D-F LET Passers Secondary: September 2018 Teachers Board Exam Results September 30, 2018

D-F LET Passers Secondary: September 2018 Teachers Board Exam Results

September 30, 2018

MANILA, Philippines – The official results, list of passers, top examinees, the performance of schools and other important announcements for September 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels are released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 52 working days after the board exams.

LET are currently the most-numbered examinees being administered by PRC. LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers.

 

For 2018, LET exams are scheduled on March 25, 2018 and September 30, 2018.

 

Below is the list of passers for September 2018 LET (Secondary Level) with surnames starting with letters D-F.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

(D-F) L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018

Seq. No. Name

17619 DA, JOEL BABAGAY

17620 DA-AL, KHENETH ROSE TEQUIL
17621 DAA, GIANNA BERNADETTE EYATID

17622 DAAL, MARY CLAIRE

17623 DAAN, JOHN VICTOR CASERA

17624 DAAN, JUDITH MIRASOL ALONZO

17625 DAAN, RHEA BELLE DAAN

17626 DAAN, RONALD LOTINO

17627 DABALOS, SUZETTE LAGNASON

17628 DABAN, KENT HARVEY JOTOJOT

17629 DABANDAN, LEAH ANN EBINA

17630 DABASOL, JONATHAN MUNOZ

17631 DABILBIL, MAITA BORINAGA

17632 DABLEO, MARK IAN LIZA

17633 DABLO, IMARIE OBSEQUIAS

17634 DABLOS, IRENEO JR LASPIÑAS

17635 DABOCOL, EMELENE IDAÑO

17636 DABORBOR, MA ANGELA CAPIOSO

17637 DABU, JULIUS BERNABE

17638 DABU, LAARNI VALERIO

17639 DABU, MICHAEL MEDINA

17640 DABU, MYCAH MALLARI

17641 DABU, REDEN GOMEZ

17642 DABU, STEPHANIE CRUZ

17643 DABUCO, JENAME PRIAS

17644 DABUET, BERNARD LOUIE ASIS

17645 DABUET, CELINE CAUGIRAN

17646 DACALDACAL, EVELYN CASTRODES

17647 DACALLOS, LUZVEMINDA BADUYA

17648 DACALOS, ALYSSA IREL ALERTA

17649 DACALOS, HANNA ALISA ALBARINA

17650 DACALOS, VANESSA MARIE DUYAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 355 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

17651 DACANAY, AR-JAY MATEO

17652 DACANAY, CYTHEREA CARREON

17653 DACANAY, DARELL DACO-AG

17654 DACANAY, EVELYN AYON

17655 DACANAY, JESSALENE BACULO

17656 DACANAY, JHESON ONARSE

17657 DACANAY, JOHN REYNALDS RODRIGUEZ

17658 DACANAY, JOLLI ANN PELAYO

17659 DACANAY, JOSHUA MARIE LUCERO

17660 DACANAY, MANELYN WANDAGAN

17661 DACANAY, MARISOL ADUBE

17662 DACANAY, MICHELLE BELTRAN

17663 DACANAY, RHEYMAR AGBAYANI

17664 DACARA, ALONA MAGLINTE

17665 DACARA, JERRA MAE TAGUBA

17666 DACARA, JESSA MAE CORSINO

17667 DACARA, RODRIGO SEVERINO

17668 DACARA, SHENNA MAE CADIONG

17669 DACASIN, ANGELO BAUTISTA

17670 DACASIN, JOBELLE SOLOMON

17671 DACASIN, MERJORIE VALENCIA

17672 DACASIN, MICHAEL CHARLES CANTO

17673 DACAY, JANNAH FE CUPON

17674 DACAYANA, KEZIA FAYE PARADO

17675 DACAYANAN, JOHN CLOVER EUGENIO

17676 DACAYMAT, MARY ANN CALIWAN

17677 DACAYMAT, MIA ABEGONIA

17678 DACAYO, LINO XERNAN III SOMERA

17679 DACDAC, JERRY JOHN FERNANDEZ

17680 DACER, GERRY BAYLON

17681 DACER, GINREY ECOT

17682 DACERA, JEANNE MAY GIAN

17683 DACERA, LEO JOHN FORCADILLA

17684 DACIAN, MARIA TERESA NAYVE

17685 DACILLO, ARMIE TRAGANTE

17686 DACILLO, DONNA FE CATIBAYAN

17687 DACILLO, GLYZEL VALENZUELA

17688 DACILLO, JONA MAY MALOTA

17689 DACILLO, KAREN MACEDA

17690 DACILLO, MAR-ANNE LOREJO

17691 DACILLO, RENZ DE ROMA

17692 DACILLO, SUNSHINE DAGON

17693 DACIO, LESLIE MARK DALUPING

17694 DACLAN, CHRISTIAN AMIEL DONGO-AN

17695 DACLES, ARCHIMEDES DIOSO

17696 DACLES, KIMBERLY ALETRE

17697 DACLES, MARK KENNETH SENDON

17698 DACLES, MILES IGOS

17699 DACO, JOJIE MAGAT

17700 DACOCO, JOEN GOCAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 356 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

17701 DACOCO, JUDY ANN BARRAMEDA

17702 DACORON, ZHYLAINE CASTRO

17703 DACPANO, CAMILLE JOY CILOCILO

17704 DACPANO, ERLYN MAY BABAS

17705 DACPANO, JULIE LYOD MOISES

17706 DACSLA, SITTIE ANISAH PANTAO

17707 DACUA, GRACE CLAROS

17708 DACUBA, MELODY GRACE BODORAYA

17709 DACULA, CHEENIE MAE ARRIENDA

17710 DACULA, HAYAT SAKILAN

17711 DACULA, ROMELYN DERILO

17712 DACULOS, JESAMOR BURDA

17713 DACUMA, JOEL DACUTANAN

17714 DACUMOS, JOYLYN VELASCO

17715 DACUNO, MYKA LADORES

17716 DACURO, MELODINA JRA LUAGUE

17717 DACUSIN, JIMMY DELA CRUZ

17718 DACUT, MONCHITO NABUAL

17719 DACUTAN, JEZEL LACBAYEN

17720 DACUTANAN, CATALINO JR TINGZON

17721 DACUTANAN, JEZIEL CABOJOC

17722 DACUTANAN, JOSEPHINE BUSA

17723 DACUTANAN, MA LEAN OBLINO

17724 DACUTANAN, MICHAEL JIM PACIOS

17725 DACUYCUY, MARC CLINTON ALFONSO

17726 DADA, HANELEN VILLEGAS

17727 DADACAY, CRISTY TAYTAY

17728 DADAN, MARCELITO LANSANE

17729 DADANG, VANISSA MANGUIOB

17730 DADATU, ZHOMIE GUIALUDIN

17731 DADDAAN, MARY JANE PUMIHIC

17732 DADDIL, ENA PANSALANG

17733 DADEA, MANUEL JR

17734 DADEZ, DIVINA SAN ANTONIO

17735 DADI, MYLYNE ACCATAN

17736 DADIA, JEANY LUPAGUE

17737 DADIA, MA QUEENIE ROSE ENERIA

17738 DADIA, RODEL MACABUHAY

17739 DADIOS, ARMANDO JR VILLANUEVA

17740 DADIOS, ELVIRA LORA

17741 DADIVAS, MYRIE HARTHY JOY CABALLERO

17742 DADO, BABY JANE JAVIER

17743 DADO, BABY JANE VILLALOBOS

17744 DADO, CHARMAINE ALFONSO

17745 DADO, JONACEL LOVENDINO

17746 DADO, JONATHAN LOVENDINO

17747 DADO, JOSE JR ABUEVA

17748 DADO, MARIANNE BONDOC

17749 DADO, MARK JOSEPH SAN ANDRES

17750 DADOL, EUGENE CAÑETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 357 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

17751 DADOL, MARY GRACE ENOC

17752 DADOL, ROSE ANTONEITTE SINTOS

17753 DADOLE, JENNYLYN MAYANGAO

17754 DADOR, JESSA MAY DELFINO

17755 DADOR, MARY CRIS BISMANOS

17756 DADOR, MARY ROSE BICHAYDA

17757 DADORES, NIÑO MARCO FORONES

17758 DADULA, ERA MAE SALAZAR

17759 DADULA, KIMBERLY ALBACIETE

17760 DADULA, RENE DIDAL

17761 DADULA, ZYRA LYN LACHICA

17762 DADULLA, PEARLY LACE INIBA

17763 DADUYA, MYLA HIPOLITO

17764 DAEF, LEONARD RAVANZO

17765 DAELO, ERLENE JOY COLEGIO

17766 DAELTO, KIMBERLY PEROLINO

17767 DAENOS, PAUL JAKE DOMINGO

17768 DAEP, JONY DATUR

17769 DAEP, ROSANNA BRIONES

17770 DAET, MECHELLE ENCARQUEZ

17771 DAG-AY, GLADYS ELEUTERIO

17772 DAG-UMAN, BOB ANTHONY INDANAO

17773 DAG-UMAN, GRACE GALANO

17774 DAG-UMAN, JOYCE VANESSA PALER

17775 DAGA, CECIL PATIGA

17776 DAGA, HANNANEL LORENA MANAOG

17777 DAGA, MAFFI FABI

17778 DAGA, MARYDEL CRUZ

17779 DAGA-AS, JANDY DOROTAN

17780 DAGADAS, RAHMA JAMAD

17781 DAGAL, ANGELA SINFOROSO

17782 DAGAL, SALVE DADO

17783 DAGALA, JOVELLE MASION

17784 DAGALEA, ANN KEMPER JULIAN

17785 DAGALEA, GLYDEL DELANTAR

17786 DAGALEA, JUDY LYN MANUEL

17787 DAGALEA, RHEA COLBE

17788 DAGALEA, XYLENE BEA UYAO

17789 DAGAMI, EMILY EBCAY

17790 DAGAMI, RUFFA MAE CABRERA

17791 DAGAN, BABYLYN BERNAL

17792 DAGAN, ROSEMARIE REYMUNDO

17793 DAGANGON, MARIEDY BOKINGO

17794 DAGANI, DEBBY GAPUSAN

17795 DAGANI, JEREMIE DUMAOG

17796 DAGANI, SHERELYNN JAN ESCABAL

17797 DAGANIO, CHARMAINE MARIE DAGAMPAT

17798 DAGANIO, FRANCIS LENORE CERVO

17799 DAGANOS, LINY MAE AGWACIL

17800 DAGANSAN, KIAVESTA PAQUIROS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 358 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

17801 DAGASAAN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE POLISON

17802 DAGASDAS, ALEANIE BAJO

17803 DAGASDAS, FATIMA GRACE

17804 DAGATAN, CHERRY ROSE DUNCARA

17805 DAGATAN, ELLA MAE BARZ

17806 DAGATAN, REGELITO

17807 DAGATAN, RETCHEL FABIOSA

17808 DAGAYLOAN, CARYL JASME

17809 DAGCUTA, JAYSON PINLAC

17810 DAGDAG, BELMER ASIRIT

17811 DAGDAG, CLAIRE JAMAICA MAE EGMALIS

17812 DAGDAG, JESRAEL DUQUE

17813 DAGDAG, REYMARK ANDRES

17814 DAGGAO, HASLIE PABRO

17815 DAGING, CHRISTIE ROSALES

17816 DAGMIL, QUEENIE ABRAHAM

17817 DAGMIL, VENUS GRACE MALASPINA

17818 DAGO-OB, MARY JOY PALMA

17819 DAGODE, CHRISTINE LOQUILLANO

17820 DAGODOG, INGRID GAY SALASAYO

17821 DAGOHOY, BABY GEAN SABILAO

17822 DAGOHOY, BLANNIE JAY MELENDRES

17823 DAGOHOY, CELINA MARIE FRANZELLE COQUILLA

17824 DAGOHOY, ELSIE MAE DIAM

17825 DAGOHOY, HANNAH MARIE EVANGELISTA

17826 DAGOHOY, IVI PEARL TABATA

17827 DAGOHOY, JAQUELINE PERCIA

17828 DAGOHOY, JOJIE TUMAPON

17829 DAGOHOY, JUDY ANN BUCIO

17830 DAGOHOY, LOVELY GUYO

17831 DAGOHOY, REIA ENOJADA

17832 DAGOHOY, RUSSIEL CANETE

17833 DAGOL, JESIREE CASPILLO

17834 DAGONDON, CHERRY MAE CAJES

17835 DAGONDON, THEA CALIDGUID

17836 DAGONG, GIAD ALEÑAR

17837 DAGOOC, MA NENUTZKA OLIVERIO

17838 DAGOOC, MARIANNE RAMIREZ

17839 DAGOPIOSO, EDJIE PENASAHEL

17840 DAGOS, ALYSSA MAE LOBERES

17841 DAGOTDOT, ROXANNE MAE SAYCON

17842 DAGOY, CLAREEN JUNE ELOLA

17843 DAGPIN, JANETH BENDAÑO

17844 DAGPIN, MARY GRACE GOMEZ

17845 DAGPIN, VIRGIE VIADNES

17846 DAGSA, RYANN JED CORTES

17847 DAGSAAN, RENALYN QUISOL

17848 DAGTA, JANET BALICTAR

17849 DAGTA, ROSE ANN REMONDAVIA

17850 DAGUEL, EMILY METUDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 359 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

17851 DAGUIL, RUBELYN METUDA

17852 DAGUINOD, JESSA MAY OMLANG

17853 DAGUINOD, JOVILYN PEDELINO

17854 DAGUIO, JEMARIE FERNANDO

17855 DAGUIO, JESSA TACULOD

17856 DAGUIO, MARYEL FELICE LINGAYU

17857 DAGUIO, MICHELLE GRANIL

17858 DAGUIO, SIMON VALETE

17859 DAGUMAN, JEFONE CHRISTIAN DELA MERCED

17860 DAGUMAN, JERIELLE RUIZ

17861 DAGUMAN, MAE ERENCIO

17862 DAGUMAN, WINZE CARL

17863 DAGUMBOY, JUBILEE GASATAN

17864 DAGUNO, CRYSTAL GRACE MONTERO

17865 DAGUPION, JOHN PAUL LEONES

17866 DAGUPLO, AISHA MAE POSTANES

17867 DAGUPLO, CHRISTER JOHN BALABA

17868 DAGUPLO, STEPHANIE BUNANI

17869 DAGURO, EMILIO III DELA CRUZ

17870 DAGURO, MICHELLE RAGADIO

17871 DAGWAT, MARY JOY PABINAL

17872 DAHAB, MA GENNE SAGARINO

17873 DAHAMBAN, FATIMA SARAIL

17874 DAHAN, EDNA DALANON

17875 DAHAN, JIA GAMONES

17876 DAHAN, JULIE ANN DULHAO

17877 DAHILIG, FREISHAN KAYE MAGBUAL

17878 DAHONOG, ANA RICA DIONIO

17879 DAHUYA, CHRISTY JEAN MONTEZA

17880 DAHUYA, MARIA ODESSA DURANGO

17881 DAHUYA, VANESSA MARIE DURANGO

17882 DAIG, ISABELO JR EWICAN

17883 DAIGAN, ELAN CAJETAS

17884 DAILO, JOMAR REPE

17885 DAILO, MARY JOY ADELFA PANUGALING

17886 DAIRAO, MONALIE AGNES

17887 DAIRO, DIVINE GRACE VIDO

17888 DAIS, CYMOORE CACANOG

17889 DAIS, VANCE ANGELO ESTEBAN

17890 DAISON, AINAH SOLAIMAN

17891 DAITA, MARIVEL AWING

17892 DAITAN, ESAEL CARDENTE

17893 DAITOL, DAICY PITOGO

17894 DAITOL, HEDDA RODRIGO

17895 DAIZ, MAE EDELYN DELA PEÑA

17896 DAIZ, REGINA BESANA

17897 DAIZ, ROSALIE ABANES

17898 DAJAO, HENRIX DIGAMON

17899 DAJAO, LEA MAE SINUGBOJAN

17900 DAJERO, GUILLAN ALBINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 360 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

17901 DAJONAN, JUREY DAGWAYAN

17902 DAJOYA, JOHN MARK YGOÑA

17903 DAJUNAN, KAREN BANTAYA

17904 DAKILA, CATHERINE LOVERIO

17905 DAKILA, CERON SOLANO

17906 DAKILAY, ESTEPHANY TALLEO

17907 DALABAJAN, ELEANOR VALENCIA

17908 DALADAR, JAYSON GABRILLO

17909 DALAFU, AILEEN MABATAN

17910 DALAG, RODIZA CASPILLO

17911 DALAGAN, AIKO CUTAMORA

17912 DALAGAN, CHEERY MAE AGSAULIO

17913 DALAGAN, MARY ANN CAPIROL

17914 DALAGO, LEALYN LUMANTAS

17915 DALAGON, CHARRY JANE DANGO

17916 DALAGUIT, ANGELIE CALISO

17917 DALAGUITE, JESLIE ALTOVEROS

17918 DALAM, BASIR ESSA

17919 DALAM, FATIMA JOSEL NACIONALES

17920 DALAN, ELVERT GANZO

17921 DALAN, KRIS HANLEY MARASIGAN

17922 DALANDANG, RAHMA NANDING

17923 DALANGIN, JOSHUA BERAIN

17924 DALANIEL, NIÑA CABARLES

17925 DALANON, IRISH ROSERO

17926 DALANON, JENNELYN TIMSON

17927 DALANON, JONATHAN CASTILLO

17928 DALANON, VIC DARRYL GUYONG

17929 DALAODAO, DENSSEL AGRAVANTE

17930 DALAPO, BHOYET MAGAN

17931 DALAUIDAO, JACKIE LOU MATTALOG

17932 DALAUPAN, RONA BALIQUO

17933 DALAWANGBAYAN, LEA CARANDANG

17934 DALAY, RENELIZA LOVERIA

17935 DALAY, TERESA HILOT

17936 DALAYGON, CHARITY MONTAÑEZ

17937 DALAYHON, FILJON ARELLANO

17938 DALDE, AIZA MAE CELESTE

17939 DALDE, BARBEY GAÑO

17940 DALDE, DEXTER RAMOS

17941 DALDE, JANYL CAABAY

17942 DALDE, NOVE GRACE SALGADO

17943 DALENGGA, SAMUEL II GUTIERREZ

17944 DALEON, JOY PALER

17945 DALES, SEM BALIGASA

17946 DALGUNTAS, SHEENA MAE NOBLETA

17947 DALHAG, MITCHE MAY CADANG

17948 DALI-ON, ELIEN BUDIONGAN

17949 DALI-ON, RENALYN PIMENTEL

17950 DALIASEN, JAYPEE SALIPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 361 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

17951 DALID, QUENELYN TORONON

17952 DALIDA, AIKO PACULABA

17953 DALIDA, FRANZ CHRISTOPHER ALCANTARA

17954 DALIDA, GENESIS FERNANDEZ

17955 DALIDA, JENNO VITZ SEDIARIN

17956 DALIDA, JUNETH OLOROSO

17957 DALIDA, RENCEL FALLARCUNA

17958 DALIDA, RHEA DALMACIO

17959 DALIDA, SHARON BA-AL

17960 DALIGDIG, LAIZA MAE SARONA

17961 DALIGDIG, MARYNOL AMBONA

17962 DALIGUES, RYAN HINAMPAS

17963 DALIN, JOLLIBEE ALMOSA

17964 DALIN, MICHELLE TUMANGGAP

17965 DALINA, ROLDAN MARK OPANDA

17966 DALINAN, AZEEMAH HALIPA

17967 DALINAO, ANGELYN LUMOYOD

17968 DALINO, JAY MARYL TABIOLO

17969 DALIPE, REYWELL MC JAY SEÑA

17970 DALIPE, RICKI ELAINE DELA GENTE

17971 DALIPE, ROCHEL PAHALON

17972 DALIRE, EDMAR PABLO

17973 DALIS, CRISTIAN DUMANDAN

17974 DALISAY, CELESTINE JEAN BORDONADA

17975 DALISAY, CHRISTI NORMA CORBILLA

17976 DALISAY, IAN GUICO

17977 DALISAY, J-LYN EVANGELIO

17978 DALISAY, JAIZA MALLOSA

17979 DALISAY, JOANNE RICAMORA

17980 DALISAY, JUDE ALJON GENTOLIO

17981 DALISAY, KEVIN RAE BERZO

17982 DALISAY, LUISA BAGNATE

17983 DALISAY, MA VICTORIA CANILANG

17984 DALISAY, MARIA CORAZON MARANAN

17985 DALISAY, MARY JANE MEJA

17986 DALISAY, PEARL REANETTE SONET

17987 DALISAY, RACHEL CELINO

17988 DALISAY, RAISA LORAINE VILLARAMA

17989 DALISAY, REA MARIE TRINIDAD

17990 DALISAY, REINA MARIE MIÑANO

17991 DALISAY, RESTY DIMACULANGAN

17992 DALISAY, RIZZA VILLENA

17993 DALISAY, RUFFA MAE MALUNES

17994 DALISAY, WENDY JOY LLORERA

17995 DALIT, CATHERINE BALBUTIN

17996 DALIT, JOHN PETER PEREZ

17997 DALIT, KC DACARA

17998 DALIT, MARY JANE PALATTAO

17999 DALIVA, JUDY JALANDONI

18000 DALIVA, MAY WHITE ADRIGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 362 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18001 DALIVA, MYLEN BALCENA

18002 DALIVA, RIZA ROSS

18003 DALMACIO, ARNEL BALETANG

18004 DALMACIO, CLEOFEÑ ORCOJADA

18005 DALMACIO, EMMERICH JOHN BALANZA

18006 DALMACIO, JOSSIE CLAMOR

18007 DALMACIO, MARK DAVEN MANIDLANGAN

18008 DALMACIO, MARY ANN ESPINOSA

18009 DALMACIO, RINA RECESIO

18010 DALMACIO, ROWELLA SANTOS

18011 DALMAN, MA SAHLEE BALILI

18012 DALMAN, MARIE MAHOGANY BURIAS

18013 DALMEN, MARY ROSE SENOC

18014 DALOGDOG, LORYLY GERODIAS

18015 DALOGDOG, PERLITA LUCA

18016 DALOJO, RONALYN COSOAN

18017 DALON, HENRY GUHAY

18018 DALOPE, REZA REGALA

18019 DALORA, GE ANN ROSE MABAYO

18020 DALORA, MAFELYN MISTADIS

18021 DALUCANOG, RIZA ALSON

18022 DALUDDUNG, RHEA SONZA

18023 DALUGDUG, CYRIL JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO LAPUT

18024 DALUMPINES, ARIEL POJAS

18025 DALUMPINES, AUGUST TURZAR

18026 DALUMPINES, FRANZ MAURO

18027 DALUMPINES, FRESHIA MAE PEÑALOSA

18028 DALUMPINES, JAKE LAUREEN

18029 DALUMPINES, JOY ANN PLAZA

18030 DALUMPINES, MICHELLE BREGILDO

18031 DALUNAG, MI JERICA JOYCE TIMBAS

18032 DALUPAN, MELISA APLACADOR

18033 DALUPANG, MARY GRACE BULAN

18034 DALUPANG, RYZZA DARACAN

18035 DALUPERE, JOVELYN CAÑETILLO

18036 DALUPING, DONALD DALAYAP

18037 DALURA, ELIZA SUSON

18038 DALUS, CHANLER TIAGO

18039 DALUS, EURICA POGADO

18040 DALUSONG, JOHN MICHAEL MANDAP

18041 DALUSUNG, RONAN GUIWO

18042 DALUT, CRISZL BARLISO

18043 DALUZ, JEMIMAH FADERON

18044 DALUZ, JUDITH FRONDA

18045 DAM-OC, GELSA VENTICAN

18046 DAMA, NORHANNA CAPAL

18047 DAMAGAN, JUDY-ANN CANCERAN

18048 DAMALERIO, IRISH JANE LOPAR

18049 DAMALERIO, JUDY RESIMENTO

18050 DAMAN, ASHLEY NECOLE BUNGALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 363 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18051 DAMAS, ANGELINA PENALES

18052 DAMAS, DARILL BACUS

18053 DAMAS, GERRY ANN MALCONTENTO

18054 DAMAS, MARNEI JANE TARAY

18055 DAMASCO, BEVERLY TUPAS

18056 DAMASCO, GRETCHEN NILLO

18057 DAMASCO, JAYLE PAULINE PALTING

18058 DAMASCO, NIECA BUGSACAN

18059 DAMASCO, SALLY TAMPOLINO

18060 DAMASCO, SHERYL PARAYAOAN

18061 DAMASIG, DHON ANGELO JUSTINIANO

18062 DAMASIN, BRAINY LYNNE RABE

18063 DAMASIN, MARIA THERESA METILCO

18064 DAMASO, ARNOLD VENTURA

18065 DAMASO, FLORENDO JR DULAY

18066 DAMASO, JENNY CASTAÑEDA

18067 DAMASO, KIMBERLYN RODRIGUEZ

18068 DAMASO, MILANIE SEDILLO

18069 DAMASO, RESTY HEZRON CASANO

18070 DAMASO, STEPHANIE JOVEN

18071 DAMAYAN, CHERRY ANN BALLAWIG

18072 DAMAYAN, GLAIDEL ESCAMILLAS

18073 DAMAYO, ANTONIO JR AVISO

18074 DAMAYO, NADEL MARIE VILLARICO

18075 DAMAYO, ROGELIO JR LUSABIO

18076 DAMIAN, AIRA MAE HABULIN

18077 DAMIAN, JHEAN NICOLE HERNANDEZ

18078 DAMIAN, LARA MELIZA PEÑA

18079 DAMIAR, JESRAEL ARMINGOL

18080 DAMILES, JAKE SENIT

18081 DAMILES, RETCHE PUTON

18082 DAMILES, SHIERA MAE MALACORA

18083 DAMLOSEN, JEAN CHANG-AWEN

18084 DAMMAY, VINCENT KIER FIGAROLA

18085 DAMO, FE GENE BARTOLOME

18086 DAMO, JERL MAY CALLEDO

18087 DAMOLE, JULEA MAY DE LOS SANTOS

18088 DAMOLE, MELODY MAE OBUS

18089 DAMOLO, SHIELA MAE LADARAN

18090 DAMPAC, JAMEL MACABABAYAO

18091 DAMPIOS, EDYL QUEEN ESPINA

18092 DAMPOG, LIEZEL RAGAY

18093 DAMUAG, MAY ANN YRABON

18094 DAMUCAY, ABESA JOY BITOG

18095 DAMULO, WAYNE HILLORY ANTON

18096 DAMYONG, MELLIZE ROYO

18097 DANA, ALDEN BRANZUELA

18098 DANA, JECELLE MAE ALMACIN

18099 DANAN, ARBE MAYOR

18100 DANAN, MARJOY MANABAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 364 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18101 DANAO, CHARIBEL CALICDAN

18102 DANAO, CHRISTINE LUPANGO

18103 DANAO, ERIC ROJO

18104 DANAO, EUGENE RAFOL

18105 DANAO, JELLY MARAYAG

18106 DANAO, JESSIE CADATAL

18107 DANAO, MA ANGELICA FERNANDEZ

18108 DANAO, MA ETHY MAY REGINIO

18109 DANAO, MELODY ASAG

18110 DANAO, VIVERLY ENLISE

18111 DANAO, WENILYN PRABAQUIL

18112 DANCAC, MARIAE JOAN NIÑA LAPUT

18113 DANCALAN, JAYVEE BALLESTER

18114 DANCEL, ARNIE MARIE THERESE ROJO

18115 DANCIL, MARICEL BUENO

18116 DANDA, ANGELICA MANIGO

18117 DANDAN, DEXTER GENOLOS

18118 DANDAN, KAREN ARISGA

18119 DANDAN, MANUEL CAGOMOC

18120 DANDAN, MARISSA NAADAT

18121 DANDAN, MARY CLAIRE

18122 DANDASAN, JOYCE APAT

18123 DANDIN, MARK ANTHONY ESCOBAR

18124 DANDO, HAYREN BALLON

18125 DANDO, KATHLEEN CAYAO

18126 DANGA, GUILLAN SANDINO BELDA

18127 DANGA, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA

18128 DANGAN, JANETH PACSODERON

18129 DANGANAN, FERRZOBEL LORESCO

18130 DANGANAN, MARIBETH GARCIA

18131 DANGANAN, RHOUENCEE TAYAG

18132 DANGANGAO, HAZELYN DALUNAG

18133 DANGANI, MARY JANE CORPUZ

18134 DANGANI, VIRGINIA HUGO

18135 DANGARAN, GEMCIE JOICE OJO

18136 DANGARAN, JOHN MARVIN SEGURADA

18137 DANGASE, MYLENE PEREGRIN

18138 DANGAT, JOYVI FEONA SARMIENTO

18139 DANGAWAN, GEMMA NAZARINO

18140 DANGCALAN, ROWENA ESTOQUE

18141 DANGCULOS, JOBETH MINAO

18142 DANGEL, KRYZZLE TRITZ BAWAGAN

18143 DANGGAN, EDELEON GAMMANG

18144 DANGGOD, ROSE JEAN EYAS

18145 DANGILAN, DIANA CARLYN RIGON

18146 DANGILAN, DONNALYN DECLARADO

18147 DANGILAN, JENNILYN JAVIER

18148 DANGLA CRUZ, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN MAURERA

18149 DANGLONG, JOVELYN ITAC

18150 DANGO, MARY JOY MAGAPI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 365 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18151 DANGPILEN, ABEGAEL LAUNGAN

18152 DANGUE, JOHN JESPER LAGURA

18153 DANGUILAN, JONABELLE TANGUILAN

18154 DANGUILAN, ROBERT JR PAGULAYAN

18155 DANGUPON, WELVIN SULTIHAN

18156 DANGWASI, RIZALYN KITONGAN

18157 DANI, NAILA GALO

18158 DANIAL, ROAIDA TARHATA MADEL

18159 DANIEL, ANN DOMINIQUE

18160 DANIEL, CLARETTE ANN PIO

18161 DANIEL, ELIZABETH MAHILUM

18162 DANIEL, FATIMA MAGSANOP

18163 DANIEL, FERDINAND JR ESPAÑOL

18164 DANIEL, GLADYS JOY GATDULA

18165 DANIEL, JENNIFER ALUAD

18166 DANIEL, MARJORIE SALVADOR

18167 DANIEL, MERALYN MAMA

18168 DANIEL, REEN GUINEVERE BACUGAN

18169 DANIEL, VINCENT KYLE MAYANG

18170 DANILA, MARY GRACE CEPE

18171 DANILES, KRISHA ANGELIKA YOBUENO

18172 DANIO, KAREN JOYCE LABI

18173 DANIOT, CRISTINA JACINTO

18174 DANNISI, CRISLYN CATO

18175 DANNUG, KIMBERLYN TABAOG

18176 DANNUG, RICHMOND ABIDES

18177 DANO, CARYLL BIANCA SALGADOS

18178 DANON, BERDILITA MAREÑO

18179 DANONG, RAMIL FACTURAN

18180 DANOSA, DAFFODIL QUEEN POLIQUIT

18181 DANQUE, ANGELICA HORNEDO

18182 DANQUIO, JAMAICA ELLAINE SACOBO

18183 DANSA, GENALYN DILE

18184 DANSAL, NOBAISA AROBINTO

18185 DANSALAN, LUCRECIO JR LUPAZ

18186 DANSOLE, YANELYN HAWION

18187 DANTAY, RHEA CABUEÑAS

18188 DANTE, GLYCEL OLVINA

18189 DANTE, TIMOTHY MERCADO

18190 DANTES, ANNE ESPINAS

18191 DANTES, JESSA DE JESUS

18192 DANTES, LHEA GANNABAN

18193 DANTES, MERCEDES CUNANAN

18194 DANTES, RICA FLORENCE MANALILI

18195 DANTIC, MARY GRACE SABINACIO

18196 DANUCO, AILEEN MALIZA

18197 DANUGO, MA JUDELYN BAYLON

18198 DANZALAN, APRILYN PALOMO

18199 DANZALAN, JEXTER CARAIG

18200 DAO-ANIS, ROSEMARIE ACDANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 366 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18201 DAO-WAN, JESSICA PEDROSO

18202 DAOSIN, JEANIFFER BUSCAGAN

18203 DAP-OG, KATHERINE DOLFO

18204 DAPAPAC, JUNAR SENOGAT

18205 DAPAR, CAREN PAHAMUTANG

18206 DAPAR, CARMELA BALUS

18207 DAPAR, CATTLEYA RESTAURO

18208 DAPAR, GABRIEL QUIROL

18209 DAPAR, GIRLY CAHATE

18210 DAPAR, MERWIN LAGUMBAY

18211 DAPAT, DARWIN BUNYI

18212 DAPDAP, LOUIE GEE UMALI

18213 DAPEDRAN, APRIL ANN MASARI

18214 DAPEROC, ZENESSA MACAPUNDAG

18215 DAPIDAP, LIEZEL QUANGEY

18216 DAPII, NASIBA MAGASA

18217 DAPILAGA, DEDING GREGORIO

18218 DAPIN, NOLLY PAESTE

18219 DAPITANON, CHARISSA ANDIPA

18220 DAPITO, JOHN EDWARD ALFEREZ

18221 DAPITO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

18222 DAPITON, ANALIZA HERBOLINGO

18223 DAPITON, JOCELYN CASANOVA

18224 DAPLIN, NIÑA LORENZE SALDIVAR

18225 DAPOG, VINA ROSE MANALO

18226 DAPOGO, ELLEN MAY DEGALA

18227 DAPON, CYRYLL JANE MORILES

18228 DAPOSALA, RAYMOND ALANDRIA

18229 DAPROSA, JOEL GALLARDO

18230 DAPROZA, GISELLE HERNANDEZ

18231 DAPROZA, KRISTY UBONGIN

18232 DAPULANO, JOY MAE CANTOR

18233 DAPUN, DIANNE IRISH NICDAO

18234 DAPURAN, JOEL AYO

18235 DAPYAWEN, LEONOR SEL-AK

18236 DAQUEL, REYMEL JOY ABELLION

18237 DAQUER, MA KRISELDA MARGALLO

18238 DAQUIADO, JEMILYN CAYACAP

18239 DAQUIGAN, ALANIS JAYE ARCENA

18240 DAQUIGAN, CHARLENE GONZALES

18241 DAQUIGAN, JOY DANIELLE PREJIDO

18242 DAQUIL, CHAD NORVEN PABONITA

18243 DAQUIL, IRISH FAISAN

18244 DAQUIL, THRISIAN MAE MOJICA

18245 DAQUIN, MARIMAR DAÑOS

18246 DAQUIO, JEFFEN BAOGO

18247 DAQUIO, QUENNIE DEMONTEVERDE

18248 DAQUIOAG, ELMARIE BALMACEDA

18249 DAQUIOAG, JESSA MAE RESPICIO

18250 DAQUIOAG, JUDY ANN TANGUILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 367 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18251 DAQUIOAG, RESHIEL GAWAEN

18252 DAQUIOAG, SHERWIN DUCO

18253 DAQUIRA, JONALYN CORTEZ

18254 DAQUIS, CARMELA DAWN MOLINA

18255 DAR, ERIS JANE

18256 DAR, LAURICE ANGELA CASIL

18257 DAR, NOMAR MAIGUE

18258 DAR, SHARLINE NAVARRA

18259 DARACAN, KATRINA FAYE REGINALDO

18260 DARACAN, MARIE CLAIRE PARALLAG

18261 DARACAN, STEFFANY JULIAN

18262 DARADAR, MARIA LOURDES BENITEZ

18263 DARAMAN, GWYN KILANTANG

18264 DARAN, ELIGIO JR MEDINA

18265 DARANG, CHELCEA MAE LAGMAY

18266 DARANG, SHERLY GALUT

18267 DARANTINAO, CHERRY PIE PICARDAL

18268 DARANTINAO, VANESSA SABAY

18269 DARAO, ROMALYN PEREZ

18270 DARAPA, AIRAH JANE ORETA

18271 DARAS, RIGENE MAE GASCON

18272 DARATO, ALBERTO JR ONCOG

18273 DARATO, BEVERLY RICA

18274 DARAUAY, ESTERLINA PANAGA

18275 DARAUG, JINNIE CABUGA

18276 DARGANTES, DEMELYN BISNAR

18277 DARGANTES, KIM XYRIL ALUB

18278 DARGANTES, RYLAND CAPUNGCOL

18279 DARI, SAIMA NURHASAN

18280 DARI, STEFANIE CLAIRE LAMBANG

18281 DARIA, AMADO ROSAL

18282 DARIA, ANA MARIA GASCON

18283 DARIA, CRISTAL MAIE BARCELON

18284 DARIA, JANE MICHELLE MEDALLA

18285 DARIA, SYBEL DIANELA

18286 DARIO, JENROSE KIEL LUDAS

18287 DARJUAN, FAJIR SAILLILA

18288 DARO, ANNE KLIEN MORALDA

18289 DARO, LUDY MAE DIOLOSA

18290 DAROG, EDCELL ARIZANGA

18291 DAROL, KIMBERLY ANN

18292 DAROLLO, MARY JOY LADRES

18293 DARONI, MARVEN MAGAT

18294 DAROY, LOLITA ALMACIN

18295 DAROY, MARVIN DEJACTO

18296 DAROY, MICHELLE DEJACTO

18297 DARUCA, MAIKO ROSED MACASAET

18298 DARUNDON, EGIE DELA TORRE

18299 DASAL, RIO JEAN AZCARRAGA

18300 DASALLA, CARMELITA LACTAOTAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 368 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18301 DASALLA, CHERYL MAE ANTONIO

18302 DASALLA, JHESSA MARIE BUMANGLAG

18303 DASALLA, MARY MARISTEL CALINAWAGAN

18304 DASALLA, REYMAR CORPUZ

18305 DASAN, DIANA FE SAWAN

18306 DASAN, MARY ANN MAYCONG

18307 DASAN, STEFANIE ALBERTO

18308 DASAS, MARY JUNE ROSE RELLIOSA

18309 DASCIL, CHARLES JAMES MAQUIRANG

18310 DASCIL, HILTON JR BUGARING

18311 DASCO, CARLO ARIÑO

18312 DASCO, MAGDALENA BAUN

18313 DASIG, CLARISSA DACUTANAN

18314 DASIG, REY-AN MAY DELA ROSA

18315 DASIGAN, CHARIS CLEMENTE

18316 DASIGAN, ELIZABETH LOPEZ

18317 DASIGAN, KAREN KAY VILLAFUERTE

18318 DASKEO, JUSTINE TROJAN DUPO

18319 DASMARIÑAS, FHOEBIE SORIASO

18320 DASSUN, JAY CZARENA SINADJAN

18321 DASTAANI, HAMIDULLA BASANON

18322 DATA, IVY GALARPE

18323 DATAHAN, NEPTALE CHUCAS

18324 DATANAGAN, HUBERT LLOYD LARANJO

18325 DATANG, JOHN MICHAEL YUMUL

18326 DATANGEL, JOBELLE FLORES

18327 DATAR, LORENZO JR MIRANDA

18328 DATARIO, MARICEL ANGELES

18329 DATAY, MA BEATRIZ ANE GONZALES

18330 DATIC, CHRISTIAN SIANO

18331 DATILES, GILA ROSE PEÑARANDA

18332 DATINGGALING, MHEGIE EVORA

18333 DATINGINOO, NOAH SHEN DE CHAVEZ

18334 DATINGUINOO, REGELN BACAY

18335 DATO, JUDE MICHAEL BOLO

18336 DATO, JUN ALBERT REBLEZA

18337 DATO, NERY DELGADO

18338 DATO, NOEL ANDOOL

18339 DATO, ZANDRA BAYTA

18340 DATO, ZYRA CLARISSE LAGRIMAS

18341 DATO-ON, MAJELIA ROSE RENDON

18342 DATOLAYTA, MARY ANN CAMINADE

18343 DATOON, MARICRIS

18344 DATOR, APRIL JOY DAYA

18345 DATOS, SHIENNA ROSE BALDESCO

18346 DATOY, ARIEL PASCO

18347 DATOY, JEPPYRE CHARL PULPUL

18348 DATU, CELMAR LINCOSANAN

18349 DATU, EUZARAH TAGUIMACON

18350 DATU, JEAN KRIZZIA LAUZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 369 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18351 DATU, JESSA AMOR BOTONES

18352 DATU, KRISTINE MARIZ DAYRIT

18353 DATU, RENELYN DOFREDO

18354 DATU HALUN, ALSANAL JAIN

18355 DATU-ATO, REGINALD LAGROSAS

18356 DATUASIMBAN, JAMIL DIAZ

18357 DATUGAN, ARMIE PAAT

18358 DATUGAN, RHODALYN GUECO

18359 DATUIN, JESSELYNN JOYCE BAYRON

18360 DATUL, ERINGRAY MABBAYAD

18361 DATULAYTA, MARY GRACE CAMINADE

18362 DATULAYTA, NONETTE PABILLORE

18363 DATUMOLOC, ANISAH SAMPORNA

18364 DATUMULOK, FAUSIYA ALI

18365 DAUAG, JOSEPH RAMON SORIANO

18366 DAUD, ABDULDAWI PALALISAN

18367 DAUD, ALADIN SALAZAR

18368 DAUD, QUEENIE MASANTING

18369 DAUD, RAIZA ABDULGANI

18370 DAUG, IAN PAUL HURBODA

18371 DAUGDAUG, ANTWIN SARONA

18372 DAUGDAUG, EDSEL JAY BUHAT

18373 DAUL, SHERMAHAL LAGO

18374 DAUL, TADZMAHAL LAGO

18375 DAULAYAN, ANGEL MARIANO

18376 DAULO, LOVELYN ANDRINO

18377 DAULONG, JOELEIN CLAIRE AGONIAS

18378 DAUROG, MICHELLE DE JUAN

18379 DAUTIL, MEDDIE ANDRADE

18380 DAVADILLA, MARTINA RIEGO

18381 DAVALOS, DONALD BAY

18382 DAVE, ALDIN PADULLION

18383 DAVE, MA CLEO BETH PIEZAS

18384 DAVE, MAY MEDES

18385 DAVID, AIRA MIGUELLE NAYNES

18386 DAVID, ALEXANDER DEL BARRIO

18387 DAVID, ALTA DEE PREYRA

18388 DAVID, ALVIN BANSIL

18389 DAVID, ANGELICA LASTRELLA

18390 DAVID, ARCHILLES IAN QUIAMBAO

18391 DAVID, AVEGAIL FERRER

18392 DAVID, CAMILLE GUEVARRA

18393 DAVID, CAROL DELOS REYES

18394 DAVID, CATHERINE VELASQUEZ

18395 DAVID, CHARINA SALAZAR

18396 DAVID, CHRISTIAN MARK TARUC

18397 DAVID, CLAIRE ANN ANTONIO

18398 DAVID, CRISELDA CABANGON

18399 DAVID, DAN ULANGCA

18400 DAVID, DARLENE CABILDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 370 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18401 DAVID, DIVINE MAY FLOR MERCADO

18402 DAVID, EIRON JAMES MABILANGAN

18403 DAVID, ERIKA MARIS GUTIERREZ

18404 DAVID, GRETCHEN OLARTE

18405 DAVID, HANNAH FAYE LIWANAG

18406 DAVID, HAZEL ANN DE JESUS

18407 DAVID, IVY MENESES

18408 DAVID, JACQUELINE CHRISTINE MAKIG-ANGAY

18409 DAVID, JAYSON ADAM CASTAÑEDA

18410 DAVID, JEANETTE AÑONUEVO

18411 DAVID, JENNY VERGARA

18412 DAVID, JEREMY LOIS BARBARA

18413 DAVID, JOANNA COLEEN ACUIN

18414 DAVID, JOHN REEVE DANDOY

18415 DAVID, JOMARK KATON

18416 DAVID, JUDITH LOPEZ

18417 DAVID, KIMBERLY RUFIN

18418 DAVID, LIZA MARIE TIDULA

18419 DAVID, MA FRANCHESKA LEI SILVA

18420 DAVID, MARISTELA SANTIAGO

18421 DAVID, MARY ANN BRIONES

18422 DAVID, MARY GRACE SALUMAG

18423 DAVID, MARY ROSE DELARIARTE

18424 DAVID, MERCY MENDOZA

18425 DAVID, NICOLE SALUNGA

18426 DAVID, PIA ALEXIS MAÑALAC

18427 DAVID, PRECIOUS MHEL AZOGUE

18428 DAVID, PRINCESS JESUSA BUTIN

18429 DAVID, REDEN MARK GONZALES

18430 DAVID, RHYAN JAMES TAYAG

18431 DAVID, ROCHELLE CARREON

18432 DAVID, RONALD SANTOS

18433 DAVID, ROSE MANGUERA

18434 DAVID, SANDRA ANNACO

18435 DAVID, SARAH JANE SANTIAGO

18436 DAVIN, ROMELYN ARUPO

18437 DAVIN, ROMMEL DINELA

18438 DAVIS, JANE TRESIA REBOLLIDO

18439 DAVO, JAYSON ABIERA

18440 DAWA, DIANA ROSE

18441 DAWA, LOUIE JAY LIM

18442 DAWA, MICHAEL ILOSORIO

18443 DAWA, ROMELIE LIBRANDO

18444 DAWAGAN, KAREN ANNE GUNAN

18445 DAWAL, FREIG MARK BATAYAN

18446 DAWANG, BEVERLY JANE GRANDE

18447 DAWANG, JEANILYN FLANG

18448 DAWANG, MAE ANN CAILO

18449 DAWENG, RHEA BANGKILAS

18450 DAWIS, LOVELY BALAIBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 371 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18451 DAWIS, PSYCHE VILLYJANE ICAL

18452 DAWOG, ARNILYN AGUSTIN

18453 DAY, JELITA MARIE NAVIO

18454 DAYA, ELTON AGOT

18455 DAYA, GENEVA MANSOY

18456 DAYA, JACKYLYN BLANCO

18457 DAYA, SHEMAFLOR

18458 DAYACUS, REAL MAE BLANCO

18459 DAYADAY, JASMEN VILLAMOR

18460 DAYADAYA, JELLY LLOREN

18461 DAYAG, CARINE GRACE MILLAN

18462 DAYAG, CARL JOHN LAZAGA

18463 DAYAG, JULIET LIBUNAO

18464 DAYAG, LILIBETH DANGA

18465 DAYAG, MELANIE ISRAEL

18466 DAYAG, VILLA GALLETES

18467 DAYAGANON, JANINE FUENTES

18468 DAYAGANON, JASPER KIM FILIPINAS

18469 DAYAGANON, ROEL ANUNCIADO

18470 DAYAGANON, ROSELYN SOTABENTO

18471 DAYAGDAG, MAY FAITH BANCIL

18472 DAYAGRO, RELIYA JOY CARUMBA

18473 DAYAHON, CRYSTAL JOY LAPETAJE

18474 DAYANAN, IAN ROY BARRIENTOS

18475 DAYANAN, LEAH ANNE ORBITA

18476 DAYANAN, MAJELLA FERNANDEZ

18477 DAYANDANTE, BLANCHIE ALANO

18478 DAYANDANTE, GRACHELLE BULASA

18479 DAYANDANTE, MICHAEL MALICDEM

18480 DAYANG, ADAINA ALTOVEROS

18481 DAYANGADANG, ANCHOCO JR GONZALES

18482 DAYANGHIRANG, JEANESSA ARANAYDO

18483 DAYAO, DEZZA MAE GERSANIVA

18484 DAYAO, JESABEL DEVINO

18485 DAYAO, JOANN CORAL

18486 DAYAO, JOHN ANTHONY JAYME

18487 DAYAO, JON-JON LIPATA

18488 DAYAO, JUCYL POTOY

18489 DAYAO, LEE BALADHAY

18490 DAYAO, RICA JANE DORONIO

18491 DAYAO, ROCHELLE SUBA

18492 DAYAO, RON-ROSEAU GOMEZ

18493 DAYAO, VAVY MONTREAH HERMOSA

18494 DAYAODAO, CRISTINE MAY PALONGDIAS

18495 DAYAOEN, JETHER BERNABE

18496 DAYAP, JUSTINE MAE CRUZ

18497 DAYAP, LANCER FINES

18498 DAYAP, RESHEL

18499 DAYAPERA, MEYNES DIAZ

18500 DAYAT, JULIE ANN ENRIQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 372 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18501 DAYATAN, MARILOU

18502 DAYATAN, RAMON BONTIGAO

18503 DAYDAY, ROCEANNE LYCA TAYLARAN

18504 DAYHAM, IGIEANNE MAE VIADOR

18505 DAYO, HAZEL ANNE ABCEDE

18506 DAYO, MARIA GENA MARQUEZ

18507 DAYON, ELIEZER JR LUMPOT

18508 DAYON, FERDELYN CARPIO

18509 DAYON, LOUISELLA BARBARA YGBUHAY

18510 DAYONDON, ANTHONY VILLEGAS

18511 DAYONDON, ARMAN BARBER

18512 DAYONDON, ELENIZA ECDANG

18513 DAYONDON, JOEFEL BALIGNOT

18514 DAYONDON, LYNDIE YTING

18515 DAYONDON, MARY CRIS TAGUINES

18516 DAYONDON, RIZA MAE CUBICO

18517 DAYOT, DARIE GONZALES

18518 DAYOT, JAY ANN GUACEN

18519 DAYOT, MERAGEL GULFAN

18520 DAYPAL, EMELYN MAGNAYE

18521 DAYPUYART, LYN PANES

18522 DAYRIT, BERNADETH ZAPANTA

18523 DAYRIT, JORACE MARTINI BALLOVAR

18524 DAYRIT, KIMBERLY FELICIANO

18525 DAYRIT, LANDER JAD BALILU

18526 DAYRIT, LIEZEL MAE CABIGTING

18527 DAYRIT, MARY JEAN LAGUNDAY

18528 DAYRIT, MERVIN TIMPUG

18529 DAYSA, JULIE BANIAGA

18530 DAYSON, JOMARVIN CALIMPITAN

18531 DAYTE, ROLAND CUDERA

18532 DAYTEC, LIZA LOY-ONG

18533 DAYTO, ANDREI SHAYNE GALVEZ

18534 DAYTO, JAMIE SINCUA

18535 DAYTO, MARK JOHN DY

18536 DAYTOC, JUDELYN ESTUBO

18537 DAYUDAY, CLARABELLE TAN

18538 DAYUDAY, MARJHUN JUMAWAN

18539 DAYUJA, KEVIN DELIMA

18540 DAYUPAY, ANA MAE FIDELES

18541 DAZ, IAN RAY DUOT

18542 DAZ, JUVIMELLE ADAY

18543 DAZA, FERZON AMUGAUAN

18544 DAZAL, CINDY UNO

18545 DAZO, JOMER BELEN

18546 DAZO, MIA DIANNE OPEÑA

18547 DAZO, RAQUEL DAYOK

18548 DAZON, JUDY ANN MAYION

18549 DAÑAR, ROSALIE UBA

18550 DAÑAS, RONALD TABUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 373 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18551 DAÑGAN, JHELYN PALMONES

18552 DAÑO, DEAN CLAIR MAHILUM

18553 DAÑO, DESIREE KATE DOBLAS

18554 DAÑO, JESELLE MATULIN

18555 DAÑO, LEA ROCHE

18556 DAÑO, LEZLIE MATALOG

18557 DAÑO, MA KRISTINA JOY MELENDRES

18558 DAÑO, MARGIE DELA CRUZ

18559 DAÑO, RADSILEE ROSE CUABO

18560 DAÑUCOP, JEAN DEE MARIE BEDOWA

18561 DE ALBAN, ALPHONSUS CASTRO

18562 DE ALCA, MA RUSSELLE SALVACION MARCELINO

18563 DE ANGEL, ROGER JR ESPINOSA

18564 DE AQUINO, APPLE GAY ALICAYA

18565 DE ASIS, ASHLY LYNA SAGAHAN

18566 DE ASIS, BAYANI JR ORIGENES

18567 DE ASIS, CARLA JEAN CORTERO

18568 DE ASIS, DONNA KRISHNA CAMANTIGUE

18569 DE ASIS, IZA MAZE AMAR

18570 DE ASIS, JACKLYN LAVARETTE

18571 DE ASIS, JACQUILYN PAJAC

18572 DE ASIS, JENNIFER MANDAP

18573 DE ASIS, JOELYN DELA VEGA

18574 DE ASIS, JUDY LOPEZ

18575 DE ASIS, NESTOR JR PAJARES

18576 DE ASIS, RECHELLE DAPITILLO

18577 DE ASIS, SAMSON VALENCIA

18578 DE ASIS, TROIDES TROJANA ARELLANO

18579 DE ASIS, ZYRIL JANE TIAMSIM

18580 DE ATA, SAMANTHA GRACE HERNANE

18581 DE AZA, EMY ROSE CARCUEVA

18582 DE BARRAS, CATHERIN LIBREA

18583 DE BELEN, AICELLE RAMOS

18584 DE BELEN, ALEXIS ANDA

18585 DE BELEN, BONG MARCOS CUNANAN

18586 DE BELEN, EMMYLOU LINSANGAN

18587 DE BELEN, JERAMAE ANGELES

18588 DE BELEN, MYLENE BOLLOSA

18589 DE BELEN, PRINCESS HAYRA BRECIO

18590 DE BELEN, SHELLA MAE ROLDAN

18591 DE BENITO, SWEET HONEY RISMA

18592 DE BORJA, AIRA PRIETO

18593 DE BORJA, ELLA MAIE MIAMO

18594 DE BORJA, GELYN DEL AYRE

18595 DE BORJA, JOESSA JOY LLANDELAR

18596 DE BORJA, MARVIN PRIETO

18597 DE CASTRO, ANAMIE TALAÑA

18598 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA BROSOTO

18599 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA MANCERA

18600 DE CASTRO, ANNIE LIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 374 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18601 DE CASTRO, APRIL RODRA BAUTISTA

18602 DE CASTRO, ARIS NIEVES

18603 DE CASTRO, CAMMILLE MEDRAN

18604 DE CASTRO, CINDY CARMELA BAGRO

18605 DE CASTRO, DARWIN SEGARRA

18606 DE CASTRO, DIANA LYN BARTE

18607 DE CASTRO, DOMINGA BARREDO

18608 DE CASTRO, ELLA MAE YLAGAN

18609 DE CASTRO, GENESIS NAVARRO

18610 DE CASTRO, GILMAR PAPA

18611 DE CASTRO, GLEN MARIECOR SISANTE

18612 DE CASTRO, GRACE JALAC

18613 DE CASTRO, JANELL IRAOLA

18614 DE CASTRO, JERICO BATHAN

18615 DE CASTRO, JESICA PARALEJAS

18616 DE CASTRO, JESSA MIRACLE DE TORRES

18617 DE CASTRO, JHONEL GUMAL

18618 DE CASTRO, JOHN JOSEPH ESTILLERO

18619 DE CASTRO, JOSE PAOLO CACA

18620 DE CASTRO, JOYCE CISCAR

18621 DE CASTRO, JOYCE CUARTERO

18622 DE CASTRO, KIM LOBITAÑA

18623 DE CASTRO, LADY LEE BALILI

18624 DE CASTRO, LYKA MIGUEL

18625 DE CASTRO, MA TERESA CHAVEZ

18626 DE CASTRO, MARJUN FABIO

18627 DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE LUISTRO

18628 DE CASTRO, REES VINCENT MIGUEL

18629 DE CASTRO, REGINE BAYANI

18630 DE CASTRO, SHEENA REA ALIMORIN

18631 DE CASTRO, SHELLA MARIE CILLO

18632 DE CASTRO, VENNIE JP PACATANG

18633 DE CASTRO, WHELA JANE COMETA

18634 DE CASTRO, ZANDRA LYNNE GONZALES

18635 DE CELIS, KRISTA CAMILLE CAGALITAN

18636 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTEL LACORTE

18637 DE CHAVEZ, CRISTLE SALAZAR

18638 DE CHAVEZ, DESIREE ANN GREGORIO

18639 DE CHAVEZ, LEE AN OLILA

18640 DE CHAVEZ, LOVELYN ADAN

18641 DE CHAVEZ, MICHAEL GARBEN

18642 DE CHAVEZ, MICHELLE PUNZALAN

18643 DE CHAVEZ, REYLAND PARNAY

18644 DE CHAVEZ, RIANA JILLIAN DANTOC

18645 DE CHAVEZ, RODOULPH ABANADOR

18646 DE CHAVEZ, ROFEL JABAL

18647 DE CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN PONIENTE

18648 DE CHAVEZ, SHEILA MARIE EBREO

18649 DE CHAVEZ, ZARAH HIDALGO

18650 DE DIOS, ANN JELYN BACATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 375 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18651 DE DIOS, DANICA LIZETTE CLARA

18652 DE DIOS, EDUARDO JR MALANO

18653 DE DIOS, GINA DURAN

18654 DE DIOS, JUNREL ETING

18655 DE DIOS, LOCHINVAR SERION

18656 DE DIOS, PEARLINE GABAT

18657 DE DIOS, ROSELYN PEREA

18658 DE DIOS, SPENCER VALLESPIN

18659 DE DIOS, VALERIE DISTOR

18660 DE EYOY, JEZZA ORDINES

18661 DE FELIPE, ESTHER QUINONES

18662 DE FELIX, SHENNIE DIONSON

18663 DE FRANCIA, ROBINSON GARCIA

18664 DE FRANCIA, SHERWIN JOHN LOPENA

18665 DE GALA, MARIE LYN TORQUATOR

18666 DE GALICIA, ANGELICA MATA

18667 DE GALICIA, DANICA ARCEO

18668 DE GRACIA, ERICA VILLANUEVA

18669 DE GRACIA, KARLA JHOY LOPEZ

18670 DE GRACIA, MADELYN PEREZ

18671 DE GRACIA, RUEL BIORE

18672 DE GRANO, VERLINE PALOMERA

18673 DE GUERTO, ANALIZA VARGAS

18674 DE GUERTO, ANGELA ALUAN

18675 DE GUIA, AMELIA CASTILLO

18676 DE GUIA, CATHERINE DIMAKILING

18677 DE GUIA, DIANNE KATE MAYPA

18678 DE GUIA, EDGAR ALLAN CULDORA

18679 DE GUIA, MARIANE AMBONI

18680 DE GUIA, MAY BELL DACALLOS

18681 DE GUZMAN, AIZA IGNACIO

18682 DE GUZMAN, ALLYSSA DENISE CABALLA

18683 DE GUZMAN, ANA BIANCA FERRER

18684 DE GUZMAN, ANDRINA GANANCIAL

18685 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA BALAJORO

18686 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA BELMONTE

18687 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA TAGUPA

18688 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO CARREON

18689 DE GUZMAN, ARMI CARISSA VALDEZ

18690 DE GUZMAN, BERNADETTE CABOTEJA

18691 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ

18692 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE FRANCISCO

18693 DE GUZMAN, CARLO SISON

18694 DE GUZMAN, CARMELA GONZALES

18695 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE BOQUEO

18696 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE MACARANAS

18697 DE GUZMAN, CEMERLYN MANUEL

18698 DE GUZMAN, CHARITY FAITH FABIAÑA

18699 DE GUZMAN, CHARLOTTE DEPNAG

18700 DE GUZMAN, CHAVIT DACAYANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 376 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18701 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTALIE FERRER

18702 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN CARBONILLA

18703 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN DAMASCO

18704 DE GUZMAN, CIARA MORALIDA

18705 DE GUZMAN, CLAIREFRANCIS SISON

18706 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE ROWEL MALANA

18707 DE GUZMAN, DANICA MAE MANIACUP

18708 DE GUZMAN, DARVIN RECENA

18709 DE GUZMAN, DAYANARA VILLASANTA

18710 DE GUZMAN, DEBBIE BAGUIO

18711 DE GUZMAN, DEXSAN PIMENTEL

18712 DE GUZMAN, DHONA MAE MENDOZA

18713 DE GUZMAN, DJ GRACE MICLAT

18714 DE GUZMAN, DONNA VALERIE MALICSE

18715 DE GUZMAN, DREAMA SORIANO

18716 DE GUZMAN, EDRICK SANTOS

18717 DE GUZMAN, ELISA RAMIREZ

18718 DE GUZMAN, ELLEN JOY JUANAY

18719 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL

18720 DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS ARREN DE GUZMAN

18721 DE GUZMAN, FREANN LYN MAGALONG

18722 DE GUZMAN, GEMMA PEÑAFLOR

18723 DE GUZMAN, GENESIS DAN FERRERAS

18724 DE GUZMAN, GENEVEIVE MANLUYANG

18725 DE GUZMAN, GENLYN ANN FERRERAS

18726 DE GUZMAN, GERLY RANA

18727 DE GUZMAN, GIRLIE ANN BELTRAN

18728 DE GUZMAN, GLYNNEL YVONNE BONSATO

18729 DE GUZMAN, HELEN GAMBOA

18730 DE GUZMAN, HONEY LYN GARCIA

18731 DE GUZMAN, IAN EMMANUEL MANJARES

18732 DE GUZMAN, IAN JOSEPH CORTEZ

18733 DE GUZMAN, JANE CONCEPCION

18734 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN POBRE

18735 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY ROQUE

18736 DE GUZMAN, JELLY DE LEON

18737 DE GUZMAN, JESSA ACEDERA

18738 DE GUZMAN, JHOANA MAY LYN CABUHAT

18739 DE GUZMAN, JHOANNA BUCLATIN

18740 DE GUZMAN, JIMMY SOTIO

18741 DE GUZMAN, JOAN CALERA

18742 DE GUZMAN, JOCELLE BERANIA

18743 DE GUZMAN, JOEL VELASCO

18744 DE GUZMAN, JOHN BARRY FERRER

18745 DE GUZMAN, JOHN RYAN

18746 DE GUZMAN, JOLYNE-ANNE MARCOS

18747 DE GUZMAN, JONABELLE DEOGRACIAS

18748 DE GUZMAN, JONAH MARIE PILOTON

18749 DE GUZMAN, JONALYN NORBERTE

18750 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN SAGUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 377 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18751 DE GUZMAN, JONAVIE SABADO

18752 DE GUZMAN, JORICK MIRENZ BENEDICTO

18753 DE GUZMAN, JUNECENA MONTEMAR

18754 DE GUZMAN, JUVIELYN IMPERIO

18755 DE GUZMAN, KARLA JADE ESPEJO

18756 DE GUZMAN, KIEL MALLARI

18757 DE GUZMAN, LEO GISALA

18758 DE GUZMAN, MA ANGELICA GAMBITO

18759 DE GUZMAN, MA MERCEDES RODIL

18760 DE GUZMAN, MANUEL TIMBANG

18761 DE GUZMAN, MARA ARELLANO

18762 DE GUZMAN, MARGARITA DE GUZMAN

18763 DE GUZMAN, MARGIE MEE BANDA

18764 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ANA CRIZAVEL CASAUL

18765 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELOISA MANALILI

18766 DE GUZMAN, MARIA NIÑA AYOS

18767 DE GUZMAN, MARIA THERESA AÑONUEVO

18768 DE GUZMAN, MARIANE ROSE ABAD

18769 DE GUZMAN, MARICAR REYES

18770 DE GUZMAN, MARIELLA QUIMZON

18771 DE GUZMAN, MARIMAR BARTOLOME

18772 DE GUZMAN, MARK GONZALES

18773 DE GUZMAN, MARK ARMAN CARILLO

18774 DE GUZMAN, MARK DARWIN ESTAPE

18775 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN TULIAO

18776 DE GUZMAN, MARY GOLD RULLIN

18777 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE POJAS

18778 DE GUZMAN, MARYCRIS ARAMBULO

18779 DE GUZMAN, MAY ANN DAUZ

18780 DE GUZMAN, MEALYN BRIONES

18781 DE GUZMAN, MEL ROSE OFRACIO

18782 DE GUZMAN, MERILYN MAE

18783 DE GUZMAN, MERIZA TALANAS

18784 DE GUZMAN, MERYL MANALOTO

18785 DE GUZMAN, MIA MILAGROS TIBLE

18786 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MAHILUM

18787 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE TORRES

18788 DE GUZMAN, MIRA SOLEDAD HERRERA

18789 DE GUZMAN, NEIL MARION PASCUAL

18790 DE GUZMAN, NELLIE ABAD

18791 DE GUZMAN, NIKKA LLENARES

18792 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO DELA CRUZ

18793 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS BABOR

18794 DE GUZMAN, RAMENA BLANCO

18795 DE GUZMAN, RAYMART URBANO

18796 DE GUZMAN, RAYMUNDO LLARINAS

18797 DE GUZMAN, REGINA ROSE BITUIN

18798 DE GUZMAN, REGINE ORTIGA

18799 DE GUZMAN, REYMOND DOMINGO

18800 DE GUZMAN, RHEE-AN FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 378 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18801 DE GUZMAN, RICA MAE HERNANDEZ

18802 DE GUZMAN, ROBIN ACE TORRENTE

18803 DE GUZMAN, ROLAND MERCADO

18804 DE GUZMAN, ROLANDO II FERI

18805 DE GUZMAN, ROMEO DANIEL III MAGLAQUI

18806 DE GUZMAN, ROMMEL CABAEL

18807 DE GUZMAN, ROXANNE BAHOM

18808 DE GUZMAN, SHARON CABRERA

18809 DE GUZMAN, SHAYRA BARIL

18810 DE ISIDRO, RENAJANE NACIONALES

18811 DE JASMIN, JOHN JASPER PARDUCHO

18812 DE JESUS, ALFRED LUIS PREMIA

18813 DE JESUS, ALLAN JAY SALON

18814 DE JESUS, ALYSSA MAE ROXAS

18815 DE JESUS, ANGELICA SILVERIO

18816 DE JESUS, CLAIRE MONTECLARO

18817 DE JESUS, CRISANTA MARAVILLA

18818 DE JESUS, GLENN PAUL CRUZ

18819 DE JESUS, JAMES JOSEPH BOBILES

18820 DE JESUS, JANINE LEONARDO

18821 DE JESUS, JARED MARTINEZ

18822 DE JESUS, JAYSONE NAVARRO

18823 DE JESUS, JEFFERSON PANDAY

18824 DE JESUS, JEIVA PRELL LOGRO

18825 DE JESUS, JENELYN CALISURA

18826 DE JESUS, JENNIFER CORPUZ

18827 DE JESUS, JENNY SANTOS

18828 DE JESUS, JOREL CUISON

18829 DE JESUS, JUDY ANN FRANCISCO

18830 DE JESUS, JUSTINE PAUL VITALICIA

18831 DE JESUS, KELLY SHAE GARCIA

18832 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY CONDE

18833 DE JESUS, MA LHORENA VERA

18834 DE JESUS, MADEL CABISO

18835 DE JESUS, MARIA CRISTINA DULDULAO

18836 DE JESUS, MARIA TATIANA ANDRES

18837 DE JESUS, MARY DYANNE PAMILACAN

18838 DE JESUS, MIKAELLA SACDALAN

18839 DE JESUS, PATRICK ELIJAH ANTE

18840 DE JESUS, RHODORA ARENAS

18841 DE JESUS, ROSELYN TULIAO

18842 DE JESUS, SHEENA REYES

18843 DE JESUS, VIVIALYN RAZON

18844 DE JESUS, WINDZEL EUNICE SANTIAGO

18845 DE JOSE, GEORGE JR HUI

18846 DE JOSE, IVY ACENAS

18847 DE JOSEPH, CARMINA YUMOL

18848 DE JOSEPH, JAYZELLE PAULINE CALDOZA

18849 DE JOYA, CHARLIE BALANSAG

18850 DE JOYA, JHON CLARENCE GOTENGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 379 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18851 DE JOYA, MA ISABELLE PARUNGAO

18852 DE JUAN, CARL LOUIE MIMAY

18853 DE JUAN, JERA DELA CRUZ

18854 DE JUAN, JOHN PAUL GERONIMO

18855 DE JUAN, JONIE BETHANY MISSION

18856 DE JUAN, LORRAINE JOY FALIP

18857 DE JUAN, LR BULANAG

18858 DE JUAN, PRINCESS SAMBAJON

18859 DE JUAN, REIL ANTOPINA

18860 DE JUAN, ROXANNE JOY SABINO

18861 DE JUAN, WINCHEL MARIN

18862 DE LA CALZADA, APRIL LACRE

18863 DE LA CERNA, AL JANE LUZ PEREZ

18864 DE LA CERNA, LLOYD CHRISTIAN

18865 DE LA CERNA, WILFREDO JR BRIGOLI

18866 DE LA CHINA, SHEKINAH GRACE BERJOMEN

18867 DE LA CRUZ, ABEGAIL MANAWATAO

18868 DE LA CRUZ, ANAFIE ENCARNACION

18869 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL ORTIZ

18870 DE LA CRUZ, BRENNAN TUBIG

18871 DE LA CRUZ, CATHERINE QUINTAL

18872 DE LA CRUZ, CECILE GALLANOSA

18873 DE LA CRUZ, CRISTINE BAN

18874 DE LA CRUZ, DELISA GRACIA UDTUHAN

18875 DE LA CRUZ, DOMINGO JR ESPARES

18876 DE LA CRUZ, FLORO JR MALOLOYON

18877 DE LA CRUZ, GAE CEL PASCUAL

18878 DE LA CRUZ, GEE ANN ROBLES

18879 DE LA CRUZ, HANS BADIANA

18880 DE LA CRUZ, IRA VALERIE RESURRECCION

18881 DE LA CRUZ, JANE CARMEL ORTIZ

18882 DE LA CRUZ, JANE KAREN ORTIZ

18883 DE LA CRUZ, JEANA CABBAB

18884 DE LA CRUZ, JEESSA SEVILLE

18885 DE LA CRUZ, JERIC BACAY

18886 DE LA CRUZ, JERRY CASTRO

18887 DE LA CRUZ, JIRAH CASERIAL

18888 DE LA CRUZ, JODEVIE MADRIDEO

18889 DE LA CRUZ, KAREN ORIJUELA

18890 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTYL ARMIA

18891 DE LA CRUZ, KRYSSTEL MAE SERVA

18892 DE LA CRUZ, LANIE BOILES

18893 DE LA CRUZ, LIZA FLOR DOMINGO

18894 DE LA CRUZ, LOUWELA JEAN BLANCO

18895 DE LA CRUZ, MA MAECY CONTINEDO

18896 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA HAZEL DEMDAM

18897 DE LA CRUZ, MARJORIE PARON

18898 DE LA CRUZ, MARYGRACE CAGAOAN

18899 DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE RAMOS

18900 DE LA CRUZ, MIKKAH JOY DUQUES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 380 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18901 DE LA CRUZ, NANETTE FLORES

18902 DE LA CRUZ, NEIL MONTALLANA

18903 DE LA CRUZ, PAMELA ARGUELLES

18904 DE LA CRUZ, PAULINE MAY CRISPOLON

18905 DE LA CRUZ, PERRINE ESPELITA

18906 DE LA CRUZ, PETER PAUL SALUTA

18907 DE LA CRUZ, PRINCESS KAYE FLORES

18908 DE LA CRUZ, QUENNIE MARIE BUENAVISTA

18909 DE LA CRUZ, REJOY NAZARENO

18910 DE LA CRUZ, RICHEE PLASENCIA

18911 DE LA CRUZ, RIZAH MAE REYTAS

18912 DE LA CRUZ, ROBILYN DOMINGO

18913 DE LA CRUZ, ROCHELLE FRANCESA

18914 DE LA CRUZ, ROMEO JR VILLANUEVA

18915 DE LA CRUZ, RON MICHAEL ALINPULOS

18916 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELYN ESPINOSA

18917 DE LA CRUZ, ROWENA JEAN YTURIAGA

18918 DE LA CRUZ, STEVEN JOHN ESPINO

18919 DE LA CRUZ, TERENCE ADELLE EBREO

18920 DE LA CRUZ, VIVIAN BLANCO

18921 DE LA CRUZ, WENNIE MAE MALINAO

18922 DE LA CRUZ, WILLY DE GUZMAN

18923 DE LA FUENTE, JOHN PAUL RAMOS

18924 DE LA FUENTE, MARIEL ACUZAR

18925 DE LA FUENTE, ROSELYN GARCIA

18926 DE LA GRACIA, DENNIS HIBAYA

18927 DE LA IGLESIA, MARJORIE SALIGAO

18928 DE LA LUNA, KENNE REVEN CUEVA

18929 DE LA MAR, GRENALYN JABONETE

18930 DE LA PAZ, GIO MAR MENDOZA

18931 DE LA PAZ, RAYMOND NILOOBAN

18932 DE LA PEÑA, JOSEPHINE CABUG

18933 DE LA PEÑA, LORIEL MALAPITAN

18934 DE LA RAMA, CAROLINE DERIGAY

18935 DE LA RAMA, IGNACIO LUIGI BARBOSA

18936 DE LA ROCA, RICHELLE BRUZO

18937 DE LA ROSA, ARIEL FRESNIDO

18938 DE LA ROSA, JAMIE ANYA IBAÑEZ

18939 DE LA ROSA, NOVY ANN JOY BELEN

18940 DE LA ROSA, RONY ANN ONGANIZA

18941 DE LA ROSA, SHEROLAI

18942 DE LA SERNA, RENAROSE DUMASIG

18943 DE LA SOLEDAD, CZARACEL GUEVARRA

18944 DE LA TORRE, ANGELICA ASUNCION

18945 DE LA TORRE, ELOISA THERESE PUERTO

18946 DE LA TORRE, HANNAH MAE AGUNDAY

18947 DE LA TORRE, IRVIN ENVERGA

18948 DE LA TORRE, JHOAN LUSTRE

18949 DE LA TORRE, KENT HAROLD OBRERO

18950 DE LA TORRE, LEO BETATCHE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 381 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

18951 DE LA TORRE, MA THERESA

18952 DE LA TORRE, MARY FIL TARREGA

18953 DE LA TORRE, RIZA LEAH GALICIA

18954 DE LARA, ANTONNETTE JOYS MARTINEZ

18955 DE LARA, CHRISTINE ANDREA ORSOLINO

18956 DE LARA, ELOISA JOYCE JAIME

18957 DE LARA, JENALYN GONZALES

18958 DE LARA, JESSICA SAILOG

18959 DE LARA, JEWED MEI TAMONDONG

18960 DE LARA, MARILOU FERNANDEZ

18961 DE LARA, MARY JANE DAVID

18962 DE LARA, MARYJANE MENDEZ

18963 DE LARA, NATHANIEL COMBALICER

18964 DE LARA, TRICIA CALASIN

18965 DE LAS ALAS, MIGUEL FRANCIS BOLADO

18966 DE LAS FLORES, HENEROSE MERCADO

18967 DE LAS MARIAS, JERRYLYN MIRAFLORES

18968 DE LAS MARIAS, RHAY PEREZ

18969 DE LAZO, SAIRA PASCUAL

18970 DE LEON, AERON JAMES RELORCAZA

18971 DE LEON, AGAPITO JR QUIJANO

18972 DE LEON, AIRAH JOY CALAUS

18973 DE LEON, ANGELI JOY DE LEON

18974 DE LEON, APPLE MAE CAYANAN

18975 DE LEON, ARDELYN FRIAL

18976 DE LEON, BARCIELON BARRIENTOS

18977 DE LEON, BETTY ROSE FELIZCO

18978 DE LEON, BRYLLE CYRUS COLUMBANO

18979 DE LEON, CARLA GRACE PERADO

18980 DE LEON, CHEZKA MAE PERADO

18981 DE LEON, CHRISTINE BUENAVENTURA

18982 DE LEON, CRISCIA DANA

18983 DE LEON, CRISTOPHER QUIÑONES

18984 DE LEON, DYAN JANE LANUZA

18985 DE LEON, EDELYN SAMPITAN

18986 DE LEON, ELMA FELIZE BALLA

18987 DE LEON, ERNANI ALCANZO

18988 DE LEON, GLADYS ANN VERSOZA

18989 DE LEON, HEIDI DIZON

18990 DE LEON, IRIS SITCHON

18991 DE LEON, IVAN MARK IBAY

18992 DE LEON, IVY JEAN DUMAICOS

18993 DE LEON, JANISH ANN DE GUZMAN

18994 DE LEON, JAYCELYN EBOÑA

18995 DE LEON, JAYMIE CELSO

18996 DE LEON, JAYOUS MAE ALFONSO

18997 DE LEON, JEFFREY SABIDURIA

18998 DE LEON, JENNIFER CORTEZ

18999 DE LEON, JERICHO QUILATES

19000 DE LEON, JESSA BADONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 382 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19001 DE LEON, JHOY-LENE DELA ROSA

19002 DE LEON, JOSELLE FRANCISCO

19003 DE LEON, JOSH JAYZZER ANTHONY AQUINO

19004 DE LEON, JOVELYN SAJA

19005 DE LEON, JOVEY CAUILAN

19006 DE LEON, JUSTINE MANGALINO

19007 DE LEON, KARL GALVEZ

19008 DE LEON, KARL ADRIAN PANGILINAN

19009 DE LEON, KELVIN CARPIO

19010 DE LEON, LENNIELE SOCORRO

19011 DE LEON, LESTER JOHN

19012 DE LEON, LUISA SOLOMON

19013 DE LEON, MARA LYKA ROSARIO

19014 DE LEON, MARIA ELISA CABALQUINTO

19015 DE LEON, MARIA VICTORIA BURCE

19016 DE LEON, MARIENEL PISCASIO

19017 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY BUTIAL

19018 DE LEON, MARVIN MAMAUAG

19019 DE LEON, MARY HESTER ARIOLA

19020 DE LEON, MEL-ANN JOYCE CORPUZ

19021 DE LEON, MICHAEL RESULTA

19022 DE LEON, MYLA DAVID

19023 DE LEON, MYRIZA ADRALES

19024 DE LEON, OLIVER CANDELARIA

19025 DE LEON, RASTA MARIA CARBON

19026 DE LEON, REY CASSANDRA SASIS

19027 DE LEON, ROCHELLE MASONGSONG

19028 DE LEON, ROCHELLE PASCUAL

19029 DE LEON, RODNEY MARI SILVA

19030 DE LEON, ROSELL BARELOS

19031 DE LEON, RUTH CENTINA

19032 DE LEON, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ

19033 DE LEON, SHEILA MAE YU

19034 DE LEON, SHEILLA MAE TAGARA

19035 DE LEON, SHELA MAY ANGELES

19036 DE LEON, SHYLLA MARIE CRUZ

19037 DE LEON, SOTERO RAZON

19038 DE LEON, TRIZIA PEREZ

19039 DE LEON, WILFREDO JR CENTENO

19040 DE LEON, ZALDY JR CARREON

19041 DE LIMA, AJYN PANALIGAN

19042 DE LIMA, NORINA NONATO

19043 DE LIMA, RUBEN MARMOL

19044 DE LORETO, CRISSA MORILLA

19045 DE LOS REYES, ALAIZA ERIKA DULAY

19046 DE LOS REYES, ANGELICA DE LOS SANTOS

19047 DE LOS REYES, DOREEN TAGALTAL

19048 DE LOS REYES, EMMALYN CONDE

19049 DE LOS REYES, GELLAINE REYES

19050 DE LOS REYES, JACQUELINE MATUDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 383 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19051 DE LOS REYES, JELICA PATAL

19052 DE LOS REYES, JOHANNA MARIE GALANG

19053 DE LOS REYES, JOMALYN PAGLINAWAN

19054 DE LOS REYES, JUDITH BALILA

19055 DE LOS REYES, KRESTINE JOY AGUIRRE

19056 DE LOS REYES, LEAH MALVESINO

19057 DE LOS REYES, LOIJE ISIDRO

19058 DE LOS REYES, LYNDE LYNN BUGAYON

19059 DE LOS REYES, MARK JOSEPH CONDICION

19060 DE LOS REYES, NOVA GRACE AGANO

19061 DE LOS REYES, REA PANOPIO

19062 DE LOS REYES, REGINE AGUILAR

19063 DE LOS REYES, RHICA REYES

19064 DE LOS REYES, ROCHELLE REGUDO

19065 DE LOS REYES, ROSS MARI MAR GARCIA

19066 DE LOS REYES, RYAN ADUBE

19067 DE LOS REYES, THANNA MAE DEADA

19068 DE LOS REYES, THEA AMOR MATES

19069 DE LOS REYES, TRICIA MARIE MAGALLANES

19070 DE LOS SANTOS, AYMARIE LAVEGA

19071 DE LOS SANTOS, CATHERINE SEMAFRANCA

19072 DE LOS SANTOS, CRISTINE MAE BAGUIO

19073 DE LOS SANTOS, EDCEL MADIA

19074 DE LOS SANTOS, IRIS MAE TINDUGAN

19075 DE LOS SANTOS, JEAN ILUSTRE

19076 DE LOS SANTOS, JOANA MONALIZA

19077 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSHUA BALICAO

19078 DE LOS SANTOS, KENT BINONDO

19079 DE LOS SANTOS, KRIZZA MAE MARMOL

19080 DE LOS SANTOS, MA KARLA VILLACORTA

19081 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIEL MENDOZA

19082 DE LOS SANTOS, MIBEL ERATO

19083 DE LOS SANTOS, RAMON JR ORBEGOSO

19084 DE LOS SANTOS, SARAH MAY BAUTISTA

19085 DE LOSSANTOS, PAUL ANGELO AGOYAOY

19086 DE LOYOLA, ARRA MAE AGUILAR

19087 DE LOYOLA, JEFREL TUBIO

19088 DE LOYOLA, MARY LORAINE CAMBA

19089 DE LUMEN, MARLU ARGANDA

19090 DE LUNA, ANGELICA BARTOLOME

19091 DE LUNA, CATHERINE JANE ESPEDIDO

19092 DE LUNA, CLARISSA MAE ABRENZOSA

19093 DE LUNA, DOROTEO DANILO PEDRON

19094 DE LUNA, ERIC SUAREZ

19095 DE LUNA, GRACE ANN PIELAGO

19096 DE LUNA, JAYSON RABINO

19097 DE LUNA, JOHN PAUL DAVID

19098 DE LUNA, JOYCE OBEROS

19099 DE LUNA, JULIA PATRICIA ROVICELLA PABILONIA

19100 DE LUNA, LORETO JR EVANGELISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 384 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19101 DE LUNA, MARIA ANGELICA SALIDAGA

19102 DE LUNA, MARIA CECILIA ESPIRITU

19103 DE LUNA, MELCHORA GETUTUA

19104 DE LUNA, RICHELLE MAE DE LA TRINIDAD

19105 DE MABASA, JUN REX GABONA

19106 DE MAPILIS, SHERA SHEY MARIANO

19107 DE MESA, ANDREA KIM JORDAN

19108 DE MESA, CORINNE ORTIZ

19109 DE MESA, EDDIELYN SALES

19110 DE MESA, JOSEPH JEREMY ABREA

19111 DE MESA, LYRA JANE CABRERA

19112 DE MESA, MARIA JANICE PEREZ

19113 DE MESA, RICA MAE DIMAYUGA

19114 DE MESA, ROSETTE ALVAREZ

19115 DE MESA, RYAN AVILA

19116 DE MESA, THEA VENICE ANNE BANAAG

19117 DE MESA, VIRGINIA OLAVARIO

19118 DE OCAMPO, AIRYN GRACE DELA CRUZ

19119 DE OCAMPO, ESTHER BANGALAN

19120 DE OCAMPO, EXCELSIS VELASCO

19121 DE OCAMPO, JERIC ORENSE

19122 DE OCAMPO, JOAN BERNADETTE DIMAANDAL

19123 DE OCAMPO, JOBELLE MENDOZA

19124 DE OCAMPO, MARY JOY TALISIK

19125 DE OCAMPO, RUEL MENDOZA

19126 DE OCAMPO, TWILAH FELIS SOLIMAN

19127 DE OCAMPO, WALTER PACIS

19128 DE OMAÑA, JOVY ANNE RIVERA

19129 DE ONTOY, DONIL JOHN BURLAOS

19130 DE PABLO, MARK ANGELO MELGAR

19131 DE PADUA, KURT CAEZAR LUBONG

19132 DE PADUA, MA CHRISTINE JOY ILAGAN

19133 DE PADUA, SHEILA MAE GRAPA

19134 DE PALOMA, CHRISTABELLE JOY MANLUPIG

19135 DE PANO, DIVINE AMBER NARCISO

19136 DE PAZ, AMELYN MAPULON

19137 DE PAZ, ANGELIE CAHARIAN

19138 DE PAZ, CHONA CODOY

19139 DE PAZ, ELAISA SAÑO

19140 DE PAZ, EMELIE LABUAC

19141 DE PAZ, GRACE JOY BATOBATO

19142 DE PAZ, JENNY RICA BATOC

19143 DE PAZ, MA DARLENE MORANO

19144 DE PAZ, NICOLE REYES

19145 DE PAZ, RIZZALYN ORILLO

19146 DE PEDRO, ANGELICA MINEZ

19147 DE PEDRO, CARREN JOY GALINO

19148 DE PEDRO, DAVE LACHICA

19149 DE PEDRO, JAINAH CLARENCE BOHLER

19150 DE PEDRO, JESSA BELTRAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 385 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19151 DE PEDRO, MANILYN SULIT

19152 DE PEDRO, MERYL UNTAL

19153 DE PERALTA, AGNES PALOMARES

19154 DE PEREIRA, ELMERZON LABRO

19155 DE PERIO, CRISTAL CLAIRE SIOSON

19156 DE POLONIA, JHEREMAE CALEDA

19157 DE QUIROZ, ADRIAN ZUNIEGA

19158 DE RAFAEL, EDIELENE BAÑEZ

19159 DE RAMA, ELIZABETH ANNE AYATON

19160 DE RAMOS, JHOSIEMELL SOLANO

19161 DE RAMOS, KARLA ANGELICA AROMA

19162 DE RAMOS, MAURINE ABEJO

19163 DE RAMOS, MICHELLE ANN GALANG

19164 DE RAMOS, SHAINA EDORIA

19165 DE RAMOS, WENDY RIZA CRUZ

19166 DE ROA, JARETTE TORREGOZA

19167 DE ROCA, MICHAEL GOROSPE

19168 DE ROJA, ERICKA JEWEL ABERGIDO

19169 DE ROJA, LOUIE BANDOLA

19170 DE ROMA, JULIET ZULIETA

19171 DE ROSALES, RHODORA CABRAL

19172 DE ROSAS, MANILYN DUCUT

19173 DE ROXAS, CRISPIN CANDAVA

19174 DE ROXAS, MARY ROSE MEDINA

19175 DE SAGUN, APPLE MANINGAT

19176 DE SALAS, MARY MMILYN BARCOMA

19177 DE SAN JOSE, CRISTY ANTONIO

19178 DE SIERRA, JOAN MAY DEL MONTE

19179 DE SIERRA, REYLAND ATAG

19180 DE SILVA, ELSA BALAGAT

19181 DE TOMAS, DARYL MAE LAYSON

19182 DE TORRES, ALYSSA EVANGELISTA

19183 DE TORRES, ARJAY MARINO

19184 DE TORRES, CARLA ILAO

19185 DE TORRES, CHRISTINE JOY PANGANIBAN

19186 DE TORRES, DARWIN OLAVE

19187 DE TORRES, DIANE NEPOMUCENO

19188 DE TORRES, JIANNE PEARL FIEL

19189 DE TORRES, JINKY HERNANDEZ

19190 DE TORRES, JOHN RAE CALANOG

19191 DE TORRES, LINZ CARMELA BUENVIAJE

19192 DE TORRES, MARIA CHARLMIE PILIIN

19193 DE TORRES, MARIA FATIMA DIMAIYACAN

19194 DE TORRES, MARIA YVONNE PINO

19195 DE TORRES, MICAH PAPIO

19196 DE TORRES, NENITH ALCANTARA

19197 DE TORRES, NIKKO JOHN BUENO

19198 DE TORRES, PRECIOUS GERLIEN JALOS

19199 DE TORRES, RIZALYN ASI

19200 DE UNA, LARRY JOHN ROBLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 386 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19201 DE VEAS, JEAN BERON

19202 DE VERA, AIRAH LAYZETH MERCADO

19203 DE VERA, ALBERTO JR BASATAN

19204 DE VERA, ALDRIN PELEGLORIO

19205 DE VERA, ALPHINE FERNANDEZ

19206 DE VERA, ARA VERONIKA MACANIP

19207 DE VERA, BERNADETH GOMEZ

19208 DE VERA, CARMELA FRIAS

19209 DE VERA, CELESTE AGUILAR

19210 DE VERA, CORAZON ANGELES

19211 DE VERA, DARYL MON MAYRINA

19212 DE VERA, DARYLL ABLAZA

19213 DE VERA, DEN-DEN MAE GALACAN

19214 DE VERA, DENAY DELA CRUZ

19215 DE VERA, EDRIAN PEREYRA

19216 DE VERA, ELESITO JR HUNT

19217 DE VERA, ELLAINE ESPAÑOLA

19218 DE VERA, ELMER GARLITOS

19219 DE VERA, FREDERICK GIDZ MENDOZA

19220 DE VERA, FRITZI DEA PENULLAR

19221 DE VERA, GEREMEE FERRER

19222 DE VERA, GRETCHEL DELA CRUZ

19223 DE VERA, HAZEL GALSIM

19224 DE VERA, JAMES ROSAL

19225 DE VERA, JAMIE ANN GUINTU

19226 DE VERA, JAMSIL JOY FABIA

19227 DE VERA, JAZZEL SALACSACAN

19228 DE VERA, JEFFERSON UNAY

19229 DE VERA, JENN ZORIEL NAYAT

19230 DE VERA, JENNIFER SANTIANO

19231 DE VERA, JERECO ABRERA

19232 DE VERA, JEROME REYES

19233 DE VERA, JODILYN FERNANDO

19234 DE VERA, JOEMANDO ORNEDO

19235 DE VERA, JOLINA RESUELO

19236 DE VERA, JOSE MARIE BONDESTO

19237 DE VERA, KATRINA ANGELA PATAG

19238 DE VERA, KHEMBERLY MAPALO

19239 DE VERA, KIMBERLY CYRA ESTRADA

19240 DE VERA, KRISTINE MARGARET MENESES

19241 DE VERA, LYNDON GUATNO

19242 DE VERA, MARIA ISABELITA ESGUERRA

19243 DE VERA, MARK JOHN CALAG

19244 DE VERA, MARRY ANN BOQUIREN

19245 DE VERA, MHARIJUN CASTILLANO

19246 DE VERA, MICHAEL VINCENT DELOS REYES

19247 DE VERA, MICHELLE CANO

19248 DE VERA, MILAGROS MUNGCAL

19249 DE VERA, NEIL JOHN MENESES

19250 DE VERA, RAVEN SALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 387 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19251 DE VERA, RAYMOND DOLOR

19252 DE VERA, REYSIE FACURIB

19253 DE VERA, RICA AGUILAR

19254 DE VERA, ROCHELLE ALCOVENDAS

19255 DE VERA, ROXANNE MAE LINTAO

19256 DE VERA, SHERLYN VEE LORENZO

19257 DE VERA, STEPHANIE BAUTISTA

19258 DE VERA, VANESSA BUENSALIDO

19259 DE VERA, VENNA JOYCE VALDEZ

19260 DE VERA, VERLYNE GACILLA

19261 DE VERA, VIRGELO DEL MONTE

19262 DE VEYRA, AUBREY THYZEA BACHO

19263 DE VEYRA, RECHELLE LABADIA

19264 DE VEYRA, RODALIA SARSABA

19265 DE VICENTE, APRIL JANE SANCHEZ

19266 DE VICENTE, FLORIE-MAE PORRAS

19267 DE VILLA, ANGELU ONDA

19268 DE VILLA, BABY ROSE CALUSA

19269 DE VILLA, CAMILLE ANNE BULAWAN

19270 DE VILLA, DHEL JOHN ISIP

19271 DE VILLA, IVY CASILI

19272 DE VILLA, JANRIVERE DE CHAVEZ

19273 DE VILLA, KATRIN ILAGAN

19274 DE VILLA, KINBERLY MARASIGAN

19275 DE VILLA, LEONARD RAY BALANGUE

19276 DE VILLA, LIEZYL JOY MANON-OG

19277 DE VILLA, MA LUZ LIANNE REGLOS

19278 DE VILLA, MARIVIC CANONICO

19279 DE VILLA, NALDJEEN VALERIANO

19280 DE VILLA, NEMIALY BAY

19281 DE VILLA, REALYN TOLENTINO

19282 DE VILLA, RINA REYES

19283 DEACOSTA, MARVIN ZENAROSA

19284 DEADO, ELEZAR TEVES

19285 DEALA, JENLIE JOY MADAYAG

19286 DEALA, MENCHE BUAYA

19287 DEALCA, ANNA MAE DERILO

19288 DEANG, JAMES OLIVER BALANON

19289 DEANG, RONI MEA LOPEZ

19290 DEANG, SUNSHINE SAN JUAN

19291 DEANGKINAY, POEBE ORDANZA

19292 DEATRAS, CLIFORD PENIERO

19293 DEAUNA, JONALYN PINEDA

19294 DEAÑO, JESSIELYN ROSERO

19295 DEAÑO, LOVELY MAE RAMIREZ

19296 DEBAJA, CARLO JOHN PUIG

19297 DEBANSA, ARIANE JOY BENITO

19298 DEBIL, JOYCE TINA BELMONTE

19299 DEBORDE, AQUILINO COSTANILLA

19300 DEBUTON, MICHELLE CAPENDING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 388 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19301 DECAFE, KATE DOROMAL

19302 DECALE, JONAH MATA

19303 DECAMPONG, JOHANISA INDAR

19304 DECANO, ANA MARIE LABINI

19305 DECANO, APRIL TALAUE

19306 DECANO, ARVIN BARCELO

19307 DECASA, JENNY AMORIO

19308 DECATORIA, MICHAEL NAHUMAN

19309 DECEMBRANA, KIM ADRIAN VILLAMONTE

19310 DECENA, BELINDA LIQUIGAN

19311 DECENA, DANIELLA MAGBUHOS

19312 DECENA, ELLA MAY

19313 DECENA, ETTA JONALYN CARDINES

19314 DECENA, EXEQUIEL

19315 DECENA, MARK STEVEN DAYAG

19316 DECENA, NIMFA LANGCAON

19317 DECENA, PAUL JOHN ABANADOR

19318 DECENA, RAZIL ROSMEH BRIGOLE

19319 DECENA, VENZEIL FLORES

19320 DECENILLA, MA DECE JOY JARON

19321 DECEPEDA, MARIA BERNADETTE LOPEZ

19322 DECIERDO, DANIEL VALDEHUEZA

19323 DECIERDO, JOCELYN LOZANO

19324 DECIERDO, REDGIE PANLIMA

19325 DECILOS, JESSICA DELA CRUZ

19326 DECINAR, ROMAN ANRIO QUESADA

19327 DECIO, ANNA MICAH CAMO

19328 DECIO, EMELYN MEJOS

19329 DECIO, JONNA MAE

19330 DECIO, SHARA ELLA AMAR

19331 DECIPEDA, MONICA ROBLES

19332 DECLARADOR, MARK LOUIE ESMERALDA

19333 DECLARO, JANICE LABIDE

19334 DECLARO, SPHENCER JOHN CORTES

19335 DECOLAS, VERNA FLOR ALCALDE

19336 DECOYNA, KEL CAWED

19337 DECRITO, CLARENCE IRAN

19338 DECRITO, ISABELLE BIANCA TAPORCO

19339 DECUSTO, ZACARIAS JR BALBUENA

19340 DEDAL, EDEN ROSE CORNELIA

19341 DEDALES, REY-AN FIGURA

19342 DEDATO, KALID MAROHOM

19343 DEDEL, HANNAH HUSAY

19344 DEDICATORIA, KAREN ANGEL PEDIDA

19345 DEDURO, ALMA MUCHO

19346 DEE, MARY JOANE ADONA

19347 DEE, SHERLYN BALABAD

19348 DEFE, FHAMELA JHANE SANA

19349 DEFENSOR, FRITZIE ANN LAPARA

19350 DEFENSOR, MARIGOLD BELLEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 389 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19351 DEFERIA, ARIS JOSHUA PANGANIBAN

19352 DEFIESTA, CRISTINE MAY MACABATA

19353 DEGALA, DAPHEDAINE MAE LIGAYA

19354 DEGALA, GELINE RAMOS

19355 DEGALA, JOCEL AQUINO

19356 DEGAMO, JAIRES MAY ARCILLA

19357 DEGAMO, LYCA AÑASCO

19358 DEGAMO, SHARMAINE DAÑAGUIL

19359 DEGAMON, GINA ARAPON

19360 DEGAMON, JENNIE ROSE ALVIOR

19361 DEGASA, MARY JANE YAPOT

19362 DEGAYO, JACKIE LYN MARIANO

19363 DEGELLO, RINA ABOLON

19364 DEGONES, MARIEDAN DADIVAS

19365 DEGORIO, ANA LEA GUMERA

19366 DEGORIO, ARIANNE RICA

19367 DEGORIO, BLESSY DENNISE LIMALIMA

19368 DEGORIO, CAROL ANNE LIMALIMA

19369 DEGORIO, JOY NIÑA GAM

19370 DEGORIO, TRUTHFUL GETIZO

19371 DEGORO, SHARMIEL LAMPARAS

19372 DEGRANO, JAIMELYN PARILLA

19373 DEGRAS, AC JANE TRINIDAD

19374 DEGUIA, CRISTINE JAVIER

19375 DEGUILMO, ROAN CRUZ

19376 DEGUIT, THALIA VANESSA TIBUS

19377 DEGUIÑON, JINEBEL BARRETE

19378 DEGUMA, JULIE ANN LAPITAN

19379 DEGUMA, KENNETH HEREDIANO

19380 DEGURO, IRENE AYUNAN

19381 DEGUTIERREZ, RINA DASALLA

19382 DEGUZMAN, CHARLENE DEVERA

19383 DEHAY, DANNAH FAITH PENSAHAN

19384 DEIA, RICA MAE ROBLES

19385 DEIMOS, GLACEL LEA JOY PERESORES

19386 DEIPARINE, NORLIE JANE RODRIGUEZ

19387 DEITA, AINA ROSE DUEÑAS

19388 DEITA, ANGELICA QUIACHON

19389 DEITA, KUH DENOSTA

19390 DEJACTO, GLENDY HERMOSILLA

19391 DEJADA, JOHN KAYLINE CALZADO

19392 DEJAN, CATHERINE AGUIRRE

19393 DEJAN, DAPHNIE SAZ

19394 DEJAN, LEONEL CABALUNA

19395 DEJANDO, MICHAEL ANGELO MANA-AY

19396 DEJAPIN, DIANA GRACE AMOSCO

19397 DEJARO, ROXANE APLAON

19398 DEJAÑO, MARDIE HUYO-A

19399 DEJECACION, DALE CYRIL SUMAOY

19400 DEJINO, DIVINE GRACE DOYDOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 390 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19401 DEJITO, MARIE-LOU

19402 DEJITO, PATTY ROSE

19403 DEJITO, RESLIE ANN TALISAY

19404 DEJON, JUDI-AN BALDO

19405 DEJORAS, SONNY J DAYAPAN

19406 DEJOS, ANALEIL RIBO

19407 DEJUCOS, JEAN PUERTO

19408 DEJUMO, CHINELYN LIQUE

19409 DEJUMO, ERVIN TIO

19410 DEL AYRE, RONA JENNESSEY VEGO

19411 DEL BARRIO, ARJELYN AGUILAY

19412 DEL BARRIO, NAZARIO IV RAFAEL

19413 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN KENN SANTILLAN

19414 DEL CAMPO, CELMARK PALUYO

19415 DEL CAMPO, MARICEL SELIM

19416 DEL CAMPO, REYJANE CALICDAN

19417 DEL CAMPO, SHENAYEN ALIGATO

19418 DEL CARMEN, CRISTINE ROMERO

19419 DEL CARMEN, JONATHAN RESULTAY

19420 DEL CASTILLO, ALMA DEL ROSARIO

19421 DEL CASTILLO, CLAUDETTE BERMUDEZ

19422 DEL CASTILLO, EMMANUEL VENTURA

19423 DEL CASTILLO, LIBERTAD BADAR

19424 DEL CASTILLO, MAY ANN SALVADOR

19425 DEL CASTILLO, NOVE JUDHIE FLORIDA

19426 DEL CASTILLO, SARVE SWAYNE PALENCIA

19427 DEL CORRO, REYNA MAE LASCONIA

19428 DEL FIERRO, KRYZL REY

19429 DEL GALLEGO, MA DIANNE SAYAT

19430 DEL MAR, JOHN AUGUSTIN GUARINO

19431 DEL MONTE, JAYNALYN SOLIS

19432 DEL MONTE, JERMIE QUINTOS

19433 DEL MONTE, JHONSEN VASQUEZ

19434 DEL MONTE, LENLY PACAMPARA

19435 DEL MUNDO, ANTONETTE JOY SALES

19436 DEL MUNDO, ARIANE EM CASALJAY

19437 DEL MUNDO, CHARISH DINGLASAN

19438 DEL MUNDO, DYAN GRACE ABAYAN

19439 DEL MUNDO, ELMER GOCO

19440 DEL MUNDO, ERIKA JOY SUPANGAN

19441 DEL MUNDO, GEM CAMILLE ARNESTO

19442 DEL MUNDO, IVAN GERALD LAUS

19443 DEL MUNDO, JOHN JOSHUA BONDOY

19444 DEL MUNDO, KAREN MERCADO

19445 DEL MUNDO, KING RALF HERNANDEZ

19446 DEL MUNDO, MA FRANZEL DELA CRUZ

19447 DEL MUNDO, MACARIA CABILDO

19448 DEL MUNDO, MAEBELYN FRANCISCO

19449 DEL MUNDO, MARIE CRIS MORANO

19450 DEL MUNDO, OLIVIA CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 391 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19451 DEL MUNDO, ROSE-AN NOCHE

19452 DEL MUNDO, SHIRLEY MARTIN

19453 DEL PERO, JENALYN OCHAVILLO

19454 DEL PILAR, EUNICE JANE EVANGELISTA

19455 DEL PILAR, JOHN HENRY CAMPEON

19456 DEL PRADO, MA KRISTALYN ALCANTARA

19457 DEL PUERTO, AILYN SULIT

19458 DEL PUERTO, BEEJAY CABATINGAN

19459 DEL PUERTO, KIM GABRIELLE MARIN

19460 DEL PUERTO, MARIA FIL AMADO

19461 DEL PUERTO, RHODORA LACQUIO

19462 DEL RIO, GINNER MALALUAN

19463 DEL RIO, JOLY ANN LAURA

19464 DEL RIO, SERG UY

19465 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL PURISIMA

19466 DEL ROSARIO, ABIGAIL ADAME

19467 DEL ROSARIO, ADRIAN IGOT

19468 DEL ROSARIO, ALBERT ASUNCION

19469 DEL ROSARIO, AMIEL ISAAC

19470 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MELISSA SALUNSON

19471 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELLA CASILAG

19472 DEL ROSARIO, BRITNEY JOY DELOS SANTOS

19473 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE MAE

19474 DEL ROSARIO, CIENNA DAYAO

19475 DEL ROSARIO, CRISTINE DAVE CATCHICHO

19476 DEL ROSARIO, CYRUS HERRERA

19477 DEL ROSARIO, DARLENE SERMENO

19478 DEL ROSARIO, DAVE MATEO

19479 DEL ROSARIO, ELIZIAH GENE JIMENEZ

19480 DEL ROSARIO, EVITA MAGALGALIT

19481 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCIS OPIDO

19482 DEL ROSARIO, FRIZEL REBENITO

19483 DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH KRYSTELLE QUINTANS

19484 DEL ROSARIO, JAIRA POBLETE

19485 DEL ROSARIO, JAY-AR ALERTA

19486 DEL ROSARIO, JAYRON ARDENIO

19487 DEL ROSARIO, JERICKO LIAN LASALA

19488 DEL ROSARIO, JEROSE ABARIENTOS

19489 DEL ROSARIO, JOHNRICK MARTINEZ

19490 DEL ROSARIO, KIELVIN VERGARA

19491 DEL ROSARIO, LEA PEÑAS

19492 DEL ROSARIO, LIEZL SALCEDO

19493 DEL ROSARIO, LOREN JANE VALENCIA

19494 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA FATIMA APOSTOL

19495 DEL ROSARIO, MARIEL PIÑERA

19496 DEL ROSARIO, MARIELLE GONZALES

19497 DEL ROSARIO, MARITES PARIÑAS

19498 DEL ROSARIO, MARY MAY VILLADAREZ

19499 DEL ROSARIO, MELROSE REBOSADA

19500 DEL ROSARIO, MICCA GUTIERREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 392 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19501 DEL ROSARIO, PRINCESS KAREN SARIMO

19502 DEL ROSARIO, RACHEL ENTERO

19503 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SULIT

19504 DEL ROSARIO, RENZ SARSALEJO

19505 DEL ROSARIO, RICA MAE SALAZAR

19506 DEL ROSARIO, RODELYN CIRIACO

19507 DEL ROSARIO, RUTH REBENITO

19508 DEL ROSARIO, RUTH JAYNANN ROCE

19509 DEL ROSARIO, SHAMMAH BALIANG

19510 DEL ROSARIO, VILMAR ALEJO

19511 DEL ROSARIO, VINCE REYES

19512 DEL ROSARIO, VOA-ANN CARILLO

19513 DEL ROSARIO, WENDEE ESTEVES

19514 DEL ROSARIO, ZARA JEAN CASIANO

19515 DEL SOCORRO, MERIELL ZAPANZA

19516 DEL SOL, ANA LOU FLAGNE

19517 DEL VALLE, GRACE SAMANTHA REOLA

19518 DEL VALLE, JONALYN EUSTAQUIO

19519 DELA BAJAN, EDDIE ORTEGA

19520 DELA BANDA, RICHARD ANIÑON

19521 DELA BARYO, JAYSON PALAO

19522 DELA CALZADA, ANA MARIE LUMACANG

19523 DELA CALZADA, MERLYN DUMOCLOY

19524 DELA CERNA, ANGELIKA LOPEZ

19525 DELA CERNA, EDGAR TIMOTHY VALMORIA

19526 DELA CERNA, ELLEN JANE QUIPIT

19527 DELA CERNA, HARVEY CLARO

19528 DELA CERNA, JENEL CHRIS GALIA

19529 DELA CERNA, JUNNIDA VILLENO

19530 DELA CERNA, KENT YZRA GAVINO

19531 DELA CERNA, KIMBERLY ANNE ROJO

19532 DELA CERNA, KUENY COLE

19533 DELA CERNA, LOREN TENIO

19534 DELA CERNA, MA GLENA OPOG

19535 DELA CERNA, MARIA AMYTIS GALANG

19536 DELA CERNA, MARIECON ORONCE

19537 DELA CERNA, MARK GIL SUDARIA

19538 DELA CERNA, MICHELLE MAÑACAP

19539 DELA CERNA, RACHELL PITOGO

19540 DELA CERNA, RACQUEL TANTANO

19541 DELA CERNA, RAMIL HIPULAN

19542 DELA CERNA, RELYN LAYLAY

19543 DELA CERNA, ROEL OMLERO

19544 DELA CERNA, VINCENT FERNANDEZ

19545 DELA CERNA, YVONNE VILLAPLAZA

19546 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN CLARK MENDOZA

19547 DELA CRUZ, AERIELLE GALVEZ

19548 DELA CRUZ, AILAH MAE QUIBUYEN

19549 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN DALISAY

19550 DELA CRUZ, AIZA MESIONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 393 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19551 DELA CRUZ, AIZA MONDING

19552 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS TURGA

19553 DELA CRUZ, ALIMAE CAPARAS

19554 DELA CRUZ, ALLAILAH ABELLERA

19555 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA JUNE CAYABYAB

19556 DELA CRUZ, ALMA DUPANG

19557 DELA CRUZ, ALMEE VALIENTE

19558 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN LESTER LANDICHO

19559 DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA DAREEN ORILLAZA

19560 DELA CRUZ, AME ORSABIA

19561 DELA CRUZ, ANA MARIE BAUTISTA

19562 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KAYE DE MESA

19563 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA MARIE SAGAD

19564 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE VENTURA

19565 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO JOSHUA MORALES

19566 DELA CRUZ, ANGIE REYES

19567 DELA CRUZ, ANNA LAIZA FLORES

19568 DELA CRUZ, ANNABELLE PASCUA

19569 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIE SERVANO

19570 DELA CRUZ, ANNALYN AGUSTIN

19571 DELA CRUZ, APPLE JEAN OBIDO

19572 DELA CRUZ, APRIL ROSE VANGUARDIA

19573 DELA CRUZ, ARAVILLA PALMA

19574 DELA CRUZ, ARIANE MAE SO

19575 DELA CRUZ, ARIEL TAMPOY

19576 DELA CRUZ, ARMIELOU GUSTILO

19577 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD CO

19578 DELA CRUZ, ARVYDAS ADARLO

19579 DELA CRUZ, AVEGAIL MAE CRUZ

19580 DELA CRUZ, BEA ALYSSA MARIE GULDE

19581 DELA CRUZ, BEVERLY PALILLO

19582 DELA CRUZ, BLESSY FIGUEROA

19583 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MAY CLEMENTE

19584 DELA CRUZ, CARLA LIANNE INFANTE

19585 DELA CRUZ, CARLO GUERRERO

19586 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEA MANDAL

19587 DELA CRUZ, CATHRINA LOISE ALCANCE

19588 DELA CRUZ, CHARISH PATUNGAN

19589 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE QUEBRAL

19590 DELA CRUZ, CHASSAH YELLE DIMACULANGAN

19591 DELA CRUZ, CHONA ROJA

19592 DELA CRUZ, CHRISELYN VANEZA GONZAGA

19593 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN AMPANIA

19594 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN KIERT PACILAN

19595 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE CABUG

19596 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MENDOZA

19597 DELA CRUZ, CHRIZZA IMPERIAL

19598 DELA CRUZ, CLARA ANGELICA TABIOS

19599 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE MANUEL

19600 DELA CRUZ, CLARIZE LIWANAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 394 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19601 DELA CRUZ, CLAUDELINE SESBINO

19602 DELA CRUZ, CRISHELL JOY BULADO

19603 DELA CRUZ, CYRELL JOY REODIQUE

19604 DELA CRUZ, DAISYRIE ADSUARA

19605 DELA CRUZ, DANNELLE JOICE TARDO

19606 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN DOTADO

19607 DELA CRUZ, DESSA MAE BALDOVINO

19608 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE MOLANO

19609 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE REYES

19610 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE CARMELA GATCHALIAN

19611 DELA CRUZ, DIAYRRA MAE DELAHENTE

19612 DELA CRUZ, DISHA MAJAIT

19613 DELA CRUZ, EDGARDO JR CAMPOSANO

19614 DELA CRUZ, EDRICK DIAZ

19615 DELA CRUZ, EDVIE DELOS REYES

19616 DELA CRUZ, ELISHA JOY VICTORIA

19617 DELA CRUZ, ELIZA DIZON

19618 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE GASATAYA

19619 DELA CRUZ, ELY AIRES NEPAL

19620 DELA CRUZ, EPRIL PEREZ

19621 DELA CRUZ, ERELFIN MORALES

19622 DELA CRUZ, ERICSON PATIO

19623 DELA CRUZ, ERLYN ERMITANIO

19624 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO JR III JAEN

19625 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE CABALLES

19626 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN ENTICO

19627 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA BASTO

19628 DELA CRUZ, FELMAR APOLONIO

19629 DELA CRUZ, FIL ANNE DELOS REYES

19630 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE MARIE CAHINTONG

19631 DELA CRUZ, FRANCHESKA ABEJO

19632 DELA CRUZ, FRELENE BOLOS

19633 DELA CRUZ, FRIENDLEY DELA TORRE

19634 DELA CRUZ, GABRIELLE JAVIER

19635 DELA CRUZ, GELLEAN SAMILLANO

19636 DELA CRUZ, GELLIAN JADE PUA

19637 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA GALIETO

19638 DELA CRUZ, GENEVA NARA

19639 DELA CRUZ, GENEVIEVE LUSPO

19640 DELA CRUZ, GESUS LAZARTE

19641 DELA CRUZ, GIAN AUBREY ALIM

19642 DELA CRUZ, GIELINA GATICA

19643 DELA CRUZ, GILLENE KEITH MARQUEZ

19644 DELA CRUZ, GINBEE RODRIGUEZ

19645 DELA CRUZ, GLADYS DUEÑAS

19646 DELA CRUZ, GLAIZA LIMARE

19647 DELA CRUZ, GRACE ANGELIE VIOLENTA

19648 DELA CRUZ, GRANT PETER DARIAGAN

19649 DELA CRUZ, HILLARY LUMOGDANG

19650 DELA CRUZ, IMEE ZONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 395 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19651 DELA CRUZ, IVY JUATCO

19652 DELA CRUZ, JADE ISABEL DEMAYO

19653 DELA CRUZ, JAIRA LAGBAO

19654 DELA CRUZ, JAMES BRACEROS

19655 DELA CRUZ, JAMES DENOLONG

19656 DELA CRUZ, JAN JAIME BENJAMIN LOZANO

19657 DELA CRUZ, JANETH HONTIVEROS

19658 DELA CRUZ, JANINE LIM

19659 DELA CRUZ, JANNELL PAGAL

19660 DELA CRUZ, JANNELLAH CATACUTAN

19661 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE SANTOS

19662 DELA CRUZ, JAY-CELL FROCTUASO

19663 DELA CRUZ, JAYCEE SARMIENTO

19664 DELA CRUZ, JAYPEE MATEO

19665 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON LUGTO

19666 DELA CRUZ, JED DE GUZMAN

19667 DELA CRUZ, JENIANE CRUZ

19668 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER CARIG

19669 DELA CRUZ, JESSA RIVERA

19670 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAE DE JESUS

19671 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAE JAMILLA

19672 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA SANTOS

19673 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA MAE PALMONES

19674 DELA CRUZ, JEZREEL SANCHEZ

19675 DELA CRUZ, JHAILYN FRANCISCO

19676 DELA CRUZ, JHAMES PERALTA

19677 DELA CRUZ, JHOANA BACANAY

19678 DELA CRUZ, JHOANNE PAMELA PLOPINIO

19679 DELA CRUZ, JHONAMAY TESORO

19680 DELA CRUZ, JHOYCE ANN BURGOS

19681 DELA CRUZ, JOAN SIOSON

19682 DELA CRUZ, JOAN TAN

19683 DELA CRUZ, JOANA MARIE TERITORIO

19684 DELA CRUZ, JOANALINE RAMOS

19685 DELA CRUZ, JOANGELETTE QUIZON

19686 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE CARREON

19687 DELA CRUZ, JOCHEBED DUÑGO

19688 DELA CRUZ, JOCHELLE CONSIGNADO

19689 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO PEREZ

19690 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARVIN DALUPANG

19691 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL ADRIANO

19692 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROMMEL VICENTE

19693 DELA CRUZ, JOHUANNA ROSE INDEMNE

19694 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR GACUMO

19695 DELA CRUZ, JOMAREI GARCES

19696 DELA CRUZ, JOMEL VILLACARILLO

19697 DELA CRUZ, JONA MICAH CANO-OG

19698 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MERCURIO

19699 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN OMANDAM

19700 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN DAVED DOGWE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 396 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19701 DELA CRUZ, JONIE PILLOS

19702 DELA CRUZ, JONNA AGOSILA

19703 DELA CRUZ, JONRENZ BAÑEZ

19704 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE ANN SAMERA

19705 DELA CRUZ, JUDY-ANN TRELLIER

19706 DELA CRUZ, JULIAN ABIE ESTOESTA

19707 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS BARCILLANO

19708 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE GALLETA

19709 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE NAJERA

19710 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE CEASAR TEJADA

19711 DELA CRUZ, KAMILLA BIANCA FELIPE

19712 DELA CRUZ, KAREN BULAOL

19713 DELA CRUZ, KARL NICKO GUANSING

19714 DELA CRUZ, KARLY KATE ANSINO

19715 DELA CRUZ, KATHRINE LAPUZ

19716 DELA CRUZ, KHEN KHEN TEMPLADO

19717 DELA CRUZ, KIARA KATE AGPALASIN

19718 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY FIGUERAS

19719 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY SORIO

19720 DELA CRUZ, KRISTIANA MAE DE GUZMAN

19721 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTAL PEARL LAROA

19722 DELA CRUZ, LADY LYN CUATE

19723 DELA CRUZ, LAILA TIPAY

19724 DELA CRUZ, LANIE GANNAD

19725 DELA CRUZ, LAURENCE NUEVA

19726 DELA CRUZ, LEONA BRAGA

19727 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE FERNANDEZ

19728 DELA CRUZ, LIEZL MARCOS

19729 DELA CRUZ, LIEZL PASCUA

19730 DELA CRUZ, LINIT SUDIJANA

19731 DELA CRUZ, LORIE KRIZYL SIGA-AN

19732 DELA CRUZ, LORY BLENDA LOPEZ

19733 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY SANCHEZ

19734 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY SHAYNE BELOY

19735 DELA CRUZ, LUCHI AREVALO

19736 DELA CRUZ, LYDEN JOY REYES

19737 DELA CRUZ, LYZA BETTINA CALIS

19738 DELA CRUZ, MA CATHERINE APITAN

19739 DELA CRUZ, MA FELMAE DAPITON

19740 DELA CRUZ, MA PRISCA ARROYO

19741 DELA CRUZ, MAILA OCENAR

19742 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN BERNARDO

19743 DELA CRUZ, MARIAN RANICA PANGAN

19744 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE OPIANA

19745 DELA CRUZ, MARIBEL POQUIZ

19746 DELA CRUZ, MARIBETH CASUCO

19747 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE AGSALUD

19748 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE VITUG

19749 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY SASTRELLAS

19750 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERICKHO DIOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 397 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19751 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN MALANA

19752 DELA CRUZ, MARLYN BUGNA

19753 DELA CRUZ, MARTIN CASALTA

19754 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN ESCALO

19755 DELA CRUZ, MARY CHARELENE ADRALES

19756 DELA CRUZ, MARY CHIARA CHUA

19757 DELA CRUZ, MARY HANNA BALGOS

19758 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE RIVO

19759 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY PANIERGO

19760 DELA CRUZ, MARY NYKA NAGA

19761 DELA CRUZ, MARYGRACE DE GUZMAN

19762 DELA CRUZ, MAYBEL BATONGBAKAL

19763 DELA CRUZ, MAYBELYN DELA ROSA

19764 DELA CRUZ, MELGRACE LAVARIAS

19765 DELA CRUZ, MENCHIE CAYABYAB

19766 DELA CRUZ, MERLINA MAGNO

19767 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL GAYLA

19768 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO BORAC

19769 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA JOY GUANSING

19770 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE REGALADO

19771 DELA CRUZ, MIRRIAM VICENTE

19772 DELA CRUZ, MROL PRINCIPE

19773 DELA CRUZ, MYRA CISTER

19774 DELA CRUZ, NERIELYN MENDOZA

19775 DELA CRUZ, NICO JAY PIMENTEL

19776 DELA CRUZ, NIKKIE LACOSTALES

19777 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI RUTH DESEPEDA

19778 DELA CRUZ, NORIELYN BATUAMPO

19779 DELA CRUZ, PABLITO JR VALDEZ

19780 DELA CRUZ, PAOLO EJERA

19781 DELA CRUZ, PEARL ELLAINE ESTAÑO

19782 DELA CRUZ, POLEEN KYLE REMIGIO

19783 DELA CRUZ, PRECILYN DOROTEO

19784 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS JESSA ANDRES

19785 DELA CRUZ, PREZEL AHN ABALUNAN

19786 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS CLEOFE

19787 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS LANSANG

19788 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS MAE MARCOS

19789 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL MARIE NAZARENO

19790 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ

19791 DELA CRUZ, RAFAEL SALANIO

19792 DELA CRUZ, RAINAH EARLENE ENRIQUEZ

19793 DELA CRUZ, RAINDEE MANANGHAYA

19794 DELA CRUZ, RAJIE ANN LAXAMANA

19795 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL FERRY

19796 DELA CRUZ, REBECCA MOSTAJO

19797 DELA CRUZ, RENEZA ANN OLILA

19798 DELA CRUZ, RESHA JANE CARDENAS

19799 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND GOMEZ

19800 DELA CRUZ, REYNA REGALARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 398 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19801 DELA CRUZ, REYNALD GALLARDO

19802 DELA CRUZ, REZZY ANNE ROXAS

19803 DELA CRUZ, RHEA CARPIO

19804 DELA CRUZ, RHODA MAE VILORIA

19805 DELA CRUZ, RHONALYN SERAPION

19806 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE CANTOR

19807 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE MEDINA

19808 DELA CRUZ, ROBEL LEGASPI

19809 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT TANGERES

19810 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE VELARDO

19811 DELA CRUZ, RODEL JOY RONCADO

19812 DELA CRUZ, RODRIGO JR MANANSALA

19813 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO CAROLINO

19814 DELA CRUZ, ROLDAN ICO

19815 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO LLOBRERA

19816 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR POSPOS

19817 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR SAMBOLA

19818 DELA CRUZ, RONA ALMIROL

19819 DELA CRUZ, RONALD SEDANZA

19820 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN NAVELGAS

19821 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN SALAMAT

19822 DELA CRUZ, ROSEL SISON

19823 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE GUINTO

19824 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE CARCIDO

19825 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA LYN BANDONG

19826 DELA CRUZ, RUEL TORRES

19827 DELA CRUZ, RUFINO JR MANGMANG

19828 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA MAE SAHONA

19829 DELA CRUZ, SHANINE ROSS FAUNILLO

19830 DELA CRUZ, SHARMAINE JAVIER

19831 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL ANN VERSOZA

19832 DELA CRUZ, SYHREL CORDOVA

19833 DELA CRUZ, TATIANA FRONDA

19834 DELA CRUZ, THALIA MERCULIO

19835 DELA CRUZ, THEA ROSE TARRAY

19836 DELA CRUZ, TONI MARIZ DELOS REYES

19837 DELA CRUZ, VINCENT GUERRERO

19838 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN ALCANTARA

19839 DELA CRUZ, WILMA TAPAOAN

19840 DELA CRUZ, WYRLO BINAMIRA

19841 DELA CUADRA, SHIRWIN DELA CRUZ

19842 DELA CUESTA, LIZ SYRA BAULA

19843 DELA CUESTA, MARIETA SARABIA

19844 DELA CUESTA, MIKA FAJARDO

19845 DELA ESTE, CLAUDINE GRACE BELEN

19846 DELA FUENTE, FRANCESS JOHANNA FELIPE

19847 DELA FUENTE, JENNIFER GERALDERO

19848 DELA FUENTE, JOHN SELM TABIEN

19849 DELA FUENTE, ROMULO JR WAHING

19850 DELA FUENTE, RYNEL AGUSTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 399 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19851 DELA LIÑA, JUNA MAE LARGADO

19852 DELA LUNA, JENNILA SOLOMON

19853 DELA LUNA, LIMUEL ARBOLEDA

19854 DELA MINES, REMEDEL DOLOR

19855 DELA OSTIA, CHARMANE BICODO

19856 DELA OSTIA, HEAVEN LEIGH NAVARRA

19857 DELA PASION, IAN ROQUE

19858 DELA PASION, RHAIZALYN REMOTO

19859 DELA PAZ, ERNEST JONATHAN NALICA

19860 DELA PAZ, MARLON PACLARIN

19861 DELA PAZ, RETCHEL FAJARDO

19862 DELA PENA, PRINCESS ANN DAYAO

19863 DELA PEÑA, ANGELIKA SANTOS

19864 DELA PEÑA, ANNIE MAE CABANIT

19865 DELA PEÑA, ARJUN ABRATIQUE

19866 DELA PEÑA, ARPEL NOBLES

19867 DELA PEÑA, AUBREY ROSE MAYUGA

19868 DELA PEÑA, BRIAN JOSHUA APDUHAN

19869 DELA PEÑA, CASHMERE COLMO

19870 DELA PEÑA, CLEO DEANNE DAMAS

19871 DELA PEÑA, CLERK CAYETANO

19872 DELA PEÑA, DARENE HAYAHAY

19873 DELA PEÑA, DAWN DINDE PILAPIL

19874 DELA PEÑA, DELMARK REYES

19875 DELA PEÑA, DIOMALOU CORPIN

19876 DELA PEÑA, EDITH CAMILLE ESTRERA

19877 DELA PEÑA, ERICKSON DAQUIOAG

19878 DELA PEÑA, EUFEMIA GAMMAD

19879 DELA PEÑA, GLYZA REA CASI

19880 DELA PEÑA, HIMEJI-KEN VIERNEZA

19881 DELA PEÑA, HONEY BEE CABUGUAS

19882 DELA PEÑA, JADE JOSE

19883 DELA PEÑA, JERAMIE JUANITE

19884 DELA PEÑA, JHONA MAE MONTEBON

19885 DELA PEÑA, JOANNE PAGBA

19886 DELA PEÑA, JODIELYN TAMAYO

19887 DELA PEÑA, JOSEVER MANONGAS

19888 DELA PEÑA, JUNARD MANGOBA

19889 DELA PEÑA, JUNIEFIELD CHRISTIAN GELA

19890 DELA PEÑA, KAREN CAPAL

19891 DELA PEÑA, KLENLY FAELDO

19892 DELA PEÑA, MAGDALENE BARBERO

19893 DELA PEÑA, MALONA CAHANAP

19894 DELA PEÑA, MARFE TARUC

19895 DELA PEÑA, MARIA SABINIANA BERUAN

19896 DELA PEÑA, MARICRIS REGASPI

19897 DELA PEÑA, MARY ANN PATAYON

19898 DELA PEÑA, MARY JO BUENAFE

19899 DELA PEÑA, MARY MAY FRIAS

19900 DELA PEÑA, MARYCAR BAGA-AN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 400 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19901 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL DE ASIS

19902 DELA PEÑA, NENE LOBERIANO

19903 DELA PEÑA, NIÑA MAE ASIS

19904 DELA PEÑA, NOEL JAKE ZAMORA

19905 DELA PEÑA, REMY MAE JOY LOBETE

19906 DELA PEÑA, RODAMAY DAVID

19907 DELA PEÑA, SHANDY MAE YAP

19908 DELA PEÑA, VERDICT JUNTEREAL

19909 DELA PEÑA, WILFREDO JR GABALES

19910 DELA PIEZA, MIRALUNA PEPITO

19911 DELA PROVIDENCIA, MARJORIE GREGORIO

19912 DELA RAMA, BRENDA BLACK

19913 DELA RAMA, MA ELIZA RAMOS

19914 DELA REA, CARMINA LAGMAN

19915 DELA REA, MAYRINE BAYAS

19916 DELA ROSA, ANGELICA DOMINI MILLAMA

19917 DELA ROSA, CHARIEBELE DATUIN

19918 DELA ROSA, JEOMARI ALAGAO

19919 DELA ROSA, JONAR GALIVO

19920 DELA ROSA, KAREN FAYE JANDOQUILE

19921 DELA ROSA, KHATLEEN LAGUARDIA

19922 DELA ROSA, KIMBERLY TIAGAN

19923 DELA ROSA, MABEL DELA CRUZ

19924 DELA ROSA, MARIA CORAZON CARINA

19925 DELA ROSA, MARIEL EMMELLOTH TALENJALE

19926 DELA ROSA, MARILYN VIGILIA

19927 DELA ROSA, MARK JAMES LEAL

19928 DELA ROSA, NESSA BELLE REMBULAT

19929 DELA ROSA, PATRICIA CESTINA

19930 DELA ROSA, RUSEMAE BUCAR

19931 DELA ROSA, SHAIRALYN ABOY

19932 DELA ROSA, SHERYL ESPANO

19933 DELA ROSA, SUZETTE RAÑOLA

19934 DELA SANTA, SAMANTHA AGULTO

19935 DELA SERNA, AILEEN NICOR

19936 DELA SERNA, BLAIREYAN GERONIMO

19937 DELA TONGA, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ

19938 DELA TORRE, AIRA GLENN CALARA

19939 DELA TORRE, AL AGASSIZ DIESTA

19940 DELA TORRE, ALFREDO JR FADRIGO

19941 DELA TORRE, COLEEN JALON

19942 DELA TORRE, ELAISA LAXAMANA

19943 DELA TORRE, EMELYN NEROSA

19944 DELA TORRE, EUNICE TAN

19945 DELA TORRE, GELENE SHYRA FUENTES

19946 DELA TORRE, HANYLO DOTILLOS

19947 DELA TORRE, JESSA KAYE DUBLAS

19948 DELA TORRE, JOAN DAGUINOD

19949 DELA TORRE, JONALYN MALANA

19950 DELA TORRE, KRISTAL DIANNE MANAEG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 401 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

19951 DELA TORRE, LARA ALEXIS CAMACHO

19952 DELA TORRE, MA CRISTINA VALENCIA

19953 DELA TORRE, MARJORIE GRACELA

19954 DELA TORRE, MARLIT HUGO

19955 DELA TORRE, MELD JEAN CABAYAO

19956 DELA TORRE, MIKE FLORENCE MORENA

19957 DELA TORRE, NAMRAH LIWAS

19958 DELA TORRE, NOVI ROSE SOL

19959 DELA TORRE, OLIVE JOYCE AGUSTIN

19960 DELA TORRE, PERNILO LANGUTAN

19961 DELA TORRE, PRINCE ARRON MARCIALES

19962 DELA TORRE, RECHELLE JOY UNTAL

19963 DELA TORRE, RESYL BACANI

19964 DELA TORRE, RICHEE CAWAGDAN

19965 DELA TORRE, RIZA LUMOGDANG

19966 DELA TORRE, RIZZA JONA ALCID

19967 DELA TORRE, ROLAND ROGER LUMAGSAO

19968 DELA TORRE, VANEZA TIPONTIPON

19969 DELA VEGA, ALMER FORMARAN

19970 DELA VEGA, CLAUBELLE FERNANDEZ

19971 DELA VEGA, ERIKA VIVAS

19972 DELA VEGA, JOHN RUSIANA

19973 DELA VEGA, JONADEL DELGADO

19974 DELA VEGA, KAREN EVANGELISTA

19975 DELA VEGA, NOELLE SYVERIA SABUELBA

19976 DELA VEGA, ROSALINDA GESOLGON

19977 DELA VICTORIA, JAQUELYN DALUZ

19978 DELA ZERNA, JUDYBELL CADIMAS

19979 DELAFUENTE, LESLIE TARAJA

19980 DELAFUENTE, RITCHEL AMPARADO

19981 DELAMAN, ANNALEAN ESPINOSA

19982 DELAN, ROCHELLE DELOS SANTOS

19983 DELANTAR, DINO LEDEN CENIZA

19984 DELANTAR, JECHEL IBATAN

19985 DELANTE, GERYL ROBLE

19986 DELANTE, RODRIGO MOSQUITE

19987 DELANTES, JAKE LOBO

19988 DELANTO, JAMES ALDRON DELA CRUZ

19989 DELAO, ANGELA BULAQUIÑA

19990 DELAPENA, ALOHA JUANITE

19991 DELAPEÑA, ROMNICK BERNALDEZ

19992 DELAPUS, KEITH BRYAN

19993 DELAS ALAS, REZEIL LANDICHO

19994 DELATANID, APRIL JOY PEDROSO

19995 DELAURO, JUDY ANN

19996 DELAVIN, AILENE LAGAN

19997 DELAVIN, FLOR ANGELIE CASIO

19998 DELAY, SHELLA MAY CURAMIN

19999 DELCANO, JOYCE JAMITO

20000 DELDOC, RINA DELA ROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 402 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20001 DELDOC, SUNSHINE GUIÑAREZ

20002 DELECTOR, DEGIE BRILLAS

20003 DELECTOR, MAY FLOR MILLAR

20004 DELEGENCIA, SHENA ORBIGO

20005 DELEGIRO, LUDIMER CUBITA

20006 DELEJERO, ISABEL ALFARO

20007 DELELIS, MARIO CARBONEL

20008 DELEN, CHERRY MAY COMIA

20009 DELEN, JOHN LUKE CARILLO

20010 DELEN, KEREN GRACE FIEDACAN

20011 DELEN, REY MART GALVERO

20012 DELES, DAMSEL ROSE HERBOLARIO

20013 DELES, MARY GRACE BALANSAG

20014 DELEZ, EINSTEIN JOHN PASCUA

20015 DELEÑA, VANISSA ARADO

20016 DELFIN, ALEXANDER JOHN JR TAGALOG

20017 DELFIN, ALYSA-WES LOBATON

20018 DELFIN, CHARITY SOBREMISANA

20019 DELFIN, DANNICA LILA DIMAYUGA

20020 DELFIN, DAPHNE LYN DE MESA

20021 DELFIN, HALARA MESCHASCE CHAO MORENO

20022 DELFIN, HONEYLYNN GAVILAN

20023 DELFIN, JANICE QUERIDO

20024 DELFIN, JANINA FELMA TOLENTINO

20025 DELFIN, JENEVIVE AMACIO

20026 DELFIN, JOHN LLOYD ESPARAGOZA

20027 DELFIN, JOYCE SOMBILON

20028 DELFIN, JULIUS RAGUNTON

20029 DELFIN, JUNENALYN GRACE CERVEZA

20030 DELFIN, KIZZA ANN DEGOMA

20031 DELFIN, KYMBERLY LOVE MACONAT

20032 DELFIN, LAILA SALVADOR

20033 DELFIN, MC JIMOL GALLA

20034 DELFIN, RAIZAH MAE LICUDAN

20035 DELFIN, SARAH FAITH DUMAPIT

20036 DELFIN, SHIELLA MAE CASUGBO

20037 DELFIN, TEEJAY ENOJO

20038 DELFINA, ANNA DOMINIQUE SAN JUAN

20039 DELFINADO, CECIL JOSE ANGELES

20040 DELFINADO, HANNAH JANE ALBOFERA

20041 DELFINO, CATHERINE PRADO

20042 DELFINO, LIZEL TABOCO

20043 DELFINO, RUNETTE FERMO

20044 DELGACO, JONALYN ALCUETAS

20045 DELGADO, ANDY

20046 DELGADO, ANGELICA AMPARO

20047 DELGADO, ANGELO QUIMPO

20048 DELGADO, DANICA MAE SIPE

20049 DELGADO, EDUARDO JR CASONG

20050 DELGADO, ELAIZA LUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 403 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20051 DELGADO, ELON TANDOG

20052 DELGADO, GOFER PIALA

20053 DELGADO, HANNAH INA MANALO

20054 DELGADO, JAH ROA SARMIENTO

20055 DELGADO, JAILYNE NAQUITA

20056 DELGADO, JASPHER JOHN OCAMPO

20057 DELGADO, JESY JHON

20058 DELGADO, JEZEL ROSE ABALO

20059 DELGADO, JULLIENE AGUSTIN

20060 DELGADO, MARIA CESARIE GABILA

20061 DELGADO, MARY ELVI DIANE PINGOY

20062 DELGADO, MELANIE MAMINTA

20063 DELGADO, REMILYN OLOROSO

20064 DELGADO, SARAH FAITH ASUAN

20065 DELGADO, SHAIRA CAÑA

20066 DELGADO, SHYR TUMACA

20067 DELGRA, LORELY FULO

20068 DELIARTE, CAMIELLE GIANGAN

20069 DELICA, ALLEN GLEN AGUILAR

20070 DELICA, ANNA MARIE VILLARAZA

20071 DELICA, CAREN DE MESA

20072 DELICA, CHARISE JANE CHAVEZ

20073 DELICA, JASTINE AGABAN

20074 DELICANA, ROSELYN BANDAY

20075 DELICANO, JENNYLYN SORIANO

20076 DELICANO, JUVELYN SORIANO

20077 DELICANO, PRECIOUS JOY WONG

20078 DELICANO, RAYMOND AYLE PRIETOS

20079 DELICANOG, CARMELA SANCHEZ

20080 DELICANOG, NELIA YBALIG

20081 DELIDELI, JAY ANDALICIO

20082 DELIGENCIA, RAMEL SELLADORA

20083 DELIGERO, LEAH BERONDO

20084 DELIGUIN, CHESKA WENDY DUMAQUITA

20085 DELIM, ARTURO JR COROCOTO

20086 DELIM, KIMBERLY DUEY

20087 DELIMA, CHERRY VON ESPARTERO

20088 DELIMA, FHERZANNIE MAE

20089 DELIMA, JAMAICA RANNAH OMOLON

20090 DELIMA, JEPHONY SANTILLAN

20091 DELIMA, JONAH MAY PALOMAR

20092 DELIMA, KRYSTAL YVONNE MONTANEJOS

20093 DELIMA, MONIQUE JESSE TABANAO

20094 DELIMA, NINIAN DABLO

20095 DELIMA, NOREEN PACURSA

20096 DELIMA, OSHAME

20097 DELIMA, SARAH JOY DAPROSA

20098 DELIMA, STEPHANY BUIT

20099 DELIMAN, APRIL GRACE VALDEHUEZA

20100 DELIMAN, JUNDEL LAGAPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 404 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20101 DELIMAN, NEKKIE JANE PAJOYO

20102 DELIN, AILEEN GONITO

20103 DELINO, JANRY DAVE CULANAG

20104 DELIRIO, KHRISTIAN JEABIE MANUEL

20105 DELIS, LHAICA BELEGANIO

20106 DELIZO, CHRISTIAN BAWAYAN

20107 DELIZO, FRANZ MARCUS ALFABETE

20108 DELIZO, JUVY RAMOS

20109 DELIÑA, SHEENA MAE APIPI

20110 DELLA, BELLY JOE CULI

20111 DELLAVA, HELLO REY ARMADA

20112 DELLAVA, MARY VIC DALIVA

20113 DELLERA, HERSON JR SILVERIO

20114 DELLERA, MARY AMONGO

20115 DELLEVA, MA LOURDES GUTIERREZ

20116 DELLIMA, ANNALIZA MONROY

20117 DELLOMES, RELLEN GRACE COMA

20118 DELLOMES, SKINNY DARULLO

20119 DELLONA, SUREN UGANIZA

20120 DELLOSA, ARIEL JIM MOTILLA

20121 DELLOSA, KAREN ESTABAYA

20122 DELLOSA, RUEL DORMETORIO

20123 DELMENDO, JUSTIN

20124 DELMO, ABEGAYLE JEM LABSOG

20125 DELMO, ELIJAH PAUL BACHARO

20126 DELMO, EVA MIJARES

20127 DELMO, JESSA CARILLO

20128 DELMO, JIREHLEE CABALLERO

20129 DELMO, MARIANNE MELANIE TEVES

20130 DELMO, ROJIMAR ARCAYOS

20131 DELMO, SHEMREN GEONANGA

20132 DELMONTE, CARL AUNE SAREÑO

20133 DELMONTE, JANE FRANCESS TOLOP

20134 DELMUNDO, SABRINA

20135 DELOGAR, MARY JOY JAVIER

20136 DELOPERE, BRIAN SABALBERINO

20137 DELOPERE, CYRIL HEJARA

20138 DELOPERE, IAN SABALBERINO

20139 DELORIA, MELLYROSE DIAZ

20140 DELOS AMA, BEGIE UMPATANG

20141 DELOS ANGELES, BEVERLY LARA

20142 DELOS ANGELES, CZARINA JAVIER

20143 DELOS ANGELES, DANNIE MAE VASQUEZ

20144 DELOS ANGELES, GLYZEL JOY SATURAY

20145 DELOS ANGELES, IVY RACUYA

20146 DELOS ARCOS, MAE BORJA

20147 DELOS REYES, ALEXANDER JOHN CORPUZ

20148 DELOS REYES, ANN DANO

20149 DELOS REYES, AREN ADO

20150 DELOS REYES, DAYRILL BON BALAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 405 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20151 DELOS REYES, DIANA KAYCEE BALAO

20152 DELOS REYES, DIANE NICOLE SAGUID

20153 DELOS REYES, DONALLY ANDRADE

20154 DELOS REYES, EDWIN III GUEVARRA

20155 DELOS REYES, ERMIE SALES

20156 DELOS REYES, IRISH MALUNES

20157 DELOS REYES, JANICA ABARRA

20158 DELOS REYES, JEANE DIÑO

20159 DELOS REYES, JERISSA MAY BANUELOS

20160 DELOS REYES, JESSIEBEL RAMOS

20161 DELOS REYES, JHONNA MAE BAS

20162 DELOS REYES, JOHN CHRISTIAN CANLAS

20163 DELOS REYES, JOLINA LUNA

20164 DELOS REYES, JONALYN BERNARDO

20165 DELOS REYES, JOSHUA DONEZA

20166 DELOS REYES, KEIZMERG

20167 DELOS REYES, KIARRA MAE MASINLUNGAN

20168 DELOS REYES, KRIZALENE

20169 DELOS REYES, LEONARD BALAGOSA

20170 DELOS REYES, LYKA MAE OCUMAS

20171 DELOS REYES, MA CHRISTALIN SESTONA

20172 DELOS REYES, MA MESSIAH DIBDIB

20173 DELOS REYES, MARBE JAY PRESNO

20174 DELOS REYES, MARK LEO LITUAÑAS

20175 DELOS REYES, METZE PEREZ

20176 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE TOMPONG

20177 DELOS REYES, NHERVHIN MOQUIA

20178 DELOS REYES, PRECIOUS GRICO

20179 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS PAGATPAT

20180 DELOS REYES, RACHELLE RAMIREZ

20181 DELOS REYES, RALPHY ARDANIEL

20182 DELOS REYES, RHEENA

20183 DELOS REYES, RIZZA LYNN AGUILAR

20184 DELOS REYES, ROMELL BANAIS

20185 DELOS REYES, ROSELYN SAHAGUN

20186 DELOS REYES, ROSIE RABINO

20187 DELOS REYES, SHEILA MAE AQUINO

20188 DELOS REYES, SHEIRYMANE JOROLAN

20189 DELOS REYES, SYDEL CAMILLE LAZARO

20190 DELOS REYES, TONI LYN ROLLON

20191 DELOS SANTOS, ARVIN KYLE SAN FELIPE

20192 DELOS SANTOS, BEATRIZ GAPIT

20193 DELOS SANTOS, CARMELA MENDOZA

20194 DELOS SANTOS, CHARLYN PASCUA

20195 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN LAURENTE

20196 DELOS SANTOS, CRISHA JOY PAQUIBO

20197 DELOS SANTOS, DEEH DACANAY

20198 DELOS SANTOS, DIVINA ALEMANIA

20199 DELOS SANTOS, DONN OLIVER PADERNILLA

20200 DELOS SANTOS, EARL MACARONCIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 406 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20201 DELOS SANTOS, EDUARDO JR MUROS

20202 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA JANE TORDIL

20203 DELOS SANTOS, ETZEL BANDOJO

20204 DELOS SANTOS, EVER GRACE CORONEL

20205 DELOS SANTOS, FATIMAE ALAYON

20206 DELOS SANTOS, FERLIZA LAPIZ

20207 DELOS SANTOS, GRACE CAPILI

20208 DELOS SANTOS, HELEN GRACE CAMBA

20209 DELOS SANTOS, HERO ALBA

20210 DELOS SANTOS, HEROCK KEITH CARILLO

20211 DELOS SANTOS, IRINE SERNICULA

20212 DELOS SANTOS, JANE MARTIREZ

20213 DELOS SANTOS, JANINE PASAYLO

20214 DELOS SANTOS, JAYVEE DEL PILAR

20215 DELOS SANTOS, JENNELYN SINON

20216 DELOS SANTOS, JERRY NAPOLES

20217 DELOS SANTOS, JESSA ESTRIBOR

20218 DELOS SANTOS, JEZZEL ANNE PARAISO

20219 DELOS SANTOS, JOHNZENT MANOSCA

20220 DELOS SANTOS, JONA JEAN MAMABA

20221 DELOS SANTOS, JOSSA CUYAG

20222 DELOS SANTOS, JUVY ANN DE GUZMAN

20223 DELOS SANTOS, KATHLYN DELA CRUZ

20224 DELOS SANTOS, KATHLYN JOY CAMBE

20225 DELOS SANTOS, KEN ZENNETH RIVERA

20226 DELOS SANTOS, KIM COLEEN HUNAT

20227 DELOS SANTOS, LEIZEL ORDANZA

20228 DELOS SANTOS, LEO MART BAYO

20229 DELOS SANTOS, LESLIE STA ROSA

20230 DELOS SANTOS, MA LOURDES ASUNCION

20231 DELOS SANTOS, MA MIGUELA DAYAGANON

20232 DELOS SANTOS, MAJEN ANGELIE BAYLON

20233 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH VALENCIA

20234 DELOS SANTOS, MARY ANN CABUNGCAG

20235 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JOY MANUEL

20236 DELOS SANTOS, MONALYN ANTONIO

20237 DELOS SANTOS, NANCY NAAG

20238 DELOS SANTOS, NECY ABANIEL

20239 DELOS SANTOS, PRECIOUS LANDICHO

20240 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE RECAMATA

20241 DELOS SANTOS, RALPH HERMOSO

20242 DELOS SANTOS, RELIANNE JANE REYES

20243 DELOS SANTOS, REYNATO JR TILAN

20244 DELOS SANTOS, RICA MAE GAROBO

20245 DELOS SANTOS, RICA MAY BASCO

20246 DELOS SANTOS, STEPHANIE JOY QUIAMJOT

20247 DELOS SANTOS, TESALONICA SANTOS

20248 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA ANGELICA MAMABA

20249 DELOS SANTOS, WENA FE DAGUNO

20250 DELOS SANTOS, ZENY GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 407 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20251 DELOSO, CHININE MICRANDAYO

20252 DELOSO, CRISTINE JOY

20253 DELOSO, IRISH RIZA LLEMITE

20254 DELOSO, JHUN MARC NACAYA

20255 DELOSO, MARIA DONA MAE LETEGIO

20256 DELOSTRICO, JOHN KAYE RETITA

20257 DELOVIAR, LOVELY MANGUARDIA

20258 DELOVINO, MERCIE GERMIO

20259 DELULA, ENRIQUE II TAPAOAN

20260 DELVALLE, JIRAH

20261 DELVO, FIEL SUZON

20262 DEMAALA, ADAH BELLE TASOY

20263 DEMABILDO, JOEBEN BERMEJO

20264 DEMAFELIS, DIANNE LAZARTE

20265 DEMAFILES, JOHNREY TAMADO

20266 DEMAIN, JUNDEE FLORES

20267 DEMAIN, KIER LAMBERT BUSANTE

20268 DEMAIN, MYLENE BRISO

20269 DEMAISIP, ANN TIDALGO

20270 DEMALATA, RIECON-LYSAM CASIDSID

20271 DEMAPANAG, DIOLYME REFE

20272 DEMAPELIS, RAFAEL ALANO

20273 DEMAPULA, MA CHARIZ TUMULAK

20274 DEMARO, CHRIS DAVID SALARDA

20275 DEMASILAN, JANETH

20276 DEMATE, JOMARIE MACOPA

20277 DEMATE, MADEL NARCE

20278 DEMATERA, KAYE MERINO

20279 DEMAYO, CECILE OPORTO

20280 DEMAYO, PRECYLYN VILLANUEVA

20281 DEMECILLO, SHANICE PARTOSA

20282 DEMEGILLO, ALLEN JR BAUDTO

20283 DEMELLITES, CYRA NEKKA

20284 DEMELLITES, HANNAH KHRYSS AREVALO

20285 DEMENTOY, HAZEL JOY POLICARPIO

20286 DEMERIN, CAROL JANINE GAID

20287 DEMETILLO, MARY JANE ESPINOSA

20288 DEMETRIO, REBECCA BERNABE

20289 DEMILLO, HERSHEY ANNE ICARO

20290 DEMIN, DIANE DIASANTA

20291 DEMINGOY, CARENE JOY BANDOQUILLO

20292 DEMONTEVERDE, MARY GRACE AMOTO

20293 DEMONTEVERDE, WINELYN BALIGAYA

20294 DEMORAL, JAY-AR CABATAÑA

20295 DEMOTICA, RAMY DIOCOS

20296 DEMOTO, FLORA MAY FRANCISCO

20297 DEMPAZ, ELSA MAMENG

20298 DENAGA, JOYCE MARIE BADOLES

20299 DENAJEBA, NOEL INFANTE

20300 DENAQUE, QUEEN RUTH BOCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 408 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20301 DENCIO, DIANE MARR NICOLAS

20302 DENGCOL, JOCEBEL SACAYAN

20303 DENICO, SHANNON BASSIT

20304 DENIEGA, JULIUS EARL GUIRUELA

20305 DENIEGA, KENNETH SARIT

20306 DENIEGA, MARICAR BASAY

20307 DENIEGA, MICHAEL ESPIEL

20308 DENIEGA, NATASHIA VANISSA ESPILL

20309 DENILA, CHRISTIAN JOHN REDILLAS

20310 DENILA, JEFFREY CELESTIAL

20311 DENILA, SHIELA MAE DIAZ

20312 DENIS, ACHELLE BIWAG

20313 DENIÑA, FRANCIS DANIEL SAN JOSE

20314 DENIÑA, JOLINA MARICAR PARRA

20315 DENLAUSO, JAIRA FACTURAN

20316 DENOLA, GLYDEL OTAR

20317 DENOLAN, JEISSABEL SY

20318 DENOSTA, ALMA ASQUILON

20319 DENOSTA, CHAREN JEAN BORLEO

20320 DENOSTA, CHEREMIE DELAY

20321 DENOY, EMELY MALAMDAG

20322 DENOY, GABRIEL PARTOSA

20323 DENOYO, WILSON SALARDE

20324 DENSING, CHERRY ANN COLLAMAT

20325 DENSING, EDD BENEDICT BECERA

20326 DENSING, KRISTINE ROJEAL PONCE

20327 DENSING, ROSELYN JUMARITO

20328 DENSO, MUTYA GASES

20329 DENUEVO, CRISTINE ROSE FACULA

20330 DENULAN, JHUN JHEE AVENIDO

20331 DEO, ELIZABETH ALMOITE

20332 DEO, GELA JEAN SEVILLEJO

20333 DEOCADES, CLAIRE CLARITO

20334 DEOCADES, ELAINE FAYE DETOYATO

20335 DEOCADES, JOY ANN DELA CRUZ

20336 DEOCADES, MILBERT TALLO

20337 DEOCADEZ, MAE FERNANDO

20338 DEOCALES, GABRIEL CERA

20339 DEOCAMPO, GRACIOUS MYJIE FRANCO

20340 DEOCAMPO, JAN DAVE ENATE

20341 DEOCAMPO, JORIANE LORENZ PERIANES

20342 DEOCARES, EUNICE GEM MANAOIS

20343 DEOCAREZ, CRISTY ANN GUZMAN

20344 DEOCAREZA, SHANE RUBY DOMER

20345 DEOCOS, MARK JOHNSON OLIVA

20346 DEOMAMPO, ANNE KRISTALINE MAGSINO

20347 DEOMAMPO, CORNELIA GAMBOA

20348 DEOMAMPO, CRISSA HOLGADO

20349 DEOMAMPO, DAISY LYN CARATIHAN

20350 DEOPANTE, JOHN ISRAEL MAGTIBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 409 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20351 DEORICO, ELUCKYBHER ORCULLO

20352 DEPACAQUIBO, FERLYN MAE SOLON

20353 DEPACTO, CYZTELLE PEARL CASTAÑERA

20354 DEPALOBOS, CHEROKEE DAWN PROTACIO

20355 DEPAMAYLO, FRANK KENNETH FLORES

20356 DEPAMAYLO, KATHEREEN

20357 DEPANES, JOSELITO RAMOS

20358 DEPANES, MICHELLE ESCULTURA

20359 DEPANIS, MARYL GIME

20360 DEPAUR, MARA LYKA TOLEDO

20361 DEPDEPEN, FRITZIE DELWASEN

20362 DEPEÑA, GRACE DESACOLA

20363 DEPITA, MARY MAY BENE

20364 DEPOL, MARJUN SERRA

20365 DEPONG, ESRIN HULONG

20366 DEPUNO, JUNADEL CALCAÑA

20367 DEQUILLA, BON JOVI FERNANDEZ

20368 DEQUITO, ABEGAIL CANLAPAN

20369 DEQUITO, ANNAGEL DIÑISE

20370 DEQUITO, GIRLEY JANE ALTEZ

20371 DEQUITO, MARY DIMPLE CID

20372 DEQUITO, MARY GRACE ALBERIO

20373 DEQUIÑA, BERNA BUSCAY

20374 DEQUIÑA, GIBSON BOOZ ENCARNACION

20375 DEQUIÑA, JEMUEL BECODO

20376 DEQUIÑA, JOEVANIE ELUMBRE

20377 DEQUIÑA, MA CATHERINE GASENDO

20378 DEQUIÑA, NELSIE CONTADAN

20379 DEQUIÑA, REN DENVER RENATO II LORIAN

20380 DEQUIÑA, REY ANTHONY RICO

20381 DEQUIÑA, WHILSON JUDE MAÑO

20382 DERAIN, ARLEEN DE JOYA

20383 DERAIN, ETHEL DENUYO

20384 DERAMA, NIÑA CAREN MEGANO

20385 DERAMOS, CLEA JOY ELEVENCIONE

20386 DERAMOS, GERKNEIL MORAL

20387 DERAN, JERRY JAMES CORTES

20388 DERAY, NINO SANTOS

20389 DERAYA, RAYMOND DINO MORANTE

20390 DERDER, JULIE MENCHAVEZ

20391 DERDER, JUMEL CARABALLE

20392 DERECHO, ANGELYN ADARLO

20393 DERECHO, BRYAN ABELLA

20394 DERECHO, HAZIEL GRACE MAYONGUE

20395 DERECHO, JEZEEL BADILLA

20396 DERELON, ALYANAH

20397 DEREZ, CHARINA GONZALES

20398 DEREZ, DIANNE COLLANTES

20399 DERIADA, ARIANE JOY SERIE

20400 DERIADA, KAREN FAITH SAURO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 410 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20401 DERIC, LLOYD BRYAN SAN ANDRES

20402 DERICO, SITTIE JOHAYNEE BANGCOLA

20403 DERIGAY, MERGIE MEJORADA

20404 DERIJE, KATHLEEN MAE SEVILLA

20405 DERIS, KRISTINE JOYCE BLANQUERA

20406 DERIS, MARINEL SOREBILLO

20407 DERIT, MARIEJANE PANSOY

20408 DERLA, ALFONSO II TABAR

20409 DERLA, ANALYN DUGAYO

20410 DEROMOL, LEMUEL GONZALES

20411 DEROY, KRISHA MAE GARCIA

20412 DERPO, JOCELYN ACLAN

20413 DERUPE, HARLYNE ANTIPOLO

20414 DESABILLA, ANNE FRANCES TAN

20415 DESABILLE, AMELITA ROSALEJOS

20416 DESABILLE, NOEL MORADAS

20417 DESACADO, JONABELLE ALAYON

20418 DESACULA, GLYDEL DECHAVEZ

20419 DESACULA, KRIZA DIGO

20420 DESADES, SHERA MARIE LUMAPAS

20421 DESALES, DEAH CATAMIN

20422 DESALES, MARY JEAN APOLDO

20423 DESALES, MAUREEN SALAZAR

20424 DESALET, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA

20425 DESALIZA, CARMELA MAGTANGOB

20426 DESALOGO, JERALYN CABONCE

20427 DESAMERO, MARIEL JOCSON

20428 DESAMPARADO, CRISLEN BAWIIN

20429 DESAMPARADO, LOREMIE CUEVA

20430 DESAMPARADO, MARIA JANET ANIMAS

20431 DESAVILLE, SHEILA MAE BAÑADOS

20432 DESCALLAR, JACKSON TIMOSA

20433 DESCALLAR, MARY JUNE ATES

20434 DESCALZO, JASTINE GERALD TABAYOYONG

20435 DESCARGAR, RIALYN GARCIA

20436 DESCARTEN, JELL ROBLEDO

20437 DESCARTIN, ALMA JOY TORCENDE

20438 DESEMBRADA, MARIA ANA LIZA SARTE

20439 DESENGAÑO, AILYN DESUNIA

20440 DESEO, DENNIS JR TAGLE

20441 DESEO, JAN DREB CRUZA

20442 DESIDERIO, ROSALINA BALUYOT

20443 DESIERTO, MA ELAINE JIMENEZ

20444 DESOACIDO, ANGELICA VALENCIANO

20445 DESOLA, GENEVA DECANO

20446 DESOLOC, ARIES BARCIAL

20447 DESOYO, AIRENE GILBERO

20448 DESPE, VANESSA COLONA

20449 DESPI, GLADDY ANN EVANGELISTA

20450 DESPI, REGINE BAJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 411 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20451 DESPOLON, MADEL LAUDIT

20452 DESPUES, CARMELA MAGSINO

20453 DESTACAMENTO, ARNIEL

20454 DESTACAMENTO, EDEN MARQUEZ

20455 DESTACAMENTO, MELTON JOHN MATIAS

20456 DESTOR, JANE CHRISTIAN AALA

20457 DESTREZA, MARIA CINDY JANE DIMAG

20458 DESTREZA, RANCY CABADIN

20459 DESTRIZA, JESSA

20460 DESTRIZA, MICAH BAYON-ON

20461 DESUASIDO, CHRISTINE GRACE ANTINERO

20462 DESUELO, ERLENE QUEEN ARAGON

20463 DESUNIA, SHARA MAE ESCOPETE

20464 DETABLAN, DON ADAM BARRO

20465 DETABLAN, JOYLYN BACULINAO

20466 DETABLAN, WHEDYLYN BALASA

20467 DETANGCO, JANICE TAMBA

20468 DETANGCO, JUNDEL DEGONES

20469 DETECIO, JESSELYN ARELLANO

20470 DETERA, CAMILLE ESPINOLA

20471 DETERA, EMILLANO JR DEUDA

20472 DETERA, JOSE MARI PENUELA

20473 DETOITO, LEA LITA

20474 DETOMAS, GEORIDEL SASAM

20475 DETRUZ, MUSHMEE ANDRADE

20476 DETUYA, CATHERINE REBUSA

20477 DEUNA, GRACE BUHION

20478 DEUNA, HANNAH FERRERAS

20479 DEUNA, SHAN VERLENE RAMIREZ

20480 DEVARAS, JESSIE CESAR

20481 DEVARAS, ODEZZA BASIBAS

20482 DEVEGA, LOREN JAY BUENO

20483 DEVELOS, AILA NICOLE CABRERA

20484 DEVELOS, FEB RHEA ALBARRACIN

20485 DEVERO, IVELYN ALBORES

20486 DEVERO, MELVIN LAUNICO

20487 DEVESFRUTO, KING PATAGANAO

20488 DEVEZA, ELESIEL LOMERIO

20489 DEVIBAR, SHELLAINE ALLANIC

20490 DEVIDA, DYRAH DONNA RODIL

20491 DEVILA, LYNETH PLAZA

20492 DEVILLENA, JEMIMA MARCELO

20493 DEVILLERES, DARREL TAPERE

20494 DEVILLES, CRISTINE JOY JOVELLANO

20495 DEVIÑA, HANAH MARIE ORILLOSA

20496 DEVOSORA, MARIEL PATIÑO

20497 DEWILAN, KRISHNA

20498 DEXIMO, SUSAN ROSE CARDONA

20499 DEYPALAN, JACQUELINE CHAVEZ

20500 DEZA, MAY JOANA JIMENEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 412 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20501 DEÑEGA, AIMIE ALIMENTO

20502 DEÑOSO, MARY ANTONETTE SANTIAGO

20503 DIA-O, MARIELLE VIZCARA

20504 DIABELOS, GEMALYN POLBOS

20505 DIABO, ROLIE MAE EMIA

20506 DIABORDO, ARLIE AGUANAN

20507 DIABORDO, BEVELYN ALDEPOLLA

20508 DIACOMA, KEMBERLY MAGSIPOC

20509 DIACOR, JESSE LOU CELOCIA

20510 DIACOR, WILMER GALENZOGA

20511 DIADO, JANILLE TUYAN

20512 DIADO, PENNY IDLAW

20513 DIAGBEL, KYNNEZA PASAGAD

20514 DIAHAN, JAMIEL PENSAHAN

20515 DIAL, JULIE JAY SABAD

20516 DIALCA, MARIE ANTONETTE JADOC

20517 DIALDE, MARY EDEN EDERA

20518 DIALEL, WELLA MAE AQUE

20519 DIALING, ERIKA JOY ELIORANTE

20520 DIALOLA, MARIA THERESA MERCADO

20521 DIALUNA, JANICA LYKA

20522 DIAMA, FRESIEL ANN EMBANG

20523 DIAMA, HANNAH JANE GUERRERO

20524 DIAMADA, ELAIZA PATIGAYON

20525 DIAMALA, FATIMA ZOHRA MANGONTRA

20526 DIAMALOL, NESTLE ASANUL

20527 DIAMANTE, BERNADETTE GAYE VINARAO

20528 DIAMANTE, CHANDA GREY VALLEJERA

20529 DIAMANTE, EDEN GRACE FAJELA

20530 DIAMANTE, HANIZA KIMANG

20531 DIAMANTE, LADY LIE PAUL

20532 DIAMLA, JOHAIR TARATINGAN

20533 DIAMOS, JOHN FRITZ CABANGON

20534 DIAMOS, JOHN PAUL CABANGON

20535 DIAMPON, MAREFE ANN DAMPIGANON

20536 DIAMSAY, MELCHOR AQUINO

20537 DIANA, ALEJANDRO LUNTAYAO

20538 DIANA, JEMLIE ENTEGRO

20539 DIANA, JENYPETE OMAYA

20540 DIANA, MAECHEL PAMAN

20541 DIANA, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE

20542 DIANA, PRINCESS YBAÑEZ

20543 DIANELA, JUVY GRIPALDA

20544 DIANGCO, WANILYN CHAVEZ

20545 DIANGO, KIMBERLY PACLAR

20546 DIANGO, REGINE AGOM

20547 DIANGSON, NICOLE NATASHA FUENTES

20548 DIANGZON, JEROSELYN MACAPUGAS

20549 DIANO, ARNOLD CONLAS

20550 DIANO, JO TENORIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 413 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20551 DIANO, JUNIE TABANGAW

20552 DIANO, MAE MARIZA TIMBAS

20553 DIANO, MARJORIE QUINTERO

20554 DIANO, MICHELLE TIMBAL

20555 DIANO, RITZ BARGAMENTO

20556 DIANO, STEPHEN SERCADO

20557 DIANSAY, CECILE BILIRAN

20558 DIANSO, DANNY LAYOGAN

20559 DIAPERA, NIÑA CHARISSE

20560 DIAPOLET, ANGEL MAE DELA TORRE

20561 DIAROTA, SHIALLYN MAE DIOKNO

20562 DIASANA, JANICE GABUTERO

20563 DIASANA, RHEA MANZANO

20564 DIASANTA, HERSON DEVILLES

20565 DIASEN, MARK ANTHONY MAGULI

20566 DIASNES, SHARMAINE PORTULLANO

20567 DIATE, JECEL DENOLAN

20568 DIATE, JOAN SUSON

20569 DIAZ, ALDWIN HIRANG

20570 DIAZ, ALYSSA CAMILLE LANSANGAN

20571 DIAZ, ANA MAY BULAQUIÑA

20572 DIAZ, ANDREA ENGCO

20573 DIAZ, ANGELA DE VEYRA

20574 DIAZ, APRIL DON

20575 DIAZ, BEN JR NAVARRO

20576 DIAZ, BERNADETTE RUBIO

20577 DIAZ, CAMILLE MANTILLA

20578 DIAZ, CAMILLE MAE LABRADO

20579 DIAZ, CARLA MAY ALICAYCAY

20580 DIAZ, CHARRIZ ANNE SALCEDO

20581 DIAZ, CHEAVY MARCELINO

20582 DIAZ, CHEEZA AMOR ROMAQUIN

20583 DIAZ, CHERRY ANN PORQUES

20584 DIAZ, CHESSARIE FAYE DAPIAOEN

20585 DIAZ, CHONA RODULFO

20586 DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER VALLE

20587 DIAZ, DEXIE DIO

20588 DIAZ, EDNA DE GUZMAN

20589 DIAZ, EDWARD BAUYON

20590 DIAZ, ELNARD TANN BORLADO

20591 DIAZ, ENZEL JANE

20592 DIAZ, ERICKA PAULA NOGOY

20593 DIAZ, ESPERANZA CALDERON

20594 DIAZ, EVONNE ALGABRE

20595 DIAZ, FELIX JANABAN

20596 DIAZ, GESKA JUSTIMBASTE

20597 DIAZ, GLEMAR ROSAS

20598 DIAZ, GLODYCAR PONTILLANO

20599 DIAZ, GRANT CARL DIESTA

20600 DIAZ, HELEN GRACE LEAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 414 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20601 DIAZ, HOPE DESYREE SONGCUYA

20602 DIAZ, IVEANNE CARPIO

20603 DIAZ, IZZA REBUCAS

20604 DIAZ, JAMES JORDAN MAGDASOC

20605 DIAZ, JANE ARSUS DIZON

20606 DIAZ, JASPER DOZADO

20607 DIAZ, JAYSON DE GUZMAN

20608 DIAZ, JAYSON RAMOS

20609 DIAZ, JEANNE MAY DEVILLENA

20610 DIAZ, JELIAN ARCAYAN

20611 DIAZ, JELLY ANN ZACARIAS

20612 DIAZ, JENICA SHANE BAS

20613 DIAZ, JOCYBEL TIBANG

20614 DIAZ, JOMEL RAMOS

20615 DIAZ, JUDY ANN SABADO

20616 DIAZ, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS

20617 DIAZ, JULIUS RYAN GABALES

20618 DIAZ, KIMBERLY SUPIL

20619 DIAZ, KIMBERLY JOY

20620 DIAZ, KIMLY CABUGSAC

20621 DIAZ, KIRBY RAE CRUZ

20622 DIAZ, LEAH SABSAL

20623 DIAZ, LEAH RACHEL LAUTIYA

20624 DIAZ, LELET JOY LIMBACO

20625 DIAZ, LOVELY LORELYN ADEVA

20626 DIAZ, LYCA CULLA

20627 DIAZ, LYKA CAMUA

20628 DIAZ, MA TERESA TUZON

20629 DIAZ, MADONNA LOBERANDO

20630 DIAZ, MARIAN JANE ODCHIGUE

20631 DIAZ, MARIANE

20632 DIAZ, MARIANNE ARSENAL

20633 DIAZ, MARIANNE DANGAN

20634 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY DE VERA

20635 DIAZ, MARK JOSEPH CAPARAS

20636 DIAZ, MARY JAYNE ALEOZA

20637 DIAZ, MARY JOY ARANZADO

20638 DIAZ, MERRY JOYCE EBENGA

20639 DIAZ, NIKKO BRYAN BELENCION

20640 DIAZ, NONILYN DOMINGUEZ

20641 DIAZ, NOREEN FLORES

20642 DIAZ, PETER DANIEL ZAPANTA

20643 DIAZ, RENZ AENA VILLARUEL

20644 DIAZ, REYNALDO JR NIÑADA

20645 DIAZ, RHEA MAY ABOGADOR

20646 DIAZ, RHEYEHR ACE AYAP

20647 DIAZ, RIC ME DALMAN

20648 DIAZ, RICHARD LAGROSA

20649 DIAZ, RIZA SANDOY

20650 DIAZ, RIZZA MIA GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 415 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20651 DIAZ, ROLANDO IV

20652 DIAZ, ROSE ANN USBAL

20653 DIAZ, SARAH THEA SUELLO

20654 DIAZ, SHARA JOY SALUD

20655 DIAZ, SHIELA MAY RAMILO

20656 DIAZ, TERESITA DADIA

20657 DIAZ, VANESSA APELIS

20658 DIAZ, VANEZZA MAE CALIAO

20659 DIAZ, WARLITO JR JANORAS

20660 DIAZ, WARREN TOREQUIMADA

20661 DIAZ, YVETTE AUSTRIA

20662 DIBARAT, JAMILAH MANGONDATO

20663 DIBDIB, ARMANDO SALONOY

20664 DICALE, MA ELRENE MONG

20665 DICAN, MIRBEN VENTURA

20666 DICDIQUIN, MIRRAQUEL VELANO

20667 DICEN, KARLAMAE RAIT

20668 DICHE, JESSA ARCILLA

20669 DICHE, MARIA VANESSA ESPARRAGO

20670 DICHON, FLORDILYN NUEVAS

20671 DICHOS, DIANA JANE REYNOSO

20672 DICHOS, JO ANN NAVARRO

20673 DICHOSA, KIMBERLY JOY ALMAZAN

20674 DICHOSO, ELIAS JR LACQUIN

20675 DICHOSO, JOANNE DOYOG

20676 DICIEMBRE, JERMAINE JR MENDOZA

20677 DICIMULACION, GLADYS TIRAÑA

20678 DICLAS, DARIBEN VILLA

20679 DICLAS, FLOREN BUGNAY

20680 DICLIHON, CLIFFORD DACAWE

20681 DICO, JIEDY MAE ISOTO

20682 DICO, MARICHEL TUASTOMBAN

20683 DICTAAN, MARLOU JAVILLONAR

20684 DIDELES, JERROM SABALBARO

20685 DIEGAS, MERAFLOR PLANAS

20686 DIEGO, MA CRISTEL JOY CAHUMNA

20687 DIEGO, MA TERESA AGTARAP

20688 DIEGO, MARIAME CINCO

20689 DIEGO, MARIVIC LOZANTA

20690 DIEGO, MARY ROSE CULALA

20691 DIEGO, ROMINA FLOR HATULAN

20692 DIEGO, WILSHEENE MIGUEL

20693 DIEL, DARYL RAS

20694 DIENDO, CERWIN ROBLE

20695 DIESTA, KATRINA TRINIDAD

20696 DIESTO, MARIE GRACE GACIAS

20697 DIESTRO, CHERRY MAE CELINO

20698 DIESTRO, CHRISTIAN CANTILLER

20699 DIESTRO, JEFFY OSORIO

20700 DIESTRO, LORJANE PELIGRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 416 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20701 DIEZMO, ELIZABETH ACERO

20702 DIEZMO, JHAN EYMARD BOLANO

20703 DIEZON, ANGELIE MAE

20704 DIGA, CLARILYN ABOGADO

20705 DIGAL, LUDELYN APELACIO

20706 DIGAMON, EDELIZA DELA TORRE

20707 DIGAMOS, RAYMUND PENDANG

20708 DIGAP, ARIELITO YAMBOT

20709 DIGAS, NEA RIZA SURABIA

20710 DIGDIGAN, APHRYLE RHOSSE LUSAYA

20711 DIGDIGAN, IRENE DEYPALAN

20712 DIGDIGAN, RUJEN OBED NAPANO

20713 DIGMAN, KIMBERLY JOY BAGCAL

20714 DIGNADICE, MARY GRACE DERIADA

20715 DIGNENENG, DEBBIELYN CRUEL

20716 DIGNENENG, JASON TOLENTINO

20717 DIGNO, CARLO JOSHUA LEONAR

20718 DIGNO, ROSE ANN CONCEPCION

20719 DIGNOMO, THEA FAITH DORADO

20720 DIGNOS, JURY LANE LESCANO

20721 DIGNOS, VINCENT EDDIE GUADES

20722 DIGO, IRISH TEAÑO

20723 DIGOL, APRIL GEN VALLESPIN

20724 DIGUINAT, JANINE MARI CAANAWAN

20725 DIJAN, JANNA FRANCES BONQUIN

20726 DIJAN, MARINELLE MANGIDUYOS

20727 DILA CRUZ, REYGAN

20728 DILAG, ASHLEY MAE CLIMACO

20729 DILAG, RACHELLE ANN FELIPE

20730 DILAG, RICHIE NIEL SALVARITA

20731 DILAN, PABLITO JR ESTRELLA

20732 DILANGGALEN, BAIALI DATUCALI

20733 DILAO, AIMEE CERILLO

20734 DILAO, DANNA ARA PALANGE

20735 DILAO, NICA MARYLEI BASTASA

20736 DILIG, GEORGETTE DELOS SANTOS

20737 DILLA, CRISTINE JOY DILI

20738 DILLA, FRANCIS LORIEL SAONOY

20739 DILLA, OLIVER GUIRAO

20740 DILLAGUE, KENNETH GIRAY

20741 DILLERA, JHERRY MAE AGUILAR

20742 DILLIG, JAMELA CARIG

20743 DILODILO, VIRGILLO JR SERRANO

20744 DILOY, CHRISTINA ESPEDILLA

20745 DILOY, JOWIE CAISIP

20746 DIMA, NOROLYN MACAWADIB

20747 DIMAAMPAO, HANNAH RONQUILLO

20748 DIMAANO, AIREEN DIMAANO

20749 DIMAANO, AIREN MACATANGAY

20750 DIMAANO, ARLENE CASIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 417 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20751 DIMAANO, JENALYN BAUTISTA

20752 DIMAANO, JOSELLE BERNIL

20753 DIMAANO, LALYNE GONZALES

20754 DIMAANO, MARYCRIS NOCETE

20755 DIMAANO, MAYA MEYNARDA ANNA MANTES

20756 DIMAAPI, MYLYN IBDAO

20757 DIMABAYAO, LYNETTE FRITZIE NAGRAMPA

20758 DIMACIAL, LAISA BATUA

20759 DIMACULANGAN, REDEN JAVIER

20760 DIMACULANGAN, SUZITH MASBAD

20761 DIMACUTA, EDAFHEL MIRAFLORES

20762 DIMACUTAC, MARGIE BATISLAONG

20763 DIMAFELIX, MHAY CEÑIDO

20764 DIMAG, LARA MAE HERNANDEZ

20765 DIMAGNAONG, CHRISTY BULAGAO

20766 DIMAGUILA, DUSTYNE BUENAFLOR

20767 DIMAILIG, GELLI SINAG

20768 DIMAILIG, GINALYN BITANG

20769 DIMAILIG, HARLENE LEGURO

20770 DIMAILIG, JOCEL ARAÑEZ

20771 DIMAILIG, LESLY LANDINGIN

20772 DIMAIN, DALE PAYABYAB

20773 DIMAIWAT, ENGAE ILLANZA

20774 DIMAIWAT, MARIELLE MONTEROSO

20775 DIMAKILING, LORRAINE

20776 DIMAKILING, SARAH VILLARANTE

20777 DIMAKUTA, AMERA BILAO

20778 DIMALA, AL-NAHAR ABDULLAH

20779 DIMALALUAN, IRAH JAN TALLO

20780 DIMALALUAN, LAIZA ANTONIO

20781 DIMALANAS, DATUALI MAMALINTA

20782 DIMALANTA, RIZA LORYNN

20783 DIMALAO, ARAISA MAULANA

20784 DIMALIBOT, JONELEEN ACUZAR

20785 DIMALIBOT, NELDA BUENVIAJE

20786 DIMALILAY, MARIAM MANGULAMAS

20787 DIMALNA, SITTIE ASAYAH COMAYOG

20788 DIMALUAN, CHARLENE CABILAN

20789 DIMAMAY, JOSEPHINE PANAGSAGAN

20790 DIMAO, NAILAH BASAR

20791 DIMAOCOR, FAIDAH TARAWI

20792 DIMAOCOR, SOHAIMAH IMAM

20793 DIMAONGUN, AMYERAH MANALOCON

20794 DIMAPELIS, SHEILA MAY BAYONA

20795 DIMAPILES, IMEE BAYONA

20796 DIMAPILIS, CHRISHA KATE DE LEON

20797 DIMAPILIS, DARYL HANNAH CAREL

20798 DIMAPILIS, JANAICA MARIELLE PAREDES

20799 DIMAPILIS, MYLHA BELOSTRINO

20800 DIMAPILIS, ROBERTSON PILLERBA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 418 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20801 DIMAPORO, NORMILA RACMAN

20802 DIMAPUNO, NOR-AIN BONGCARAWAN

20803 DIMARANAN, CHRISTIAN CARPIO

20804 DIMARANAN, JALYN DELA CRUZ

20805 DIMARANAN, KHRISSELLE ANNE ENDOZO

20806 DIMARANAN, PAMELA GONZALES

20807 DIMARO, NORHANA UMPIA

20808 DIMAS, ROSIE JEAN

20809 DIMASACAT, AINAH CORINA BATHAN

20810 DIMASACAT, DIAN OROGO

20811 DIMASIMPUN, ASNIA GASANARA

20812 DIMASUHID, FEBY TRISHA SUMOGOY

20813 DIMASUPIL, JOAN HERNANDEZ

20814 DIMATULAC, CYRILL JANE SANTOS

20815 DIMATULAC, KRISH CARREN BAGON

20816 DIMAUN, ADRIANE LAYNES

20817 DIMAUN, SOFIA GOMEZ

20818 DIMAUNAHAN, AILENE MAGBOJOS

20819 DIMAUNAHAN, JOANNA MAE CASIL

20820 DIMAYA, JOHN RENZ

20821 DIMAYACYAC, DEAN RINE PASILLAO

20822 DIMAYACYAC, ELAINE MAY ORPILLA

20823 DIMAYACYAC, MARY AN KATHLEEN DUTADO

20824 DIMAYUGA, CHARIES DE ROXAS

20825 DIMAYUGA, IRRISH CASTILLO

20826 DIMAYUGA, JEAN ROSE DIMAANO

20827 DIMAYUGA, KATHERINE EROLES

20828 DIMAYUGA, LORRY JANE LO

20829 DIMAYUGA, MARK ANTHONY CHAVEZ

20830 DIMAYUGA, MYLA DIMAFELIX

20831 DIMAYUGA, RAVEN BULANADI

20832 DIME, DAISERIE GUILLERMO

20833 DIMINSIL, ARRENCE SICAT

20834 DIMITUI, JASON DAVID

20835 DIMITUI, NOEL CULALA

20836 DIMLA, ALLEN JARDINEL

20837 DIMLA, MARICAR SARMIENTO

20838 DIMLA, MARIE GOLD LADIANGHIBONG

20839 DIMLA, NESERENE SANTOS

20840 DIMMUYUG, MARY JOY DULLAGAN

20841 DIMO, MA JEANETTE PAURILLO

20842 DIMOG, EVA FELIPE

20843 DIMOG, JEFFERSON TOMAS

20844 DIMPAS, NIÑO JUN MAMAT

20845 DIMPASO, SWEET LYN JORDAN

20846 DIMURA, HIEZEL MIASIS

20847 DIMZON, LYRNE JOY BORCILLO

20848 DIN, JENNIFER DEL ROSARIO

20849 DIN, RINA CARMA

20850 DIN-ANG, VINEL DEYPIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 419 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20851 DINAGUIT, LELIBETH LEJERO

20852 DINAGUIT, RONEL DIAZ

20853 DINAMLING, ABIGAIL AMBROS

20854 DINAMLING, EFREN MARIANO

20855 DINAMLING, GRACE GAYUMA

20856 DINAMLING, VLADIMIRRON JOLAPONG

20857 DINAMPO, GRECILDA BAYO

20858 DINAPO, DAIZY

20859 DINAPO, NIÑA FE RODRIGUEZ

20860 DINAPOL, JANE HONEY CUESTAS

20861 DINAWANAO, CHARLENE FLORES

20862 DINAWANAO, ROXANNE BALBUENA

20863 DINERO, RAYMUND BENOSA

20864 DINEROS, CONTESSA BIANCA DOPLAYNA

20865 DINEROS, EDILYN BERMAS

20866 DINEROS, JEANNE ROSE ROMERO

20867 DINEROS, LEA MARCHIE DELA CRUZ

20868 DINEROS, ROCHELL DIZON

20869 DINEROS, RUBY JOY ALEGRE

20870 DINGAL, ARLYN PALEN

20871 DINGAL, JASON JUANO

20872 DINGAL, MARIO LAWRENCE CALILUNG

20873 DINGAL, VINMAE BEROU

20874 DINGCONG, GLOCEL PATRIA

20875 DINGDING, EVELYN CALOTES

20876 DINGIL, SHERMAINE TALIPING

20877 DINGLASA, AIRISH DIANNE BURIAS

20878 DINGLASA, AIZZA GAIL PALINO

20879 DINGLASA, ALEXA PAGLINAWAN

20880 DINGLASAN, BRYANE ADAM BONDUQUIN

20881 DINGLASAN, CHARLINE DALIDA

20882 DINGLASAN, CRISTINE DE TORRES

20883 DINGLASAN, DARLENE DINGLASAN

20884 DINGLASAN, HAZEL YORO

20885 DINGLASAN, JAYLIN DINGLASAN

20886 DINGLASAN, KARL CLARISSE BAGUI

20887 DINGLASAN, NISELYN ESCAREZ

20888 DINGLASAN, RAISY ARBUES

20889 DINGLASAN, SHARINA FALCATAN

20890 DINGLASAN, THELMA RIVERA

20891 DINGLAZA, MIRIAM PENUELA

20892 DINGLE, DAVE ALISNA

20893 DINGLE, KAREN FE GUTIERREZ

20894 DINGLE, VIRGILIO JR ABAD

20895 DINHAYAN, CECILLE GORDOLA

20896 DINI-AY, DAYNA BORRES

20897 DINI-AY, GLENBERT AVELINO

20898 DINIAY, FAITH DESIREE QUIJANO

20899 DINIAY, GEMMALYN SANGCALA

20900 DINNAYAN, PRECIOUS PEARL ALSIYANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 420 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20901 DINO, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ

20902 DINO, JERICO ABATA

20903 DINO, LEO JR EREÑO

20904 DINO, LYZHEL BALIWAWA

20905 DINO, ROWELLA DIOPESA

20906 DINOPOL, CARMEN KAYE REPASO

20907 DINOPOL, CHARMIE ANGANA

20908 DINOPOL, IRISH URSAL

20909 DINOPOL, JOHN RAPHAEL SAURA

20910 DINOPOL, MYRA MAE AMACA

20911 DINOY, AMALIA GARUPA

20912 DINOY, BERNADETH JEAN MECASIA

20913 DINOY, DELILAH PUGOY

20914 DINOY, ROSALIE VELASQUEZ

20915 DINSAY, JORHEN ORTIZ

20916 DIO, DARNETTE STEPHANIE BATO

20917 DIO, MARYNOL MENDOZA

20918 DIOAYAN, ARIES DARIO

20919 DIOCERA, JERRYLOU JOY MORENO

20920 DIOCSON, SHIELA MAE BUNSAY

20921 DIOCTON, ERRON PEÑARANDA

20922 DIOCTON, IRISH

20923 DIOCTON, JOVAL ATON

20924 DIODOCO, JOYCE ISIDRO

20925 DIOLA, ALMA VILLARASA

20926 DIOLA, DESIREE AMOR GANAS

20927 DIOLA, JOHN-MAR IGNACIO

20928 DIOLA, MARICAR QUIANE

20929 DIOLA, MENCHIE DAGAMI

20930 DIOLAN, ARCHIEL SABANG

20931 DIOLAN, MARCHELYN

20932 DIOLATA, AILYN LAPARAN

20933 DIOLATA, EDNALYN CAHAROP

20934 DIOLATA, ROCHELLE CAMACHO

20935 DIOLAZO, JUDD THOMAS SALVATIERRA

20936 DIOLOLA, JARED BARON

20937 DIOLOLA, MARYNEL LERIO

20938 DIOMAMPO, CAMILLE CAGICLA

20939 DIOMAMPO, PIA LUCES

20940 DIOMANGAY, DINA LUCENIO

20941 DION, JOLINA PONTAWE

20942 DIONA, MARIAN CATIPON

20943 DIONALDO, FLORYGEAN OCNIP

20944 DIONALDO, JESSA BALASABAS

20945 DIONARCE, JANICE SELENCIO

20946 DIONEDA, CATHERINE SOBAINO

20947 DIONEDA, EDNARD TAN

20948 DIONEDA, GHESA DEMERY

20949 DIONEDA, MARINEL JOY LOPEZ

20950 DIONEDO, MYLENE CORTAZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 421 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

20951 DIONELA, ANGELICA MAE MIRALPES

20952 DIONELA, JOHN MARK ALEJO

20953 DIONELA, PEARL LAUDEN DECATORIA

20954 DIONELA, PIA MARIE MARCE

20955 DIONELA, PV TORRES

20956 DIONELA, SILVESTRE III PARIOLAN

20957 DIONES, AMIERAH SILONGAN

20958 DIONES, ROWEN MARI CASTIN

20959 DIONGON, KYLA PALENCIA

20960 DIONIDO, ROSE SALVADOR

20961 DIONILLO, PRINCESS GANELA

20962 DIONIO, EARL CLARENCE DELOS REYES

20963 DIONISIO, ABEL DELA CRUZ

20964 DIONISIO, ALMA TEDRANES

20965 DIONISIO, GLADLYN JOYCE BERNARDO

20966 DIONISIO, GREGORIE CARABOT

20967 DIONISIO, JANINA CRUZ

20968 DIONISIO, JEHU GUINID

20969 DIONISIO, MA MAYETTE MENDOZA

20970 DIONISIO, MARIA JUANITA PASCUA

20971 DIONISIO, MARIE PAZ CLEMENTE

20972 DIONISIO, MICHAEL LUCAS

20973 DIONISIO, RAMIL CAPOBRES

20974 DIONISIO, RAYZA JANE CARITATIVO

20975 DIONISIO, RODITHA JALDO

20976 DIONISIO, SHIELLA MAE MARZAN

20977 DIONO, KATE SHAIRA VILLAMERO

20978 DIONOG, JERLYN BAGUINANG

20979 DIONOLA, CECILLE VELASCO

20980 DIONOSA, ILENE CATUBIG

20981 DIONSAY, RODA TAPANGAN

20982 DIONSAY, WENELYN VERGARA

20983 DIONSON, JANICA DENISE SINTOS

20984 DIONSON, JERAMI ACHEVAR

20985 DIONSON, KARLA MAY SENARLO

20986 DIONSON, MARIA ARTRINA CELIS

20987 DIONSON, MARY GRACE AMPARO

20988 DIONSON, PRECIOUS ANGEL CAPUYAN

20989 DIONSON, SHIELA MAE FEROLINO

20990 DIOQUINO, AMALYN

20991 DIOQUINO, KIER JAMES BATUMALAQUE

20992 DIOQUINO, MILKY ALBANIO

20993 DIORES, MARIJOYCE FLORES

20994 DIOSABAN, ALEXIS DESLATE

20995 DIOSMAPARAN, JELLY PAYAO

20996 DIOSO, JHON TASIC

20997 DIOSO, LAILA DIOQUINO

20998 DIOSO, MEREDITH TAMONDONG

20999 DIOTAY, BLESSED HOPE BARLAS

21000 DIOTAY, JOJO DEMETILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 422 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21001 DIOZO, MELVIN RIMANDO

21002 DIPALAC, JOHN YVES SEGUN

21003 DIPASUPIL, RAMON REYES

21004 DIPATUAN, SITTIE AYNA SARIMANOK

21005 DIPLOMA, GIAN CARLO GUMANDOY

21006 DIPO, THELMA PACIO

21007 DIPON, MARY CLAIR BLANCO

21008 DIQUIDIG, NICCA SUMATRA

21009 DIRAIN, MARY ANN DISTURA

21010 DIRAMPATEN, RASHEDA-MAE CUAJAO

21011 DIRAMPATUN, AMENA MEPANTAO

21012 DIRECTO, ARVIN JAY LABASAN

21013 DIRECTO, RECHELLE ARCE

21014 DIRON, CARISSA GRACE ETOL

21015 DIRON, NORAISA RINGGAO

21016 DISAY, LEOMARR YSRAEL ARZADON

21017 DISCARGA, MARCO BALAORO

21018 DISCAYA, AMY ROSE DELA TORRE

21019 DISCAYA, CHRISTINE JOY MEDES

21020 DISCIPULO, CHRISTINE MAE

21021 DISOMANGCOP, JAMALIA REGARO

21022 DISOMIMBA, AIDA-CORAZON P

21023 DISOMIMBA, RAQUEL BERNALDEZ

21024 DISPE, REYMUNDO MANAHON

21025 DISPO, BERNADINE II OMBROG

21026 DISTACAMENTO, EMGIE MANCING

21027 DISTAJO, MIKANIA REVILLEZA

21028 DISTAJO, RONIEL RODA

21029 DISTOR, JESSA MAE DERUFINO

21030 DISTOR, LIRA MARIE PALOMO

21031 DISTOR, PSYCHE AMOR LANDEROS

21032 DISTRITO, GIL ANTHONY

21033 DISUMIMBA, MIRHANA HADJI DATU

21034 DITALO, TRANQUILINO JR OBENA

21035 DITAN, JUDITH DERLA

21036 DITCHELLA, GUADILINE CELUSO

21037 DITINGKI, ALICAN MACALAYO

21038 DITUAL, SANTANINA CANDAC

21039 DIUMANO, FATIMA FAITH DAGANIO

21040 DIUMANO, FEBE BAGONGON

21041 DIVA, CHRISTYL MIKKA QUIACHON

21042 DIVINA, ABEGAIL BUALOY

21043 DIVINA, ARMIELA CARPE

21044 DIVINA, FLORIBETH FABIAN

21045 DIVINA, JANSEAN GARCIA

21046 DIVINA, JENEVIE

21047 DIVINA, KEITH ARROYO

21048 DIVINA, MADEL NAVARRETE

21049 DIVINAGRACIA, ALVIN GRACILLA

21050 DIVINAGRACIA, BEBIRLY ABUDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 423 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21051 DIVINAGRACIA, CHRISTINE JAY CASTILLON

21052 DIVINAGRACIA, IVER JOHN RAZONABLE

21053 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHN LOUIS ABEJAY

21054 DIVINAGRACIA, MA CECIL LOFRANCO

21055 DIVINAGRACIA, RHEA LIZA OPELINIA

21056 DIVINAGRACIA, ROY GIO GUBATAN

21057 DIVINAGRACIA, WINZLET KATE GUTIERREZ

21058 DIVINO, ALEX HERBON

21059 DIVINO, DARYL JAY HONLAY

21060 DIVINO, HARLEM FRANZ SALVANIA

21061 DIVINO, REGIENE VILLANUEVA

21062 DIVINO, SHAIRA SILUNGAN

21063 DIVINO, WILMA CALUNIA

21064 DIVINOSA, AVELINA BATI-ON

21065 DIVIVAR, JEANDY JAKOSALEM

21066 DIWA, ARLYN JOY BARBARIN

21067 DIWATA, JANICE MALASA

21068 DIWATA, JOANNE MALAZARTE

21069 DIWATA, SHIELLA DELMONTE

21070 DIWAYAN, JOSEPHINE MAGGUIYA

21071 DIWAYAN, MAYBELLE AGLIWEN

21072 DIYAWYAW, EUNICE BASTIAN

21073 DIZA, JOHNWAYNE NAPENAS

21074 DIZA, LIRRA MAE CAJONTOY

21075 DIZON, AILEEN AGUINALDO

21076 DIZON, AINA CHARISSE TOLENTINO

21077 DIZON, ALAISSA QUIAMBAO

21078 DIZON, ALEXANDER JORQUE

21079 DIZON, ALVIN JOHN CALARA

21080 DIZON, ANA GRACE PILAO

21081 DIZON, ANGELA BRIONES

21082 DIZON, ANGELICA DURAN

21083 DIZON, ANNIE LOU BENOSA

21084 DIZON, APRIL JOY PEÑARANDA

21085 DIZON, BRAIN JOHN FERIA

21086 DIZON, CAIRNLEIGH MENDOZA

21087 DIZON, CHRISTINE LLEVA

21088 DIZON, CHRISTOPHER JR VILLACORTA

21089 DIZON, CLARISSA FLORES

21090 DIZON, CRISTY BALANZA

21091 DIZON, DENNIS BRAZIL

21092 DIZON, EDEN VERDEJO

21093 DIZON, ELEAZAR REYES

21094 DIZON, ELIJAH LABI

21095 DIZON, ELLEN LOPEZ

21096 DIZON, ERWIN LUNA

21097 DIZON, EVELYN LOGAUS

21098 DIZON, FRANCES ANNE MANARANG

21099 DIZON, FRINCESS BALDONADO

21100 DIZON, GERDA OLALIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 424 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21101 DIZON, GRETCHEN VILLANUEVA

21102 DIZON, HAIDEE TUAZON

21103 DIZON, IRISH JOY CORPUZ

21104 DIZON, IVY VIOLAN TUAZON

21105 DIZON, JENICA PANLAQUI

21106 DIZON, JHAYVI CARLOS

21107 DIZON, JOANNA LOU TUNDAG

21108 DIZON, JOHN ERIC JUNIO

21109 DIZON, JUAN PAOLO MIRANDA

21110 DIZON, JULIE ANN RANCE

21111 DIZON, JULIUS RAMON MAGBANUA

21112 DIZON, JUVI ANN TORRES

21113 DIZON, KASSANDRA MAREY SAMBU

21114 DIZON, KATHRIN MEDRANO

21115 DIZON, KIMBERLY DEPOSITARIO

21116 DIZON, KRISTINE JOYCE INONG

21117 DIZON, LADY DIANE GARZON

21118 DIZON, MA ALELIE SAMONTE

21119 DIZON, MAE KIMBERLY EVARISTO

21120 DIZON, MAICO JOSEPH MARTINEZ

21121 DIZON, MARCIE MAE VINLUAN

21122 DIZON, MARIEL AGUSCRUZ

21123 DIZON, MARISTEL BASILIDES

21124 DIZON, MARY ANN REYES

21125 DIZON, MARY JOSSA DE GUZMAN

21126 DIZON, MICHELLE CAPUNO

21127 DIZON, MONIQUE ILUSTRE

21128 DIZON, PAUL LORENZE BAMBA

21129 DIZON, PRINCESS JANERRY

21130 DIZON, RAYMART NORO

21131 DIZON, RIO CIDRO

21132 DIZON, ROCHEL ARCIGA

21133 DIZON, ROSELYN MIRA

21134 DIZON, VAN EMER FERRER

21135 DIZON, VIA BASILIO

21136 DIZON, WILBERT MALLANAO

21137 DIÑO, ALDRIN SUAZO

21138 DIÑO, JAMES DANIEL SANTOS

21139 DIÑO, JULIE ANN VIDALLON

21140 DIÑO, KAREN MENESES

21141 DIÑO, SHERRIE LYN MALICSI

21142 DIÑOZO, LOUIS PHILLIPPE SAN JOSE

21143 DO, LOURDES CADAO

21144 DOBLADO, FLORISEL VELOSO

21145 DOBLADO, JAYVEE DULAY

21146 DOBLAS, ALDRIN CASTILLO

21147 DOBLAS, ELVIE CAMPOAMOR

21148 DOBLAS, JOANA MARIE MINGOY

21149 DOBLAS, JOSHUA RELLITA

21150 DOBLE, ASTERISQ OROGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 425 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21151 DOBLE, JACKYLOU MADAITON

21152 DOBLE, JULIET ANNE CHRISTINA ONDO

21153 DOBLE, MARY-ANN BANSIG

21154 DOBLON, ARVIN BALANDO

21155 DOBLON, FROILAN REGIDOR

21156 DOCA, LORAINE CASTRO

21157 DOCABO, DIANA ROSE GUILLEN

21158 DOCDOC, HERLY MAE CABAJES

21159 DOCDOC, JESRAEL LACIA

21160 DOCDOCAN, RHODORA CANDILA

21161 DOCDOCOS, MARY GRACE DESPABILADERAS

21162 DOCE, AIRISH PANGANIBAN

21163 DOCE, KRYSTELLE ANNE ALEGRE

21164 DOCE, MARIAN CAMILLE MARQUEZ

21165 DOCENA, APRILYN GARCIANO

21166 DOCIL, ALREX BABULA

21167 DOCLARA, DARYL LEONEN

21168 DOCOG, LEMUEL DIONEDA

21169 DOCONG, ELEONOR MORATE

21170 DOCOR, JESSA MAE OMPOCO

21171 DOCOT, MARLOUN JAMISAL

21172 DOCTO, JESSA MAE SANTOCILDES

21173 DOCTOLERO, HAROLD JAY HERNANDO

21174 DOCTOLERO, IRENE TALAGTAG

21175 DOCTOLERO, JOHN BRYLLE CORPUZ

21176 DOCTOLERO, ROMILY DUCUSIN

21177 DOCTOR, ANGELICA SORIANO

21178 DOCTOR, ERUEL JAY CABILAS

21179 DOCTOR, MARINIEL OBISPO

21180 DOCTOR, MARY JOY LUMONSOD

21181 DOCTOR, RONNIE POTE

21182 DOCTORA, HAZEL KISSES BARNEDO

21183 DOCTORA, RODOLFO JR QUIDAY

21184 DOCUSIN, CHRISTINE JOY ARMEZA

21185 DOCUSIN, MERRY BEL MONAKIL

21186 DODAN, ESTELA AGUSTIN

21187 DODO, JAMAL SALAZAR

21188 DODOSO, JOVELYN JUANEZA

21189 DOFREDO, JOHN KARLO ZUNIEGA

21190 DOGA, MARIA EBERLYN LOPEZ

21191 DOGAYO, LYCA MARIE QUIROZ

21192 DOGELLO, GEMILLYN DIOSABAN

21193 DOGILIO, HANNA ALTHEA SANCHEZ

21194 DOGILIO, HAROLD AMIEL SANCHEZ

21195 DOGILLO, CHESKA LARISSA BAOY

21196 DOGILLO, JOAN ASHLEY VALLERMOSA

21197 DOGILLO, LORAINE VIVIENNE SUMABAT

21198 DOGILLO, SARAH JANE MEDALLADA

21199 DOGOLDOGOL, JONNAH MAE APA

21200 DOGTONG, REXLENE MAE ACUEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 426 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21201 DOHILING, INA LINDY GUTIERREZ

21202 DOHINOG, CINDY OLIVERIO

21203 DOLAR, ANTHONY CABAÑA

21204 DOLAR, MARY GRACE ESPINA

21205 DOLENDO, DOMINIC MERCADO

21206 DOLENDO, LIEZEL FIEL

21207 DOLENDO, RONELYN DELOSO

21208 DOLERA, ERAZON MAE CUIZON

21209 DOLFO, JERALD CISNEROS

21210 DOLFO, RHELENE KAYE DUCASI

21211 DOLIENTE, CATHERINE TABIOLO

21212 DOLIENTE, JHAMMYL REYES

21213 DOLIENTE, JOHANNA EVAN CANTOS

21214 DOLIGOL, MATET LONGOS

21215 DOLIGOSA, ARIEN JOY LUDERO

21216 DOLIM, JOANA DIEGA

21217 DOLINDO, MITCHELLE GRENNE FLORES

21218 DOLINO, ANGELIQUE TOMAS

21219 DOLINO, JACQUELINE MANDAWE

21220 DOLINO, JESSICA ESTRIBA

21221 DOLITEN, MARY JOY PAYOS

21222 DOLLENO, ANALENE LEGARDE

21223 DOLLENTE, ELISA AGPAWA

21224 DOLLENTE, LHORENCE DANELLA FLORES

21225 DOLLENTE, MARICEL NEO

21226 DOLLENTE, ROSCHEL ESONG

21227 DOLLER, MARK MACASUSI

21228 DOLLERO, FRANCES PALOMAR

21229 DOLLESIN, RONALD CONGRESO

21230 DOLLETE, AINEE GRACE ASCABANO

21231 DOLLETE, CHRISTINE JOY ASPA

21232 DOLLETE, HEIDIE PALOMAR

21233 DOLLOSO, JESYL TAGALOG

21234 DOLOIRAS, MARY JOYCE DESONIA

21235 DOLOIRAS, OMNIA THERESARAH GARCIA

21236 DOLOM, ERICA JOYCE BALDERAMA

21237 DOLON, HOPE APPLE ALAMAG

21238 DOLON, JONALITH MASLAY

21239 DOLON, JONESA TUBALLAS

21240 DOLON, SANNY OLIVA

21241 DOLOR, CARLO JAY ERVITE

21242 DOLOR, ERNNE JOHN FRANCISCO

21243 DOLOR, JOY ELANO

21244 DOLOR, KATHERINE PALATINO

21245 DOLOR, RHOUVILLE ERLANDES

21246 DOLOR, ROSANNA MASANGCAY

21247 DOLORES, JEZEL ANONG

21248 DOLORICO, MERIEL DEOCAMPO

21249 DOLORICO, SHAIRA VILORIA

21250 DOLORMENTE, SHIELA JOYCE VILLADAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 427 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21251 DOLOSA, RONALYN LASAY

21252 DOLOSO, ERLYN BANTAD

21253 DOLOSO, LORILYN UDANI

21254 DOLOT, GLENN CAPANAS

21255 DOLOT, JANICA PANAY

21256 DOLOT, JOYCE BALLON

21257 DOLOT, MAYNARD JASPER RAMOS

21258 DOLOT, RAQUEL TASIC

21259 DOLOZON, IAN KRISTIAN BEA

21260 DOLZ, CAMILLE JUVIDA

21261 DOM DOM, SAM DE PEDRO

21262 DOMAEL, MERLOU YABANA

21263 DOMAGAS, JUSTINE BARROGA

21264 DOMAGCO, JANRO PRADANOS

21265 DOMAGTOY, MA CLARISSE GORGONIO

21266 DOMALLEG, EMERLYN DAWAGAN

21267 DOMAMAY, NORMAN BONGARES

21268 DOMANAIS, CRISTY CARMELO

21269 DOMANAIS, MARY ROSE BOTON

21270 DOMANICO, JULIE ANNE ANSUS

21271 DOMANICO, LOVELY TIBAY

21272 DOMANOG, NONALEE BOLINGET

21273 DOMANTAY, ADALIA MARY GRACE ILOPITAN

21274 DOMANTAY, CHRISTOPHER LAUGO

21275 DOMASIG, KC JOY APLIC

21276 DOMATO, SITTIE NADJA ARANI

21277 DOMDOM, CRISTINE EBUENGA

21278 DOMDOM, MARIFE DEJOLDE

21279 DOMEN, ELIZABETH BENITEZ

21280 DOMEN, RAZIL EVANGELISTA

21281 DOMENDEN, CHRISTIAN CALIBUSO

21282 DOMENDEN, CRISTINA SISON

21283 DOMENG, JOHN PAUL SUNICO

21284 DOMENS, ANGELA ROSE BARRION

21285 DOMER, GERALD BADILLA

21286 DOMES, JULIE ABANCE

21287 DOMETITA, LOYD JESTER DE MESA

21288 DOMIDER, CHRISTINE JOY SUAN

21289 DOMINCIL, LANIE SORIANO

21290 DOMINGLOS, JOVY ANN GATAWA

21291 DOMINGO, AIKO ROMANILLOS

21292 DOMINGO, ALTHARGUJA PALCUTILA

21293 DOMINGO, ALVIN REVIS

21294 DOMINGO, ANGELICA UCHI

21295 DOMINGO, ANGENINE MENDOZA

21296 DOMINGO, ANNALIZA ESTILLORE

21297 DOMINGO, ARDIE SANTOS

21298 DOMINGO, BEA TRIXIA ANNE HERNANDEZ

21299 DOMINGO, BERNADETTE QUINTO

21300 DOMINGO, BEVERLY RONQUILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 428 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21301 DOMINGO, BRYAN JAMES PALACAY

21302 DOMINGO, CHARIZ DAMPILAG

21303 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN ELVIN VERDADERO

21304 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE JOY CALUYA

21305 DOMINGO, CHRIZZALYN SAMAR

21306 DOMINGO, CLAUDINE PAMELA LEAL

21307 DOMINGO, DHERILENE LOZANO

21308 DOMINGO, EDDIE JR MORATIN

21309 DOMINGO, EFREN JONGAY

21310 DOMINGO, ELIZABETH MARIE AYALA

21311 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL CASTAÑEDA

21312 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL CHAM

21313 DOMINGO, ERNESTO JR VIDAL

21314 DOMINGO, ESIEL MAE MAPPALA

21315 DOMINGO, FHRANCIS DAVE SUETOS

21316 DOMINGO, FILMAR REMPILLO

21317 DOMINGO, GENUENE QUIRENCIA

21318 DOMINGO, GIL DASECO

21319 DOMINGO, GILBERT CONCEPCION

21320 DOMINGO, GILLIAN CRUZ

21321 DOMINGO, GLENDA BADANGUIO

21322 DOMINGO, GLORY MAE BARCENAS

21323 DOMINGO, HANNAH MAE VIJIGA

21324 DOMINGO, HANNAH ZHAINE LIZARDO

21325 DOMINGO, HAROLD GRANIL

21326 DOMINGO, JAEL VALDEZ

21327 DOMINGO, JAMES LANSANG

21328 DOMINGO, JAN JOSEPH CALARANAN

21329 DOMINGO, JANICE DAMPILAG

21330 DOMINGO, JANICE GUTIERREZ

21331 DOMINGO, JAYLYN ZUNAJO

21332 DOMINGO, JAYSON MANUEL

21333 DOMINGO, JAZEL BESO

21334 DOMINGO, JEMIMAH RAMOS

21335 DOMINGO, JENNICA ADRIAS

21336 DOMINGO, JENNY

21337 DOMINGO, JEREMY DELA CRUZ

21338 DOMINGO, JERWEL BULUSAN

21339 DOMINGO, JESSAMINE TALEON

21340 DOMINGO, JEZREEL SALSONA

21341 DOMINGO, JOAN GARCIA

21342 DOMINGO, JOANNE GALLENG

21343 DOMINGO, JOHANNAH DELA VEGA

21344 DOMINGO, JOMARIE LLANETA

21345 DOMINGO, JONATHAN AGUSTIN

21346 DOMINGO, JOYCE ANN TUAZON

21347 DOMINGO, JUSTINE PAULO LARDIZABAL

21348 DOMINGO, KAREN SUNGA

21349 DOMINGO, KRISTINE ALLAWIGAN

21350 DOMINGO, LEA MARISSA SESANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 429 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21351 DOMINGO, LEICA JOY GUILLERMO

21352 DOMINGO, LEONILA BALLESTEROS

21353 DOMINGO, LILY ANTONIO

21354 DOMINGO, LOVELY LITTAUA

21355 DOMINGO, MAE LUTOC

21356 DOMINGO, MAE FRINCE CAFERMA

21357 DOMINGO, MARY ANN DONOR

21358 DOMINGO, MARY ANN SOTELO

21359 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BUITIZON

21360 DOMINGO, MELANIE BAYODOC

21361 DOMINGO, MERJUN PENDEJITO

21362 DOMINGO, MERRY ROSE TAYTAYON

21363 DOMINGO, NEHEMIA MONIQUE DELA CRUZ

21364 DOMINGO, NICALYN AYAP

21365 DOMINGO, NOEL LUZONG

21366 DOMINGO, NOIME CANARIA

21367 DOMINGO, PEARLY NICOLE AGUINALDO

21368 DOMINGO, RALPH JULIUS CABREROS

21369 DOMINGO, REMON AYING

21370 DOMINGO, REYMARK URIAN

21371 DOMINGO, RHEA MEJICO

21372 DOMINGO, RICARDO ARCEO

21373 DOMINGO, RIZZA AYOT

21374 DOMINGO, ROSALINDA ELAURZA

21375 DOMINGO, ROSELLE ESTIOCO

21376 DOMINGO, ROVILLE GRAGASIN

21377 DOMINGO, ROWELA JARANELIA

21378 DOMINGO, RUEL MARAYAG

21379 DOMINGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN SABELA

21380 DOMINGO, SHALOM MEDINA

21381 DOMINGO, SHARMAINE SORIANO

21382 DOMINGO, SHELLY PADILLA

21383 DOMINGO, SHIARA MAY VICTORY

21384 DOMINGO, SHIELA MARIE MARTINEZ

21385 DOMINGO, SUSETTE SALIG

21386 DOMINGO, TWINKLE NARCISO

21387 DOMINGO, VALERIE ANNE NIFRAS

21388 DOMINGO, VANESSA MAE SANGUIR

21389 DOMINGO, VICTORINO BAUTISTA

21390 DOMINGUEZ, CHELSEA DIANNE OMERO

21391 DOMINGUEZ, EUNICE SOLIVEREZ

21392 DOMINGUEZ, JANICE BOLOCON

21393 DOMINGUEZ, JESSICA OLAYON

21394 DOMINGUEZ, JOHN LLOYD ESTEVES

21395 DOMINGUEZ, KURT RYAN MARTINEZ

21396 DOMINGUEZ, KYANN SUSA

21397 DOMINGUEZ, LOIDA BELTRAN

21398 DOMINGUEZ, RIZZA GUICO

21399 DOMINGUEZ, ROSELLE ANN HERBIAS

21400 DOMINGUEZ, ROY RONALD ESTAÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 430 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21401 DOMINGUEZ, VANESSA JEAN VIACRUCIS

21402 DOMINGUEZ, WENDY ALINDAO

21403 DOMINGUILLO, JO_ANN RUELES

21404 DOMINICE, RONALD BUCOD

21405 DOMINICO, AIDA MAGALLANES

21406 DOMINISTO, MARY GRACE GABO

21407 DOMINISTO, PENCKY DELLAVA

21408 DOMINO, SHEENA MAY CORPUZ

21409 DOMISIW, ARJAY BONTALES

21410 DOMISIW, NENE BUMACAS

21411 DOMO, AMIE LABARIJOS

21412 DOMO, SALVADOR JR DOCTOR

21413 DOMOLOAN, BERNADETTE DUTERTE

21414 DOMONDON, BRIAN BENEMERITO

21415 DOMONDON, DANNA CEREZO

21416 DOMONDON, MICHAEL PAGAO

21417 DOMONDON, PRINCESS DIANE CRISTOBAL

21418 DOMOSMOG, ADRIAN GIL TALORETE

21419 DON, KRISTOFFER MACHADO

21420 DON, WENILITA ROSE RAÑA

21421 DONADO, RACHELLE ANN MASI

21422 DONAIRE, APRIL ZENIA NUEVA

21423 DONAIRE, NADEM MAE TACADAO

21424 DONAIRE, RONA MAE LAYAN

21425 DONASCO, JANNET LAKANDULA

21426 DONASCO, JESSIE DOROTEO

21427 DONASCO, REYMART PABROA

21428 DONATO, BENNE MARLC ALCORIZA

21429 DONATO, CHRISLYN MAE PAALA

21430 DONATO, DONALYN RAMOS

21431 DONATO, JACKELYN GO

21432 DONATO, LOID ERIC ADIONG

21433 DONATO, LOUIEGENE TINAO

21434 DONATO, MARY ROSE MANDABON

21435 DONATO, MELANIE MARANION

21436 DONATO, RUTH LOIS CANONIGO

21437 DONAYRE, DAVE ADRIANE TABAS

21438 DONAYRE, DIOSDADO JR SANCHEZ

21439 DONCERAS, BENJOR JUNTILA

21440 DONCERAS, DOREEN DULFO

21441 DONCILLO, APRIL JOY OLANOSA

21442 DONCILLO, DAVID GAMAY

21443 DONCILLO, IRIENN JAY SOLLANO

21444 DONCILLO, JENEVIEB LEMANA

21445 DONCILLO, JUDY ANN DAANO

21446 DONCILLO, MARK NIÑO BALBOA

21447 DONDE, JENELYN MERCADER

21448 DONDIEGO, ADRIANNE BARGAS

21449 DONDIEGO, ROCHEL MARCELO

21450 DONDO, HAYDEE LYN MANAHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 431 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21451 DONDOYANO, AINA OCTAVIANO

21452 DONES, CRISTIAN VALERA

21453 DONESA, JUANEL PAPA

21454 DONESA, JUDY ANN CASTILLO

21455 DONG-AS, DAINIELLE ANICETO

21456 DONG-AS, MYRANEL DEGAY

21457 DONGALLO, JAMES RYAN

21458 DONGALO, PRETZ ACOJEDO

21459 DONGCAYAN, CARMINA ORTIZ

21460 DONGDONGAN, RICIA FAITH HALIOS

21461 DONGEL, RANEL LAGARDE

21462 DONGGAY, MARY SHELLA BARTIANA

21463 DONGON, LAIRRA SHANE DURAN

21464 DONGOSA, PETER PAUL DELICANA

21465 DONGQUE, LEO JOHN TALLEDO

21466 DONGUILA, CONNIE LIZETTHE SACRO

21467 DONGUINES, JOBERT SUSPEÑE

21468 DONGUINES, KELVIN MARK SUMATRA

21469 DONGUINES, NICA AMBION

21470 DONIEGO, NANCY EVANGELISTA

21471 DONILA, PRINCESS YVONNE ACAYEN

21472 DONING, CRESILDA BONBON

21473 DONIO, FAMILLE DULETIN

21474 DONIO, GLENZYREL ARCE

21475 DONIO, RAFFY TRUITA

21476 DONIOT, NIEL OMOLON

21477 DONIÑA, DEO NIÑO CORONA

21478 DONOR, LORELI PILAPIL

21479 DONOR, MARIFE LIM

21480 DONOSO, EUFEMIA MARACAYNON

21481 DONQUE, DARWIN YDER

21482 DONTOGAN, GLADYS INWAY

21483 DOPING, GERALDINE MASUNGCAD

21484 DORADO, CHRISHA MAE DAQUIPIL

21485 DORADO, DONNA DORADO

21486 DORADO, FERIEL UGMARES

21487 DORADO, FRENCE DURO

21488 DORADO, JAY ANNE DELOS REYES

21489 DORADO, JEALYN BELSES

21490 DORADO, MANUEL JR MERO

21491 DORADO, MERCY DEQUIÑA

21492 DORADO, RONALDO PANALIGAN

21493 DORADO, SHIELA CHAVEZ

21494 DORADO, TEOTIMO JR CHO

21495 DORAWAY, NESLEN BOENABENTE

21496 DORDAS, CHRISTY MAE JOY DEMANDACO

21497 DORDAS, EDCARL BANTILLO

21498 DORDAS, FARAH AGUILAR

21499 DORDAS, JONA MAE DEGALA

21500 DORDAS, MARYCRIS DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 432 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21501 DORDAS, RONABELLE CASUGBO

21502 DORDAS, SHARON DOREMON

21503 DORDE, JOHN KEYLORD ANTIPASADO

21504 DORIA, DISEREE GARCIA

21505 DORIA, ENGRACIA FABIA

21506 DORIA, FEBIE ROSE ANN REYES

21507 DORIA, JELIAN TULO

21508 DORIA, JENIFER MABANAG

21509 DORIA, JUSTIN RAY GAMPOY

21510 DORIA, MARK VINCENT VILLANUEVA

21511 DORIA, RODELLEN ALBAN

21512 DORIA, STEPHEN LORENZO AGUILAR

21513 DORIA, SWEET CARISMA RAYCO

21514 DORIAS, RENAN BUG-OS

21515 DORIAS, ROSE AMOR ZAMORA

21516 DORIG, RHONA GENOBAÑA

21517 DORIMON, JUBELYN ANDAL

21518 DORINGO, RINO ESTIPONA

21519 DORMIDO, JOHN LLOYD RIVERA

21520 DORMIS, ALYANA JANE DE LA PEÑA

21521 DORMIS, CHRISTIAN JAY MAGNO

21522 DORMITORIO, BERNYL GRACE PARREÑO

21523 DORO, LIMWELL CATAPANG

21524 DOROJA, MARIA OLYMPIA CALUPITAN

21525 DOROJA, PRINCESS CRISANTO

21526 DOROJA, SHERBETH IBAÑEZ

21527 DOROL, LYRA JOY LARCE

21528 DOROLIAT, LELET ABIERA

21529 DOROMAL, JESTONI ALEGASIN

21530 DOROMAL, JOSE INDUCTA

21531 DORON, ANNA MARIE MOYALDE

21532 DORON, BRYAN FAJARDO

21533 DORON, JEANALYN

21534 DORONELA, JERSON ROMERO

21535 DORONI, NORVEN TAMALAY

21536 DORONILA, CARYL APUSAGA

21537 DORONILA, NEIANE JOY MAGSIPOC

21538 DORONILA, VON JOEMARI

21539 DORONILA, YVONNE GALLARDO

21540 DORONIO, JEANNE MAHINAY

21541 DOROTAN, GERALD HOPE GALVADORES

21542 DOROTEO, CAMILLE BALBUENA

21543 DOROY, CHRYSILLI MITZI TONGCO

21544 DOROY, LOVELY MARTINEZ

21545 DORUAN, CAIMAR GUIMBA

21546 DORUELO, ANALIZA MENDOZA

21547 DOSA, RONALYN VERUEN

21548 DOSADO, MERFE LIGO

21549 DOSAL, CARISSA SAYDE

21550 DOSDOS, CHLEO MARIE SECUYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 433 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21551 DOSMANOS, ANGELA SAMAÑON

21552 DOSPUEBLOS, CIELOU MARIE SUMALINOG

21553 DOSPUEBLOS, DARREN BORDIOS

21554 DOTE, ADELAIDA VERACES

21555 DOTE, ALMIRA OCSIN

21556 DOTE, ANGELICA MARIE ALVAREZ

21557 DOTE, JOHN HENRY CARAIG

21558 DOTE, LIEZEL SIBULAN

21559 DOTE, PRINCESS DIANNE GARAN

21560 DOTE, RAPUNZEL BANCALE

21561 DOTIG, TRICIA GODOY

21562 DOTIMAS, JOYCEL ESCOBIDO

21563 DOTING, VERONICA DOMINGO

21564 DOTOLIO, LOUIZA MAE ADOLFO

21565 DOTOLLO, DIANE MARIE SALIMBAGAT

21566 DOTUSME, EUJEAN FUERTES

21567 DOVIBAR, CHRISTIAN KIM LAPA

21568 DOWING, KAREN JOY GONZALES

21569 DOYDORA, CRISANTO LOQUIRE

21570 DOYDOY, APRIL JANE BADOC

21571 DOYDOY, ARDIANO BATISTIS

21572 DOÑA, LEMUEL DURAN

21573 DOÑOS, SHAINA RIZA TARANZA

21574 DRAMAYO, LUZL TONERA

21575 DREW, DEM JHEN AGUINALDO

21576 DRILON, CARMEN CHRISTINE CACAO

21577 DRILON, CHARLITO CAÑETE

21578 DRILON, MERRY GRACE JAVIER

21579 DRILON, NIÑA GLYCE PALMA

21580 DRIS, JAYPEE MIRAFLORES

21581 DRIS, JHOAN ARCHES

21582 DRIZ, ALAIZA SEÑO

21583 DRIZ, ELLAINE JO LANZAROTE

21584 DRIZ, MAEGAN JOYCE PIGAO

21585 DRIZ, PRINCESS PSYCHE GENOVIA

21586 DRUJA, CHARMAINE MOLINA

21587 DU, RICA PATRICE MAIT

21588 DU-AY, CEDE JAN DE GUZMAN

21589 DUA, CHARMAINE MARIE CASTANTE

21590 DUA, MELANIE UDTOHAN

21591 DUABAN, JERICK

21592 DUAD, CHARITY BALLESTEROS

21593 DUAEN, GLORINA DAPIAOEN

21594 DUALLO, JEANETTE AMIT

21595 DUALLO, MARKQUIL POQUITA

21596 DUAMAN, MELINDE LABANIEGO

21597 DUAN, EDRALYN AWI

21598 DUAN, RENALYN ESPENILLA

21599 DUARNA, ESTRELLA

21600 DUARTE, ELMER CADAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 434 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21601 DUARTE, EMMANUEL JOSE

21602 DUARTE, JAILEN AUSA

21603 DUARTE, MARY NEÑA VERGARA

21604 DUARTE, ROLDAN LAROA

21605 DUAT, JEANETTE LLOREN

21606 DUAVE, DANIEL GUAB

21607 DUAVES, MARSOL AERON AVILA

21608 DUAY, MARITES MATULAC

21609 DUAY, MARYGRACE OGAHAYON

21610 DUAY, NIQUOLE DAVE VIRAN

21611 DUAY, RACHEL MAE AGUSTINES

21612 DUAY, RANEL OGAHAYON

21613 DUAZO, JOHN MICHAEL MAHINAY

21614 DUAZO, JUVELYN BESARIO

21615 DUBAR, RAIHANA MACAPAGAL

21616 DUBAR, RAQUELINAH PUMBAYA

21617 DUBDUBAN, ADRIANNE JOSE LAPIÑA

21618 DUBLA, DIVINA AURELLO

21619 DUBLA, KRIZELLE MAE BARANDOC

21620 DUBLA, LYAN SHAINA ABALOS

21621 DUBLAS, MERRYCRIS CAGAS

21622 DUBLIN, GREGORIO JR ESIO

21623 DUBLIN, JENINA BORREGA

21624 DUBLIN, JEZRIEL GRACE MASIBAG

21625 DUBLIN, KRYSTAL ANN ARRIESGADO

21626 DUBLIN, VINCE JANUS ASOY

21627 DUBOS, ERIC JOHN LAURELLA

21628 DUBPALEG, HADIGUIA ANGKAD

21629 DUBRIA, CATHYRINE CALOGMATON

21630 DUBRIA, EZAYRA DAVID

21631 DUBRIA, PEARL IRA CLARICE SAQUIAN

21632 DUCALA, ELIELUZ WANDAS

21633 DUCANES, BRYAN AGBAYANI

21634 DUCAY, JAN REY

21635 DUCAY, KRISTELLE DELADIA

21636 DUCAY, RICHARD ANGO

21637 DUCAY, RUFFA MAE PESCANTE

21638 DUCHA, ANGELICA MANALO

21639 DUCO, DAN ANGELO GONZALES

21640 DUCO, KRESTINZEN UANANG

21641 DUCO, LYRA ALEJO

21642 DUCOT, RENE JR DANCEL

21643 DUCOY, JAY MARK DATULAYTA

21644 DUCUSIN, CZARINA ELAGAS

21645 DUCUSIN, JOANA MAE FERRER

21646 DUCUSIN, JOLINA TOLEDO

21647 DUCUSIN, SONNETTE BOLIN

21648 DUCUT, DANIELA CABRERA

21649 DUCUT, GLORIA MARRON

21650 DUCUT, HEIDI MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 435 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21651 DUCUT, LEAH ROSE GUTIERREZ

21652 DUCUT, ROVILYN BENEDICTO

21653 DUCYAO, JOSEPH JR MAGNO

21654 DUCYOGEN, FIDELA MILO

21655 DUDAS, MELODY AGUILA

21656 DUENAS, REYMOND JR BAUTISTA

21657 DUERME, EMELY CORONADO

21658 DUERME, MARIANE ALLES

21659 DUERME, ROLLY BALMORES

21660 DUERO, KAREN DUCANES

21661 DUERO, LOVELY JEAN RUAZA

21662 DUERO, MARY GRACE CAMPOS

21663 DUETES, MARK ANGELO SUMATRA

21664 DUEÑAS, CHRISTIAN DELGADO

21665 DUEÑAS, CIARA NICOLE MORALES

21666 DUEÑAS, JASMIN GONZALES

21667 DUEÑAS, JOY CHU

21668 DUEÑAS, KATHLEEN CACHO

21669 DUEÑAS, MA CHRISTINA CARPIO

21670 DUEÑAS, MARIA FAITH CABATUAN

21671 DUEÑAS, MHAIKA RILI

21672 DUEÑAS, RHONALIE BALMES

21673 DUEÑO, RUBIE ANN PATRICIO

21674 DUG-AS, ANNALIZA AMPILI

21675 DUGADUGA, GEO AN ALIMANZA

21676 DUGAN, LIZA DESUYO

21677 DUGANDO, DARLENE JOY LLARENAS

21678 DUGANG, VON JOSHUA PEPITO

21679 DUGAO, BEATA DUNOL

21680 DUGASAN, NADZMIN JALANI

21681 DUGAY, GRACE MADANES

21682 DUGAY, KENNETH DICHE

21683 DUGAYO, LAIZLE ROM

21684 DUGHO, IAN RAY ROMANO

21685 DUGHON, NIÑA CRISTINA MANGAS

21686 DUGONG, EDNALYN ANANAYO

21687 DUGOS, EARLY TEVES

21688 DUGOS, JENICA BEROL

21689 DUGYON, THOMAS JR GUAY

21690 DUHAY, GRETCHEN LONTOC

21691 DUHAY, OSCAR JR MAGBANUA

21692 DUHAYLUNGSOD, GM CADAPAN

21693 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JELLIAN RADIGOS

21694 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JERAH MAE ABADIES

21695 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JINKY HIMPISAO

21696 DUHAYLUNGSOD, SHAIRA GRACE BALLADARES

21697 DUHAYLUNGSOD, WILBEN GONZALES

21698 DUHIG, CLESTHER JAY CARMELOTES

21699 DUHILAG, BEVERLYN CATIIL

21700 DUHILAG, DEANNE MARIGOLD PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 436 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21701 DUIS, HARRIANNE JANE PASAYLO

21702 DUJALE, GREGORY PATRICIO

21703 DUJALI, CHARLIE CUIZON

21704 DUJALI, MARIECHU PANDONGAN

21705 DUL-ANG, ELIBERT NGAYAWAN

21706 DULA, ARMAN BALANQUIT

21707 DULA, HALLEL DUYAG

21708 DULA, JUVELYN NAZARIO

21709 DULA, LISELLE REYES

21710 DULA, NORLYN RIVERA

21711 DULALIA, JOHN MARK BATANGAS

21712 DULALIA, JOHNNY CARL DELA CRUZ

21713 DULALIA, JOY MAE PERALTA

21714 DULALIA, MA MEKELLA PALACIO

21715 DULAN, PIA GINA GABION

21716 DULANGON, ANDREA MAE GALLA

21717 DULAP, CRIZELLE KATE MANALO

21718 DULAPPE, ROMARICO DINAMLING

21719 DULATAS, MARIA CHLOE MAE DELLOSA

21720 DULATRE, ADA CAESARI PASCUA

21721 DULATRE, ANA DIZA PEREZ

21722 DULATRE, LEAH MILANA

21723 DULATRE, V-JAY ROSETE

21724 DULAWAN, BEVIOLYNE NAHILIT

21725 DULAY, ARLO DENE MATEO

21726 DULAY, AURA OCAMPO

21727 DULAY, CLAIRE REYES

21728 DULAY, DEXTER CONCEPCION

21729 DULAY, EDILYN JANE CUEVAS

21730 DULAY, FLORIE MAY SILVERIO

21731 DULAY, FRANZ ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ

21732 DULAY, JENILYN GABRIEL

21733 DULAY, JESALEEH MANAGUIO

21734 DULAY, JESSA LOMAGUE

21735 DULAY, JHON RONALD GIRAY

21736 DULAY, JOVILYN RYZEL MULLER

21737 DULAY, MARIDEL ARIZ

21738 DULAY, MESOMAE SALAMAT

21739 DULCE, CECILLE ROBLES

21740 DULDULAO, ABNER GLENN MARTINEZ

21741 DULDULAO, ANGIELYN ORSOS

21742 DULDULAO, CLOUDY JOY CID

21743 DULDULAO, IRENEA TAGLE

21744 DULDULAO, JAMICA RODRIGO

21745 DULDULAO, JIMYA JOY AGUSTIN

21746 DULDULAO, JOE MARK INAY

21747 DULDULAO, LORLYN AGDEPPA

21748 DULDULAO, MARGARET ANN DAVIS

21749 DULFO, JOVELYN LUMPAS

21750 DULFO, KIMBERLY JOYCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 437 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21751 DULFO, MARIBEL ATABAY

21752 DULGUIME, KATHLEEN IRA PACAÑOR

21753 DULIN, CHERRIELYN TOYYAO

21754 DULLAGAN, CHRISTY BINLINGAN

21755 DULLAS, KIMBERLY NINE GOMEZ

21756 DULLEN, MARICRIS DOMINGUEZ

21757 DULLIYAO, MIKA ALERA JOVELLANOS

21758 DULLUDUL, MAY-ANN ANUDON

21759 DULNUAN, BLESSY PUMIHIC

21760 DULNUAN, CLEOFE PEARL PACYUDAN

21761 DULNUAN, GIESSELLE MANGHI

21762 DULNUAN, JENNY ROSE LOMMOC

21763 DULNUAN, JOVELYN ANANAYO

21764 DULNUAN, MA LUISA GUINDAYAN

21765 DULNUAN, MARY ANN HOGGANG

21766 DULNUAN, MARY GRACE KIMAYONG

21767 DULNUAN, NOEL AMAYAO

21768 DULNUAN, VENUS BULAHAO

21769 DULNUAN, VICEANE FEBY TUMITIT

21770 DULOHAN, JOSEL-ANE OSTIA

21771 DULVA, JOAN DOGAYO

21772 DULVA, SHEILA FUENTES

21773 DULYONGAN, CHERYL GACAYAN

21774 DULZA, JEFFERSON ORQUESTA

21775 DUMA, AILENE MANATAD

21776 DUMACLID, CHARMAE GRACE DAJAY

21777 DUMADA-UG, ANI PEARL CENAL

21778 DUMADA-UG, JUVY ANN BEATING

21779 DUMADAOG, JELLA FE PADERON

21780 DUMAGAN, PAULA BALARAG

21781 DUMAGIL, ESTRELLIETO VISITACION

21782 DUMAGO, ANGEL GRACE LAO

21783 DUMAGPI, VANESSA DORDAS

21784 DUMAGPI, YOLLY ANN DE DIOS

21785 DUMAGUETE, MICHELLE YUSALAN

21786 DUMAGUIN, DENA CARMEN

21787 DUMAGUIN, JENNY ZERRUDO

21788 DUMAGUIN, NORBERTO JR BORRERO

21789 DUMAGUIN, VINCENT ORODIO

21790 DUMAGUING, FLORENCE LEIGH DACLAN

21791 DUMAGUIT, JUVY LEAH CONCHA

21792 DUMAGUIT, WEDCHIE ANN JAMITO

21793 DUMAICOS, IAN REY LAGUMBAY

21794 DUMAJEL, JAM BACOLOD

21795 DUMAL-IS, GWEN AMORE CASTILLO

21796 DUMAL-IS, SHIENA MAE DALILIS

21797 DUMALA, MAEMOR CAPITAN

21798 DUMALA, RHEA VISAYA

21799 DUMALAG, GEMMA DUMALAY

21800 DUMALAGAN, MA CECILIA BOTOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 438 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21801 DUMALAGAN, SYLVIA PECATE

21802 DUMALANTA, JOBELLE CORPUZ

21803 DUMALANTA, JULAINE PABLO

21804 DUMALANTA, RHONALYN DOLOGUIN

21805 DUMALAOG, ELLEMAY KIMBERLY SULLA

21806 DUMALAON, ARLINA MORILLO

21807 DUMALAORON, MARK LIBRENO

21808 DUMALASA, JUDY ANNE SALUTIN

21809 DUMALE, JESSIE VALENCIA

21810 DUMALIAN, IRENE BANDUHAN

21811 DUMALO-AN, MAPETH CAGATAN

21812 DUMALO-AN, REYNARD LUMAWAS

21813 DUMAN, RUFFA MAE VILLANUEVA

21814 DUMAN, SENAIDA ABDUL

21815 DUMANACAL, CLARISSA AGUINALDO

21816 DUMANAN, SYRA MAE DAVID

21817 DUMANAO, MARY JOY REDERA

21818 DUMANAY, CATHERINE RIVERA

21819 DUMANAYOS, JANE CONTIOSO

21820 DUMANCAS, LAYZA JANE DECENA

21821 DUMANDAN, CHARENA CABERTE

21822 DUMANDAN, DEM PAUL SALIGUMBA

21823 DUMANDAN, MARIA KRISTINA SAPONG

21824 DUMANDAN, RHEY ERICKSON BAYAWA

21825 DUMANDAN, ROSEANN PALMA

21826 DUMANGAS, JANINA MARIE CALLEJO

21827 DUMANGENG, MADELYN JOY NAMMOG

21828 DUMANGHI, JEAN DELA CRUZ

21829 DUMANGON, CHRISTIAN PHILIP VALLE

21830 DUMANHUG, ELLA JANE LASCUÑA

21831 DUMANIG, ARIEL FERNANDEZ

21832 DUMANJOG, STELLA MARIE OÑEZ

21833 DUMANLAG, MONIQUE DESALES

21834 DUMANON, KARYLLE TAGUPA

21835 DUMANTAY, MARLON REYES

21836 DUMANTAY, RUBELYN SAGORIO

21837 DUMAPAT, ARNOLD SITOL

21838 DUMAPI, KATRINA BUHANG

21839 DUMAPIAS, LEAH ROSE LAMBACO

21840 DUMAPIAS, MAJESTY PAULINE RAOTRAOT

21841 DUMAPIG, MICHELLE ESTORCO

21842 DUMAPIS, JINKY MAE PEDRING

21843 DUMAPIT, VICTORIA CASTINO

21844 DUMARAN, GLORYVILL ANCAO

21845 DUMARAOG, DOHBERT SABLON

21846 DUMARPA, SARAHNESHREN SAMSODIN

21847 DUMAS, ELNORA BADADAO

21848 DUMAS, SHIENNA RONDA

21849 DUMASAPAL, ROLDAN JR ORTEGA

21850 DUMASING, FABELLA MANANSALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 439 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21851 DUMASIS, ARJIE GRACE BELONIO

21852 DUMATO, BABY TOMAS

21853 DUMATO, ROHANIE LAGASI

21854 DUMAWAL, ALEXANDER LEMU

21855 DUMAWING, SANTA MARTHA CAREÑA DUCO

21856 DUMAY, MICHELLE ALFECHE

21857 DUMAYACA, PRINCESS JUSTINE CABRERA

21858 DUMAYAG, CRYSTAL SAGGOT

21859 DUMAYAO, HEAVENLY KRIS AMOR GAGUAN

21860 DUMAYAS, APRIL ROSE PAGARIGAN

21861 DUMAYAS, JOEMARIE BLASE

21862 DUMBASE, AILEEN CABUNTAGON

21863 DUMDUM, ANALYN MENDOZA

21864 DUMDUM, REMAR MALINDOG

21865 DUMDUMAYA, KARL MANALO

21866 DUMELOD, KRISTIN JOI VALIENTE

21867 DUMENCEL, ALLAN JAY CISNEROS

21868 DUMENDEN, CHRISTINE JOYCE MARTINEZ

21869 DUMENSEL, NHERILY ROLLON

21870 DUMEPNAS, JULIET MAE BUGAWIT

21871 DUMLAO, ALIMAR CHAVEZ

21872 DUMLAO, ANJIE BAHINTING

21873 DUMLAO, BEN JUSTINE MARTI

21874 DUMLAO, DHANNA LESCANO

21875 DUMLAO, JANETH BATUNGBACAL

21876 DUMLAO, JENNY ZARATAN

21877 DUMLAO, JENNYLYN BALUYUT

21878 DUMLAO, JOVIE JANE PASCUAL

21879 DUMLAO, KRISTEL LUGTU

21880 DUMLAO, MA KIA GUYAMIN

21881 DUMLAO, MARY DIANNE BADAR

21882 DUMLAO, OCELLE QUENNE GUALDAJARA

21883 DUMLAO, SHARMAINE LLORCA

21884 DUMLAO, VENUS CUSTODIO

21885 DUMO, DANIEL RIVERA

21886 DUMO, SHIRLYN MAE COSEP

21887 DUMOGHO, MYRABEL MONTIPON

21888 DUMOGOY, MARIELLE CHIN LADAO

21889 DUMOL, GYMYL JOY PERAL

21890 DUMOL, RONA GEAN COMORO

21891 DUMON, GRAECHELLE CASTILLO

21892 DUMOPOY, EDWIN GASES

21893 DUMPA, MARVIN LADIO

21894 DUMRIQUE, CHRISTINE LAGADON

21895 DUMRIQUE, CLAIRE NORA BELMONTE

21896 DUNCANO, DEVEJEANGRACE PAME

21897 DUNGAIL, DAIZYREL BALDERAS

21898 DUNGAO, TERESITA GOCE

21899 DUNGCA, GELINE JESSICA FAITH GAMBOA

21900 DUNGCA, JULIUS BELTRAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 440 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21901 DUNGCA, ROXAN MARIELLE DE JESUS

21902 DUNGGANON, ARNEL MAGBUAL

21903 DUNGGOAN, ALMA OMONGOS

21904 DUNGHAO, JEYMAR BENDANILLO

21905 DUNGOG, CHARMAIGN BONALOS

21906 DUNGOG, GESSA MAE LAWIS

21907 DUNGOG, HARLEY URSAL

21908 DUNGOG, MARK JASON

21909 DUNO, MARIE OLGA BAYHON

21910 DUNO, STEPHEN XANDER BAYHON

21911 DUNQUE, CINDY SAMBILAD

21912 DUNQUE, KAREN KRISTINE ABECIA

21913 DUNTAR, RHEINA CARPILA

21914 DUNTON, JEFFREY DELFIN

21915 DUNTON, REBECCA FUENTES

21916 DUOT, ELYJOYCE DAUS

21917 DUPA, DANIELLE PRUDENTE

21918 DUPA, JUSTINE TORREON

21919 DUPA, KATRINA

21920 DUPAGAN, ANA PATRICIA CORTEZ

21921 DUPAGAN, MA CRISTINA PASCUAL

21922 DUPAYA, JANICE DORAN

21923 DUPAYA, JULIE ANNE ASUNCION

21924 DUPENO, JENEVIEVE GUINONTAO

21925 DUPIANO, CHRISEL AMLO

21926 DUPIANO, LAWREEN PISPIS

21927 DUPINIO, YOLANDA LAMSIS

21928 DUPINO, JULIUS SARABIA

21929 DUPIO, RHEDYN MARK CADAYON

21930 DUPITAS, DIANA ALVARAN

21931 DUPITAS, IMIE VERANO

21932 DUPLA, NELBERTON JR ESTRIMOS

21933 DUPLON, DANIELLE

21934 DUPO, CEEJAY BARCO

21935 DUPO, DAVES BARCO

21936 DUPRA, RENZ JOYCE BATHAN

21937 DUQUE, CHARLES AUGUSTUS FRANCISCO

21938 DUQUE, DONA DELA PEÑA

21939 DUQUE, JENNYLYN NAVIA

21940 DUQUE, JOEL ANTHONY DAGUIO

21941 DUQUE, JOEYLYN RELANIZA

21942 DUQUE, MELVIN SABLOT

21943 DUQUE, REY BURLAS

21944 DUQUE, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA

21945 DUQUIATAN, AMINA BIBAR

21946 DURA, BELLE PRINCESS LANTERNA

21947 DURABLE, EMERINNE JOY GALAROSA

21948 DURADO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LUPANGO

21949 DURADO, SUKHARNO TAYUAN

21950 DURAL, CLARA MAY GAM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 441 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

21951 DURAN, ANGELYN PASTOR

21952 DURAN, ARISTON JR DE ANDRES

21953 DURAN, BENIGNO II CULLANTES

21954 DURAN, CHARMAINE SANCHEZ

21955 DURAN, CHRISTINE JOY REGATO

21956 DURAN, CLEFORD BARTOLABAC

21957 DURAN, CRISTINE EVE HECHANOVA

21958 DURAN, EVANGELYN MANGUIL

21959 DURAN, FAITH CINDY ALABADO

21960 DURAN, GUIDA DIWANI BALILIHAN

21961 DURAN, JANICE

21962 DURAN, JONAH GODOY

21963 DURAN, KAYVIS BLESSED STA MARIA

21964 DURAN, LELANIE UNABIA

21965 DURAN, LOUWIL HERVAS

21966 DURAN, MA FE JENNIFER DAVID

21967 DURAN, MARIA MICHAELA LIMBAGA

21968 DURAN, NIÑO ANGELO ALZATE

21969 DURAN, PAUL CESAR BAGNAES

21970 DURAN, QUEENY BARTOLABAC

21971 DURAN, RACHELLE ANN SUMIBCAY

21972 DURAN, RENCESYL ESTORES

21973 DURAN, RHREA SUBALDO

21974 DURAN, ROEL BANGERO

21975 DURAN, RON RJ SACOBO

21976 DURAN, ZEN-ZEN GUNDRAN

21977 DURANA, DARWIN AGREGORIO

21978 DURANA, JESSABETH ALQUINO

21979 DURANA, MANILYN ANDRADE

21980 DURANA, NORJIE ACLAG

21981 DURANGO, EVELYN GALICIA

21982 DURANGO, HAPPY GALICIA

21983 DURANGO, JUDY ANN ORQUITA

21984 DURANGO, RILENE AGDOL

21985 DURANGO, SHEILABEL NARCISO

21986 DURANGPARANG, GIN AUBRY BRAGA

21987 DURANO, CHENNY MIE LIBOR

21988 DURANO, ERNEST GERARD BAIÑO

21989 DURANO, PRINCES FEBIE MAGUIMPA

21990 DURANTE, ANDY ANAY

21991 DURANTE, ELLANIE JOIE ANGELES

21992 DURANTE, JUVIN MOTA

21993 DURANTE, MIA AMOR LOPEZ

21994 DURANTE, MICA BANTASAN

21995 DURANTE, VINCENT PEREÑA

21996 DURAT, MICCA BAUTISTA

21997 DUREMDES, LIZ ARIADNE LADRIDO

21998 DUREZA, NOVELYN NENIEL

21999 DURIA, JESSICA JEAN GUINTO

22000 DURIA, LEIL VINCENT MAQUILING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 442 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22001 DURIAN, ALMIRA BULAO

22002 DURIAN, RITA SAGUN

22003 DURIAS, NATHANAEL FERRER

22004 DURIMON, NELFA JOY LABADAN

22005 DURITAN, LERMA BAYANIN

22006 DURO, RENA MIRZI DIOSABAN

22007 DUROJA, FELIX III ARANETA

22008 DURON, CHERRYMAE VALLENTE

22009 DURON, DELFIN DAYANAN

22010 DURON, EFARRA JOEY MAHANLUD

22011 DURON, MAY-ANN PATEREZ

22012 DURON, ROFESSAN JANE GAYONA

22013 DURON, ROSALIE DIAL

22014 DUROPAN, KRISTEL JOY LITAO

22015 DUROPAN, LERYCA BATOBALANE

22016 DUROY, KAREN SALOTO

22017 DURUMPILI, JOAN LERO

22018 DUSAL, GLADYS

22019 DUSARAN, NOLAN FEGIDERO

22020 DUTERTE, QUEEN ROSE CORDOVIS

22021 DUTOSME, LAIZA GRACE BREGENTE

22022 DUTOSME, SARAH JANE BANAYBANAY

22023 DUYAG, CHEERIZ ROQUE

22024 DUYAG, JERLYN BARING

22025 DUYAN, MECHIEL DUMAS

22026 DUYAO, CHERRY ANNE ALICUBEN

22027 DUYAO, EUNEL ARELLANO

22028 DUYOT, NASTACIA TONTON

22029 DUYUCON, RUFINO ANDABON

22030 DUZON, CRYSTAL JOY SERNA

22031 DY, ABIGAIL FLORES

22032 DY, ADRIAN GORDON UY

22033 DY, ANGELIECA YANG

22034 DY, FRANZ LEORELL DAROY

22035 DY, JAZZ LENDLE PENULIAR

22036 DY, JING ICARLA SAGALES

22037 DY, KIMBERLY SAWIT

22038 DY, LAWTON JARAMILLO

22039 DY, MISCHELLE PUMAR

22040 DY, MONICA CATANE

22041 DY-LIACCO, HANNAH VERZO

22042 DYCAUSING, CALE ANTOLIN

22043 DYCUECO, MATTHEW CHRIS CABADONGA

22044 DYSANGCO, ODESSA FERNANDEZ

22045 EA, THOMAS JERALD ARCAN

22046 EAMIGUEL, CRISTINE MAQUILAN

22047 EBA, FELUZ TALAMAYAN

22048 EBACUADO, ARLENE JOYCE SIMEON

22049 EBAJAY, VINCENT OBSIOMA

22050 EBAL, ABEGAIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 443 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22051 EBALANG, JEAN ANGELI ACHAS

22052 EBALDONI, ELVIAROSE GARRIDO

22053 EBALLAR, ROSELYN BATANG

22054 EBALLE, JUNE REY ANTIPOLO

22055 EBALLENA, CHARWIN GABATAN

22056 EBALLES, FRECHE JOY BAYA

22057 EBALO, JOSELLE ATRERO

22058 EBALO, SARAHLEY JANE PILAPIL

22059 EBANO, JOEMEL ZALDIVAR

22060 EBANOS, JEAVY MAE BUENDICHO

22061 EBARAT, KRISTINA MARIE CABAYAG

22062 EBARLE, CHARISA MARIE TABURNO

22063 EBARLE, HANNA GRACE SIATON

22064 EBARLE, JENNEFER OBRA

22065 EBBA, MARY ROSWELL LOPEZ

22066 EBEDIENTES, JENNIFER DANIELLE HAGURILES

22067 EBEN, WINSTON CHUA

22068 EBEO, KRYZTINA ROBEE GOLBEQUE

22069 EBESATE, JUSTINE BEVERLY VALENCIA

22070 EBID, RENE ROSS UMALI

22071 EBIO, SUNSHINE TAROQUIN

22072 EBISA, MARY LEAH ROSE HUGO

22073 EBIT, ANALIZA OBINGUAR

22074 EBIT, EDEN VERSOZA

22075 EBIT, MARK JERICK ERRABO

22076 EBIYA, GIERIC NAÑOLA

22077 EBLAHAN, NIXON GALI-OM

22078 EBLAMO, RHODALYN CURIANO

22079 EBLAMO, RUFFA MAE ROMERO

22080 EBO, MYIESA CAMBANGAY

22081 EBOJO, CHARLES PABALAN

22082 EBOJO, JOAN

22083 EBOL, ARCELYN DIGAL

22084 EBOL, CATRINA ALEGADO

22085 EBON, NATHALIE VALENCIANO

22086 EBONALO, SHIELLA TABURA

22087 EBONDAS, ANIROSE LAGROSA

22088 EBONITE, JOMAR NACARIO

22089 EBORA, JASON SANO

22090 EBORA, JESSICA CASTRO

22091 EBORA, JOE MARK DIMACULANGAN

22092 EBORA, JULIUS IVANN

22093 EBORA, KAREN LOCQUIAO

22094 EBORA, RHEA FURTO

22095 EBORA, ROSE ANN DIMASACAT

22096 EBORA, ROSELLE HUTALLA

22097 EBORLAS, JUDY ANN CROJEDO

22098 EBOÑA, GENE PAUL LEDESMA

22099 EBOÑA, NOEL SAL

22100 EBOÑA, REGINALD ARCILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 444 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22101 EBRADA, CYRA MAE ETOL

22102 EBRADA, MARRIANE GRUESO

22103 EBRADA, SANDRA MAE ECLEO

22104 EBRAHIM, ALHANA ABDUL

22105 EBRAHIM, NORHIA PATA

22106 EBRAHIM, SANTANINA MARIGA

22107 EBRAHIM, VANESSA HASSAN

22108 EBREO, ARIEL SANCHEZ

22109 EBREO, LEA MAY RAMOS

22110 EBROLE, EARL GALABAY

22111 EBROLE, QUEENIE RESOTAY

22112 EBRON, DONNA MAE ABRAHAM

22113 EBRON, GLAIZA PARICA

22114 EBRON, JAYPEE MANATA

22115 EBRON, JECKA JANNE ARANGCON

22116 EBUEN, KIMBERLY MILLAN

22117 EBUEN, MILAGROS TAN

22118 EBUENGA, RAZIEL PARDIÑAS

22119 EBUEZA, NORLAYNIE MARUHOM

22120 EBUS, FAIRODZ ADAM

22121 ECAL, CRISTIAN CRUZ

22122 ECALDRE, JOSEPH MARAGRAG

22123 ECAMIN, ANNE TUAZON

22124 ECARMA, CHARLYN CABATAÑA

22125 ECARMA, DIVINE GRACE ABCEDE

22126 ECARMA, LESLIE ANN GUITONES

22127 ECARMA, RINA-AN CABATAÑA

22128 ECARUAN, CHRISMA JOY GIRON

22129 ECASA, LYRA ADORA HIZARSA

22130 ECHAGUE, CHERRYL DOMINGO

22131 ECHALAR, JOANNE MARIE GAURAN

22132 ECHALAS, CHRISTIAN JAN HIGOY

22133 ECHALUCE, ALDEN FAJARDO

22134 ECHALUCE, JESYL FAJILAGMAGO

22135 ECHANO, EDDIELYN PAMONAG

22136 ECHANO, KATHLEEN DIANNE OMAÑA

22137 ECHAPARE, APRIL MAE BARDAJE

22138 ECHAVARI, JAQUILENE VILLAR

22139 ECHAVEZ, ANELYN BUHION

22140 ECHAVEZ, CHARISSE MAE GERA

22141 ECHAVEZ, FATIMA MAE LANDAO

22142 ECHAVEZ, LODILYN SAJUL

22143 ECHEMANE, CARLO BETITO

22144 ECHIEVERE, CLARISSA NOBLADO

22145 ECHINIQUE, EARL ALMER FERNANDEZ

22146 ECHIPARE, SARAH ALIPOPO

22147 ECHIVARRE, LORD EISSEJ BALAYAN

22148 ECHIVARRE, MANASSEH SACAY

22149 ECHON, DEWEN RODRIGUEZ

22150 ECHONA, JENNY PALMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 445 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22151 ECIJA, REYNALDO SAJOT

22152 ECLAR, ELTON JOHN CRUZ

22153 ECLARINO, JOHN CARLO JARDIN

22154 ECLAY, APPLE MAY BUCLASAN

22155 ECLEO, BRYAN RODRIGUEZ

22156 ECLEO, HANNAH DOMINIQUE BERCES

22157 ECLEO, JHON VICTOR ROSADEÑO

22158 ECLEO, MARCELO CALUMBA

22159 ECLIPSE, ELLAMIE ANNE LABERON

22160 ECLIPSE, LIBERTY PAGLI-AWAN

22161 ECO, GLORIMIE DOCTOR

22162 ECO, JENNIFER ILAO

22163 ECOGO, MARICEL VILLEGAS

22164 ECOLING, MARITES MONTERDE

22165 ECOLING, REA LYN ROSALEJOS

22166 ECOM, JOHN PAUL LUBIN

22167 ECONAR, FARRAH MAE ANTECRISTO

22168 ECONAS, RICA MAE

22169 ECOT, KRIZZLE NUNAG

22170 ECUASION, VALIANT LABOR

22171 ECUBE, CRYSTAL FAITH LABOS

22172 ECUBE, ROCHELLE MAE CABALINAN

22173 ECUBEN, GILBERT FLORES

22174 ECUBIN, JESSA QUINTO

22175 EDA, JOCELYN PABELLO

22176 EDA, MERRY GRACE MADRIAGA

22177 EDA, SARAH JANE VILLANUEVA

22178 EDAN, JANE FLORES

22179 EDANG, MOONNIAN MAE CABANGON

22180 EDANGGA, VINCENT RODRIGUEZ

22181 EDANIOL, MARK ANTHONY INSON

22182 EDAY, CHERIE ANN JOY NOBLES

22183 EDAÑO, GOMER GONZALES

22184 EDAÑO, JANELY BENTULAN

22185 EDAÑO, LEO ARON

22186 EDAÑO, MARLITO SINAGPULO

22187 EDAÑO, RINA CAPILI

22188 EDEJER, ACE BARRERA

22189 EDEJER, JACEL PEREZ

22190 EDEJER, JOHN MARVIN MACALTAO

22191 EDEM, ANAROSE ODEÑA

22192 EDEM, RIZA GOZALO

22193 EDENDEN, CHARMIENE ORTALEZA

22194 EDENDEN, SALVI DE DAMA

22195 EDERA, LALYNE MANGARON

22196 EDERIO, RENDON SULAPAS

22197 EDEZA, EDZEL PATRICK GAITERA

22198 EDEZA, JASMEN URBANO

22199 EDEÑA, LOVELY TUBA

22200 EDGAR, LEAHONA CAMPOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 446 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22201 EDIC, CONRADO LIWAY

22202 EDIG, LARRYBEL CONGSON

22203 EDILLO, EDITHA MIÑOZA

22204 EDILLO, JHANNAR LIGALIG

22205 EDILLO, MARIEVETH SULAPAS

22206 EDILLOR, ARVIE DAÑAS

22207 EDILLOR, ERECH ECHAGUE

22208 EDILLOR, JENNIPER ANTALLAN

22209 EDILO, FATIMA GRACE ALFARO

22210 EDIS, KEVIN JOHNS CASAS

22211 EDISAN, RICHELLE ANN MUNEZ

22212 EDNALAN, JEANLYNN LIMBAG

22213 EDNALAN, ROSALIE MOJICA

22214 EDNALIG, MARNNY LAGNASON

22215 EDNALINO, BLESSIE JOY ANSING

22216 EDNILAN, MICHELLE CABREROS

22217 EDOL, NELFRELYN CALUSTRE

22218 EDOLLANTES, JOCELYN RABACA

22219 EDOLOVERIO, RONAFE PELAYO

22220 EDOMAY, FLORLY FALSIS

22221 EDOROT, LERIANE AH-FUAN

22222 EDOS, DEBORAH LAYSON

22223 EDPAN, ASHLEY MAE

22224 EDPAO, JAMES MICHAEL PAMITTAN

22225 EDQUILA, MARK CELZO

22226 EDQUILANG, FRIENDLY GULAPO

22227 EDRADA, JENIBETH ANDAYA

22228 EDRADA, MARIFE CENTENO

22229 EDRADAN, CRYSTAL MAE PEGANO

22230 EDRADAN, CZARINA MARIE PEGANO

22231 EDRADAN, LOHITO JR QUILENDERINO

22232 EDRADAN, ROCELYN CETORE

22233 EDRALIN, ANNIE LABITA

22234 EDRALIN, KRYZL BACUD

22235 EDRAMA, NOMER JR CELIZ

22236 EDRES, AMANIE SALIC

22237 EDRES, NABEL DIPATUAN

22238 EDRES, ROCAYA GUIAMEL

22239 EDRIA, SHENNIE ROSE PLARISAN

22240 EDROLIN, BABY JANE MEMORACION

22241 EDROZO, RONNA MICHELLE GUYJOCO

22242 EDUARDO, MARINELLE CABLAO

22243 EDUARDO, SHELA MAE GOMEZ

22244 EDUARTE, JASMINE LOUISE ARGOTE

22245 EDUARTE, MAYBELLE DORONELA

22246 EDULAN, JESSA CALUMBA

22247 EDULAN, JESSA MAE BANAWAN

22248 EDULLAN, MARIA VIA GRACIA PADUHILAO

22249 EDULSORA, ROJANE JAMERA

22250 EDURICE, JOHNAVILLE PARTULAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 447 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22251 EDURICE, JOSEPHINE OREBIA

22252 EDUROT, MERENISA DONIO

22253 EDUSMA, JANICE VISTO

22254 EDUVIJE, LEONARDO JR ENCINA

22255 EFOGON, RECHELLE ANN CEDO

22256 EFONDO, FILOMENA REFERENTE

22257 EFONDO, JOANNA CHERYL CAGA-ANAN

22258 EFONDO, LYKA MAE ANTIGUA

22259 EFONDO, MARJORIE GRACE MARTIN

22260 EFONDO, SHEIR ANN VILLAGARCIA

22261 EFONDOL, PEARLIE DELIMA

22262 EGAM, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BULAYBULAY

22263 EGAM, GECEYL LAGAMON

22264 EGANG, RESTY RUEGA

22265 EGAR, JUNETTE JEREZ

22266 EGARTA, DANNICA VELARDE

22267 EGAY, LIEZEL SALDAÑA

22268 EGAY, MARY JOY AYOC

22269 EGE, ALLAN HILARDE

22270 EGE, JAYSON VERIÑA

22271 EGE, MARISSA SURIGAO

22272 EGE, MERLY RAGAY

22273 EGIPTO, GENESIS MARIANO

22274 EGIRON, FAITH SHANGRILA MAE FRANKERA

22275 EGLAS, JUDY ANN PESIMO

22276 EGLIPA, CHERRYLYN SIAZON

22277 EGNACIO, JUNE MARIE ELMENIRO

22278 EGONA, VENCENT DURADO

22279 EGOS, DANYL LEONA

22280 EGOS, JAYBEEMAY SATURINAS

22281 EGOS, REYNALDO JR ENCLUNAR

22282 EGOS, SHEENA ABIGAIL EDISAN

22283 EGOT, ANALYN CARBON

22284 EGOT, CHARISSE VELASCO

22285 EGOT, MARIEL CANIBAN

22286 EGOT, REAVILLA ALMENCION

22287 EGTIC, FAIRIE AIRA LOBERIANO

22288 EGUALES, GEMMICE LIBO-ON

22289 EGUANA, OFELIA AROCHA

22290 EGUIA, JOSELITO JR TAMAÑO

22291 EGUIA, LEZEL SALUDO

22292 EGUIA, MARY JOY FLORES

22293 EGUIA, ROE JABAL

22294 EGUIA, ROXANE MALIGAYA

22295 EGUILLON, EZER ENELDA

22296 EGUILOS, GHEZEL JANE ECLARINAL

22297 EGUNA, MANELYN QUIAWAN

22298 EHHAL, EVANGELINE BINNONG

22299 EHIDIO, DONETH JEAN ARMECIN

22300 EJAN, SWEETHEART GARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 448 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22301 EJANSANTOS, MARICEL

22302 EJE, APRIL JOY RHODORA KUSAIN

22303 EJE, ERIKA BASIT

22304 EJEM, ELLAH MAE MACAUBOS

22305 EJERA, ARRA ANTONETTE ZAMORA

22306 EJERCITO, MARY APRIL JOY CORDILLA

22307 EJIDO, BRISH RUBIO

22308 EJIDO, CHERRY MAY MACATIGBAC

22309 EJURANGO, SHIELA CASTARDO

22310 EJUSA, HANELLE JANE TAGALOG

22311 EJUSA, MARYAN NOVAH OSORNO

22312 EJUSA, NANCY MILLET

22313 EKID, EARL RHINE SAWAD

22314 ELA, RIZELLE ORTIZ

22315 ELACION, AIZEL DELA PEÑA

22316 ELACION, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ

22317 ELACION, RONIE MAR CORITANA

22318 ELADIA, ALVIN CARRION

22319 ELADRO, JOCELYN FLORENTINO

22320 ELAG, MARY JANE VISMANOS

22321 ELAGO, JASTINE EARL FRANCISCO

22322 ELAGOR, EMMAN JEAN TABANG

22323 ELAMBRE, REYMOND CONSABO

22324 ELAMPARO, ELYRIE CHU

22325 ELAMPARO, SALVIELYN PALEC

22326 ELARCOSA, ELYRO JEAN PAHANAY

22327 ELARCOSA, KRIZEL JOY BUHAWE

22328 ELARCOSA, LOVE SWEET GALE

22329 ELARCOSA, RON MARK PAULINO

22330 ELARDE, ARIS MADRIAGA

22331 ELARDO, JAMAICA MEI GATIWAN

22332 ELARDO, JENESSA SABLAY

22333 ELARDO, JOSHUA PLALE

22334 ELARE, JESSA MAE LASTIMOSO

22335 ELASIN, JESSICA DE VERA

22336 ELAURIA, JENNIFER WAGAS

22337 ELAURIA, MA ARLENE BLANCO

22338 ELAYGAN, RACHEL ARAGASE

22339 ELBAO, MARIA FE NAVARRO

22340 ELCAMEL, ELLEN MAE ELUMBA

22341 ELCANA, MARIA DORENA SABANAL

22342 ELCARTE, ENNA OLEO

22343 ELCARTE, MARIA LINDA ARBASTO

22344 ELCARTE, MAY ANN NACALABAN

22345 ELCARTE, RANDOLPH ELORDE

22346 ELCHICO, LARRY DE GUZMAN

22347 ELCHICO, MARY MAY DUNGGON

22348 ELCHICO, ROMNICK MORALES

22349 ELDERS, KETTY JOY CAPACILLO

22350 ELE, JEHANNA LALU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 449 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22351 ELEAZAR, BEVERLY ANNE BALBASTRO

22352 ELEAZAR, EDNALYN ALCALDE

22353 ELEAZAR, KATRINA GABO

22354 ELEBADA, RODNIEBOY DAPICURTAR

22355 ELECCION, APRIL ROSE FLORENTINO

22356 ELECCION, ERLYN CABALLERO

22357 ELECCION, FLORRENIS SAMSON

22358 ELECHO, EMMANUEL ACOGIDO

22359 ELEDIA, JASON BONGAITAN

22360 ELEDIA, LUCYLIE MONTENEGRO

22361 ELEDIA, NOVELLA ANN LUNA

22362 ELEDIA, OLGA GAMOL

22363 ELEDIO, MARYLETTE JOY PALOMO

22364 ELEFANE, JOYMIE RIPARIP

22365 ELEFANTE, EHLYSOHL DIPALAC

22366 ELEFANTE, KATHLEEN JOY GALLARIN

22367 ELEGADO, ANGELICA YUMUL

22368 ELEGADO, DENISE LOU MANALOTO

22369 ELEGADO, MARY-ANN ABAD

22370 ELEGARLE, ABUNDIO II DAYOT

22371 ELEGIO, LEA JANE GULPE

22372 ELEGUEN, PRINCESS BATOBALANI

22373 ELEJEDO, DANIEL JR II ADAMY

22374 ELEMENTO, KASSEL AMORIN

22375 ELEMINO, CRESSAH MAE BARABONA

22376 ELEMINO, MAYLEN SALCEDO

22377 ELENO, JEMARIE INDONG

22378 ELENZANO, APRIL ANNE GENEBLAZO

22379 ELEP, DIVINA ATA

22380 ELEPAÑO, SHIELA MARIE FRANCISCO

22381 ELEPTICO, DEXIE JOY SABDULA

22382 ELERA, ANNALIZA GRACILLA

22383 ELERA, JAYMARIE CERVANTES

22384 ELEUTERIO, MELDIN LLAMO

22385 ELEUTERIO, RICKY BUENA

22386 ELEVADO, DANICA RAFAILA

22387 ELEVADO, JOSHUA AQUINO

22388 ELFA, AL CHRISTINE ESGUERRA

22389 ELGARAN, JAN MICHAEL NUFABLE

22390 ELGARLINO, ALEXANDER CABLOY

22391 ELGUIRA, GERAMAE ELAINE MANUEL

22392 ELHANO, SHERFA SAMPANG

22393 ELIANG, NESLIE PIDLAOAN

22394 ELIAS, HUDJAIPA BANI

22395 ELIC, JARYLLE BULUT

22396 ELICANAL, DIEZA MAY LORICA

22397 ELICAY, OLIVER ZAÑARES

22398 ELIGADO, JORALYN FULGENCIO

22399 ELIGAN, BABY JANE LEON

22400 ELIJAN, NERIZA CACHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 450 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22401 ELIJAY, CARLYN BAUTISTA

22402 ELING, CHERRY ANN ESPERE

22403 ELIO, JEEZA JANE AMEDO

22404 ELIPE, GRETA DE PAZ

22405 ELIS, VIRGINIA PABLO

22406 ELISAN, ELME TOLEDO

22407 ELISES, HJARIZH KELSEY REYES

22408 ELIVAREZ, KRISTINE BERNALDEZ

22409 ELIZADA, ALYSSA MAE OBRA

22410 ELIZADA, MARY CLAIRE EDER

22411 ELIZAGA, EDRIAN SITON

22412 ELIZAGA, JAY BEE BALISI

22413 ELIZAGA, PAMELA MAE RAGMAC

22414 ELIZALDE, ANALIZA DIAZ

22415 ELIZALDE, ANGEL PAYOT

22416 ELIZALDE, JORA MAE

22417 ELIZALDE, KAYE ESPERANZA GALLEGO

22418 ELIZAN, QUENZY SALPID

22419 ELIZON, YVONNE CLARISSE DIAZ

22420 ELLA, MARIEL PASCUAL

22421 ELLADO, FRANCIS CERNITO

22422 ELLAMA, RONA JOY ESTANDA

22423 ELLANIC, RONNIE TIMTIM

22424 ELLANO, RODEL BONITA

22425 ELLAREZ, VENUS MARIE ODTUHAN

22426 ELLARINA, JOHN BRYAN LLANTO

22427 ELLAZO, ROSALYN PACLIPAN

22428 ELLE, STEFANNE ROMUALDO

22429 ELLEMA, THEA MARIE ARICA

22430 ELLEZO, MA REGINA SOLIS

22431 ELLI, JESSA FAYE GUARIN

22432 ELLI, SAMMY LORILLA

22433 ELLIEZEN, ROBERT LAMBAC

22434 ELLIOT, SHEBA JEAN BUENO

22435 ELLIS, MARY ELS VALLEJOS

22436 ELLIVERA, JANETTE RIVERA

22437 ELLO, HARA JANE MENDIOLA

22438 ELLO, MARLOU MENDIOLA

22439 ELLO, SWEZELLE LEGANIA

22440 ELLOPO, CATHERINE MATALOG

22441 ELLORANDO, JOREYNA QUIAL

22442 ELLORANDO, SHEILA MAE BAÑEZ

22443 ELLORICO, RONIE MENIANO

22444 ELLORICO, SUE AMOR ROSALES

22445 ELLORIN, CHRISTIAN PAUL GUTIERREZ

22446 ELLOSO, PASTOR II HABANA

22447 ELLUNADO, GAY CABARDO

22448 ELMAN, ASENETH DESPOLO

22449 ELMEDA, LLOYD TAPUCAR

22450 ELMENZO, LEXTER RIZARO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 451 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22451 ELMIDO, BEVERLY CAÑETE

22452 ELMIDO, IRIES ZIEN BALDOMERO

22453 ELMIDO, KRISTINE JOY NOTARTE

22454 ELNAS, DIANE ROSE BASTIDA

22455 ELONDO, CRISTINE MAE MANLANGIT

22456 ELONDO, KIZZY LAPERAP

22457 ELOPRE, AVEGIL DUMANGAS

22458 ELOPRE, EDEN CALAYO

22459 ELOPRE, SARAH ROSE MADARIMOT

22460 ELORDE, ANA MARIE MALALAY

22461 ELOSO, GLENDA GAMIL

22462 ELPEDEZ, RENETH TIBAYAN

22463 ELPIDES, EMMANUEL BANDIBAS

22464 ELTAGONDE, ANALOU ANDO

22465 ELTANAL, BETHYL MARIE

22466 ELUM, SUZANNE BLYTHE ELUSFA

22467 ELUMBA, DEVORAH SHAYNE ABASOLO

22468 ELUMBA, EXEQUIEL JUAN

22469 ELUMBARING, MARIA MENNY ANDRADA

22470 ELUMBRA, RICHARD TUSE

22471 ELUNA, JESSIE TALLEDO

22472 ELUNA, ROCHELLE LANE CURIBA

22473 ELVIRA, MARITONI DALA

22474 ELY, JOMEL AMBEN

22475 ELY, LEAH BUALAN

22476 EMAAS, ROCHER KATE ADRIANO

22477 EMAM, FARHANA LAWI

22478 EMAN, CRESALINDA VIVERO

22479 EMANEL, HASMINE CALDINA

22480 EMANIG, NAOMI GRACE VALLAR

22481 EMANIL, CHRISTOPHER SION

22482 EMANO, LILY GRACE MANDEOYA

22483 EMATA, DARRELL JEAN RUELAN

22484 EMATA, JOHN MATTHEW GONZALES

22485 EMBA, AIME RUBY MANTAHINAY

22486 EMBALSADO, SHARON ROSE DELA PEÑA

22487 EMBALZADO, MA FERNANDA PERDIGONES

22488 EMBANECIDO, ROCELLE ALVAREZ

22489 EMBANG, CRISELDA LUMANOG

22490 EMBANG, CRISTINE JOY TABAJO

22491 EMBANG, GRACE HOPE DIEGO

22492 EMBATE, OLIVER GARCIA

22493 EMBERNATE, LOVELY MAE CABALO

22494 EMBILE, JANELLA MAE BRECIA

22495 EMBILE, MARY GRACE ERMINO

22496 EMBILE, MERLVINE BAGAT

22497 EMBING, ERIKA ARNAIZ

22498 EMBLAR, SHANA MARIE ASPERA

22499 EMBODO, RHEA ROSELLE CAMINADE

22500 EMBOIDO, MARIEDHEL SERRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 452 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22501 EMBOL, QUENNELL HEART TABITA

22502 EMBORNAS, APRIL ROSE CORDA

22503 EMBORNAS, EMIE DADIOS

22504 EMBORNIZA, AMBROSIO JR LANDERO

22505 EMBRADO, JOHN MATTHEW PASCO

22506 EMBRADORA, MA JUVALE-RUTE BATULAN

22507 EMBRADURA, IVY CLARE PEMPEÑO

22508 EMBRALINAG, ANNALOU SARSABA

22509 EMBUSCADO, CONNIE REYES

22510 EMELIO, CHERRY LOU AGRAMON

22511 EMENGGA, KATHLEEN AGTULAO

22512 EMERENCIANA, ANTHONY TAYAM

22513 EMETERIO, JAZZEL

22514 EMETERIO, RODILYN SUGANO

22515 EMILIA, JELLY MAGDALUYO

22516 EMILIANO, ROBELYN DOMINGO

22517 EMILIO, CELINE XIAOWEN BALANGUIWED

22518 EMING, JULIANNE GED-ANG

22519 EMIT, MARIANIE LLANOS

22520 EMNACE, FRANK ANTHONY ALCANTARA

22521 EMNAS, MARLETE FAJARDO

22522 EMO, KRISTINE JOY GUINZO

22523 EMPACIS, NIÑO CODINO

22524 EMPAO, SAMMY MABPUNDO

22525 EMPASIS, VANESSA MAE RAMIREZ

22526 EMPE, ANGELO MENDOZA

22527 EMPENIDA, EVER TAPIC

22528 EMPENIDA, FELAMIE TOTING

22529 EMPENIO, ROSEVILLA IPO

22530 EMPERADO, ALJON LOZADA

22531 EMPERADO, DONNA GALICIA

22532 EMPERADO, RADNIE DELA TORRE

22533 EMPERADO, WENDY JEAN SILDURA

22534 EMPERADOR, JUDY GALATE

22535 EMPIC, MIA JANE TAGBACAULA

22536 EMPIC, MISOLANIE JUANITE

22537 EMPIG, RYZA TABAGO

22538 EMPIMO, JAYHAREN SIALONGO

22539 EMPINO, RENZ GERARD PEÑAS

22540 EMPLEO, CHIENETTE SHAYNE MAGALLON

22541 EMPLEO, COLLYN ESPENILLA

22542 EMPLEO, REJOHN MILQUE RODANAS

22543 EMPLEO, ROMEO JR BACUS

22544 EMPRESO, MARY ROSE LAGRIMAS

22545 EMPREZA, LARRY ESTREBA

22546 EMPUERTO, JERRY LABAÑEGO

22547 EMPUERTO, MARY GRACE CAAMPUED

22548 EMUTAN, EVELYN GABON

22549 ENAAMI, HEIDI NADIA RESTAURO

22550 ENADAP, JESHIEL CARANAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 453 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22551 ENAJE, JEVIAN OARDE

22552 ENANO, DANICA CASTILLO

22553 ENANO, KAREN ROMUALDO

22554 ENANORIA, XAVIERYLLE VILLAMOR

22555 ENAO, JIGGBOY GOMEZ

22556 ENARDICIDO, MARY JEAN MALOTA

22557 ENATE, GLORY FAITH TALAMAN

22558 ENATO, JOCEVEL BAQUEQUE

22559 ENAYA, ZYRA BIENNA ESCOBAÑEZ

22560 ENCA, NAHIDA KALO

22561 ENCABO, CHERRY LYN CALABROSO

22562 ENCABO, EVELYN RABUSA

22563 ENCABO, HARICON LEN LEGASPI

22564 ENCABO, LOVELLE STACY VILLANUEVA

22565 ENCABO, RALPH RHESTER

22566 ENCAJONADO, JEZZA GABUCAY

22567 ENCALLADO, CRISTY MAE PELAJE

22568 ENCALLADO, JEANROSE

22569 ENCALLADO, RONNA MAY NIDUA

22570 ENCANTO, CARLA CHRISTINE MANGABA

22571 ENCANTO, FRANCES MARY GONZALES

22572 ENCANTO, LLOYD ALMIREZ

22573 ENCARGUEZ, EDELAINE ELLENSON QUEEN GUILEÑO

22574 ENCARNACION, CHRISTINE JOY SANGALANG

22575 ENCARNACION, DINA LARAYA

22576 ENCARNACION, FAITH ANN LAROA

22577 ENCARNACION, JANETTE ORTIZ

22578 ENCARNACION, KHAY ANN ENRIQUEZ

22579 ENCARNACION, YVETH HUBERO

22580 ENCARNACION, ZAIRA DIROY

22581 ENCARTADO, BENJAMIN JR CALEDA

22582 ENCARTADO, LINA UBIÑA

22583 ENCHAO, SEELLA MAE TACOY

22584 ENCIENZO, ARMEEL JAY COLLAMAT

22585 ENCILA, LEWILLENE MORENO

22586 ENCILA, MICHELLE BORJA

22587 ENCINA, KIMBERLY ALBATERA

22588 ENCINA, MARY CATHERINE ANATING

22589 ENCINA, RAVEN CORREGIDOR

22590 ENCINARES, ALLEN OLIVA

22591 ENCINAS, ALYSSAH SANCHEZ

22592 ENCINAS, DARIUS MACADAT

22593 ENCINAS, YSABELLE CABRERA

22594 ENCIO, MARY JANE PIEDAD

22595 ENCISA, PRINZ JOHN CONTRERAS

22596 ENCISO, ANICA KYLA CELADA

22597 ENCISO, ELIZABETH SALGUET

22598 ENCISO, JENNY BONCODIN

22599 ENCISO, MARY ANN BUENAVENTE

22600 ENCISO, MAY CENEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 454 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22601 ENCLONAR, ARREANE JANE MISSIONA

22602 ENCLONAR, GLISHTENE JANE MISSIONA

22603 ENCOG, JENNY KIONISALA

22604 ENCOLESIO, BERNADITH LLORICO

22605 ENCOMIO, JENNY ANN ULATAN

22606 ENCONTRO, JALIANT MICA DEL ROSARIO

22607 ENDAB, MIRAFLOR ALIBUTDAN

22608 ENDAYA, ARJAY GUTIERREZ

22609 ENDAYA, JANICE CAYANGA

22610 ENDAYA, JANINE MACABULOS

22611 ENDAYA, JOHN MARK ENDAYA

22612 ENDAYA, MARIA HAZEL VILLAROSA

22613 ENDAYA, MARIELLE ANNE LAT

22614 ENDAYA, SARINA NAMUCO

22615 ENDENCIO, ALYSSA JOY GERALDEZ

22616 ENDENCIO, RAYMUND JAY BARRATO

22617 ENDERES, ANGELICA CASTILLO

22618 ENDEREZ, REALYN BANGUIS

22619 ENDERIO, AILLEN LUBIANO

22620 ENDICO, JUDY ANN ESTRERA

22621 ENDINO, GRACE HAMELON

22622 ENDINO, JOHN MARK DAYON

22623 ENDOMA, DACEL ANN CUDO

22624 ENDOZO, CHERRYLYN MARISTELA

22625 ENDRANO, RELAN ORTIL

22626 ENDRES, LESLEY BUGAHOD

22627 ENDRIGA, MARLON ARGUELLES

22628 ENDRINA, CRISTOPHER PASTER

22629 ENDRINA, ISSABELA DENISE OGOC

22630 ENDRINAL, RACHEL BARGABINO

22631 ENDRIZA, ROJINE ADUANA

22632 ENECILLO, AL JOHN BENDER

22633 ENECILLO, JOYCE OMBROG

22634 ENECINO, HANAH GRACE SEGUIRO

22635 ENELUNA, JAY R TATON

22636 ENERIO, LUCILA JUMAWAN

22637 ENERIO, LUNESA BATE

22638 ENERIO, RAYMOND SUDARIO

22639 ENERLAN, LILIA CALUNGSOD

22640 ENERO, ANGIE NIDEA

22641 ENERO, EARL VINCE ZARTIGA

22642 ENERO, GILLEKA BABE ACABA

22643 ENERO, MELODY GUIMALAN

22644 ENERO, RICA MAE

22645 ENERVA, CRISTOPHER NACIN

22646 ENESTOIS, SHARON DE VILA

22647 ENGADA, REGINE JOY LUNA

22648 ENGALAN, CHRISTINE JEAN BAGUHIN

22649 ENGALAN, GENEVIEVE BAGUHIN

22650 ENGALLA, HONEY JOY SOLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 455 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22651 ENGALLA, WILMAR ANDUYAN

22652 ENGALLADO, SHIRLEY MEDECILO

22653 ENGARAN, JOHAIRA MAE TUBIJE

22654 ENGAY, BENNIE CORPES

22655 ENGBINO, MICHELLE PARANTAR

22656 ENGCOY, ANNA DOMINIQUE RELANO

22657 ENGCOY, LEVY GLEN TISNADO

22658 ENGHOG, CATHERINE TAMPARONG

22659 ENGIERES, RONALYN LAYAGUE

22660 ENGLATERRA, WENDELYN

22661 ENGLIS, BLESSLIE ANN TAMPARONG

22662 ENGLIS, JOANNA PAULA LEGASPI

22663 ENGLIS, JOHN MARLON SY

22664 ENGLISA, HANELYN BUSTAMANTE

22665 ENGO, RONALYN BERNAS

22666 ENGOJO, ELMA ALLUSO

22667 ENGRICIAL, SALVADOR JR GUPANA

22668 ENGUERO, ANGELICA ERICA

22669 ENGUIG, JAYZEL LORRAINE EGAS

22670 ENGUIO, LENY AGUIRRE

22671 ENGUIO, MERRY JOY AGUIRRE

22672 ENGUITO, DAMSEL FALLADO

22673 ENGUITO, JESS DARAMAN

22674 ENGUITO, MARY ANN PONDARA

22675 ENGUITO, MARY GRACE PONDARA

22676 ENILO, LALAINE BALADAD

22677 ENIMEDEZ, KRISEL MAE APONDAR

22678 ENIOLA, EARLYN JOY VILLARUEL

22679 ENKIWE, SARAH SHEIN BANNUWAG

22680 ENLAHOSTA, JEAN GERVACIO

22681 ENO, SHIRLY MESINA

22682 ENOBIO, DONNABELL FORMENTERA

22683 ENOC, CRISELLE MAY COYNO

22684 ENOC, LUCILA OCIO

22685 ENOC, MERRY GRACE JULIAN

22686 ENOCH, LOWELLA IMBA

22687 ENODIO, REAHMIE CARBAQUIL

22688 ENOFRE, JENNIFER PAZ

22689 ENOJO, ELVIRA TAMONDONG

22690 ENOJO, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER BASA

22691 ENOJO, STEPHANIE BASOG

22692 ENOLPE, AIZA UDO

22693 ENOMAR, CRISSA MARIE NAMOC

22694 ENOMIS, AMY EVANGELISTA

22695 ENON, BEVERLY PAGASIAN

22696 ENONG, JEREMY ROUPERT SAN LUIS

22697 ENOPIA, EDWIN LOMARDA

22698 ENOPIA, MAY ANN FATIMA BELLO

22699 ENORE, KATHLEEN MAE ROSALES

22700 ENOSLAY, CHERRILYN HERMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 456 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22701 ENRICO, RUBY JANE TUMALIUAN

22702 ENRICO, SHIELA EDAÑOL

22703 ENRILE, GERALD VILLANUEVA

22704 ENRILE, MUTYA ANGELIC SAN JUAN

22705 ENRILE, ROXANNE RECAÑA

22706 ENRIQUE, BRENDA TAJONERA

22707 ENRIQUE, ELISA SANTOS

22708 ENRIQUE, MARK NEIL CADAG

22709 ENRIQUE, PENDERLYN COSISI

22710 ENRIQUEZ, ANA FE ALBAY

22711 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE LARIAN

22712 ENRIQUEZ, ANNIE GRACE BECITE

22713 ENRIQUEZ, CARLA MARISTELA

22714 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISA MUTYA

22715 ENRIQUEZ, CRISTALYN TENEPRE

22716 ENRIQUEZ, CRISZANDRA MENDOZA

22717 ENRIQUEZ, GEUZ UMANDAL

22718 ENRIQUEZ, HANNA MAE MENDOZA

22719 ENRIQUEZ, IVY DIANNE LUNA

22720 ENRIQUEZ, JANE VALENCIA

22721 ENRIQUEZ, JASPER JOHN CORTEZ

22722 ENRIQUEZ, JAYVEE CASIPE

22723 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN EPOC

22724 ENRIQUEZ, JESUS CALIMUTAN

22725 ENRIQUEZ, JODELLE JOHN ARIOLA

22726 ENRIQUEZ, JOHNREY CABATAÑA

22727 ENRIQUEZ, JOMAR PIMENTEL

22728 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTINE CESAR AQUINO

22729 ENRIQUEZ, KATE PALMARES

22730 ENRIQUEZ, KATHRINE ROSE FACUN

22731 ENRIQUEZ, KAYCEE GONZALES

22732 ENRIQUEZ, KRISLYN JOY RIVERA

22733 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTINE JOY DE SAGUN

22734 ENRIQUEZ, LAICA JANE GARDIOLA

22735 ENRIQUEZ, LEA GRANDE

22736 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER JEROME ABRERA

22737 ENRIQUEZ, LIRIO SAN DIEGO

22738 ENRIQUEZ, LYRALYN TRIBIANA

22739 ENRIQUEZ, MA FLORA MAE BALBOA

22740 ENRIQUEZ, MARVIN PAULO PANAMBO

22741 ENRIQUEZ, MARY JANE ROY

22742 ENRIQUEZ, MARYLEN TABANGCURA

22743 ENRIQUEZ, MELDON SON AVILA

22744 ENRIQUEZ, MHELDEN JOHN PAGCALIWAGAN

22745 ENRIQUEZ, RENALYN AQUINO

22746 ENRIQUEZ, ROBERT SONNY CABADIN

22747 ENRIQUEZ, ROCHELLE TEGUIBON

22748 ENRIQUEZ, ROMCEL HIJE

22749 ENRIQUEZ, RONYLA URBANO

22750 ENRIQUEZ, ROWELL RUPINTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 457 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22751 ENRIQUEZ, STEFFE CHERISH PRIETO

22752 ENRIQUEZ, WENDY CUNANAN

22753 ENRIQUEZ, ZHARA GRACE HOLGADO

22754 ENSELAY, KIM CARMIE CATAMPATAN

22755 ENSIL, ROXAN PANDOG

22756 ENTAC, CRISANTA ORCULLO

22757 ENTAL, ROBERT DOLOT

22758 ENTE, EDMAROSE BUTAWAN

22759 ENTEA, DARYL MAGCANTA

22760 ENTERA, ELVIE JOY DESAMPARO

22761 ENTERA, EUGIE MAR DIONELA

22762 ENTERA, JOSEPH CARZANO

22763 ENTERA, MEJINITTE CARZANO

22764 ENTERIA, DANICA ESTUARIA

22765 ENTERINA, JENNEFER RODRIGUEZ

22766 ENTERINA, LOUIE MARIE UBSUBAN

22767 ENTERO, JOJIE PEARL BATOON

22768 ENTERO, RICHARD CASABUENA

22769 ENTERO, ROCHELLE CUELLAR

22770 ENTES, HOLY JOY MAGBANUA

22771 ENTICE, RINCE CHEAL AMAHAN

22772 ENTICO, MARYJOY LAROZA

22773 ENTIENZA, DOMINNA ALETH CAUBANG

22774 ENTIERRO, DENMAR DALUMPINES

22775 ENTING, DIANNA SANCHEZ

22776 ENTOL, JIKIRI MANTAWIL

22777 ENTOMA, MARIE ALETH TECSON

22778 ENTORUM, JOYCE BAUTISTA

22779 ENTRIDICHO, MENEI ROSE FELOMINE

22780 ENTRINA, LYRINE LEE SUAREZ

22781 ENTROLISO, DEVORA LUCERO

22782 ENTROLISO, JOY BAGOTSAY

22783 ENTUNA, DEXTER EVIOTA

22784 ENUMERABLES, CHERRY JEAN GALACIO

22785 ENVERGA, JANE MONICA SAN LUIS

22786 ENVERGA, QUEENIE WEIN URI

22787 ENVERSO, SHENNA BESCO

22788 ENVERZO, JUVELINDA VILLAMOR

22789 ENVERZO, MARIFE PONTANES

22790 EPACTA, EDELYN BALDECANAS

22791 EPAN, EDWARD TANDINGAN

22792 EPANES, RUTH BULLECER

22793 EPARWA, LORANIZA EDRIA

22794 EPE, JULIE GARNETH CAHANAP

22795 EPE, KIMBERLY ABARQUEZ

22796 EPE, MEACHELLE ABARQUEZ

22797 EPINO, MONICA NAJE

22798 EPIS, DONNA SINGCO

22799 EPISTOLA, MAY ROSE LOCQUIAO

22800 EPIZ, CLAIRE ARANZADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 458 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22801 EPONDULAN, ALMA LORONO

22802 EPONDULAN, KIMBERLY ORTILAÑO

22803 EQUE, FRANCIS JAMES BRIN

22804 EQUIBAL, JESSA FRANCISCO

22805 EQUIRAN, BEA MARIE SEPH MAGBUTAY

22806 ER-ER, JOWARD TINDOC

22807 ERA, LEYRACEL TACULOD

22808 ERA, LOUISSE ANNE VILLADIEGO

22809 ERA, NOEMIE LYNN MONIS

22810 ERA, RONALYN DANAS

22811 ERACHO, VERONICA TESORERO

22812 ERALINO, CHRISTINE DE VEYRA

22813 ERALINO, QUENSI RODRIGUEZ

22814 ERAMES, RECHEL CALUNGIN

22815 ERAMIS, JAY INAPAN

22816 ERAN, JOAN FELICELDA

22817 ERAN, MIKEE IRISH RAMOS

22818 ERAN, NISA MAHILUM

22819 ERANA, JAMYCA SENO

22820 ERANA, NEIL MATUGAS

22821 ERANDIO, ALAIZA MINA

22822 ERANDIO, MARK MARCAIDA

22823 ERANG, SHERLENE GANTIID

22824 ERANISTA, MARK VALIENT ALPUERTO

22825 ERAS, EVA ATABAY

22826 ERASGA, MIRIAM TOLDANES

22827 ERASMO, ENA CHILLEAN GONZALES

22828 ERAYA, JANICE GIMENA

22829 ERAZO, MEL GRACE ELEFERIA

22830 ERAÑA, KATHLENE KARL REYES

22831 ERAÑA, SHIELA MARIE

22832 ERCIA, JOSEPHINE ASAJAR

22833 ERCILLA, ANNE CHARMAINE SORIANO

22834 ERCILLA, JOEL JR CERTIFICO

22835 ERDAO, PAULENE JADE ARMADA

22836 EREBIAS, GUY SUPERALES

22837 ERECE, RHIECHEL ANN COSTALES

22838 ERECRE, JINELYN MALAZARTE

22839 EREDIANO, WILCON MALANOG

22840 EREGIL, JAMAICA IRISH CADIZ

22841 ERELLANA, MARIBEL MONES

22842 ERENCIO, JOYCE BURCA

22843 ERENEA, NENILYN BILAGANTOL

22844 ERENIA, JOYCE ADONA

22845 ERESE, CRIZILLE NAZARENO

22846 ERESE, EDEN NONAT

22847 ERESE, KEVIN LOZADA

22848 ERESTAIN, JOAN CHRISTIE CERVANTES

22849 EREÑO, SHAILY ANN SAMBADE

22850 ERFE, MARIA CRISTINA LEBASTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 459 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22851 ERFE, RONA MAE PADUGANAO

22852 ERFELO, MARK ANGELO DALISAY

22853 ERGINA, MARK DARREL APERIN

22854 ERGINO, ERWIN FLORES

22855 ERGUIZA, JENNIFER SUAREZ

22856 ERGUIZA, PAUL VINCENT BERNALTE

22857 ERIA, ANGELICA PAUNIL

22858 ERIBAL, GARRY LABARINTO

22859 ERIVE, JESSICA GARCIA

22860 ERLANO, JEZZA MAE DASOY

22861 ERLANO, JOY TUAZON

22862 ERLANO, MONALYN LACO

22863 ERLANO, PAUL HENRY CABACANG

22864 ERMAC, MARICRIS MATUGAS

22865 ERMINO, FRANCES EDELWEISS GALAROSA

22866 ERMIO, MEGHANN KATE ABARA

22867 ERMITANIO, ANALYN LUMAUIG

22868 ERMOSO, JOEY SALMAMON

22869 ERNA, MELISA CORRADO

22870 ERNACIO, JESSEL MAE GABIOLA

22871 ERNAS, JAMIE DE VERA

22872 ERNE, ERWIN JR LABAYAN

22873 ERNESTO, JESSICA ESTOPIDO

22874 ERO, JAE-AR BRIONES

22875 ERO, KARAH CLEO GLOTON

22876 ERO, RACKY LOBRIO

22877 EROELA, KRISTY MAE ESTALILLA

22878 EROJA, APRIL ANN PASAGUE

22879 EROJO, KREEN NOBLE

22880 EROJO, LARA MAE BOQUIREN

22881 EROJO, SHERRY ANNE NUFABLE

22882 EROLES, MARJORIE OSORIO

22883 EROLES, MARK ALFRED ARGONZA

22884 EROLON, ABIGAIL REGIDOR

22885 ERONG, MCGODEHL BANAY

22886 ERONG, SHAHAIRA BANAYBANAY

22887 ERONICO, MA AIREEN MACUA

22888 ERONICO, MICHELLE ANIASCO

22889 EROY, DAVE MICHAEL PAJARILLO

22890 EROYLA, KATRINA FERRATER

22891 ERPE, GIO CLEMENTE TOBELOÑA

22892 ERULIN, VANESSA SERASPI

22893 ERUM, MARK LAURENCE NAVARRO

22894 ERWASO, WILLIAM ARIENDA

22895 ESAGA, MARIAN GERMANO

22896 ESBIETO, JOVELYN ESPILLO

22897 ESCABAL, ELPHA ESPINOSA

22898 ESCABARTE, IVY MAY MARISCAL

22899 ESCABARTE, JEKKA RIZZ CABESAS

22900 ESCABARTE, JUVY ANN CABALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 460 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22901 ESCABARTE, RONIEL SHANE

22902 ESCABAS, MA DULCE PEDOCHE

22903 ESCABOSA, SAMANTHA CASTILLO

22904 ESCABUSA, MERLINDA PACATANG

22905 ESCABUSA, RENALYN TIMTIM

22906 ESCALA, ARVIE PENANO

22907 ESCALA, JOVIELYN BERTANICO

22908 ESCALA, MA ANNE FAITH TIMSON

22909 ESCALA, NOVELYN SANTILLAN

22910 ESCALA, PAUL MARTIN NERI

22911 ESCALA, RONA MAE SALON

22912 ESCALADA, RHEGINE ARMISA

22913 ESCALADA, VANESSA HECHANOVA

22914 ESCALAMBRE, JC MAR BAGUIO

22915 ESCALANTE, ATHOS LOUIS DANIOT

22916 ESCALANTE, CHRISTIAN BESIN

22917 ESCALANTE, DETCHELLEE RACAZA

22918 ESCALANTE, JC ASIS

22919 ESCALANTE, JEROME GARIDO

22920 ESCALANTE, JOANNA MARIE BACALLA

22921 ESCALANTE, JOCKIELYN GARCIA

22922 ESCALANTE, JOLINA ESTRADA

22923 ESCALANTE, JONA ASIS

22924 ESCALANTE, JUDITH EBRADO

22925 ESCALANTE, KAREN RUIZ

22926 ESCALANTE, KATELYN DEL ROSARIO

22927 ESCALDERON, ALBERT JAMES REMOLLO

22928 ESCALERA, CHERALYN ESPENA

22929 ESCALERA, MAREVIC BASALO

22930 ESCALERA, O’HARA MAY OMBON

22931 ESCALICAS, CRISTINE BARSAGA

22932 ESCALICAS, JANRIELL NICK CORRALES

22933 ESCALICAS, MELGRACE ALMOCERA

22934 ESCALONA, CLAIRE MARIE SUMAGANG

22935 ESCALONA, IRISH JOY CIRIACO

22936 ESCALONA, JOSHUA KIM TABIOLO

22937 ESCALONA, LITO NAVALES

22938 ESCAMA, DARLENE FAYE TORRES

22939 ESCAMILLA, JEAN NICOLE FUENTES

22940 ESCAMILLA, JUAN CARLOS BARBA

22941 ESCAMILLAS, CRISTINA SOLIS

22942 ESCAMILLAS, LIZA CARRIDO

22943 ESCAMIS, JOSEPH EBDALINO

22944 ESCANDELOR, ABIGAEL CRUZ

22945 ESCANDER, YANAH VENICE BARDINAS

22946 ESCANDOR, PAMELA LACIDA

22947 ESCANDOR, RIA DICHOSO

22948 ESCANER, HYCINTH MAE SOMODIO

22949 ESCANILLAN, SHALOM CHIU

22950 ESCARAN, REGINA ANGELA ILUSTRISIMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 461 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

22951 ESCARAN, RHIALYN PEPITO

22952 ESCARDA, GILDES DESABELLE

22953 ESCARDA, MERCOLN FRANCISCO

22954 ESCARDA, RELLY FERCIA

22955 ESCAREZ, ALLIAH JANE EVANGELISTA

22956 ESCAREZ, ANNA MAE LAZARO

22957 ESCAREZ, LYNA OLIDAN

22958 ESCAREZ, PRECIOUS ESCAREZ

22959 ESCAREZ, ZENAIDA PORTO

22960 ESCARIESES, GERLIE BURINAGA

22961 ESCARILLA, JADE SIANDA

22962 ESCARILLA, MARY JANE FABRIQUIER

22963 ESCARLAN, JOHN KENNY DUCA

22964 ESCARMOSO, CHARLOTTE ATENDIDO

22965 ESCARO, ALEX BERN ROSERO

22966 ESCAROLA, ELAINE JANE VILLANUEVA

22967 ESCAROS, MA JAZELYN LUCES

22968 ESCARPE, JANICE DACAY

22969 ESCARPE, LEO SANTO ORBITA

22970 ESCARPE, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN

22971 ESCARPE, VIRGINIA REN KARAAN

22972 ESCARRO, MARIA JUNICE RAMOS

22973 ESCARTIN, ERLY RAMIREZ

22974 ESCARTIN, GERALDINE SAURANE

22975 ESCARTIN, SHAINA MAE CADAVOS

22976 ESCASINAS, HONEY CLAIRE DELORIA

22977 ESCASINAS, LEAH JOSEPH

22978 ESCATRON, DONNA REMOROZA

22979 ESCAUSO, VILL ANDRO DULGUIME

22980 ESCAÑAN, IVY ELEGIDO

22981 ESCAÑELA, APRIL ROSE ESPERANZATE

22982 ESCAÑER, PAMELA CHRISTINE HEBRA

22983 ESCAÑO, ANGELYKA VINLUAN

22984 ESCAÑO, ANTRIXIA QUINTERO

22985 ESCAÑO, FEBE-REY ESTILLOSO

22986 ESCAÑO, LAICA TIQUIS

22987 ESCAÑO, NORIEL PADILLA

22988 ESCLAMADO, MARY ANTHONETTE

22989 ESCLAMADO, RUSSPY CONTRERAS

22990 ESCLANDA, IRISH CRISTAL

22991 ESCOBAL, CHARLENE OMILIO

22992 ESCOBAL, DARLYN ROSE GALICIA

22993 ESCOBAL, DEMAR TISANG

22994 ESCOBAL, LENIE ARBAN

22995 ESCOBAL, RAYMUND GLODO

22996 ESCOBAL, RONALD RALPH BERMAS

22997 ESCOBAR, APRIL JOY GABILEO

22998 ESCOBAR, CHOLO DAIT

22999 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL

23000 ESCOBAR, DOMINIC BUCAYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 462 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23001 ESCOBAR, JANET SARMIENTO

23002 ESCOBAR, KYLEEN KYTE CACHO

23003 ESCOBAR, ROLANDO JR OTORDOS

23004 ESCOBAR, SHAIRA PALOMA

23005 ESCOBAR, STHARLA JANE CADAY

23006 ESCOBAR, VON AMERI JUGO

23007 ESCOBARTE, KIRSTEN JOYCE LANI DE PADUA

23008 ESCOBAÑAS, MEROFE LUCENA

23009 ESCOBEDO, HANZ MACABUHAY

23010 ESCOBER, EDSEL GANUHAY

23011 ESCOBER, JUDY ANN MONTAÑO

23012 ESCOBIA, ERICA JEAN REYES

23013 ESCOBIDO, FERLYN JOY VALLECILLO

23014 ESCOBIDO, GLEZYL LIGA

23015 ESCOBIDO, JOLIVEY ONGCOY

23016 ESCOBIDO, MARILYN CASTOS

23017 ESCOBIDO, RIZALYN BANGAY

23018 ESCOBIDO, RONNEL REQUIRON

23019 ESCOBILLA, PATRICIA KAYE FORTUNADO

23020 ESCOBIO, CHRISTINE JOY FATALLA

23021 ESCOBIO, MARY MARTH QUEDER

23022 ESCODERO, AIZEL MECA

23023 ESCOL, MARY ANN BARLOSO

23024 ESCOLANO, KATRINA MARIE CLEMENTE

23025 ESCOLANO, VALLERIE JOY TORAYNO

23026 ESCOLAR, ANJANET ARCELO

23027 ESCOLLANTE, CYBIL BALTAZAR

23028 ESCOLTA, FATIMA GRACE ABONG

23029 ESCONDE, KENTH JAZELLE DELA CERNA

23030 ESCONDO, ANN GELLI LOVE DEL ROSARIO

23031 ESCONDO, MARCELINA TUNGOL

23032 ESCOPALAO, MYRA LOU FLORES

23033 ESCORA, JENESS CORONADO

23034 ESCORDIAL, VANESSA EMBELLADO

23035 ESCOREL, ENRICO JR BARUELO

23036 ESCORO, JANE ARONG

23037 ESCORPION, LEO MAR DE GUZMAN

23038 ESCORPISO, CARL ANGELO TANCHUAN

23039 ESCOSA, APPLE MAY UGTAL

23040 ESCOSAR, ELVIE DELUBIO

23041 ESCOSAR, MERSON BENIDA

23042 ESCOSAR, RANI CAPER DEQUILLO

23043 ESCOSIO, CAROLYN ROSARIO

23044 ESCOTE, AILEEN DELA CRUZ

23045 ESCOTE, AZENETH GABIOTA

23046 ESCOTE, MARY ROSE DACQUEL

23047 ESCOTE, MICHELLE SABATE

23048 ESCOTE, REBECCA BAUTISTA

23049 ESCOTO, BRYAN ENCINAS

23050 ESCOTO, CRISTEL MANALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 463 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23051 ESCOTO, DAVIN GUINTO

23052 ESCOTO, MAYBELLE RODRIGUEZ

23053 ESCOTON, DARLENE CRAPIANO

23054 ESCOTON, JONALD JAKE GORON

23055 ESCOTON, SHAINA ROSE BARDINAS

23056 ESCOVIDAL, MARVIN JAY JARDELIZA

23057 ESCRIBANO, MIRASOL CHAVEZ

23058 ESCRIBIR, ERIKA JAYE MEDINA

23059 ESCRIN, LEAVIEN CHELLUH FRANCO

23060 ESCUADRA, JEZ SHERINE TONETTE ALKUINO

23061 ESCUADRA, OWEN TEODORO

23062 ESCUADRO, CECILIA TAPALLA

23063 ESCUADRO, NOLAN PALLORINA

23064 ESCUADRO, ROSE JEAN MAPULA

23065 ESCUADRO, SATHUR LUCKY CABALLERO

23066 ESCUBIDO, NICOLE KAYE GUILOS

23067 ESCUBIN, RAZZEL DESTACAMENTO

23068 ESCUBIO, MARIA ANA GRACIEL CUNANAN

23069 ESCUBRO, KENYEL CAPUNDAN

23070 ESCUBRO, KYLE CAPUNDAN

23071 ESCUDERO, JAMES ANDRES

23072 ESCUDERO, RC DULLAVIN

23073 ESCUETA, EDWIN VENTURA

23074 ESCUETA, KRIS GIA TAMPON

23075 ESCUETA, NELSON MAYO

23076 ESCUETA, SARAH MAY ABILGOS

23077 ESCULTOR, RAVEN PALMA

23078 ESCULTURA, JOY ARAGDON

23079 ESCULTURA, LOWELL ESPAÑO

23080 ESCULTURA, ROSE ANN ORBE

23081 ESCURO, GEORGETTE MARCELO

23082 ESCURO, JESSIBEL LUARES

23083 ESCUSA, DIA LARA TORRES

23084 ESCUSA, RONALD DEJESA

23085 ESCUTERIO, JULIENNE MARIE MACARAIG

23086 ESDRELON, MYRELL JOY VILLA

23087 ESENCIA, JENNO OLIVARES

23088 ESEO, ALYZA MARIE BALAALDIA

23089 ESEO, RENATO JR MALABANAN

23090 ESER, ANGELICQUE CENTINO

23091 ESFRA, AIZA SATERA

23092 ESGANA, JENNYLYN BAUSIN

23093 ESGRINA, JUDY MAR ROJO

23094 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ADRIANO

23095 ESGUERRA, CHRISTINE JOY PANER

23096 ESGUERRA, JANINE ANICETE

23097 ESGUERRA, JAZEL JANE MILLARES

23098 ESGUERRA, JEAN CLAIRE AQUINO

23099 ESGUERRA, JENICA DACER

23100 ESGUERRA, JEROME VALMONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 464 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23101 ESGUERRA, JESSIE ARANAS

23102 ESGUERRA, JHON ERIC LIMBAGA

23103 ESGUERRA, JOEL PABLO

23104 ESGUERRA, JOHN REY SAGANA

23105 ESGUERRA, JOSELINE BUNAG

23106 ESGUERRA, JUN MICHAEL RIVERA

23107 ESGUERRA, KHRISTINE JOY CRUZ

23108 ESGUERRA, LEAH APRIL AGTUAL

23109 ESGUERRA, MARIANNE BERNARDO

23110 ESGUERRA, MARIBEL BULAN

23111 ESGUERRA, MARK CANAY

23112 ESGUERRA, MARY JOY CAMILLE DELIMA

23113 ESGUERRA, MONIQUE CATARMAN

23114 ESGUIRA, RHEA JEAN MAJUMOT

23115 ESIC, CLARISSA HANYO

23116 ESIDERA, MARY ELLEN ROSE PORTAJADA

23117 ESLABAN, FRENCH CABALE

23118 ESLABAN, MAIREEN MAE ABULENCIA

23119 ESLABON, BLESS TRINIDAD

23120 ESLABON, CRISELDA NIGOZA

23121 ESLABRA, JANICE BANCUD

23122 ESLABRA, JAYLIN DOMINGO

23123 ESLAO, REGGIE ABIGAIL VALENCERINA

23124 ESLAVA, AJIE TIONGSON

23125 ESLAVA, IAN ANDERSON ANAS

23126 ESLAVA, JAN BRYAN MOLINA

23127 ESLAVA, LOVELY MEJIA

23128 ESLIT, JESSA MAE PIKITPIKIT

23129 ESLIT, RUDGEN BORJA

23130 ESLIT, SHARON JOY CAGAOAN

23131 ESLITA, JERLYN MIGUEL

23132 ESLOPOR, IVAN CAYOBIT

23133 ESMA, APRIL JOY REDUBAN

23134 ESMA, JHON CARL MAHINAY

23135 ESMAEL, AIZA OGAN

23136 ESMAEL, HAKEEM PALAO

23137 ESMAEL, JANIA ALI

23138 ESMAEL, KARIM CORTEZ

23139 ESMAEL, MARISOL PILLEN

23140 ESMAEL, PAHIMA DUCAN

23141 ESMAEL, RAYYANA WAHID

23142 ESMAIL, TAYA TAYUAN

23143 ESMALDE, MERDEKA LABRAGUE

23144 ESMANA, CHRIZZEL VILLAS

23145 ESMAS, ACE VERGEL FLORENTINO

23146 ESMAS, GIZELLE ADRIANO

23147 ESMAWEL, MONISSA MALAMBAHI

23148 ESMAYA, NOEMIE ESPINOSA

23149 ESMEDIA, KIMBERLY ZARAGOZA

23150 ESMEDIANA, KRYSTILL LALAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 465 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23151 ESMEJARDA, CHERRY CONDIMAN

23152 ESMEJARDA, ROXAN ROYO

23153 ESMEJARDA, RUTH GRACE NOVEDA

23154 ESMENOS, RICA MAE RANA

23155 ESMERALDA, AGNES SELOBRICO

23156 ESMERALDA, GOLDY BLESS MAQUINDANG

23157 ESMERALDA, JOLIZA ANN CAMILO

23158 ESMERALDA, SHERRYL MAE MARIANO

23159 ESMERALDA, WINCEL

23160 ESMERIA, AMOR MIAS

23161 ESMERIA, ANTHONY OSORIO

23162 ESMERO, EDDRIAN OMBAJIN

23163 ESMIL, JANE

23164 ESMILLA, JENELYN MORIN

23165 ESMINO, REYMART BERNABE

23166 ESMOLADA, JOHN KIM RENTURA

23167 ESMUNDO, NIKO BALENBIN

23168 ESNARA, KRISTINE MARIE PABLO

23169 ESNARDO, MARIAH JAY ESTIMADA

23170 ESOG, KEMBERLY PACARDO

23171 ESORES, MICHAEL BANDOL

23172 ESOY, JENESA BERUAN

23173 ESOY, MARY JOY MADORABLE

23174 ESPADA, EVELYN ESPADA

23175 ESPADA, SHAIRA MAYAO

23176 ESPADA, STELLA DE LUNA

23177 ESPADERA JR, ALEXANDER GUMAPAC

23178 ESPADERO, ROSIE FULGUERAS

23179 ESPADILLA, IAN PAOLO MULLASGO

23180 ESPADILLA, JOHANNA MARIE ROMANO

23181 ESPADILLA, LOIDA DICHOSO

23182 ESPALDON, ANDELITO PETALLO

23183 ESPALDON, DENIELLE AMBRAY

23184 ESPALDON, TERDIE BISLIG

23185 ESPALTERO, JOSEPHINE BINAG

23186 ESPALTERO, MARY EDEN COMPLIZA

23187 ESPANCHO, CHICKEE COMPRA

23188 ESPANIOLA, SHERYL MAGPATOC

23189 ESPANO, CYRUZ GARCIA

23190 ESPANTO, ANDREA GARCIA

23191 ESPANTO, ANGELICA MAE ESTEBAN

23192 ESPANTO, JOBED SAMAR

23193 ESPANTO, MIRAFLOR EREZO

23194 ESPANTO, ROLY JR CALSADA

23195 ESPARAGOSA, JELORD BREN CLARITO

23196 ESPARAGOZA, CHARMAINE WAHING

23197 ESPARAGOZA, CHARMIE LABRODA

23198 ESPARAGOZA, FRENSON RODILLA

23199 ESPARAGOZA, GERALDINE MAY GREECE GASENDO

23200 ESPARAGOZA, LILY ALFONSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 466 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23201 ESPARAGOZA, NIKKA ALMAIZ

23202 ESPARAGOZA, ROBERT ESPARTERO

23203 ESPARAGUERRA, EDA CAPARINO

23204 ESPARAGUERRA, ERWIN PERALTA

23205 ESPARAR, JUNIOR MATAS

23206 ESPARAS, JERICO JAYMIL NONOD

23207 ESPARCIA, REYMOND FISALBON

23208 ESPARES, DOMINGO JR ESPAÑOL

23209 ESPARES, GENNON JOHN PAGAPULAN

23210 ESPARTERO, CELESJEM DOMINGO

23211 ESPARTINAS, JOHN VINCENT ZAMAR

23212 ESPARTINEZ, PAULINE

23213 ESPARTINEZ, RAYMUND AGRIPA

23214 ESPAYOS, CLARISSE ANGELICA VILLANUEVA

23215 ESPAYOS, MA THERESA MANLAPAZ

23216 ESPAÑA, IMEE ROSE JUANICO

23217 ESPAÑA, JOSEPH NORTEZ

23218 ESPAÑA, LINO JR MARINOG

23219 ESPAÑO, JANINE ERICA DELOS SANTOS

23220 ESPAÑO, LIZA JESSA ORANDE

23221 ESPAÑO, SHERWIN MALOBAGO

23222 ESPAÑOL, AMILEEN KONAHAP

23223 ESPAÑOL, HERSHEY OMEGA

23224 ESPAÑOL, JERAMI LETADA

23225 ESPAÑOL, MARY ANN RILLON

23226 ESPAÑOL, MEAH JOY SANCHEZ

23227 ESPAÑOL, REY NOYNAY

23228 ESPAÑOL, RODELIO DALUDDUNG

23229 ESPAÑOL, SARAH GUEVARRA

23230 ESPAÑOL, STEPHEN DWIGHT MILLET

23231 ESPAÑOLA, ADA MAE RUSSEL SABUNGAN

23232 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELITA MACEDA

23233 ESPAÑOLA, BIANCA JANE ONDONA

23234 ESPAÑOLA, CHRISTELLE ANN PASCO

23235 ESPAÑOLA, CRISTODO OSORIO

23236 ESPAÑOLA, ERLYN AREVALO

23237 ESPAÑOLA, EULLA MER NAMOC

23238 ESPAÑOLA, GRACIEL

23239 ESPAÑOLA, JIFFER VICENTE

23240 ESPAÑOLA, MARIE ROSETTE PUNO

23241 ESPAÑOLA, MARY ANN ARDENIO

23242 ESPAÑOLA, MIKEE SALCEDO

23243 ESPAÑOLA, ROSEPHINE ESPARTERO

23244 ESPE, DENNIS ENDINO

23245 ESPEDIDO, MARIELA MAE ERMINO

23246 ESPEDIDO, MAYLEN REYES

23247 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD KEVIN HEBRES

23248 ESPEJO, ANGELIE VINYL BENITUA

23249 ESPEJO, CASANDRA KAYE AMOR BENITUA

23250 ESPEJO, DEXTER BIEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 467 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23251 ESPEJO, DONNA MARIE PASUGNOD

23252 ESPEJO, JEANILA GUY-AB

23253 ESPEJO, JEFFREY AMBALA

23254 ESPEJO, LORETO JR MARTIN

23255 ESPEJO, MICO MASICLAT

23256 ESPEJO, ODEZA MATUGAS

23257 ESPEJO, VINCENT RICSON ONGCOL

23258 ESPEJON, ELAINE BUATIN

23259 ESPEJON, JOHN REY DEL ROSARIO

23260 ESPEJON, LEDIE-LEE OLAYAN

23261 ESPEJON, MARIA EDNALYN BATISTIL

23262 ESPEJON, ROSE MIQUE

23263 ESPELA, ACEBEALLE CATUIRA

23264 ESPELA, MARGIE SORALBO

23265 ESPELA, MAYDEANE LIM

23266 ESPELARGA, CHRISTIAN

23267 ESPELARGA, SYLVIA RAIN

23268 ESPELETA, MARVIN DE CASTRO

23269 ESPELITA, JELYN DE ALDAY

23270 ESPELITA, LUCELLE CELESTIAL

23271 ESPELITA, REYNALDO SIAROT

23272 ESPELLARGA, REYMOND BARONGOY

23273 ESPENIDA, JOHN CARLO APOLINAR

23274 ESPENOCILLA, ANGELO MAGALONA

23275 ESPENOCILLA, CHILLY BALBARINO

23276 ESPENOLA, ANGELICA BRUTO

23277 ESPERA, CHARINA QUIMSON

23278 ESPERA, MANILYN MADRIDEO

23279 ESPERA, ROM JENSEN JOSE

23280 ESPERANCILLA, SHEEN ESPINEDA

23281 ESPERANTE, LEA MARIE LINSAG

23282 ESPERANZA, LORENA EGIPTO

23283 ESPERANZA, MARL RINA ABUEVA

23284 ESPERANZATE, CINDY BEQUIO

23285 ESPERANZATE, GEMMA PED

23286 ESPERANZATE, LYZEM RAIN VILLEZA

23287 ESPERAS, JHEL VILLACRUSIS

23288 ESPERAT, ERICKA JOY CARAMAT

23289 ESPERDIÑEZ, ANGELICA QUIJANO

23290 ESPERE, MARIEL ORAG

23291 ESPERIDA, ANGELICA MAE SUELLO

23292 ESPERIDA, DONITA ROS

23293 ESPERIDA, LESLIE JEAN ENDRANO

23294 ESPERON, ARJAY DELOS SANTOS

23295 ESPERON, LUCELYN OMEGA

23296 ESPERON, RACQUEL JIMENEZ

23297 ESPESO, RYANA MARIE ROSARIO

23298 ESPEÑA, CATHERINE ERANDIO

23299 ESPEÑA, FRANCIS THOMAS MORTEL

23300 ESPEÑO, IRISH ANN LONTOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 468 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23301 ESPIA, NIEL ESMERALDA

23302 ESPIA, PAULEEN JOY SAUL

23303 ESPIDA, MAILENE GEMOTIA

23304 ESPIDOL, WENDY MATIC

23305 ESPIEL, KRISTINA CINDY ESTONANTO

23306 ESPIEL, RENALYN CAITOR

23307 ESPIGA, MA KRISTINA JOY BOLOR

23308 ESPIN, JIRIS APRIL BERMUDO

23309 ESPINA, AMOR ROSARIO TATAD

23310 ESPINA, ARWIL VILLACARLOS

23311 ESPINA, BERNARD JOHN CURAY

23312 ESPINA, EDEN BARIUS

23313 ESPINA, EDZEN ALPUERTO

23314 ESPINA, JADE EVAN GUMAPAC

23315 ESPINA, JOANNA MARIE SOLICAR

23316 ESPINA, JUAN SISLES

23317 ESPINA, LOURIE MAY CAHINDE

23318 ESPINA, PHOEBE CATES PAROG

23319 ESPINA, SUSANA FABILLAR

23320 ESPINAL, ALMA SASI

23321 ESPINAL, ANDRESA EGINA

23322 ESPINAL, NOVIE JOY GREGORIO

23323 ESPINAR, AISLEY MAE LAÑOZA

23324 ESPINAR, DAN BALANO

23325 ESPINAR, JINKY MAICA LLONA

23326 ESPINAS, ESTERLIETA SERAÑA

23327 ESPINAS, JEANETTE ASIS

23328 ESPINAS, JULIUS VILLAMOR

23329 ESPINAS, MIRIAM PIAMONTE

23330 ESPINAS, NEIL BETTER

23331 ESPINAS, NOEL MASARETA

23332 ESPINAS, PATRIA THERESE TOLEDO

23333 ESPINO, GRACEL NETH CANDIDO

23334 ESPINO, JASOND ANTHONY MAÑEGO

23335 ESPINO, URSULA ARGUELLES

23336 ESPINO, VANESSA MARIAM DANGCA

23337 ESPINOLA, ESMETH CAPISTRANO

23338 ESPINOLA, JESSEL MAY LANDICHO

23339 ESPINOLA, PAMELA GRACE LACRA

23340 ESPINOLA, ROSEANN

23341 ESPINOSA, ADOLYN GRACE JACAR

23342 ESPINOSA, ANDRIAN GYVER MANCAO

23343 ESPINOSA, BRUCE DIACOSTA

23344 ESPINOSA, CZARINA OPRIASA

23345 ESPINOSA, ELLA MAY FABILLAR

23346 ESPINOSA, HANNAH MAY PARUNGAO

23347 ESPINOSA, IRISH BAJO

23348 ESPINOSA, JACEL PANUNCIAL

23349 ESPINOSA, JASON ESPACIS

23350 ESPINOSA, JEFFREY DELA PEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 469 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23351 ESPINOSA, JENIBEE SAJULGA

23352 ESPINOSA, JENNIFER OQUITON

23353 ESPINOSA, JENNIFER SUGAROL

23354 ESPINOSA, JENNYVER MACALALAG

23355 ESPINOSA, JOHN NOEL EBRO

23356 ESPINOSA, JUSTINE JAE REYES

23357 ESPINOSA, KAMILLE ANNE CALIWAG

23358 ESPINOSA, KRYSON PEÑALBER

23359 ESPINOSA, MA SHEENA ALPINAJE

23360 ESPINOSA, MANILYN NAVAL

23361 ESPINOSA, MARIA FATIMA REMANDABAN

23362 ESPINOSA, MARY CRIS LANGRES

23363 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE GALLATO

23364 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE PLACENCIA

23365 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY GALAGAR

23366 ESPINOSA, MERELA MANASAN

23367 ESPINOSA, MIGUEL MIGUEL

23368 ESPINOSA, MURPHY PADUA

23369 ESPINOSA, NICA AGUILAR

23370 ESPINOSA, NORVEN OLACO

23371 ESPINOSA, NOVIE JOHN PRONGCO

23372 ESPINOSA, REX MABULAC

23373 ESPINOSA, REYNA MAE ALIMA

23374 ESPINOSA, RHIZA GOLEZ

23375 ESPINOSA, ROCEL EDNAVE

23376 ESPINOSA, SHEILA PITALBO

23377 ESPINOSA, TYRONE BAUTISTA

23378 ESPINOZA, AIRESH BAUTISTA

23379 ESPINOZA, CRYSTAL GALAGAR

23380 ESPINOZA, JENNELI DELA CERNA

23381 ESPINOZA, JOE KENNETH LAYCO

23382 ESPINOZA, KATE LORRAINE AGRAVANTE

23383 ESPINOZA, KATHLYNE MAE CALLEJO

23384 ESPINOZA, MARIA RHODA ALUK

23385 ESPINOZA, RABON ELLIS DE VERA

23386 ESPINOZA, REEL FAITH ACITA

23387 ESPINOZA, RICHARD MALANOG

23388 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDREA R

23389 ESPIRITU, ALYSSA LOUISE BAUTISTA

23390 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA BUARAO

23391 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA HERRERA

23392 ESPIRITU, ANNAZETTE DE JESUS

23393 ESPIRITU, APRIL ROSE SOLIZA

23394 ESPIRITU, BEAH ALEJO

23395 ESPIRITU, CAMILLE ANNE ZAIDE

23396 ESPIRITU, CATHERENE SIANO

23397 ESPIRITU, CHARIE DALIGDIG

23398 ESPIRITU, CHERRIE MAE VALDEZ

23399 ESPIRITU, EVAROSE DIAZ

23400 ESPIRITU, FAITH FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 470 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23401 ESPIRITU, FREYA FEUDO

23402 ESPIRITU, GRACIELLE BILLONES

23403 ESPIRITU, IRENE BATAS

23404 ESPIRITU, JAHZIEL CELESTINO

23405 ESPIRITU, JEANELYN PACION

23406 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER MONTALBAN

23407 ESPIRITU, JESTON SALANGA

23408 ESPIRITU, JHON CHRISTOPHER CARAMBAS

23409 ESPIRITU, JHUN ARREOLA

23410 ESPIRITU, JOHN DARIUS DE LEON

23411 ESPIRITU, JOHN FRANCIS VIOLA

23412 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAUL ROBERT DELOS REYES

23413 ESPIRITU, JONNYCE MAE VACAL

23414 ESPIRITU, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BALMEO

23415 ESPIRITU, JOSEPHINE DAYANAN

23416 ESPIRITU, KAREN GAY ASIATICO

23417 ESPIRITU, KEVIN TIMTIM

23418 ESPIRITU, LAWRENCE GONZALES

23419 ESPIRITU, MA CHRISTINA ARCEO

23420 ESPIRITU, MA TERESA BARROGA

23421 ESPIRITU, MARCYL ANN MEREN

23422 ESPIRITU, MARIA AUCEBEL CLARA

23423 ESPIRITU, MARIEL CEDILLA

23424 ESPIRITU, MARK JEROME IDOS

23425 ESPIRITU, MARY JANE IBUSCA

23426 ESPIRITU, MARY JOY TOLEDO

23427 ESPIRITU, MEIAMY

23428 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE ALSADO

23429 ESPIRITU, NATHALIA MANAS

23430 ESPIRITU, NENEVIE VELLALBA

23431 ESPIRITU, PRINCESS ANN BUTEL

23432 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANNE VALDEZ

23433 ESPIRITU, SARAH JANE ISIDRO

23434 ESPIRITU, SHANE SYRIL TIRAÑA

23435 ESPIRITUOSO, CIELA ANNE MAKIWAG

23436 ESPIÑA, EDUARD PEREZ

23437 ESPIÑA, RAYMUND JOHN EUROPA

23438 ESPLAGO, MANIE ROSE PAGARAN

23439 ESPLANA, ALBERT TUNZON

23440 ESPLANA, MICHELLE ESTALLO

23441 ESPLIGUERA, ANALYN ILUSTRISIMO

23442 ESPLIGUERA, VICENTE NEGRIDO

23443 ESPONILLA, RAQUEL ABION

23444 ESPORA, NESTLY PALA

23445 ESPORAS, AILEEN MARIE GUILLEMA

23446 ESPORAS, JONAH MARI TESADO

23447 ESPORLAS, PAUL ANTHONY VALENCIANO

23448 ESPORMA, ENGEL ORLEANS

23449 ESPORNA, CHRISTIAN NORTE

23450 ESPORNA, JUVIE DE VERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 471 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23451 ESPORTON, LORA MAE SONA

23452 ESPOSO, BIANCA CAMILLE ALINDAYO

23453 ESPOSO, GERENE LORILLA

23454 ESPOSO, JERALYN CADORNA

23455 ESPOSO, JOANNA ROSE VETORES

23456 ESPOSO, VON LAWRENCE ZAPATA

23457 ESPRA, ZYRILLENE DALOGDOG

23458 ESPUERTA, BRUNHIELD MIKEE AQUINO

23459 ESPUERTA, CHARLENE FAITH BUNSAY

23460 ESPULGAR, AILEEN LOREDO

23461 ESPULGAR, IRISH PEARL LOREDO

23462 ESPULGAR, JUDILENE BLASE PILLORATO

23463 ESPULGAR, MONICA BACAG

23464 ESQUADRA, IVY BERCEDE

23465 ESQUEJO, JEAN MEMBRADO

23466 ESQUIBAL, VERNADETH GULEN

23467 ESQUIBEL, BEBIRLYN AGUSTIN

23468 ESQUIBELL, MA MADEL BACAYO

23469 ESQUIBIL, GRACE CELESTE

23470 ESQUILLA, JONNAVIL AYUBAN

23471 ESQUILLO, FREDIRICK AGATON

23472 ESQUILLO, JENNY PEROL

23473 ESQUILLO, LEAH SIGUAN

23474 ESQUILLO, ROGIE SIJERA

23475 ESQUILONA, JERWEL AÑOSA

23476 ESQUILONA, MARIA ANGELA PINCARO

23477 ESQUIVEL, ANGELYN INDAYA

23478 ESQUIVEL, HANAH JANE YTING

23479 ESQUIVEL, SHARMAINE HUELE

23480 ESQUIVIAS, ALVARO JOAQUIN CHUA

23481 ESTA, KRISTINA DELA CRUZ

23482 ESTABAYA, BENITO JR JASARENO

23483 ESTABAYA, QUEENIE CHARISE BERONDO

23484 ESTABILLO, ANALYN DULATRE

23485 ESTABILLO, JERELY PETIL

23486 ESTABILLO, JUDY ANN SIBLE

23487 ESTABILLO, KATHERINE JESSICA MAURO

23488 ESTABILLO, MARNALYN MALLARI

23489 ESTABILLO, MICHELLE ANN SALO

23490 ESTABILLO, MIKEE PANIZAL

23491 ESTABILLO, STEFFI GRAF ANTONIO

23492 ESTACA, ROCHELLE MARIE REYES

23493 ESTACIO, ANGELICA JEREMIAH GABRIEL

23494 ESTACIO, DESIREE LEONCIO

23495 ESTACIO, DESIREE VILLARIN

23496 ESTACIO, DONNA MAE NERVAR

23497 ESTACIO, ESTRELLA GUIS-IT

23498 ESTACIO, GEMDIE ASA

23499 ESTACIO, GREGORIO JR GUIS-IT

23500 ESTACIO, ILY MAY JASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 472 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23501 ESTACIO, JERVY PALO

23502 ESTACIO, JUN PADTOC

23503 ESTACIO, MARY ABIGAEL MENDOZA

23504 ESTACIO, RAECHELLE SANTIAGO

23505 ESTACIO, RUTH IGNAS

23506 ESTACION, CHELSI ANYA GASCON

23507 ESTACION, DARLYN JAIYARI

23508 ESTACION, MARIA FE DIZON

23509 ESTADILLA, PIO FE REEVES

23510 ESTADILLO, MERCY GONZALES

23511 ESTADOLA, ALMINA ESCANILLA

23512 ESTAFIA, HARVY GUPONG

23513 ESTALLO, SHIRLY JARDELEZA

23514 ESTALOZA, HERNAN BAGUINAON

23515 ESTAMINA, JESSA DAVID

23516 ESTAMPA, MAYLEN BACORNAY

23517 ESTAMPADOR, SHEILA ROSE ORETA

23518 ESTANDA, LINDY SALVADOR

23519 ESTANDARTE, MARY MAE JAULA

23520 ESTANIO, JOYCE BERNALES

23521 ESTANISLAO, ARMINDA LINDAYAO

23522 ESTANISLAO, BERNADETH EUGENIO

23523 ESTANISLAO, JEFFREY GO

23524 ESTANISLAO, JERICO FRANCISCO

23525 ESTANISLAO, JUNIESY MARTINEZ

23526 ESTANISLAO, MALYN TAMBONG

23527 ESTAPIA, VINCENT VALLESPIN

23528 ESTARDO, CLAIRE FAJARDO

23529 ESTAREJA, KAREN GONZAGA

23530 ESTARES, ANDREA COMPRA

23531 ESTARES, JAMAICA REPOLLES

23532 ESTARES, LORIE ANN

23533 ESTARES, PINKY ESMERIA

23534 ESTARES, ROMEL CASTILLON

23535 ESTARES, ROSALIND APITAN

23536 ESTARES, SHEILA GARCIA

23537 ESTAREZ, ROXANNE PAJARILLO

23538 ESTARIS, KATE MARQUEZ

23539 ESTAURA, GEISLEY MAE AUTIDA

23540 ESTAVILLO, AIMEE LYN CUDIA

23541 ESTAVILLO, MICHELLE TULANG

23542 ESTAYA, RENAROSE BARRANCO

23543 ESTAYAN, JONALYN ESCORSA

23544 ESTAYO, JOYSAN OSORIO

23545 ESTAÑO, DARYL DAN HUYO

23546 ESTAÑO, EXEQUIEL ACE ORILLENA

23547 ESTAÑO, MAILYN SARITA

23548 ESTAÑOL, DARNY AYENTO

23549 ESTAÑOL, DIONELA GIL

23550 ESTAÑOL, RIMA SALMORIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 473 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23551 ESTE, HAZZY NICHE DAWN CODILLA

23552 ESTEBAN, ABIGAIL PEÑARANDA

23553 ESTEBAN, ANGELIE ROSE LASAGA

23554 ESTEBAN, CAMILLE CORPUZ

23555 ESTEBAN, GIGI DANNUG

23556 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER SALVADOR

23557 ESTEBAN, JOHN RICHMOND DIACOSA

23558 ESTEBAN, JONATHAN AGCAOILI

23559 ESTEBAN, KATHRYN JOY BARLAS

23560 ESTEBAN, LANDER SANCHEZ

23561 ESTEBAN, LERMA PULMANO

23562 ESTEBAN, LIEZEL CALLO

23563 ESTEBAN, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER MARCELINO

23564 ESTEBAN, LYKA FUNDAL

23565 ESTEBAN, MABEL JOY IBANJE

23566 ESTEBAN, MARJORIE OLIVAS

23567 ESTEBAN, MEDALYN ARCE

23568 ESTEBAN, MIKEAS KENT

23569 ESTEBAN, MYRA AQUINO

23570 ESTEBAN, NORMARA LALISAN

23571 ESTEBAN, OLIVE RUTH BRANZUELA

23572 ESTEBAN, PRESCILA PALAYAD

23573 ESTEBAN, RICH MARION DIACOSA

23574 ESTEBAN, ROCHELLE ESGUERRA

23575 ESTEBAN, ROSALIE PINUELA

23576 ESTEBAN, SHYRENE JOY ELMEDA

23577 ESTEFANE, MARY JOY GAYOLA

23578 ESTEFANI, JAN NIKKA AGUILAR

23579 ESTEFANIO, RHEA AZCARRAGA

23580 ESTELA, ALMA ORINE

23581 ESTELIN, KIMBERLY LAJORDA

23582 ESTELLA, KEN ZAHMIR JAYNAR

23583 ESTELLORE, NERISSA LAURITO

23584 ESTELLOSO, ELENE GRACE CONSTANTINO

23585 ESTEMBER, GELL ROSE TACAISAN

23586 ESTENAR, JOMAR MANGUBAT

23587 ESTENDER, AUBREY BAQUIAL

23588 ESTENOR, RODEL AUGERO

23589 ESTENZO, JESLYN TOCAO

23590 ESTERA, GEORGIE GREFALDO

23591 ESTERAL, VILLA JEAN TORRERES

23592 ESTERNON, JESSA LYN DOCOT

23593 ESTERNON, ROWENA DELFIN

23594 ESTERON, RENZ MART CORPUZ

23595 ESTEVA, ANNALOU CONOG

23596 ESTEVE, REGINE FIBRE

23597 ESTEVES, ANGEL MAE MAQUILAN

23598 ESTEVES, EMYLYN MASINDO

23599 ESTEVES, MARIA IMMA CONCEPCION CATAMORA

23600 ESTEVES, MERWIN PAGADUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 474 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23601 ESTEVES, NATHANIEL DE GUITO

23602 ESTEVES, NICO REBUYAS

23603 ESTEVES, VERGIL BAGUIO

23604 ESTIAGA, LOUIE DRECE

23605 ESTIBA, KIMBERLEE PRANTILLA

23606 ESTIBAT, CHENILUR KABRISTANTE

23607 ESTIFANIO, RIZA AZCARRAGA

23608 ESTIFANO, APRIL JOY ALEJO

23609 ESTIGOY, AILENE JANE PREPOSE

23610 ESTIGOY, DIANNA LYNNE CORPUZ

23611 ESTILLERO, JEMARIE PURA

23612 ESTILLORE, CHERYL LUEGA

23613 ESTILLORE, ELEONOR RAMOS

23614 ESTILLORE, JOANNA RHODORA ESMERO

23615 ESTILLORE, MA CHRISTINA CAÑAS

23616 ESTILLORE, REGINE CAMILOSA

23617 ESTILLORE, STEFANIE BINAYAO

23618 ESTILLORO, GLENN MICHAEL BUPETE

23619 ESTILLOSO, KLAIRE BARTOLOME

23620 ESTILLOTE, ELAINE FAYE PRIZA

23621 ESTILO, ELLENE JANE BURGOS

23622 ESTILOS, LEONEL VERANO

23623 ESTIMADA, ANGELICA MANCAO

23624 ESTIMADA, ICYL JOY ZARCENO

23625 ESTIMADA, JIESSAH DINGCONG

23626 ESTIMADA, RENIE JAY MONDIDO

23627 ESTIMADA, SHERWIN ABENOJAR

23628 ESTIMAR, ELAN JANE LIPASAN

23629 ESTIMBER, JOSEPH RYAN DELA CRUZ

23630 ESTINOR, PATRICK JOHN DEQUIÑA

23631 ESTIOCO, JEANETTE MAE DATUL

23632 ESTIOKO, JOHN WILBERT GALERA

23633 ESTIPONA, AIREEN BENERO

23634 ESTIPONA, ALLAN MARSH VARIAS

23635 ESTIPONA, JESSICA DOMASIG

23636 ESTIPONA, JHAIRAH SIMEON

23637 ESTIPULAR, DANIEL JR CACANANTA

23638 ESTIPULAR, RAYBOURN VALERA

23639 ESTOBIO, JUDITH ANNE

23640 ESTOCADO, MICHELLE TRESPECES

23641 ESTOCE, CRISSA FLOR LOFRANCO

23642 ESTOESTA, CHELSEA MAE DULAY

23643 ESTOLANO, JOHN GABRIEL GALBAN

23644 ESTOLAS, MANILYN DAYTOC

23645 ESTOLATAN, CINDY CADIL

23646 ESTOLE, MERMALYN MANALO

23647 ESTOLLOSO, ALMIRA ORCAJADA

23648 ESTOLLOSO, LEE MAR PENUELA

23649 ESTOLLOSO, LOVE JOY CABEZAS

23650 ESTOLLOSO, SHERYL ARGUELLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 475 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23651 ESTOLOGA, JESSICA PALANGPANG

23652 ESTOLONIO, JESSABEL AMANTE

23653 ESTOMAGO, MICHELLE BOLARDE

23654 ESTOMATA, GERALDINE RACHO

23655 ESTOMATA, LYNDEL INTING

23656 ESTOMO, DARREN LOUIE GAMAYAO

23657 ESTOMO, JHON ANTHONY EMANO

23658 ESTONIDO, KAY ANN DIANELA

23659 ESTONILO, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ

23660 ESTONILO, RENIE ABEGAIL DAGATAN

23661 ESTOPA, CHRISTINE AMPARADO

23662 ESTOPE, JERALYN LAURENTE

23663 ESTOQUE, JAHNELLA DUNGAN

23664 ESTOQUE, JENEROSE DILIDILI

23665 ESTOQUE, RESMIA AGBUNAG

23666 ESTOQUE, SHELA MAE METILLO

23667 ESTOR, LOVELY MAE JABINES

23668 ESTORBA, MARCHIE BAUTISTA

23669 ESTORBA, MARION ROSS ARAT

23670 ESTORBA, RUSS JULIAN DUERME

23671 ESTORCO, JOANNA MARIE TAPAS

23672 ESTOREON, BETHLEHEM AÑASCO

23673 ESTORES, JEMMAR LINGATONG

23674 ESTORES, MICHELLE ESCARZA

23675 ESTORES, PAOLO DY

23676 ESTORGIO, AIMAE TORREGOSA

23677 ESTORGIO, RONILO PACALDO

23678 ESTORGIO, WANDA LOFRANCO

23679 ESTORIA, SHAYNE KARIZ BALONGIS

23680 ESTORNINOS, JOHN MARK LAGADIA

23681 ESTORNINOS, KAREN LENCIO

23682 ESTORNINOS, RONALYN ESMALANA

23683 ESTORQUE, FENAMAE ANDICO

23684 ESTORQUE, JUDY ANN DIDULO

23685 ESTORQUE, ROSELLE DIZON

23686 ESTOSATA, CHARMIEN MIRAFUENTES

23687 ESTOSE, GRACE MARIE TUVALLES

23688 ESTOSE, MA GEZETTE ARCE

23689 ESTOSE, MARYLOU CENIA

23690 ESTOYA, JERSON MANZAN

23691 ESTOYA, MICAH VIZCONDE

23692 ESTOYA, VICTORIA MARIE MALAYO

23693 ESTRABELLA, DENNIS UALAT

23694 ESTRABILLO, QUEENIE GORDOLAN

23695 ESTRABO, KRIZIA PONTIVEROS

23696 ESTRADA, AGUSTIN JR RICO

23697 ESTRADA, AIKO FESARIT

23698 ESTRADA, ALDRIN ROMANTICO

23699 ESTRADA, APRIL ANNE

23700 ESTRADA, BEATRIZ QUINTANAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 476 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23701 ESTRADA, CLARISSA GARCIA

23702 ESTRADA, CONCEPCION SULLANO

23703 ESTRADA, DAVE BALINDRES

23704 ESTRADA, DESSERIE MARI-AS

23705 ESTRADA, ENJEAN JOY JOB

23706 ESTRADA, HANNA JEANE MOLANO

23707 ESTRADA, HANNAH JANE DELA CRUZ

23708 ESTRADA, JANELLE KATE LOPEZ

23709 ESTRADA, JASMINE CHARM GREGORIO

23710 ESTRADA, JAY SALVAÑA

23711 ESTRADA, JAYLYN CABINTOY

23712 ESTRADA, JEBRICK JARAPAN

23713 ESTRADA, JECEL LOU CLARIN

23714 ESTRADA, JEN-JEN CATI-AN

23715 ESTRADA, JEROME J B BACATAN

23716 ESTRADA, JHON DICHOSO

23717 ESTRADA, JOSHUA JAMES MALABON

23718 ESTRADA, JUANITA MURCIA

23719 ESTRADA, KAREN CAPISTRANO

23720 ESTRADA, LOWILL LESTER PASCUA

23721 ESTRADA, LYRA ANNE PARAGAS

23722 ESTRADA, MA ANNE VANESSA SALVADOR

23723 ESTRADA, MARIA KEIRA CARMELITA INCIONG

23724 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE ANN LOTA

23725 ESTRADA, MICHENELA GRACE MENOR

23726 ESTRADA, MIKAELA CEAZARINA OCAMPO

23727 ESTRADA, NIÑO LACHICA

23728 ESTRADA, REMBRAN RICAFORTE

23729 ESTRADA, ROWEL REYES

23730 ESTRADA, SHARA CARIASO

23731 ESTRADA, ZAYSHEVELL GAPULAN

23732 ESTREBA, LEOME

23733 ESTREBILLA, RHONA VINSON

23734 ESTREBILLO, MELISA SALUDES

23735 ESTRECHO, LOVELY SHIN SALEM

23736 ESTRELLA, AIKA GADOY

23737 ESTRELLA, CHERRY LYNN LOZANO

23738 ESTRELLA, CHESKA KIMBERLY BRAGAIS

23739 ESTRELLA, CLARISSE ANNE ATIENZA

23740 ESTRELLA, DARYL ROSE COMODA

23741 ESTRELLA, DENMAR

23742 ESTRELLA, ERICA MAE RAMOS

23743 ESTRELLA, EULOISA PARLOCHA

23744 ESTRELLA, GISSELLE IVAH MAY ERINO

23745 ESTRELLA, IRENE ARIANA

23746 ESTRELLA, JAYRIC VASQUEZ

23747 ESTRELLA, JAYSON KLIER SERENIO

23748 ESTRELLA, JEANETTE GULAYAN

23749 ESTRELLA, JELP RHYLL GIRADO

23750 ESTRELLA, JOAN MALAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 477 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23751 ESTRELLA, JOHN ROBERT LAROYA

23752 ESTRELLA, JOHNVER SANTIAGO

23753 ESTRELLA, JUVELYN CADION

23754 ESTRELLA, KIMBERLY VILA

23755 ESTRELLA, LEA NAVOA

23756 ESTRELLA, MARIA ELOISA FENIS

23757 ESTRELLA, MELROSE LADIO

23758 ESTRELLA, MYLENE EGTOB

23759 ESTRELLA, NHORWYN ROSE ANNE ORALE

23760 ESTRELLA, OJRLYN RUADO

23761 ESTRELLA, PHILIP PASCO

23762 ESTRELLA, REGGEN MAE JAURIGUE

23763 ESTRELLA, REJEAN MAE DE MIGUEL

23764 ESTRELLADO, RANIEL ARGONZA

23765 ESTRELLANES, LOURVA CATUBIG

23766 ESTRELLES, GRACE RIVERA

23767 ESTRELON, KEVIN LUGENA

23768 ESTREMADURA, GEMALYN ARINGO

23769 ESTREMERA, JONAH MAE IMUS

23770 ESTREMOS, IMEE ROSE BANDALAN

23771 ESTREMOS, JUSTINE SUAL

23772 ESTRERA, DESIREE SAMPAN

23773 ESTRERA, LEAH MAE DIANGALON

23774 ESTRERA, MARYFLOR DESALES

23775 ESTRERA, RHEA TUMBOKON

23776 ESTRERA, RUBY LYNN LAHOYLAHOY

23777 ESTRIBO, WHITNEY LIM

23778 ESTROBO, GENNABE SEBUHA

23779 ESTROPIGAN, JOHN PATRICK HABABAG

23780 ESTROSAS, JUNALYN CUESTAS

23781 ESTUBO, SHIELA MAE CORDOVA

23782 ESTUCADO, LYKA CUADRANTE

23783 ESTUDILLO, ADRIAN DELA FUENTE

23784 ESTUISTA, FERNALLY ARALES

23785 ESTUITA, PAULA LUZ AMADORE

23786 ESTURES, MARK JOSEPH CARIGAO

23787 ESTUYE, KARLA MAE TORRAGO

23788 ESUREÑA, REYNA DITAN

23789 ETAC, MARJORIE JOY TONOG

23790 ETAC, MARY GRACE TUMBAGA

23791 ETANG, MAE ANN GEVEROLA

23792 ETCHANO, ROWENA ILASIN

23793 ETCHON, MARIECHU TORRES

23794 ETEROZA, VIVIAN SANTOS

23795 ETIL, ENGEL ROSE GARCIA

23796 ETOM, CRISELDA SODA

23797 ETULLE, SAMMY DAVE BESIN

23798 EUCOGCAN, MITCHEL GARGARITA

23799 EUFEMIA, CRISTOPHER GONZALES

23800 EUGENIO, CAREN ENRIQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 478 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23801 EUGENIO, CHRISTINE JOY FUGGAN

23802 EUGENIO, EDISON RAMOS

23803 EUGENIO, ELLA BOLASTIG

23804 EUGENIO, EUKLIEN PALMA

23805 EUGENIO, FLORILYN ESTERNON

23806 EUGENIO, HAIDEE SANTOS

23807 EUGENIO, JAIMIE ANN JOYCE LORENZO

23808 EUGENIO, JHOREN DACANAY

23809 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY ORANDE

23810 EUGENIO, MA LUISA ADAN

23811 EUGENIO, MARY ROSE AGCAOILI

23812 EUGENIO, MAUREEN MAE REYES

23813 EUGENIO, MAY-AN BABARAN

23814 EUGENIO, MILDRED BO

23815 EUGENIO, PAUL JAMES BAUTISTA

23816 EUGENIO, RACHELLE MYRTLE CABBAB

23817 EUGENIO, ROSELYN DOMINGUEZ

23818 EULALIO, JADE ALWIN ATANACIO

23819 EULDAN, JOLLIE MARIE CANTABACO

23820 EULLARAN, EMA BULING

23821 EULOGIO, DARELL QUANICO

23822 EULOGIO, JASLEY BABE MANUEL

23823 EUPALAN, FERLYN MAE CADUNGON

23824 EUSEBIO, ALDRIN JOHN SANDRINO

23825 EUSEBIO, DEIDREE CELINE PADERES

23826 EUSEBIO, JONELA MARIE BERSONDA

23827 EUSEBIO, SEPRHEY HUECAS

23828 EUSTAQUIO, JEFFERY YABUT

23829 EUSTAQUIO, JERICA GALZOTE

23830 EUSTAQUIO, MARILYN ESPIRITU

23831 EUSTAQUIO, MARY ANN MARQUESES

23832 EUSTE, GABRIEL JOHN AUTOR

23833 EUSTE, MARK JOSEPH AUTOR

23834 EUSTE, MARY JOY FAUSTO

23835 EVA, ERIC DIONELA

23836 EVALAROZA, ABEL ORAPA

23837 EVALAROZA, JOHN MARK BAZAR

23838 EVALLAR, LETECIA JRA LEGACION

23839 EVALLAR, MYLENE ABANID

23840 EVANGELIO, AGNES LAURESTA

23841 EVANGELIO, AGNES SIALANA

23842 EVANGELIO, BEVERLY PELAYO

23843 EVANGELIO, DAZZEL FLOR PANGILINAN

23844 EVANGELIO, EDELYN MANZANAL

23845 EVANGELIO, JASON SEPE

23846 EVANGELIO, JEMLOU BONDA

23847 EVANGELIO, MARIAN CAMPOSA

23848 EVANGELIO, MARY JANE MANAGUIT

23849 EVANGELIO, MARY JOY OLIVEROS

23850 EVANGELIO, RAVE DIAPANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 479 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23851 EVANGELIO, REYNA MABALE

23852 EVANGELIO, VERNA JOY SIOSAN

23853 EVANGELISTA, ACE ARUEGO

23854 EVANGELISTA, ADRELYN ACEBUCHE

23855 EVANGELISTA, ALEXIS MAE

23856 EVANGELISTA, AMYTHESA ILLANA

23857 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA SARMIENTO

23858 EVANGELISTA, ANGELIKA JAVINES

23859 EVANGELISTA, ANNIE CAPISTRANO

23860 EVANGELISTA, CATHERINE BAYRO

23861 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY MAE ANGALA

23862 EVANGELISTA, CHERYL CONTRERAS

23863 EVANGELISTA, CZARINA GRACE MAGO

23864 EVANGELISTA, DALIA MANILAG

23865 EVANGELISTA, DARLEEN WAGE

23866 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS MENDOZA

23867 EVANGELISTA, EDSEL TANAGAN

23868 EVANGELISTA, ELLEN MAY MAYLAS

23869 EVANGELISTA, ERICA ROSE BALASBAS

23870 EVANGELISTA, ERNALYN APARICI

23871 EVANGELISTA, GELIMAR SANTOS

23872 EVANGELISTA, IMEE LUMBAO

23873 EVANGELISTA, IVY DAGLI

23874 EVANGELISTA, JEFTTY DORUELO

23875 EVANGELISTA, JENIE JOY CAJES

23876 EVANGELISTA, JENNY ROSE VALDEZ

23877 EVANGELISTA, JINKY RELOSO

23878 EVANGELISTA, JOAN DE LEON

23879 EVANGELISTA, JOE CRIS CHONGHEL

23880 EVANGELISTA, JOHN LYNARD CAMA

23881 EVANGELISTA, JORAM CASIPONG

23882 EVANGELISTA, KEYLE ANN VENTURA

23883 EVANGELISTA, KIM SIGFRED MURA

23884 EVANGELISTA, KRISTINE ANNE PEREZ

23885 EVANGELISTA, LAIRAH PERIA

23886 EVANGELISTA, LAURENCE ABAJA

23887 EVANGELISTA, LEIGH PANOPIO

23888 EVANGELISTA, LYN MAE SOMOSO

23889 EVANGELISTA, MA ELMA TANDANG

23890 EVANGELISTA, MAE ERONICO

23891 EVANGELISTA, MAIZA RODRIGUEZ

23892 EVANGELISTA, MARIMAR OMPAD

23893 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE SALON

23894 EVANGELISTA, MARK KEVIN SADIWA

23895 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL BARSATAN

23896 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE JANE LOPEZ

23897 EVANGELISTA, NELYN ANTES

23898 EVANGELISTA, RACHEL CALIBO

23899 EVANGELISTA, REJAMES TAPUT

23900 EVANGELISTA, RENZ MICHAEL NIETO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 480 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23901 EVANGELISTA, RICO DUE

23902 EVANGELISTA, RUFINO RALPH NAVAS

23903 EVANGELISTA, RUSSEL MULI

23904 EVANGELISTA, RUSTY JAMES MORA

23905 EVANGELISTA, SARAH BULAN

23906 EVANGELISTA, SHERRY DOONG

23907 EVANGELISTA, SUDAVEE OREA

23908 EVANGELISTA, VAN MABOLOC

23909 EVARDO, DAWN PRAISE DUNGOG

23910 EVARDO, MARINO TORREJAS

23911 EVARDO, VERONICA

23912 EVARDONE, FLORA MAY BERNALDO

23913 EVARISTO, ERICKA JAYNE DUYA

23914 EVARISTO, JOSHUA LANSANGAN

23915 EVARISTO, NIKKO KABILING

23916 EVASCO, JOAN DAILISAN

23917 EVASCO, JULIUS BERCELES

23918 EVEDIENTES, IRESH MAE LABADAN

23919 EVIO, GRACYLIE RELOVA

23920 EVIS, SHARMAINE HIZON

23921 EVORA, JESSABEL MARTINEZ

23922 EVORA, JULIUS EZRA FLORIDA

23923 EWAD, BONALYN ULAO

23924 EWAY, JUDY LYN LUMAYOG

23925 EWICAN, MA STEPHANIE JAKOSALEM

23926 EWICAN, RISHELLE JEAN MALOLOY-ON

23927 EXALA, RIZZA DUMALAGAN

23928 EXCIJA, RENZ EDORA

23929 EXCLAMADOR, JEROME DUNAN

23930 EXCONDE, IONA RAE CHANCO

23931 EXCONDE, KIMBERLY PEREZ

23932 EYALES, CHERIE LOU TAYO

23933 EYAS, AIRENE TOSOY

23934 EYAS, CHESCA LLOREN

23935 EYAS, GERIZA LADY GRACE SACALA

23936 EYAS, MA TERESA ATILLO

23937 EYAS, MICHELLE TUYOR

23938 EYAS, RHOYROY SACALA

23939 EYOG, MIRAFEL SALAMAN

23940 EZPELETA, ANN CHRISTINE ESCABA

23941 EÑANO, MIZPAH GRACE ORAÑO

23942 EÑEJA, MARK BRYAN ANCHETA

23943 FA-OCBIT, LOVE MIBETH JESSICA LAYRON

23944 FAA, CLARISA AVILA

23945 FABABAER, ARLYN CONTE

23946 FABABAER, CATE DE JESUS

23947 FABABEIR, FRETHES PEREZ

23948 FABABEIR, GEMIMAH FAMADICO

23949 FABAY, DARYL MAE BORJA

23950 FABAY, JULIE ANN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 481 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

23951 FABAYOS, BEBERLY FEDELIN

23952 FABE, JEANIN LOURDES LIM

23953 FABELA, MARIA LORELEI MONTELLANO

23954 FABELA, RALF ANTHONY ARCA

23955 FABELLA, CHRISTIAN JOEL MATIAS

23956 FABELLA, EDEN GUILLERO

23957 FABELLAR, ANGELIE FLOR

23958 FABELLAR, CRISTY LEST JANE URIETA

23959 FABELLAR, LIAZL MARAVILLAS

23960 FABELLAR, MARYL TABARANZA

23961 FABELLO, PAMELA MIRANDA

23962 FABELLON, HAYDEE ZOLETA

23963 FABELLON, RHODIMEL JOY FRIAS

23964 FABELLON, SAMANTHA MAE LOSAURA

23965 FABI, TRICIA DENNESSE GAROL

23966 FABIA, BENJIE LASCANO

23967 FABIA, MAY FLOR NAGAWANG

23968 FABIAN, AILYN CASTRO

23969 FABIAN, CAROL BAYANI

23970 FABIAN, JANICA MARAÑON

23971 FABIAN, KIARA PATDU

23972 FABIAN, MA MERIAM REY DE MESA

23973 FABIAN, MARY ROSE TORRES

23974 FABIAÑA, LEIZEL TUMANDAY

23975 FABIAÑA, SHEENA DE GUZMAN

23976 FABICON, JORINA CARIG

23977 FABIE, ARMIDA JOY VILLAMONTE

23978 FABIE, JEFF OLIVER BACULAO

23979 FABIE, MARK LOUIE PERALTA

23980 FABILA, ARGINE BRAGANCIA

23981 FABILA, JANNIE MARIE LOPEZ

23982 FABILA, RAIZA EUSEBIO

23983 FABILLA, JOSEN TAGUIBOLOS

23984 FABILLAR, AGNES DACLES

23985 FABILLAR, FE MARIEL RAMIREZ

23986 FABILLAR, HONEY MAE CAMPANER

23987 FABILLAR, NIÑO VIEN ANTHONY VILLEGAS

23988 FABILLO, ABIGAIL ORELLANO

23989 FABIO, JANICE APOLE

23990 FABIOLAS, EDELYN MANATAD

23991 FABITO, JECKER FALLARIA

23992 FABON, CHOLEF RONDINA

23993 FABON, RENZO TIRANTE

23994 FABON, VIVIAN LIGANAD

23995 FABOR, ANDY CERVANTES

23996 FABORADA, ANGEL MAE SIMBAJON

23997 FABRAO, IAN TANAYA

23998 FABRE, CHERRY DALORA

23999 FABRE, RICHARD JON ERIC

24000 FABREGAS, AGELINE FERRERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 482 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24001 FABREGAS, MARIANITO JR FERRANCULLO

24002 FABREGAS, RALPH ALJUN MERCADO

24003 FABRERO, DENISE HAZYL GARCIA

24004 FABRERO, ELOISA ABESTILLA

24005 FABRERO, MARIVIC MARQUEZ

24006 FABRIA, MARIFE OSMAN

24007 FABRICANTE, IRENE INVENTOR

24008 FABRO, BIVERLY MAE ATIENZA

24009 FABRO, JUDELYN ANQUILO

24010 FABRO, KESHIA CARLA ABENOJA

24011 FABRO, LIEZL DE JUAN

24012 FABRO, MARLA JEAN SALDAEN

24013 FABRO, RODRIGO QUILANG

24014 FABROA, DAISY ROBLE

24015 FABROA, FRANCE ANGELA RAMOS

24016 FABROA, IVY IDAÑO

24017 FABROA, MITCHE EMPILIS

24018 FABROLIÑA, IRISH MAE FIETAS

24019 FABROS, ARCHEMEDES JONES PING-AY

24020 FABROS, CARL JOHN DE GUZMAN

24021 FABROS, ERICA AGUSTIN

24022 FABROS, GEMAIMA MOSTAJO

24023 FABROS, JEDIDAH ANCHETA

24024 FABROS, SANDRIX REY MATA

24025 FABUGAIS, LOREMIE MARIANO

24026 FABUL, ANGELO FRANCISCO

24027 FABUL, ELLA JANE LAGASCA

24028 FABUL, JEANETTE DATINDEG

24029 FABULAR, BERNADETTE PEPITO

24030 FABULAR, LORENA DE TOMAS

24031 FABUNA, JENELYN DIAZ

24032 FABURADA, GERRY GRAPA

24033 FABURADA, JOYLIEN AGBON

24034 FABURADA, MARICEL SIRAPILOY

24035 FABURADA, ODETTE ABRASADO

24036 FACA, AARON GERSAVA

24037 FACINAL, QUEENBEE BURATA

24038 FACON, RAMON II MONDEJAR

24039 FACTES, AURAMIE MIAGAR

24040 FACTO, JONALYN MINGOY

24041 FACTOR, CRISNEL JOY ARGUELLES

24042 FACTOR, ELLAINE SARALDE

24043 FACTOR, JEDAHLYN FAJICULAY

24044 FACTOR, JENNY LIERA LIGSAY

24045 FACTOR, JONALYN BERMAS

24046 FACTOR, NIKKA SOTTA

24047 FACTOR, STEPHANY FABABAER

24048 FACTURAN, JOHN LESTER FERNANDEZ

24049 FACULTAD, JOHN PAUL DURAN

24050 FACUN, ALEXANDER BENDIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 483 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24051 FACUN, CHERRY MARIE HIRAMIA

24052 FACUNDO, CHRISTINE JOY LAMELA

24053 FACUNDO, FLORIGEM MADENACIL

24054 FACUNDO, JUNMARK ASCARES

24055 FACUNDO, SHIELA MAE ASCARES

24056 FACUNLA, HARDY LASDIN

24057 FACUNLA, MARICAR MAURICIO

24058 FADALLAN, KAROL JOSEF FAMILARA

24059 FADERA, MARY ROSE LACERNA

24060 FADERA, NOREEN BETH RENOLO

24061 FADERAN, LOREN ESTRELLA

24062 FADERANGA, CHARISSA BARIL

24063 FADERANGA, LADDY JADE FALCULAN

24064 FADERO, JALLIEN PARAON

24065 FADEROGAO, HAYDEE VARGAS

24066 FADEROGAO, VANESSA BIANCA PRADO

24067 FADEROGAYA, IRISH ANN FORCADAS

24068 FADRI, DAN JOSHUA ANOR

24069 FADRIQUELA, AARON DANAO

24070 FADRIQUELA, AIMEE LEA FLORES

24071 FADRIQUELA, CHARY SULUBA

24072 FADRIQUELA, HUBERT RAY FATALLO

24073 FADRIQUELAN, IRISH MABUNGA

24074 FADRIQUILAN, SHIEKA GANAN

24075 FADROGANE, MARY GRACE PINGOL

24076 FAELAGMAO, JANREX KARL DOSADO

24077 FAELDAN, JAYVELYN LOGATOC

24078 FAELDONIA, JEZIL DE LA CRUZ

24079 FAGARAGAN, SHAIRA NICOLE AGANON

24080 FAGKANGAN, CONRAD RAY CHEONG

24081 FAGSAO, CLARISE MANGLA-AS

24082 FAGYAN, ELSALINA ACCAD

24083 FAIDALAN, ROSS GONZALES

24084 FAIGAO, CHEN DIVINA

24085 FAIGAO, GLYSA MAE CABRAL

24086 FAILAGAO, MELVIN GAYTA

24087 FAILAMAN, JOVELYN NONAY

24088 FAILMA, FHEIL KARL TULING

24089 FAILMA, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO

24090 FAILON, JENELYN BAQUIAO

24091 FAINZA, DARLENE MAE AGSUNOD

24092 FAJANIL, PEARLIE JOY ESPINO

24093 FAJANILAN, CHENIE NHORINE FAJILAN

24094 FAJANILAN, DIONALYN FALQUEZA

24095 FAJARDO, AIYA JUSTEEN MERCADO

24096 FAJARDO, ALEJANDRO JR ADEVA

24097 FAJARDO, ANDREA CAMILE ABELEDA

24098 FAJARDO, ANGEL JOYCE CAPINPIN

24099 FAJARDO, ANGELICA TRILLANA

24100 FAJARDO, ANGELYN PASLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 484 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24101 FAJARDO, ANNE PAULINE CALIBO

24102 FAJARDO, CINDY LOU FAITH GONZALES

24103 FAJARDO, DAN FERETH BORETA

24104 FAJARDO, DANICA MAE VELUZ

24105 FAJARDO, DANILO JR ABSIN

24106 FAJARDO, DIMPLE ANN FADERES

24107 FAJARDO, DINALYN BARRAMEDA

24108 FAJARDO, ELLEN NAVO

24109 FAJARDO, EVAMAE YANQUIN

24110 FAJARDO, FEVIE PANGATI

24111 FAJARDO, GLESY AÑONUEVO

24112 FAJARDO, INA PORLE

24113 FAJARDO, JANINE SABORDO

24114 FAJARDO, JOEL ALEGRE

24115 FAJARDO, JOENALYN RABARA

24116 FAJARDO, JUVYLYN CAMPILLOS

24117 FAJARDO, KAREN FLORES

24118 FAJARDO, LEAH AREOLA

24119 FAJARDO, LESTER FAJARDO

24120 FAJARDO, MAGGIE DE RAMOS

24121 FAJARDO, MARIBEL DAYOT

24122 FAJARDO, MARINETTE HAPLOS

24123 FAJARDO, MARIO JR MASANGYA

24124 FAJARDO, MARIZ GAVARRA

24125 FAJARDO, MARY ROSE PACUNAYEN

24126 FAJARDO, NORLIN SANCHEZ

24127 FAJARDO, REX JR PEÑA

24128 FAJARDO, RICO ALINSUNURIN

24129 FAJARDO, RODERICK ALANO

24130 FAJARDO, ROQUE JR CUBAR

24131 FAJARDO, ROSELYN DUCA

24132 FAJARDO, SANDIE BERGONIA

24133 FAJARDO, ZHAIRA AGUSTIN

24134 FAJARILLO, DARLYN BIDAURE

24135 FAJARIT, PACIENCIO JR FETIL

24136 FAJARO, WILMER PACOT

24137 FAJARTIN, CHRISTIAN JAY PERIA

24138 FAJELA, FATHEMA FERNANDO

24139 FAJEMOLIN, GERVENNE CAYOG

24140 FAJICULAY, ANJANETTE FANOGA

24141 FAJICULAY, APPLE HAZEL FAMOR

24142 FAJICULAY, LALYN FAJILAN

24143 FAJICULAY, PRINCESS MARY JO ABREU

24144 FAJILA, PEARL JOY CALDO

24145 FAJILAGMAGO, KRAMER DIMATULAC

24146 FAJILAGMAGO, RIZA JOY FALLURIN

24147 FAJILAGO, ALONICA MAE FAMILARAN

24148 FAJILAGO, PATRICIA JEAN ABANES

24149 FAJILAGUTAN, CHRISTINE FABIC

24150 FAJILAN, ANGELI CHRISTIE FRONDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 485 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24151 FAJILAN, HANNAH MOLINO

24152 FAJILAN, JENNA RAE BELLO

24153 FAJILAN, NAOMI BUHIA

24154 FAJOT, DANELLE FABRERO

24155 FAJOTA, SILBERT JR NIEDO

24156 FAJUT, REGINA GRACE BILLIONES

24157 FAJUTAGANA, APRIL MORENO

24158 FAJUTAGANA, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIREZ

24159 FAJUTNAO, WENNIE DE LA ROSA

24160 FAJUTRAO, ANN MARIE GILLEGAO

24161 FALALIMPA, JESSE ANNE NAVALLASCA

24162 FALAMINIANO, CHRISTINE FEB COLOQUIT

24163 FALCASANTOS, NATHALIE

24164 FALCASANTOS, ZENY CENA

24165 FALCATAN, RICHELYN GRANCIOSO

24166 FALCATAN, WOWIE FOJAS

24167 FALCESO, GAY ROSE FAMORCAN

24168 FALCESO, LOVELY KAREN BINAY

24169 FALCIS, MARY JOY LIM

24170 FALCO, KRIZZA VILDOZOLA

24171 FALCO, MARY ROSE ASTROS

24172 FALCON, CHARLES JOSHUA ACU

24173 FALCON, KESIAH NICOLE MORANTE

24174 FALCULAN, ARRA HEZZEL MERES

24175 FALCULAN, CANDY MAE PAZ

24176 FALCULAN, ROSEL RODAS

24177 FALCULAN, SHIELA LINGON

24178 FALCUNITIN, CARLO HERNANDEZ

24179 FALCUTILA, LEAH ROSE FABREGAS

24180 FALCUTILA, MAYETH FETALCO

24181 FALCUTILA, MELISSA MORENO

24182 FALCUTILA, REA MARIE FEDERICO

24183 FALCUTILA, RONNEL FADERON

24184 FALDAS, JAYMART TERRE

24185 FALDAS, JENNY PEARL CALIVA

24186 FALE, RANA JAYNE MASORONG

24187 FALING, ANGELICA NIELES

24188 FALIP, MARY ANN NUEVA

24189 FALITANG, CARL DECK MANG-OSAN

24190 FALLA, AIRA JANE PASCUA

24191 FALLARME, BLAIRY JR ANDAL

24192 FALLARME, CHARMIE CHAVEZ

24193 FALLER, BABY LYKA EUSEBIO

24194 FALLER, LIZA ARING

24195 FALLER, MAUREN JOY VILLAR

24196 FALLERA, GLENN MARK DIOQUINO

24197 FALLET, EMILY LIWANAG

24198 FALLORE, MARY ANN PIAD

24199 FALLORIN, JERSHAINE MAE RAFANAN

24200 FALLORINA, JONATHAN TAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 486 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24201 FALLURIN, LOVELLE FRUELDA

24202 FALO, ADMIR GIL FACTOR

24203 FALO, MAICA JEAN FACTOR

24204 FALOGME, DILY PRADO

24205 FALOGME, EMALRUED JOHN CORTEZ

24206 FALSARIO, AIRA PELIAS

24207 FALSARIO, ROSETTE DIAMPOC

24208 FALTADO, RACELYN LALONG-ISIP

24209 FALYAO, AMYGIL BOLINGET

24210 FAMADOR, PEARLY JANE LUMANCAS

24211 FAMARIN, ARVIN FANO

24212 FAMARIN, MARIAH DINA FERRIOL

24213 FAMARIN, ROSELLE CUARES

24214 FAMAT, MERRY CHRIS

24215 FAMATIGA, KHAYZEL JOY BANTANG

24216 FAMERONAG, TIMOTHY JOHN FETALVERO

24217 FAMILARA, AIRA GABAYNO

24218 FAMILARA, MA FE BALDERA

24219 FAMILARA, MA KEA TRINIDAD SAPUNGAN

24220 FAMILARA, MARVIE JOY CALAY

24221 FAMILARA, PATRICIA ANDRA FAMILARAN

24222 FAMILARAN, FARRAH FORMILLEZA

24223 FAMILLARAN, JEZZEL FABILA

24224 FAMINI, KEVIN TOME

24225 FAMINIAL, TOMAS TEOLOGO

24226 FAMISAN, KLEAVHEL CABAIS

24227 FAMODULAN, CAROLAINE MORGADO

24228 FAMOR, JAYMART RAMIREZ

24229 FAMORCAN, ASTHER JANE FAIN

24230 FAMORCAN, MICAH DIANE MEJICO

24231 FAMOSO, IREL EVAN TEVES

24232 FAMPO, ANGIELA FAJARITO

24233 FAMPULME, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ

24234 FAMULAG, ROGER BRACAMONTE

24235 FAMULARCANO, KAREN LOYOLA

24236 FAMULERAS, RHENALYN ABANADOR

24237 FANA-ANG, CRESENCIA LOY-ONG

24238 FANCUBIT, AZEN DALISAY

24239 FANDAGANE, DOMENICK CARNA

24240 FANER, JUSTINE JHOI NOCUM

24241 FANER, MARINEL RAYOS

24242 FANGON, WINDELL DELOS REYES

24243 FANGONIL, RAFAELA JAMIA SELGA

24244 FANILAG, RIZA TORRES

24245 FANO, BESSIE LLAMERA

24246 FANO, HAIDEE GRACE ALONSO

24247 FANO, JESS FERDINAND DAQUILLAÑA

24248 FANOGA, MAY FALCULAN

24249 FANOGA, REA MAE NAWANAO

24250 FANTILAGA, JESSA ESCOBAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 487 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24251 FANTILANAN, NOIMIE DAGMIL

24252 FANTINALGO, EMELITA FELONGCO

24253 FANTONIAL, CRESA GOLORAN

24254 FANTONIAL, KIMBERLY SARABOSQUEZ

24255 FARA-ON, NEIL PAUL ARELLANO

24256 FARAL, QUIEL VINZON BAGUI

24257 FARAMIRAN, NOVIE MAE ALTOBAR

24258 FARCON, NIÑAFLOR TOMOLIN

24259 FARE, NOREEN DERRACO

24260 FARIOLAN, ROSALIE FAILADONA

24261 FARIOLEN, JUVELYN ILUSTRISIMO

24262 FARIÑAS, GENEVA MAGISTRADO

24263 FARIÑAS, JOSEPH ABUYAN

24264 FARIÑAS, RHOEL JR ALVAREZ

24265 FARODEN, TAYNAN ARLEN COCANG

24266 FAROL, MEYNARDO JR EXCEDENTE

24267 FAROL, NESSIELYN GARA

24268 FARONILMO, DAISY REY PAÑA

24269 FARRAR, NOBEL FRANCISCO

24270 FARRELL, KRISTINE ANN PINEDA

24271 FARREN, APRIL JEA COSTOY

24272 FARREN, CHERRY LYN FRANCISCO

24273 FARREN, GLENDALE DYME SANGELES

24274 FARREN, STARLY DREAM SANGELES

24275 FAT, MARJORIE SARAGINA

24276 FAT, MIKAELA CELINE VILLADAR

24277 FAT, RENALYN

24278 FATADILLO, ELEN MAE FLORENTINO

24279 FATALLA, MA RIEZA REGINIO

24280 FATULI, DONALYN WIDWIDAN

24281 FAUNI, CHARLYN MAE AREVALO

24282 FAUNILLAN, FELYN DE LA CRUZ

24283 FAURA, JAYZELL NIGNA

24284 FAUSTINO, CHITO MELICAN

24285 FAUSTINO, CHRISTOPHER TABANDA

24286 FAUSTINO, JENNY GARCIA

24287 FAUSTINO, JOY ALLYSSON MADRID

24288 FAUSTINO, MARILOU PALER

24289 FAUSTINO, MARY GRACE RICABLANCA

24290 FAUSTINO, RENZY GEMS CORTO

24291 FAUSTINORIO, MA CHRISTINE ESCAMOS

24292 FAUSTO, ANGELOU RUBY MARASIGAN

24293 FAUSTO, JENNY FRANCISCO

24294 FAUSTO, MITCHEL NACIONALES

24295 FAUSTO, MYANCE FRAN SAPIO

24296 FAUSTO, OLIVE JOY TUNGPALAN

24297 FAUSTOR, ARCELIE AMISTA

24298 FAUSTORILLA, RODRIGO JR MARCHAN

24299 FAVILA, DENLAE

24300 FAVILA, EFREN JR LIBARRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 488 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24301 FAVILA, MARCELITO DELGADO

24302 FAVILA, RACHELLE MABAZZA

24303 FAVILA, TRISTAN

24304 FAVILLAR, DAISY JANE BULARON

24305 FAVILLARAN, DICKERS CAÑETE

24306 FAVOR, IMELDA ALFON

24307 FAVORITE, JEAN DE LEON

24308 FAX, JOANA MARIE MILLAN

24309 FAZ, GINA BUNQUIN

24310 FEBRERO, FERNANDO JR GAMULAO

24311 FEBRERO, JESSA BIAGTAN

24312 FEBRIA, MARYGOLD CRUZ

24313 FEDELICIO, GLYDEL FONTECILLA

24314 FEDELIN, JESSA MAE FIESTADA

24315 FEDELIS, MARK BALUYOT

24316 FEDEREZ, QRICHELLE MARIZ BORDAJE

24317 FEDERICO, ANGELA DELOS ANGELES

24318 FEDERICO, MELY OMBE

24319 FEDERIS, ALMIN DALE FELIN

24320 FEDERIS, JOHN EMMANUEL PEREZ

24321 FEDERIS, MARIA MILAGROS PEÑERO

24322 FEDERISO, MARY GRACE DELA TORRE

24323 FEDERISO, SHENNA MAE EMBELLADO

24324 FEDERIZO, RACHEELYN GRACE MONES

24325 FEDERIZO, REINIER PACLIBAR

24326 FEDILINO, RHONA REMO

24327 FEDILLAGA, LIEBEL TAÑO

24328 FEGAL, PEAH FESALBON

24329 FEGALAN, HELERITO II LUCAS

24330 FEGALAN, MARIE MAR FAMINI

24331 FEGARIDO, MARIANE JOY TOMARO

24332 FEGI, MARIELLE MAQUILAN

24333 FEJER, BORIS FALLARIA

24334 FEJER, LOVELY NABAS

24335 FEJER, MICHAEL

24336 FEJI, MARY ANN RAQUIZA

24337 FELARCA, CLARENCE SORIANO

24338 FELARCO, MARIA FAELDIN

24339 FELASOR, EUGINE BRAULIO

24340 FELECIANO, CHERRY CALANZO

24341 FELECIO, RIZZA MARTINEZ

24342 FELEO, DOMINIQUE MENDOZA

24343 FELEO, SANDY VALERIE CONSTANTINO

24344 FELIA, LEARNIEDEVY MICHELLE MORENTE

24345 FELIAS, ROSELYN JEANE LAGURIN

24346 FELICANO, FRANCES ROSETE

24347 FELICANO, JENO PEPITO

24348 FELICANO, REZZIE MAE CELESTRA

24349 FELICERTA, JOE-AN HUNAS

24350 FELICES, KRISHIA MAE BARRIOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 489 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24351 FELICIA, CRISTINE

24352 FELICIA, LOUIE JARLEGO

24353 FELICIANO, CARLO CUETO

24354 FELICIANO, CATHERINE LAGBUNA

24355 FELICIANO, CHARLENE DALE BAGABAY

24356 FELICIANO, EDEN AMANDO

24357 FELICIANO, ELIEAH SARA LAYON

24358 FELICIANO, GERALDINE PAGNAS

24359 FELICIANO, HENJIE ROA

24360 FELICIANO, JANICE MARINDUQUE

24361 FELICIANO, JECELLE JOY TANO

24362 FELICIANO, JIM DANIEL MARCHAN

24363 FELICIANO, KATRINA GIMENEZ

24364 FELICIANO, LEONIDA GARIN

24365 FELICIANO, ROMA CARLOTA MENDOZA

24366 FELICIANO, ROY BATERZAL

24367 FELICILDA, ELIZABETH AGAD

24368 FELICISIMO, ANGEL JABIAN

24369 FELICISIMO, BABY GRACE MANZANO

24370 FELICISIMO, JESSA LUNGSOD

24371 FELICISIMO, MARY DESIREE PARREÑO

24372 FELICITAS, JOCELLE BALAJADIA

24373 FELICITAS, MAY DAMASO

24374 FELIO, CHERYL ANN ROCACURVA

24375 FELIPE, DENNIS OLAD

24376 FELIPE, DIANA FADERO

24377 FELIPE, ELIZABETH OMAYANA

24378 FELIPE, JELINE ANN GUTIERREZ

24379 FELIPE, JOMALYN SURATIO

24380 FELIPE, KAREEN FACTOR

24381 FELIPE, MARIA REDENTA COBONG

24382 FELIPE, MARK LESTER FELIPE

24383 FELIPE, ROCELA MOLANG

24384 FELIPE, ROSHEL MALAYO

24385 FELIPE, VIALYN FLORES

24386 FELIPE, XERNICK MARQUEZ

24387 FELISAN, LESLEY ANN AMOGUIS

24388 FELISCO, JEAH MARCOS

24389 FELISCO, MA IZZA MAUREAL

24390 FELISCUZO, JESSA FLORES

24391 FELISES, RHEA PONFERRADA

24392 FELISILDA, APPLE MARIE BUTCON

24393 FELISILDA, ELLA DAGOC

24394 FELISILDA, JESON CUYAG

24395 FELISILDA, LESLIE ANNE CHAN

24396 FELISILDA, RAFAEL REX BARRERA

24397 FELIX, AMIFEL ABON

24398 FELIX, EDNYCEL RUFON

24399 FELIX, HENNIE ARNILLO

24400 FELIX, IVY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 490 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24401 FELIX, JEFFERSON SOMBRETO

24402 FELIX, KHAMAY LUMASAC

24403 FELIX, ROBINSON TEJERO

24404 FELIZARDO, ACE BRYAN PACUMIO

24405 FELIZARDO, DONITA ROSE ROLDAN

24406 FELIZARDO, ELRICA JOY BALDOVE

24407 FELIZARDO, EMARI ZULUETA

24408 FELIZARDO, MARY JOICE GALVEZ

24409 FELIZARDO, MICAH HADASSAH BACOLOD

24410 FELIZARTE, KRISTIAN DALE VENTURILLO

24411 FELLORES, JUANITO FACTO

24412 FELMIN, FAIRODZ SALON

24413 FENEQUITO, VIA DK

24414 FENIS, MARY JILL MORTEL

24415 FENIS, RANDY LEPITIN

24416 FENIX, LEYMAR TADEO

24417 FENOL, CARYL ALI-ALI

24418 FENOLAN, APRIL FELOSOPO

24419 FENOLAN, MAYBELLE FAJERMO

24420 FENOY, MARIA ABIGAIL MANALO

24421 FEOLA, JEZA FABRE

24422 FERANDO, JOHN ROGER VILLAGRACIA

24423 FEREN, ROXANE BACALING

24424 FERIA, CARLOS JOSEPH ESTRADA

24425 FERIA, TERENCELY CALURA

24426 FERIL, VINCENT ARMILDEZ

24427 FERMA, CHRISNA JOIE AURE

24428 FERMACE, JOSUE REBADULLA

24429 FERMANEJO, ERLYN RUBION

24430 FERMANO, LADY ALPHA MAE ASAS

24431 FERMANTE, MA GENELA PONGASE

24432 FERMANTES, JEZIEL KURT CABONITA

24433 FERMANTEZ, JASMIN VALLEJOS

24434 FERMIN, BAIREEN TIMOTEO

24435 FERMIN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CASTILLO

24436 FERMIN, REYMAR LADDARAN

24437 FERMINDOZA, ROVELYN PANLUBASAN

24438 FERMO, JEFFERSON ALBUERO

24439 FERNANDEZ, AIMY LOREN VALDEZ

24440 FERNANDEZ, AIRISH HILARIO

24441 FERNANDEZ, AIRRA LORELYN BUENO

24442 FERNANDEZ, ALVIE RAZHA SELGAS

24443 FERNANDEZ, ALWYN JANE URSAL

24444 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA KAREN ARANDIA

24445 FERNANDEZ, ANALYN RIVERA

24446 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA

24447 FERNANDEZ, ANN PAULINE VILLANIA

24448 FERNANDEZ, ANNA FRANCESCA DE VERA

24449 FERNANDEZ, ANNA JEAN JARA

24450 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JANE AGCAOILI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 491 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24451 FERNANDEZ, BONALYN DABO-AN

24452 FERNANDEZ, BOYET SARANILLO

24453 FERNANDEZ, CARINA ESTRADA

24454 FERNANDEZ, CATHLENE GRACE DIETA

24455 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE ASINGUA

24456 FERNANDEZ, CHARMINE JOY MISLANG

24457 FERNANDEZ, CHARRY VE BALINTACULO

24458 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE TABINAS

24459 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEAL GO

24460 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEIL VENTURA

24461 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE GONZALES

24462 FERNANDEZ, CLAUDINE SWEET CUBIO

24463 FERNANDEZ, CLYD REZ BELARMINO

24464 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINE LADY BUSEL

24465 FERNANDEZ, DANICA BIHASA

24466 FERNANDEZ, DANIELYN CLARIANES

24467 FERNANDEZ, DANNA KENYA TUBOLA

24468 FERNANDEZ, DECE JOY PATCHO

24469 FERNANDEZ, DENZEL BACO

24470 FERNANDEZ, DIANA ESCOTE

24471 FERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE ANCOG

24472 FERNANDEZ, DINGELYN OCAMPO

24473 FERNANDEZ, DONNA LEE FERNANDICO

24474 FERNANDEZ, DOREEN VIVIEN HADAP

24475 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE FONTANOZA

24476 FERNANDEZ, EDILOU JESSA GABALLO

24477 FERNANDEZ, ERICKA PANGILINAN

24478 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN ANDRADE

24479 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL VALENCIA

24480 FERNANDEZ, EUGENE NAZARIUS SANTOS

24481 FERNANDEZ, FRANCES GAYLE LARON

24482 FERNANDEZ, FRED LYNDYL RIVERA

24483 FERNANDEZ, GEFANIE CONCEPCION

24484 FERNANDEZ, GIAN MARC CUNTAPAY

24485 FERNANDEZ, GRETCHEN GIMARANGAN

24486 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL CAGAS

24487 FERNANDEZ, HILMER MACANAS

24488 FERNANDEZ, J T KATE NATIVIDAD

24489 FERNANDEZ, JACKELYN BALIOLA

24490 FERNANDEZ, JAKE BIRAO

24491 FERNANDEZ, JANE MUGAR

24492 FERNANDEZ, JANE MARIEL RABARA

24493 FERNANDEZ, JANICA AGUILAN

24494 FERNANDEZ, JANICE BIBANGCO

24495 FERNANDEZ, JARED JOSE

24496 FERNANDEZ, JASPER DE CASTRO

24497 FERNANDEZ, JAYBEN DOROTEO

24498 FERNANDEZ, JC MAY REMOJO

24499 FERNANDEZ, JEHAZIEL FELISCO

24500 FERNANDEZ, JENINE BUSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 492 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24501 FERNANDEZ, JERALD TOLENTINO

24502 FERNANDEZ, JESSA KRISHA JAVELONA

24503 FERNANDEZ, JHONABETH LLANETA

24504 FERNANDEZ, JHUN JHUN VALDEZ

24505 FERNANDEZ, JOAN ABREMATEA

24506 FERNANDEZ, JOANA MAY ABAYA

24507 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MAE CELEBRAN

24508 FERNANDEZ, JOHN OMAR PEÑAREDONDO

24509 FERNANDEZ, JONAH MAE MABBORANG

24510 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN CAMINGAWAN

24511 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH JR MABIDA

24512 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CARANTO

24513 FERNANDEZ, JOY DACAYANAN

24514 FERNANDEZ, JOYLYN ARPON

24515 FERNANDEZ, JULIE JOSEPH

24516 FERNANDEZ, JUNE MAR JABIGUERO

24517 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN MARK ABAD

24518 FERNANDEZ, KARL OWEN ORTUOSTE

24519 FERNANDEZ, KARLA JANE SARMIENTO

24520 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN KAYE

24521 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL VALERIO

24522 FERNANDEZ, LYNSTIN ANDRES

24523 FERNANDEZ, MA ANNE CANTILLON

24524 FERNANDEZ, MA CASSANDRA MAE DE GUZMAN

24525 FERNANDEZ, MA EMMA ROSE AYALA

24526 FERNANDEZ, MA GEROSE SANTOS

24527 FERNANDEZ, MA KRISTINE JOY PASCUA

24528 FERNANDEZ, MA MANILYN TAMAYO

24529 FERNANDEZ, MA RICAELA JAMIE CENTENO

24530 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSANA CRUZ

24531 FERNANDEZ, MADELYN BAGABAY

24532 FERNANDEZ, MAEVE PANALIGAN

24533 FERNANDEZ, MARCELINO JR PONSALAN

24534 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA LAURIAGA

24535 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN ALEXIS SAN PEDRO

24536 FERNANDEZ, MARIEL STA MARIA

24537 FERNANDEZ, MARIELA MANALANG

24538 FERNANDEZ, MARIELLA BELLUCOG

24539 FERNANDEZ, MARJOERIE SOTAVENTO

24540 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY MANZANO

24541 FERNANDEZ, MARK DAVE DACANAY

24542 FERNANDEZ, MARK JEASON OMBAYAN

24543 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN SERATO

24544 FERNANDEZ, MARY ELOISA ESTACA

24545 FERNANDEZ, MARY EUNICE ESTACA

24546 FERNANDEZ, MARY IVAN FE QUIÑONES

24547 FERNANDEZ, MERLINA OLINARES

24548 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MARAMAG

24549 FERNANDEZ, NAOMILYN CABALLERO

24550 FERNANDEZ, NHICO AGDIPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 493 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24551 FERNANDEZ, NIGEL AVILLANA

24552 FERNANDEZ, NIKKO ROSAL

24553 FERNANDEZ, NIÑO PHILIP

24554 FERNANDEZ, NOEL IMUS

24555 FERNANDEZ, NOR-AIZA

24556 FERNANDEZ, PAUL ERWIN SATORRE

24557 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JOY ABOY

24558 FERNANDEZ, RAMIL CAYETANO

24559 FERNANDEZ, RENJOY ALTAYA

24560 FERNANDEZ, REUBEN CELESTIAL

24561 FERNANDEZ, RHEA CABSAG

24562 FERNANDEZ, RICO SERATO

24563 FERNANDEZ, RIZA TONGOL

24564 FERNANDEZ, RIZEL MANLAPAS

24565 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT BUENAFLOR

24566 FERNANDEZ, ROMIALYN VELASCO

24567 FERNANDEZ, RONIELLA JOY TEVES

24568 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE BUENCAMINO

24569 FERNANDEZ, ROSANNA SUMALINOG

24570 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE BULATAO

24571 FERNANDEZ, ROSIELYN SAN JUAN

24572 FERNANDEZ, ROTSEN MASUJER

24573 FERNANDEZ, ROWELL ORBE

24574 FERNANDEZ, RUBYLYN CAZAR

24575 FERNANDEZ, RUSELLE PINZON

24576 FERNANDEZ, RUTH MICAH COMIDOY

24577 FERNANDEZ, SHAHARA BALBERAN

24578 FERNANDEZ, SHANICE TABAÑAG

24579 FERNANDEZ, SHAYNE MARIELLE ROSALES

24580 FERNANDEZ, SHEIK NAIF JAMILON

24581 FERNANDEZ, SHELLA MAE BAYLON

24582 FERNANDEZ, SHERLYN MAY BOMBAY

24583 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN LOPEZ

24584 FERNANDEZ, SHERYL POJAS

24585 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE

24586 FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE ROSAGAS

24587 FERNANDEZ, VINCE ROJAS

24588 FERNANDEZ, WARLIN CAINGCOY

24589 FERNANDEZ, ZAIRA JOY ASAGRA

24590 FERNANDEZ, ZHOAJE ALCANTARA

24591 FERNANDO, ADRIAN BARNUEVO

24592 FERNANDO, AIZA KAYE SORILLO

24593 FERNANDO, ALLIANA MARIE PALMADO

24594 FERNANDO, ANA MAE AGUSTIN

24595 FERNANDO, ANGELINE STA MARIA

24596 FERNANDO, APRIL JANE FORNIS

24597 FERNANDO, CATHERINE SORIANO

24598 FERNANDO, CLAIRE DONNAH ESPIRITU SANTO

24599 FERNANDO, DAISY TIAGA

24600 FERNANDO, DIVINE GRACE QUIJANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 494 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24601 FERNANDO, DYAN ERICA BACULINAO

24602 FERNANDO, EUDELYN GANAN

24603 FERNANDO, FATIMA DE LEON

24604 FERNANDO, GINEROS COMIA

24605 FERNANDO, JASTIN JOY CANOVES

24606 FERNANDO, JAY ANN NUEVA ESPAÑA

24607 FERNANDO, JAYLORD NGOHO

24608 FERNANDO, JAYSON JUNTONG

24609 FERNANDO, JENEVIE GABRIDO

24610 FERNANDO, JESSALYN NUÑEZ

24611 FERNANDO, JIMMY MANALO

24612 FERNANDO, JO-CARMEL MENDEZ

24613 FERNANDO, LADY MAR AMAR

24614 FERNANDO, LISETTE VISCA

24615 FERNANDO, MAGGIE ESCOVILLA

24616 FERNANDO, MARIA RIESHEL CARPIO

24617 FERNANDO, MARJORIE CASIDSID

24618 FERNANDO, MAVIRIC DELA CRUZ

24619 FERNANDO, MYLENE ESTARES

24620 FERNANDO, PRINCESS GRACE ALVAREZ

24621 FERNANDO, SAMUEL TULOG

24622 FERNANDO, ZAIDEE CLAIRE PAYOT

24623 FERNIZ, SUITZEL DULTRA

24624 FEROL, RACHELLE MAE CAIGA

24625 FEROLINO, BREGETTE KEM MAQUILAN

24626 FEROLINO, DARDES BAGUIO

24627 FEROLINO, ELGIE MARIE YGOÑA

24628 FEROLINO, GLENN VILLANUEVA

24629 FEROLINO, JAYRIE PAMUNAG

24630 FEROLINO, JOYCE NOREEN DAVIS

24631 FEROLINO, MARISOL CABALLERO

24632 FEROLINO, RISSAN PANERIO

24633 FERRAN, MA CRISTINA NARAG

24634 FERRANCO, ACHILLES ALFRED CATAHAN

24635 FERRANCO, ARIANE PEARL ATILLANO

24636 FERRANCO, EVELYN FABELLORE

24637 FERRANCO, JOHN CLIFFORD FORTU

24638 FERRANCO, MARICEL FADRIQUELA

24639 FERRANCULLO, ROAN KRIS MARIÑO

24640 FERRAREN, CHAIRVIL MEDILLO

24641 FERRAREN, RICHARD SOHN JR FUENTESFINA

24642 FERRAS, ANDREW GADON

24643 FERRATER, EVELYN BELOTINDOS

24644 FERRAZ, MARK JOSEPH DARIA

24645 FERREL, MIKE LOU DAMME SECLON

24646 FERREOL, MHAYCIE

24647 FERRER, ADRIAN JOSEPH OCAMPO

24648 FERRER, AIRALYN MAÑAGO

24649 FERRER, ALVIN RAY JAMERO

24650 FERRER, ANELSA BALAGOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 495 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24651 FERRER, ANGEL DOGOMEO

24652 FERRER, ARIEL TINTE

24653 FERRER, BEAULAH FE DOMULOT

24654 FERRER, CRISTINA CASTILLO

24655 FERRER, DAN CARLO BURACTAON

24656 FERRER, DANIEL JR DELA CRUZ

24657 FERRER, DIANA AMASAN

24658 FERRER, ELAINE GRACE CALINAO

24659 FERRER, EMMALYN ALABA

24660 FERRER, EMMANUELA GRACE MANZANO

24661 FERRER, ERIC SALAMAT

24662 FERRER, EURIKA MAE CORRALES

24663 FERRER, FERMIN JR RAMOS

24664 FERRER, FRANK BRIAN SUERO

24665 FERRER, IAN MARK CALIZA

24666 FERRER, IVA CLAIRE DAMONG

24667 FERRER, JAMILLAH JANE DE VERA

24668 FERRER, JANINE GINOG

24669 FERRER, JASPER VALDEZ

24670 FERRER, JEAN ARRA CUNANAN

24671 FERRER, JELICA MERIDOR

24672 FERRER, JERWIN RACPAN

24673 FERRER, JESSALYN ORTIZ

24674 FERRER, JOAN YEPES

24675 FERRER, JOHN MARTIN SOLOMON

24676 FERRER, JONELLE AVENIDO

24677 FERRER, JOSEPH CAPITLI

24678 FERRER, JOY

24679 FERRER, JOYCE PALERMO

24680 FERRER, JULIET JAWILE

24681 FERRER, JUPITER FERRER

24682 FERRER, KATHLEEN GEL SORIANO

24683 FERRER, KAYCEE RAMILLANO

24684 FERRER, LORD BYRON MANALILI

24685 FERRER, MA CECILLE CANCINO

24686 FERRER, MA SOCORRO SACDALAN

24687 FERRER, MA VICENTA JAVIER

24688 FERRER, MAGGIE DELA CRUZ

24689 FERRER, MANUEL PIEDAD

24690 FERRER, MARIAN JOMINIQUE UMALI

24691 FERRER, MARICRIS ROXAS

24692 FERRER, MARISOL BUAN

24693 FERRER, MARK LOUIE ALONSAGAY

24694 FERRER, MARY GRACE BERNAL

24695 FERRER, MELANIE JANE VERECIO

24696 FERRER, MELISSA MOERWALD

24697 FERRER, MICHELLE CERENADO

24698 FERRER, MICHILLE FERRER

24699 FERRER, NINA BLANCA FIESTA

24700 FERRER, NOVIE LEE TALAMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 496 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24701 FERRER, OLIVER GUIYAB

24702 FERRER, PAUL DANIELLE MASARBITO

24703 FERRER, RACQUEL FERNANDO

24704 FERRER, REA ABAD

24705 FERRER, REGINE IGLESIAS

24706 FERRER, RENITA CARBONELL

24707 FERRER, RENZ CRUZ

24708 FERRER, RHODA FRANCO

24709 FERRER, RIZEL RAMIREZ

24710 FERRER, ROSALYN MAE SANOY

24711 FERRER, ROWEL MENDOZA

24712 FERRER, SAMANTHA JOY HERRERA

24713 FERRERA, CAMILLE KEITH FABELLON

24714 FERRERA, JEYOUPEE SIM

24715 FERRERA, KRISHA MAE YAP

24716 FERRERA, MA THEA FETALCO

24717 FERRERA, MARIBEL GABALES

24718 FERRERA, MONICA FABELLON

24719 FERRERAS, MA KARINA DANGALAN

24720 FERRERAS, MERRYCRIS BAGARINO

24721 FERRERO, ROSE-BELLE DELA CRUZ

24722 FERROLINO, MARICRIS PASTRANA

24723 FERROLINO, SHERYL MAE DIAZ

24724 FERRY, JANE DELIN

24725 FERRY, MARICEL RAMOS

24726 FESARILLO, GUIA MARIE ANCHETA

24727 FETALCO, MA CARMINA CASIPIT

24728 FETALCO, ZACHARY NADURA

24729 FETALCORIN, ALTHEA KATE FABABEIR

24730 FETALCORIN, CAROLINE FEDELIN

24731 FETALSANA, MARY MAY FAJUTNAO

24732 FETALVER, APRIL BANTANG

24733 FETALVER, MARICEL ROÑA

24734 FETALVERO, CHRISTINE ROSE FANOGA

24735 FETALVERO, JENNIL SEMENIANO

24736 FETALVERO, MOON LEE DAGUINOD

24737 FETESIO, JODIE ALETH MATANGUIHAN

24738 FETIZA, LEO ELVIN BAUTISTA

24739 FEUDO, APRELLE ROSE FESTIN

24740 FEVIDAL, MARA DONNA PALMINCO

24741 FIACO, SHARLYN BALIUAG

24742 FIANZA, ARIANNE WAKIT

24743 FIDEL, ANNA MARIZ DE LEON

24744 FIDEL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ

24745 FIDEL, HANNAH MARI GUINTO

24746 FIDEL, JOHN JHEY ULGASAN

24747 FIDEL, LAICA MAE PAGUILA

24748 FIDEL, LESLEY ANN PAGUILA

24749 FIDELICIO, KYCIE BATALLANTES

24750 FIDELLAGA, ANNA MARIN VALENZUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 497 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24751 FIEDACAN, DIANA MARIANO

24752 FIEDACAN, SYREN FAJURA

24753 FIEDALAN, FRITZ DUSTIN MAZO

24754 FIEDALAN, JESSA MADRONA

24755 FIEDALAN, JESSECA MADRONA

24756 FIEDALAN, JONICA MAE OCARIZ

24757 FIEL, JAY AIREY QUINTERO

24758 FIEL, JHON MARK GRAVOSO

24759 FIEL, JONNARD GRAVOSO

24760 FIEL, LYNDIE AMYVIL MONTALBAN

24761 FIEL, MARIA BERNA CASTRO

24762 FIEL, MARY ANN FLORES

24763 FIEL, MAVERICK LEWIS KAW

24764 FIEL, MAY ZEFORA CASTRO

24765 FIEL, NIEL JOHN GUAPE

24766 FIEL, ROVIE JOY QUILATON

24767 FIESTA, ANGELICA BENTILLO

24768 FIESTA, MARVIN SAGUIBO

24769 FIGUEROA, ALGEN DAGUHOY

24770 FIGUEROA, AUREFIL MUYCO

24771 FIGUEROA, JONA JANE CARUMBA

24772 FIGUEROA, KIMJERRICO MUÑOZ

24773 FIGUEROA, LORIELL COMPAS

24774 FIGUEROA, MA BEATRIZE BANCIL

24775 FIGURA, JAY ADRIAN ROMANILLOS

24776 FIGURA, KIRSTIN ZAIRA ZAMORA

24777 FIGURA, MA KAE CORPORAL

24778 FIGURA, RICA MAE LARA

24779 FIGURACION, ALBERT

24780 FIGURACION, CELDEN GIANAN

24781 FIGURACION, CRESYL CATUBIG

24782 FIGURACION, DARYLL ANN ABRERA

24783 FIGURACION, DESSERIE ROSQUITA

24784 FIGURACION, DONNA MAE PIMENTEL

24785 FIGURACION, DONNA MAY ROLDAN

24786 FIGURACION, EMMANUEL GAGUI

24787 FIGURACION, GABBY VILLAFLOR

24788 FIGURACION, MARIAN SAMPAGA

24789 FIGURACION, SHEENA PAULA ELIARDA

24790 FIGURASIN, GERMAE PAULENE DAANOY

24791 FILAMOR, IZZEM LAGUNZAD

24792 FILIPINAS, JECLYN DOMINGO

24793 FILIPINO, DIANA DE LUNA

24794 FILLARCA, LYZA JANE CASIMERO

24795 FILLARTOS, DARLY JEAN MARIPOSQUE

24796 FILLARTOS, FERLY DRAPEZA

24797 FILLONE, GLORYBEL SIBONGA

24798 FILOSOPO, DARYL MAY ONQUE

24799 FINOLIOD, ANA MARIE NUEVAESPAÑA

24800 FIRAZA, GARY ANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 498 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24801 FIRMA, JON MURING

24802 FIRMALAN, RAYNA MAE DE LA CRUZ

24803 FIRMALINO, KYLLE MARTINEZ

24804 FIRMALO, ELIAZAR MUSA

24805 FIRMALO, RAISSA JANINE

24806 FIRMANES, ESTER GACOS

24807 FIRMANES, MYLA CASAS

24808 FIRME, CHRISTINE ORONICO

24809 FIRME, MARY RICHELLE CHAVEZ

24810 FLAGNE, MERLITO JR FANCUBILA

24811 FLAMINIANO, ROWENA LOPEZ

24812 FLANCIA, PRINCESS HAZEL BIO

24813 FLANDEZ, REY VINCENT RIO

24814 FLARES, APRIL JOHN PERICON

24815 FLAVIANO, ANGELIQUE AGUILAR

24816 FLAVIANO, CHRISTIAN

24817 FLAVIANO, JOVEMY BERCADEZ

24818 FLAVIER, CAREN MAY LAGRAMA

24819 FLAVIER, JEMMA REAPOR

24820 FLETCHETERO, EDCEL LEYTE

24821 FLOJO, ANGELICA RODERO

24822 FLOJO, ELY JOHN BUERE

24823 FLOR, JIMMARK LLASOS

24824 FLOR, LOBELLE ASTROLOGO

24825 FLOR BLANCO, JO IVY ESTEBAN

24826 FLORA, ANGELICA QUINZON

24827 FLORA, DIVINA CORONACION

24828 FLORA, MARINEL SABADO

24829 FLORA, NERRYJEAN NAKAR

24830 FLORALDE, CARMELITA SALIM

24831 FLORALDE, RETCHEL HERMOGINO

24832 FLORALDE, WENALYN BANJAWAN

24833 FLORANO, ALYSSA MARIE LARA

24834 FLORANO, ANALY MANA

24835 FLORANO, JERALYN SAURO

24836 FLORANO, JOHN PAUL SIBUCAO

24837 FLORANO, MARK FERDINAND BLANCA

24838 FLORANO, RUEL ESPELIMBERGO

24839 FLORANZA, ARVIN JAMES BAUTISTA

24840 FLORDELIS, PIPPER DECAN

24841 FLORDELIZ, JADE SHANE ARIDA

24842 FLORDELIZ, NESTOR JR CULI

24843 FLORDELIZA, JASON LABAJO

24844 FLORECE, MARK JOSEPH BARRETTO

24845 FLORENCIO, JOCELYN JUAN

24846 FLORENCIO, ROSE ANN BARBACENA

24847 FLORENCONDIA, JAYPEE GARCIA

24848 FLORENDO, ANNA ROSAN DE GUZMAN

24849 FLORENDO, CARL BRIAN DEGANSO

24850 FLORENDO, CHRISTIAN RAFALLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 499 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24851 FLORENDO, JULUIS STEVEN ARANGALE

24852 FLORENDO, LERMA DRILON

24853 FLORENDO, PRINCESS JOY ADA

24854 FLORENDO, RHONELL JOHN KENNETH DORONEO

24855 FLORENDO, ROBELYN LONGAKIT

24856 FLORENDO, RUFF JON JR WACAN

24857 FLORENDO, RYAN BACURIN

24858 FLORENOSOS, KRYSTLE KATE DAGALA

24859 FLORENOSOS, MINERVA GARSOTA

24860 FLORENTINO, ANALYN DAMASCO

24861 FLORENTINO, GENEBEVE NOLASCO

24862 FLORENTINO, JURYDEN

24863 FLORENTINO, MARY GRACE ISUGA

24864 FLORENTINO, NOEMI ANTONIO

24865 FLORENTINO, RIZZALIE HAVOC

24866 FLORES, ACE OLIVEROS

24867 FLORES, ADELLE LAGRANA

24868 FLORES, AIRISH MARIE OLAYER

24869 FLORES, AL EDWARD PIQUERO

24870 FLORES, ALANA GLIZETTE ROBLES

24871 FLORES, ALBERT BELIRAN

24872 FLORES, ALEXANDRA KATHLEEN BARRETO

24873 FLORES, ALMIRA PERONALIM

24874 FLORES, ANGELICA BADAYOS

24875 FLORES, ANGELICA MAE PEDRAGOZA

24876 FLORES, ANGELYN BROJAS

24877 FLORES, ANNA LOU BATERNA

24878 FLORES, APPLE JOY PEREZ

24879 FLORES, APRIL JOY VILLACENCIO

24880 FLORES, ARIES MANDY GEALAN

24881 FLORES, ARJAY BERNABE

24882 FLORES, ARVIN OLIVAR

24883 FLORES, AVELITA BALLESTEROS

24884 FLORES, BELY JANE POTANE

24885 FLORES, BLESSIE DAGUMBOY

24886 FLORES, CARA VANESSA CARREON

24887 FLORES, CARL CHRISTIAN ROXAS

24888 FLORES, CARLSON BESA

24889 FLORES, CATHLYN MAE BELEN

24890 FLORES, CHELZIEMAR ANN TRAZO

24891 FLORES, CHRISSELE JADE AMPONG

24892 FLORES, CHRISTIAN SAYO

24893 FLORES, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL CUNANAN

24894 FLORES, CLISA MAE NILUAG

24895 FLORES, CRISELLE ANN CABAHUG

24896 FLORES, CRISTINA BARCEBAL

24897 FLORES, DANIELA MARIE ONGONION

24898 FLORES, DARYL MAE ANN ESQUERRA

24899 FLORES, DHINA ROSE CAMALLERE

24900 FLORES, DIANALYN DIAZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 500 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24901 FLORES, DIVINE GRACE BOBIER

24902 FLORES, DONNALYN

24903 FLORES, EDILBERTO JR DAYAO

24904 FLORES, ELA JEAN STA IGLESIA

24905 FLORES, ELAINE BARADERO

24906 FLORES, ELLA SUZANNE ESPINOSA

24907 FLORES, ELLEN MAE GRAFE

24908 FLORES, ELLEN MAE MORALES

24909 FLORES, ELLEN MAY AÑASCO

24910 FLORES, EMELYN SANCHEZ

24911 FLORES, ERROL BRYLLE TAGUDIN

24912 FLORES, FERIJAN MOREÑO

24913 FLORES, FERLYN GRACE PAJARO

24914 FLORES, GERVIE MAE ALIX

24915 FLORES, GIEZEL ACTOY

24916 FLORES, GILBERT PLASENCIA

24917 FLORES, HANYLYN ROSETE

24918 FLORES, HARLEY QUEENIE CANAPATI

24919 FLORES, HAYDEE DE GUZMAN

24920 FLORES, HAZEL MIRANDA

24921 FLORES, HECTOR BYRON MARILLA

24922 FLORES, JANREY MACAPAS

24923 FLORES, JAREEN ALYANNA PULGO

24924 FLORES, JASMIN JURALBAR

24925 FLORES, JAY-AR VALDERAMA

24926 FLORES, JAYVEE GANADE

24927 FLORES, JEHAN MANUEL

24928 FLORES, JELLY DAVID

24929 FLORES, JELVIS BACAOCO

24930 FLORES, JERIEL ANN ANICETO

24931 FLORES, JEROME DE JESUS

24932 FLORES, JERWIN ALVAREZ

24933 FLORES, JESAH GANE

24934 FLORES, JESSICA AMARILLA

24935 FLORES, JIRAH MIEL DE GULA

24936 FLORES, JOAN PIMENTEL

24937 FLORES, JOHBERT TABASA

24938 FLORES, JOHN DALE MAGAY

24939 FLORES, JOHN LESTER ESPENIDA

24940 FLORES, JOHN PAUL CASAS

24941 FLORES, JOHN ROMEO CONDENO

24942 FLORES, JONALYN CATIEMPO

24943 FLORES, JONALYN GARIS

24944 FLORES, JONATHAN CAROLINO

24945 FLORES, JOSEPH CAGADAS

24946 FLORES, JOVEN LABOG

24947 FLORES, JOYCE ANNE SANTOS

24948 FLORES, JUAN MIGUEL GUINTU

24949 FLORES, JUDY ANN MENDOZA

24950 FLORES, JUDY ANNE VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 501 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

24951 FLORES, JUN OSCAR MUNDALA

24952 FLORES, KATHLEEN CARATAO

24953 FLORES, KAYCEE

24954 FLORES, KETH MECHELL PANGASIAN

24955 FLORES, KHASPER BALABAG

24956 FLORES, KIMBERLY DURO

24957 FLORES, KRISSA TAGUIAM

24958 FLORES, KRISTEL MAE GARCIA

24959 FLORES, LADY AUGUSTINE MAE BRIONES

24960 FLORES, LEONORA PAPA

24961 FLORES, LOVELIE JOY LAGUNZAD

24962 FLORES, LUIS BELTRAN CARILLO

24963 FLORES, MA BEATRIZ SALONA

24964 FLORES, MA CLARRISSA LUCAS

24965 FLORES, MA FE PANES

24966 FLORES, MAE ARANETA

24967 FLORES, MANLY JAYCEE FABIAN

24968 FLORES, MARCELLE JANINE LEMONERA

24969 FLORES, MARIA LEAHFAITH CALDERON

24970 FLORES, MARIA ROWENA SARTE

24971 FLORES, MARICAR EMILANAN

24972 FLORES, MARINEL MABUAN

24973 FLORES, MARISSA SARABIA

24974 FLORES, MARK STEVE ALISON

24975 FLORES, MARLON CABAHOG

24976 FLORES, MARLON DEFIESTA

24977 FLORES, MARY GRACE GORGONIO

24978 FLORES, MARY JEAN MEJASCO

24979 FLORES, MARY NICOLE ORQUINA

24980 FLORES, MAY ANN BALIBAD

24981 FLORES, MEL AARON ESPERANZA

24982 FLORES, MELIDITA CAÑEDO

24983 FLORES, MELRENE ALCONES

24984 FLORES, MENCHIE CASTELLANO

24985 FLORES, MERA JOY MARIANAS

24986 FLORES, MERVIN RON ALLAN PATAWARAN

24987 FLORES, MHEL RYAN FERRIOL

24988 FLORES, MICHELLE CISNERO

24989 FLORES, MILCKIE CUETO

24990 FLORES, NELSON JR DINOPOL

24991 FLORES, NERISSA MAE AVANCEÑA

24992 FLORES, NICA JOY TIMBREZA

24993 FLORES, NINIA SICAT

24994 FLORES, NIZYL GRACE SURIAGA

24995 FLORES, NORELY LONASCO

24996 FLORES, NOVELYN OBRA

24997 FLORES, PATRICE AUSTRIA

24998 FLORES, PETER SUNDINO BENIEGLA

24999 FLORES, PHOEBE ROSE LACHICA

25000 FLORES, RAYMOND ALTEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 502 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25001 FLORES, RAYMUND TERUEL

25002 FLORES, REA PANTANOSAS

25003 FLORES, REA BLESS TORNILLA

25004 FLORES, REGINE MAE AÑABESA

25005 FLORES, REIGIE DEL MUNDO

25006 FLORES, RESSHELL CADION

25007 FLORES, REY CABERTE

25008 FLORES, RHEA BUCIO

25009 FLORES, RHEA GUPIT

25010 FLORES, RICA CUBIAN

25011 FLORES, RICHELLE ESPAÑOLA

25012 FLORES, RIZALYN CONG-AY

25013 FLORES, ROGIELYN

25014 FLORES, ROLLYN ABAN

25015 FLORES, ROMAILYN VILLANUEVA

25016 FLORES, ROSAENNE BAUTISTA

25017 FLORES, ROSEMARIE ROMERO

25018 FLORES, RUBEN JR DADUYO

25019 FLORES, SHIELA MAE MARTERIO

25020 FLORES, SHYNDYL ANGELU BANGURAN

25021 FLORES, TANYA FLORES

25022 FLORES, TERESITA DAWATON

25023 FLORES, THERESA CHRISTINA ROSAROS

25024 FLORES, VALERIE ANN TEODORO

25025 FLORES, VINA PANDAC

25026 FLORES, XENIA MAE ALAGAO

25027 FLORES, XYLENE LEONADO

25028 FLORESCA, MARY ANN DIMAIWAT

25029 FLORESCA, PATRICIA DIEGO

25030 FLORETE, ERLFRED TABILLA

25031 FLORIDA, EVAN PREZELLE MAHINAY

25032 FLORIDA, KIRT ALLEN GOHIL

25033 FLORIDA, MADELYN TOME

25034 FLORIDA, MNEMOSYNE JEAN LABRADO

25035 FLORIDO, DARREN PALAGANAS

25036 FLORIN, RUBEANN KATE PAULME

25037 FLORINO, ANALIZA ELEDIO

25038 FLORINO, RYJENN TAGOTONG

25039 FLORITO, ANALYN ABENOJA

25040 FLORMATA, KAREN CUASE

25041 FLORO, DIMSON BELOCURA

25042 FLORO, PHILIP LESTER LABRAGUE

25043 FLORON, LOVELY JOY RONDINA

25044 FOGATA, CARMELA PAGGAO

25045 FOJA, ERROL SOLIDUM

25046 FOJA, KIMBERLY ACOL

25047 FOJAS, JOSIELYN JIMENEZ

25048 FOKLEG, IVAN PO-NGAS

25049 FOLLANTE, CHARMAINE DURAN

25050 FOLLERO, GILBERT SALVADORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 503 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25051 FOLLERO, JENNY ELYZA REMOROZA

25052 FOLLO, WARNER PALATTAO

25053 FOMEG-AS, ARLENE DIDICAN

25054 FOMEG-AS, HARRY YOGAYOG

25055 FOMENTO, JAMES VERDADERO

25056 FONACIER, LEIANA PANGILINAN

25057 FONACIER, MARIVIC LOPEZ

25058 FONACIER, ROSALYN GIGANTE

25059 FONDEVILLA, ABEGAIL FAJUTRAO

25060 FONDEVILLA, IVY JOY VIEÑA

25061 FONOLLERA, KIMBERLY FAYE SOLAMO

25062 FONTABLA, MARY AUREA MANIPOL

25063 FONTAMILLAS, ANDREW BANDALA

25064 FONTAMILLAS, SINGHJAY MALE

25065 FONTANILLA, IRENE GEONZON

25066 FONTANILLA, IRYN DELIZO

25067 FONTANILLA, JAZLYN DIANA CORDERO

25068 FONTANILLA, JUDY ANNE SEGUI

25069 FONTANILLA, MYLENE JADE HISOLA

25070 FONTANILLA, RENE BOY FANTILAGA

25071 FONTANILLAS, HONEY JOY LONDONIO

25072 FONTANOS, MARIA VIRGINIA AGUSTIN

25073 FONTE, JUDY ANN ATIBULA

25074 FONTE, MYRA WARDE

25075 FONTECHA, CECILLE CHU

25076 FONTECHA, CHRISTINE CHU

25077 FONTILAR, PRINCES DIANE MENORCA

25078 FONTILLAS, ARNEL JR BIASON

25079 FONTIVEROS, FLORENTINO JR FUNDAL

25080 FORAYANG, ALYSSA TAWARAN

25081 FORBES, ALDRIN BUNAO

25082 FORBES, JOHN CHRISTIAN SARMIENTO

25083 FORBES, SIM NOEL GUERRERO

25084 FORCADILLA, JACINTH VELOSO

25085 FORCADO, ALLYSSA CAMILLE TABAMO

25086 FORDAN, DANIEL JORDAN ABO-ABO

25087 FORDAN, JOANN OROBIA

25088 FORDAN, OXYGEN PAREDES

25089 FORDELON, ARNEL JR GARCIA

25090 FORIO, ALFREDO JR RIVAS

25091 FORLALES, CHRISTOPHER FORMILOS

25092 FORMACIL, BLAZY REMO

25093 FORMADAS, ADONIS MAHILUM

25094 FORMADERO, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ

25095 FORMALEJO, JANICE DACOCO

25096 FORMALIDAD, JOYCE LAGDAMEN

25097 FORMANES, ELAINE GARROTE

25098 FORMANES, ERIKA MENDOZA

25099 FORMARAN, FRANCE JOHN COSTALES

25100 FORMAREJO, RANIL SEMBRAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 504 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25101 FORMENTERA, LEODAN SAGA

25102 FORMENTO, LIEZL MANILING

25103 FORMOSO, MAY ANGELINE REVIBES

25104 FORNESTE, MAGELYN CAIRO

25105 FORNOLES, NONIE ROYALES

25106 FORNOLLES, REY DIABORDO

25107 FORONDA, MARISSA ESTRADA

25108 FORONDA, PRECIOUS MANGAO

25109 FORONDA, SHAROLYN BITE

25110 FORONDA, SWEETSEAL AGUILAR

25111 FORONES, CARI MICHELLE COMPESINO

25112 FORRO, APPLE JOHN LLANOS

25113 FORRO, LEAH TAGAPULOTAN

25114 FORRO, VENUS CAPOY

25115 FORTADES, CRISHA KITHZ GERONA

25116 FORTALEZA, SHARMAINE JAE SABANGAN

25117 FORTALEZA, SHELAH SAMBAHON

25118 FORTALIZA, KIM GREGORIO

25119 FORTALIZA, MARY CHAN SUMALINOG

25120 FORTE, KRIZA DELA PEÑA

25121 FORTES, DIOWEN KARL ACDOL

25122 FORTES, GIRLIE SESBRENO

25123 FORTES, JERALYN ROLLON

25124 FORTES, JUSTINE JOSEPH GRACILLA

25125 FORTEZ, GAINELYN VILLARMIA

25126 FORTEZA, AVIGUEL FURING

25127 FORTICH, BREENA LAICA DUNGCA

25128 FORTICH, YENEVY MARIE RAMOS

25129 FORTIN, POLMENAR JR VILLEZA

25130 FORTO, JESSIE LET PAGARAN

25131 FORTO, REYCHELA CABANILLA

25132 FORTUN, MARIANE BULABOG

25133 FORTUN, YVONNE HAZEL MASCARIÑAS

25134 FORTUNA, BENZ JOEY MENORAS

25135 FORTUNADO, MICHAL VILLABROZA

25136 FORTUNO, NIZELL RAVELO

25137 FORTUNO, SONJAMAE SISMUNDO

25138 FORTUS, FEMIA CLOSA

25139 FOSANA, JAN QUEBEN ALUBOG

25140 FOSTER, LEO GABITO

25141 FRADEJAS, LEAH ROMERO

25142 FRADES, MARIA VIEL DOLOSA

25143 FRAGA, JADE DINGLASA

25144 FRAGA, KEYCELYN BUID

25145 FRAGA, MARY ANN BAYLON

25146 FRAGA, MARY JOY GARCIA

25147 FRAGATA, ANGEL CUETO

25148 FRAGATA, EDGAR LACERONA

25149 FRAGINAL, MA MARJORIE ARANILLO

25150 FRAGIO, GLADYS FAITH BENEDICTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 505 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25151 FRAGO, RENZ NERVIN BACARRO

25152 FRAMIL, KARLA MARIZ PARE

25153 FRAN, RAMSHEE GAMAYON

25154 FRANCA, RUDYLIZA ABACIAL

25155 FRANCE, ABEGAIL HITA

25156 FRANCE, ENRIKA FURIO

25157 FRANCE, RHINO BACSAL

25158 FRANCELISO, VILMA PARREÑO

25159 FRANCIA, ANGELICA MARRIS RIOS

25160 FRANCIA, ANNA LEAH DULAY

25161 FRANCIA, ARNILENE FORBES

25162 FRANCIA, CHRISTIAN BRIAN ALINDOGAN

25163 FRANCIA, DANILO RUANTO

25164 FRANCIA, HANILYN HUIT

25165 FRANCIA, JOAN KRISTINE NORIEL

25166 FRANCIA, LEONORA PAANOD

25167 FRANCIA, MA LUISA MAGALONA

25168 FRANCIA, RICHELLE ECHIMANE

25169 FRANCIS, EVANGELITO JR QUIJANO

25170 FRANCIS, GREZY ANNE MAGLINTE

25171 FRANCIS, JUMARIE GARCIA

25172 FRANCISCO, AILEEN DEA BARENG

25173 FRANCISCO, AMY COCOY

25174 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA TANGUNAN

25175 FRANCISCO, ANGELIKA WAGAS

25176 FRANCISCO, APRIL CHRISTIAN CAGULADA

25177 FRANCISCO, BRENDA LEE RESULTAY

25178 FRANCISCO, BURTON GEORGE CHAVEZ

25179 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE SANTOS

25180 FRANCISCO, CARL MAURICE PLARISAN

25181 FRANCISCO, CARLA CATLI

25182 FRANCISCO, CARLYN DELA ROSA

25183 FRANCISCO, CHERRY MAE ROMERA

25184 FRANCISCO, CHILKA CAJAYON

25185 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE HEAZEL OGNIR

25186 FRANCISCO, CLARISSA JOY DE GUZMAN

25187 FRANCISCO, CREZEL JEAN SAGAHOM

25188 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUCUD

25189 FRANCISCO, CYNTHIA CASTILLON

25190 FRANCISCO, DANIEL NANUD

25191 FRANCISCO, DARRYL PEREZ

25192 FRANCISCO, DEBORAH CERVANIA

25193 FRANCISCO, DONNABELLE MAGUAN

25194 FRANCISCO, EDELIZA LICAS

25195 FRANCISCO, EDJEAN FEOLOG

25196 FRANCISCO, ELENA ZONIO

25197 FRANCISCO, ENICIA BALDOMERO

25198 FRANCISCO, ERICA CAHILIG

25199 FRANCISCO, FRANZ LERDAN CATINDIG

25200 FRANCISCO, GARRY JIMENEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 506 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25201 FRANCISCO, GERALD DEL ROSARIO

25202 FRANCISCO, GIRLIE JOY SURBANO

25203 FRANCISCO, GLENN MENDOZA

25204 FRANCISCO, HANNAH ZONIO

25205 FRANCISCO, IAN ROGER MABAZZA

25206 FRANCISCO, JAN MICHELLE CRUZ

25207 FRANCISCO, JANESSA ARANTE

25208 FRANCISCO, JANETTE BADA

25209 FRANCISCO, JANICE TULAGAN

25210 FRANCISCO, JAYSSA MARIE ALMOITE

25211 FRANCISCO, JELLY ANNE ESPINOSA

25212 FRANCISCO, JENELYN TORREÑA

25213 FRANCISCO, JENEVEL ZAFE

25214 FRANCISCO, JENLYN BATUIGAS

25215 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER CORITANA

25216 FRANCISCO, JENNY ROSE PAGULAYAN

25217 FRANCISCO, JENNYCA HERNANDEZ

25218 FRANCISCO, JESSA MENDEZ

25219 FRANCISCO, JESSICA TAGUICANA

25220 FRANCISCO, JESSICA MAE SARIPA

25221 FRANCISCO, JHON REYMARK CELON

25222 FRANCISCO, JOANNA LINDSAY ADAME

25223 FRANCISCO, JOANNE ALIANGAN

25224 FRANCISCO, JOANNE CATUBIG

25225 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN SARMIENTO

25226 FRANCISCO, JONHMAR BAIT-BAIT

25227 FRANCISCO, JOSIE MONTE

25228 FRANCISCO, JOYCE ANNE GAGUI

25229 FRANCISCO, JUDE LOVERIANO

25230 FRANCISCO, JULLIE-ANN ESPIRITUOSO

25231 FRANCISCO, KAREN JOY CRISTOBAL

25232 FRANCISCO, KESHIEN RUFINO

25233 FRANCISCO, KIENT JOY ALONZO

25234 FRANCISCO, KIM ARVIN BUENAVENTURA

25235 FRANCISCO, LALYN AGILLON

25236 FRANCISCO, LAURA SUAN

25237 FRANCISCO, LEA NEO

25238 FRANCISCO, LORRAINE NEUDA

25239 FRANCISCO, LOVELY VILLAR

25240 FRANCISCO, MA DANIELLI RIVERA

25241 FRANCISCO, MA GRACE GUIBONE

25242 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES DE LEON

25243 FRANCISCO, MANUEL CANDELARIO

25244 FRANCISCO, MARGIE YCAY

25245 FRANCISCO, MARIA DANILLA UBALDO

25246 FRANCISCO, MARICAR RIVAS

25247 FRANCISCO, MARY DANIELLE EIJANSANTOS

25248 FRANCISCO, MELBERT BANOSONG

25249 FRANCISCO, MELLIZA DAWN ARIOLA

25250 FRANCISCO, MELODY PONCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 507 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25251 FRANCISCO, MELPE FERNANDO

25252 FRANCISCO, NAOME DEBUQUE

25253 FRANCISCO, NELCY FAJUTRAO

25254 FRANCISCO, NOELYN SEBUJA

25255 FRANCISCO, NOVEN CASALS

25256 FRANCISCO, PATRICIA ANN BARENO

25257 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS MOJADO

25258 FRANCISCO, QUENNIE MARIE DAIZ

25259 FRANCISCO, RADZMIYA SULAYMAN

25260 FRANCISCO, RENDEN MARIE MARIANO

25261 FRANCISCO, RENEIL FLORES

25262 FRANCISCO, REYNIEL GARCIA

25263 FRANCISCO, RHEA JOY FAULAN

25264 FRANCISCO, RHYS MARIE HERMOSILLA

25265 FRANCISCO, RIZA MENESE

25266 FRANCISCO, RIZA LYN ANDAYA

25267 FRANCISCO, RIZALDY RODOLF GENORGA

25268 FRANCISCO, ROCHE ANNE RIGUCERA

25269 FRANCISCO, ROSILYN CREDO

25270 FRANCISCO, RUFFA MAE MORALLOS

25271 FRANCISCO, RUFFA MAE ZAPATA

25272 FRANCISCO, RYAN HULIGANGA

25273 FRANCISCO, RYAN MAPALAD

25274 FRANCISCO, SHANE VASQUEZ

25275 FRANCISCO, SHEENA IGDANES

25276 FRANCISCO, SHERA OQUENDO

25277 FRANCISCO, STEPHANIE NEGRE

25278 FRANCISCO, STIFANNY JEAN

25279 FRANCISCO, VENUS

25280 FRANCISCO, VENUS AQUINO

25281 FRANCISCO, ZIA ZHARLA MUYCO

25282 FRANCISQUETE, ELVEN LEMENTE

25283 FRANCO, ADRIAN YONZON

25284 FRANCO, ANNE LOUISE CUESTA

25285 FRANCO, BEE JAY VITACION

25286 FRANCO, CHELSEA RAMISCAL

25287 FRANCO, EARL KIM LAZARO

25288 FRANCO, EISELE GAMBOA

25289 FRANCO, JANELLE ANNE COLEEN CRUZ

25290 FRANCO, KAREN RONQUILLO

25291 FRANCO, LIEZEL CASTRO

25292 FRANCO, MA CHAR MAY MONTEJO

25293 FRANCO, MA KHAREL SOMBILON

25294 FRANCO, MARNELLI JIMENEZ

25295 FRANCO, METCHI ABAY ABAY

25296 FRANCO, NOE MAY AZUELO

25297 FRANCO, REY VISTO

25298 FRANCO, ROLLY CAPUDOY

25299 FRANCO, ROSEMYLIN TANDUGON

25300 FRANCO, VERGIE BARRIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 508 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25301 FRANCO, XELA IRISH SOLANO

25302 FRANDO, JINALYN CHAVEZ

25303 FRANDO, JOSSA MAY ABAD

25304 FRANE, JANE MARIENEL LONTOC

25305 FRANGOLIN, MIGUE JAY LAVIGA

25306 FREGILLANA, IRENE GENON

25307 FREGILLANA, LIEZEL ALTURA

25308 FRENCILLO, MARY JANE SOLAYAO

25309 FRENILA, GRETCHEN CASTRO

25310 FREO, KATHLEEN JOY BALIWAG

25311 FREOLO, DEXTER MARBIDA

25312 FRES, FRANZ ALELIE CHAVEZ

25313 FRESADO, MAE GENETIA

25314 FRESCO, PRINCESS NICOLE MELITANTE

25315 FRESCO, VECELYN AQUINO

25316 FRESNEDI, EMMANUEL RAMIREZ

25317 FRESNIDO, JULIENNE BUSTILLOS

25318 FRESNOZA, MICHAEL ALEA

25319 FREYRA, AIZA ELEP

25320 FREZAS, JOEY MARIE ESTORBA

25321 FRIANEZA, ALISOL MARTINEZ

25322 FRIANEZA, BRENALYN JOY ABULENCIA

25323 FRIAS, AIZA LIZA RAFAEL

25324 FRIAS, ALFRED MONCHES

25325 FRIAS, APRIL JOY LABAY

25326 FRIAS, ARSENIO JR GUPITA

25327 FRIAS, CRISCEL SALUDADES

25328 FRIAS, ELEAZAR JR YPARRAGUIRRE

25329 FRIAS, GINALYN DELOS ANGELES

25330 FRIAS, JENILYN CARIÑO

25331 FRIAS, LORAINE SAN GASPAR

25332 FRIAS, MA LUISA BULATAO

25333 FRIAS, MARY ANNE CERVANTES

25334 FRIAS, MARY ROSE DULATRE

25335 FRIAS, MICHELLE PALANCA

25336 FRIAS, NOR-ANNE MARIE BACANI

25337 FRIAS, PATRICIA LACORTE

25338 FRIAS, POMPEIU DE GUZMAN

25339 FRIAS, PRINCE EDWARD CENTENO

25340 FRIAS, RETSE LORRAINE BERINGUEL

25341 FRIAS, RHEMA JOY PALISOC

25342 FRIAS, RONIE LEONOR

25343 FRIAS, ROSELLE CORTES

25344 FRIGILLANO, MA CELENEE GARACHICO

25345 FRIGINAL, CHINKY ROSE CAPARAS

25346 FRILLES, CHRISTINE GUARIÑA

25347 FRIOLO, JONALYN CAMONGOL

25348 FRIOLO, JUBELYN GALLANO

25349 FROA, SHARA REMOTO

25350 FROGOSO, MAY ROSE TULIAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 509 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25351 FRONDA, AIMAN LACDANG

25352 FRONDA, CHARLENE ANOTA

25353 FRONDA, EVE KIMBERLY RODRIGUEZ

25354 FRONDA, JAMELA FORTIT

25355 FRONDA, JENELYN TAPEC

25356 FRONDA, JENNIFER ROÑA

25357 FRONDA, JEREMY ALGABA

25358 FRONDA, JESSA MAE DEUNA

25359 FRONDA, JUSTINE GRACE CUARIO

25360 FRONDA, KARALEE HOPE PATACSIL

25361 FRONDA, KRISTAL JEAN TUGAGAO

25362 FRONDA, MA THERESA CARILLO

25363 FRONDA, MARIDHEL MAYUGA

25364 FRONDA, MARK DELFIN ALEJO

25365 FRONDA, SYRENE GRACE LAYUGAN

25366 FRONDARINA, TERRY JONES

25367 FRONDOZA, JAYVIE NAHINE

25368 FRONDOZO, EUNICE CANDELON

25369 FRONIAS, EDWARD NICOLE REDOLME

25370 FRONTERAS, FELOMIE CONDESA

25371 FRUELDA, ELIMAR BULAGNIR

25372 FRUELDA, JHUN MICHAEL FAJARILLO

25373 FRUELDA, MARIA BERNADETTE FANER

25374 FRUTO, MARY MAE SIBAY

25375 FRUTO, RUBY ROSE FRANCISCO

25376 FUA, REICHELLE LARA

25377 FUALO, VINCE CASIMIRO

25378 FUASAN, RUDA ARAÑA

25379 FUASO, ADELINE DESPABILADERO

25380 FUENSALIDA, JOAN ALAG

25381 FUENTEBELLA, IRENE JOY SAMSON

25382 FUENTEBELLA, MARGARETT JAMELLA BACONG

25383 FUENTES, ALGELYN PASTER

25384 FUENTES, ANA ELIZAR

25385 FUENTES, BENJIE ANZON

25386 FUENTES, CHERRY PHIL DIQUE

25387 FUENTES, CHRISTINE ROSE DELFIN

25388 FUENTES, CZARINA GALAROSA

25389 FUENTES, EDELYN KAYE GEMPIS

25390 FUENTES, ELIZABETH DELICANO

25391 FUENTES, FATIMA CORTEZ

25392 FUENTES, FLORY GRACE NARVAJA

25393 FUENTES, FRIMIROSE SALUBRE

25394 FUENTES, GERCHELLE DIEGO

25395 FUENTES, GREGORIO JR CATULPOS

25396 FUENTES, HOMER GALAROSA

25397 FUENTES, JAEL LOPEZ

25398 FUENTES, JAN MARIEL TITO

25399 FUENTES, JANILA MARCILLA

25400 FUENTES, JAYSON DURAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 510 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25401 FUENTES, JEEZALYN KHEY CLAVATON

25402 FUENTES, JEMEMA VILBAR

25403 FUENTES, JESIEL YANE

25404 FUENTES, JOANE MAE

25405 FUENTES, JOHN MICHAEL DALANGIN

25406 FUENTES, JOSELITO DOROJA

25407 FUENTES, JOVY ANN PATRICIO

25408 FUENTES, MA ELEZABETH BUGAGAO

25409 FUENTES, MA JESSICA PALEN

25410 FUENTES, MARIANE RAFAELES

25411 FUENTES, MC DONALD JEREZ

25412 FUENTES, MOISES TALADTAD

25413 FUENTES, NAOME BARONG

25414 FUENTES, NARBY MAE GALLANO

25415 FUENTES, NELVIE ANACAN

25416 FUENTES, PAULITA PALLOMINA

25417 FUENTES, PRINCE MICHAEL BACO

25418 FUENTES, REY ROBLES

25419 FUENTES, RHEY PANIS

25420 FUENTES, RHODORA GANASI

25421 FUENTES, RIZMAR JOHN DENOSTA

25422 FUENTES, RJ GRACE LOPEZ

25423 FUENTES, RODEL JULIANO

25424 FUENTES, ROSA MARIE BESANA

25425 FUENTES, SHERYL DALIVA

25426 FUENTES, WYNDERLIN ALBERCA

25427 FUENTESFINA, KRIZIA NICOLE SAN MIGUEL

25428 FUENTESPINA, KRISTINE CABALLERO

25429 FUENTEVILLA, SHARENAH NAZARENO

25430 FUERTE, AYERIS HANNA GO

25431 FUERTE, JULENE AIRA PATRICIO

25432 FUERTE, MARY JOYCE TANGILE

25433 FUERTE, MIRASOL CARABALLE

25434 FUERTE, PHILIP FRANCIS JIMENEZ

25435 FUERTES, JIENETTE

25436 FUERTES, LERAMAE VAPOROSO

25437 FUERTES, LUCEL CANLAS

25438 FUERTES, NICOLAS OCAÑA

25439 FUERTES, OLGA FALCONETE

25440 FUERZA, RAQUEL CINCO

25441 FUERZA, RHENA MAE CINCO

25442 FUGABAN, KIMBERLY RAVINA

25443 FUGEN, ALDIN BRONDIAL

25444 FUGGAN, ANADHE MAGNO

25445 FUGGAN, JEMMALYN LORENZO

25446 FUGOSO, ELAH LANGGAO

25447 FUJIWARA, MIKU JAVA

25448 FULAY, CHARLENE BAOY

25449 FULAY, KATRINA CAMILLE DELMONTE

25450 FULE, EUNICE GUTIERREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 511 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25451 FULGAON, REIVY GOROSPE

25452 FULGAR, JASMIN VALENCIA

25453 FULGAR, JODRY SAMSON

25454 FULGENCIO, ALVIN AGUIRRE

25455 FULGENCIO, CHRISTINE CHING

25456 FULGENCIO, ELONA DANO

25457 FULGENCIO, GIESEL PERALTA

25458 FULGENCIO, MAE ROSE OMILLON

25459 FULGENCIO, MARY LORELIE TALADTAD

25460 FULGENCIO, NEMIA SAGUNO

25461 FULGENCIO, RODALYN REYES

25462 FULGENCIO, ROXANNE JHEN BANAY

25463 FULGENCIO, WELLA MAE ELEMENTO

25464 FULGOSINO, BEVERLY VICENTE

25465 FULGOSINO, DONNA DELA CRUZ

25466 FULGOSINO, JORDAN MICHAEL RACCA

25467 FULGUERAS, JEROME SARMIENTO

25468 FULGUERAS, MICHELLE VILLAFUERTE

25469 FULGUERINAS, YNA ISABELLE MICULOB

25470 FULGUIRINAS, ALFIE GETARUELAS

25471 FULIGA, SHIELA MARIE VECINA

25472 FULLENTE, OLIVER LAGUERTA

25473 FULLO, JAYDEELYN LABRADA

25474 FULLON, THERESE DIANNE AGUSTIN

25475 FULMARAN, JAPHET POLIO

25476 FULO, MARIANNE ESTOCADO

25477 FUMAR, ANDRO LAGRIMAS

25478 FUNA, CHRISTINE AIME ALIPOLO

25479 FUNA, REA MAE DIMO

25480 FUNCLARA, MERRY ROSE RIVERA

25481 FUNDADOR, KIMBERLY LAMUJER

25482 FUNELAS, MYLENE SANCHEZ

25483 FUNGAN, ANNA MAE TUWA

25484 FUNGO, MADELYN MENDOZA

25485 FUNTANILLA, ABEJANE BUENVIAJE

25486 FUNTILA, PRESCILA VIBAR

25487 FUNTILON, GRACE AMAN

25488 FURAGGANAN, GYRA NICOLE RAGANIT

25489 FURAQUE, MARY JOY BAAY

25490 FURIA, MARY JANE MONTEZO

25491 FURING, MYRIAN GARROTE

25492 FURING, RONAMIE CASILAO

25493 FURIO, DEBBIE LOPEGA

25494 FURIO, EDUARDO FUASA

25495 FURIO, ERIC PERALTA

25496 FURIO, LUISA MAY BERNARDO

25497 FURIO, MARIA DOLORES GATCHALIAN

25498 FUROG, CELINA CASOYLA

25499 FURTO, KLEIN JOSEPH CRUCILLO

25500 FURTON, MARIAN FAMOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 512 of 1218

Seq. No. N a m e

25501 FURTOS, JOHN REY ELMAN

25502 FUSCABLO, JENILYN HUQUERIZA

25503 FUSILERO, BRITTANNY AIKI MARIE

25504 FUSILERO, DIANA ROSE IDOS

25505 FUSIN, JMKELVIN MIRANDA

25506 FUSTER, JUDY ANN SAGION

25507 FUTALAN, JERAMAE CUEVAS

 

 

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Antique, Batanes, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cebu, Kidapawan, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Oriental Mindoro, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

 

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...