PRC Board Exam Pass Results http://prcboardexampassresults.com PRC Philippines Board Exam Passers Results Tue, 21 May 2019 06:49:51 +0000 en-US hourly 1 https://wordpress.org/?v=3.9.27 LIST OF PASSERS: March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results (Professional, Subprofessional) http://prcboardexampassresults.com/list-of-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-professional-subprofessional/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/list-of-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-professional-subprofessional/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:49:51 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3176 read more]]> LIST OF PASSERS: March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results (Professional, Subprofessional)

MANILA, Philippines (Released 05/20/2019) – The list of passers and full results of the March 2019 Civil Service Exam – Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) for Professional and Subprofessional levels are expected released by the Civil Service Commission (CSE) sixty-four (64) days after the administration of exams.

March 2019 Civil Service Exam results also include the top 10 examinees for prof and subprof levels, verification of rating through OCSERGS, scheduled release of the Certification of Eligibility (CoE), among others.Update May 20, 2019: Results are out! Congratulations to the new Civil Servants!

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Update May 19, 2019: March 2019 CSE results are expected to be released within this week.

Update May 18, 2019: The public is warned that Civil Service results for March 2019 are not yet released as of this writing. Please refrain from sharing other websites claiming that the list of passers has already been published. As per checking, those are results from August 2018. You may bookmark this page as we will give everyone legit updates on March 2019 CSE result.

Update May 17, 2019: In a Facebook reply of CSC on the inquiry regarding the release of results, CSC said that they are still waiting for the announcement of releasing the list of passers. To quote,

Paumanhin po, naghihintay pa kami ng anunsyo tungkol sa paglalabas ng List of Passers. Kapag mayroon nang update, ipo-post po namin ito sa CSC website at dito sa aming Page.

The 2019 CSE eligibility exams were conducted by the Civil Service Commission Regional offices nationwide.

The first schedule of CSE for aspiring civil servants was administered on March 17, 2019 at CSC testing centers located in Metro Manila or the National Capital Region (NCR), Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR), CARAGA, Autonomous Region of Muslim Mindanao (ARMM), Southern Tagalog Region, Bicol Region, Davao and all regions from 1-12.

 

 

Note: The total number of CSE examinees for both Prof and Subprof levels will be posted at this section as soon as CSC releases the figure.SEE ALSO: August 2019 Civil  Service Exam CSE-PPT Schedule, Application, Requirements

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to the CSC’s examinees guide in taking eligibility tests through Examination Announcement No.  09 , s. 2018, the target release of March 17, 2019 Civil Service Exam (Professional and Subprofessional) results will be within sixty (60) days after the exams. Stand by from May 15-16, 2019.

Meanwhile, official results of Civil Service exams may also be released earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

We advise to keep tuning in for updates.

VERIFICATION OF RATING THROUGH OCSERGS/ COE

Civil Service rating can be generated in approximately fifteen (15) days after the posting of official results.

Rating can accessed using the Online Civil Service Exam Result Generation System (OCSERGS).

Those who pass the exams should verify with the CSC Regional Office the availability of Certification of Eligibility (CoE). Representatives are not allowed to claim the CoE.

Claiming of certification will be available approximately thirty (30) days after the posting of results.

IMPORTANCE OF PASSING THE CSE

The scheduled Career Service Examination Pen and Paper Tests are for government employees who aren’t eligible yet and want to apply for permanent position or a promotion. The eligibility exams also give opportunities to employees under job order and contract of service.

As per CSC,

The professional eligibility is needed for appointment to second level (technical) positions in the government, requiring at least a bachelor’s degree for education. The Subprofessional eligibility is applicable to first level (clerical) government positions that require less than four years of college studies. The Professional eligibility may also be used for clerical positions. Both eligibilities, though, cannot be used for positions involving practice of profession and those covered by special laws.

CSC’s regular conduct of the Career Service Exam, Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT), both for Prof and Subprof levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of examinees.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

In the most recent Civil Service Exam conducted on August 2018, 22,087 out of 181,985 (12.14%) combined examinees passed. 19,510 out of 159,283 (12.25%) examinees passed the professional level while 2,577 out of 22,702 (11.35%) hurdled the Subprofessional level.

Salveregina Samuelle Sarnillo from Central Visayas (92.35%) ranked first in the Professional level while Sophia Isabelle Olalia from Southern Tagalog (90.78%) topped the subprofessional level.

During March 2018 exams, 25,602 out of 238,966 (10.71%) passed the Professional Level while 4,573 out of 40,821 (11.20%) hurdled the Subprofessional level.

The first three (3) spots in the prof level were from NCR namely CY Rodriguez, 87.01%, Maryliz Zubiri, 86.66% and Kevin Benedic Prudon, 86.61%. Complete list of Professional level top examinees here…

Southern Tagalog examinees ranked first and second in the subprofessional level namely, Arvin Aliguin, 88.36% and Pisseth Bien Amie Mabanta, 88.28%. Complete list of Subprofessional level top examinees here…

Special CSE was also held in the National Capital Region and Morong, Rizal on November 11, 2018 due to the flooding and bad weather conditions on it’s original examination schedule.

EXAMINATION COVERAGE

The March 2019 CSE-PPT both for Professional and Subprofessional levels covered the following topics:

Professional Level (Prof) – In English and Filipino

  • Numerical Ability (Basic Operations; Word Problems)
  • Analytical Ability (Word Association – identifying assumptions and conclusions; Logic; Data Interpretation)
  • Verbal Ability (Grammar and Correct Usage; Vocabulary; Paragraph Organization; Reading Comprehension)
  • General Information (Philippine Constitution, Code of Conduct and Ethical Standards for Public Officials and Employees RA No. 6713, Peace and Human Rights Issues and Concepts, Environment  Management and Protection)

SubProfessional Level (SubProf) – In English and Filipino

  • Numerical Ability (Basic Operations; Word Problems)
  • Clerical Ability (Filing; Spelling)
  • Verbal Ability (Grammar and Correct Usage; Vocabulary; Paragraph Organization; Reading Comprehension)
  • General Information (Philippine Constitution, Code of Conduct and Ethical Standards for Public Officials and Employees RA No. 6713, Peace and Human Rights Issues and Concepts, Environment  Management and Protection)

The CSC-PPT for Professional level covered 170 test items in 3 hours and 10 minutes while in Subprofessional test, 165 test items in 2 hours and 40 minutes.

To pass the eligibility exams, CSC said that an examinee must obtain an average rating of at least 80.00%.

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/list-of-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-professional-subprofessional/feed/ 0
REGION 12 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-12-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-12-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:39:00 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3283 read more]]> REGION 12 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level
 

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 12 or SOCCSKSARGEN are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) 64 days after the administration of exams.

CSE 2019 official results also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in SOCCSKSARGEN (Region 12), courtesy of CSC.

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN )
ABDULSALAM, RYAN MANSOUR S
ADLAON, DIONA L
AGANA, LEONORA C
AGDUMA, NIKKI CAROLE A
AGODERA, MARJORIE N
ALI, JALYSSA S
ALOVERA, MARINELLA P
ANIVERSARIO, GILBERT S
APOSTOL, SIMON JOHN J T
ASIS, JUNNA MARIE N
ATES, DARLENE T
AVENIDO, PRINCESS MELL JOY M
BADILLES, MA TERESA V
BANDA, ROWENA D
BASINGA, EMEROSE A
BORRES, ARLYN S
CADAYENGAN, ANGEL KYN C
CAINGLES, JANICE L
CANTO, ALYSSA MAE S
CAÑEDO, CZAR LOUISE G
CENTENO, FAITH T
COMPRENDIO, EVANGELINE A
CORDERO, CZAR ALBERT F
CORDOVA, NORELYN V
CRUZ, MARIE ELLAINE S
DAGALEA, JAMAICA MAE G
DANIEL, CHLOE MARY LOUISE S
DASOC, HONEY LAI M
DE LA CRUZ, MAYLENE S
DECIPULO, CARY FAYE M
DIPATUAN, NURHIND R
DIYO, CRISTINE JOY Q
DOCDOCIL, KIF ARJAN C
DUGOS, EDUARDO JR. T
EMBACANAN, KRIZZIA RUTH L
ERUELA, RYAN JAMES B
ESAKI, JOVANIE L
EVANGELISTA, YENELENE S
FERNANDEZ, RONALD SCAR L
GENCIANOS, FELNOR D
GREGORIO, CHEENE MAE C
HEPOLAN, MELCHORA E
HUALDE, RHENELYN D
IGNACIO, NORIZ CLYDE C
IMBONG, HERMINA B
JARDELIZA, MARY REGINE ALDA S
JUNTORIA, LEONARD S
KAMID, BAI YSHMIRADZE NODEAH S
KEDTONG, MOHAIRA W
LABAJO, MIKKA R
LACAO, FAYE BEVERLY L
LECITA, KAREN LORRAINE P
LIM, IAN DAVE C
LIPOLES, ABUBACAR J
LLIDO, JOSEPH B
MACALANGCOM, ADNAZEER S
MAGPILI, RAY ANGEL MAR R
MANDIA, MAYLENE O
MOJICA, ESTELLE MARISH G
ORTIZ, LIZEL S
PADIOS, FRANCIS GAY B
PANCHO, EVA MAE M
PANGCOGA, FARHAN A
PELEGROS, DORIS B
PEÑAFIEL, JABEZ JOHN U
RAMISO, GENESIS AMOR VINCIT OMNILYN D
RECIO, KRISTELLE BIANCA R
SAILON, DANICA M
SALDUA, GYPSY C
SALVAÑA, ANIE JEIZL P
SAMBUTUAN, MERNISA T
SAMONTE, AIMEE B
SANATE, ANNALYN E
SANGKI, MANSUR A
SAPUAY, RUVER D
SUALOG, CHARLENE JOY C
SUCAYAN, MARY KRIS P
TABON, NIÑO ANGELO O
TACULAD, APRIL LOVE JOY T
TAIB, ABDULAZIS M
TALADUA, MARY GRACE S
TAMPUS, RAINEIR P
TORRE, EDEN C
TUTTUH, JAWIYA B
UMADHAY, KAREN T
VILLAMIL, JOSELITO T
VOCAL, MA LOURDES JUMEA B
CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSOApplication, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-12-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/feed/ 0
REGION 11 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-11-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-11-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:35:51 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3280 read more]]> REGION 11 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level
 

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 11 or Davao are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) 64 days after the administration of exams.

