October 2012 REE and RME Licensure Examination Results (Middle East)

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 23 out of 68 Registered Electrical Engineers and 68 out of 136 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates; Al-Khobar and Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia and in Doha, Qatar last October 2012.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST) Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2012, Released on NOVEMBER 13, 2012
1 ABDON, JESUS JR NAPAL
2 ALBASINO, AMELIA ZULUETA
3 APSAY, RICARDO SENCIO
4 ARCILLA, JOY YUMUL
5 BARDELOSA, ARNIL BABIERA
6 CARRASCAL, CARLITO JR RIÑON
7 EBAROLA, ROMWALD EMERSON CARZANO
8 FORTE, RONEL LADIMO
9 FORTU, JARED FERRERA
10 GARGARITANO, LYNMAR QUEMADA
11 LEONEN, ANGELO
12 MANALOTO, ALFREDO CALMA
13 MAPOY, MARK GERALD DE LEON
14 MARIANO, BRANDO NAVALTA
15 MARTINEZ, ARJEN REGINALDO
16 MERCADO, WARREN PINEDA
17 ORBINO, JOHN HENRY SIMBA
18 PASCUA, JEFFERSON ANYAYAHAN
19 QUIJANO, ARNULFO YABUT
20 SUBA, CRISPIN TOBIAS
21 SUMAYOD, FRANCIS SAN JUAN
22 TAMAYAO, REYMAR CAMPO
23 UY, BENJAMIN II AGUILA
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)
Held on OCTOBER 27, 2012 Released on NOVEMBER 13, 2012

1 ABUGHO, RENATO MARBAN
2 ACULA, DOMINGO JALIMAO
3 ALICABO, JILMAR ELLEVERA
4 ALMO, NOEL FERRER
5 ALUMIOS, NORMAN MANGOMPIT
6 ANDALES, DENNIS CAREL
7 APSAY, RICARDO SENCIO
8 ARNOCO, DOMINADOR JUMUAD
9 ASILOM, WAYFRINDELL GOLES
10 BARDELOSA, ARNIL BABIERA
11 BARON, LUNILO ANDRES
12 CABASAG, ROBERT QUILANG
13 CANTIGA, ALBERTO JR CORONADO
14 CLAPIS, ANTHONY DACUYA
15 CORDERO, JOSEPH MALAPINGAN
16 CORREOS, BIMBERT PLANAS
17 CORTEZA, JULIUS ALFANTE
18 CUADRA, JOSEPH SAYSON
19 CUAL, BERNARD MEÑEZ
20 CUTANG, ROBERTO JR OBEDENCIO
21 DACIR, APOLO CAYANAN
22 DE GUZMAN, RAUPH SEBASTIAN
23 DE LOS SANTOS, WILLIAM DUMAS
24 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL GAMIT
25 DICAG, GERRY CANONIZADO
26 DIONISIO, RAMMIL OSAETA
27 DOMPOL, DIOSDADO JR SUMON-AY
28 DORDAS, NOLIE SOGUILON
29 DY, LAWRENCE SUAREZ
30 FALCUNITIN, LOT FAMARAN
31 GAPUNUAN, BOBBY TUERO
32 GOMESERIA, RONALD VALLEDOR
33 GORGONIO, MANDJO RAMIREZ
34 IBAÑEZ, DANILO MOMONGAN
35 JANOLINO, ELMER HEROSA
36 KEMPIS, BRYAN BRIONES
37 KUDEMIS, ABRAHAM GO
38 LACAYANGA, ROMMEL GRANIL
39 LAWAS, WILBERTH FORMENTERA
40 LAYOSA, RONNIE CANUTO
41 MAGLONZO, RONALD DE JESUS
42 MARTINEZ, EFREN JR GUTIERREZ
43 MATA, ROBERTO DELA CRUZ
44 MENDOZA, MARIO CORTEZ
45 MENDOZA, RENALD ESTRELLA
46 MONTERO, GARRY BALDERAS
47 NEPOMUCENO, MARVERGIL VILLABER
48 OCO, DANIEL MODINO
49 OLEGA, EDUARDO DESEMBRANA
50 PACURIB, ALANO AGUILAS
51 PANASE, ERROL PADURA
52 PLAZA, HERBERT CRUSIS
53 RAFOLS, FREDDIE BARELA
54 RAMIREZ, IBON LASACA
55 RECTO, FRANCISCO ROMASANTA
56 ROMANBAN, NEIL NALICAT
57 SENAJON, PERRY CREDO
58 SENO, REYNAN GONZAGA
59 SOL, EMIL HATOC
60 SUCGANG, NOEL DE LEON
61 TABBADA, MARINO DULLAGA
62 TAMIOK, EFREN RODRIGUEZ
63 TANEO, ROMER GUNGOB
64 TEJADA, EDUARDO ALGODON
65 TOLING, MARCHEL PABUNAN
66 TORRES, RUSSEL VINCENT UNABIA
67 VALBUENA, MICHAEL CORPUZ
68 YNTIG, FRANKLIN GELLIRA
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

The successful examinees who garnered the four (4) highest places in the October 2012 R. M. E. Licensure Examination (Middle East) are the following:

1 MICHAEL GAMIT DELA CRUZ – TECHNICAL SCHOOL – 82.50
2 DOMINADOR JUMUAD ARNOCO – CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY – 81.50
3 NORMAN MANGOMPIT ALUMIOS – CEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-MAIN (for.CSCST) – 80.50
GARRY BALDERAS MONTERO – RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-IBA – 80.50
4 WAYFRINDELL GOLES ASILOM – SURIGAO STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY – 80.00
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Incoming search terms: