August 2012 Penology Officer Exam results

Civil Service Commission (CSC) has released the results of the Penology Officer Examination (POE) held in designated testing centers in August 2012.

Region 1 (San Fernando City, La Union)

Sequence No. | Examinee Number | Name
1 105535 AGUSTIN, BRYAN N
2 105587 ARACYANG, SONY BING P
3 105544 ARACYANG, WILLIAM L
4 105568 CAWI, MARCIAL P
5 105543 CHONGAEL, GERALDO D
6 105530 DACPANO, RIZALDY G
7 105529 DANGLOSE, JILL P
8 105501 DOMINGO, PATRICIA LYNNE KATE N
9 105528 DUMAGUIN, YVES TYRONE R
10 105506 ESPINOZA, EMAR RONAN R
11 105527 ESTOESTA, CHRISOLOGO V
12 105554 FLORES, GABRIEL JR C
13 105567 LUPAIS, ROWENA A
14 105525 MALDIS, FRANCIS JR B
15 105590 MANANGAN, GLENDA C
16 105562 NABUTIL, ANELISA D
17 105521 NADIAHAN, ROMEL L
18 105583 OLIQUIANO, NIO-MAR C
19 105538 PENCHON, SEAN DAVID M
20 105565 RAQUEPO, JESUS WILLIAM M
21 105502 REFUERZO, JERRY M
22 105559 SARAZA, LEONIDES J
23 105553 TAGUBA, JOENARD P
24 105563 WING-NGA, JOSE JR C
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

Region 5 (Legazpi City)

1 220055 ALBEUS, CYLENE M
2 220054 ANGELES, MICHAEL ANGELO A
3 220280 ARE, PAUL HARVEN L
4 220086 AREVALO, LUIS A
5 220073 ARGUMIDO, MILACEL M
6 220008 ASEJO, MARLON A
7 220069 ASIS, GODSENT PAUL II V
8 220203 ATAG, SHIERIDAN L
9 220241 AYALA, JULIUS B
10 220208 BAJADA, MARIA RITCHEL F
11 220254 BALINTONG, RAMON A
12 220139 BALLON, GREGORIO LOUIS C
13 220096 BANICO, ILINE R
14 220102 BARRAMEDA, HENRISON L
15 220004 BAS, JEFFERSON M
16 220206 BAÑARES, EUGENIO E
17 220070 BELISTA, EMIL G
18 220131 BELO, ROSBIL-ROBERT Z
19 220124 BOTIN, RICO F
20 220185 BRITANICO, JUAN B
21 220277 CALAMPIANO, ANGELO A
22 220038 CANDIDATO, CATHERINE C
23 220009 CARDIÑO, JOSEPH CIRYL R
24 220030 CARULLO, ROBERT C
25 220188 CASTUERA, DEOGENES B
26 220066 CATURA, ALLAN DC
27 220191 CELINO, REBECCA L
28 220011 CELLONA, MA LOURDES C
29 220200 CENITA, DANILO A
30 220005 CERILLO, MARLON JR B
31 220016 CO, MICHAEL B
32 220260 COLARINA, SANTOS ALBERTO JR B
33 220272 CONDA, LOIDA C
34 220093 COS, GERMAN G
35 220118 DAGARAT, DOMILENE A
36 220080 DAITOL, NICKSTER M
37 220228 DE LIMA, MARIA CRISTINA T
38 220127 DE LOS SANTOS, ANN FRANCES G
39 220064 DEL BARRIO, SHEENA C
40 220193 DELA PEÑA, MARIBEL A
41 220037 DENIEGA, MELCHOR E
42 220265 DUCUT, HAROLD B
43 220232 EBONES, JAYSON A
44 220221 FERNANDEZ, NOLI A
45 220061 GAGNI, MARK ANTHONY B
46 220256 GANIOLA, JOMMEL M
47 220217 GARRIDO, ARMAND BRYAN S
48 220233 GIDUCOS, FELIPE JR M
49 220209 GONZALES, ROBERT B
50 220273 GRAJO, KEVIN R
51 220132 IBAYAN, FRANCIS C
52 220141 ISRAEL, JOHN CLARENCE T
53 220220 LANA, IVAN M
54 220235 LOREJO, RUSSEL LORENZO R
55 220136 LOÑOSA, YADNI AYESHA V
56 220234 LUNA, JOEL M
57 220183 MADRIGAL, ANTONIO S
58 220160 MAGDASOC, RICHARD L
59 220029 MAHILUM, ROLANDO A
60 220197 MARTIREZ, LARRY T
61 220021 MATA, GERARD ANTHONY M
62 220143 MAÑO, LOVELY M
63 220017 MEDINA, HANNIBAL JR F
64 220167 MEDINA, JED B
65 220007 MEDINA, NIKKO ANDREW F
66 220169 MOLINA, MARK C
67 220039 NANALE, FRANCIA V
68 220249 NIDUA, MARLON D
69 220115 NOBLE, EUGENE PHILIP E
70 220225 OBIAS, HERBERT JR B
71 220178 OBO, PRINCESS T
72 220133 OJEDA, CHERRIE A
73 220172 OLAT, RANDY T
74 220126 OPEMIA, RICO B
75 220246 ORLINA, JUAN PAOLO O
76 220196 PARES, MAXIMINO JR A
77 220089 PEPITO, CELESTINO Y
78 220213 PERALTA, JOSEPH A
79 220014 PERALTA, ROMNICK N
80 220176 PLOPINIO, CARLO M
81 220094 RADA, GERALENE O
82 220192 RAMBOYONG, MERLY S
83 220023 RAMIZO, ANSELMO D
84 220101 RAÑOLA, MICHAEL IAN R
85 220048 REBOYA, ARCE MATHEW J
86 220245 REDRICO, FRANZ JOSEF R
87 220091 RELOCANO, ARCHIE VEDA P
88 220163 ROMERO, ARVIN LINDSEY A
89 220046 SABOCO, SANDRA C
90 220154 SINADJAN, RAUL JR B
91 220149 TABIRARA, ALAIN MIKHAIL F
92 220274 TABUG, RUVIR C
93 220219 TAMAYO, ROVEL L
94 220210 VALENCIA, REDISON O
95 220156 VALENCIA, RENE V
96 220173 VALENCIA, ROXANNE O
97 220119 VALEZA, JOEY T
98 220078 VERGARA, RUBILYN S
99 220184 YU, MARY JOY R
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

Region 6 (Iloilo City)

1 250048 ALOJIPAN, VICENTE P
2 250080 ALOLOR, ALFIE N
3 250065 BANDOQUILLO, HEIDE MAY S
4 250047 BAUTISTA, MARTIN P
5 250056 BUQUIA, ROBERTO V
6 250064 BUQUIA, ROMEO V
7 250017 CALDEO, MA RIZA PHEBO B
8 250019 CONEJAR, HERCON F
9 250154 CUSTODIO, CHERRY D
10 250120 DAIRO, RENE E
11 250060 DARADAR, NIXON A
12 250052 DELA CRUZ, VICENTE P
13 250036 DELFIN, RONALDO G
14 250043 DONGUINES, JULIUS O
15 250082 ECHAVEZ, NIKO MIGUEL P
16 250084 ELGARIO, PETER JUN T
17 250107 ERBITO, JANE A
18 250147 FUENTES, ALLAN REY S
19 250008 HAUDAR, ANGELO P
20 250079 JIMENO, DIMPSY S
21 250003 JULAO, CRIS ANGELO T
22 250132 LADAO, BRIAN C
23 250038 LESCANO, STALIN SR P
24 250006 MAGLIQUIAN, MARY GRACE S
25 250161 MAGPUSAO, JAY MICHAEL J
26 250032 MAGUAD, JOSEPH H
27 250167 MARTIN, FRITZ JOYCE S
28 250130 MIRABOLO, RUTHER JOHN E
29 250070 OBERA, WINSTON P
30 250021 OLISCO, CHARLOTTE L
31 250085 POSADAS, ERWIN A
32 250045 SABRAN, ARIEL R
33 250034 SALANIO, EDDIE S
34 250119 SENON, RALPH MICHAEL S
35 250106 SILVA, CHRISTINE F
36 250050 SOURIBIO, FILOMENO JR S
37 250054 SUPERAL, RONALD I
38 250162 TAYHON, SHELITO G
39 250157 TECSON, ARNI A
40 250111 TIAD, CYRUS P
41 250123 VALDEVIA, JERSON A
42 250074 VILLAJIN, REYMAR J
43 250109 ZAMORA, SILVERIO III G
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

Region 7 (Cebu City)

1 280088 ABOY, EDGAR E
2 280107 AMIDA, ARNEL A
3 280130 ARANAS, MARLOU M
4 280110 AYHON, JOSHUA RYAN M
5 280114 BANTUGAN, EDUARDO T
6 280094 BANTUGAN, VICTOR R
7 280052 BRONIOLA, WILFREDO Y
8 280131 CABAHUG, MARY ANN E
9 280045 CADALSO, ANA MARIE C
10 280044 CADAYONA, ELEAZAR JR A
11 280078 CALAMAYA, RONELDA C
12 280120 CALUMPANG, KEIN BRAYN G
13 280068 CAMINOC, AL WILFREN S
14 280105 CAMINOC, WAYNE RYAN S
15 280074 CAMPOS, RONALD B
16 280153 CECE, MICHAEL L
17 280026 CORRALEJO, LUKE RAM P
18 280152 CORTES, LEO MANUEL A
19 280030 ENRIQUEZ, ROMMEL VINCENT T
20 280091 ESPEJO, JET JUMBO C
21 280127 GADAYAN, JERU K
22 280018 JOGARAP, JOYCE KRISTINE Y
23 280125 JUMALON, GIL PRUDENCIO G
24 280079 JUMAMOY, TOMAS JR V
25 280122 MACABANTE, LEAH MAY T
26 280066 MADES, QUIRINO L
27 280138 MARCELINO, FROILAN B
28 280058 MARTEL, EDWIN C
29 280050 MENDEZ, ERLINDA C
30 280062 MONTALBA, CELSO T
31 280124 OYAO, DOMIENIC C
32 280087 PAQUIBOT,ARNIL C
33 280076 PEREZ, ROMMEL M
34 280115 PIÑERO, JULIUS S
35 280143 RAMOS, AQUILIO JR G
36 280100 SAAVEDRA, ORLANDO B
37 280132 SABIJON, GODFREY F
38 280103 SAMANTILLA, FRANCISCO N
39 280142 SUMANOY, KARLVIC JOHN S
40 280029 TAMARRA, ADOLFO M
41 280156 TANTE, JINNYLIND L
42 280054 VELIGANILAO, NICODEMUS JR I
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

Region 9 (Zamboanga City)

1 340023 ABDULSHATAL, BEN-HUR M
2 340171 ABIL, GERARD B
3 340067 ABING, IAN REY P
4 340279 ABUCAY, FRITZ B
5 340002 ALI, BALDAYA M
6 340254 ALVAREZ, ROWEL T
7 340048 ARANETA, LORIE MAE A
8 340020 BARLITA, DANNY D
9 340129 BARRIOS, ELIZA P
10 340164 BAUTISTA, MARY ANNE GALILEE S
11 340032 BAYAWA, GERRY V
12 340175 BERBISADA, JOHN MICHEL B
13 340248 BERNANTE, LEGASPI A
14 340225 BERONDO, MARK RONALD D
15 340133 BUGAY, JOFFERSON C
16 340137 CABANAG, MELBINA A
17 340005 CALANDRIA, JAN VINCENT D
18 340059 CAMPILIS, ROMMEL J
19 340236 CAPITAN, EDUARDO B
20 340094 CRUZ, GENESIS S
21 340229 DAMILES, EMILLE F
22 340198 DAMO-AG, EL B
23 340014 DE LEON, ROBIN E
24 340110 DEANG, JANICE A
25 340047 DIAMAL, DAUD L
26 340258 DITCHON, PHILIP B
27 340267 EDIANG, ADREN R
28 340028 ESPINOSA, KAREN CHELLE ST
29 340271 ESTRADA, JOYCER REMUS P
30 340139 FAUSTINO, MARIVIC S
31 340010 FRANCISCO, GINNO ALEXIS B
32 340011 GAMBOA, FRANCISCO A
33 340031 GIMONY, ILUMINADO JR J
34 340144 GUERRERO, REJOICE LUNINGNING M
35 340072 HALIRIN-AQUILINO, JAKE V
36 340136 HASSAN, KARL MIKKO M
37 340083 HERNANDEZ, MARLON J
38 340007 JARALVE, JAIME JR M
39 340017 JIMENEZ, ADOLFO S
40 340065 LAMAG, RONNIE H
41 340108 LODOVICE, KRISTLER G
42 340143 MAGHUYOP, MARK ANTHONY O
43 340013 MANGAYA-AY, EUSEBIO JR T
44 340131 MARAMAG, EDUARDO JR A
45 340149 MARTINEZ, ROGELIO C
46 340213 MASCARIÑAS, NORINA N
47 340111 MOROSCALLO, ARNEL JR M
48 340120 MUSIL, APOLINAR S
49 340224 NASIAD, ASEA P
50 340089 NGAPAS, ESHAK M
51 340208 NICE, MICHELLE S
52 340234 NOBLE, ALDRIN CRISTOFFER P
53 340033 NOBLE, PERCIVAL U
54 340172 OLASIMAN, IMEE GRACE T
55 340016 OLIS, SHEENA B
56 340272 OMPOC, TONY J
57 340115 ORDINARIA, RAYMOND L
58 340275 ORDOÑEZ, ELVIRA P
59 340039 ORPIANO, BERNARDO JR D
60 340078 PANANGLITAN, ELIEZER C
61 340018 PASCUA, MANNY C
62 340130 PONTILAR, NORALYN E
63 340075 RAMOS, AMADIS JOHN S
64 340037 REBOLLOS, REY-AN O
65 340004 ROJAS, JEROME M
66 340178 ROMANILLOS, JULIUS T
67 340255 RUIZ, JAN HENRIK B
68 340150 SADJAIL, ADZPAR C
69 340233 SALDON, NOEL I
70 340054 SOLAMILLO, RHEASEL S
71 340226 TAGAYAN, AL-KHAN A
72 340090 TANDING, JOHANNA C
73 340194 TEDOY, RIO MARK O
74 340156 TOLCIDAS, JERAN P
75 340140 TUBALLA, ARYZA DEKA V
76 340113 VALENTE, ALEXANDER B
77 340064 VILLAMIL, JASER A
78 340117 VILLANUEVA, FRANCIS MARCO O
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

Region 11 (Davao City)

1 400162 AGUHAR, RONALD M
2 400156 ALI, ABRAHAM U
3 400071 ALMONIA, ROGER P
4 400099 AMBALGAN, RIZALDY P
5 400081 AMPATUAN, JET D
6 400035 BALENA, MICKAEL RONAN L
7 400097 BALUDIO, RODRIGO T
8 400078 BASIGSIG, FERDINAND SR C
9 400133 BATINO, REYNOLD S
10 400093 BERCERO, DANIEL E
11 400108 BERGAVERA, RYAN E
12 400146 BORJA, MICHELLE B
13 400140 BOTANAS, FERVIN CHUAN T
14 400050 BUEN, ROSELLE LYNN Y
15 400175 CAGALITAN, RANDOLF T
16 400173 CAGALITAN, RICHELL JUNE T
17 400144 CARVAJAL, LYNDON O
18 400001 CHINANOG, CLIFTON O
19 400005 COLANTRO, JOSE ELMER A
20 400095 CONDE, ROGELIO M
21 400051 CORPUZ, LUCIA P
22 400154 CUNANAN, RAYMOND A
23 400086 DASAS, RUSSEL MICHAEL D
24 400063 DE GUMA, DEXTER S
25 400153 DE QUIA, ELEAZAR JR D
26 400085 DELGADO, KHRISTHER S
27 400106 DELOS REYES, GLENN MARK B
28 400184 DELOS SANTOS, MARJORIE L
29 400134 DEMORITO, ALDRIN B
30 400145 DOMINGUEZ, RONIE R
31 400167 DONGUINES, JEORGE LEONARDO D
32 400118 DURAN, ERNAND STEVE C
33 400036 FLORES, RALF CLEVEN L
34 400047 GARCIA, ALLAN E
35 400091 GAURANA, GLENDA R
36 400080 GETIZO, ROY R
37 400109 GOGO, TONG M
38 400165 GORGONIO, HERBERT D
39 400177 GUINITA, JERRYL Z
40 400168 JUSI, JOVELYN A
41 400004 LAM-OSEN, LITO S
42 400045 LAQUIHON, CYRIL T
43 400094 MACALINTANGUI, SHURFIKHAR ALIH U
44 400025 MANGROBANG, FLOR G
45 400130 MANLUPIG, BERNIE D
46 400032 MANTONG, GALLEN REY A
47 400072 MAPILI, REY S
48 400056 MARI, EARL NELSON D
49 400137 MEDITAR, AL BIN OMAR O
50 400171 MIER, NUMERIANO JR A
51 400104 MOKTAR, MOHAMMAD A
52 400041 MUDOC, EUGENE A
53 400185 NEQUINTO, CIELITO L
54 400002 NICOR, LOUIE M
55 400096 PALMA, PORFERIO JR S
56 400150 PONGASE, SIXTO II G
57 400023 POTE, WILFREDO R
58 400054 RANGAS, MA. RUBIE O
59 400142 REYES, JUNE JANE T
60 400135 SARANDA, ALWAFFY M
61 400107 SATO, GEMMELYN A
62 400124 SORIANO, RYAN V
63 400138 TAN, JOAHNA ANTOINETTE T
64 400170 TEMBLOR, DAZZLE Z
65 400169 TOGONON, LEAH BIANCA S
66 400158 TOLING, LLOYD ANTHONY V
67 400132 UCHI, LERDINAND C
68 400148 USMAN, AL-JORDAN F
69 400044 VILLARAIZ, STYX IKE A
70 400102 YEE, GERALD D
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

National Capital Region (Quezon City)

1 460296 ABAOAG, LEVI M
2 460383 ABELIDA, ELY A
3 460323 ACHAY, FERNANDO C
4 460268 ACOSTA, NESTOR B
5 460119 AGUILAR, ROBERT B
6 460121 ALADIN, GERALD V
7 460186 ALAMARES, CRISTOPHER A
8 460364 ALMARIO, JELANIE C
9 460439 ANCHETA, SYLVANA E
10 460045 AQUINO, FLORANTE T
11 460433 ARDIZA, NORMAN S
12 460357 AREVALO, AIMEE S
13 460427 AREVALO, JOEY B
14 460131 ARGUELLES, GRETA C
15 460074 AVILA, ANTONIO M
16 460092 BAJAR, PAULINE S
17 460084 BALANGA, RONNEL C
18 460104 BALE, RONIE A
19 460441 BALLON, HARRY C
20 460233 BANGUG, JOSE JR B
21 460319 BARBOSA, BERNADETH O
22 460483 BARROZO, CLEMENTE JR U
23 460473 BAUTISTA, GILBERT B
24 460026 BERIÑA, ANTONIO E
25 460030 BORJA, DON GLENN S
26 460023 BOSQUE, KONI G
27 460475 CABALLERO, SIR JOHN T
28 460242 CABALTERA, MARK DEXTER S
29 460344 CABANLIT, ERNESTO N
30 460322 CAJANO, MARY JULIE ANNE B
31 460337 CAPISTRANO, RODOLFO KIM V
32 460096 CASASOS, RHANEE BOY L
33 460033 CASILIHAN, ARLENE I
34 460024 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN F
35 460287 CATAGA, RONALDO C
36 460226 CATAJAY, FRANCIS ELMO M
37 460376 CAVENTA, HARVEY V
38 460218 CHU, ALBERTO JR B
39 460327 CIRUELA, ANGELICA S
40 460446 CLACIO, GERRY R
41 460274 CLACIO, LOVELY B
42 460163 COPES, ELISIO T
43 460094 CORPUZ, ARVIN G
44 460185 CUADRANTE, BOBBY R
45 460118 CUENCO, MARIA CLARA B
46 460382 CUMALING, SHERYL VENUS D
47 460064 DANSECO, NOBER D
48 460230 DAVID, DIANA C
49 460048 DAVID, NOEL R
50 460334 DE JURAS, LUIS JR S
51 460449 DE LEON, MYRALIE A
52 460315 DE VERA, JOSEPH P
53 460020 DELA CRUZ, RICARDO JR M
54 460403 DELAGAN, MARINO JR A
55 460103 DELORIA, CAROLINA C
56 460422 DELOS REYES, IAN A
57 460312 DIAZ, ROMER E
58 460177 DIONELA, LUISA L
59 460286 DOLLETON, WENDY R
60 460443 DOMAGAS, ROGELIO G
61 460299 DOROL, BILLY JAY N
62 460490 ELCA, PAULO GLENN B
63 460014 ESMERALDA, EDDIE N
64 460051 ESTUYA, LESLIE S
65 460317 FALLARIA, JOHN LOU P
66 460049 FALOGME, JAYPEE F
67 460447 FESARIT, GILBERT JR F
68 460266 FLORES, APRIL ANNA A
69 460252 FLORES, JAKE ANTHONY A
70 460107 FRESCO, NEIL CHRISTIAN CYRUS M
71 460140 GABION, VON RYAN G
72 460219 GAGARIN, ALBERT L
73 460128 GAMAYAO, SERGIO JR G
74 460246 GATDULA, DONN HERMOSO II A
75 460308 GENTALLAN, JUANITO D
76 460272 GUARTE, JANINE G
77 460261 GUEVARRA, AILEEN C
78 460406 GUEVARRA, JOHN ERNEST V
79 460006 GUILLERMO, JOHNSON D
80 460124 GUITTOB, ANGIE V
81 460388 GUTIERREZ, ENRIQUE SJ
82 460028 HELOTIN, AMIEL JAY M
83 460293 HILARIA, BEN E
84 460129 INDIANA, LESLIE C
85 460122 JARAVATA, DWIGHT JR M
86 460254 JOSE, GERARD A
87 460189 JOSUE, CONNIE C
88 460431 JUMAQUIO, JIM-JAY R
89 460478 LAMIAO, FRANCISCO REDENTOR B
90 460095 LANDICHO, BRANDON L
91 460204 LANZAR, FLORITA AVELINA M
92 460369 LAPUZ, LOYD L
93 460386 LAPUZ, ROMMEL D
94 460003 LASAM, ANAVIE S
95 460335 LAUDENCIA, JOHN LORD C
96 460187 LAURETA, RICHARD A
97 460088 LEONES, TEODULO JR C
98 460245 LOCQUIAO, VICTORIA R
99 460206 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN H
100 460367 LOPEZ, HIROHITO M
101 460145 LOPEZ, JAN VINCENT H
102 460086 LOQUE, DICK T
103 460170 LUGO, REYMUNDO U
104 460288 MACABASAG, ARIEL C
105 460112 MACALALAD, FERDINAND A
106 460017 MADELAR, HADRIAN D
107 460071 MAGBUTAY, ARIES T
108 460341 MAGNO, JENREY A
109 460169 MANANSALA, CORAZON E
110 460372 MANCOL, LESTER JOHN A
111 460217 MANGULABNAN, CYRINE G
112 460195 MARBIBI, GUILLERMO III A
113 460168 MARQUEZ, LUISITO H
114 460438 MARTIN, ARTEMIO M
115 460194 MEDINA, MARY ANN A
116 460153 MEJOS, CLAUDIO F
117 460062 MENDEZ, GERWIN D
118 460220 MENDOZA, RUDY JR M
119 460482 MERCADO, CARL LOUIS M
120 460054 MINDANAO, MEYNARDO C
121 460146 MIRANDA, ERIKA M
122 460144 NARAG, ROSEMARIE B
123 460130 OBED, MELANIE M
124 460457 ODVIAR, JED NATHANIEL F
125 460102 OMPOC, JOSE III R
126 460253 ONATO, VICTORINO M
127 460392 ORDOÑA, CARMELA M
128 460430 PANCHO, JENNIFER J
129 460476 PANGANIBAN, DARREN R
130 460435 PANGANIBAN, IRENE T
131 460469 PANGANIBAN, NEIL L
132 460324 PANOPIO, AGERICO P
133 460257 PAREJA, HAROLD E
134 460046 PENEYRA, ANDREW A
135 460460 PONCIANO, EMMYLOU A
136 460445 PONCIANO, ERIKA JOY A
137 460432 POSTANES, JOSEPH C
138 460468 POTESTADES, SONIER R
139 460405 PRECILLA, FORTUNE A
140 460058 PUCYUTAN, MARCIANO JR M
141 460166 PUJOL, FRANCISCO JR T
142 460179 QUEMA, RESURRECCION JR P
143 460424 RAMOS, MISSIELLE N
144 460282 RECAMARA, AGNES A
145 460143 RED, EDUARDO D
146 460032 REGUDO, BEVVY JILL XENIA G
147 460379 RESURRECCION, DONNABELLE L
148 460450 REYES, JESUSA B
149 460067 REYES, SIMON LUIS V
150 460101 RONCESVALLES, ELIZAR P
151 460053 ROSALES, ALLAN A
152 460133 ROXAS, SUSAN R
153 460463 RUSIT, ROGELIO V
154 460007 SABADO, KRISTOFFER C
155 460043 SABIO, ARNULFO B
156 460368 SAHAGUN, ARNOLD A
157 460076 SALAGAN, EDGAR T
158 460134 SAMSON, REYNALDO M
159 460401 SANTOS, EDELWEISS A
160 460284 SERRANO, MARCELINO A
161 460277 SILAGAN, DARINEL B
162 460276 SOBAYNO, RYAN B
163 460259 SORIANO, NICOMEDES JR M
164 460258 SORIANO, TRACY B
165 460157 TALLUNGAN, WILLIAM JAYSON F
166 460050 TEMANIL, ARTHUR G
167 460359 TORRES, LARRY C
168 460481 TORRES, ROLAND RUSSELL P
169 460113 TUBIL, FELIX A
170 460462 TUKLING, CRIZTER A
171 460354 TUMPALAN, JULIUS L
172 460343 UY, GENEROSO M
173 460470 VELASCO, ERICKSON M
174 460260 VICENCIO, PACIFICO JR S
175 460205 VILAGA, FERNAN R
176 460371 ZABALA, DAISY M
177 460294 ZARAGOSA, DANTE R
178 460303 ZINAMPAN, JOHNNY B
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

CARAGA Region

1 520038 ABITONA, ALONA T
2 520069 ACABO, ROEL G
3 520168 ALIANZA, SHERWIN ERIC D
4 520139 ALON, HONEYLET C
5 520043 AMANEO, DAISYME M
6 520098 AMBE, BJORN HOMAR B
7 520106 ANDOY, JOHN EST CARL C
8 520127 ASIÑERO, RODEL M
9 520049 ASILUM, EDDIE BOY D
10 520055 AUZA, DIOVIN C
11 520032 AUZA, MARIA TERESA L
12 520145 AVILA, MACARIO JR B
13 520063 BLASQUEZ, RONNEL P
14 520017 CALO, RICO R
15 520109 CHAN, ROY V
16 520070 CUARTERO, MARISON R
17 520045 DEGUITO, LUCENA A
18 520040 DELA CUESTA, IVY R
19 520078 EDER, VARKELY B
20 520035 ENOYA, JUN BENJAMEN V
21 520041 FLORES, SHERWIN A
22 520157 FORMARAN, RENNAN P
23 520060 FUNELAS, DENNIS M
24 520005 GALLARDO, AILYN T
25 520027 GOYONGCO, MARISSA L
26 520028 GUANZON, MONETTE F
27 520158 GUARDE, JETH CHRISTINE U
28 520042 GUILLEN, ARIEL B
29 520079 IBARRA, JOIE O
30 520142 JACOB, JAY-ANN S
31 520023 JAVIER, JADE IAN R
32 520011 LIBASTE, ROMMEL G
33 520072 LIM, ADRIAN M
34 520173 MALINAO, NEIL P
35 520115 MOCORRO, EDGARDO ANTONIO JR T
36 520088 MONTES, JERICO CLODUALDO A
37 520020 MORAN, KENNETH BRIAN C
38 520117 MULAWAN, REY R
39 520053 MUTIA, ROBERT Y
40 520152 NAVALLO, ANDHONNY M
41 520165 NICOLAS, JOSIEMER G
42 520036 PABUHOT, ANGELOU C
43 520136 PACATANG, JOHNEL Y
44 520067 PARAGUYA, JOEL A
45 520179 PEPINO, JENEVIVE R
46 520138 PEREZ, NOERIE Y
47 520071 SALINO, REYFE C
48 520047 SALVA, TEOFILO JR R
49 520003 SILVOSA, JANRYSARE L
50 520151 TONERA, KIM G
51 520096 YU, JEFF L
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...