October 2016 Fisheries Technologist Licensure examination results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 13 & 14, 2016 Page: 2 of 11 Released on OCTOBER 18, 2016 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ABEJERO, EDEN FONTECHA 2 ABEJON, DHAN GINO FABRIGAS 3 ABILAR, MARCO REMETIO 4 ABING, MARLON FABILLAR 5 ACCION, CHRISTEL MAE GINES 6 ...

Top Ten (10) October 2016 Metallurgical Engineer Licensure Examination results

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the October 2016 Metallurgical Engineer Licensure Examination are the following: RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%) 1 ALIZA MARIE PADILLA SALCES MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITYILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 87.85 2 JERALDINE PASAOL LASTAM MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITYILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 87.30 3 MARYROSE JOY TORRES APARECE MINDANAO STATE ...

October 2016 Metallurgical Engineer Licensure Examination results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the METALLURGICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 11, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 3 Released on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ADALIM, VINCENT LOIE DESCALLAR 2 AMBOLODE, AARON EXXON CASTRO 3 ANDAL, XYZA YZABEL DAGOOC 4 ANGOSTURA, THOMAS JAY ECHAVARRIA 5 APARECE, ...

Top Ten(10) October 2016 Geodetic Engineer Licensure Examination results

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the October 2016 Geodetic Engineer Licensure Examination are the following: RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%) 1 DIANNE LEA LINGCONG DAMIAN NEGROS ORIENTAL STATE UNIVERSITY (CVPC)-DUMAGUETE 85.20 DANIEL EVIDENTE DUMLAO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 85.20 VIGEL DEMILLO RAMIREZ UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 85.20 2 CLARIZZA MAE DELOS ...

October 2016 Geodetic Engineer Licensure Examination results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the GEODETIC ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 2 of 6 Released on OCTOBER 13, 2016 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ABAD, ARNALDO BAUTISTA 2 ACAB, VANIE JR RODA 3 ALAM, GEMMA ROSE SEVILLA 4 ALCOVER, ANTONIO FANTONIAL 5 ALFORQUE, WYNDELLE CONSTANTINO 6 ...

Top Ten(10) October 2016 Chemist Licensure Examination results

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the October 2016 Chemist Licensure Examination are the following: RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%) 1 MIKEL JASON DE GUZMAN ALLAS DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 93.50 2 JERRICA DOMINIQUE NAVARRO GAZMEN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 92.00 3 DANIE MAE DUNGOG YBAÑEZ UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 90.75 ...

October 2016 Chemist Licensure Examination results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 2 of 13 Released on OCTOBER 7, 2016 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ABA, ISIAH WALLACE AMARO 2 ABDULKADIR, ROBAIDAH MONGKAL 3 ABID, PRINCESS ALYSSA SUPERAL 4 ABNE, KLARENCE PEÑOLVO 5 ABORCA, CAMILLE BABATIO 6 ABUEG, ...

Top Ten(10) October 2016 Naval Architect and Marine Engineer Licensure Examination results

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the October 2016 Naval Architect and Marine Engineer Licensure Examination are the following: RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%) 1 JUAN JULIAN RINDOLE BALINGBING NAMEI POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE 88.60 2 JERICK IVAN HONDOS CARPESO NAMEI POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE 87.60 3 JEJOEMAR CARANDANG TUMAMBING NAMEI POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE 86.50 4 ...

October 2016 Naval Architect and Marine Engineer Licensure Examination results

Top Ten(10) September 2016 Mechanical Engineer and Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination results

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the September 2016 Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination are the following: RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%) 1 ELSO UMBAO ELUMBARING JR NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY 90.15 2 EDCEL REBLORA FORTES SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 89.40 3 DONATO LECERA JUAYANG JR MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-MARAWI CITY 89.35 DARIO CABILIN VALLEJOS ...