CSE 2019 official results also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in Davao Region (Region 11), courtesy of CSC.

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 11 (Davao Region)
ABORDO, JONNA LOU G
ALBACITE, MORALINA JR. D
ALBUTRA, VIANALYN H
ALLERA, MARIE ARIANNE TERESA C
ALTERNADO, HANNAH GRACE G
ANDAN, FLORIE S
AQUINO, WENABELLE G
ARPAFO, ERWIN JAY Y
ASOQUE, ARVIN JAMES L
AUNZO, MARCHIE D
AYALA, CYNTHIA B
BALACUIT, JOHN CARLEF C
BALOCA, KERT JOHN P
BANGA, BLEZLE JANE G
BARLOVENTO, CINDY S
BLANZA, KIM HAROLD B
BOLARIO, JANN DANIEL R
BUCAD, HONEY LET B
CABANILLA, PETER JOHN T
CABARDO, JEAN G
CABELLA, ERIC OLIVER B
CAPADNGAN, NILDA N
CAPILI, KHYLL A
CEDEÑO, NOE S
CEDEÑO, TRIXIE MAXINE MARIE L
CLAMUCHA, VIDAL JR. L
COSE, JOVELYN V
COSORIO, JOMAR C
DAROY, KENNY JAY P
DAYRIT, RODELIO JR. E
DEDUMO, JAY RYAN O
DELOSO, GRACE POLENN A
DESIERTO, ETHYL B
DIEZ, RIZA MAE L
ECHAVIA, FRANCIS P
ELLARINA, PRINCESS KEITH L
ESPINOSA, MICHAEL WINSTON O
ESTIL, CAROLYN C
FABILA, LEA P
GAMIL, ARIANE JOY L
GARCIANO, KRISTENE T
GASPAR, IVAN CHRISTIAN B
GELBOLINGO, LISSA JOY R
GONO, GLYDEL MAE P
GONZALES, ANNA MARIE R
GUIBAO, BEMMA A
HIDALGO, IJLA GWEN M
ICOY, JOEL JR. R
INTING, NIKKI ROCHELLE B
JABOC, RUEL M
LABADAN, BOBVERLY P
LAD, ANNALIZA B
LAS PIÑAS, KAETHE GUIANNE D
LIBRE, AILEEN A
LUBIANO, JEANE CLARISSE E
MADELO, MYLA P
MADERA, DOLORES A
MAGLENTE, MARA MONICA
MALALUAN, EDERLYN QUINE M
MANATAD, MA.LOURDES T
MANSAN, NORMAN S
MAPANDO, CHRISTINE JOY C
MARIN, JAQUILYN G
MASAMAYOR, MELCHIE R
MEDEZ, SUZZI BABE D
METUCUA, HYACINTH MAE M
MIRO, ANNA LUELA O
MISTRANTE, PINKY D
MONTES, PERLIE A
NARCA, ANALIE P
PAGALAN, MARY GRACE B
PAGAYON, LIZEL M
PAGLALUNAN, XZERELEX E
REMULTA, FRENZY ELLOISE Q
REMULTA, KEVIN REY P
REYES, KRIZELLE JOYCE M
ROJERO, HAYDIE G
SAGRADO, DHALIA C
SAYADI, HAROLD PETER R
SINGH, REYNALDO JR. A
SOLAIMAN, MORATA C
SOLARTE, LILY JEAN F
SUICO, CHARLOTTE D
TANGGOYOC, KAYE ANNE D
UNTAL, PAUL JOHN S
VASQUEZ, VIRGINIA E
YU, HELIX E
CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSOApplication, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-11-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/feed/ 0
REGION 10 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-10-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-10-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:32:46 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3277 read more]]> REGION 10 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level
 

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 10 or Northern Mindanao are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) within 60 days after the administration of exams.

CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Northern Mindanao (Region 10), courtesy of CSC.

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 10 (Northern Mindanao)
ABENIR, GOLDILOVE R
ABNE, ZERAH R
ABROGAR, ALLAN S
ADANE, DANNA GRACE L
ADVIENTO, PHILIP LUKE O
ALI, AHMAD YUSUF M
AMPONG, MARIA ROWENA O
ANAJAO, AIVIE B
ANG, MARY LOU S
ANGAYAN, MAETYLLE KENNETH G
ARENAL, CLINT M
ARISTAS, CRISTINE B
AUDITOR, LEMUEL V
AYTA, JOHNREY B
BAJADE, APPLE ACE L
BALICAO, NESHIL S
CABURNAY, GLADYS S
CABUTAD, DAIDA V
CADIGAL, LIZA P
CAMARILLO, BEVERLY D
CASTRO, JERSON R
COLAGBANG, ANALIZA D
CORRALES, MAGNOLIA ASUNCION J
DADOLE, SUZZY ANGELI R
DAHAN, JOHN MICHAEL A
DAJAO, SOLOMON H
DALAOTA, MERASOL MARIE B
DEL RIO, ELVIE C
DELA CRUZ, SYRA ZOIE V
DELA VICTORIA, RENDOLPH G
DOCTOR, DARLENE A
DORONIA, NORJEHAN S
DOTDOT, DANDREB L
FELISAN, RIZA C
FUENTES, KARROL JOHANNES
GANTALA, JOMARK D
GARGAR, MARY CHAN S
GREGORIO, MELODY S
GULLEBAN, MARVIE C
HADJINOR, HANNA SOHAYMA M
LARGO, RUSTY JANE L
LAWANSA, SITTIE ANISHA G
LEGASPI, MARIANNE JAN W
LOBIOGO, FRETZIE LOVE S
LOMONGO, STEPHANIE B
LORENA, SINDRA LOU A
LOVERES, ADA JOYCE B
MABAYLAN, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN W
MAGALLANES, JENIE L
MAGALLANES, MIKE ROLAND T
MAGALLANES, SHERNIE MARIE G
MAGDADARO, AHNDE R
MARCOJOS, LANIEBE D
MATALUM, IAN PAUL B
MERCADO, BART IAN G
MIYAKE, QUINCY JONES P
MONTUERTO, WENELYN M
NACASABOG, RIA COLLEEN D
NALZARO, LUCILLE S
OCLARIT, MARY JEAN J
OMANDAM, JOSHUA O
ONG, JHESTINE M
PABILLORE, RUFINI PATRI H
PACAS, MARY LOU M
PADILLA, JAYMAR D
PAMA, REINHARD TROY P
PATENTES, KYLE ANDREI G
PATOC, SHEENA MAE V
PAUL, PATRICK EDWARD J
PELANDAS, RYANN Q
PETRACORTA, ROSARIO O
POMAR, PAMELA DAWN C
PUGALES, GRETCHEN B
PUNGUINAGINA, ISHMAEL M
QUITOR, NIDA V
QUIZ, JERSON R
RAMOS, TAHAARA A
RODRIGUEZ, MARIZA A
ROYO, CHRISTINE MAE S
SAAVEDRA, MAURICE HELEN C
SABIO, JANMISHELLE C
SALCEDA, RHEA FATIMA A
SANCHEZ, ROSABELLE A
SANCHEZ, SAIDA C
SINDALAN, ARLYN O
SOLAIMAN, HIDJARAH D
SUIZO, MA. VIEN VHOLET D
SUMILE, SHELLA
TAGABI, ELNEST WALVEN V
TAPALES, ANGELINE E
TAWAKIM, AMERAISHA Y
TIJAP, CHERRY L
TINGCANG, KILBY G
TOLIBAS, JESSIE Q
VELONO, FILMARIE D
YAÑEZ, JOESAM M
ZAYAS, VINCENT CEASAR ROY C


CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSOApplication, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-10-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/feed/ 0
REGION 9 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-9-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-9-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:29:28 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3274 read more]]> REGION 9 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level
 

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 9 or Zamboanga Peninsula are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) 64 days after the administration of exams.

CSE 2019 official results also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Zamboanga Peninsula (Region 9), courtesy of CSC.

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula)
ABAYA, MARY ROSE D
ACEBEDO, JOHN RHYLL O
AGUIRRE, ROMEL A
ALMAZAN, JO IDA GRACE I
ANCIANO, ANNIE ROSE M
ANTECAMARA, JEVELYN L
APOLINARIO, CHERRY MAE V
BAGARES, MARLON T
BARBOSA, NORALIE C
BARCELONA, JOSE JEROME
BARICUATRO, IRISH JOY E
BONGAWAN, CLARICE M
BORDALBA, EZER C
BORREO, ORLIE A
CABALIDA, ANNE MARGARETTE A
CABATIT, DOMINIC IAN E
CALAPIS, DAVE G
CAMPOS, JESZEL CLAIRE C
CRUZ, JAYZHEL M
DAYRIT, STEVE IVAN R
DOMUGHO, LORELIE B
EDRIS, ADAWIYA SI
ELUMBARING, FELIZARDO JR. B
ESTOQUIA, ALONA M
EUMAGUE, JAYSON A
FERNANDEZ, AALIYAH N
FLORES, AILEEN MIE I
FUENTES, BLESSY DAILUH M
GAAN, JASMIN V
GALLOPIN, GOLDEE LYNN C
GALON, CHEYEN P
GAMILLA, PEARL C
GERMAN, JENNIFER P
HERRERA, THORSTEN PIERRE V
HEYRANA, MELANIE S
IBAÑEZ, JOHN LAWRENCE F
IMPERIAL, SAMANTHA GRACE E
INOFERIO, CLAUDINE FE B
KARIMUDDIN, KHADIZA S
LADIAGONONG, SUNSHINE S
LAMA, JOE MERFURT N
LASTIMOSO, ALOHNA MAE L
LIBRANDO, LLOYD GIMEEL D
LUAB, IRESH GIEL R
MACASO, RACHEL P
MAGBANUA, ANESSA I
MAJID, EDWIN B
MARIPOSQUE, MARICOR S
MARTINET, MARY GOLD R
MASONG, ROVY MAE G
MEJIAS, CHERRY ROSE A
MEJOS, HERMINIO JR. H
MUARIP, ALYRA FATIMA P
OCAB, TOMMIE L
ONTOY, ARLYN G
ORONG, EDGARDO R
ORTALIZ, NOVA JOY P
PACARAT, RAYLAN A
PALEC, ERNANIE S
PEPITO, FRENZ KINTH MYLES C
PICAO, AUSTREA B
PINILI, LOUISE G
PLATILLA, MARY JOY A
QUIACHON, VINCENT F
QUIÑONES, JAY ART J
REVELO, MARMIE M
ROBLE, VANESSA ROXANNE S
RODA, KEN JASON J
ROMERO, GERARD ARVIN A
ROMERO, RICARDO JR. A
ROSAL, DEVINE P
RUSSEL, REYMART M
SAHIDJAN, WIDEN C
SALIAN, RUSHDIE USMAN M
SANGCOM, DARWIN F
SAPATAN, ARNAN A
SARINO, MARY STARLET D
SICOYA, WARREN
SILLANA, REJEMAR V
SISMOAN, ELI ASHIR O
SISMOAN, SHIRA ALLELU O
TAGAYAN, JOANNE A
TARROZA, ALEXANDRA G
TIMPANGCO, CHARIZE J
TOCSON, REANH D
VELARIO, BEA MIKAELLA T
VELOSO, CINDY CALE A
VILLAFLORES, SHERYL M
VILLAREAL, JOUELLA MAYE S
CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSOApplication, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-9-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/feed/ 0
REGION 8 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-8-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-8-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:26:56 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3271 read more]]> REGION 8 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level
 

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 8 or Eastern Visayas are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) 64 days after the administration of exams.

CSE 2019 official results also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Eastern Visayas (Region 8), courtesy of CSC.

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 8 (Eastern Visayas)
ABAYAN, RAFAEL JOHN T
ABE, LEONEL REYMOND O
ABUCEJO, JESSE A
ALGO, EFREN R
AMONCIO, DIANA B
BANOYO, KIM BENEDICK M
BARRAL, MELVIN C
BASTASA, ASEL D
CABANAS, PERRILYN J
CABINTOY, HERNZ M
CAHAYAG, ERWIN A
CALIMBA, NIÑA MARIDEL A
CAÑAMASO, NOEL B
CINCO, HANNA T
CORPIN, REY MICHAEL B
DELES, DELMA C
DULFO, ERIC JEAN V
DUMAS, KEISER A
EQUIBAL, MA JESSA P
FARMA, GRACIANNE LOU G
FERNANDEZ, MAFE S
GADUGDUG, DONAH MAE G
GALLANO, LEILENE S
GALLANO, SOPHIA SANDRA C
GASES, JASON R
GAVIOLA, FREDILIZA S
GORGONIO, TRISHA MAE D
GUIRALDO, CHRISTINE JESSA G
GUY-JOCO, AYESA G
JAGUROS, MA KUISHIELA W
JASOJASO, CARMEL JANET A
JOSON, MA IVY L
LAO, JOSE KATHERINE III L
LAWAG, MARILOU K
LLENADO, JESSA L
MACALALAG, BENCEL REY N
MEJASCO, RICELDA E
MIRANDA, MA DANICA A
NIVERA, KIMBERLY B
ONG, EDEN A
ORIT, MARIBEL L
PALOGAN, MARTEZA B
PANIT, CHRISTIANETTE M
PAREÑA, ZALDY V
PUNAY, RUBY M
RIEL, ELIZZA MARIE C
ROCA, RONALYN A
RONDOVIO, JULI MARIE M
ROSALES, ROXANNIE A
SANCHEZ, KLEIN V
SANICO, ANALIZA L
SANTIAGO, JOSEPH MARLON O
SON, GUILBERT F
TABROSA, LUCILYN L
TORING, ROSALIA D
TOÑACAO, JASMIN B
TUAZON, BELYNDA N
YLAYA, RHODORA AVON C
CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSOApplication, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-8-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/feed/ 0
REGION 7 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-7-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-7-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:21:27 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3268 read more]]> REGION 7 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level
 

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 7 or Central Visayas are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) 64 days after the administration of exams.

CSE 2019 official results also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Central Visayas (Region 7), courtesy of CSC.

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 7 (Central Visayas)
ABARQUEZ, HARLEY A
ABATAYO, KYLA SOPHIA E
ABDUL, PRINCESS JAZZMIN O
ABEJO, PRECIOUS A
ABELLA, SHARA JEAN U
ABUCAY, NICO R
ALFAFARA, JOUVIE M
ALIVIO, ARRON S
ALMODIEL, LUKE FRANKINCENSE S
ALOLOD, JOHANNA A
AMANTE, ARMAN B
AMISTA, LEAH E
AMOMONPON, CHRISTOPHER JR. Z
AMOY, JOSEPH BRIAN G
AMOY, MARY GRACE H
AMPO, MA ELEONOR B
ANDALES, MARY JOY T
APOSTOL, MARK ANTHONY R
ARAGON, CHARITO R
ARANAYDO, ROSIE N
ASENTISTA, ALBERT GLENN G
ATIBULA, MIGUEL D
BALDOZA, LAILA FE J
BANZON, ROSELYN L
BAQUIAL, RONEIL F
BARGAMENTO, STEVEN REY G
BARING, VIC NORMAN S
BARRIENTOS, ISSA FE E
BELBAR, ALEXA LAUREN
BERONIO, CHRISTOPHER T
BIENE, MONA PIL B
BOLAMBAO, CARLA MAE F
BONCALES, SHAJARAH MAE B
BONGBONG, JEFMAR B
BOOC, VERGEL JAMES I
BUTAD, ROMELITA I
CABATAN, CHRISTINE
CABAÑERO, MIKE CHARLEY B
CABIGON, MARIA CHRISTINE G
CAINDEC, CHRISTINE MARIE C
CALDERON, ANN MARIE S
CALUYO, BIEN JONAS G
CANAMA, MARMIE JOY E
CARILLO, ZENAIDA M
CARREON, MARGARITA M
CASAS, FRANCES MAE L
CATIPAY, DEBBIE S
CATUBAY, JAIZA LEILA N
CATUBIG, BRYAN KENT N
CAÑETE, KRISTINE ANGEL V
CAÑETE, MARY GUADALUPE L
CENTINO, ELAINIE C
CO, CARL ANTHONY B
COLLANO, MARYAN LORENIE L
CONSING, JESSA MARIE P
COQUILLA, MYKA MIA L
CORPIN, DONALD F
COSGAFA, JULIE AN M
CREDO, MARK JOSEPH A
CUEVA, MARGIE R
CUIZON, MITCHELE R
CURVO, JOSHUA MATTHEW P
CUYOS, LEO A
DAGUPLO, MINDANIA E
DAITOL, MARK KENNETH T
DALAGUIT, JUDITH C
DESAMPARADO, CHARLENE JOY G
DIACOMA, MELBEN N
DIACOR, ELMERA A
DIOLASO, CELEINE G
DUKA, JENNICA SHANE V
DURAN, MARY JEAN S
DURAN, RINA A
ENRIQUEZ, DEXTER D
EROJO, FAITH A
EROJO, FLEUR A
ESMAS, JAN ALFRED P
ESPINA, MAE ANN A
FAJARDO, MARY GRACE M
FEROLINO, JADE BRIAN V
GACAYAN, LYNN SHINE G
GAITERA, EMMA ROSE
GAJETOS, SHARON STONE T
GALAMBAO, MA JENEFER L
GALORIO, MICHAEL ANDREW S
GARCINES, MARY MAE G
GARSUTA, HANNAH FAITH C
GILBUENA, MARY GRACE R
GONZALES, KLYDE GLENN S
HABAGAT, CHANDA A
HO, ALLYSSA DUANE CASSANDRA C
HONTANOSAS, NEMESIO JR. T
INSO, CHRISTIAN GRACE C
INTE, MARVIN E
JUMAMOY, JIESA A
LABAO, WENDHIL M
LACSON, MA THERESA G
LAPAZ, JULIE S
LARA, JOHN PETER C
LAROGA, LORENZ L
LEQUIGAN, DOROTHY JOY L
LOPEZ, NIKKA NISSA Z
LUCILLA, JADE MHAR H
LUMAPAS, RICHELL O
LUMONGSOD, RANDY D
MACAHIG, MARILIE L
MADRID, MARY CHRISTINE C
MAGBANUA, SHIENNA A
MAGLINIS, MARY ANTONETTE V
MAHUSAY, ROGER S
MALBAT, RAMONITO D
MARAON, LEILA MARIE M
MARAÑON, BERNADETTE B
MAROLLANO, ALDEN A
MASANA, EVA MAE N
MASCARDO, ADRIANI B
MASONG, FLORA MAE C
MAÑACAP, ANGELIE G.
MENDEZ, JENNY R
MOMO, MARY ROSE S
MONTAYRE, GERRYLENE MAE M
MONTEMAYOR, DOMINADOR III M
MORALES, KEEMBEE M
MULA, SHUN HOMER P
MURING, TERESITA
NATAD, LOUISE RAE VIANNE T
NATIVIDAD, STEPHANIE P
NAVALES, CHRISTINE R
NAYA, STEVE ANDREW C
NELLAS, CHARINA M
NUÑEZA, RYAN ANGELO C
OLALO, DARRHEN ANDREI STEFAN A
ORBISO, ALYSSA BIANCA C
OTANI, YUKA L
PALADAR, RODNYL M
PALCONIT, ANGELES P
PANINGBATAN, RICK JASON S
PANTINOPLE, MIRAFLOR A
PANTOLLANO, LEVYLUNA E
PAQUERA, MARVE R
PARONG, ROSALIE M
PASICARAN, RAFAEL VINCENT B
PATINGO, AMANDA C
PATON-OG, AIKO ANTONYETH B
PEPITO, CHARLES JOSEPH G
PEPITO, MARIA ANA M
PERALTA, JINKEE R
PILAPIL, MARK ANTHONY B
PITOGO, AIREEN L
PLASABAS, ARTHOR JAN L
POLITAN, GUENDOLYN C
POTOT, RITCHEL ANN D
PROSPERO, LAILA T
PULVERA, LOVELLA T
QUINATADCAN, ROGER R
RAMOS, CHARISSE MARIE D
RAMOS, JEHAN B
REMORERAS, HERMELITA A
ROLLAN, MELCHOR JR. T
ROMAGOS, JOYJEAN P
RONDINA, CLOYD JEFFERSON P
RUIZ, JANEVEVE E
RUÑEZ, FELICE GALE ANGELICA M
SABERON, CHRISTIAN ERL B
SALAS, REY MARTIN C
SANTILLAN, MARIO H
SARADOR, DANICA LYN I
SEDURIFA, KATHLEEN ANN A
SILVA, MICHELLE M
SIMBAJON, GRANT NEIL V
SIMBAJON, JOSEPH ANTHONY B
SIMEON, AXEL JOVEN R
SON, MIREAN E
SUAREZ, JAKE B
SULAPAS, RANILO B
TABAT, JUNAMAE D
TABUÑAG, JOVITA P
TALE, RHEA C
TAMPUS, SARAH MAE T
TARNATE, DEAN B
TARONGOY, ALLENE CANDICE P
TELAN, JELYN L
TENEFRANCIA, HARVY D
TONDING, RITCHELL C
TORREGOSA, MA. VIJIT SUE S
TROPEZADO, FRANCES ANN T
TURTOR, RUBEROSA O
UNTAL, GELA MARIE F
URETA, JULIE MARIE L
UROT, MA. LUISA F
URSAL, REJOICE H
URSONAL, JOMELY O
UY, NOEME H
VARQUEZ, LEOMEL CLARK L
VARQUEZ, MELEONEE NONA L
VENTERO, FEMA T
VERGARA, ROWENA T
VIAGEDOR, JAN IVAN C
VILLAMOR, JULLIAN DEAN J
VIOS, ALEXA VINCE SHEENA L
YUAG, JAY MYRELL F
CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSOApplication, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-7-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/feed/ 0
REGION 6 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-6-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-6-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:18:28 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3265 read more]]> REGION 6 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level
 

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 6 or Western Visayas are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) 64 days after the administration of exams.

CSE 2019 official results will include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Western Visayas (Region 6), courtesy of CSC.

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 6 (Western Visayas)
ABIERA, LAIKA LINDA Q
ABINDAN, LOVELY V
AGUDELO, RONALYN MARIS J
AGUDO, DIVINE R
AGUDOS, MARY ROSE S
AGUILAR, RAYA IVY T
AGUIRRE, ANDEMAR L
ALAVAREN, REMIA ANALYN A
ALDERETE, CATHERINE F
ALEGRE, ELSIE P
ALEJANDRIA, MICHAEL HOPE T
ALMARIO, JARED MARIE D
ALTARES, ZARAH ANDREA S
AMAGO, ANGELICA B
AMARILLA, CAROLYN FLOR N
AMEDO, SHEENA P
ANIVERSARIO, MA. ASUNCION A
ANTIQUIERA, JONICA
APELLANES, ANNE ROSE J
AQUILISCA, FLORENCE B
AREVALO, KRIZZTAN P
ARGUILLES, APPLE JOY S
ARROYO, JESSICA A
ASCURA, TRICIA MAY G
ASDULO, CHARMAINE J
BAGASO, THEA DANIELLE B
BALANZA, RONA RENE A
BALASA, ELEZER P
BALBACAL, JENNIFER E
BANGERO, SAJARAH DAWN B
BANUSING, MARIA ANTONETTE A
BARBAS, VANESSA JEAN J
BARCEBAL, GLENN NIEL D
BARREDO, ROMNICK V
BARZO, APRILYN L
BASAÑES, ALMA ROSE S
BASILONIA, APRIL THERASE B
BAYLON, MILCAH A
BEDUA, NIÑA B
BEGONA, ROSALYN R
BELALO, TIFFANY A
BELARMINO, SHAIRA M
BELTRAN, MAURICE NOREY C
BERSAMINA, MYRA A
BETER, RYAN MICHAEL A
BIADORA, REY D
BIASONG, IVY T
BILLOSO, GERALDINE C
BOGADOR, LOURENE GRACE S
BOLIVAR, RUDELYN E
BONGANCISO, LUCIA ANA P
BONITO, ROWENA M
BRITANIA, JEZRYL O
BRODIT, GILBERT JR. L
BUTIL, CRISTY JEAN P
CABACAS, BARBIE V
CABALES, MERDELLE P
CABATAS, MARK I
CABUCOS, JOHN CARLO R
CACANOG, GRACE JOY T
CACHO, CHEZZY B
CAMBRONERO, RESHI
CANABER, WENDY LYN F
CANDELARIO, FLOREMAR B
CANONIGO, MICHAEL T
CARDONA, MICHAEL JOHN S
CARTAGENA, DIONESIA S
CASIPLE, EDMARL JUNE L
CASTILLON, MARCEL G
CASTILLON, MICHELLE C
CASTILLON, NIQ T
CATALUÑA, ALMI-NOVA G
CATALUÑA, JULLEBEL A
CAYETANO, JOSE II T
CAÑETE, ROSELYN J
CAÑIZARES, MERALE P
CELESTE, ELLA ROSE C
CELIZ, KATHLEEN L
CENAL, ROSALIE C
CLARIDAD, R-GGIE B
COLON, MARY GRACE G
CORDOVA, SONNY C
CORNELIO, CHAZEL T
CORPES, LORAIZA V
CORTEL, JOHANNA R
CRISPE, SARAH G
DE LA CRUZ, MARY JASMIN J
DE LA TORRE, SARAH JANE M
DE PEDRO, APRIL JOY R
DE TORO, KATHLEEN HERSHEY P
DEGRACIA, ODILON B
DELA CONCEPCION, MAE G
DELA CRUZ, EDELYN M
DELA, MA. TRINA S
DELFIN, ELLYN JOY D
DELGADO, JOHN REY B
DELOS SANTOS, JAKE T
DIONIO, RODELYN M
DIONSON, LINDY JUNE L
DISTAJO, BEVERLY S
DONASCO, CHRISTINE P
DOROMAL, JANICE A
DUATIN, GREGEL KATRICIA J
DULALIA, MARYFAITH C
DULLA, EDERICO O
DURAN, ARCEL B
DURANO, MICHAEL FRANZ T
ESPARAR, SHIRLEY JOY B
ESPENDE, PATRICK B
ESTACIO, CHERRY MAE A
ESTOCADA, MIALYN L
ESTRELLA, MARIANNE GRACE B
EUROPA, DIANA PHOEBE E
FACTOLERIN, RIA A
FELIPE, DESIRIE FAYE I
FERNANDEZ, RIZEL M
FERRARIS, PAOLO L
FLORO, RINA JANE H
GABAYERON, KRISTINE JOY L
GABORNO, HAYDEE B
GAJITO, AIVAN KATE J
GALACHE, SHIELA S
GALENO, NOEME B
GAMILONG, JASMIN G
GARCIA, LARA PATRICIA B
GARCIA, RAYMUND CRIS L
GARCIA, VANESSA MARIE F
GARMINO, SUNSHINE N
GAYTE, RYAN V
GENOVEZA, DARWIN P
GENOVIA, MARICON E
GENZOLA, RAYMUND M
GEPILANO, JENNIE L
GERMINO, EDDA MARIE P
GESTO, SHYNE CAMILLE B
GOLINGAN, SHALOM CLEO M
GRANTOS, JADE MARK M
GUANCE, RIZZA CLAIRE M
GUANZON, ROLANDO JR. G
GUAVINO, MARY GRACE P
GUMBAO, MARY DAREN A
GUTIERREZ, ROMA V
HINOLAN, KRISIA MAE P
IBAÑEZ, NAZCEL JOY Z
IGNACIO, RODNEY A
ILANGOS, NELSA B
IWAG, JANE L
JACINTO, JAIRA A
JARO, CARMEN B
JAVA, LOILYN E
JONTARCIEGO, DAPHNE G
JUNSAY, MA. CARLA C
LACSAMANA, JULIUS I
LAGDAMEN, JESSA ROSE R
LAGUDA, SERGIO III C
LAMERA, RACHEL ANN V
LANGCOY, NELLY JOY B
LAPOSTRE, GRAZEL P
LATOZA, PRINCESS KATE O
LAWAS, SHALENE S
LEGASPI, MAE CRISTINE P
LIBO-ON, MARK D
LIMJUCO, JAPHETH KIM M
LINAN, EVELYN L
LINGA, CHERRY DIANE L
LIZARA, MA. LOVELLE S
LOZADA, SHEM L
LUHAN, MA SHELLA C
LUIS, STENA GAYLE E
MAGALLANES, ROHNAMAE P
MAGBULOGTONG, JUDE A
MAGDAUG, RENZO JOSHUA H
MAGLAQUI, GILDETTE CECILIA U
MAGTULIS, DENVER VINCE L
MAINAR, KENNETH C
MAJA, RITA G
MALLORCA, RJ BLESS JOY C
MANAYON, RAPHAEL JUS T
MARABE, MELBA Q
MARBEBE, KEN LORENZ S
MARFIL, JERAMAE T
MARQUEZ, EARL AUGUSTINE D
MATA, FAYE MARIE A
MATILLANO, MARIVIC T
MIJARES, ERICKA MARIZ V
MILITANTE, KARAH MARIE D
MIRANDA, CHERRY MAE S
MIRANDA, JASPER G
MIRASOL, FRITZ JAN G
MOLAVIN, NORMAN D
MONTAÑO, JESAH CHRISTA J
NAMA, RENANTE C
NAPIAL, EDMA G
NARCISO, ROLLIE JOHN D
NAVARRO, RUDY T
NICOR, KATE MELODY N
NILLAS, FRANCIS E
OLBE, CHRISTINE P
OPINA, KYCEE SHANE B
OPIÑA, DREAM ROSE M
ORBE, PATRICIA KATE
ORDANEL, VON CARL LEWY M
OREN, ERICKA LOUISE T
ORERA, ARIAN KRIS A
OROPEL, NADIA N
ORTIGOZA, DONALD G
ORTIZO, MITCHIE M
PADEL, KHRIS MARIE F
PADERNAL, ASHER O
PADILLA, RONNEL P
PALENCIA, MICHAEL PREMART J
PALMARES, JOHN MICHAEL P
PALOMAR, GENEVIEVE T
PAMEROYAN, DORCAS PIA V
PANES, JOEY P
PASCUAL, ROSHENI M
PELAGIO, PATRICIA MARIE L
PERALTA, IDA MAY D
PEROCHO, KENNETH A
PEROMINGAN, JARAY JAN L
PIEDAD, RAYMUND B
PIZ, MARIE JANN HELENI A
PON-AN, LEJANE A
PORMELDA, SHIRLEY P
POTESTAD, MANNY M
PROLOGO, KRIZNA M
QUEZON, ZARINA D
RADA, ROXANNE ROSE D
RAMIREZ, NIEL JENAR A
RAMOS, DIVINE R
RAPISTA, JANNIE N
REALES, SHERWIN O
RECTO, SAMUEL M
REQUILLAS, JOHN CRIS M
RESUMA, ANGELICA J
REYES, RAMON CARLO A
RIVAS, CHERYL T
ROA, JUDY ANN Q
ROBERO, RYAN M
RODRIGUEZ, JASON T
ROJO, RODALYN A
ROMO, SAMDURRELL B
ROSIMA, JANET Y
SABERON, JONAH MAE A
SAJONIA, JOJO H
SALILI, ROWENA R
SARRAGA, ESTHER LYN G
SEMEÑA, RAMON JR. C
SESBRIÑO, NERISSA G
SICAN, KRISEL ANN C
SILVA, RUDOLPH P
SIMBRAN, LILIAN S
SOLANGON, MA. LOURDES JEAN D
SOLANGON, MA. RODELA B
SOLIDUM, JUDITH A
SOLIGUEN, MA. RODELIE P
SOMBREA, MISTY G
STA. RITA, ROSELLE MAE O
SULLAGA, EVANGELINE A
TAN, JAYMOND JON D
TAROG, RODNEY D
TELIC, MEDYLO B
TIBOR, ROBERTO III M
TICAO, MARY CLAUDE T
TIHUME, RICA V
TIMTIM, R-VEE GAIL S
TOLENTINO, RAMILYN T
TORRES, MARJUN T
TUPAS, JUS JEFFREY G
TUPAS, WONA MAY E
TUSALEM, MARCELY ANN G
UNTARAN, ARLENE M
VALENCIA, CHARIZE C
VALLENTE, ELISHAMMAH H
VARONA, JOVI BON J
VEGO, BEVERLY A
VELASQUEZ, LALAINE E
VERGARA, ROJENE MAE B
VICTORIANO, JELLA MAY D
VICTORIANO, MA SHEENA B
VILLAERA, JONA MAE C
VILLAESPIN, LEE ANGELO C
VILLANUEVA, JERYL L
VILLANUEVA, SOPHIA ALEXANDRA T
VILLARANTE, JOBELLEE A
VILLARUEL, PRECIOUS MARIE G
VILLAS, JENNET A
VINGNO, CAESAR D
CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSOApplication, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-6-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/feed/ 0
REGION 5 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-5-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-5-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:15:31 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3262 read more]]> REGION 5 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level
 

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 5 or Bicol Region are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) 64 days after the administration of exams.

CSE 2019 official results also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Bicol Region (Region 5), courtesy of CSC.

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 5 (Bicol Region)
ABLES, MA THERESA O
AGA, MARY ANN T
AGNOTE, NODENEL FAYE E
ALAMARES, SHARNELA PAQUITA MARIE M
ALBINO, DELIA MARIA A
ALBOS, GUILLERMO B
ALCALA, AUDREY ROSE A
ANDAMO, ALPINE G
ANGULO, EDUARD KENT LL
ARAIZA, MARJORIE B

ARCIGA, MENARD V
ASANZA, DANYLLE M
AUXILIO, MARIA AGNES N
AVILA, GELMEN M
AVILA, JEORGE JAN RAY B
AYDALLA, RENALYN D
AZURES, PAULYNNE JANE B
AÑONUEVO, FITZGERALDINE B
BALLON, FELY JOY G
BALOLOY, ARLENE B
BARTOLATA, JANINE T
BASIÑO, NIKKI ALYZZA A
BATAC, JASHMIN M
BATE, MARK PAUL S
BAÑAS, HERBERT B
BEA, CANDICE MARIE B
BEATO, AILYN A
BEDURAL, EDELYN F
BEJO, KENNETH JOHN B
BELMONTE, ANGELICA E
BERIÑA, MICHELLE A
BISENIO, PATRICIA MAE R
BOGASAN, CIELO C
BON, MARK BRYAN G
BONIT, EMMYLOU O
BORTANOG, RICHELLE JAN M
BOTER, RODEL B
BRIGUEL, PEDRO JR. B
BRIZ, ROSALIE T
BUESING, PRECIOUS C
CABONEGRO, ROSILLA C
CADAG, DANA OFELLE A
CALMA, ANDREA P
CAMANO, RIZA R
CANAVE, NESSICA LOISE M
CANTILLO, CHRISTIAN A
CATANEO, RICHARD G
CAÑADA, GEMMALYN B
CAÑETE, MARIA LUISA M
CERVANTES, MARY ROSE P
CONDOR, JOHN DAVE P
CORRAL, ERIKA MAE L
CORTEZ, BRYAN EDAM J
DANILA, AIRAH A
DIALINO, MARICRIS A
DOLORES, JESSA THERESE E
DUMALAG, GRACE ANN V
ENCINARES, MARY ROSE A
ENDENO, JANICE D
ESTALLO, JESSA MAE M
FAURILLO, JONNAH ROSE R
FERNANDEZ, JHOANNE PORTIA P
FLESTADO, MAY ANTONETTE E
FLORES, JIMBOY M
FURIO, MONIQUE F
GALING, ERIKA MICAH O
GENEROSO, ALECK GIOSEF H
GERNANDIZO, LYRA G
GERSALIA, MIKE REGGIE S
GUINOO, JELLY V
JACOB, ALLAN REISNER G
JARDIN, FRANUEL C
JEGILLOS, CHRISTIAN LAURENCE M
LANUZGA, DEITHER Q
LAPID, ERMELYN A
LEVANTINO, JAYSON M
LIQUE, NORIE M
LLAGUNO, JHOANA M
MACASINAG, MAY ANN V
MAGDALENO, MARICAR J
MAGDAONG, HAIDE I
MAGISTRADO, SARAH JANE M
MANLAPAZ, KRISTOREY ARNEL D
MARCILLA, CHRISTOPHER JO A
MASANGKAY, RAFAEL JR. C
MENCHAVEZ, EDISON JR. A
MENDIZABAL, BRENT EARL A
MENDOZA, JHILLBERT O
MILANTE, SUANIE D
MIRABUNA, ANGELY M
MORANO, ANTHONY T
MORATA, JOVEN B
MOSICO, BABIJEAN D
NATE, RACHELLE N
NAZARENO, MELANIE B
OLIVA, BLESSY GRACE R
ORADA, MARY YVETTE L
OSCILLADA, JEFFREY P
OSIO, CATHY V
PACIS, KAREN M
PALAY, MARITES P
PAREDES, MARY JEAN P
PARO, EDLYN A
POBLETE, RIZA B
POLICARPIO, MARILLA B
POOT, PATRICIA MAE P
PRADES, ODYSSES VERONICA L
PURISIMA, RHANDY C
RADORES, FARRAH MAE P
RAMOS, JULIUS D
RAZAL, AIZZA MARIE N
REMOLACIO, JAM M
RENOVALLES, LANCE EDUARD A
RET, JASMINE ABEGAIL L
REY, VAUGHN ALLEC D
ROMERO, NATALIE B
ROYO, ANNE MARGARETTE P
RUIDERA, RHANA YSABEL T
SALIVIO, ROSELLE S
SALVADO, ROGER JR. L
SAN CARLOS, EDILBERTO A
SAN JUAN, JONA IRA J
SECILLANO, MARA JOY Q
SEPARA, JOSHUA G
SEVA, VANESA AUBREY N
SEVILLA, JENIFFER R
SILVA, JENNIFER P
STO DOMINGO, MA SHARITA NIÑA G
SUMALLO, RIO NIÑO D
TAMAYO, ANALYN B
TAN, IAN GREGG A
TOLARBA, MARICEL R
TUNAY, MARIE JOY G
VALENCIA, HANNAH FAYE T
VELOS, MIKO O
VILLANUEVA, ELIE ROSE D
YAGUEL, MA JUSTIN S
ZALDUA, ERNA P
CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSOApplication, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-5-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/feed/ 0
REGION 4 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-4-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/ http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-4-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/#comments Tue, 21 May 2019 06:11:03 +0000 http://prcboardexampassresults.com/?p=3259 read more]]> REGION 4 PASSERS – March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE Results, Subprofessional Level
 

MANILA, Philippines – The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Subprofessional Level in Region 4 or the Southern Tagalog (MIMAROPA & CALABARZON) are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) 64 days after the administration of exams.

CSE 2019 official results will also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE – Subprofessional level in the Southern Tagalog Region, CALABARZON & MIMAROPA (Region 4), courtesy of CSC.

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Subprofessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 4 (Southern Tagalog)
ABAC, GEMMA E
ABANILLA, PRECIOUS ORCHID C
ABCEDE, MARIEFREDA A
ABEJO, ALVIN JOHN Y
ABELIDO, WILNES JOHN V
ABELLERA, ANGELO O
ABELLO, KIMBERLY R
ABLAÑA, JAILLAH A
ABRENICA, APRIL C
ABRENICA, ERIC JANN M
ABRENICA, JOSEPHINE M
ABUEL, ALYSSA JOY H
ACOSTA, JECIELYN KEITH B
ADOLFO, LENNARD KIER T
AGANA, JOAN M
AGBISIT, RUTH A
AGNO, CATHERINE KAILE
AGNO, RYAN JOSEPH M
AGUIRRE, ELA PATRICIA M
AGUIRRE, OMEGA P
ALANES, MYCHELLE A
ALBERTO, MARTIN RAY L
ALBINO, FELIPE V
ALCANTARA, MAY-ANN R
ALDE, KRYSTAL ANN A
ALEJO, JOSEPHINE L
ALLEJOS, VANESSA E
ALMERINO, NIKKI T
ALMERINO, REBECA O
ALMERO, SUNSHINE C
ALO, HAZEL NILETTE D
ALSOL, AIRAH MAE L
ALSOL, KIMBERLY CATE L
AMAR, JOHN RALPH M
AMAZONA, HAZELL L
AMORA, EVELYN L
ANDAL, MARICEL O
ANGELES, KISIAH EUNICE M
ANTINERO, MA MONICA B
ANTONIO, MIRELLA T
AQUILER, JEANEFLOR E
AQUINO, RICA JAYNE L
ARASULA, ABIGAIL N
ARCOS, AVILEX R
ARELLANO, RODELYN S
ARENAS, JULIE S
ARETA, KHRYZTYN JOYCE M
AREVALO, KATHERINE C
ARGETE, DANICA M
ARGETE, ENRICO M
ASIS, JAYSON LITO D
ASTO, BILLY RAY C
ASTORGA, JONALYN E
ATIENZA, REYMOND G
AVELLANA, HAYACNTH MAE D
AVILA, CARINA O
AVILA, IRISH CATHERINE F
AYALA, JEANLYSSA M
AYSON, DANICA ANN A
AZAGRA, PRINCESS LEA G
AZUL, ARMOND MARK A
BACARO, JOHN EDRIEL L
BACSA, ROMMAR CARLO S
BAGALAWIS, ROSEMARIE T
BALATICO, JULIUS BRYAN L
BALCENA, JULIE ANN A
BALCUBA, ARVIN A
BALDEROSA, ANGELICA MOIRA E
BALDIVIA, ERIKA L
BALICO, KATHLENE CLAIRE R
BALINGIT, EMARJOLYN S
BALINGIT, JEAN MILLICENT B
BANEL, JESSICA TAWNY I
BARCE, ARCHIE M
BARCENAS, YOLANDA A
BARNUEVO, RAOUL CARLO G
BARREDO, ROWENA A
BARROSO, JHUN FRANCIS L
BASA, BEA V
BASCO, KING WILSON B
BATALLA, ALJAND FRANCIS C
BATALLA, ANALENE A
BAUTISTA, CLARIBEL P
BAUTISTA, MARY QUEEN C
BAUTISTA, RACHELLE B
BEATO, JOSEFINA V
BEBIS, ALFREDO JR. I
BELEN, JHONA B
BELEN, TAMERLANE RYAN A
BELLA, DEBBIE ROSE
BENEDITO, JEWEL GEM C
BENZON, MARY GRACE B
BERMUDEZ, JAYMIE S
BERONDO, JOHNKYNETH D
BOLASCO, LAIRA JOY
BOONGALING, RENALENE I
BORJA, KATLEEN G
BRIOSO, EZRA GRACE B
BUENVIAJE, JOHN PAUL C
BULAON, PERLA Q
BUSQUIT, BENNA MARIE G
BUSTARDE, JERIC B
CABANGANAN, JANNO A
CABIGAN, ANA HILDA L
CABRAL, MARY KRISTINE E
CABRAL, REYMER H
CABUGAYAN, SARAH MAE V
CABUTE, GERALD P
CACHA, GEEYO LESTER A
CACHA, MA GRACIEL A
CADA, BETHO NOAH R
CAGAYAT, JELIE A
CALANGI, JASPER BRIAN B
CALAOR, AICA C
CALINAO, DARYL GRACE A
CALINGASAN, NORRYRISA T
CALUNOD, GENESIS S
CAMARIG, JANINE B
CAMILON, CARL AHNNE GELLIE T
CANCERAN, PRINCESS JOYCE ANNE B
CANSICIO, JENSEN H
CANTA, BON LYNARD F
CANTUJA, LADY LENE E
CAOLBOY, RACHEL LEIGH L
CAPILIT, CHRISTIAN DL
CAPISTRANO, JACKY JAY T
CARANO O, JENNAH CHARISSA V
CARIASO, CHARLENE KIM P
CARIÑO, RHEA A
CARMELOTES, JENNIFER B
CARUNUNGAN, ANTHONY C
CASESERANO, ARIANNE I
CASTAÑEDA, ARNEL JR. B
CASTILLO, KRISTEL DIANNE A
CASTILLO, LADY CAROL B
CASTILLO, MARIE ROSE T
CATUIRA, MARC NORDAVE A
CAUSAPIN, RHEGINE S
CAWALING, JANICE E
CAYABYAB, LAIRE M
CEQUEÑA, ANA ROSE M
CERDA, DANIEL JOHN C
CERVANCIA, JOHN STEVEN M
CHAVEZ, JENNY M
CHUMACERA, KYVIN PAUL E
CISNEROS, CYRELL ANN M
COMETA, EMELITO V
CONCHA, DARIA ARIELLE L
CONDESA, GLENDA C
CORDERO, KHAREEN JOY C
CORDETA, HARVEY J
COROZA, CHASTINE JOY G
CORPUZ, ARJAY L
CORPUZ, CRISHELL ROSE S
CRUZ, CHARLYN P
CRUZ, MARY ELIZABETH U
CUAREZ, RONALINE E
CUENCA, PAULINA B
CUPO, JOHN ROYCE B
DAANG, EMILYN P
DACILLO, LEANETH D
DAGANTA, DINO M
DAGLI, KHEA MAE A
DAMASCO, SYRA LOVE D
DARIO, ANDINO B
DAWADAO, ROLIN DAVE D
DE BELEN, MARY JOY S
DE CASTRO, GERMENA A
DE CASTRO, JAN RYAN A
DE CHAVEZ, JANETH A
DE GUZMAN, JAYSON D
DE GUZMAN, THRISHA MAE S
DE JESUS, ANJANETTE C
DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER E
DE LA CRUZ, KRISTEL MARIE L
DE LA PAZ, REVILYN M
DE LEON, VICTOR JR. O
DE LIOLA, LOUISA M
DE LOS REYES, JOBELLE ANNE N
DE LOS REYES, ROYLAN T
DE PADUA, KATHERINE D
DE SAN ANDRES, ROMALYN V
DE VILLA, ANGELA NICOLE U
DEL MUNDO, ANGELA A
DELA CRUZ, ARIANE JANE C
DELA CRUZ, JOMELE E
DELA CRUZ, LARISSA T
DELA CRUZ, MARK JAYSON M
DELA CRUZ, REXTER MARCO G
DELA OSA, DIXIE RUTH R
DELA PEÑA, CASEY JEANE A
DELOS REYES, REYMEN M
DEQUINA, JINKY C
DESAMERO, RIELZON N
DIAZ, LOVELY JEAN E
DIEZ, MIRAFLOR B
DIMAANO, KENNETH RUEN M
DIMAYUGA, AIRA MAE A
DINGWASEN, DALE OLSEN R
DOLLIENTE, JOHN MARK A
DOLOR, BERNADETH E
DOLOR, BRENALIN JOY M
DOLOR, LOVELYN D
DUCANTE, FREDDIE M
DY-LIACCO, JOSE ENRIQUE N
EBIA, JEAN ARMIN H
EBIO, ANGELICA A
ENOPEQUES, PRINCESS ABEGAIL C
ENRIQUEZ, RANDY M
ESCALADA, LEAH MAE D
ESPINA, NORVIN PAOLO M
ESPINA, RITA JANE F
ESPINOLA, CHRISTIAN M
ESPIRITU, ALEXANDRA ALYANNAH A
ESTABAYA, ARIEL E
ESTABILLO, ANZEL L
EULALIO, REGINE L
EUSEBIO, FRANCIS ANTHONY S
EUSEBIO, KATHERINE A
FABELA, JOHN LAWRENZ B
FABRIG, ROSALIE A
FAVILA, CHERRY LYN B
FELICIANO, ANALYN B
FELICIANO, JUDIE ANN M
FERIDO, MARIVIC C
FERNANDEZ, MARK ALDRINNE A
FLORES, BENJAFERSON P
FLORES, BRYAN HERO E
FLUTADO, FRHEA JOY A
FORNAL, ELAIZEL I
FORTUNO, PATRICK HERVEENE D
FRAC, LEVIE B
FRAGINAL, JAZZEL VENETTE C
FRANCISCO, ERNESTO JR. L
FRIAS, FERNAND DV
FUENTES, RENAN KENNETH M
GABRIEL, MARC JHULIUS M
GAHON, MA MANELYN C
GAL, EVITA ANGELA
GALIN, RHEY ANN M
GALVAN, CHRISTOPHER M
GANA, RINA S
GANIBO, MICHELLE T
GARCELLANO, NYNYAH FRANZCES V
GARCIA, DENMARK A
GARCIA, MARIE KLAUDETTE E
GARIN, MARC CLENARD T
GASPI, CZANICE AYRA C
GATINGA, KATHLEN MAE P
GERUNDIO, EVANGELINE M
GIPAN, BABY FLORENZE D
GITO, ERWIN C
GONZAGA, ROMMEL B
GONZALES, JOVEN B
GUARTE, CYNDY LOU B
GUERZO, JOVELYN H
GUEVARA, JOSEPH GERARD S
GUEVARRA, JOHN PAOLO A
GUEVARRA, MARJORIE A
GUILLARDE, MICHELLE ANNE F
GUINOBAN, MARICEL M
GUINTO, MARIAH RIKKA F
GULAY, RICA JANE G
GULIM, CRIZELLE JR. B
GUTIERREZ, GERARD FELIX MAXIMUS C
GUTIERREZ, JOHN ANDREW MARI M
GUTIERREZ, RHODA GRACE B
HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA FAYE M
HERNANDEZ, EDLYNNE ROSEJOY E
ICAL, VERONICA JOY H
IGLESIAS, WILVIEN S
IGMAT, JIANNE NICOLE A
IGNAO, KENNETH M
ILAGAN, JEAN ANGEL M
ILAGAN, LLALELHYN JANE B
ILIGAN, LORELIE ANNE A
IMBIEN, ROSENIE B
INGCO, LESLIE S
INOCENCIO, MA ERLYN GRACE M
INOK, DATU SHARIE AVIEN NUR G
JABONETE, MA NOELLANIE S
JALLORES, ANNA GAIL G
JANABAN, WILMAR R
JAQUECA, KATHERINE A
JASA, LYKA M
JAVIER, ZANDY CHARLENE A
JOAQUIN, CHARISSE G
JUBILADO, JOHN ROCEL Q
JUDICPA, ADRIAN JANN L
KATIGBAK, PRINCESS D
LABAGUIS, CHRISTIAN FRENZ D
LABID, RACHELLE ANN M
LAISA, JUDITH C
LALICAN, FRANZ MIGUEL L
LALU, SARAH MICAH I
LANDICHO, JHON REY A
LANGIT, STEPHANY KATE B
LARONA, MARIA LINDA L
LAS PIÑAS, AILEN M
LASHERAS, KRISTINE JOY A
LAURIO, JAMES VINCENT S
LIGERALDE, ERICKA MAE M
LIMBO, MARIFE C
LIMPIADA, MA AILEEN JOSEFA N
LIMPIN, KRISTOFFER MEL H
LINESES, KRISTEL B
LINGO-LINGO, PARLIE A
LINSON, LEXTER KIM S
LIWAG, MARICAR DL
LLANARES, REYNANTE H
LOMA, RANDY N
LONTOC, EDWARD S
LONTOC, FERDINAND C
LOPEZ, NOEMELYN M
LOSANTA, XYLENE E
LUANGCO, LOTEA E
LUGTU, KATHLEEN JANE R
LUMACAD, LOWEE R
LUMBRERAS, JHOVIELLY
LUSANTA, RYAN ELIJAH A
MABAIT, ANJELLA GRACE C
MACABENTA, JAYSON R
MACAM, THERESA P
MACAYAN, SHERLOU CHIN Q
MADLA, MARIFE R
MADRAZO, MALINE A
MAESTRO, PATRICK JOHN M
MAGBOO, IVAN DWIGHT G
MAGMANLAC, GARY MARK R
MAGPANTAY, JOSE ANGELO P
MAGSINO, JESTER H
MAGTIBAY, CINDERELLA G
MAGTIBAY, EDELCARLO M
MAHINAY, ANGEL AICO S
MAJABA, MAY ANN M
MALATA, FREDERICK R
MALIMBAN, IRISH B
MALUBAY, ARJAY B
MAME, APRIL PAULEEN
MAMUYAC, ARVEE JOY L
MANACSA, RINA M
MANAGO, ARCHIE Y
MANALO, MA CIELO A
MANGUIAT, DESIREE M
MANINGO, JESSA R
MANJARES, JONNA MIKKA NIKKA C
MANLOLO, OSCAR
MANUEL, NORVIC G
MANZANO, JHONA L
MARASIGAN, JEREMY JENN R
MARASIGAN, LEIGH FRANCIS E
MARASIGAN, MARIA CATARINA T
MARAÑON, JAMILA
MARBELLA, JORGE ELMER J
MARISTELA, KAYCEELYN T
MAROLLANO, AILEEN D
MARQUEZ, JYPH KARL T
MARQUEZ, MARIA SHANDEL P
MARTE, AARON DAVE M
MARTIL, GERALDINE M
MARTINEZ, ANGELICA N
MATALOG, JOHN MONTANO D
MATANGUIHAN, APRIL KIMBERLY D
MATANGUIHAN, BRYLE KEVIN R
MATEL, NANCY B
MAYUGA, ROMEL D
MAÑIBO, SHIELA MAE S
MENDEZ, CHERYL ANNE A
MENDIOLA, MARK JERICHO A
MENDOZA, ALVIN B
MENDOZA, BIANCA GWEEN H
MENDOZA, DONNA M
MENDOZA, JESSICA H
MENDOZA, NELL JOY S
MENDOZA, RHOELLA O
MENDOZA, SHERYL B
MENDOZA, WINDELL P
MICOSA, HOMERO E
MICOSA, RENIEL M
MILLO, SID MIGUEL M
MINA, LOVELY N
MIRALLES, JOEL L
MIRANDA, KIM CHEDDY D
MIRANDA, TERESITA CORNELIA R
MISSION, KRISTA MAE S
MISTAL, CHRISTIAN EDCELL L
MOLEN, KRISHA JOYCE V
MONATO, MICHELLE M
MONDRAGON, DEBBIE ANN A
MONTALBO, FLORENZ ANNE B
MONTALES, JOEY L
MONTARIL, LINA D
MONTEROSO, REA CAMILLE S
MORADA, ERLINDA TRINIDAD I
MORALINA, MARILOU P
MORAÑA, VINCE CHRISTIAN C
MORENTE, FLORDELUNA T
MOTOL, VALENTINA P
MUNGCAL, JAMAICA MARIE S
MUSA, LORINA A
MUTIA, DAWN F
MUÑOZ, SHIELLA MAE B
NAAG, LOUELA M
NARVACAN, VAUGHN ANDRE
NARVAEZ, VENUS A
NAVAL, VERNA GLORIBELLE G
NAVARRA, ROGELIO JR. B
NAVARRETE, ERWIN DWIGHT S
NEYPES, ROMEL D
NONIFARA, MARY CRIZELLE ANNE
NOROÑA, ROCHELLE ANN APRIL L
OCAMPO, JENNY VI V
OLIVEROS, KARISSA MAE S
ORGANO, JOEDEZA A
ORIOLA, EDCEL MAE Y
OROSIO, JOJIM A
ORTIZ, ELEIKA AUDREY C
ORTIZ, JENNY S
PACHICA, MA TRICIA A
PAEZ, MARIA SAMANTHA B
PAILOG, JOANNA C
PALERACIO, RUSSEL N
PALTOUB, MA JAIWEN S
PANES, DORIES LIWAY S
PANGANIBAN, CLAIRE DIANNE B
PANGILINAN, RUBIROSA A
PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN RHAY P
PATERTER, MONICA ANNE F
PATINGAN, JESSLYN P
PAYLA, ADELLE E
PEDEGLORIA, PAULA ELLAINE
PERALTA, MARIA MARIANE NEIL P
PEREZ, CHENEE E
PEREZ, MAY ANNE V
PERMALINO, ARA JOYCE E
PESIGAN, APRIL ANGELA A
PEÑAFIEL, DIANA ROSE M
PILARE, ANGELA C
PIMENTEL, RHEA C
PINEDA, MARIBEL C
PINGA, DANICA Z
PINTUCAN, RYAN R
PIOLO, MAY M
PITA, CARL LEO E
PLACIDO, ANGELA MEI M
PLATA, MARICEL P
POCALLAN, KASSANDRA L
POLE, KAREN J
POLICAPRIO, EMMANUEL P
PONTIPEDRA, BERLINDA CARLA C
PORCALLA, LIEZL T
PORNOBI, MICHELLE D
PORTA, RHEA MABEL D
PORTIN, BARBARA JURINA P
POTESTADES, IRMA M
PRADO, JOAN I
PRIMERO, CHRISTIAN LOUISE DG
PRIVADO, LEA P
PUA, LOREDEN M
PURI, FRIDA R
QUESEA, VIOLY MARIE G
QUIATCHON, AINA SHANE M
QUIBAEL, JEROME RAFAEL E
QUINTON, VASILI T
QUITO, SHEILA U
RABINO, MERIAM A
RABO, HAZELINE V
RAMOS, CHRISTINE YVETTE B
RANCAP, DESIREE A
RAZO, NORILYN V
REBOYA, KIM LEE O
REGIS, ALYSSA L
REGIS, LORNA G
REGIS, VON ANDREW L
REJANO, RONA P
REPOQUIT, DANIEL ANTON N
RETARDO, ANNE REMCY S
REVITA, MYLIEN A
REY, KRISTINE ZYREL M
REYES, ELLA MAE M
REYES, MARK IAN V
REYES, MATHILDA ANGELA DENISE R
REYES, SEAN JOHN R
RICASIO, FABIENNE BETSY A
RIPARIP, JOHN PAOLO G
ROBALE, MARILYN S
ROBLES, JOJIE BLESS L
ROCHA, APRIL F
RODRIGUEZ, MA ELOISA M
ROMERO, JOHN ARIES M
ROMERO, MARJORY M
RONASE, RONNEL C
RONDINA, NIKKI G
ROQUE, ROWENA C
ROSALES, JAIMEE JAED A
ROSALES, JANNINA G
RUBIO, JUSTIN I
SABANAL, MARIA ELOISA A
SADIWA, CATHERINE D
SAGBANG, MARIJUNE ANNE S
SAGUID, AIZA VANESSA O
SAJONA, RASHYLL F
SALAZAR, MA ELAINE NATHALIE C
SALCEDO, ABRAHAM MANUEL N
SALCEDO, LANI S
SALDUA, VEIA G
SALLUTAN, PRECIOUS ANNE S
SALUDES, NARISH ZAIRA R
SALVADOR, ADRIAN M
SALVATIERRA, ALEXIS S
SAN DIEGO, LERIE ZAYRA M
SAN GABRIEL, CARL JOSHUA
SANCHEZ, MICHAEL C
SANCHEZ, RIO ROSE H
SANTOS, ALEXANDRA REGINA J
SANTOS, GICELLE C
SARABIA, DINDO M
SARABIA, PAMELA JOY T
SARMIENTO, CYRIL POLARIS C
SARMIENTO, PAULINE KHATE L
SAYANA, KAYE-ANNE F
SAÑEZ, JIAN CARLO A
SELDA, MICHAEL M
SERENA, JOSHUA JAMES C
SERRANO, CHARRY VETTE R
SISANTE, JAKE GERONE D
SISON, MARY GRACE M
SISON, RUSTICO T
SOLIJON, NICKA LEAH P
SORIANO, JERICO VAL G
TAGLE, JEWELLE MAE M
TALISIC, FERLO C
TAMONDONG, HANNAH CANDID D
TANYOAN, MA LORISH E
TATCO, MAE ROCELLE V
TECIO, REYMOND D
TEMPLO, RICHARD R
TENORIO, AMY A
TIANGCO, RAMIELLE GAILE C
TIBAY, GUANALYN G
TINDOY, NICAELLA B
TIONGCO, HELEN GRACE V
TOBIAS, MHARJUN V
TOLENTINO, ARTHUR D
TRILLANA, JOHNNY BOY S
TRINIDAD, FRANCESCA NICOLE E
TUMPALAN, GLADES D
UMALI, JACQUELYN M
UY, JONATHAN M
VALDEZ, RUSKIN E
VALENCIA, NODEL C
VALENDEZ, MARRY JOY B
VALLE, MAE ANN G
VELASCO, JHUNE VINCENT B
VICTORINO, KIER M
VIDAMO, DIANNE RIO S
VILLABROZA, FLORABELL S
VILLACRUEL, KEVIN DANIEL C
VILLAS, LESTY MAY R
VILLASANTA, RAYCE G
VILLASTER, ANTONIO MANUEL B
VILLOCILLO, JEAN ELAINE A
VILLOTA, CHARMAINE GRACE M
VIRAY, ALFRED JUNBEL C
VIRTUCIO, FLORENCE MARIE P
WATIWAT, MARY CRIS SANDRA G
ZAGALA, FRANCHESKA WYNORI JANE Q
ZENAROSA, MYRACRIS D
ZUMARRAGA, KIM MICAH E
CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSOApplication, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019

]]>
http://prcboardexampassresults.com/region-4-passers-march-2019-civil-service-exam-cse-results-subprofessional-level/feed/ 0