April 2013 ECE Board Exam Results List Passers : PRC

PRC releases April 2013 ECE Board Exam Passers.
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,177 out of 3,163 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 466 out of 1,146 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics
Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao this April 2013.
The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering are Engr. Sylvia IcasianoMarcelo, Chairman and Engr. Joel B. Bajador, Member.
The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 2 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABALON, BRYAN RAINER LEDDA
2 ABANILLA, AUGUSTIN VINCENT III HILVANO
3 ABANILLA, JAYSIE KHIM GELA
4 ABAS, LEI ANNE MARI MATANGUIHAN
5 ABDUL RAHIM, KHALID VILLAS
6 ABELITA, JUAYMIRA GERMENTIL
7 ABELLA, ANJO EGIPTO
8 ABELLA, MON ANTONI REYES
9 ABIDES, RALPH JERICO PABLIJAN
10 ABLETES, IBERT ROBLEDO
11 ABRAHAM, SAUDIA RHEA PAGUIO
12 ABUEL, CLARIZA NELLE VALENZUELA
13 ACERES, MARK VINCENT BOLESA
14 ACEVEDO, CHARLES BRADLEY NUÑEZ
15 ACEÑA, AIZALYN REGUERA
16 ACO, JOSEPH EMIL FERNANDEZ
17 ADINA, STEPHANIE ANCHETA
18 ADVINCULA, JOENORA MARIE JAVIER
19 AGAMATA, VAN HEUSEN IBAL
20 AGBAYANI, JULIUS CEASAR MANALO
21 AGGARI, JOHN CARLO VILLAPANDO
22 AGLOCO, RODELIO PITPIT
23 AGPALO, LYNYRD TAMAYO
24 AGPAOA, PAMELA GERNALE
25 AGRAMON, DEXTER JAY CALINAWAN
26 AGUILA, PAOLO NATAVIO
27 AGUILAR, JULIE ANN CUERDO
28 AGUINALDO, MA CRONICA OCAMPO
29 AGULLANO, LAIKA NIDEA
30 ALBERASTINE, EUREKA LLIDO
31 ALCAIN, NATHANAEL SERAPIO
32 ALCANTARA, ARISTON CLEMENTE
33 ALCAYDE, JAMES GREGGORY ZONIO
34 ALDAY, ARNAULT KEVIN STO TOMAS
35 ALFARO, EMMANUEL DE LARA
36 ALFECHE, RUSSEL
37 ALFONSO, NOMAR DESOLOC
38 ALIBUYOG, RUBY ANNE TOLENTINO
39 ALINEA, JAY ALFRED CANGCO
40 ALMAIZ, MAE ANN GUDACA
41 ALMAREZ, JANREY VIDAL
42 ALMARIO, KENNETH MEDINA
43 ALMARIO, RONALD CRUZ
44 ALONZO, EDMAR BURIGSAY
45 ALVARADO, ABEGAELL CANES
46 AMANTE, ELVERT JR DEDOYCO
47 AMAY, MARC JOVAN MORENO
48 AMBION, WILSON DE CASTRO
49 AMILASAN, AL-CASSAR IRIBANI
50 AMORA, RANDY CAMPASAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 3 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AMOYAN, RHAFY ACLAO
52 ANACLETO, KIMBERLY PAMELA YAP
53 ANAHAW, XENIA VEDA MEDINA
54 ANAS, DAVE ACEBES
55 ANDRES, JOZEF ANTONINUS MOLINA
56 ANG, ANNA RUTH BASA
57 ANG, EARL ZHAWN VASQUEZ
58 ANG, FITZWALTER GO
59 ANG, MARY ROSE OSAL
60 ANGELES, PETER JOHN ORACION
61 ANIAG, CHRISTIAN CARLO SAN PEDRO
62 ANTOLIN, NOFEL ARIES ENOPIA
63 ANZURES, KATRINA MAE GONZALES
64 AP-APID, JOANNE POLON
65 APA, WENDELL CAMUS
66 APAN, JOSEPH BORNAS
67 APEROCHO, KEN ARVIN MENDOZA
68 APRECIO, MARVIN TORRES
69 AQUINO, ARCHIMEDES FONTALBA
70 AQUINO, JAE VERNON TEOPE
71 AQUINO, JAFE ALYSSA MANULAT
72 ARABE, DAN ANGELO PEPA
73 ARANZASO, RAY VINCENT BARBADO
74 ARAÑEZ, GALO COMIA
75 ARAÑO, MERBENNE LLOYD PECASIS
76 ARCE, RICHARD JUDE ARAGON
77 ARCILLAS, CARLO PAGATPAT
78 ARDIENTE, HANSEL SURDILLA
79 ARDON, EVANGELYN QUILBIO
80 ARELLADO, RYAN JAN AVISADO
81 ARELLANO, ANNA CARMELA LUIS
82 ARELLANO, JOHN CARLO ZAPANTA
83 ARELLANO, PAOLA NICOLE GUINTO
84 ARICAYOS, ALVIN ARATAN
85 ARIZ, JOVALYN AUSTRIA
86 ARRIETA, KRYSTEL ANN CATHERINE MENDOZA
87 ARTUS, ABIGAIL SANTOS
88 ASPREC, JENNIFER GAGUI
89 ASUAN, MAILYN PAMINTUAN
90 ASUNCION, IAN JEFFREY CORALER
91 ASUNCION, RUBEN IV NAVALTA
92 ATIENZA, CRISTHIAN ARIES DE LA PEÑA
93 AVECILLA, ANNA CARMINA COMPUESTO
94 AVELINO, JEROME ALCONES
95 AYAPANA, MICHAEL FRANCIS ROMERO
96 AYUGAT, JOHN RAY PESPES
97 AÑONUEVO, STEPHANIE ANNE VISPO
98 BABAAN, LESTER JOHN GONZALES
99 BABATUGON, JEXTER IYO
100 BADONG, GLENN DIONSON Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 4 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BAGAOISAN, HAROLD DAVE GONZALES
102 BAHIAN, KYLE KESTER PACULBA
103 BAILON, MARK RENIER MENGHAMAL
104 BAJANDI, JONAS PACIT
105 BAKILAN, LARENSTEIN”BAYANI” DINANAS
106 BALABABA, MARK PENALES
107 BALAGBAGAN, CRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
108 BALAGUER, MARIE ANNIELYN REY
109 BALDE, JAN MICHAEL RELATO
110 BALDERRAMA, MARIO LUIS FIGUEROA
111 BALDO, EIFERSON FERNANDEZ
112 BALINGAWAN, CRISTOFER DANIWES
113 BALLEBER, AIZA BILLONES
114 BALLESTEROS, PAOLO TORRES
115 BALON, ROD REX SILANOVA
116 BALOSO, JOHNAVEL BAUYON
117 BALUYOT, DAN NOEL BORJA
118 BALUYUT, KENNETH JOHN FONTELAR
119 BANAAG, ZYRIL TOBIAS
120 BANIQUED, ERIC JAYSON DARIANO
121 BANSIL, AZEL KAY GONDA
122 BARCELO, SIMON SAMILLANO
123 BARCELO, WILLIAM BRYAN RACELA
124 BARIBAR, AARON NATHANIEL CAYETANO
125 BARONA, AILENE NELLAS
126 BARRANCO, MARK RUSSELL DESPOJO
127 BARRANTES, KIM NOEL PAALA
128 BARRENECHEA, BARRENZON JIMENEZ
129 BARRERA, DANIEL ROJO
130 BARRIENTOS, AGATHA JOY SALUT
131 BASSIG, JOSEF MATTHIEU DAGAL
132 BATACAN, MARC JEFFERSON ORAIZ
133 BATAIN, FELIX JR ALOJACIN
134 BATHAN, JAZELLE PAULA MARQUEZ
135 BATHAN, JHUN OLARTE
136 BATILLER, RODOLFO JR HERIGARAY
137 BATU, MICHELLE CELESTE
138 BAUTISTA, ARCHIE LOU LIM
139 BAUTISTA, ARIESON CANDELARIA
140 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL JOE ALLER
141 BAUTISTA, RUBIELYN RODRIN
142 BAVIERA, JUDE MARTIN “JUMART” ERFE
143 BAYBAY, JAN TRICIA GRACE ANGCAYA
144 BAYLON, CARL LAWRENCE NAVARRO
145 BAYLON, MARK JULIUS CEZAR MAGLINTE
146 BAYNAS, MICHELLE OLIVA
147 BAÑEZ, SHARA AISLINN IGNACIO
148 BELTRAN, JAKE MAFERSON SOLAMIN
149 BENDANILLO, RICHARD COLAGNOS
150 BENEDICTO, MARK ERVIN BAYLA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 5 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BENITO, ANGELO GARCIA
152 BENITO, EDUARDO OCAMPO
153 BENTAYAO, GWEN SHEENA LINSAG
154 BERIN, ARVIN JAMES FEROLINO
155 BERMEJO, CARLO NIKKO VILLANUEVA
156 BERMUDO, JENNIFER GARCIA
157 BERNAL, MARLON GARCIA
158 BERNARDINO, DAN KEVIN BERMUDO
159 BERNARDINO, MEL JOHN VILLAR
160 BERNEDO, MARIANO III BAUTISTA
161 BERO, GIAN CARLO DOMINIQUE GALLARDO
162 BEROY, FRANCIS CARLO AQUINO
163 BESMONTE, ROBERT MASCARIÑAS
164 BETE, LAVERN SOCO
165 BINCAL, MARK JEROV CENTINO
166 BINUNCAL, MICHAEL JOE LARON
167 BISCO, PAUL JOHN BAJARO
168 BISMAR, VINCENT CAÑO
169 BISMONTE, SHIELA MAE BARRIATOS
170 BIÑALIZO, DALE JASPER RODOLFO
171 BLANCO, VAN HALEN VALENCIA
172 BOLAÑO, FERYMAE ALBARICO
173 BONDESIT, JOEL LAYOSA
174 BONGCAYAO, GUILVIN VILLACAMPA
175 BONIAO, ROGELIO JR LISBOS
176 BORCENA, RODOLFO JR SEVILLA
177 BRAVO, CARLO RALPHAEL BATIN
178 BRAVO, JURIS PAOLO PLATON
179 BRIGOLI, NORMAN DUNGOG
180 BRINGAS, RENATO JR QUITAT
181 BRIONES, ISAGANI TULING
182 BUENAVENTURA, JOMAR HACHERO
183 BUENO, JAMELA SALCEDO
184 BUGAS, ANDRE LORENZ GARCIA
185 BUGTONG, BRIAN PORTARCOS
186 BULAON, CHESTER ADRIAN ROZUL
187 BULATAO, ACE JORDAN AQUINO
188 BUMAGAT, LOU ANDREI LADESMA
189 BUNO, KRISTIAN LLANES
190 BURCE, RICHARD BEJERANO
191 BURGOS, MARIA CZARINA VARGAS
192 BURGOS, SHERYNE SARAZA
193 BURTON, KAREL KIM LAGURA
194 BUSTALINIO, JONAS UMIPIG
195 BUÑUG, JOHN PAUL UMANDAP
196 CABACCAN, CARLO NAGUIT
197 CABADIN, KERL ARNOLD RIEL
198 CABALLERO, JEROME GAYUD
199 CABANG, KRIZIA ANN IRINGAN
200 CABAUATAN, ROM CARL GENOVA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 6 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CABERTE, DANIELENE MAE LUVEROS
202 CABICO, JOHN ALEXES DOMINGUEZ
203 CABIGQUEZ, RAYMUND JAY SUDARIO
204 CABILDO, ROI EFREN JR CRUZ
205 CABILIN, JEAN LEAH SACEDOR
206 CABRAL, ADRIAN CUSTODIO
207 CABUAG, JOSEPH PARAÑAQUE
208 CABUEÑAS, MARVIN NEIL SOLIS
209 CABUYADAO, JUVENELLE BENITEZ
210 CADAG, ANTONIO JR PAMITTAN
211 CADIZ, NIÑO ANGELO CUENCA
212 CAINGUITAN, JOHN PAUL ILAGAN
213 CAIPANG, PRUDENCIO JR BASCON
214 CAJIGAS, REALEEN LAPUZ
215 CALIGAN, JOANNA MARIE SEVERINO
216 CALILUNG, HAROLD CHRISTIAN GALANG
217 CALISO, RECHIE TINDOG
218 CALLEDO, JAIMELYN PERALTA
219 CALMA, ALVIR DAYAWA
220 CALONIA, ADRIAN SUARIO
221 CAMARADOR, JASON NOLAN ARDOÑA
222 CAMBA, CARMELA MORAL
223 CAMBUSA, JAY MARK ANDAYA
224 CAMPOS, ROBERT GOLBIOGO
225 CANALES, RAYMARK MONDEJAR
226 CANDIA, LEONIL ROBINSON OBIAS
227 CANDIDO, ANGELICA BAZAN
228 CANDIDO, FRANCIS JERRIC JABON
229 CANOY, AIVEE LAGUADOR
230 CAOILE, HINES MAVERICK DAVID
231 CAPILI, ADRIAN JAMES MAGTANONG
232 CAPILITAN, BOMBER PEDROSA
233 CAPOQUIAN, MICHAEL JR MANASIS
234 CARABBACAN, SHERRYMAE MARQUEZ
235 CARAGAY, JOCELYN FELIPE
236 CARANGAN, JEREMY JAVIER
237 CARANYAGAN, PHILIP NEIL SIGUAN
238 CARBONELL, ANNA PAULINE UNSANG
239 CARDINEZ, MARIEL BULATAO
240 CARDOZO, MARK ANTHONY UGABAN
241 CARGULLO, MARCO REY BRAGAIS
242 CARILLO, JOVELYN ONRUBIA
243 CARIÑO, ANGELO VALDEZ
244 CARLOS, EDGARDO JR SIOBAL
245 CARLOS, SARAH SUSI
246 CARLOS, TROI ORPILLA
247 CAROLINO, JOHN KENNETH LIBAN
248 CARPESO, QUIN AUGUSTIN EDILLON
249 CARPIO, CARENE CARREON
250 CARPIO, MAE REJOICE MOLINA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 7 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CARRANZA, BENCH SUBIAGA
252 CARREON, BERNARD DENNIS REYES
253 CARREON, MARK IAN BANDIOLA
254 CARRILLO, MARLON PARCELLANO
255 CASILLAN, PATRICK JURILLA
256 CASINILLO, MICHAEL CARL ANGELO AJON
257 CASTAÑEDA, JUAN PAOLO MACASPAC
258 CASTILLO, AUDREY ROSE MALABAG
259 CASTRILLO, RONALD ADOLFO
260 CASTRO, NICHOLLE MARANAN
261 CASTRO, RIZZA RIVERA
262 CASULLA, JHON ROMELLE BALADAD
263 CATAPANG, DIONISIO COLLADO
264 CATIS, ABNER TIU
265 CATRAL, JOHN EDWARD RIBO
266 CATUMBER, GERBIE ZAPANTA
267 CAYAT, DANSYL PUNASEN
268 CAÑETE, ABIGAIL NAZARENO
269 CELEMIN, CARLVINN SEE
270 CELESTIAL, HERTZ JORDAN
271 CERVANTES, KRISTEL MAE DELA CRUZ
272 CHAN, KEITH BERTRAND JR TIAN
273 CHAN, PRINCESS FEMEE DOMINGO
274 CHAN, REMINGTON LOO
275 CHUA, JAN JAYSON CHAVEZ
276 CHUA, WILEEN RANA GABUAT
277 CINCO, ALTEA MARIA ROBERTO
278 CINCO, ROYCE BANDOJO
279 CIRIO, KEVIN ALBERT JIMENEZ
280 CLARITO, NEMESIO DEDIL
281 CLAVER, JENEMAE AMTO
282 CLEMENTE, MELLIZA MACWIS
283 COLOBONG, DANIKARL PAJARIN
284 COMPRADO, RICARDO JOHN II BELARMINO
285 CONCEPCION, CYRIL JULIAN ALCANTARA
286 CONSIGNA, ALFIE MIGULLAS
287 CONSOLACION, JAKE SHEIGFRED RAMOS
288 CORATE, MARVIC SY
289 CORBEDA, RHEA JABIAN
290 CORDERO, FRANCIS BRAVANTE
291 CORONIA, CEZAR NEIL GEMZON
292 CORPUZ, DENVER LOUIE TONGSON
293 CORPUZ, DEXTER MARIANO
294 CORREA, MARIA ARRIANNE MARENTES
295 CORTES, JEVON JADD MAQUILING
296 CORTEZ, EDU CARLO DELOS SANTOS
297 CORTEZ, ELY JOHN BALANZAT
298 CORTEZ, FRANK KEVYN DIZON
299 CORTEZ, LEUS CARANDANG
300 CORTEZ, MADELYN PALILEO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 8 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CORTEZ, MARTIN XAVIER TOTAAN
302 CORVERA, JOHN CAWAYA
303 COSME, HAROLD MERCADO
304 CREDO, JOSE CAYETANO LORENZO FRANCHE
305 CRISOSTOMO, KATRINA LYNN TARRAY
306 CRISOSTOMO, RON LESTER CHENG
307 CRUZ, ARNETT CHRISTOPHER PAYOSAN
308 CRUZ, CARLO MIGUEL LEONG
309 CRUZ, CELI LIANA ANTEPASADO
310 CRUZ, CHENIKO NICOLUI CRUZ
311 CRUZ, GEBER BAUTISTA
312 CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
313 CRUZ, JIM CARLO SANTIAGO
314 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL CORTEZ
315 CRUZ, KRYZIA DEBIL
316 CRUZ, MARK SYREL CAPUNFUERZA
317 CRUZ, PATRICK FRITZVOYLE HERNANDEZ
318 CRUZ, RUEL PANGANIBAN
319 CUAJAO, JULIUS KING ANGOB
320 CUBILLO, MANUEL ADRIAN GASPAN
321 CUENCA, AARON NEIL MANALO
322 CUENCA, REMEDIOS JOVI FEDERIZO
323 CUERDO, JERALD NOEL CORONACION
324 CUEVAS, ROYCE JOHN ABRENALIN
325 CUNANAN, LOVELY ULANDAY
326 CUNANAN, MARIA THERESA DISCUTIDO
327 CURIOSO, NISSY CLEA PARREÑO
328 DABU, MAY ANN MALANOM
329 DACOCO, DONNA BELLE FLORENDO
330 DACULA, CHRISTOPHER REMOL
331 DAL, MAR’S VINCENT MONTENA
332 DALATEN, KURT PAUL LLEVA
333 DAROCA, RICHARD COBARIA
334 DAROY, MARISSA ORTEGA
335 DASIG, RONALD CATANGUI
336 DE CASTRO, ANNAVIE BALAN
337 DE GUZMAN, CARLO EDUARDO ENRIQUEZ
338 DE GUZMAN, JOANNA ROSELLE BUCE
339 DE GUZMAN, JOHN DARWIN DEE
340 DE GUZMAN, YVES ANDAL
341 DE LA CRUZ, LOWIE JAY MATEO
342 DE LEON, ADRIAN MALLARI
343 DE LEON, DOMINIC BALAGTAS
344 DE LEON, GILBERT CATABAY
345 DE LEON, KONY FELIX
346 DE LEON, RAYMOND VILLAROZA
347 DE LOS SANTOS, IVY COLON
348 DE LUNA, NOVELSON CABATUANDO
349 DE MESA, ALLAN DELA ROSA
350 DE RAMOS, ANGEL LYKA LAVAREZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 9 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DECATORIA, CYROUS GUARDAPEZ
352 DEL CARMEN, LORENZO MARQUEZ
353 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCIS HANNIBAL ESCUZAR
354 DELA CRUZ, CLEMGEN COLLANTES
355 DELA CRUZ, ERIN JADE PAPAURAN
356 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY SOTILLANO
357 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAULO JOCSON
358 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS CARL AGNAS
359 DELA CRUZ, NEIGENE LAXAMANA
360 DELA CRUZ, RANDY CALPITO
361 DELA CRUZ, RANZ DELFIN RUBIO
362 DELA ROSA, RHOM JUSTIN GARCIA
363 DELA TORRE, RALPH BITOME
364 DELGADO, ADRIAN FRONDA
365 DELISO, RAYMOND FIDELSON
366 DELOS ANGELES, RALPH JUSTINE DAVID
367 DELOS REYES, MARK PAULO CUENCO
368 DELOS SANTOS, RACHEL VINUYA
369 DEMIT, RONNIE MANGLANGIT
370 DENILA, ETHEL LACAP
371 DEOCARES, JERRY MOLETIN
372 DERPO, MIGUEL PAOLO PLATA
373 DESUMALA, JAONYL FEGI
374 DIANGO, JEAN PATRICK GOCELA
375 DIAZ, AARON DARELL CORTEZ
376 DIESTA, THOMAS MARION ABALLA
377 DIESTRO, MATT FERNAN MARCITO
378 DIGMAN, MARY JOAN SALAZAR
379 DILIGENCIA, MARVIN CONDINO
380 DIMAANDAL, RAY PATRICK DEGUITO
381 DIMAANO, DEN JHONEYL BAYLA
382 DIMASANGAL, PAULO LOUIES ORDONIO
383 DIMAUN, ASHLEY FABIAN
384 DIMAYUGA, HAZELYN ABRENICA
385 DINOY, BRYAN BELARMINO
386 DIOMAMPO, SHEILA CAROLINO
387 DIONELA, NEIL ALLEN NITRO
388 DIONGON, CARLO JOHN LOUIE RAZ
389 DIRECTO, MARK JAY NACION
390 DIZON, DARREL BRIOSOS
391 DIZON, MICHELLE ANNE TRINIDAD
392 DIZON, SYLVEST REIMAR SANTOS
393 DOCE, MARJULYN MAGPALI
394 DOLAOTA, DAVE ANGELO SAGAYNO
395 DOMONDON, GENESIS AGBAYANI
396 DONESA, REY MAURICE BANAYAG
397 DOTADO, JOHN ROD CEÑIDOZA
398 DULLAVIN, BRYAN CARLO REANZARES
399 DUMA, MARTY EMMET SALVADOR
400 DUMALAOS, KELVIN ESTILLORE Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 10 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DUMLAO, GERIC PAMELA MAÑEBO
402 DUMLAO, LUIS GRACIANO DULLA
403 DURANO, RODRICK MALTHUS BERCASIO
404 DURANTE, CLARENCE JEREMY SUBAYBAY
405 DY, CHARLIE YU
406 DY, FRANZEMYLL VALDEHUEZA
407 EBREO, MARJORIE MONTALBO
408 ECHIPARE, AARON PAUL MORANTE
409 ECHIPARE, LANIE LAURAYA
410 ECLARINAL, JAYSON ELVEÑA
411 ECONAR, VIC BRYAN VELOS
412 EDAÑO, MARIA JANINE PASCUAL
413 EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH ESCABA
414 EDWARD, JOVAN JAMISOLA
415 EDYESCA, RODRIGO JR ENTE
416 ELINZANO, GERAND BOY OCSAN
417 EMBALSADO, ISOVELLE LANZ TANGHAL
418 EMPUERTO, JOHN EDWARD MABALCON
419 ENAL, ELIEZER RHAY TOLENTINO
420 ENALISAN, CONCISE HABANA
421 ENCINA, STELLA MARIE BERNALES
422 ENGUERRA, JENNIFER ANN UY
423 ENRIQUEZ, CYRIL ALBERT GUINTO
424 ESCAÑO, LOVELY AIMEE MENDOZA
425 ESCOBIÑAS, MARTHONY JONES VELOSO
426 ESCOL, MARY JOE ALMA ROMA
427 ESCOSIA, GEELAH MARIE TADENA
428 ESCOTO, JULIO ANTONIO BELTRAN
429 ESCOTON, VANESSA JOY DOLIENTE
430 ESCUSA, RAYNIEL RHOL ONA
431 ESPANILLA, SAYURI SAMSON
432 ESPINA, CHRISTOPHER GEROLAGA
433 ESPINAS, KATHLENE DELFINO
434 ESPINO, JAICEL PEARL PEREZ
435 ESPINOZA, JOHN RHOBIN GASQUE
436 ESPIRIDION, BRIAN ANDREW DE GUZMAN
437 ESPIRITU, JABES CAPACITE
438 ESPIRITU, JON DARYL DIGMA
439 ESPIRITU, JONALYN SANTOS
440 ESQUIVEL, JAYMARK VINCENT HERNANDEZ
441 ESQUIVEL, RHODA FUENTES
442 ESTEBAN, TIMOTHY JOHN ROVIRA
443 ESTILLORE, DEBORAH LEE SUBIA
444 ESTRADA, ALGIE LAO
445 EUGENIO, GILBERTO CAPILI
446 EUSEBIO, JOANNE MALABANAN
447 EÑECO, EUGENE GABRIEL CRUZ
448 FABELLA, DONALD PLACENCIA
449 FABREGAS, APRIL ZARAH JOY AURELIO
450 FABRIGAS, BERNADETH YUMOL Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 11 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 FABROA, GIAN BARNARD RUFON
452 FAGARAGAN, MARC NEIL RAGUINDIN
453 FAJARDA, JONATHAN DAVE AQUINO
454 FAJARDO, NORMAN FLOMAR
455 FAMINI, RONEIL ROYO
456 FAMISARAN, RHEDNEIL BRIONES
457 FANTONALGO, CLINT DE ASIS
458 FANTONIAL, MICHAEL TAPIC
459 FAROL, RAYMOND VILLANUEVA
460 FAUSTINO, SHEINA VILLARUEL
461 FERNANDEZ, ALFREDERICK SACLUTI
462 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA-LYN BONILLA
463 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN WILBUR LUANSING
464 FERNANDEZ, LOIE ADRIAN GALVEZ
465 FERNANDEZ, RALPH ANGELO UNABIA
466 FERNANDO, JAIRUS JOCO
467 FERNANDO, JAMES BIROSEL
468 FEROLINO, KRISTAL JOYCE QUIÑONES
469 FERRER, AYRA RANGEL
470 FERRER, EUGENE FRANCIS LAMSEN
471 FETALINO, ZSALET ANGELINE FAVIA
472 FETALVERO, ARCHIEVINCENT ARTHUR DUGADUGA
473 FILLAR, PRISCILLA CAPARAS
474 FLORECE, MYKA ANGELA REYES
475 FLORES, CHRISTOPHER JASON ACERBO
476 FLORES, JUNICA SARTE
477 FLORES, MARIA JEZANINE CARANDANG
478 FLORES, PHILLIP JOHN TALLA
479 FLORETES, NIKKO ARDEL PIMENTEL
480 FODULLA, DIANNE CARLA CULAJARA
481 FORTELA, VIC JAYSON BALAIS
482 FORTUNA, JUNYVETTE ELGARIO
483 FRANCISCO, CRISLY GABAYERON
484 FRANCISCO, EMMANUEL DOMA
485 FRANCISCO, MARIVIC ASIO
486 FRANCO, BRIANA GERMAINE VELASCO
487 FRANCO, JAROLD CABRAL
488 FRIALDE, LOUIE MARK PETILLA
489 FRIAS, ROGINE MAMARIL
490 FRONDA, KEAH SUSSY CHAVEZ
491 FUENTES, JOY MAMBAJE
492 GABA, DIANNE GRACE FADRILAN
493 GABIANA, RENATO FERNANDEZ
494 GABRIEL, MARIA KARLA ANGEL RAMOS
495 GABRIEL, RYAN AGUILOS
496 GABRILLO, LESTER JANDRAUX SUYCANO
497 GABULE, GERALD JARAULA
498 GACOSTA, RALPH JIM ARAGON
499 GACUTAN, KRISTOFFER GEROCHE
500 GADOR, FRANZES JOY YLLANA PASCASIO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 12 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 GALA, CANDICE BIANCA NAVA
502 GALANG, JERICHO ORDILLO TAN
503 GALEON, JEREMIAH GEM CEREZO
504 GALES, MARK GEOFFRAY INDO
505 GALLEGO, CHARLEE DAVE GALVE
506 GAN, MARK EMMANUEL SY
507 GANAPIN, MAYERS UBA
508 GANDIONCO, ROMMEL ANTHONY EBAY
509 GARCIA, HARVEY PAPA
510 GARCIA, JAN MICHAEL ROMAN
511 GARCIA, KATHERINE KAE PARIL
512 GARCIA, RHOLIELYN MALONZO
513 GARIBAY, JOSE PAOLO LLAVORA
514 GARRIDO, RAYMART MEL SILVOSA
515 GASATAN, ROYLAN MAURICIO
516 GATMAITAN, MICHAEL BANCOD
517 GATUS, EDILBERTO JR MANIACUP
518 GATUS, ROBERT JR SILVESTRE
519 GAWAT, ALVIN OTAYDE
520 GEGANTINO, DARREN PALAFOX
521 GENOVATA, ROMAN SANTIAGO PADERNILLA
522 GERALLA, LEO EGDANE
523 GERONIMO, LOUIE ANN BERNARTE
524 GERONIMO, MA ROSE ANN OFFEMARIA
525 GESTIADA, MARY JOANNE CALANGIAN
526 GETULLE, JENY SIGRE
527 GIANAN, LARA JENNICA ANIEL
528 GILBUENA, DANICA CINCO
529 GIMUTAO, SHEILA JANE SALARDA
530 GO, MARGARET DECENA
531 GOBATON, ALIPIO III DURANO
532 GODOY, LORIBELLE REPATO
533 GOMEZ, JESSIE CHRIS DOLLER
534 GONZALES, ALBYNTH CARLO MOROTA
535 GONZALES, IVAN JASTINE MANANGAN
536 GONZALES, KARL BAGRO
537 GONZALES, LHEA CANTRE
538 GONZALES, NATHANIEL PANGILINAN
539 GONZALES, PATRICK RENZ GERMAN
540 GONZALES, REICHELLE KRISTINE DALAGUIT
541 GOROSPE, JENNICO MERCADO
542 GREPALDEO, REGIE
543 GRIJALDO, KAREN GUINO-O
544 GUADALQUIVER, JAY ADRIAN ALVARADO
545 GUADAÑA, GELLA EDDA GUADAÑA
546 GUANZON, DIANE MIRANDA
547 GUDMALIN, GEM NICO BABERA
548 GUECO, LAWRENCE MIRASOL
549 GUEVARA, CHRISTIAN KENT MAYAMAYA
550 GULLE, JOANNALYN AMORA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 13 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 GUMBA, JESSICA ANNE CARRANZA
552 GUPANA, NAICHELLE LLENO
553 GUSTILO, ISAN MEDEL
554 GUTIERREZ, JANDELL SIMPAO
555 GUTIERREZ, KATHLEEN KAYE BULARAN
556 GUTIERREZ, SEAN CABARDO
557 GUZMAN, GILBERTO TAPION
558 GUZMAN, JERRY TURAL
559 HAMID, KENNETH LAINGO
560 HARLITO, PHILIP JAMES NIFAS
561 HASHIM, JASEM TAHER
562 HAYAG, VIRGEL APARICI
563 HERNANDEZ, JAN DARELL LARA
564 HERNANDEZ, JESSIE IDA SUBA
565 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA REY CAPAYAS
566 HERNANDEZ, LARA ELAINE SILVA
567 HERNANDEZ, ROSELLE MERDEGIA
568 HERNO, FROILAN SABANDAL
569 HERRERA, ROSEANN CALAPIS
570 HIPONIA, SHARMIER RYAN GENETIALIZA
571 HIZON, LORD RUGEN CHONG
572 HONG, JERICHO STEPHEN SY
573 HONRADO, PAULINE KAYE EDROSA
574 IBARRA, JEROME PACARDO
575 IBAY, FROI ALBERT ZITA
576 IFURONG, ANTONIO RIALO
577 IGHARAS, PERRY JOHN CALDERON
578 IGNACIO, ALJON RONAN SANCHEZ
579 IGNACIO, DARREN PONIO
580 IGUIN, JHON PAUL CENTENO
581 ILAGAN, GUILLER JR SORIANO
582 ILAGAN, MARK ANTHONY STO TOMAS
583 ILAGAN, ROMNICK VALDERAMA
584 INDONILLA, RADIE JR MORTEL
585 INDUCTIVO, CHARLES JORDAN QUIJANO
586 INSON, RENE MALEDEO
587 INTAL, NORMAN VINCENT SAGAYNO
588 INTERTAS, CHRISTINE RICO
589 IPARBA, JENIELYN PALOMAR
590 JACABAN, LOUIE ROSE RAMOS
591 JACABAN, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
592 JAO, IVAN PASTOR
593 JARDELEZA, KARLA MARIE MARBA
594 JARIOLNE, EDDIE JR NARES
595 JAVEL, IRISTER MONTEIRO
596 JAVELLANA, MEHFRELL PARCON
597 JAVIER, JAIME PAULO TOLENTINO
598 JAVIER, RALPH JOHN CHRISTIAN PACHECO
599 JERUSALEM, RITCHIE BARRANCO
600 JIAO, HAZEL ABAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 14 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 JICKAIN, NEIL BRYAN TAGAPAN
602 JIMENEZ, RONALD FRANCIA
603 JORDA, RUD JOHN ESPISO
604 JOVELLANOS, KEVIN LOO
605 JOVES, JAMAL JR QUIAMBAO
606 JULIAN, MA KRISTINA BARTOLOME
607 JUMARANG, MELWANNE KRIZSHA PETALIO
608 JUNIO, RIMSON ENCANTO
609 KUA CHUN MING, KELVIN TAN
610 LABORES, ALVIN GULLEM
611 LACSON, MICHAEL ANGELO LIWANAG
612 LADINES, BRYAN TOLENTINO
613 LAGARAS, KENT DUN PANERIO
614 LAGASCA, PAUL CHRISTIAN PASCUA
615 LAGNASON, JESDEL JOSEPH VILLAR
616 LAGO, EDEN ILAGAN
617 LAGO, MA JENNIBETH FAMATIGA
618 LAGORZA, KARLO RISANTE RAMOS
619 LAGOS, MANUEL IKE NAJES
620 LAGRIMAS, RS LAYNESA
621 LAGSAC, RODEN MOTOL
622 LAGUADOR, ROMUALD ALCAPARAS
623 LALUNA, GLADYS JOYCE UMALI
624 LAMOSTE, RYAN JAY ABUCAY
625 LAMPADIO, VICTOR GOMEZ
626 LANDICHO, RON CARLO RAZON
627 LAO, PAULA JIANELLI MELGAREJO
628 LAPINIG, DANIEL III BORJA
629 LAPUZ, REYANN JHOREL PERFECTO
630 LARA, ROMELYN CLEMENTE
631 LARDIZABAL, MARICRIS SANTOS
632 LARONA, JOYCE ALTAMARINO
633 LASCANO, MAUREEN BALOLOY
634 LASIC, JOLLIE VER ESTROPE
635 LASQUITE, MIRADEL BALVERDE
636 LAT, NESSILLEN REGALADO
637 LAXAMANA, ALISA DUEÑAS
638 LAYUGAN, AZMI ZERXES ALEJOS
639 LAZARITO, LIZA JOY ARGONSOLA
640 LAZO, ISHMAEL TELMO DE LEON
641 LEAL, ED LOUIE NIEBRES
642 LEGASPI, GEORGE HENRY SIWAGAN
643 LEGION, GABRIEL LAURENTE
644 LEONOR, KAREN BERNADETTE PADILLO
645 LETIM, LEA AIMABELL NOGAR
646 LEYESA, MARLON CAPULE
647 LIBRANDO, SOPHY ANQUI
648 LIGTAO, JENNIFER IAN GANTO
649 LIJAUCO, MARC CARLO ESPIRITU
650 LIM, CATHERINE NOBLE Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 15 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 LIMBAG, FRANCIS MIKEL PANZO
652 LIMBITCO, PAUL CHRISTIAN REYES
653 LINAS, MARIA FAUSTINA JOSE
654 LINESES, MARK ANGELO NAVAL
655 LINSAO, LINDSAY MARIE FUEGO
656 LITA, JONYL ALBERT RICAFUENTE
657 LLAVORA, ADRIAN PAUL JARAMILLO
658 LOLOR, PRINCE ALLEN ENERIO
659 LOMATAO, J BERLIN CRIS ZOILO AUSTRIA
660 LOMBOY, BERNADETH ANN MARI TAPIADOR
661 LOMOSBOG, BRIAN KENN CID
662 LONGCOB, ZARAH ASTRAEA SALVADOR
663 LONGJAS, IMARI GALENZOGA
664 LOPENA, JONCY BERNARD ITCHON
665 LOPEZ, ADRIAN MAMORE
666 LOPEZ, EROLD FLORES
667 LOPEZ, JAMIESON CABRERA
668 LOPEZ, JOHN MARCO SALLOMAN
669 LOPEZ, KRISTINE CAY DEL ROSARIO
670 LOPEZ, MAY CARIZA DIOSA RECILLO
671 LORENZO, JHUNLYN JUANCE
672 LORENZO, RONALD JOSEPH SURATOS
673 LORICO, EVA LORENA NOLASCO
674 LOZANO, ARMAN DATUIN
675 LUCERNAS, JEANITA DAGUMAN
676 LUCEÑARA, DARWIN JEDI DELIMA
677 LUCIANO, AEBEEDEC JAN HUNT
678 LUGATIMAN, LEONOR NAVERA
679 LUZON, NINO FRANCIS ROMERO
680 MAALA, HARVEY DE LEON
681 MABBORANG, BILLY RAY CASTICIMO
682 MACABANDING, JAMEEN BAUTIL
683 MACAILAN, JEAN MARTELLI HERRERA
684 MACALALAD, RICHARD CRUZADO
685 MACARAEG, JACQUELINE CALAUSTRO
686 MACATUAL, ALEXANDER GANZALE
687 MACUHA, RAINIER PAULO CONCEPCION
688 MADRID, ALBERT BENTOR
689 MADULA, RAFFY
690 MAGDAEL, JOANA GRACE MARTIN
691 MAGLIAN, RAYMOND LEJOS
692 MAGNO, LAWRENCE LEAN REMULTA
693 MAIQUEZ, LAURENCE DELA CRUZ
694 MALABANAN, MAZEL MAALA
695 MALABUYOC, CHARLON MALIKSI
696 MALAGUEÑO, JAMES MARVIN PEÑA
697 MALANG, ROMEO PAHATI
698 MALDONADO, ZHERDEL ELICENT BATRALO
699 MALENIZA, JONATHAN MANDIGMA
700 MALIHAN, APRIL KRISTINE PARROCHA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 16 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 MALINAO, SHAYNE RIEGO
702 MALIPOT, CARL DOMINIC MASADRE
703 MALUBAY, ROEN PILLAS
704 MALUPANGUE, VINCENT OSO
705 MAMARIL, ALDRIN JAKE GAVIETA
706 MAMARIL, ROUELL RONALD ALMARIO
707 MAMUAD, HEISENWYNE LAGAN
708 MANA-AY, ERIKA PATRICIA NUEVA
709 MANALO, DARYL JAYSON ILAGAN
710 MANALO, LAIZA MARIE TEOPE
711 MANANGAN, KRIZELL ANN CAPITO
712 MANANTAN, MARK KRISTIAN RAMOS
713 MANAOG, MARK NIKKO DELOS SANTOS
714 MANESE, KEAN CARLO BASILIO
715 MANGAHAS, MARK BENSON VINOYA
716 MANGINSAY, HENRY JR ACAIN
717 MANGOLARE, DAREL WAMELDA
718 MANGUHAN, JEFERSON GUINANOY
719 MANINANG, RONALD JIMENEZ
720 MANINGAS, BEN CARLO ANDRES
721 MANSUETO, DAREL JAMES GONO
722 MANUEL, DENNIS REYES
723 MANUEL, JERONE JEK HUSMILLO
724 MANUEL, KIM YVAN UMALI
725 MAPUA, PHILIP LOUIS RAMIREZ
726 MAQUINTO, JAN PHILIPP ROSETTE
727 MAR, SEGUNDO JR LERION
728 MARABULAS, KRIS ALEXANDRI ABAD
729 MARAMAG, RENZ JESHER MANZANO
730 MARIANO, ANDREA LYN MAZO
731 MARIANO, JEROME PALAFOX
732 MARIANO, JESUS JOHN SALCEDO
733 MARQUEZ, AIRA BORROMEO
734 MARQUEZ, DIVINE GRACE PABUNA
735 MARQUEZ, DYAN MAUPO
736 MARTIN, MELISSA BATOLINA
737 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL UMAOID
738 MARTINEZ, NIKKI PAPELLERAS
739 MARZAN, JAYROME FLORES
740 MARZAN, RONALD ABAD
741 MASALONGA, RUBEN III TAN
742 MASICAP, GLENN MARK SIERRA
743 MATA, JEFFREY IGHARAS
744 MATEO, SIEGFRED MARIE ROMERO
745 MATEO, VINCENT SALVADOR
746 MATULAC, GELLIE AZUELO
747 MAULION, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ
748 MAZO, OLIVER CANABER
749 MEDALLA, KEVIN THOMAS TABAMO
750 MEDINA, JERICSON LEONARD CUENCO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 17 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 MEDRANO, ARCHIE ARMADA
752 MENDONES, JERLIM COMPETENTE
753 MENDOZA, ARIES TELA
754 MENDOZA, CARLO VINLUAN
755 MENDOZA, CHARMAE FRANCHESCA UGNAYA
756 MENDOZA, GEORGE ALLAIN PASCUAL
757 MENDREZ, JOHN RAY TURA
758 MERCADO, AILEEN PULMANO
759 MERCADO, EVAN LOUIE MARTINEZ
760 MERCADO, HOPE ANGELINE RINGPIS
761 MERCADO, JOSE CARLO ALVAREZ
762 MERCADO, RICKY JOHN ESCURO
763 MERCADO, SUZETTE MALABANAN
764 MIANO, JOHN KENNETH DINOY
765 MINA, MARIZ JOY GANZON
766 MIRANDA, JENNY LYN GULA
767 MIRANDA, ROBIN MON RIVAS
768 MIRARZA, MA SHEILA JOY MANAGUIT
769 MIRASOL, KIM ALEXIS PEREZ
770 MISTIOLA, CATHERINE MIRASOL
771 MOCON, REYGIE ESEO
772 MOGAN, MIKE PETERSON PIMENTEL
773 MOLO, CARLOS VIRGIL ALEJO
774 MOMPAR, ARJAY SALAC
775 MONCADA, DEANNE NICOLE SANTOS
776 MONFERO, GENE RUPERT MONEVA
777 MONIS, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
778 MONTARDE, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIN
779 MONTENEGRO, JOSE V HUGO
780 MONTOYA, APRIL DARREN MAZON
781 MOOG, MA CRISTINA MAGSADIA
782 MORALDE, KEVIN RAMOS
783 MORATALLA, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
784 MORFE, JEWELYN ALIASAS
785 MORILLO, MA CYNTHIA DACILLO
786 MORTEL, JOLAN ASTURIAS
787 MOSE, IRIS RUBY DE LOS REYES
788 MOSUELA, HANNAH MEDINA
789 MURILLO, JETHRO AGUIPO
790 MUÑOZ, JONELLE PETER CASTILLO
791 NACIONAL, NORBERTO III VENEZUELA
792 NAJERA, MYZA GRACE CASTILLO
793 NAMOCO, ALEXANDER YECYEC
794 NARCISO, ALEXIS NEAL BAUTISTA
795 NATAN, APRIL ROSE SANICO
796 NATIVIDAD, KEVIN PAUL CASTISIMO
797 NAVARRO, JERVIS CABALZA
798 NAVARRO, LOURENCE JOSEPH JUNIO
799 NEYRA, MONICA MAE BARREDO
800 NGO, STEPHEN ALCANTARA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 18 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 NIEVES, JUREN ANDREW GUTIERA
802 NIOKO, GERALD JAYSON FUENTES
803 NODADO, ROD VINCENT BAYRANTE
804 NORIEGA, RHEZA MAREE CHECA
805 NOVAL, NEIL JAMES PANTUA
806 NOVAL, THEODORE LOUIS TIERO
807 NOVILLA, JENNY CHUA
808 NUESTRO, MARK ANTHONY ROGACION
809 NULUD, REGINALD NOEL PANGANIBAN
810 NUVAL, CHRISTIAN REY ANGELO CAPALUNGAN
811 OANDASAN, EDWIN JR TAMBOA
812 OCAB, JANICE PACATANG
813 OCCEÑOLA, BENJAMIN VINCENT NILLAS
814 OJINAL, JOSE SICILIAN AMARILLE
815 OLIVA, PRINCESS EDLENE BATAC
816 OLIVEROS, JOHN ERON VIVAR
817 OLVIDO, KIT GEGUINTO
818 ONDA, QUENIE MARIE DAGATAY
819 ONGCO, ELDREN SATINA
820 OPEÑA, RODEL BAUTISTA
821 ORCENA, JEFFREY BASCON
822 ORDUÑA, IMMER ROSS MAING
823 ORIAS, JAYSON DE VENECIA
824 ORNEDO, KENNETH PAUL LOPEZ
825 OROPEL, MAE PORAL
826 ORRO, RENAN ANGELO PALAMO
827 ORTEGA, JOHN DRIAN LEE
828 ORTIZ, ANGELO AGUILAR
829 ORTIZ, JOANA ROCHELLE RAYOS
830 OÑAS, ADLEMI-SHELL GONZALES
831 PABLO, BRENT RUBIO
832 PABLO, JOHN AUREL MARTIREZ
833 PACIA, JERBY ANN CONCEPCION
834 PADEL, JIASHEEN LIJAUCO
835 PADERES, JOCELYN TEJANO
836 PADILLA, MICAH DE LEON
837 PADUA, REDEN CAPIO
838 PAGUIA, DOMINIC JOHN CASTRO
839 PAGUINTO, PAUL ARIES UMALI
840 PAJARILLAGA, ADRIAN PERAS
841 PALACIO, KEM NINOLLA
842 PALANGYOS, ANDRES BANTALI
843 PALAWAN, JAMIL DARREN MUDJAKATE
844 PALIMA, NIKKO PAOLO DE JESUS
845 PALLAYA, MARK JULIUS CALPATURA
846 PAMATIGAN, JASPER MARC REYES
847 PANDACAN, KENNETH MARASIGAN
848 PANGAN, ADRIAN LAGANG
849 PANGAN, JOEL CALLES
850 PANGHULAN, EDWARD MIGUEL MARTINEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 19 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
851 PANGILINAN, JOHN MARK MALTIZO
852 PANGILINAN, RIKKI RAMUEL BELTRAN
853 PANLAQUI, LOUIE FRANCO
854 PARDILLO, WARREN CANILLO
855 PARDIÑAN, ZYRA PINERO
856 PARREÑAS, ALEXIS PAULO FONTANILLA
857 PASTOLERO, WILLIAM JAVIER
858 PASTOR, EDWIN PATAYAN
859 PATALINGHUG, EUNICE BORRINAGA
860 PATIGA, MARIA APPLE GRACE ORAIS
861 PATIO, JOHN PAUL MINA
862 PAYUMO, ANTONIO ANTHONY SACRAMENTO
863 PAZ, JERICO MATA
864 PEDERNAL, JOHN EDWARD ORENCIO
865 PEDRIGAL, RONALD ALLAN ROGELIO
866 PEDRIÑA, RICHARD BLAS
867 PELLAS, JACINTO JR SIASON
868 PELOTIN, ARISTOTLE ALEA
869 PEQUEÑO, KRISTINE NOVETH AMORA
870 PERALTA, CHRIS NEIL PAOLO ARANDA
871 PERALTA, PAULINE REMEDIOS SUGUE
872 PEREGRIN, KRIZZA MIKKA PUMARADA
873 PEREZ, JEEJAY AL MARIANO
874 PEREZ, MARIA THERESA SAN JUAN
875 PILAPIL, ROSELA ABAPO
876 PINEDA, ED KRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
877 PINEDA, JAY BINBING
878 PIO DE RODA, DANE RAMBLA
879 PIONELA, MARY JOYCE DE LA TORRE
880 PISCOS, WILLIAM JR SABUCO
881 POBRE, DARRYL ALAN RIVERA
882 PONCE, SHAYNE RENALYN PANES
883 PORTILLA, ZSAN DAHILDAHIL
884 POSADAS, PAOLO NEIL NERVA
885 PRESALDO, RAE JOHN ANDANAR
886 PREÑA, CRISFER HENRY MARQUEZ
887 PUA, JONALD RAY ABRIL
888 PUA, SAMMY KAY GARCIA
889 PURA, JOURENLEI VILLALUZ
890 QUE, KATHRINA CAMILLE SICAN
891 QUEVEDO, RONALD INTALAN
892 QUINIO, EMMANUEL JR CANTOS
893 QUIPANES, ROGER JR VIDAL
894 QUITASOL, MARJORIE AQUINO
895 QUIZON, JAY VINCENT ISIP
896 RABINO, ABNER JR DACARA
897 RAGOJO, KELVIN KENNETH RAMIREZ
898 RAGRAGIO, JASON LAYOSA
899 RAMALLOSA, KRISTIAN JAY EBRADO
900 RAMIREZ, CHARLIE JR IGOT Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 20 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
901 RAMIREZ, JOHN KEVIN DELA PAZ
902 RAMIREZ, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
903 RAMIREZ, ROSELLE DIGNOM
904 RAMOS, MARIBEL ORBE
905 RAMOS, MARRIZ SILVA
906 RAMOS, NECANIEL HEZETA
907 RAQUID, RAYMOND RENOLAYAN
908 RAYMUNDO, RIZZA MARIE JUNE ANG
909 RAÑOCO, MARY JOANNE BONGALON
910 RAÑON, JOHNATAN NOVELEON GUTIERREZ
911 REA, STEPHANIE LADINES
912 RECALDE, GABRIEL JOHN DAUS
913 RECTO, KILPATRICK COMIA
914 RED, RICHELDA PINTOR
915 REMON, XELA JANE FLORES
916 RENEGADO, CLAIRE BACOLOD
917 RESURRECCION, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
918 REY, ADRIANNE PAULO SULLERA
919 REYES, GEOFREY CORONADO
920 REYES, JANEY PASIA
921 REYES, PAUL MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
922 REYES, RAPHAEL ATIJERA
923 REYNANCIA, ROJAN TORIO
924 RICABAR, RAYMUND VINCENT TONGOY
925 RICASIO, JOSEPHUS DEL MUNDO
926 RIGOR, JERSON MALICAT
927 RIO, ROBERT NELSON JR WONG
928 RIVERA, HACINTH MHYRAL ARTIEDA
929 ROBERTO, ROY JOSEPH REYES
930 ROBIN, ROBBIN ROY REBALDE
931 RODELAS, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
932 RODRIGUEZ, RENATO JR LACAO
933 ROLDAN, ARVEE MASILANG
934 RONCALES, ALFIE LAUSA
935 RONCO, DAPHNE LAURENTE
936 RONDINA, JOJEN QUIROS
937 ROOT, JONH PAULO RONIO
938 ROQUE, HARLEY VITUG
939 ROQUE, KEVIN ROY MODELO
940 ROSALINAS, MARJORIE RODILLAS
941 ROSARIO, JERALD TABIERA
942 ROSENDE, DON EVANS CUENCO
943 ROSETE, GIL JR SARAY
944 ROXAS, MAGNOLIA ONGTANGCO
945 ROZOL, JOSHUA CARLO GO
946 RUBIANES, RICHELLE BORJA
947 RUFIN, JHAY-R MONTES
948 RUIZ, JUNIE GO
949 RUIZAL, QUEENLEE METHYL JOI ADAYO
950 RULE, ARLENE BARRIOS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 21 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
951 SABALONES, ARNOLD CHRIS T J PACATANG
952 SABARILLO, ROCHELLE MALAQUE
953 SABIO, TREVOR CARABBACAN
954 SABLAN, ALLEN BERNARDO
955 SACE, ERROL GABALEO
956 SADIA, JAN MICHAEL TOLOSA
957 SAGRADO, ANTHONY JOHN EULATRIZ
958 SAIFODEN, NORHUSSIEN DATUMANONG
959 SAJULGA, RAMJUN ASAS
960 SALAC, ESSEL ANN NAPILOT
961 SALAC, MARISSA LACANILAO
962 SALAMAT, VIRGELIO SORIANO
963 SALATIC, GRAIL LESINO
964 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN CARLO MOLINAR
965 SALEY, JOLEEN DARTH LIM
966 SALINAS, KEN TRINIDAD
967 SALO, JOSEPH KENNETH SANCHEZ
968 SALONGA, NICOMEDES JR GREGORIO
969 SALVA, ADEL RIO CEA
970 SAMANO, MARWIN MARAYA
971 SAMPANG, ROMEL CANUBAS
972 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RAMON JR AGUIRRE
973 SAN DIEGO, ARIEL ABEL
974 SAN PEDRO, JOJOMAR RIBAYA
975 SANCHEZ, CATHRINA LOMBOY
976 SANCHEZ, JAKE COLLINS TRONCO
977 SANCHEZ, JOEMEL VILLAFLOR
978 SANCHEZ, MARK ALLISON SABADO
979 SANOPAO, WARREN ORA
980 SANTIAGO, ANNE KRISTIANNE CABRERA
981 SANTILLAN, BENJAMIN JAMES CRISOSTOMO
982 SANTOS, ALEXIS ANNE DE LEON
983 SANTOS, ALPE JOHN DIANGO
984 SANTOS, JEROME PAUL CRUZ
985 SANTOS, JOHN RAYMOND TICMAN
986 SANTOS, MA JULIET ANDALLO
987 SANTOS, REIZEL FORMALES
988 SANTOS, TRINICRIS DIZON
989 SAPITANAN, CLARICEL JONSON
990 SARIP, SITTY ASNAIRA KAPAMPANGAN
991 SARMIENTO, JOVI DE GUZMAN
992 SARMIENTO, JOYCI ANN MANALO
993 SARMIENTO, LUCKY CHARM ROQUE
994 SARTE, SHYDEL MONTERO
995 SASO, JOHN KEVIN DADUA
996 SASTRELLAS, PAULO ANDREW DAGOHOY
997 SAUCO, ALBERT JOHN CRUZ
998 SE, FATIMA ANN BUAC
999 SEBASTIAN, RENZ JOSEPH VALLO
1000 SEDANTE, PAUL TERRY ALAD Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 22 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 SELORICO, IRISH NAGAC
1002 SEMILLA, MALVIN CENTILLAS
1003 SEMINIANO, JEROME CALUAG
1004 SEMPER, SEPTIAN JOY ALANZA
1005 SEPE, SHEILA MARIE APUANG
1006 SEPTIMO, JOMARC ASINO
1007 SERAFICO, STEPHEN JANZ REVILLO
1008 SERASPE, ALJING CARBONELL
1009 SERRANO, RALPH DARYL PALO
1010 SESICAN, RAYMUND BERMEJO
1011 SEVERINO, MARK SHARE JAVA
1012 SEVILLA, LYONYL PAUL QUIACHON
1013 SEVILLA, RICHARD PONGON
1014 SEÑA, PAUL ARISTOTLE VELASCO
1015 SEÑO, ARJAY HULAR
1016 SHIRAKAWA, RUJI PACAON
1017 SICAT, JAY VICTOR MANGULABNAN
1018 SIMBUL, ROBRICK DARYLL BAY
1019 SIMON, JAYPEE SAN PEDRO
1020 SIMON, OLIVER BUMAGAT
1021 SINGCA, MARK GIL SANTIANO
1022 SINUES, RYAN MACIAS
1023 SISON, JOHN VINCENT PACIS
1024 SISON, RALPH LLOYD MOMBAY
1025 SO, ADAM ROBERT COMENDADOR
1026 SOBREPEÑA, JAMIR LISBOG
1027 SOLANGON, JUSTIN MICO FEDERICO
1028 SOLANO, ELBRYAN DAVID
1029 SOLEDAD, JAKE AMOR
1030 SOLETA, ERWIN LAI
1031 SOLIMAN, EDSON SAYGO
1032 SOLIMAN, RENON JOHN ARENAS
1033 SOLIS, J-AR DADOLLA
1034 SOLIVEN, DIANA ROSE JUANE
1035 SORDAN, RYAN JOHN GATDULA
1036 SOREÑO, WABBYLYNN ARRIESGADO
1037 SOTES, JERYM APURADO
1038 STA MARIA, MARK JOSEPH FRANCISCO
1039 STO TOMAS, JOHN MATTHEW MONTOYA
1040 SUALOG, FILMAR DONGLAYAN
1041 SUERTE FELIPE, NORBERTO JR TAN
1042 SUGAROL, RODSON FEGARIDO
1043 SUIZO, AARON KRIS ANDOY
1044 SULANGI, SHERRY ROSE MANZANILLA
1045 SULE, DANISHA KHRIZTEN SUERTE
1046 SULIT, JONATHAN REBALOS
1047 SUNIEL, JULIUS VILLANUEVA
1048 SUSE, MARK JOHN BASAYA
1049 SY, ANDRONICO ZARAGOZA
1050 SY, KENNETH JUN CARL CASTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 23 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 SY, PHILLIP RAUT
1052 SZE, ALBERT XAVIER SY
1053 TAASAN, KENNETH PINEDA
1054 TABANCE, RICHARD LAURICO
1055 TABAR, MARK JUDE ANTIPOLO
1056 TADIAMON, CLAUDIMAR OBESO
1057 TAGACAY, MARKY JAKE CHESSTER LEAL
1058 TAGAVILLA, KARYN KRIZIA PANOPIO
1059 TAJANLANGIT, ALVIN AVILLANOSA
1060 TALACTAC, FEBIE FAIRIE API
1061 TALAMAYAN, ELVIN ESLLER
1062 TALAO, CHRISTINE JOY FLORES
1063 TALUKDER, RAHZBY ZOLETA
1064 TAM, DINALYN NAVARRO
1065 TAMAYO, EDSEL DAVID GUMIN
1066 TAMAYO, LEIZLE URSUA
1067 TAMBA, HONEY FAYE DIMALALUAN
1068 TAN, JENNY JANE ONG
1069 TAN, MARICEL SARATOBIAS
1070 TANDINGAN, CARRYL ANNE BURGUILLOS
1071 TAO-TAO, EMMANUEL CRIS MOLLANEDA
1072 TAPULGO, ANNA LIZA ILAGAN
1073 TARRANZA, TYRONE AZARCON
1074 TARRIELA, KENNEDY MUÑIZ
1075 TATAO, JEZREEL MANO
1076 TATEL, ANDY VILLARALBO
1077 TAWAY, SHIELA DELA CRUZ
1078 TAYLAN, JOVIELYN SACRAMED
1079 TEE, JUSTIN MARCO ONG
1080 TEJERO, CHRIS JOSEPH ENCARNACION
1081 TEMPORAL, CHRIS JESSIEMAE ESTELLERO
1082 TENDENCIA, EMILY ALTABANO
1083 TERCAN, MICHAEL RAMOS
1084 THIAM, JEFFREY ARIMAGAO
1085 TINDUNGAN, LEAH BINWAG
1086 TINGZON, DESIREE ANN DABUCO
1087 TINGZON, JUNRICK BARIA
1088 TINGZON, SYLVESTER REYES
1089 TIONGCO, ACE JAN PATAYAN
1090 TITO, JANAISHA BAI MALAYANG
1091 TIU, JASPER CHUA
1092 TIWANAC, JENELYN JUMAWAN
1093 TOLENTINO, JEAN DANA PALMA
1094 TOMAS, CARLOS JR TAGUICANA
1095 TORRES, EUJEANE LOUIE SALAPONG
1096 TOSOC, BJORN WILLIAM RECCION
1097 TRANCE, ANGELICA GLAZE CABAGBAG
1098 TRINIDAD, PAUL VINCENT CERVAS
1099 TROPA, GERONDAVE BELTRAN
1100 TUD, PAOLO JENTRIE YAP Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 24 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 TUDDAO, DALE BERNARD REY
1102 TUPAS, ROBERTO III CARPIO
1103 UBANA, DEO ANGELO BARICAUA
1104 UBANI, RODISON BONTOGON
1105 UMADHAY, ZAILA ARROZ
1106 URBANO, RENATO JR COSTILLAS
1107 URMA, KARYLL HARDY GALLATO
1108 VALDEZ, JOHN CARL ROLDAN
1109 VALDEZ, KERWIN GLENN VALDEZ
1110 VALDEZ, LAWRENCE PATRICK CUMBE
1111 VALENCIA, ARVIN JAY MANUEL
1112 VALENCIA, CHARMAINE ONDA
1113 VALENCIA, TRISTAN JUSTIN LOPEZ
1114 VALERO, ARDIE ESCORA
1115 VALLEDOR, JOHN RANNIE FORMANES
1116 VARGAS, MARIA TERESA ANDREA BRIONES
1117 VARGAS, NEIL RYAN CATANGUI
1118 VARIAS, HEINSON RIVERA
1119 VEDAD, KELLEY JONES ALIMPOLO
1120 VELASCO, GAZELLE HANNA FLOTILDES
1121 VELASCO, MARLON JAN GABALDON
1122 VELASQUEZ, SHERYL GAMAT
1123 VELORIA, MARK JAYSON FELIPE
1124 VELOSO, HANS ENRIC MARQUEZ
1125 VENTURA, GLENN LOUISE ORDOÑEZ
1126 VENTURA, JAYSON DIONISIO
1127 VERGARA, IAN KENNETH SAHAGUN
1128 VERGARA, RICHARD JUSTIN VERGARA
1129 VERGARA, WITT CYRIL MUEGO
1130 VERONA, KIM RALPHIE PABUSTAN
1131 VERZOSA, JOCEL MARCELINO
1132 VIAJE, ROWENA GUETA
1133 VICMUDO, MARCK PAGUICAN
1134 VICTORIO, KEVIN LUOR MAURICE LUENA
1135 VIERNES, SANIATA SALES
1136 VILLACARLOS, EUSEBIO JR GARCIANO
1137 VILLADIEGO, DIANNE ERIKA RECINTO
1138 VILLADOLID, KEEM PEE JOAQUIN
1139 VILLAMOR, DANIEL ARGUNA
1140 VILLAMOR, VENEDICK MARK LAGAT
1141 VILLANUEVA, BOBBY RON ANTIDO
1142 VILLANUEVA, DENBER FERNANDEZ
1143 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAULUS LALANGAN
1144 VILLANUEVA, JOHN REX DEVERAS
1145 VILLANUEVA, JORGE MARLON TALLEDO
1146 VILLANUEVA, LEVI CHAN
1147 VILLANUEVA, RAFFY CASIMERO
1148 VILLANUEVA, VINCE CHRISTIAN ALOG
1149 VILLAR, CHRISTIAN LAYUG
1150 VILLARIAS, ALAN JR DAAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 25 of 35
Released on APRIL 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 VILLAROSA, CARLO GEMINO
1152 VILLASICA, EDWIN TUTOR
1153 VILLEGAS, ARIEL AQUINO
1154 VILLEGAS, KEY CAMEL LIRIO
1155 VIOLAN, LORRAINE HAYE SACASAN
1156 VIVAS, JEFF MOSCA
1157 VIÑAS, MARK LOUIE TURIANO
1158 VOCAL, CLARE GRACE ESTABILLO
1159 VY, MATTHEW JAMES BALETE
1160 WAÑA, RHODA SAAD
1161 WONG, ALFRED DERICK CAYANAN
1162 YABUT, LEONOR LINGAD
1163 YBARDOLAZA, RIZALYN MANALO
1164 YEE, JEVY FEGIDERO
1165 YGAN, TREAUDIAN DOROMAL
1166 YLARDE, VINKY SANTOS
1167 YOCOR, IAN CAPAROSO
1168 YONGCO, UNICA RIVERA
1169 YSIP, ADRIAN PROVENDIDO
1170 YU, BYRON DY
1171 YU, DAVID RYAN ANG
1172 YUSON, RHYAND MAR PLANDO
1173 ZARA, ROMUEL RODRIGUEZA
1174 ZARAGOSA, ROMMEL REBLANDO
1175 ZIPAGAN, MC LOYED BALACANAO
1176 ZOILO, DARWIN WATE
1177 ZUNIGA, JINKY MANANSALA
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-
Manila, Philippines
APRIL 19, 2013
RECOMMENDING APPROVAL:
(orig. signed)
SYLVIA I. MARCELO
Chairman
Board of Electronics Engineering
APPROVED:
(orig. signed)
TERESITA R. MANZALA
Chairperson

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Incoming search terms: