February 2015 Master Plumber Licensure Examination results released

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 215 out of 432 passed the Master Plumber Licensure Examination given by the Board for Master Plumbers in Manila this February 2015.

The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Arch. Prospero A. Abellano and Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr., Members.

The results were released in one (1) working day after the last day of examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on February 23-24, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 11 & 12, 2015 Page: 2 of 6
Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ACOBA, MARK JOHN BATTULAYAN
2 ADOLFO, ADRIAN JOSE REBANO
3 AGULAY, ERNESTO JR HUGAL
4 ALAGABAN, HUBERT JOHN ABAD
5 ALIPON, MARLO PJ ALCACHUPAS
6 ALMONIÑA, DIORELLA MARIE PABALAN
7 AMECHAZURRA, JONAH ARGUELLES
8 ANGARA, JETHRO GRAGEDA
9 ANTALAN, JOSEPH MACALISANG
10 ARANZA, VICTORINO IV MAGBATOC
11 ARNAIZ, MARY CHRISS FULGUERAS
12 ARROYO, LOLIVIE TOQUE
13 BAJAMUNDI, CYRUS JAMES GALAROSA
14 BAJARO, MARKO LYXEN GONZALES
15 BALCE, ROXANNE MORALDE
16 BALLESTEROS, VIRGILIO BALICOCO
17 BANTA, RAY ALFIE COLLANTES
18 BARBOSA, VIRGILIO JR BERNARDINO
19 BARDINAS, DEO GRACE DE ROJAS
20 BARTOLOME
-
B, MARIA RIZZA CRUZ
21 BATOON, FATIMA MARIE DIZON
22 BAUTISTA, ANGELO PAINITAN
23 BAÑADERA, JONAS ROQUELA
24 BELEY, JOHMAR ESPINA
25 BELLOSILLO, MICHAEL PAOLO SOTO
26 BELTRAN, CHARLON CASTRO
27 BERJA, ZALDY JARDIOLIN
28 BERTILLO, SAMUEL AGUILAR
29
BOLA, KRISTIAN CARLO MATIBAG
30 BONGCAYAO, IAN ADRIANNE CALUMPAG
31 BREIS, DANDEN CLAVERIA
32 BUBAN, ROLLIE BELGA
33 BUENAL
UZ, CATHERINE UBALDO
34 BUENAVENTURA, REX BRETA
35 CABAHUG, RUEL BUNDALIAN
36 CABAHUG, SAMUEL JR BUNDALIAN
37 CABANILLA, CHR
ISTIAN RIVERA
38 CACERES, RIZALDY ESER
39 CADIENTE, MELVIN GASCON
40 CALANOG, REIZEN VALENZUELA
41 CALICDAN, MAXIMO JR DE L
EON
42 CALUSCUSIN, ALREY VALENCIA
43 CAMACHO, JOENARD CLETE
44 CAMASIN, NERO CORAL
45 CANDELARIA, MICHELLE MARANAN
46 CANLAS, JULIUS HERNANDEZ
47 CARATING, LILY ROSE BELEN MARASIGAN
48 CARDENAS, JOHN JORDAN FRANCIA
49 CARLOS, AARON JAMES MORALES
50 CARLOS, GREFFLEY LUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 11 & 12, 2015 Page: 3 of 6
Released on FEBRUARY 13, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
51 CASTILLO, JULIUS ALEJANDRO
52 CASTRO, ALBERT SANTOS
53 CASTRO, ELENA RAMOS
54
CATAPANG, AXEL CUENTO
55 CATAPANG, EMMANUELLE VILLALOBOS
56 CHU, FRANCIS JADE LOPEZ
57 COLINDRES, CHRISTINE MACASAQUIT
58 C
OLLADO, MAE ANN SIBAYAN
59 CORNEJO, CARLYN MARALIT
60 COSTALES, ADRIAN RAMISCAL
61 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTINE MAE CARBALLO
62 DAL
IOAN, DANICE JUN SARONA
63 DANGATE, KHRIS MARIEL
64 DATU, DARWIN NAGUIT
65 DE GUZMAN, CLARIZZA ANN CO
66 DE GUZMAN, JOHN LO
UIE MAGUGAT
67 DE GUZMAN, MARLON CAPIRAL
68 DE JESUS, REINIER LEGASPI
69 DE VERA, REGINALD CASTOR
70 DE VILLA, RAYMUND LANZ
ON
71 DEFENSOR, JEFFREY MARCELO
72 DELA CRUZ, ALENOR MAE CARASIG
73 DELA PEÑA, JASMIN EVE GUARIN
74 DERI, ARWIN DOLOIRAS
75 DIMLA, MANUELITO CUNAN
76 DIO, MARVIE CONSULTA
77 DIONELA, SHEILA MAE TRESVALLES
78 DIZON, FLOYD SERRANO
79 DOLOJAN, MARY ANNE SACRAMENTO
80 DOMALAON, RONNEL MERCADER
81 DOMINGO, DAN EZRA SALIBA
82 DONATO, JEDIDIA JAVIER
83
DUNGGANON, IAN PELAEZ
84 EBIN, LYNDON JAY MORALETA
85 EBON, ALESSA LEE CUENCA
86 EDROZO, JED LAWRENCE BUISER
87 ESCA
NO, ISMAEL BAUTISTA
88 ESTEBAN, JOHN JOSEPH MARCELINO
89 EUGENIO, ROSALYN OCASLA
90 FADEROGAO, KERVIN ALDRICH FEGALQUIN
91 F
ERNANDEZ, JENNELYN CADLAON
92 FERNANDO, VENEER NICOLAS
93 FESTIJO, REYNARD FABELLA
94 FLORES, MARIA VINCE NIÑA REGAÑON
95 FO
RTUGALIZA, RODEL MAGTALABA
96 FRANCISCO, RODA APRIL JAVIER
97 GABRIOLA, DANAVEE LUMBRE
98 GABUYO, JASON PACAÑA
99 GAFFUD, EN
GELY DIOLA
100 GALLIETO, FRANCIS IAN DOMINGO

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...