA YUBAL
1342 MONTILLA, ROZANDRALYN FERNANDEZ
1343 MONTINOLA, JOSEY MADRIGAL
1344 MONTON, KATHLEEN KAY OCAMPO
1345 MONTOYA, JERLY VIANCA REYES
1346 MORALES, RIZADELLE MADRID
1347 MORENO, JAN SAMUEL REDULLA
1348 MORENO, LARA JANE JAVIER
1349 MORERA, MARJOLINA FLORES
1350 MORTEL, QUEENIE MARIE BISCOCHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 29 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 MUCO, ABDULWAHAB IMBING
1352 MUDJAHIRIN, SAHURA SARABIL
1353 MUNAR, ARTURO GONZALES
1354 MUNDO, ELICA BOLQUERIN
1355 MUNTUERTO, GERALD BRIAN ECONG
1356 MUSA, ABDULKADIR RELOX
1357 MUSA, FAIJA SULTAN
1358 MUSLIMIN, MUHAINE UMAL
1359 MUTA, MARY LITH SALUBRE
1360 NACES, SWEET AUBREY LEGARAY
1361 NACUA, BONJOVEN OPONG
1362 NADELA, LIEZL BATABOL
1363 NADULPIT, LORENZ GABRIEL
1364 NAGUM, VINCE JOSEPH AZURO
1365 NAMA, FERLY ANN DAKIWAG
1366 NAMO, RENZELL ANN RIZON
1367 NAPURAN, JINGLE VEGA
1368 NARAG, JESSI LORD FERRER
1369 NARAZO, DANIEL JOSEPH BULAO
1370 NARCE, MICHAEL DINGCOG
1371 NARZABAL, JENLYN AGUILAR
1372 NATIVIDAD, MARK JAY BOLORON
1373 NELMIDA, JASTINE MARIE JUGUETA
1374 NERI, MARK RHAINER DESPALO
1375 NERONA, CHRISTIAN BRYLLE SANIATAN
1376 NG, JOSE ROBERTO JALOTJOT
1377 NGAYAAN, MIKARA KAE BACNIS
1378 NGO, KARL ZACHARY LUENGO
1379 NICOLAS, NATALIE PEARL PALMA
1380 NIEGAS, ANGELIQUE GLIMANE
1381 NIEVES, HONEY GRACE MARSADA
1382 NIEVES, MARIA NERIZZE AGTINA
1383 NISMAL, MARY ANN OBASAN
1384 NIVAL, ANGELICA ANNE HIPOLITO
1385 NOGOY, KEZIA PHILLINE SORIANO
1386 NOLASCO, VINCE CEDRIC QUIÑO
1387 NOMBRE, PAUL VLADIMYR CARAMONTE
1388 NOSUELO, JEO SUBIDO
1389 NOTARTE, FROILAN JR MAGUIGAD
1390 NUEVO, ANGELO KENETH ESGUERRA
1391 NUGUID, GINA MASICLAT
1392 NUNAY, VINCE LORENZ CABALUNA
1393 NUÑEZ, RED NIÑO BENGZON
1394 OBACH, MARLON PAMABUSAO
1395 OBALDO, REEM KIMBERLY CARIAGA
1396 OBERES, CHRIS DANIEL SABAL
1397 OBIACORO, DEBBIE ANN VERGARA
1398 OBICE, AIRA JANE PAYAS
1399 OBIDA, ROWELLA MARIE NILLES
1400 OCA, CARL DOMINIC MANAOIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 30 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 OCAMPO, TRISHA GAYLE RODRIGUEZ
1402 OCHOA, JAY ARVIN GARCIA
1403 OCRETO, CHRISTIAN LOUISE DIZON
1404 OGARDO, CLARICE CABANACAN
1405 OLAERA, LORRAINE ANNE TOGONON
1406 OLANDRES, CEDRIC JR ESTOLLOSO
1407 OLARTE, DANICA CAGUIOA
1408 OLIMPO, SHARIE MAE MOJICA
1409 OLIVA, JERICHO EMMANUEL PUJALTE
1410 OLIVER, OLIVER TAN
1411 OLIVERIA, JORDANNE CORDERO
1412 OLIVEROS, SANDRA PLANDEZ
1413 OLLER, NIKKA MHEL TAMPOCO
1414 OMAR, NADZWA PILING
1415 ONG, ELISHA RAGOTERO
1416 ONIDA, MA ALEXA NIÑA CUETO
1417 ONTING, ERIKA JANE CABAÑOG
1418 ORBIGO, ORLANDO JR MONTAJES
1419 ORDIALES, XYBILL PERINE ARIZABAL
1420 ORDOÑA, REINFREUD RUBEN EISMA
1421 ORELLANA, DANIELLA SOLER
1422 ORIA, TRICIA FAYE CAITLIN BELTRAN
1423 ORINDAY, KRISTINE JOY ROSALES
1424 ORNOPIA, MARY GRACE SUMARIA
1425 ORONOS, KIMBERLY JAVIER
1426 ORTEGA, JUSTINE LEI EBREO
1427 ORTEGA, LADY DAMER TOLENTINO
1428 ORTEGA, PETTRUS WYNCESS ARANADOR
1429 ORUGA, EARL JOHN MALAHITO
1430 ORUGA, JAMES LAWRENCE MALAHITO
1431 OSI, LEYBAI ANGAGAO
1432 OSORIO, MARICAR LUAYON
1433 OSORNO, SIENNA LEE VILLARASCO
1434 OTIECO, MIKE ANDREW PANOPIO
1435 OTLANG, JUDY GRACE FLORES
1436 OXIANO, JAMIE ANNE SALDO
1437 OZOA, REDENTOR LOUIS TEVES
1438 PAALAN, GIOVANNI BATOON
1439 PAASA, KEIRSTEN BEA VELEZ
1440 PABALATE, CATHERINE CARAIG
1441 PABRO, NOVIE EARL MALTIZO
1442 PACARAT, JEAH LU ONTOLAN
1443 PACETE, FERLIE MAE SERVIÑAS
1444 PACLEB, FREDERICK MARCELO
1445 PACOT, ARC CLINTON SAYA-ANG
1446 PACUNANA, MARY JANE ILETO
1447 PADAN, LEHEL JOANNE ANCHETA
1448 PADEN, RUEMYR DAVE QUIBA
1449 PADER, JOHN PAUL ELISES
1450 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN CARL ADDUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 31 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 PADILLA, ROCKYL ROSE MARTIN
1452 PADIOS, ROGIELYN BAUTISTA
1453 PADOLINA, AERON JOHN DE BELEN
1454 PADUA, RHIZALEEN DUMAWING
1455 PAGADUAN, JOE ANTHONY BAMBOA
1456 PAGALING, KRIEZEL ROSARO
1457 PAGANAO, ERNESTINA DAWAGAN
1458 PAGLUMOTAN, LEO REY JR FRIAS
1459 PAGUILA, STEPHEN SEDANO
1460 PAGUITAL, MOHAMMAD AMIR SAMPULNA
1461 PAGUITAL, MOHAMMAD RANJIT AMILIL
1462 PAGULAYAN, CATHERINE JULIAN
1463 PAGULAYAN, JESSICA LEONES
1464 PAGUNSAN, MARY JANE VILLA
1465 PAITON, PRINCESS LORRAINE DALUMPINES
1466 PAJE, KISSY KEYZELL CLYDE LOOC
1467 PAJUELAS, SHANEN CLAIRE RONATO
1468 PALANAS, MICHAEL GABRIEL FABRA
1469 PALENCIA, JESSA MAE PEREZ
1470 PALENGE, ESRA LENE PEÑAFIEL
1471 PALLOMINA, RHEY MAR ACEBU
1472 PALMA, JOSEPH JOHN GALVEZ
1473 PALMERO, KARLO ANGELO BAJAS
1474 PALMES, JOHN FLOYD QUIAMBAO
1475 PALOMARES, JEMICKA CAGAS
1476 PALOMO, MARIA LUCY SEVERO
1477 PAMISA, DANNY BOY JR ESPENILLA
1478 PAMITTAN, CRISTEL JADE PIANO
1479 PANDAY, DARLENE JOY JABINES
1480 PANG-AN, ROWELYN ENOC
1481 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE JOY TITCO
1482 PANGILINAN, JARDIE NEIL RUIZ
1483 PANGILINAN, JHON AIKEE MARTIN
1484 PANOPIO, TRISHA SANGUYO
1485 PANTINO, JEMIMAH REBECCA RAYMUNDA
1486 PAPA, IRENE MARIE GANDIA
1487 PARALLAG, CHRISTELLE ANNE BALAUITAN
1488 PARAS, MARIELLA AGNETTA MAGLANQUE
1489 PARAY, RENIA LOYCE SALVADOR
1490 PARCON, STANLEY JOHN YANSON
1491 PARDIÑAS, AL-JEAN ALABASTRO
1492 PAREDES, LEA DAYOT
1493 PAREDES, SHADEL ANN VILLAREAL
1494 PAREJA, LOWELLA JEN ALONSO
1495 PARONG, JUSTINE SUAZO
1496 PARTUZA, FRITZ OMEREZ
1497 PARUCHA, JUVELYN FAMULARCANO
1498 PARUNGAO, MARC HENRY EVORA
1499 PASAQUIAN, IVY QUEEN BOSQUE
1500 PASAQUIAN, PRINCES JOY FORTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 32 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 PASCUA, CLAREN BALUBAL
1502 PASCUAL, MONETTE GUNDAN
1503 PASCUAL, RINGO CLINTDEL CASTILLO
1504 PASIHAN, VANESSA ANGELA HASSAN
1505 PASTOR, LUZVIMINDA JARAMILLA
1506 PASTRANA, SEAN IVAN PERMEJO
1507 PASUDAG, MARY FAYE YSHARA BARROGA
1508 PAT-I, KATHLEEN KAYE MARRON
1509 PATAMBANG, SHANAIA FRANZEL PATAMBANG
1510 PATINDOL, MIA CLAIRE
1511 PATIÑO, DIANA ROSE SANCHEZ
1512 PATIÑO, PAUL BRIANNE CASTAÑEDA
1513 PATNAAN, SHANNETTE JANNETTY DOMINGUEZ
1514 PAUIG, KEN REGOR ELICANO
1515 PAULE, RYAN MERLAN
1516 PAULINO, KERYLL JOY SUGANDO
1517 PAYONGAYONG, MARICHRIS BUENSUCESO
1518 PAZ, RYGEL AYSON
1519 PECADISO, AUBEL BOBBY POQUIZ
1520 PECAOCO, KARA MAE PONTINO
1521 PECHO, JAMIE CASSANDRA LAUDE
1522 PECHO, TEODORO ARTHUR ESTERON
1523 PEDRAJA, RHYS JANSEN MILLAREZ
1524 PEDRO, KATHLEEN JOY DE GUZMAN
1525 PEDROLA, MYRJIE FORTES
1526 PEDROSA, JAQUELINE ORTAL
1527 PEDROSA, VINCENT PAUL TEVES
1528 PEIDRAVERDE, LOVELYN LAO
1529 PELAYO, ALFONSO BELONIO
1530 PELICANO, DARLEANE BALBERAN
1531 PELICANO, JAN MARCO LAZARO
1532 PENEQUITO, IVANE RICO RAFOL
1533 PEPANIA, MIKE JOY ECHANO
1534 PERALTA, ALYSSA JESS INOCENCIO
1535 PERDIDO, KIMBERLY JOYCE MUNIO
1536 PEREZ, ERIKA JEAN PEPITO
1537 PEREZ, FRANCESCA CARMEL MONTERO
1538 PEREZ, JAMINE GUBOT
1539 PEREZ, KERVIN SHUU CATUD
1540 PEREZ, VANESSA QUITOR
1541 PERION, GABRIELA CENN BAYANI
1542 PEROCILLO, JIREH JAMES GANAL
1543 PEÑA, CHRISTIAN RIEGO
1544 PEÑAFLOR, ALECKZA CAMILLE BAÑAGA
1545 PEÑALOZA, EDCIL CABATAC
1546 PIDLAOAN, GLENA MARIE ARENAS
1547 PIDO, LOUIE ALEZANDRA QUERIDO
1548 PIELAGO, JANINE YMALAY
1549 PILI, THRISHA YAMBAO
1550 PILLADA, PRECY TAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 33 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 PIMENTEL, VANESSA AVERIL ANDREA VILLANUEVA
1552 PINEDA, MARY ELLEN DUBOUZET
1553 PINEDA, PHILIP JAMES BONDOC
1554 PINO, CHRISTIAN PHILIP CAERMARE
1555 PIOPONGCO, ANGEL NIKKA SALVADOR
1556 PIQUERO, ALISON SALADA
1557 PITOY, SAM MANLUPIG
1558 POCDIHON, LOVERLYN MAE BASILIO
1559 POJOL, ELLA BEATRIZ CABRERA
1560 POJOL, MA PATRICIA CABRERA
1561 POLIS, NIÑA PAULA MARIE CEBU
1562 POLVORIDO, MARY DIANNE MIRANDA
1563 PORRAS, MARIBETH DOLOGMANDING
1564 PORTACION, ELSIX JOY JR CAMANSE
1565 POTO, FREDERICK BALIGOD
1566 PRADO, KENNITH ROY JUTIE
1567 PRIETO, ALYSSA MARIE DIVINA
1568 PROCHINA, ROSA MAE CELLAN
1569 PROTACIO, MARIEL BANGALAN
1570 PROTACIO, NORIEL BANGALAN
1571 PUEBLO, NEIL OMAR FERNANDEZ
1572 PUEYO, JELIMAE ALBACITE
1573 PULANCO, ANDRE JOSEPH SAVELLANO
1574 PULIDO, ADRIAN PHILIP DADOR
1575 PULIDO, RAMON LUNA
1576 PUTI, JAN RONICK OCAMPO
1577 PUYAT, JOHN AARON CUNANAN
1578 QUESTO, DANIELLE LOISE REBUTA
1579 QUETUA, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
1580 QUIAMBAO, TRAVIS DIAZ
1581 QUIBOLOY, ALDRIN BERNARD FERANIL
1582 QUIBUYEN, JENNY KEIGHT CACAO
1583 QUIDLAT, EDMARK DAG-UMAN
1584 QUIJANO, KHADIZA SARATAN
1585 QUILATAN, EDUARDO SEBASTIAN JOSON
1586 QUILATES, ERICK JOHN VILLARIN
1587 QUIPIA, JEROME AGUILA
1588 QUIZZAGAN, JOAN RAMIREZ
1589 RABAGO, JAD GARGARITA
1590 RABAJA, KIM JOSHUA ZAMORA
1591 RABARA, ELAIDA BURGOS
1592 RABAYA, ASHLYN MAY CABAITAN
1593 RABINO, MARIANNE CABAÑOG
1594 RABULAN, APRIL ROSE CARAIG
1595 RACELIS, ADRIEL JAMON
1596 RADJAN, INGIANA SAINUDDIN
1597 RAFAEL, JENNIFER OCHOA
1598 RAFANAN, ELLAINE FOJAS
1599 RAGASA, KRISTIAN JAY GURAT
1600 RAGUIN, JEMELEE ANN CASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 34 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 RAMILO, DANIELLE MATEO
1602 RAMIREZ, EMIL KENDRIC GALAMGAM
1603 RAMIREZ, MARC ANGELO TALATTAD
1604 RAMIREZ, PATRICIA ALYANA SAQUING
1605 RAMONES, JONNIEL GEGONE
1606 RAMOS, ALYSSA AURA SAMSON
1607 RAMOS, ANDREA LOUISE REBANCOS
1608 RAMOS, ANGELO BABANTO
1609 RAMOS, DIAH URBINA
1610 RAMOS, FRANCESCA ACUESTA
1611 RAMOS, GRAZIELLE PIERCE LOPEZ
1612 RAMOS, JAM FAITH FERNANDEZ
1613 RAMOS, JERRIANNE HAYSLETTE BAUTISTA
1614 RAMOS, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CALLOS
1615 RAMOS, MA KAIRAH MENDOZA
1616 RAMOS, MA VANESSA ARUGAY
1617 RAMOS, MARK JAYSON RIEGO
1618 RAMOS, MERIMAR PEREZ
1619 RAMOS, RICHPAUL GERARD BAUTISTA
1620 RAMOS, WINJO DELA VEGA
1621 RAMOS, ZSARRA JUBELLE MADAMBA
1622 RASHID, MOHAMMAD CUNANAN
1623 RAYMUNDO, DAISY PALEJCHON
1624 RAZ, GEHAN KRISTOFFER ONG
1625 RAZ, JOHN ROBERT PONDANG
1626 REAL, JESSIE JR SALIGUMBA
1627 REBOLDAD, JANET DUENAS
1628 REBOSANA, RHOANNE CERNAL
1629 REDOBLE, ANGELINE ACABO
1630 REDONDO, MARION GRACE BALASE
1631 REDUBAN, JOMEL VALDEZ
1632 REFORMA, EDMAR FLORENZ MIRANDA
1633 REFORMINA, REXROBEL REQUIERME
1634 REGINES, LESLIE REGINES
1635 REINANTE, WINDELL ROSE PARTOSA
1636 RELOTA, CHARLENE MAE BACONGALLO
1637 RENDORA, ALMIE BELLARES
1638 REUTEREZ, KENNETH GERUNDA
1639 REVILLA, DEVIN LEYSON
1640 REVILLES, REUBEN INFANTE
1641 REY, KIM ADRIAN RETARDO
1642 REYES, CANDY MAE FAJARDO
1643 REYES, FLEURDELIZ GOLD BANTUGAN
1644 REYES, HENRY BEREÑA
1645 REYES, JOYLANE VALENCIA
1646 REYES, LALAINE FERNANDEZ
1647 REYES, PATRICIA GRACE MUSNGI
1648 REYES, PRINCE IVAN ALBERT SORO
1649 REYES, ROEUS NORMAX ARJEL GENETA
1650 REYES, VINCENT FELIPRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 35 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 REYES, VINCENT PAUL FILOMENO
1652 RICAFRENTE, RAVEN CHRISTIAN DELFIN
1653 RICALDE, CHARLOTTE PAREDES
1654 RICO, JENNIE VIE AGUSTIN
1655 RICO, MARK JOE BASALIO
1656 RILLORTA, NEIL IAN ESTIRA
1657 RIMANDO, MA CAROLINE ANNE SALADO
1658 RIVAD, JANE ROSE FAX
1659 RIVERA, ANGELICA CUBIAN
1660 RIVERA, JAN MARIELLE QUERUBIN
1661 RIVERA, JERICHA DAOS
1662 RIVERA, MYLENE CUBIAN
1663 RIVERA, RENE TINAAN
1664 ROA, JOYCE ANNE BALOG
1665 ROBEDILLO, NIKKAH BILBAO
1666 ROBLES, ANGEL LOU BERONDO
1667 ROBLES, ARDRICH ANJELO DELOS SANTOS
1668 ROBLES, SHYN JEA AIVAN NUPAT
1669 ROCERO, WILBEN JOHN VILLANUEVA
1670 ROCHE, JAN ANGELO QUINTAYO
1671 ROCIOS, JHON RENAULT ABAA
1672 ROCK, SAVANNAH SADELL LALIM
1673 RODIL, JOHN RICHARD GARINGO
1674 RODIO, RENAND RONNEL TANAEL
1675 RODRIGUEZ, JUSTIN MATUNDAN
1676 ROGELIO, IAN JOSHUA
1677 ROJO, RETCHEL LIMSIACO
1678 ROMA, ANNTONY JAN ADINIG
1679 ROMARATE, CHERRY MAE MINAS
1680 ROMERO, IAN CLAIRE CUSTAN
1681 ROQUE, MYLA ARIZ
1682 ROQUE, NESTROSE VASQUEZ
1683 ROQUE, REMIGIO ARANDA
1684 ROSALES, ABIGAIL ESPELA
1685 ROSAS, JAKE MARTIN DELA CRUZ
1686 ROXAS, GLENN TELMOSO
1687 ROXAS, JOHN OLIVER SUNGA
1688 RUEDAS, KRISTINE ANNE LUY
1689 RUIZ, MIKAELA CHENG
1690 RUIZ, REYLAN CARL CABBIGAT
1691 SABALLA, KLAUDIA BERON MANAHAN
1692 SABATER, CHRISTINE BRIONES
1693 SABTULA, ZAINAH KAMLIAN
1694 SABUERO, PRUMIL DELA CRUZ
1695 SAGADRACA, DICK QUIZA
1696 SAGALES, ELOIZA TAÑADA
1697 SAGUIGUIT, KASSANDRA KEITH PADILLA
1698 SAGUN, CHRISTINE MICAH GAZMEN
1699 SAHAJI, ALVIN SAJIRAN
1700 SAHASAL, FAHDA ISMAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 36 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SAHIDSAHID, ARIAN FERNANDO
1702 SAJONAS, CHARMAINE ALYSSA MIGALLEN
1703 SALADO, LEANNE SIRUNO
1704 SALAVANTE, JUBELYN CANAYA
1705 SALAYA, FRANZ ERIC FRANCISCO
1706 SALAYA, PATRICIA MARIE FRANCISCO
1707 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE MAE PADERA
1708 SALAZAR, SNORALPH KEVIN SANTOS
1709 SALCEDA, BIANCA GLYNICE CLORES
1710 SALCEDO, GREGORIA SOCORRO PAMPILON
1711 SALCEDO, KEESHA RUCELLE FERNANDEZ
1712 SALE, RHICA RODRIGO CERNA
1713 SALES, JERAMYLLE BRUÑIDOR
1714 SALES, JOHAIRA FAYE FERNANDEZ
1715 SALES, KAMILAH JEAN BENAVIDEZ
1716 SALES, KATHLEEN JOY CLAVE
1717 SALGA, RYAN GUARRA
1718 SALIGUMBA, MICHAELA ANGELEIA CABUSAO
1719 SALIH, NOUR-AIN CABRERA
1720 SALIH, RANEEZA UHAD
1721 SALIM, DARWINA YAHIYA
1722 SALUDARES, VANISSA LAVEGA
1723 SALVA, ALLAN JOY ABIAR
1724 SALVA, ANA CARMELLA PERALTA
1725 SALVADOR, HAZEL MAY DECOY
1726 SALVADOR, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
1727 SALVADOR, MA ROWENA CZARINA NAPIGKIT
1728 SALVADOR, MARIA CRISTINA ALVAREZ
1729 SALVE, DANE MARIANNE TALEON
1730 SALVE, ROSE ANNE MONTANCES
1731 SALVERON, ROBERT JOHN
1732 SAMEH AL-SAYED, YAS MEEN
1733 SAMINDIH, MORA-AMOR ANSALI
1734 SAMPAGA, KELLY DUNGCA
1735 SAMPANG, OMAR HALIS
1736 SAMPELO, RHEALYN BALITON
1737 SAN AGUSTIN, ARIAN MAE BOTALON
1738 SAN MIGUEL, KEVIN EVANGELISTA
1739 SAN PEDRO, JUSTIN PASCUAL
1740 SAN VICENTE, CARL AUSTIN SENEDRIN
1741 SANCHEZ, ALLIANA ELLAINE PERET
1742 SANCHEZ, DANIELLA NATHASHA NACPIL
1743 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER LOIS NARITO
1744 SANCHEZ, LIZA MAE GUTIERREZ
1745 SANCHEZ, NEIL PATRICK ANTOJA
1746 SANCHEZ, NIÑO NEIL PILAR
1747 SANDOVAL, MARIA LOURDES ASILO
1748 SANGALANG, ARVIN DAVE CUSTODIO
1749 SANGLAP, JEAN ANGEL NEPISON
1750 SANICO, IRENEO JR SARANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 37 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 SANJUAN, GABRIEL ARELLANO
1752 SANO, TYIESHA DANNE MOSAWAN
1753 SANTIAGO, WINLOVE BALOG
1754 SANTIAGUEL, ALDRIN CAMPOS
1755 SANTILLAN, HANNAH FUENTES
1756 SANTILLAN, HYACINTH RELLEVE
1757 SANTOS, CHARLENE CASTILLO
1758 SANTOS, CRIS ANN QUIÑONES
1759 SANTOS, JENICA MARIE CONCEPCION
1760 SANTOS, PATRISHA ANNE TRINIDAD
1761 SANTOS, PRECIOUS RICA CAÑEDA
1762 SAPONG, ELLEYSE MARIE CALUSTRE
1763 SAQUING, MARLYNE TAGUIAM
1764 SARANDE, MIKKA MARIE MAGALLANES
1765 SARDEÑA, CHRISTIAN ROQUE MARTINEZ
1766 SARINAS, JENICA AIRA ALONZO
1767 SARINGAN, KATE IRISH CATACUTAN
1768 SARMIENTO, ARA NICOLE PEREY
1769 SARMIENTO, REY MARLO FLAUTA
1770 SARSADIAZ, JERISA LEI PAMILAR
1771 SASIS, JOSHUA ERNEST GOMEZ
1772 SAULAN, AIRA ISABEL GARDOSE
1773 SAUR, MARK FRANCIS MARTAL
1774 SAYCON, NESSA OCLIDA
1775 SAYO, ANA LYCHEES ALARCOS
1776 SAYSON, ELISA JOY BAELLO
1777 SEBASTIAN, ROLANDSON BLUE JANE MARCELO
1778 SEDIK, NORMINA TIANG
1779 SEDILLO, FRANCISCO JR JOSE
1780 SEGOVIA, FRITZ GANIA
1781 SEGUN, FRYTZ ANDREI TRINIDAD
1782 SEMILLA, ARJAY GEALON
1783 SEMILLA, FRANCESCA ALESSANDRA SANORJO
1784 SEMILLA, NEIL BRYAN GEALON
1785 SENIT, ANDRE JAZZ PATRIMONIO
1786 SERNA, JOANNA MARIE DIPASUPIL
1787 SERQUIÑA, CLARENCE PEARL MERLIN
1788 SERRANILLA, JANELLE GAN
1789 SERRANO, JOVIMAR BUMAGAT
1790 SERRANO, MARK LESTER MONTINOLA
1791 SERRANO, SUNSHINE DIANNE BALOYO
1792 SESPEÑE, ALVIN RAYMOND OCAMPO
1793 SEVILLA, STEPHANIE GRACE MALABANAN
1794 SEÑAGAN, RENELYN GARCIA
1795 SHIEK, KRISSEL DYAN PACULBA
1796 SHINO, RASHA BUNGBONGA
1797 SIBAL, TRIXY RAMIREZ
1798 SIBAYAN, NOVELYN TABLANG
1799 SICAT, RENE JR GRAVADOR
1800 SILDA, PATRICK VINCENT RABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 38 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 SILENCIO, ALYSSA MAE
1802 SILVESTRE, JHENA MAUN
1803 SIMPAS, RIGEL KENT EVANGELISTA
1804 SINGCA, MINONA MARIN
1805 SINODIVILA, CLINT PLANGCA
1806 SINSAY, ANGELIKA MENDOZA
1807 SIRINGAN, MARJORIE ROLDAN
1808 SISON, JESSA MAE ANTONIO
1809 SITCHON, FRECEL MARIE AGTING
1810 SOBERANO, XYLENNE GRACE BIALA
1811 SOCUELAN, BENJIE LICERA
1812 SOLIBIO, ROSE MARTINE CENIZA
1813 SOLIS, AIZLE ANNE JUSAY
1814 SOLIS, MA CHERRYLYN ROSE GILLEGO
1815 SOLITARIO, CHENEZA CO
1816 SOLIVEN, SHARA MAE FABITO
1817 SOLMAYOR, JOAN CAPANAN
1818 SOLOMON, GABRIEL TOBIAS
1819 SORBITO, SHAIRA JEAN ABARRO
1820 SORIANO, DONNA WIN CAPILI
1821 SORIANO, LEO PAULO SARAYA
1822 SORIMA, HAZELLE CORTESIANO
1823 SORNILLO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SILAO
1824 SORNITO, MARIAN FAYE AGUILON
1825 STA ANA, VERONICA PAYNOR
1826 STA RITA, GLENN DEITA
1827 STO DOMINGO, DEXTER ANTONINO
1828 SUANQUE, BETTINA YSSABELLE AGUIRRE
1829 SUAREZ, FITZ GERALD PAJARILLAGA
1830 SUBANG, DANIELLE MARIE INGUILLO
1831 SUBIA, MA JOANNA AGBAYANI
1832 SUCATRE, CHRIZA MELLE PEÑAFLORIDA
1833 SUCLAD, VINCE NEIL RAPHAEL UYOD
1834 SUDARIO, SHENLY BETTINA STA ROMANA
1835 SUFICIENCIA, JOYETTE GAY PARANDAS
1836 SUGALA, KAMYLE KALLIAN ARIPAL
1837 SUIZO, HEMA MARIE SUACE
1838 SUMABONG, GINA PORRAS
1839 SUMAGUE, ARCHESKA CHERISH MENDOZA
1840 SUMALBAG, MAYNARD GARCIA
1841 SUMAWANG, ROCHELLE KAYE GALUTERA
1842 SUMOD-ONG, ANGELITO MISSION
1843 SUPNET, MACHESKA BLANCE
1844 SURALTA, FERDIRALDY II MAXIMO
1845 TAACA, RICHELLE ANNE PASCUA
1846 TABAN, JENNIFER
1847 TABAO, AMROLLAH SARIP
1848 TABARA, SITTIE ASHIA AMPATUAN
1849 TABLADA, JAZER ALCANTARA
1850 TABOCLAON, HANNA ASTREED PATAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 39 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 TACHADO, SHAIELYN FAMISARAN
1852 TADIFA, JONA MAE ESPENILLA
1853 TAGACA, GILBERT CORPUZ
1854 TAGARAO, GIDEON PONTOHAN
1855 TAGLORIN, DELL ALEX GOLEZ
1856 TAGUBA, MARY-JOY CALEGAN
1857 TAGUINOD, NOEL JR TIMBREZA
1858 TAJANLANGIT, MARK RONEL DE LA CRUZ
1859 TAJUL, ALSISA ARAJANI
1860 TAKEICHI, KATLENE BAUTISTA
1861 TALAMAYAN, MARTIN JR HASUSI
1862 TALAVER, BENRE GOMEZ
1863 TALENIO, ZUSETTE PAGUIRIGAN
1864 TALPLACIDO, JOHN NIXON DOMINGO
1865 TAMAYO, MARGARETTE NICOLE SALAZAR
1866 TAMAYO, MARIE CLAIRE SABINO
1867 TAMBIS, LEONARDO LUMBA
1868 TAMIO, MARJOREE MAY VIZCARA
1869 TAMPUS, YRRAH LOUISE TABACON
1870 TAN, CHARLENE MANGABAT
1871 TAN, DONNA MAE ROBLES
1872 TAN, GIAN LOUIS TADO
1873 TAN, HONEY MAE LAPPAY
1874 TAN, JOHN CHRIS ONGKIATCO
1875 TAN, JOHN ERIC DAQUIS
1876 TAN, LOVELYN ANIÑON
1877 TAN, MARK JESON BENIGNOS
1878 TANATE, KATRINA TABULOC
1879 TANIEGRA, JASPER IAN ROSALES
1880 TANSIONGCO, MARIEL PATIÑO
1881 TAPLERAS, CZERLEEN TALATTAD
1882 TASOY, LIEZEL LACORTE
1883 TATULO, JENNIFER CANCIONAL
1884 TAWAC, MARICHELLE ZAMORA
1885 TAÑOLA, VAL ANDEA
1886 TEAÑO, PATRICK JOHN REGIENALD BORJA
1887 TEJADA, ALYSSA MAE POLINTAN
1888 TEJANO, JULIUS
1889 TEJANO, NANCY RUSSEL LOPEZ
1890 TELEBANGCO, CRISTY GRACE RESURECION
1891 TEMPERATURA, REA DANICA SAN JOSE
1892 TESORIO, ERAIZA MAYE DAGATAN
1893 TESTIMIO, YUONNE FAYE MON
1894 TIANGSON, LANICA INOCENCIO
1895 TIBAYAN, NIKKA ESTANISLAO
1896 TIBUMBO, BAI SHARMAE AYESSA NADEER USMAN
1897 TIBURCIO, KRIZHA SANTIAGO
1898 TIGAS, MARY LOU LEUNG
1899 TIMON, HYACENT MAE PEDROLA
1900 TIMOTUA, NOUP FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 40 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 TINACO, VINA CABERTE
1902 TINDUGAN, JOHN ERICK GOMEZ
1903 TINGCAY, KENTH JUSTINE ANTONIANO
1904 TINGSON, KRAZLE JOHN PORRAS
1905 TIO-AN, CHERRY KIANG-O
1906 TIPONES, LEAH VENTURA
1907 TITING, FARIDA HASHIM
1908 TOBIAS, JOHN DALE GALEON
1909 TOLENTINO, AINA SANDOVAL
1910 TOLENTINO, CESAR JR AZOGUE
1911 TOLENTINO, ELDWIN JOHN GALUTIRA
1912 TOLENTINO, HANNAH MAY LUPO
1913 TOLENTINO, JOACHIM MARI ILEJAY
1914 TOLENTINO, LOUISE FAYE BATIN
1915 TOLENTINO, MARY DANIELLE ESPINOSA
1916 TOMENIO, MITZ ALLEN AMIGO
1917 TORIBIO, CRISTEL MAY DELANTES
1918 TORRADO, CATHRINA ACUÑA
1919 TORRE, EPIFANIO III ESPIELAGO
1920 TORRE, SHYRA TAMAYO
1921 TORRES, ARIN GIVERNY MALONZO
1922 TORRES, ERVIN MATTHEW GARCIA
1923 TORRES, JOHN PAUL PERPUSE
1924 TORREVILLAS, MA ESTER SALAS
1925 TOTOH, DARWISA ASPALIN
1926 TRIA, PRINCESS ESTER CAMPOSANO
1927 TRILLES, JEAN BERNADINE NOLLIDO
1928 TRINIDAD, TRISHA SEVILLA
1929 TRUPA, JALEM JHON MACIAS
1930 TRUPA, JAMEL JUN MACIAS
1931 TUAZON, MA CLARISA PATIÑO
1932 TUBABON, CHRIS-ANN GUINANNOY
1933 TUBONGBANUA, CHRIS PAUL SANTOS
1934 TULAGAN, KRISTEL GAY CALIXTRO
1935 TULAY, VINCENT DALE SORIANO
1936 TULIAO, CARL JOHNES VENTURA
1937 TULIAO, MICAH DIANNE TABBUN
1938 TULIAO, TRISTAN BURAGA
1939 TULLAO, THERESA MAI GRAVADOR
1940 TUMAMAK, CHRYSTELLIE MARIE MASIRAG
1941 TUMBAGA, CHRISTINA MAE DECLARADO
1942 TUMBALI, JAYSON JOSE TAMAYAO
1943 TUMBALY, THORILYN DELA VEGA
1944 TUMPILAN, RUMAIDA JUMAHALI
1945 TUNGOL, ALEXIS CRISOSTOMO
1946 TUNGOL, ROVETTE DIANE AGUILAR
1947 TUNGPALAN, CHRISTIAN ACAIN
1948 TUPAS, MARC JOBEN URANZA
1949 TUQUIB, GLENN DUQUE
1950 TURLA, ALANA JULIENNE IDOLOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 41 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 TY, KRISTIANNE MARI CANUEL
1952 UBALDO, DARLENE JOY GALERA
1953 UBANDO, LOUREVI ANN SIENES
1954 UDASCO, SHEMERRY CUAYSON
1955 UJANO, WEB TINAZA
1956 ULAN, JOSEPHINE BALUYA
1957 ULTRA, JOHN REX VIVA
1958 UMANDAP, PAOLO JECIEL
1959 UMAYAM, PRINCE KEN MARTIN CASTOR
1960 UMBRERO, VINCENT ERICO PASCUA
1961 UMPAD, BARBIE GEE MABBORANG
1962 UNCIANO, JERRON PASCUAL
1963 UNOD, ROLLY FIEL
1964 URBAN, NINA MONETTE FRANCO
1965 URBE, CARL MORRIS COCAL
1966 URBIZTONDO, BETINA DACONES
1967 URQUIZA, ULDARICO JR CORVERA
1968 USMAN, SITTIE AMALTHEA PAGADUAN
1969 UY, MA CLARICE COLEEN MALUBAY
1970 VALDEZ, ALYNES KASHMIR FERNANDO
1971 VALDEZ, MARICLAIRE LUIS
1972 VALENCIA, JANN MICHAEL BAUTISTA
1973 VALENCIA, MILDRED CARIO
1974 VALENCIA, OMAR ALAMA
1975 VALENZUELA, MARY ANN NUÑEZ
1976 VALENZUELA, RITA ABELLAR
1977 VALERIO, KEVIN MORANTE
1978 VALERIO, VICTOR PAULO ADATO
1979 VALLAR, PIERRE ANDREW
1980 VALLESPIN, MERLOUISE BUYNAY
1981 VARCA, RAFAEL CADIGOY
1982 VARGAS, CHARLES VAN NARESMA
1983 VARGAS, ODEZZA JOY DACLES
1984 VELASCO, ASAIAH DOMINIC VALDEZ
1985 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CARACAS
1986 VELASCO, JOANA ROCELLE
1987 VELASCO, ROANNE TADIFA
1988 VELASQUEZ, JHELDON EZRAEL AUSTRIA
1989 VENANCIO, GEROME SANTOS
1990 VENDIOLA, JOSHUA BANIEL
1991 VENDIVEL, ANGELICA APRIL LUMBA
1992 VENDIVIL, NICOLE JOSE
1993 VENTO, ALTHEA HAO
1994 VENTURA, KHELCY ANNE AGPALZA
1995 VERASTIGUE, CHERRY MAE RIEGO
1996 VERDAD, KAYE NIKKA SEGISMUNDO
1997 VERGARA, CHARIZA PEREZ
1998 VERGARA, NOELAH CJ MARIE DANGHEL
1999 VERGOLES, YZAR JOHN ARANETA
2000 VERZOLA, MA FATIMA TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 42 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 VICENTE, WINZEL KAY SIANDA
2002 VICENTINA, MANUEL CHRISTIAN HALILI
2003 VIDAD, MERISZA LEE SALARETE
2004 VIDAL, BRIGETTE GALOS
2005 VIDAL, KEITH LAURENZ CORTEZ
2006 VIDAL, RYAN PAUL NENA
2007 VIERNES, CENTENIELL ANN BALILING
2008 VILLA, AILEEN GRACE DINO
2009 VILLABROZA, ACE LAURENCE TANKEKO
2010 VILLAFRIA, CHRISDIAN MELO RESTAN
2011 VILLAFUERTE, LAWRENCE ANGELO CERDEÑA
2012 VILLAMAR, DEONA MARIEL BITUIN
2013 VILLAMON, BEN FRANCISCO VARONA
2014 VILLAMOR, ADORA MITZIE ROSAUPAN
2015 VILLAMOR, MARINEL CHRISELLA RAYMUNDO
2016 VILLANOBOS, EDDISON DURAN
2017 VILLANUEVA, CELINE JOY DUYAN
2018 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE JARDIEL
2019 VILLANUEVA, MAYGANE ACEBO
2020 VILLANUEVA, QUENLY ZABLAN
2021 VILLARIN, GEOMEL JOHN SAPUAN
2022 VILLARINO, CILIZIA MARI ROQUE
2023 VILLAROSA, MICHAELLA ANTOINETTE DE LA CRUZ
2024 VILLAS, FLOYD JEUNEXE PANGAN
2025 VILLAVER, JONAH MAE DELDO
2026 VILORIA, JOHN MICHAEL GAYA
2027 VILORIA, LOUBELLE GALVEZ
2028 VILORIA, PATRICIA ANN MONTERUBIO
2029 VINGNO, TEMBERLY VILLACRUEL
2030 VINOYA, JAN CLIFFORD IGNACIO
2031 VIOLETA, MIKAH ELLA ROBIÑOS
2032 VIRAY, ANNA THERESE DIMATULAC
2033 VIRAY, CELINE CASTRO
2034 VISDA, JAEWON
2035 VITAN, JOHN DAVE SABINO
2036 VIZCARRA, MA REGINA DELA CRUZ
2037 WAHAB, WAZNA AHARI
2038 WONG, JOHN BASIT
2039 YALONG, PIA LARAINE SANTIAGO
2040 YAMUTA, ORLY BANZUELA
2041 YANORIA, BEA CARMELA TALAVERA
2042 YARE, NIÑO FRANCO SOTTO
2043 YBRADO, MARION LAURENZ ALOLOD
2044 YCALINA, LUCHAIRE MAE SELIN
2045 YTIENZA, STELAMYR YANSON
2046 YUSON, DONABELLA FAYE FLORES
2047 YUSOP, MASNA LIPAE
2048 YUZON, NATHANIEL CAROLINO
2049 ZAIDE, EILA JOY BALLESTEROS
2050 ZALUN, SAMSON JR DUCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 43 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ZAMORA, ALEXANDRIA MONICA CORINNA EMPIS
2052 ZAMORA, GOLDAMYRRH PIÑERO
2053 ZAPATA, MICHAEL JOSEPH FONTE
2054 ZUNAJO, PRECIOUS BISQUERA
2055 ZUÑIGA, MA ALTHEL BENEDICTO
2056 ZUÑIGA, MA ISABEL CABATUAN
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 44 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, KORDZ QUENCY BELTEJAR
2 ALAMIS, CZARITA JOY PRIMERO
3 ALIVIADO, JANE WENDIE SALADINO
4 AMAR, PAULEEN ANN CATEDRAL
5 ANGELES, JOHN RESTY DIZON
6 ASALI, SHARMINA HABIBON
7 ASSIMUDDIN, ZAIRAH MAE LABORDO
8 AURORA, MAURINE HAIRIN
9 BALDEDARA, RODOLFO JR TORRES
10 BERNARDO, ARVIN RAY NEBAB
11 BOLAGAO, CHRISTIEN JEARL BRAGA
12 BORJA, JOSE MICHAEL TAMAYO
13 CAJUCOM, JUDEZZA EURAIN CORTEZ
14 CONGGAS, GENEVIEVE DAO-IG
15 DAO-AY, ROSALY TOMPAG
16 DAYAO, ELLAINE ALVARAN
17 DE CASTRO, GERARD GALIGAO
18 DE JESUS, RAFAEL BENEMERITO
19 DELA CRUZ, JEHAZIEL JOY MARCOS
20 DELOS SANTOS, QUEENIE AISPORNA
21 DIGO, ALNICK DIONISIO
22 DOLLIGAS, SHAYRA ALISON JOY WANDAG
23 ENRIQUEZ, PATRICIA BIANCA BERNARDO
24 FRANCISCO, DONNA JEAN TULABAN
25 GALVEZ, CARLO BAÑEZ
26 GARCES, CLARENCE ORTIZ
27 GELORYAO, TATSIE BLESS GAMAYAO
28 GRANDE, MICHELLE ANN TINGSON
29 HAYUDINI, SHERMIN SALIH
30 JAMDANI, KATHELYN JAMDANI
31 JOVINAL, MA BELINDA BERNADETH PEREZ
32 LACABA, JAN-JAN CASTILLO
33 LAGUITAN, CLYDE DAVID
34 LANDAS, ANGEL KEITH LACERNA
35 LOYOSEN, HAYDEE BANYA-AO
36 LUMADAY, AIZA LEONOD
37 MAMAC, JOVEL JADE CELINO
38 MANABAT, JUNNEL LABANG
39 MATURAN, JUNJUN ESPORTON
40 MELCHOR, J-RYN ESTACIO
41 MEMPIN, ALYSSA HAZEL EVANGELISTA
42 MENDOZA, JOANNA LEAH HIPOL
43 MIRANDA, ABBYGAIL BAUTISTA
44 NITE, EDUARD OSINSAO
45 ORANTE, BENIGNO MATEO
46 PARAÑAL, JAZREEL JOY FRONDA
47 PASCUAL, JOHN DANRICK RAMIL
48 PEREZ, GININA HERRERA
49 PIRA, JOSIEL JOY JAMELARIN
50 POLALON, JENNALYN EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 45 of 45
Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 PORTUGAL, SENINE ESER
52 QUIJANO, JUSTIN JAMES BANA
53 RAFAEL, LIANA KAE DOMINGO
54 RENTIQUIANO, JOANNE CARLA PAGBILAO
55 RESMA, CREZEL DELA CRUZ
56 RIVERA, KATRINA MAE LOPEZ
57 RIVERA, MIRIAM GRACE MANALILI
58 RIZARI, XYMON JAY AGANON
59 ROAQUIN, ALYSSA TRIXIA KAYE BONATAO
60 ROQUE, JOHN MARK GUTIERREZ
61 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE IRA DICION
62 SERCEDILLO, JOSE NELSON JR LABAGNOY
63 TABAG, LUCIA CHERWEG
64 TABELISMA, KIM ROBIN DIZON
65 TALISAY, MICHAEL PEDIDO
66 VILLAREAL, MICHAEL ANGELO SALIH
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

RELEASE OF RESULTS

 

As per PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068 series of 2017 or the “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2018”, the target release date of July 2018 RadTech and X-Ray Techboard exam result will be in four (4) working days the exams or by Friday, August 3, 2018.

 

However, results may also be released earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

 

On the same exams administered by PRC on July 2017 and July 2015, results were out after three (3) working days while seven (7) working days during July 2016.

 

REGISTRATION DATE & REQUIREMENTS

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be from August 9-17, 2018.

PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for all passers effective March 30, 2016. Initial registrants are advised to register online via  http://online1.prc.gov.ph, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification purposes
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Passport-sized ID Photos in white background and with complete name tag (2 pieces)
  • Documentary Stamps (2 sets)
  • Short Brown Envelope (1 piece)

PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.
EXAMINATION COVERAGE

The two days board exam for RadTech covered the following topics:

  • Radiologic Physics; Equipment and Maintenance; Radiobiology, Radiation Protection and Quality Assurance 20%;
  • Image Production and Evaluation 20%;
  • Radiographic Procedures and Techniques 20%;
  • Patient Care, Management, Ethics and Jurisprudence, Human Anatomy and Physiology and Medical Terminologies 20%; and
  • Radiological Sciences 20%.

Meanwhile, almost same topics are covered in X-Ray Technologist board exam except that the Radiological Sciences are not included.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

RadTech is one of the programs with average number of examinees being administered by PRC.

On the most recent exams of RadTech conducted on July 2017, 1,945 out of 4,195 examinees passed while 61 out of 248 passed the X-Ray Tech. Yndhira Xheyenn Cagurangan Laylo from Saint Louis University ranked first in the exams having 91.60% rating followed by Anna Margarita Villanueva Camet from De La Salle University – Health Sciences Institute garnering 91.00%. Complete list of topnotchers here…

Saint Louis University was the top performing school having 94.85% overall passing rate followed by Davao Doctor’s College, Inc garnering 83.33%. Here is the complete list of schools’ performance…

During July 2016 exams, 1,639 out of 3,833 passed the Radiologic Technology while 56 out of 213 passed the X-Ray Tech. Saint Lous University (SLU) ranked first in the top performing schools’ list having 75 out of 84 examinees passed or 89.29% overall rating followed by Davao Doctors’ College, Inc having 54 out of 66 examinees passed or 81.82%. Complete list of schools performance here…

Jeff Lauren Florencondia Bautista from Wesleyan University Philippines – Cabanatuan City topped the list of topnotchers having 86.75% rating. Complete list of top 10 here…

Meanwhile, below is the table showing the number of examinees, total number of passers and overall passing rate in the last three (3) RadTech and X-Ray Tech board exams, courtesy of PRC.

RadTech Exam Date Total No. Examinees Total No. Passers Passing Rate
July 2017 4,195 1,945 46.36%
July 2016 3,833 1,639 42.76%
July 2015 3,043 1,325 43.54%

 

X-RayTech Exam Date Total No. Examinees Total No. Passers Passing Rate
July 2017 248 61 24.60%
July 2016 213 56 26.29%
July 2015 210 53 25.24%
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...